Tanzania

935 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 6Collected Oct 31, 2025
Dar Es SalaamMwanzaDodomaMbeya

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Tanzania snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of dexflareDexflare Network2,50100
2GitHub avatar of lykmapipolally elias1,065322754
3GitHub avatar of avict18Aaron Vic1,04387316
4GitHub avatar of nyenzaAgrey Nyenza9912,4542,454
5GitHub avatar of karimshaban01Karim S. Haruna974258416
6GitHub avatar of KalebuJordan Kalebu9066335
7GitHub avatar of isaka-jamesmasterplan571157459
8GitHub avatar of notunderctrlAvraj4332691,826
9GitHub avatar of gernestGeofrey Ernest4001532,992
10GitHub avatar of TheCollinsByteCollins3981551,758
11GitHub avatar of benny-pngBenjamin Maziku Mashimba3322791,022
12GitHub avatar of TripleHat24411
13GitHub avatar of gilbertmunuotzGilbert Munuo223554631
14GitHub avatar of novaxmd𝗡𝗢𝗩𝗔-𝗫𝗠𝗗2141,8851,885
15GitHub avatar of PheogrammerAlfeo Raymond213104105
16GitHub avatar of massoudhamadMasoud Hamad20943244
17GitHub avatar of ms3cMohamed Singano2012032,625
18GitHub avatar of nassdaqSuleiman Nassdaq197162762
19GitHub avatar of AvicennaJrAvicenna1913171,273
20GitHub avatar of SamSpeedXSAM OCHU171424783
21GitHub avatar of rijkerdRicardo Rushatsi165236
22GitHub avatar of 3nockEnock16100
23GitHub avatar of MrhanstzHANSTZ157862862
24GitHub avatar of shadrackjmShadrack Mballah1557878
25GitHub avatar of Jelius47jelius154273544
26GitHub avatar of jackkweyungaJackson Kweyunga1521432,340
27GitHub avatar of yezyilomoYezy Ilomo14478421
28GitHub avatar of neicoreneicore1403363
29GitHub avatar of DavisyDavis David13801,092
30GitHub avatar of KingbrydenBrian vicent kessy135173186
31GitHub avatar of NyandagoPaul Nyandago132501,593
32GitHub avatar of nickyrabitNicholaus Legnard1310367
33GitHub avatar of BaharaJrBennett Benedict1257913,227
33GitHub avatar of saidmtanzaniaHamisi Saidi1251132
35GitHub avatar of tarxemoTarXemo1212,3135,622
36GitHub avatar of fredygermanFredy Mgimba1182171,095
37GitHub avatar of azeez1776Abdulaziz Abdi1131342
38GitHub avatar of shamiratyshamiraty112248248
39GitHub avatar of mtuchiEmmanuel Evance111626820
40GitHub avatar of gisacc54Gift Msigwa1093120
41GitHub avatar of AuxGrepAuxGrep1088787
42GitHub avatar of zechtzMtabe1075242,345
43GitHub avatar of joshuamshanaJoshua Mshana1031421
44GitHub avatar of mrblack360Maswi Mussa R995278
45GitHub avatar of MrishoLukambaMrisho Lukamba97431457
46GitHub avatar of tumainimoshaTumaini Mosha9533
47GitHub avatar of ismohamediIsmaili Mohamedi93165
47GitHub avatar of ShedrackGodsonShedrack Godson930348
49GitHub avatar of yesayasoftwareYesaya Software91223
50GitHub avatar of mrshanasShanas905439
51GitHub avatar of ErickWDanielErick W Daniel894093
52GitHub avatar of mRanonyMousTZ8800
53GitHub avatar of HopertzLugano Abel874491,374
54GitHub avatar of BenMaruchuBenson Maruchu8600
55GitHub avatar of Dev-bmbtechbmb tech851,1861,186
55GitHub avatar of makindajackJackson Makinda8514722
57GitHub avatar of LucasJohnNyamhangaLucas John84147398
57GitHub avatar of TheodoryTheodory Faustine8402,446
59GitHub avatar of devmpembaSalym Mbisse833131
59GitHub avatar of T4z4rBaltazar Christian834872,567
61GitHub avatar of elirehemaElirehema Paul8267673
61GitHub avatar of jarvisrwabuJarvis Rwabuyongo8255
61GitHub avatar of rafiiramiiRafia_Ramadhani8200
64GitHub avatar of deogeminiDeo Gemini817435
64GitHub avatar of kilemensiClemence Kyara818961,208
66GitHub avatar of adamwreubenAdam Reuben8043476
66GitHub avatar of lizzy-shiejerElizabeth Richard80217
68GitHub avatar of AmaniShayoShedrack Shayo7910549
69GitHub avatar of andylamaxandylamax787563,090
70GitHub avatar of MegaJoctanOmega Joctan7742350
71GitHub avatar of dbraxEmmanuel Paul Mnzava75222,090
71GitHub avatar of maen08Ruheza7583651
71GitHub avatar of nelsonfrankNelson Frank75153333
74GitHub avatar of jovyinnyJovine Mutelani74108108
75GitHub avatar of maotoraMaotora ᕙ(⇀‸↼‶)ᕗ7328381
76GitHub avatar of MloweedgarEdgar Vitus Mlowe711901,326
77GitHub avatar of karimmuyaKarim Muya7000
77GitHub avatar of nnkogiftGift Nnko701,3413,387
77GitHub avatar of OmbenitangoOmbeni Nade70118
80GitHub avatar of genie360sAlex Mkwizu69232273
80GitHub avatar of mkumbobeatyBeatrice Mkumbo69185223
82GitHub avatar of giltwizyGilton681414
82GitHub avatar of mtangooStefano D. Mtangoo686262
84GitHub avatar of innocentmasukiInnocent Masuki67361,902
84GitHub avatar of Lazack28Lazack671,2332,930
84GitHub avatar of lupyanaLupyana Mbembati67112799
84GitHub avatar of Stedoh55Steven Simoni67140142
88GitHub avatar of ericchingaloEric Chingalo662121,590
88GitHub avatar of sajo936600
90GitHub avatar of karimnyumbaKarim M. Nyumba651721
91GitHub avatar of Juma-creatorAriel369369646969
92GitHub avatar of badger-99Alfred M.63143793
92GitHub avatar of bamsiHaji Bamsi634545
92GitHub avatar of joshdanminjaJoshua Daniel Minja6300
95GitHub avatar of draczihperDrac Zihper62577722
95GitHub avatar of iamdastaniDastani Ferdinandi62126329
95GitHub avatar of MdsolnMuddy Fakih626181,785
95GitHub avatar of swaiba43Ramadhani Khamisi6200
99GitHub avatar of eddiegulayEddie Gulay61217217
99GitHub avatar of IBUNHABIBUSalum Habibu612,7292,731
99GitHub avatar of LouisNgataleLouis Ngatale614743
99GitHub avatar of SetadonatiDonati Seta6100
103GitHub avatar of KingjuxKingJux VenoIT604343
104GitHub avatar of brotheralameen1Alameen Karim Merali59143143
104GitHub avatar of chingaloJoseph Chingalo59148758
104GitHub avatar of elineka591663
107GitHub avatar of jenadiusnicholausJenadius Nicholaus58416918
107GitHub avatar of KhadijaMahangaKhadija Mahanga58114216
109GitHub avatar of gordonnchyGordon Nchy5768
110GitHub avatar of Era360Elia Mkumbo56521,916
111GitHub avatar of fmpizafridolinmpiza, Msc.552,1612,161
111GitHub avatar of karimkawambwaKarim554141
113GitHub avatar of MLILA17DML541,5901,590
113GitHub avatar of Oscah01Oscar Deus541218
113GitHub avatar of peterjidamvaPeter Jidamva545831
113GitHub avatar of rajeyRajab Mkomwa54215407
117GitHub avatar of jestruxWALTER KIMARO53145761
117GitHub avatar of PatrickMamseryMamsery P. R.537367
117GitHub avatar of SamweliSamweli Mwakisambwe53643663
117GitHub avatar of tumainimaganikoTumaini Maganiko5333
121GitHub avatar of apripistaJoctan523040
121GitHub avatar of lukeloNgajiloNgajilo lukelo521414
123GitHub avatar of bainari8136will john515050
123GitHub avatar of ericmuttaEric Mutta511717
123GitHub avatar of Heed725Hemed Lungo51343355
123GitHub avatar of mgwalshMarkus Walsh5100
127GitHub avatar of gxvrGeofrey Kivaru50181,100
127GitHub avatar of jhenry081Joan Henry5033
129GitHub avatar of abuyakoAbubakary Kowero4900
129GitHub avatar of yohana-samileYohana Samile4947182
131GitHub avatar of bmstevenBenedict Steven4832623
131GitHub avatar of Mpembee3Simon Mpembee4882867
131GitHub avatar of ProsperChihimbaProsper Absalom48151,143
134GitHub avatar of tweve09Emmanuel E. Tweve473838
135GitHub avatar of Rb-tech-bytewolinet468484
135GitHub avatar of RonnieTazVicent Simon46979
135GitHub avatar of tacheraSasiTach466,1168,074
138GitHub avatar of ibnsultanAbdulbasit Rubeya456851,405
138GitHub avatar of kelvinmbwilokelvin mbwilo4501,078
140GitHub avatar of allyndimbo441515
140GitHub avatar of george-raphaelGeorge Raphael448746
140GitHub avatar of navishNancy Victor441414
140GitHub avatar of ngusadeepSamwel Ngusa44182485
140GitHub avatar of pro-cmsNovath Thomas4475,008
140GitHub avatar of raksbaliwena4400
140GitHub avatar of ronaldchaulaRONALD HENRY CHAULA442692,072
140GitHub avatar of vincent-laizervincent laizer4442,715
140GitHub avatar of younggeeksSamwel Charles445456
149GitHub avatar of abdulmakuyaAbdulswamad Makuya4205
149GitHub avatar of bcmmbagaBethuel Mmbaga42381647
149GitHub avatar of issyzacIsaya Mollel4284123
149GitHub avatar of josedaudiJoseph Daudi421257
149GitHub avatar of JoshuawilfredJoshua Wilfred42282499
149GitHub avatar of kalokolaBrightius Kalokola4222
149GitHub avatar of Olaw2jrOscar Olotu4264175
156GitHub avatar of astrojoseJoseph Makwaya41152,374
156GitHub avatar of devmedtzMedson Naftali410328
156GitHub avatar of itsmushiJames Mushi4111
156GitHub avatar of japhariJaphari Mbaru4144268
156GitHub avatar of noelmakubiNoel4123278
161GitHub avatar of bryceandyBryce402909
161GitHub avatar of ButawantemiJaphet Paul401,6601,660
161GitHub avatar of Gabriel-DeeGabriel D Minzemalulu40182,076
161GitHub avatar of jlungoDr. Juma Lungo401212
161GitHub avatar of MGASALUCASComputer Wizard40106452
161GitHub avatar of rohitgulamRohit Gulam4014794
167GitHub avatar of daudmabenaDAUD ABASS MABENA3926796
167GitHub avatar of kitindiAbdulaziz Sadi39337337
169GitHub avatar of ahmad1284Ahmad Abdullah388484
169GitHub avatar of BernardMasikaBernardMasika3851221
169GitHub avatar of Eliah7Eliah Mbwilo383198
169GitHub avatar of fierylionDaniel Mawalla38119119
169GitHub avatar of ibrahimwickamaIbrahim Wickama3820268
169GitHub avatar of kimjisenaJisena3812302
169GitHub avatar of racka98rackadev381127
169GitHub avatar of xinnksJames Sinkala386107
177GitHub avatar of laisonmarkoLaison370393
177GitHub avatar of luqmantukeLuqman Tuke37152,857
179GitHub avatar of 20minhajj20minhajj3600
179GitHub avatar of hajirajabu361111
179GitHub avatar of Henryle-hdHenry Dioniz36183592
179GitHub avatar of kzawadiKelvin Zawadi362368
179GitHub avatar of master-bryBrayan Ngowi36307605
179GitHub avatar of SentinelWarrenWarren A. Kalolo3600
185GitHub avatar of abdallahmalimaAbdallah Antony3500
185GitHub avatar of isaka-mabagalaIsaka Mabagala351862,316
185GitHub avatar of Jay1991Julius Mziray351313
185GitHub avatar of Nengha-JohnNengha3510924
185GitHub avatar of nickyraphRaphael Peter Olomi353614
190GitHub avatar of BrianceasarBrian Ceasar34462850
190GitHub avatar of Bulalu3481,355
190GitHub avatar of ngoijr3107Paschal Mizengo34479
190GitHub avatar of pbijampolaPATRICK BIJAMPOLA34742829
190GitHub avatar of pwamlyStephano wamlyoma341515
195GitHub avatar of AdamMashakaAdam Mashaka334102,871
195GitHub avatar of Godie360Godfrey Enosh3359199
195GitHub avatar of iamgenesĞ3ñě$3300
195GitHub avatar of InnocentSutaInnocent Suta331125
195GitHub avatar of JacksonKitunduJackson Kitundu332907
195GitHub avatar of NdibaleDemetrius Cyprian3312
195GitHub avatar of NickDawsonNickson Dawson3300
195GitHub avatar of ProfKacheSalim Kachemela33235307
195GitHub avatar of raj-codertzRajabu Shabani Juma3318444
204GitHub avatar of BarakaEliasBaraka Elias3200
204GitHub avatar of blessnathan01BlessNathan3266
204GitHub avatar of ernestmalcolmErnest Mwinchumu3228252
204GitHub avatar of Ethan-Bit-256Ethan Minja323232
204GitHub avatar of Gloria-RobinsonGloria Robinson3235160
204GitHub avatar of huzefa-masterbrainhuzefa sadiqali3277
204GitHub avatar of immanewelEmmanuel Ng'wandu3247
204GitHub avatar of JAXPARROWJackson Linus32130
204GitHub avatar of nsomazrZephania Reuben32100100
204GitHub avatar of RamadhanmkomaRamadhan Mohammed Mkoma323939
204GitHub avatar of valence-fredValence Fredrick3212
215GitHub avatar of aisenyiAisenyi Malisa31227396
215GitHub avatar of ibrahimnkyaIbrahim Nkya312424
215GitHub avatar of jovinationJovin Shija314331,092
215GitHub avatar of kaizipaulPaul Kaizirege3188
215GitHub avatar of kateileSylvanus Kateile312031
215GitHub avatar of m453hMichael Hudson Nkotagu31309309
215GitHub avatar of MgowanoJrMgowano A.P3136
215GitHub avatar of mkawa125Dahabu Saidi Mkawa311985
215GitHub avatar of proofySven Jörns3166
215GitHub avatar of thisisjohnsuleJohn Sule3100
225GitHub avatar of fredabisaiFredrick30188278
225GitHub avatar of GwamakaCharlesGwamaka30374
225GitHub avatar of iam-kevinKevin James301821,115
225GitHub avatar of isaka-lumatoIsaac William Lumato308398
225GitHub avatar of JoemdudathetechJoseph Innocent Mduda3055
225GitHub avatar of kelvkedysonKelvin Kedyson3000
225GitHub avatar of mgs007Kelvin Pius3010326
225GitHub avatar of Swa-ibuswaibu306565
225GitHub avatar of tebajangaTimothy Anthony302828
234GitHub avatar of abdulqadirmsingiAbdulqadir Mohammed29951,620
234GitHub avatar of gmwangomoGwakisa Mwangomo296334
234GitHub avatar of ibby360Ibrahim Ramadhan29040
234GitHub avatar of juliustmMoshiro29103360
234GitHub avatar of pierre1869pierre18692900
239GitHub avatar of Amosi-04-sangaAmosi sanga28164164
239GitHub avatar of Enockdeghostenock_stephano28251251
239GitHub avatar of hekimaproHekima Peter28841,962
239GitHub avatar of KaReeeeeeeeEM_running_program281584,888
239GitHub avatar of reward-rabiethREWARD RABIETH281734
244GitHub avatar of AK1239Akil Khatri272863,323
244GitHub avatar of cozej4Ilakoze Jumanne27592674
244GitHub avatar of fruganyumisaFrances Severin Ruganyumisa2743100
244GitHub avatar of harunkimHarun Kimaro270133
244GitHub avatar of mdachi-codesJesse-Justin Mdachi271116
244GitHub avatar of mp3mbaGodfrey Mpuya271111
244GitHub avatar of mussacharles60Mussa Charles27562,435
244GitHub avatar of patrick-paulPatrick Paul27103200
244GitHub avatar of pesaplyBotpesa275252
244GitHub avatar of tzniceguyJoe276641,646
244GitHub avatar of Vladmir47Vladmir Boniface2748174
244GitHub avatar of waltervfaustineWalter V. Faustine2787195
244GitHub avatar of yusuphwickamaYusuph Wickama275192
257GitHub avatar of Aprian-rieAprian2600
257GitHub avatar of bakishuleNeema Mduma2600
257GitHub avatar of BenkaboBenedict2615102
257GitHub avatar of BupilipiliErick Clement Bupilipili2622
257GitHub avatar of developer006tzLudovick Konyo262151,962
257GitHub avatar of farajaelFarajael Tumaiyo2688
257GitHub avatar of kiduboinnocent leonard26249
257GitHub avatar of Longwater1234Davis Tibbz26560560
257GitHub avatar of masakachristopherChristopher Fredrick Masaka261215
257GitHub avatar of smchumaSamora Mchuma26107107
257GitHub avatar of snavidYUNUS26142695
268GitHub avatar of Ab3idAbeid25852
268GitHub avatar of angelobuse2503
268GitHub avatar of CodeWithCrescentCrescent Sambila256643,724
268GitHub avatar of emmanuelkamalaEmmanuel Kamala2514
268GitHub avatar of erasto-codererasto chenya2500
268GitHub avatar of joramkimataJoram Kimata25123
268GitHub avatar of LogicSatinnCalvin Jackson252578
268GitHub avatar of MaarifaMaarifaMaarifa Maarifa2522
268GitHub avatar of meetsik24Sikjunior Mrimi25108908
268GitHub avatar of misingo255Wilbert Misingo2552464
268GitHub avatar of MrMoriyoUsamah Ibrahim2500
268GitHub avatar of omakeiMichael Omakei251135
268GitHub avatar of PeterNdomanoPeter Ndomano253240
268GitHub avatar of ramawakilRamadhan Marijani250485
268GitHub avatar of shebogholoWaziri Shebogholo250128
268GitHub avatar of Yassin994YESSER TECH251212
284GitHub avatar of Abk47Abuka Nshunju241313
284GitHub avatar of asantaellyKelvin Shoo242586
284GitHub avatar of AvitusIAvitus Ibrahim249090
284GitHub avatar of chrisoemmaChrisostom Kaweza2423170
284GitHub avatar of Daniel432-giftDanny Tech24190190
284GitHub avatar of DoganiDogani2488
284GitHub avatar of DonBoscoMushiDon242277
284GitHub avatar of fundidDennis Fundi2421503
284GitHub avatar of ibrahimherithIbrahim Herith2443112
284GitHub avatar of intisaar-xxintisaar2477
284GitHub avatar of kasongoyokaso240948
284GitHub avatar of leylujLeylow Lujuo2411
284GitHub avatar of Major2000Edgar Nyandoro242495
284GitHub avatar of manduxino2400
284GitHub avatar of Megacy777Pius Deogratius24666
284GitHub avatar of mnekxMnemba Chambuya24231231
284GitHub avatar of mrushidanyDany Mrushi24362,918
284GitHub avatar of mrwilbroadWilbroad Mark2429819
284GitHub avatar of mtaliEmmanuel Mtali2460225
284GitHub avatar of namestarlitPaul John245656
284GitHub avatar of oderoiio24455614
284GitHub avatar of onassiskenanonassiskenan246293
306GitHub avatar of 0xsaidhusseinSaid Hussein236969
306GitHub avatar of 6alaileMujuni2304
306GitHub avatar of Alice-TomAlice Tom M.23857
306GitHub avatar of carmel26ʞИ.Ɔ23111111
306GitHub avatar of dev-billyBilly2331,114
306GitHub avatar of ebundalaElias Bundala2310417
306GitHub avatar of ericmaroEric Maro2381,245
306GitHub avatar of fumbuka1998Fumbuka Limbu231093
306GitHub avatar of gabbymushiGabriel Patrick230506
306GitHub avatar of heisraymondRaymond Mao2397253
306GitHub avatar of josephmtinangiJoseph Mtinangi234152
306GitHub avatar of MaangadenisDenis Harold Maanga2300
306GitHub avatar of maduhuPaschal Maduhu2300
306GitHub avatar of shahibuShahibu Shabani23014
306GitHub avatar of simonmawoleSimon Mawole230215
321GitHub avatar of abilmdoneAbil Mdone2200
321GitHub avatar of as7r44Feisal Mkungile2200
321GitHub avatar of ChrissDisigaleChriss Developer226161
321GitHub avatar of cleven12cleven22105336
321GitHub avatar of criss-vevo221,1131,113
321GitHub avatar of EddieaeroEdson Kuzengwa223535
321GitHub avatar of elkdElisha221967
321GitHub avatar of hassanaynHassan Kashmal22182841
321GitHub avatar of JemCdoJames E. Msenga2231,661
321GitHub avatar of KodeBlogRodrick Kazembe2200
321GitHub avatar of marenga14Julius Marenga221212
321GitHub avatar of marquizqMichael Mallya22027
321GitHub avatar of moseskereyaMoses22235
321GitHub avatar of ommyjayOmar223643
321GitHub avatar of Patrick-Emmanuel-MunuoEng. Patrick E. Munuo22146146
321GitHub avatar of rexy09fred muju222802,664
321GitHub avatar of twiga2Dina Machuve222727
321GitHub avatar of valencydicksonValency Dickson2200
321GitHub avatar of zuberypimaZubery Pima2250673
340GitHub avatar of Ajmalleonardajmaljs213053,711
340GitHub avatar of danielchikakaDaniel Chikaka2111
340GitHub avatar of ErnestJoErnest Joseph Nzallawahe2111
340GitHub avatar of GastonyGASTON ALEX214343
340GitHub avatar of IsayaOswardIsaya Osward2159206
340GitHub avatar of landrykapelaLandry Kapela217479
340GitHub avatar of MorleyMindeVincent P. Minde211010
340GitHub avatar of MuneersahelMunir I Said211202,882
340GitHub avatar of ReubenyMashauryReuben_tz2100
340GitHub avatar of vonshircoVon2177
340GitHub avatar of yosiaLukumaiYosia Lukumai21155654
351GitHub avatar of adryxTZAdrian Mvungi2022433
351GitHub avatar of BillieVijoBillie Vijo2000
351GitHub avatar of FilbertKimasaFilbert Daniel2088
351GitHub avatar of jaychambalaJUMA FREDRICK2000
351GitHub avatar of jhon-swaiChinaa Swai201872
351GitHub avatar of joeljamestech2~joeljamestech201,9811,981
351GitHub avatar of JosiahmpokeraJosiah mpokera2017659
351GitHub avatar of kdaxhKilala Dashina (KD)201414
351GitHub avatar of kelvinmayeyeKelvin Mayeye2060101
351GitHub avatar of kenkataiwaKenneth Kataiwa Batanyita2000
351GitHub avatar of kingslysamSamuel Yona Killagane2011150
351GitHub avatar of Lurgic-errorLurge200283
351GitHub avatar of makilagiedERICK D MAKILAGI2040654
351GitHub avatar of officialericErick Ernest2053509
351GitHub avatar of PMsangaPeter Msanga201432,262
351GitHub avatar of Xbobo5530Paul Senni2000
351GitHub avatar of yuyahcodesYusuph Bakari204348
368GitHub avatar of abrahman90Sadik Abrahaman192020
368GitHub avatar of AngeloemSanga Manuel193121
368GitHub avatar of babuallymrisho195065
368GitHub avatar of e-ManueIEmmanuel T1926944
368GitHub avatar of falex3232Fabian Alex1900
368GitHub avatar of isayaeliIsaya Bendera1991792
368GitHub avatar of JeraldyJeraldy Deus1900
368GitHub avatar of jmuganga54Joseph Muganga19177237
368GitHub avatar of kabukajames1944
368GitHub avatar of kingrangoKing Rango1944
368GitHub avatar of lumanyaNathaniel196262
368GitHub avatar of MashinaJafaryJafary Mashina1902
368GitHub avatar of mzuguAlmas Mzugu19092
368GitHub avatar of robertanold36robertanold19877
368GitHub avatar of sammagafuSamuel Frederick1946
368GitHub avatar of shayoisaackIsaack Shayo190741
368GitHub avatar of tomsgadThomson Maguru1940226
368GitHub avatar of XcOdeTanzaniaRobin Dismas Kalimwenjuma1912
386GitHub avatar of Caphace-EthanEthani Caphace182117
386GitHub avatar of daudlnDaud Namayala1861337
386GitHub avatar of DkibaDennis Kibahila18339
386GitHub avatar of ghmeecghmeec1800
386GitHub avatar of Kayange123Ayubu Kayange18301,224
386GitHub avatar of lazyrayzaRaza Pirbhai1800
386GitHub avatar of MasterCode112David Godbless Tenga186464
386GitHub avatar of mecaritoPeter Mecar180476
386GitHub avatar of naingolanKelvin Chaula1830224
386GitHub avatar of Revaycolizer181241,456
386GitHub avatar of ringungerDavid Ringle182292,585
386GitHub avatar of solomoni12Solomon Mwalupani1800
386GitHub avatar of tahertechsTaher NSE1800
386GitHub avatar of ZendaInnocentInnocent Zenda181010
400GitHub avatar of 4xMafole4xMafole173139
400GitHub avatar of amlupenzaamlupenza1700
400GitHub avatar of anywaytech2mr Anyway17454454
400GitHub avatar of Bonny-katoBlack17981,209
400GitHub avatar of castobaryCastory Munishi17231,062
400GitHub avatar of chirtuFatma chittu17332,512
400GitHub avatar of EmmafidelisEmanuel Fidelis17382382
400GitHub avatar of FredittoFred Herbert171320
400GitHub avatar of honxsinatraHongoa1700
400GitHub avatar of iddimsangiiddimsangi171891,389
400GitHub avatar of kalagalaKalagala Kapunda171999
400GitHub avatar of l4f2s4lafesa1733
400GitHub avatar of limbu-malongoLimbu M. Limbu1700
400GitHub avatar of Massawe14Ramadhani Joseph Massawe174592
400GitHub avatar of PiusshunguPius Shungu1700
400GitHub avatar of SaitoriaSaroni Saitoria170110
400GitHub avatar of tfkcodesLuciano Jackson17721,434
400GitHub avatar of thatisissaIssa Mwangwale1700
400GitHub avatar of vonmickyHamza Lusigi17062
400GitHub avatar of waziri-cod178080
420GitHub avatar of bujikunNewton Bujiku1622
420GitHub avatar of Clavius4Paul Tome16155981
420GitHub avatar of dericking01DERRICK KING16160165
420GitHub avatar of FrugenceFidelFrugence Fidel1624,227
420GitHub avatar of giftcharlesgift charles1675490
420GitHub avatar of GrayCodezGrayson Julius160520
420GitHub avatar of HusseinWinzaHussein Winza16736
420GitHub avatar of ignasxvignas Kamugisha161263,200
420GitHub avatar of JacobgijahJacob Gijjah16112711
420GitHub avatar of jerrylusatoJerry Lusato16101,482
420GitHub avatar of johnnylyimoText("Johnnie Lyimo")1600
420GitHub avatar of kelvinconrad1600
420GitHub avatar of kelvinkessyVinny1600
420GitHub avatar of lemasanilemasani163301,107
420GitHub avatar of lucasmganaLucas Mgana161121
420GitHub avatar of McharoLabsGodfrey Mcharo16386741
420GitHub avatar of mirukibsKibwana Miruru1653517
420GitHub avatar of mmneteMohamed Jafari Mnete16157157
438GitHub avatar of Aidan-bnAidan Banteze156768
438GitHub avatar of airiermonsterMaxmillian Urio1578136
438GitHub avatar of allyOsmanAlly A.N156969
438GitHub avatar of amhafidhJrAbdulhalim Mabrouk Hafidh151010
438GitHub avatar of BsheghembeBAKARI152438
438GitHub avatar of ClementDunstanSiaffuClementDunstan150226
438GitHub avatar of DavidLukumayDavid Ernest1500
438GitHub avatar of digitalbunnyGordian Basili150808
438GitHub avatar of dkomicsDavis Kuchaka159898
438GitHub avatar of elishastanleyElisha Stanley153637
438GitHub avatar of EllipsisDigEllipsis Digital1500
438GitHub avatar of KelvinHemuKelvin Hemu15110633
438GitHub avatar of kemmie515Kemmie Mtagwaba1500
438GitHub avatar of kileha3Lukundo Kileha15303,125
438GitHub avatar of kwekajr-devkweka__jr dev154545
438GitHub avatar of LarryMatrixLawrance Massanja152525
438GitHub avatar of mageta17Mageta Sukulu15952,199
438GitHub avatar of Mahona03Emmanuel Mahona1511
438GitHub avatar of MarkmayallaMark DopeGeek150932
438GitHub avatar of mpundidanforddanny1500
438GitHub avatar of mwangoxIsrael Mwangoka15087
438GitHub avatar of nmalekelaNelson Malekela150106
438GitHub avatar of nyamahajaMary Muna1500
438GitHub avatar of philbertmaluuPhilbert Malulu15124124
438GitHub avatar of raphaelchaulaRaphael Chaula151616
438GitHub avatar of rasuliomariRasuli Omari15253253
438GitHub avatar of reubenwedsonReuben Wedson150128
438GitHub avatar of shemaabraAbdurlahmani Shemahonge153149
438GitHub avatar of StanislavLakhtinStanislav Lakhtin152424
438GitHub avatar of stevemeister5Stephen Reuben1500
438GitHub avatar of TheSimonSaysBonusNone15403,732
438GitHub avatar of victorjudysenVictor J. Kweka15114686
438GitHub avatar of wikedzitTimothy Wikedzi154238
438GitHub avatar of YethroyYethroy Jerome Ngaunje1500
438GitHub avatar of yudatadeiYudatadei1511400
438GitHub avatar of yuzalsifYusuf Abdallah155731,238
474GitHub avatar of abdulazizbimanyAbdulaziz Bimany1400
474GitHub avatar of AfroDemoHasani Mkindi143593
474GitHub avatar of alvinmremaAlvin Mrema1465181
474GitHub avatar of b-lemybrian.lema1422
474GitHub avatar of cretusmukizacretus mukiza140502
474GitHub avatar of DeFiMarketingDeFiMarketing1400
474GitHub avatar of donald6414Donald Mwakatoga1442,095
474GitHub avatar of DratiusDeogratius Nelson1400
474GitHub avatar of Emt-tzEmmanuel Mtera14893
474GitHub avatar of esternwinluckEstern Winluck1401,243
474GitHub avatar of feljorFélix Maroy146506
474GitHub avatar of francistitoFrancis Tito1488
474GitHub avatar of gosso22Kassim Sheghembe14138167
474GitHub avatar of heisabdallahAbdallah Khalfan1400
474GitHub avatar of IanMarcelloIan Marcello Jada14241
474GitHub avatar of InstructMwinukaMwinuka1400
474GitHub avatar of JeccomanMan Offline141,3602,571
474GitHub avatar of jimmyurljames mpanga14258258
474GitHub avatar of Jonas1015Jonas G Mwambimbi (Sm@rtM!nd)143281,016
474GitHub avatar of kazimoto5520mdk_tz144545
474GitHub avatar of kedmonmaquizKedmon Maquiz1400
474GitHub avatar of kwayummariKWAYU MMARI149629,843
474GitHub avatar of Michaelseti1400
474GitHub avatar of mwasigalaMyspexG14523
474GitHub avatar of nasrtechindustryNasr Hassan Mpalang'ombe1420420
474GitHub avatar of NicholauswarobiNicholaus Nungu Warobi14311909
474GitHub avatar of Nicholauszoomnicholauszoom14134134
474GitHub avatar of NuhuWambaliNuhu wambali1498113
474GitHub avatar of paldronAugusto Shoo140491
474GitHub avatar of peterchain7peterChain146262
474GitHub avatar of reddeath1Reddeath14473,032
474GitHub avatar of ruslanmasinjilaRuslan Masinjila142011,492
474GitHub avatar of thisissifumwikeGerald Ephraim Mwalwiba141437
474GitHub avatar of zolong1Mohamed Diaby1400
508GitHub avatar of AhmadHJabuAhmad Hussein Jabu1300
508GitHub avatar of ashirsalehAshir1355
508GitHub avatar of barakaallyBaraka Ally133991
508GitHub avatar of BedamasunzuBeda Mhanda130246
508GitHub avatar of BeniBakariBeni John Bakari1333
508GitHub avatar of deogratias-ngerezaDeogratias Ngereza1366768
508GitHub avatar of dilungasrDilunga the Great1326299
508GitHub avatar of Err5559871300
508GitHub avatar of faridjr0Farid Mohamed1300
508GitHub avatar of GlowryfGlory Frank1300
508GitHub avatar of herikaniuguHeri Kaniugu132448
508GitHub avatar of JacScript13270622
508GitHub avatar of jaymost1300
508GitHub avatar of JohnGastoneJohn Gastone1345140
508GitHub avatar of josephatJJosephat Julius Mwakyusa13285659
508GitHub avatar of kizomanizoKizito13601601
508GitHub avatar of marry2001𝐉𝐅𝐋𝐄𝐗1300
508GitHub avatar of McGweryZabron Msigwa13611,425
508GitHub avatar of mikemasammikemasam13861,495
508GitHub avatar of miltonisayaMilton Isaya1393257
508GitHub avatar of mkawiaMohamed Kawia130278
508GitHub avatar of mmnokoteMnokote Mfaume1333
508GitHub avatar of muchbeerGeorge Machibya131414
508GitHub avatar of MwamyallaLucas Myalla1377
508GitHub avatar of NDEGEJACKSON1Ndege11300
508GitHub avatar of RahmaHussainRahma Alawi Hussein131688
508GitHub avatar of Sirily23@Sirily1372686
508GitHub avatar of skibangaSydney Kibanga131191,646
508GitHub avatar of skillFocus16Naamini Yonazi1300
508GitHub avatar of sudisaidisudisaid_1344
508GitHub avatar of yaredDevYared Ndoya1301
539GitHub avatar of adolfalfredAdolf Tabaro124371,060
539GitHub avatar of amelyecAmelye Chatila1217106
539GitHub avatar of Amos-codes-cloudAmos M. Abdallah122121
539GitHub avatar of AthumanahmedAthumani Ahmed122828
539GitHub avatar of Burnwood1911Burnwood1244
539GitHub avatar of charden-daxicenRichard J U Kilonzo12172,227
539GitHub avatar of dawillygeneELIA WILLIAM MARIKI125021,579
539GitHub avatar of feisalmombofeisalmombo122626
539GitHub avatar of fortibrofortunatus chalamila1200
539GitHub avatar of geraldsangaGerald Sanga1245345
539GitHub avatar of govella08Govella1211
539GitHub avatar of gwesaFumbuka Gwesa124156
539GitHub avatar of IbrahistIbrahist127373
539GitHub avatar of kadefuekadeghe G Fue (PhD)123333
539GitHub avatar of kaond001Yusuph kaondo12048
539GitHub avatar of L0rdCr1sChristopher Shoo120721
539GitHub avatar of lebronyAdam simon1242,390
539GitHub avatar of martinmmasitzMartin Mmasi1200
539GitHub avatar of mbalikeDavid A. Mbalike12291570
539GitHub avatar of mepowerleo10Mussa Mipawa1261535
539GitHub avatar of michaelcyrilMichael Michael1222
539GitHub avatar of mtandu-orgIbrahimu Mtandu1200
539GitHub avatar of mwakalukwaLuppa Jr Mwakalukwa1244
539GitHub avatar of mwinamijrAthumani Mwinami12372780
539GitHub avatar of nitungaElison Nyagwaru12012
539GitHub avatar of NucciNelloNuhu Mandy1277
539GitHub avatar of Nuh0804Nuh Said Buhero1273492
539GitHub avatar of nyamosNyamos Waigama1200
539GitHub avatar of OswaldgeraldGERALD Jr.1255
539GitHub avatar of PeterShekiondoPeter shekiondo1200
539GitHub avatar of RahimHamisiRAHIM RAMADHANI12119140
539GitHub avatar of raydanielgEzra Daniel Gyunda12520848
539GitHub avatar of robertmalisaROBERT_MALISA1200
539GitHub avatar of supersumeAsumege Alison1200
539GitHub avatar of SyliverNyarama12075
539GitHub avatar of Tajir-RamadhanTajir Ramadhan122062
539GitHub avatar of UdoddyUdoddy121313
539GitHub avatar of vexa256Ayebare Timothy12147164
577GitHub avatar of abra-abeabraham119510
577GitHub avatar of Aden-AhadiAden.11128233
577GitHub avatar of alexbarongoAlex Barongo1100
577GitHub avatar of ammwinchandeMuhammad Mwinchande1131390
577GitHub avatar of brompoBrian Michael Paul116060
577GitHub avatar of BudidaBudida Bedasius11033
577GitHub avatar of cyp0rianCyprian Maroboto1100
577GitHub avatar of DePosta20Noel Kapungu1111
577GitHub avatar of fareedcodezfareed ngwesa1161169
577GitHub avatar of frank255Frank Ilunga1100
577GitHub avatar of hamis-jumaHamis Juma1124222
577GitHub avatar of hemmy6894Hemedi Mshamu Manyinja11282,997
577GitHub avatar of hkadyanjiHarvey Kadyanji1111,984
577GitHub avatar of husseinmkwizu1101,408
577GitHub avatar of husseinramdinHussein R Ngapawa11274719
577GitHub avatar of ibrahimkeyboad11155155
577GitHub avatar of ismailisimbaIsmaili Simba1149236
577GitHub avatar of Jehoshaphat-ObolJehoshaphat Obol113031,080
577GitHub avatar of jmganga19jackthedev11184
577GitHub avatar of JuliusNtaleJulius Peter Ntale11212221
577GitHub avatar of kaykhahimaKay Khahima1177799
577GitHub avatar of kevoecodesKelvin Remmy110294
577GitHub avatar of lodyneLody G Mtui11252252
577GitHub avatar of LWENA27lwena adam samson11288560
577GitHub avatar of mbethkeMatthias Bethke112122
577GitHub avatar of mikegustaphmike1111
577GitHub avatar of NgoshaJrMussa Ngosha1199
577GitHub avatar of PipssonJulius Mallya112561,109
577GitHub avatar of punisher-nEmilian Ngatunga1111
577GitHub avatar of pyjoekpyjoek11377526
577GitHub avatar of reubenwilliamReuben William1144
577GitHub avatar of Ritha911Ritha9111100
577GitHub avatar of robert-kamundeRobert Kamunde1100
577GitHub avatar of simonkadili47Simon kadili112727
577GitHub avatar of Stark-PriverPrivatus Cosmas11543817
577GitHub avatar of troubleman96Lugenge Emmanuel11266266
577GitHub avatar of wangilisasiEmil Patrick11214214
577GitHub avatar of Wilfred-SilayoWilfred Silayo115656
577GitHub avatar of Wisdom-KunambiKunambi11262,829
577GitHub avatar of zekgynJuma Yunusu Kanju11562,467
617GitHub avatar of 3SSI3Esther Elisha1000
617GitHub avatar of allayGeraldGerald Allay100550
617GitHub avatar of amostungu1055
617GitHub avatar of azizij41000
617GitHub avatar of bellangowiIsabela Ngowi1000
617GitHub avatar of CEO-LAYSONLayson Ndenza10411471
617GitHub avatar of chrismelkyChrispinu Melkiory10137137
617GitHub avatar of clemencykimamboClemency Kimambo1000
617GitHub avatar of CodeBot-delStephen Manangu1028423
617GitHub avatar of cosmas28Cosmas Augustino Billa10074
617GitHub avatar of crisskimaryocrisskimaryo105001,410
617GitHub avatar of cygon23cygon104711,278
617GitHub avatar of CyprianOdindoodindo1055
617GitHub avatar of ericlwandaErick Lwanda100949
617GitHub avatar of ezrankayambaEzra Nkayamba100592
617GitHub avatar of GLory2130Gee2130104343
617GitHub avatar of HassanSammahHassan A Sammah1011
617GitHub avatar of igba98Ignas Bangi1075697
617GitHub avatar of inyalalaInnocent Nyalala10104116
617GitHub avatar of isihaka360Is-haka Muhunzi1055
617GitHub avatar of janetchapmanJanet Chapman1000
617GitHub avatar of KajabukamaYusuph H. Kajabukama104646
617GitHub avatar of kidandoLeon Oscar Kidando10160236
617GitHub avatar of kija56Kija Mabula1010560
617GitHub avatar of kilimajJohn Kilima107171
617GitHub avatar of massawegodiiGodfrey10188978
617GitHub avatar of MathayoMMathayo1000
617GitHub avatar of mghasesadick mghase1071120
617GitHub avatar of mikeakim01spark_tech1011
617GitHub avatar of ngondiNgondi1000
617GitHub avatar of NicksonJacksonWilfestDistrodev1070337
617GitHub avatar of nicl4ssicNicholaus Nyarwango1066
617GitHub avatar of noahjonahNoah Jonah1023493
617GitHub avatar of okshanabyOkash10184184
617GitHub avatar of ParrotAIParrotAI1000
617GitHub avatar of Pascal488Paschal Maximillian107147
617GitHub avatar of programmermpembaSalum Mbise1000
617GitHub avatar of Raj067Rajabu Mrisho101084,116
617GitHub avatar of RaymkindoRay1038
617GitHub avatar of renfridRenfrid Ngolongolo104646
617GitHub avatar of sabinusi1000
617GitHub avatar of simbamanguHoward L Frederick101139
617GitHub avatar of skipperForREALBarthez Moses106868
617GitHub avatar of swaijamesswayjames102525
617GitHub avatar of tazarchrissBaltazar Christian1000
617GitHub avatar of uhahulaOmbeni Aidani10111,328
617GitHub avatar of vusileTerence Vusile Silonda101515
617GitHub avatar of WilsonKifuaWilson Kifua1000
617GitHub avatar of XIndividualEKSPronsam Ark'm Aakiems101515
617GitHub avatar of xnojanoja1000
617GitHub avatar of YogonaYona Godwin Yona100579
668GitHub avatar of abdallahdataguyAbdallah Ally933
668GitHub avatar of Abdulrazakmusabdulrazak_jmus944
668GitHub avatar of alkadoHsAlkado heneliko9111697
668GitHub avatar of Arnoldmosha60Arnold Mosha9106240
668GitHub avatar of awodesigns-githubawodesigns-github9107119
668GitHub avatar of bilazaDavid Bilaza96114
668GitHub avatar of briankintuBrian Richard Kintu955
668GitHub avatar of CholowaoNassoro Hamisi933
668GitHub avatar of chrisostomematabaChrisostome Mataba9159819
668GitHub avatar of cisco2001Mtwa Mgimwa916217
668GitHub avatar of deesynertzDeogratias Alison902,111
668GitHub avatar of denicyproDenis Rwegasira900
668GitHub avatar of dhruvdivechaDhruv Divecha9488725
668GitHub avatar of eferuziEmanuel Feruzi900
668GitHub avatar of emmalex6250Edgar Emmanuel900
668GitHub avatar of ezekiellemanaEzekiel Lemana9313313
668GitHub avatar of feisalramarFeisal Ramadhan Ali960408
668GitHub avatar of FrankMwandiMwandifrank9625
668GitHub avatar of fredwilliamFred WIlliam900
668GitHub avatar of giliadlaurentGiliad Laurent900
668GitHub avatar of HassankassimHASSAN KASSIM ELIAS955
668GitHub avatar of hassanyangeYangemaster91313
668GitHub avatar of HeracraftNehemia9164401
668GitHub avatar of iam-budodiJaphet Sebastian966
668GitHub avatar of insypherinsypher900
668GitHub avatar of isaacadam25Issa Adam963,560
668GitHub avatar of islandkid-20James Mashaka9882,954
668GitHub avatar of jhembeJoseph Gabriel92222
668GitHub avatar of joh-hansenJohnson Johansen91010
668GitHub avatar of jumarubeaJuma Rubea9449482
668GitHub avatar of katunzijrKatunzi JR933
668GitHub avatar of Lau-JrLaurent Deusdedith900
668GitHub avatar of lilkevinrobertAlex Yombo92020
668GitHub avatar of magxTzalex gabriel malisa92121
668GitHub avatar of Mbonea-Mjema911
668GitHub avatar of mbunjimoMbunji Mohamed Mbunji999
668GitHub avatar of MkwecracyCrasiana Mkwe900
668GitHub avatar of Mlindaamani9366366
668GitHub avatar of mpawasoBakari Mpawaso900
668GitHub avatar of NewAgeDesignTimothy Awinia91,4151,416
668GitHub avatar of nixonmkindiNixon Mkindi922553
668GitHub avatar of nyandajrNyanda Freddy933
668GitHub avatar of paeltechPaul Mandele92128
668GitHub avatar of patrick-simon045Patrick Simon900
668GitHub avatar of PHENOMVALENCEValence Mwigani9139139
668GitHub avatar of sebastiangaertnerSebastian Gärtner900
668GitHub avatar of ShaboDevOpsShabo911382
668GitHub avatar of TechtozTKhalifa Khalifa902,950
668GitHub avatar of thedan06HenryD900
668GitHub avatar of TimothyMwaisakaTimothy Mwaisaka900
668GitHub avatar of twalipoJackson Twalipo9092
668GitHub avatar of vmatabaVictor Mataba983363
668GitHub avatar of wangilisasiempLusungu Wangilisasi93269
721GitHub avatar of amakreyRemmy A.800
721GitHub avatar of amirisnAMIRI SENGE800
721GitHub avatar of andymwamengoAndongwisye Mwamengo80440
721GitHub avatar of athumani1245ATHUMANI885385
721GitHub avatar of av-dev2elius mgani81,7602,192
721GitHub avatar of Azim9598Azim Kajubu800
721GitHub avatar of bennyciveBenjamini8230492
721GitHub avatar of Blandy24Blandina Kakore83232
721GitHub avatar of Bryson-JosephJeffrey Jefferson811
721GitHub avatar of clewangaCaroline A Lewanga800
721GitHub avatar of count58Chuwa Peter k.811
721GitHub avatar of danfordChrisdanfordChris895588
721GitHub avatar of deobuxayDeodatus Dominick82274
721GitHub avatar of donkim07Donald Kimonge8305980
721GitHub avatar of eclectic-michaeldMichael William800
721GitHub avatar of EDGARJN8689
721GitHub avatar of efron07Efron Damasco81012,213
721GitHub avatar of elitemind12Daniel Makyao800
721GitHub avatar of eliusmganielius mgani81737
721GitHub avatar of EllyBaxElly B8197379
721GitHub avatar of ellyjonnyElias John82020
721GitHub avatar of elvisernestelvis ernest811
721GitHub avatar of emmanuelhurumaEmmanuel Huruma83232
721GitHub avatar of EmmanuelMmandaEmmanuel-Mmanda811,272
721GitHub avatar of engfrankthomasFrank Thomas800
721GitHub avatar of epk2112Erick Philbert8113113
721GitHub avatar of EvaristKKiloyaEvarist K Kiloya866
721GitHub avatar of faithsooifaith sooi822
721GitHub avatar of forwardsahayaForward sahaya84747
721GitHub avatar of harshbixJunior Jeconia8285285
721GitHub avatar of HauleTZWilliam E. Haule822
721GitHub avatar of HellenSwaihellen81515
721GitHub avatar of iamrayman89Rayman Moses800
721GitHub avatar of IddySabalyIddy Hussein800
721GitHub avatar of inetscompanyInets Company Limited800
721GitHub avatar of Is-hakaIs-haka8313,626
721GitHub avatar of jameselietaJIMMY-ELLY81111
721GitHub avatar of joshuaMarandiJoshua Marandi8132582
721GitHub avatar of JRuggyJaston Justine Rugarabamu8121,463
721GitHub avatar of juneX05juneX0587264
721GitHub avatar of kefa-stevenkefa-steven899
721GitHub avatar of kingosrKondo Ramadhani Kondo811
721GitHub avatar of larrymassukalarrymassuka8980
721GitHub avatar of lizyapolElizabeth811
721GitHub avatar of luckmoshyCoder81011
721GitHub avatar of lusajo143Lusajo Shitindi800
721GitHub avatar of m-taha52Mohammed Taha Alibhai88383
721GitHub avatar of mahir96mahir juma800
721GitHub avatar of maseseEmmanuel Masese8050
721GitHub avatar of matayo-ayoMatayo Ayo8104514
721GitHub avatar of Mdoe-TechIssa Mdoe8741,691
721GitHub avatar of MIsambamgi800
721GitHub avatar of mocodertzMario Anthony811
721GitHub avatar of MogasaMokakaMogasa Mokaka82626
721GitHub avatar of MsungujrRaymond Msungu800
721GitHub avatar of MTuy-98Gratis Mtuy81259
721GitHub avatar of ndeankaWilly Mlula823675
721GitHub avatar of nelsonmbyNelson Mboya800
721GitHub avatar of NgufuliNicodemus Ngufuli82525
721GitHub avatar of OswaldshooOswald Shoo810684
721GitHub avatar of pharajkingPHARAJ ALLY822
721GitHub avatar of RodgenceRodgence87676
721GitHub avatar of SANGAMARTIN99Martin Sanga8135135
721GitHub avatar of sangavalerianEng. Valerian Linus Sanga800
721GitHub avatar of sBRK255sirtheprogrammer8165165
721GitHub avatar of SengicarlosCarlos Charles87171
721GitHub avatar of SirPrincPrince Mfinanga84545
721GitHub avatar of smgayastephan Mgaya800
721GitHub avatar of softwiseproE r i c M w i j a g e800
721GitHub avatar of Stephen-MhuliStephen Mhuli8810
721GitHub avatar of TariqNewTariqJawabu8257292
721GitHub avatar of tinTz21Augustino Emanuel833
721GitHub avatar of vm7sus4Vincent Magesa800
794GitHub avatar of adevotusAdevotus Dickson71010
794GitHub avatar of adomigoldAdolph Mapunda731629
794GitHub avatar of agbarakaAlbert Shirima799
794GitHub avatar of aggyCharlesAggy700
794GitHub avatar of AidanTheonasAidan Nyamhanga700
794GitHub avatar of AmaniAdam0607Amani Adam748354
794GitHub avatar of amhafidhAMHafidh76666
794GitHub avatar of Angel-WilliamAngel7212754
794GitHub avatar of AngelaJovinAngela Jovin700
794GitHub avatar of anzuannbabuNassor Anzuann711
794GitHub avatar of asasking788
794GitHub avatar of babarich1995Richnald Charles7013
794GitHub avatar of barnabasbundalaBarnabas Bundala700
794GitHub avatar of beatrice-2Beatrice David700
794GitHub avatar of bentomBernard Mussa700
794GitHub avatar of Bob-KintuBK799
794GitHub avatar of BrayceDominicBrayce Dominic75353
794GitHub avatar of Brightcoder1122Fredrick Brighton722
794GitHub avatar of Briton-jamesBriton Mhitike700
794GitHub avatar of bunihCONIC BRAND700
794GitHub avatar of bussurybussury718100
794GitHub avatar of CalvnSamwelCalvin Samwel Swai74949
794GitHub avatar of CharlesNjauCharles Njau725
794GitHub avatar of chazykeyzchazy keyz728281
794GitHub avatar of Code4HackerGemini71443
794GitHub avatar of codewithsulSuleiman Mustapha70348
794GitHub avatar of CodeWolf17Code Wolf 1771414
794GitHub avatar of deborahmchauDeborah Henry Mchau7186186
794GitHub avatar of dennisfrancis8722
794GitHub avatar of DeoAlbertDeogratias Nyamhanga788
794GitHub avatar of DevRobertKadikiloRobert Kadikilo700
794GitHub avatar of ebrahimHakimuddinEbrahim Tayabali7552766
794GitHub avatar of EmaMasatuEma71818
794GitHub avatar of Emat12Manu Massawe700
794GitHub avatar of Ephata700
794GitHub avatar of ericktekErick Lema700
794GitHub avatar of FausersFelix Mgeni766
794GitHub avatar of fhonsiahFaustina F Honsiah782243
794GitHub avatar of FrancisnampellahNampellah7457457
794GitHub avatar of freddy777-01MK73737
794GitHub avatar of gactoGabriel Zayumba700
794GitHub avatar of hancy97hancyboe700
794GitHub avatar of Hangi200Stella Hangi73232
794GitHub avatar of HatibuJulius Hatibu711
794GitHub avatar of hermesgidoHERMES GIDO724981
794GitHub avatar of iamkk11Kevin Kiwango700
794GitHub avatar of ikwabeShedrack Ikwabe704
794GitHub avatar of JamesLomaj.a.m.e.s.l.o.m.a.h7028
794GitHub avatar of jokathanjokajoeljamestech76565
794GitHub avatar of josephmazigoJoseph Mazigo7818
794GitHub avatar of Kimzfelixfx kimz77700
794GitHub avatar of KIWOLYInnocent john kiwoly7253296
794GitHub avatar of klvncrugerKelvin Conrad700
794GitHub avatar of leompandeLeonard Mpande7952
794GitHub avatar of LeoVinciTZNoel Elias702
794GitHub avatar of lividavi19Livingstone721110
794GitHub avatar of LongiBigageLongi Bigage7150
794GitHub avatar of lylestowigosir711
794GitHub avatar of machuchestevenMachuche Wambura720116
794GitHub avatar of maulidkategileMaulid Kategile73232
794GitHub avatar of mazigoJoel Mazigo722
794GitHub avatar of MichaelKambengaMichael Kambenga700
794GitHub avatar of MichaeltarimoMichael Tarimo76327
794GitHub avatar of migambile25Abdulmujib Nizary777
794GitHub avatar of mikenandiMichael Nandi74141
794GitHub avatar of MkhgkkEmmaChalz72421,110
794GitHub avatar of mpotisambosambo700
794GitHub avatar of musicophileFilbert E Nyakunga700
794GitHub avatar of mvungi113ROGASIAN HAJI744361
794GitHub avatar of mwombeki6Erick Mwombek Lubere7165273
794GitHub avatar of nasby18Asya_Haji73131
794GitHub avatar of nkutigwaVicent700
794GitHub avatar of OcdeedOctavian Rwehumbiza785717
794GitHub avatar of olotuderickOlotu Derick700
794GitHub avatar of OMDTZOMDTZ700
794GitHub avatar of patrickNachengapatricode70383
794GitHub avatar of paulmkanyuPaulo Mkanyu70860
794GitHub avatar of pyskywalker700
794GitHub avatar of radsadSaid Rashid700
794GitHub avatar of rehema-HMRehema H.M700
794GitHub avatar of Rio-OMR21ORINA RYAGA79090
794GitHub avatar of sh3dyzShedyz Cuthbert7211
794GitHub avatar of sorahprince700
794GitHub avatar of stephano2019stephano wamlyoma700
794GitHub avatar of sudosalimSalim Salim7129168
794GitHub avatar of tairocruizTairo Aman777
794GitHub avatar of Tektz700
794GitHub avatar of thetruesSamweli Abdallah742538
794GitHub avatar of tkayageTonny Kayage7178
794GitHub avatar of ubongofaidasjeremiah mathayo700
794GitHub avatar of v4mpcYona Mahundi7111272
794GitHub avatar of vesmalekIsmail Malik71528
794GitHub avatar of wallepaowallace asheri700
794GitHub avatar of wkilumaWilliam Kiluma700
794GitHub avatar of yeuniYeuni7054
794GitHub avatar of yohanatubikeYohana Tubike766
794GitHub avatar of yussufmussaYussuf Mussa71127
794GitHub avatar of yusuphiqbalYusuph Iqbal722,146
794GitHub avatar of zealotdevG E O R G E7092
794GitHub avatar of zk497Zameer Khan7412
894GitHub avatar of abramalekoAbraham Maleko62141
894GitHub avatar of ace720Mkadam Msabaha6115197
894GitHub avatar of AlexLeoTzAlex Leo611291
894GitHub avatar of andreamsiluAndrea Msilu64983,025
894GitHub avatar of ARUGA0106Sirkal65959
894GitHub avatar of badrujrBadru Hamis600
894GitHub avatar of benrich09Ben Rich6109109
894GitHub avatar of brightsonmachaBrightson Macha6476
894GitHub avatar of brizziehBrighton Brown61521,221
894GitHub avatar of CHAINBRAKERSchain brakers600
894GitHub avatar of charleslugudaluguda6513
894GitHub avatar of cosfixCosmas Paulo6057
894GitHub avatar of CraristMasterCrarist master67878
894GitHub avatar of denis-jaco600
894GitHub avatar of DennisKevogoDennis Kevogo61920
894GitHub avatar of DennohDenis Minja600
894GitHub avatar of DorievitalDorothea600
894GitHub avatar of emineysprincePrince Emineys600
894GitHub avatar of eric-creativeEric Kweyunga600
894GitHub avatar of Fazo28Fazo65050
894GitHub avatar of frinnolabFrank Leons685170
894GitHub avatar of HabariTechHabariTech601
894GitHub avatar of HabibuGodoHabibu Godo62222
894GitHub avatar of inzarimasudiInzari Masudi600
894GitHub avatar of JafaryNMJafary N Mdegela61771,127
894GitHub avatar of loomoniLOOMONI MORWO6131131
894GitHub avatar of MasangulaMasangula68297
894GitHub avatar of muriagaEmmanuel B. Muriaga600
894GitHub avatar of mwalongoFrancisFrancis Mwalongo600
894GitHub avatar of MwitamnankaMwita Mnanka6011
894GitHub avatar of NetlityNeto Jeconia600
894GitHub avatar of oscarhumbeOscar Humbe622
894GitHub avatar of PeterKisingaPeter Kisinga600
894GitHub avatar of Rams-majalaRamsolution62479
894GitHub avatar of Rasta669Rasta Bujo6398398
894GitHub avatar of Sarah-DanielSarah Daniel600
894GitHub avatar of ShamisAbbyShamis_aziz600
894GitHub avatar of udom-aiUDOM AI COMMUNITY600
894GitHub avatar of WaltertzWalter600
894GitHub avatar of westcijoshwestcijosh611
894GitHub avatar of XiangzaohMrXhriss677
894GitHub avatar of YustinMwinukaYustin Mwinuka622

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@dexflare2,501 followers
  • Public contributions leader@tacheraSasi6,116 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@kwayummari9,843 contributions

First collected Oct 31, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Tanzania What these numbers mean