Taiwan

967 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 67Collected Dec 16, 2025
TaipeiKaohsiungTainanTaichung

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Taiwan snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of muanMu-An Chiou11,339157911
2GitHub avatar of topjohnwuJohn Wu11,293601601
3GitHub avatar of vintaVinta Chen8,8788823,248
4GitHub avatar of audreyt唐鳳8,795273273
5GitHub avatar of appleboyBo-Yi Wu7,3363,0603,141
6GitHub avatar of jservJim Huang4,2372,5262,526
7GitHub avatar of doggy8088Will 保哥4,0262,3974,902
8GitHub avatar of ikatyangIka3,39144
9GitHub avatar of c9s2,7412,0382,120
10GitHub avatar of xditeYi-Ting Cheng2,69722
11GitHub avatar of kwea123AI葵2,4360912
12GitHub avatar of twtrubiks2,357326326
13GitHub avatar of tommy351Tommy Chen2,072962,139
14GitHub avatar of peter279kChun-Sheng, Li2,02744,22044,273
15GitHub avatar of aszx87410Huli2,02599158
16GitHub avatar of chentsulinC. T. Lin1,944146,429
17GitHub avatar of FongMi1,841791791
18GitHub avatar of PeterDaveHelloPeter Dave Hello1,6771,7341,734
19GitHub avatar of kkdaiEvan Lin1,6419841,023
20GitHub avatar of aaaddress1Sheng-Hao Ma1,4542034
21GitHub avatar of kaochenlongEddie Kao 高見龍1,4342291,849
22GitHub avatar of shilmanMichael Shilman1,392628699
23GitHub avatar of moskytwMosky Liu1,38800
24GitHub avatar of hoochanlon1234561,3801,5711,777
25GitHub avatar of ihowerWen-Tien Chang1,225163898
26GitHub avatar of cw1997Chang Wei1,2075052,898
27GitHub avatar of uranusjrTzu-ping Chung1,194866895
28GitHub avatar of tina1998612李婷婷 Lee Ting Ting1,144113,589
29GitHub avatar of JustinSDKJustin Lin1,09200
30GitHub avatar of niclinNic1,08101,164
31GitHub avatar of scwuaptxAngelboy1,06244
32GitHub avatar of maple3142maple1,057105646
33GitHub avatar of yeongpinPin Studios1,0491,3191,319
34GitHub avatar of qazbnm456Syue Siang Su1,02844
35GitHub avatar of CurtisChou-51Curtis937285448
36GitHub avatar of KohakuBlueleafKohaku-Blueleaf8901,6822,051
37GitHub avatar of yenlungYen-lung Tsai8489090
38GitHub avatar of wellyshenWelly Shen846167229
39GitHub avatar of ButTaiwanBut Ko843155155
40GitHub avatar of pjchenderAaron Chen80512205
41GitHub avatar of rogeraabbccddKento802648657
42GitHub avatar of kdchangKD Chang783792792
42GitHub avatar of max32002Max783113113
44GitHub avatar of strategist922James Chang782101101
45GitHub avatar of KudoKudo Chien7481,5551,555
46GitHub avatar of jhen0409Jhen-Jie Hong7371,1061,106
47GitHub avatar of morris821028Morris Yang, Shiang-Yun Yang72533
48GitHub avatar of yuaanlinYuanlin Lin7071281,493
49GitHub avatar of ywchiuDavid Chiu6968080
50GitHub avatar of zonbleWeizhong Yang a.k.a zonble6882,1502,504
51GitHub avatar of david942jdavid942j6795757
52GitHub avatar of roberthsu2003徐國堂6775,5725,572
53GitHub avatar of tomchentwTom Chen66111
54GitHub avatar of jstarryJustin Starry6596412,513
55GitHub avatar of bdonBrandon Liu6589351,171
56GitHub avatar of goodjack小克65727810
57GitHub avatar of kylemocodeKyle Mo648338338
58GitHub avatar of PCManHong Jen-Yee (PCMan)64600
59GitHub avatar of pan93412Yi-Jyun Pan6262,6666,145
60GitHub avatar of shaohua0116Shao-Hua Sun6192864
61GitHub avatar of oawuOA Wu616187197
62GitHub avatar of cmhungsteveMin-Hung (Steve) Chen610723
63GitHub avatar of yvchenYun-Nung Vivian Chen59922
64GitHub avatar of yoyo930021yoyoIU580288289
65GitHub avatar of weihangloWeihang Lo5661,6761,676
66GitHub avatar of wiwikuanWiwi Kuan5614343
67GitHub avatar of zake7749Justin Yang5531946
68GitHub avatar of othreeothree547181,362
69GitHub avatar of YukaiiYukai Huang5412,5582,558
70GitHub avatar of gonsakon洧杰 廖537149149
71GitHub avatar of denny0223Denny Huang528396408
71GitHub avatar of l0kihardtlokihardt52800
73GitHub avatar of cfsghostFred Chien(錢逢祥)52673614
74GitHub avatar of jkjung-avtJK Jung52444
75GitHub avatar of yuawnYC52000
76GitHub avatar of AllenFangallen50838494
77GitHub avatar of emn1785058888
78GitHub avatar of InndyInndy5034343
78GitHub avatar of kairenKyle Bai5031265
80GitHub avatar of w181496Kaibro499516
81GitHub avatar of tobychuiToby Chui497463463
82GitHub avatar of fukuballFukuball Lin4931641,347
83GitHub avatar of SurfaceB00kSurfaceBook48700
84GitHub avatar of seadog007尤理衡 (Li-Heng Yu)469614879
85GitHub avatar of Wcc723Casper468126126
86GitHub avatar of yorukotYorukot4661,6951,738
87GitHub avatar of steward-fuSteward Fu4571,4581,458
88GitHub avatar of jrycwJerry Wu454754754
89GitHub avatar of bhnddowinfendy 台湾小凡(余昌鸿)4511616
90GitHub avatar of ronnywangRonny Wang4465,8245,824
91GitHub avatar of hwchiuHungWei Chiu44088
92GitHub avatar of evilryo0309Ian Ho437231,058
93GitHub avatar of ethanhuang13Ethan Huang4341571,777
93GitHub avatar of luc-githubLuc434167741
95GitHub avatar of tony1223TonyQ Wang4317676
96GitHub avatar of erhwenkuoErhWen Kuo4306363
97GitHub avatar of Maxhu787Hu Kai-Hsiang428378956
98GitHub avatar of salu133445Hao-Wen (Herman) Dong 董皓文421103103
99GitHub avatar of z-huangZion Huang420119208
100GitHub avatar of maxence-charriereMaxence Charriere4174848
100GitHub avatar of tjweiTzerjen Wei41700
102GitHub avatar of eternnoirFrankWang416120120
103GitHub avatar of CHUNG-HAO41528397
104GitHub avatar of JacobLinCoolJacobLinCool4146771,864
105GitHub avatar of GitYCC陳宜昌 Yi-Chang Chen (YC)413268268
106GitHub avatar of sunset1995sunset40484102
107GitHub avatar of chusiangChu-Siang Lai402114114
108GitHub avatar of LarryLuTWLarry Lu401381,808
109GitHub avatar of recca0120Recca Tsai3989266,317
110GitHub avatar of shengyouShengyou Fan3962121
111GitHub avatar of yeataroYea Chen3941218
112GitHub avatar of kjj6198Kalan3916701
112GitHub avatar of michael811125MichaelO391432432
114GitHub avatar of brucetsao建國老師388132132
114GitHub avatar of voidfulEric Lam388769811
114GitHub avatar of x200706Crystal388635982
117GitHub avatar of kiangkiang3871,6271,627
118GitHub avatar of William-YehWilliam Yeh3852525
119GitHub avatar of kkpan11Gianni Hong384433433
120GitHub avatar of chihsuanChi-Hsuan Huang3811,3481,996
121GitHub avatar of cythilyaSummer Tang3761695
122GitHub avatar of dlacktyRichard Lee374651,897
123GitHub avatar of kurotanshiKuro Hsu37128463
124GitHub avatar of gslinGea-Suan Lin3709,6089,608
125GitHub avatar of enginebaiEngine Bai369157157
125GitHub avatar of jadore801120Yu-Hsiang Huang36911
127GitHub avatar of elct9620蒼時弦也3674,8915,301
127GitHub avatar of hydaihydai3672,1052,139
129GitHub avatar of hsiangfengRay3616932,765
129GitHub avatar of milochen0418Milo Chen36139899
131GitHub avatar of YuanHsingYuanHsing36000
132GitHub avatar of andy6804twYi Lin Tsai357343636
133GitHub avatar of isdaviddongDavid Tung3569696
134GitHub avatar of andrew0928Andrew Wu355348632
135GitHub avatar of miaomiaosoftmiao_miao3521717
136GitHub avatar of darkthreadJeffrey Lee3517070
137GitHub avatar of gasolingasolin3483863,075
137GitHub avatar of georgesungJou-ching (George) Sung348210
139GitHub avatar of dannypsnlLîm Tsú-thuàn3471,4051,405
140GitHub avatar of John-LinChe-Wei Lin346766860
141GitHub avatar of fkztwFrank Zheng34501,327
142GitHub avatar of ChihChengLiangChih Cheng Liang344248248
143GitHub avatar of victorgauVictor Gau34122
144GitHub avatar of hirakujiraHiraku3401651
144GitHub avatar of jacejuJace Ju3401313
146GitHub avatar of rschiangPoren Chiang337202228
146GitHub avatar of rueianRueian3371,3971,420
148GitHub avatar of jcs090218Jen-Chieh Shen3356,9587,940
148GitHub avatar of kuanhsuhDanny Huang3354141
150GitHub avatar of leovincentselesYin-Chiuan Chen33455
150GitHub avatar of WeiChiaChangWesleyZen3342265
152GitHub avatar of hom-wangkris.wang3334747
152GitHub avatar of tzangmstzangms333254,639
154GitHub avatar of chiahsienNelson332140434
154GitHub avatar of jackycuteMax Wu3323434
156GitHub avatar of YamiOdymelYami Odymel327362576
157GitHub avatar of ckmarkohMark Chang32600
158GitHub avatar of marty1885Martin Chang325339362
159GitHub avatar of dandedotdevDandelion Huang322476783
160GitHub avatar of yaojenkuoYao-Jen Kuo321185185
161GitHub avatar of telunyang楊德倫31960115
162GitHub avatar of eliangcsChang-Hung Liang318415418
163GitHub avatar of kucw古君葳316134337
164GitHub avatar of eyesofkidsEddy Chang3157878
164GitHub avatar of yan12125Chih-Hsuan Yen3157373
166GitHub avatar of galaxychuck3141313
166GitHub avatar of krishaamerKris Haamer314386910
168GitHub avatar of wush978Wush Wu3102424
169GitHub avatar of yoyolicorisYCY309369627
170GitHub avatar of chungchiehlunJay Chung30800
170GitHub avatar of LIUWENZHENG12劉文正3085151
172GitHub avatar of AllanYiinAllanYiin307438438
172GitHub avatar of godfatLin Jen-Shin (godfat)307147147
172GitHub avatar of lanpaTzu-Wei Huang3079090
175GitHub avatar of andyyouandyyou304151,488
176GitHub avatar of Hzllaga30200
177GitHub avatar of clonnCaesar Chi3018989
178GitHub avatar of ga642381Kai-Wei Chang (張凱爲)29917118
178GitHub avatar of rexrainbowRex299373450
178GitHub avatar of RuiSiangRuiSiang29900
181GitHub avatar of GbuompriscoGiancarlo Buomprisco298895,816
181GitHub avatar of sc0VuPeter Lai298349349
181GitHub avatar of wusyongWu Yuwei298321335
181GitHub avatar of yanowoYan298175272
185GitHub avatar of aitjcizeWei-Ning Huang297363866
186GitHub avatar of amobizamobiz29312
186GitHub avatar of pogaPoga Po293156581
188GitHub avatar of tonytonyjan簡煒航 (Weihang Jian)29263647
189GitHub avatar of coldnewYen-Chin,Lee291173307
189GitHub avatar of supersonictw不知火 Shiranui291674679
191GitHub avatar of Kantai235乾太 ₍₍ ◝(・◡・)◟ ⁾⁾290126551
191GitHub avatar of lancetwHsin-lin Cheng2903564
191GitHub avatar of mukiwuMUKi2905222,629
194GitHub avatar of pichuangPhil Huang285296576
195GitHub avatar of ericskEric ShangKuan28308
195GitHub avatar of toomoreToomore Chiang283656913
197GitHub avatar of BingHongLi李秉鴻2821919
198GitHub avatar of dennislee928Dennislee:)2814,6009,302
198GitHub avatar of hlbLiang-Bin Hsueh2812020
198GitHub avatar of vn7n24fzkqCasper2811414
201GitHub avatar of eric612Eric Liu27900
201GitHub avatar of kane50613Kane Wang2791,7732,262
203GitHub avatar of ceshineCeShine Lee2782651,189
203GitHub avatar of kuanyuiクエン酸2789494
205GitHub avatar of memochou1993Memo Chou2774261,073
206GitHub avatar of yurenjuYuren Ju (yurenju)2763281,794
207GitHub avatar of jigsawyeEvan Ye273123,553
208GitHub avatar of zetavgPokai Chang271865865
209GitHub avatar of neighborhood999Jie Peng27044319
210GitHub avatar of YvictorYvictor267244564
211GitHub avatar of magiclenMagic Len (Ron Li)266138138
212GitHub avatar of marcusschiesserMarcus Schiesser2651,6172,285
213GitHub avatar of JohnAlbinJohn Albin Wilkins2631414
214GitHub avatar of kevin940726Kai Hao2621113
215GitHub avatar of jerrywu2013Jerry Wu26100
215GitHub avatar of kayac-changKayac Hello26177
215GitHub avatar of Lu-Yi-HsunAnson261422
218GitHub avatar of evenchange4Michael2591517
218GitHub avatar of ianchen0119Ian Chen2591,4811,554
220GitHub avatar of hasufellJulian Ospald258782851
220GitHub avatar of kito-chengKito Cheng2582241,097
222GitHub avatar of albertchtAlbert Chen2572,6942,862
222GitHub avatar of han0110Han257545545
224GitHub avatar of CindyLinzCindy Wang2569090
224GitHub avatar of racklinRack Lin (阿土伯)25600
224GitHub avatar of shakalacaShaka Huang25666
224GitHub avatar of singyichenMandy25611338
228GitHub avatar of Lee-WWei Lee2542,4702,593
229GitHub avatar of mhchiaKevin Chia25150676
229GitHub avatar of wdzenghyperbola2518182
231GitHub avatar of Still34Still / Azaka250112112
232GitHub avatar of programmermagazine程式人雜誌24900
233GitHub avatar of chetonCheton Wu247211230
233GitHub avatar of jazzwangJazz Yao-Tsung Wang2471,4131,413
233GitHub avatar of zeze-zezeZeze2474343
236GitHub avatar of linsamtwlin sam245109109
236GitHub avatar of Rovak24523,379
238GitHub avatar of hSATACAsh Wu244140641
239GitHub avatar of billy3321雨蒼242170170
240GitHub avatar of x213212x2132122411619
241GitHub avatar of kelp404Kelp2400139
241GitHub avatar of pionxzhPionxzh24028100
241GitHub avatar of sufuf3Samina Fu24057
244GitHub avatar of mrjohannchangJohann Chang2381261,804
245GitHub avatar of calee0219Chia-An Lee23777
246GitHub avatar of bluehomewuEdwardWu236364381
247GitHub avatar of limboinflimbo2353333
248GitHub avatar of Chocobo1234798798
248GitHub avatar of gnehsgnehs2343,2095,037
248GitHub avatar of imgarylaiGary Lai234106300
251GitHub avatar of abynimAby Nimbalkar23201,240
251GitHub avatar of bluetBlueT - Matthew Lien - 練喆明232233352
251GitHub avatar of Brownwang0426Po-Lung Wang232443468
254GitHub avatar of imrehgGergely Imreh2314576
255GitHub avatar of frank890417Wu Che Yu2300214
255GitHub avatar of zacstewartZac Stewart23042308
257GitHub avatar of FlandreDaisukiChun-Hao Lien22882740
257GitHub avatar of JynyJerry Y. Chen2281765
259GitHub avatar of banacornTing-gian LUA2267151,001
259GitHub avatar of yuehhuaYueh-Hua Tu2264952
261GitHub avatar of summer10920Loki Jiang225159159
262GitHub avatar of ArvinHHuang Shuo-Han224021
262GitHub avatar of taichunmin戴均民224237382
264GitHub avatar of iblislinIblis Lin2212281
264GitHub avatar of JintinJintin22112113
264GitHub avatar of leolin310148Leo Lin221191,587
264GitHub avatar of MilesChouMilesChou221128128
268GitHub avatar of bruce30262Bruce Chen2205461
268GitHub avatar of chia7712Chia-Ping Tsai2201,4291,429
270GitHub avatar of cwpengChao-Wei Peng218287553
270GitHub avatar of macdidi5Chang YiYu21800
272GitHub avatar of chiunhauChiun Hau You217111,042
272GitHub avatar of EragonJRyu | Chia-Lung Chen21714474
272GitHub avatar of ivon852Ivon Huang2171111
272GitHub avatar of u1f383pumpkin217107129
276GitHub avatar of rootmelo92118216192192
277GitHub avatar of louis70109NiJia Lin2159898
277GitHub avatar of philipzphilipz2152331,388
279GitHub avatar of askiebaby林汶樺|Askie Lin21400
280GitHub avatar of 5teven1inSteven Lin2132324
280GitHub avatar of iansinnottIan Sinnott2133012,485
282GitHub avatar of dannvixDan Chen21200
282GitHub avatar of lwhsuLi-Wen Hsu212362387
284GitHub avatar of Jian-Min-Huang黃健旻 Vincent Huang211331570
285GitHub avatar of davidlatweDavid Lai2102121
285GitHub avatar of itszeroZero Cho21091,244
285GitHub avatar of zbryiktzbryikt2101,1355,019
288GitHub avatar of lockyscalvinjeng2091982
289GitHub avatar of RplusRplus208302302
290GitHub avatar of t510599Tony Yang206364840
291GitHub avatar of c3h3Chia-Chi Chang20500
291GitHub avatar of easonlin404Eason Lin205612
291GitHub avatar of HsinsH.-H. PENG205015
291GitHub avatar of onceuponBonnie I-Man Ng20577
291GitHub avatar of pcchouPing-yu Chou20500
296GitHub avatar of JasonnorJason Wu20414827
296GitHub avatar of wwwy3y3william chang(張仲威)2042391,170
298GitHub avatar of wellwindMike Huang20370669
299GitHub avatar of chihmingChih-Ming Chen2022164
300GitHub avatar of virginiakm1988Zih-Ching Chen2013952
301GitHub avatar of Mini-ghostAlex Liu200247251
302GitHub avatar of NeKoOuOɴᴇᴋᴏ199235235
303GitHub avatar of HolyBearTW聖小熊1983,1553,155
303GitHub avatar of wuctCT Wu19844
305GitHub avatar of bananapi-devBananaPi19700
306GitHub avatar of guahsuGuaHsu1960540
306GitHub avatar of mingderwangMing-der Wang1962323
306GitHub avatar of oalieno1964591
309GitHub avatar of antoncodingAnton Cheng1959221,144
309GitHub avatar of billchungiiiBill Chung1952424
309GitHub avatar of kuohsuanloLogoCat1953550
312GitHub avatar of cyyehChih-Yu Yeh1946112,353
312GitHub avatar of realdennisDennis1941313
312GitHub avatar of terryniniterrynini1943,8123,881
315GitHub avatar of kevingokevingo19200
315GitHub avatar of shps951023Wei Lin1923892,026
317GitHub avatar of kattgu7Katt Gu19100
318GitHub avatar of AsoulAsoul Yang1902255
318GitHub avatar of ms314006Clark1901861
318GitHub avatar of s3131212Kai-Hsiang Chou1901919
318GitHub avatar of WeiYun0912WeiWei190147147
322GitHub avatar of leo424yFly Chang18966
322GitHub avatar of linmingchihLin, Ming Chih189792792
324GitHub avatar of lulalalalulalala18833
325GitHub avatar of fcwuDoro Wu18633
325GitHub avatar of JingShingJingShing18654632
327GitHub avatar of Cuda-ChenCuda Chen184120120
327GitHub avatar of taiansuTai An Su184117200
327GitHub avatar of theblackcat102theblackcat1021845353
330GitHub avatar of m4xshenMax Shen1834211,676
330GitHub avatar of moseMose18399
332GitHub avatar of littlefish0331Youjun Yu(余佑駿)18211
332GitHub avatar of wdv4758hChiu-Hsiang Hsu18217,532
334GitHub avatar of hearsilentHearSilent181102424
334GitHub avatar of KusakabeShi日下部 詩181607642
334GitHub avatar of v123582WeiYuan1811318
337GitHub avatar of guillaumechereauGuillaume Chereau179191,411
337GitHub avatar of jayin92李杰穎 (Jie-Ying Lee)179307416
337GitHub avatar of lebr0nliAlan Li17951787
337GitHub avatar of slugbyteDuncan Marsh179102252
337GitHub avatar of smallcorgiFu-Hsiang Chan17900
342GitHub avatar of azoleazole1781218
342GitHub avatar of tooto1985Tommy17811
342GitHub avatar of Zenobia000Sunnyweng178455455
345GitHub avatar of chendh陳定宏(Ding-Horng Chen)1772389
345GitHub avatar of oxxostudiooxxo17700
347GitHub avatar of yftzengYi-Feng Tzeng (ant)17600
348GitHub avatar of bcbcarlCarl X. Su17500
348GitHub avatar of danny0838Danny Lin175617617
348GitHub avatar of ericjiang97Eric Jiang17555
348GitHub avatar of KalvarKuo-Ming Lin (Kalvar)1751111
348GitHub avatar of pochihPo-Chih Huang17513
353GitHub avatar of aynAndrew Ng1741142
353GitHub avatar of freedomtanKoan-Sin Tan1748383
353GitHub avatar of whats2000whats20001741,4532,561
356GitHub avatar of joelthchaoJoel1733333
356GitHub avatar of pexcnSing Yu Chan1738961,064
356GitHub avatar of qrtt1Ching Yi, Chan1734271,114
356GitHub avatar of tjjh89017Date Huang173296296
360GitHub avatar of blueswenBlueswen171292293
360GitHub avatar of eborboihucHou-Ning Hu17100
362GitHub avatar of alanjian85Alan Jian170183194
362GitHub avatar of suensummitSummit Suen170328
364GitHub avatar of bryanyang0528Bryan Yang16800
364GitHub avatar of Vincent550102Vincent Yang168287755
366GitHub avatar of pangfengliuPangfeng Liu1673172
366GitHub avatar of ranileElina16745462
368GitHub avatar of LJP-TW166016
369GitHub avatar of fustylesfustyles1653,1063,106
369GitHub avatar of hitripodKordan Ou16541208
369GitHub avatar of howjmayYang Hau165522522
369GitHub avatar of j3soonJohnson Sun1651,1331,133
369GitHub avatar of jason810496Jason(Zhe-You) Liu1659161,021
369GitHub avatar of siygleS.Y. Lee1656461
369GitHub avatar of tedlu-twHao-Tian Lu16598115
376GitHub avatar of bradchao趙令文1642020
376GitHub avatar of brlin-tw林博仁 Buo-ren Lin1641,3911,395
376GitHub avatar of CykuTW16400
376GitHub avatar of davidleitwdavidlei164198475
376GitHub avatar of poychangPoy Chang164262509
381GitHub avatar of ardianumamArdian Umam163102102
381GitHub avatar of pctDaniel Lin1632020
381GitHub avatar of SSARCandyAndy Hsu1632673
384GitHub avatar of BookGinbookgin16200
384GitHub avatar of jfcherngJack Cherng1626101,699
384GitHub avatar of SLMTYushan Lin162134155
384GitHub avatar of terrylinoooTerry L.16239488
388GitHub avatar of afunTWC.M. Yang1611414
388GitHub avatar of bjornstarBjorn Stromberg1613838
388GitHub avatar of gocreatingCP Weng161201,607
388GitHub avatar of humankKim Kao161298334
388GitHub avatar of npes87184Yu-Chen Lin16188
393GitHub avatar of aar0nTwAaron Huang15999
393GitHub avatar of pellaeonPellaeon Lin1591818
395GitHub avatar of HexRabbitHexRabbit158133
395GitHub avatar of narumirunaなるみ1582,2044,235
397GitHub avatar of asika32764Simon Asika1572,5423,785
397GitHub avatar of johnteeeJohn Lee157417
397GitHub avatar of KvaroverHeavenKvar Izunia15700
397GitHub avatar of NeoChen1024Neo_Chen (BU4AK)157141333
401GitHub avatar of fei3363飛飛1565353
402GitHub avatar of dwatowChris1555212
403GitHub avatar of nella17Allen Guan154140425
404GitHub avatar of evanlinjin志宇153493533
404GitHub avatar of hogan-techHogan1535,5886,836
404GitHub avatar of scotttScott Tsai153102102
404GitHub avatar of steveyiyoSteveYi153941,060
408GitHub avatar of oToToTTommy Chiang152137225
409GitHub avatar of DanGouldDan Gould151912913
409GitHub avatar of floydwchfloydwch15100
409GitHub avatar of motebusmotebus1511111
409GitHub avatar of PttCodingManCodingMan1514851,276
409GitHub avatar of whes1015YuYu10151511,2053,152
414GitHub avatar of fbef0102Harry Potter150792792
414GitHub avatar of mattwang44W. H. Wang1504842,888
414GitHub avatar of tpaiTony Pai150164487
414GitHub avatar of tsunejuiRex Wu150211,563
418GitHub avatar of andydong1209andydong14900
418GitHub avatar of chiuhans111Hans Chiu149162247
418GitHub avatar of david30907d張泰瑋(Chang Tai Wei)1493,6384,447
418GitHub avatar of JohnAZoidbergDaniel Schaefer1499242,541
422GitHub avatar of JohnsonHsiehJohnson14888
422GitHub avatar of SiongSng菘菘148236517
424GitHub avatar of PSeitz147367428
425GitHub avatar of ChAoSUnItYKyle Lin146279279
425GitHub avatar of chiehminChieh-Min Wang1461391
425GitHub avatar of fourdollarsShih-Yuan Lee (FourDollars)146206206
425GitHub avatar of jim60105Jim Chen1461,7932,242
425GitHub avatar of saidaySaiday1462424
430GitHub avatar of explooosionRobby145233236
430GitHub avatar of kehanluKehan Lu145123277
430GitHub avatar of KuanHaoHuangKuan-Hao Huang14544
430GitHub avatar of letswritetwLet's Write - August145442,818
430GitHub avatar of MombuyishYish1458879
430GitHub avatar of rileychhRiley Ho1451,1461,453
430GitHub avatar of scc-twSCC145275423
430GitHub avatar of yidasNick Tsai145133133
430GitHub avatar of yutin1987YuTin Liu1453232
439GitHub avatar of shengwen-twShengwen Cheng144216256
439GitHub avatar of zhusee2Teng-hao Chang144173,211
441GitHub avatar of Edit-MrElvis Mao14322,33022,565
441GitHub avatar of fan9704FKT143398786
441GitHub avatar of shiningjasonJason Chung1434949
444GitHub avatar of KennyChenFightKenny Chen1422020
444GitHub avatar of madeinfreeWhien_Liou1421124
444GitHub avatar of MrOrzJohnson Liang142786786
444GitHub avatar of orozcohsuOrozco14211
444GitHub avatar of pastleoPastLeo1427979
444GitHub avatar of ProladonProladon142146543
450GitHub avatar of HolyWu141199199
450GitHub avatar of hungysJimmy Hung14100
450GitHub avatar of ncchen99念誠141647647
450GitHub avatar of pulipulichenPulipuli Chen14113,87213,872
450GitHub avatar of uuboyscyShi, ChengYou (Allen)1419611,123
450GitHub avatar of WatchAndyTWWatchAndyTW14134860
456GitHub avatar of david082321140294294
456GitHub avatar of hunterliu1003Hunter Liu14017666
456GitHub avatar of hychenTyson Chen140281421
456GitHub avatar of qclQing-Cheng Li14014
456GitHub avatar of theimpulsonAayush Gupta140895895
456GitHub avatar of wildskyfwildsky140134280
456GitHub avatar of yiskangEason Kang1404747
463GitHub avatar of ETBlueETBlue139213213
463GitHub avatar of hanksudoHank Wang1391491,420
463GitHub avatar of Haoming02Haoming139320320
463GitHub avatar of LukaHuangLuka Huang1391811,211
467GitHub avatar of AndroBugsYu-Cheng Lin13800
467GitHub avatar of chihchunRex Tsai13815114
467GitHub avatar of elvisyjlinElvis Yu-Jing Lin13836
467GitHub avatar of jash-gitJash.Liao138543543
467GitHub avatar of KunYiKunYi Chen138375518
467GitHub avatar of LorexLorex138124768
467GitHub avatar of sih4sing5hong5Sih Sîng-hông薛丞宏138458458
467GitHub avatar of stevenyu113228Steven Meow138322,422
467GitHub avatar of wumanDavid Wu13800
476GitHub avatar of djosixYuan-Kui Lee137121121
476GitHub avatar of kyomindKyo Huang1374,6544,654
476GitHub avatar of taylrjTai-Jiun Fang13711
479GitHub avatar of andy0130twAndy Pan136319409
480GitHub avatar of irvinIrvin Chen1359821,032
480GitHub avatar of yodaleeYoda Lee135160160
482GitHub avatar of david50407Davy13433
482GitHub avatar of GasolGasol Wu1342922,253
482GitHub avatar of Naetw13403
482GitHub avatar of yinchang0626張銀展1341041,090
482GitHub avatar of yungyucYung-Yu Chen134582582
487GitHub avatar of chyiiiiiiiiiiiiYii Chen133141,439
487GitHub avatar of isdaniel石秉修(PING-HSIU SHIH)1331,0551,126
487GitHub avatar of LeeKLTWKun-Lin Lee13301,300
487GitHub avatar of poyingPo-Ying Chen13300
487GitHub avatar of r888800009Lin, Yong Xiang133121121
487GitHub avatar of TaroballzChenTaroballz13348
493GitHub avatar of jessy1092Lee132051
493GitHub avatar of Jimmy01240397Chumy132227227
495GitHub avatar of alincodeAi-Lin Liou13100
495GitHub avatar of changjonathancJonathan Chang1311816,248
495GitHub avatar of jasoncheng7115Jason Cheng131304304
495GitHub avatar of milkmidimilkmidi131452,113
495GitHub avatar of tsechinghoTse-Ching Ho13100
500GitHub avatar of iamblueBlue Chen13000
500GitHub avatar of kkbruceBruce Chen1302222
502GitHub avatar of howardycloYi-Chen (Howard) Lo12900
503GitHub avatar of dboyliaodboyliao1281,3161,333
503GitHub avatar of miaoskimiaoski1281,8411,841
503GitHub avatar of plateaukaoDaniel Kao128156156
506GitHub avatar of czchenChangZhuo Chen (陳昌倬)127118118
506GitHub avatar of lekoOwOleko127586659
506GitHub avatar of maojuiMaojui12700
506GitHub avatar of Mes0903Mes1278291,079
510GitHub avatar of davidysluDavid Lu12603
510GitHub avatar of EastSun5566Michael Wang 汪東陽1263681,331
510GitHub avatar of mon-jaiMon126142278
510GitHub avatar of pofuluPofu126114
510GitHub avatar of yihong1120YiHungWONG126254302
515GitHub avatar of dada878Dada878125518518
515GitHub avatar of kpmanDaniel Tseng125215,958
515GitHub avatar of MosocBruno Antinomio12548243
518GitHub avatar of Xanonymous-GitHubTien Yu Lin1242892,336
519GitHub avatar of douglasmakeyDouglas Makey Mendez Molero1237698
519GitHub avatar of fygraveFyodor Y12344
519GitHub avatar of olivertzengOliver Tzeng123591592
519GitHub avatar of patw0929Patrick Wang1231336
519GitHub avatar of s8321414Jeff Huang123180181
519GitHub avatar of timfanda35Bear Su123112112
519GitHub avatar of wpsteakPin Shih Wang1231219
519GitHub avatar of yistLinYist12300
527GitHub avatar of eight04eight122396396
527GitHub avatar of xJkitJayChung12211436
529GitHub avatar of ChenTim1011TimChen1011121118371
529GitHub avatar of hubert0527Chieh Hubert Lin1210155
529GitHub avatar of jack51706Keybo@rd00712100
529GitHub avatar of ssavi-ictAvik Sarkar1215256
533GitHub avatar of CSY541208162
533GitHub avatar of mkannwischerMatthias J. Kannwischer1203,2154,316
533GitHub avatar of roth1002roth12022
536GitHub avatar of johnlinvcJohn Lin11916
536GitHub avatar of jsliangJui-Shan Liang (Jenny)11900
536GitHub avatar of life1347Ta-Ching Chen1191325
536GitHub avatar of victoresqueVictor Huang11900
540GitHub avatar of frozenkpYi-Hsien Chen118357
540GitHub avatar of github-world192dillen118176176
540GitHub avatar of innobeadDavid Ko118956956
540GitHub avatar of TzuChiehT.C. Chang1181215
544GitHub avatar of alvinbhouAlvin Hou11700
544GitHub avatar of jonathanyeh0723Jonathan Yeh11765118
544GitHub avatar of juincc0juincc11700
544GitHub avatar of leo19941227Shu-wen Yang117106106
544GitHub avatar of pingsutwKevin Su1177851,486
544GitHub avatar of ridemountainpigYen Cheng Lin117628796
544GitHub avatar of youchenleeYouchen Lee (isacl)1175579
544GitHub avatar of Zero6992Zero699211737105
552GitHub avatar of ALiangLiangWei-Liang Liou116119416
552GitHub avatar of amowuAmo Wu116522,177
552GitHub avatar of tlyu0419tlyu04191165656
555GitHub avatar of fuenwangFu-En Wang11555
555GitHub avatar of ken281222111544
555GitHub avatar of liuderchiTC Liu11511
555GitHub avatar of pyliaorachelPeiyu Liao11500
555GitHub avatar of wurmenCheng-Man Wu11500
560GitHub avatar of c1ydehhxClyde Huang (黃漢軒)114472721
560GitHub avatar of christopheradamsChristopher Adams114252252
560GitHub avatar of GaoDalieGao Dalie (高達烈)1143962
560GitHub avatar of MeowLucianLucian Lo11400
560GitHub avatar of OmniXRIOmniXRI1148989
560GitHub avatar of RongmarioRongmario114485520
560GitHub avatar of sebvseb vincent11406
560GitHub avatar of TommyHuang821Chih-Sheng (Tommy) Huang1143636
568GitHub avatar of livibetterYu-Jie Lin11355
568GitHub avatar of neko0xffneko_0xff113161161
568GitHub avatar of ryudoawaruRyudo Awaru113212212
568GitHub avatar of Yayo-ArellanoYayo Arellano11355262
572GitHub avatar of huanlinMichael Tsai1128501,168
572GitHub avatar of imjameskuJames Ku11201,962
572GitHub avatar of roy48011121424
572GitHub avatar of SuperbilSuperbil112201,585
572GitHub avatar of tico88612ChengHao Yang112621687
577GitHub avatar of chgcKevin Yang1111010
577GitHub avatar of EasonWang01yicheng wang1113941
577GitHub avatar of LemonATsuShih-Yang Su11111
577GitHub avatar of Maras0830Maras Chen1114936
577GitHub avatar of markl-a賴祺清111697697
577GitHub avatar of maxam2017Hong-Kuan Wu111531,593
577GitHub avatar of wubinary松山畢書記 (๑´ڡ`๑)11100
584GitHub avatar of DanSnowDavid Peng1101,0901,283
584GitHub avatar of mikeku1116古耕全(Mike Ku)11011
584GitHub avatar of mrmoneycChun-Ping (Jeremy) Chang110066
584GitHub avatar of yangantoAntonio Yang1106471,061
584GitHub avatar of ycs77Lucas Yang1101,3221,322
584GitHub avatar of ZongSingHuangMatthew11033
590GitHub avatar of carry0987carry09871091,1732,460
590GitHub avatar of SiriusKoanSiriusKoan109265716
590GitHub avatar of wancwWanCW10901,745
590GitHub avatar of YuShuanHsiehYu Shuan Hsieh109110
594GitHub avatar of benweiben610855
594GitHub avatar of chiehwenChuck Yang1085858
594GitHub avatar of FongerFonger108203,150
594GitHub avatar of hedywingshedy10800
594GitHub avatar of leVirveSalas10833
594GitHub avatar of starnightJian-Hong Pan108562887
600GitHub avatar of GCYTony Guo1061515
600GitHub avatar of KID421KID106511,347
600GitHub avatar of praxedsJuliana Praxedes10612635
600GitHub avatar of yaodehaungyaodehuang1065454
604GitHub avatar of idbenidben10570473
604GitHub avatar of JiaRenChangJia-Ren Chang10511
604GitHub avatar of v1nc3ntlawVINCENT L.10500
607GitHub avatar of dokelungKo-Lung Yuan10400
607GitHub avatar of KeJyunWuKe Jyun Wu1041212
607GitHub avatar of stevenshiauSteven Shiau104468468
610GitHub avatar of evsharyChenYing Kuo (CY)1031,0841,339
610GitHub avatar of ianchen-twIan Chen10316
610GitHub avatar of Ice1187Ice1187103201347
610GitHub avatar of jemmy9211jemmy9211103196370
610GitHub avatar of OrStudio10332108
610GitHub avatar of waitingkuoWei-Ting Kuo103233
616GitHub avatar of Alfons0329Alfons Hwu10200
616GitHub avatar of chnbohwrHsuChing(Hyman)1021518
616GitHub avatar of chunyingChun-Ying Huang10245336
616GitHub avatar of dragonptCésar Matias10200
616GitHub avatar of g4o3§10200
616GitHub avatar of hinablueHina Chen102103115
616GitHub avatar of johnroyerZero Huang1023972,333
616GitHub avatar of kangchihlunkang chih lun10246526
616GitHub avatar of kevinbird61Kevin Cyu10208
616GitHub avatar of nicehorse06Jimmy Ma10279567
616GitHub avatar of pc035860pc035860102251251
616GitHub avatar of skyhong2002Sky Hong10272141
628GitHub avatar of alanwu4321Alan Wu10111,342
628GitHub avatar of bobchaoPo-chiang Chao1013333
628GitHub avatar of FuYaoDeFuYaoDe10102,060
628GitHub avatar of guessiguessi1011,3281,353
628GitHub avatar of indigofeatherLance He1011531,651
628GitHub avatar of linroexKarl Lin10126302
628GitHub avatar of neil-tanNeil Tan1014001,268
628GitHub avatar of OnCloud125252OnCloud1013421,258
628GitHub avatar of PkmXChih-Mao Chen1012929
628GitHub avatar of rudy0628Rudy Yeh10100
628GitHub avatar of yaoandy107yaoandy10710142,056
639GitHub avatar of dm4dm4100323323
639GitHub avatar of jakobkmarJakob K1003124
639GitHub avatar of yclin1209yclin120910000
642GitHub avatar of andypotatoAndreas Schallwig991616
642GitHub avatar of arasHi87arasHi_9968321
642GitHub avatar of jas-chenJas Chen99104104
642GitHub avatar of jonathanknowlesJonathan Knowles991,6751,675
642GitHub avatar of jtr860830Josh Hsieh9997118
642GitHub avatar of Marsan-Ma-zzMarsan9900
642GitHub avatar of mosilMosil99619
642GitHub avatar of shazi7804Scott Liao9989
642GitHub avatar of walkingiceJulian Chu992323
651GitHub avatar of 1weihoYiwei Ho98377726
651GitHub avatar of josixJosix98347361
651GitHub avatar of L1247rStar98190190
651GitHub avatar of neilkuanNeil Kuan9810,56511,611
651GitHub avatar of simbafsSimbaFs98707707
651GitHub avatar of TARKZiMJia Cheng She98235256
651GitHub avatar of x3388638YY Chang9815380
658GitHub avatar of anakin1028Anakin9700
658GitHub avatar of charliie-devCharles Chiu979471,154
658GitHub avatar of ckchuang-devCK Chuang97152333
658GitHub avatar of dinowangDino Wang97173228
658GitHub avatar of kkcKakashi Liu972587
658GitHub avatar of lctsengLiang-Chi Tseng97022
658GitHub avatar of leomaoLeo Mao9754103
658GitHub avatar of mz026Yang-Hsing Lin9700
658GitHub avatar of vulcanlee李進興 Vulcan97469469
658GitHub avatar of whitedogg13Richie97134134
658GitHub avatar of whitglintwhitglint9700
669GitHub avatar of abjutusabjutus96254
669GitHub avatar of BarneybookBarney Chen9699
669GitHub avatar of DaxiaKDA-XIA9600
669GitHub avatar of dwchiangErnest Chiang9612426
669GitHub avatar of GoneTone張文相 Wenxiang Zhang (旋風之音 GoneTone)96281,700
669GitHub avatar of MillmanYMillman Yang9600
669GitHub avatar of nebiyuelias1Nebiyu961221,906
669GitHub avatar of turekiKah Wai Liew9601
677GitHub avatar of kewangKewang95178191
677GitHub avatar of lincolnhardKwanHua Lee9500
677GitHub avatar of tnmichael309Kun-Hao Yeh9500
677GitHub avatar of xiaoxigua-1xiao xigua95236404
677GitHub avatar of xTaiwanPingLordxTaiwanPingLord951111
677GitHub avatar of Yakuhitoyakuhito951,7562,274
683GitHub avatar of guivrGuilherme Rizzo94161,133
683GitHub avatar of L-TChenLiang-Ting Chen94351428
683GitHub avatar of shyuanChris Yuan9491738
686GitHub avatar of hhhuangHen-Hsen Huang932121
686GitHub avatar of LiuYuWei劉育維 Simon Liu93217217
686GitHub avatar of soumyaraySoumya Ray93183186
686GitHub avatar of titangeneTitan93026
686GitHub avatar of tka93813,821
686GitHub avatar of tonycosentiniTony Cosentini9371,537
692GitHub avatar of fedorFedor Korshunov920338
692GitHub avatar of infographicstwinfographics.tw9200
692GitHub avatar of Mickey0521Chien-Chi Kao9200
692GitHub avatar of sakura26Ethen Tso9200
692GitHub avatar of wikireaderWikiReader9200
697GitHub avatar of ajhsuAJ9115278
697GitHub avatar of CatxFishHan-Tai Chen9100
697GitHub avatar of GeorgeChiouMiniPlan - Robot Fun9100
697GitHub avatar of jwliao1209Jiawei91129421
697GitHub avatar of MoofonLiMoofon Li91245349
697GitHub avatar of shhyoushuhung91981,143
703GitHub avatar of firstfufirstfu907483,639
703GitHub avatar of HungHuaTien田弘華 (大花法蘭西斯)9022
703GitHub avatar of newyellowNewyellow9088423
703GitHub avatar of siansiansuSo͘ Bîn-hiân907831,889
703GitHub avatar of simenkidsimen902526
703GitHub avatar of tkuanlun350Tseng Kuan Lun9011
709GitHub avatar of a3510377猴貓89362403
709GitHub avatar of as535364Siao,Yu-Jie891,0121,088
709GitHub avatar of dAAAbJu Chun Ko89135201
709GitHub avatar of johnwu1114John Wu8900
709GitHub avatar of lyhcodeKyle Lin8900
709GitHub avatar of osga24OsGa89444444
709GitHub avatar of samsam2310zswu8900
709GitHub avatar of steward379Steward Tsou (Tsou Po-Hsuan)8986762
709GitHub avatar of sunprinceSTony Hsu89067
709GitHub avatar of syshenSteven Shen8988
719GitHub avatar of berniechiuBernie Chiu88182,124
719GitHub avatar of boczeratulHsuan Lee8800
719GitHub avatar of chechiachangChe-Chia (David) Chang88462481
719GitHub avatar of hotheroRonald Hsu (hothero)88084
719GitHub avatar of kidGodzillaJames Futhey883504,258
719GitHub avatar of mant0u0Mant0u88252252
719GitHub avatar of meistudioliPaul882727
719GitHub avatar of penut85420PenutChen883135
719GitHub avatar of scars377scars8800
719GitHub avatar of zackexplosionZack88413413
719GitHub avatar of zmcx16Ken You88591622
730GitHub avatar of alanhcAlan Tseng87114281
730GitHub avatar of bobweiBob Wei8721,761
730GitHub avatar of cchuang2009Chu-Ching Huang873636
730GitHub avatar of chinghanhoChing-Han Ho8721,996
730GitHub avatar of jackblackevoryan.c8721170
730GitHub avatar of jaidTwJesse Huang8781231
730GitHub avatar of ppoddsppodds8783131
730GitHub avatar of vitotai871717
738GitHub avatar of allenownAllen Own8600
738GitHub avatar of apachesepTuxCS.com864242
738GitHub avatar of AxelLinAxel Lin861111
738GitHub avatar of cage1016Kai-Chu Chung8614493
738GitHub avatar of emisjerryemisjerry86818818
738GitHub avatar of justin0u086358361
738GitHub avatar of kirkchenKirk Chen8619772
738GitHub avatar of masterchef2209Hidayat Khan8600
738GitHub avatar of orlysᴼʳˡʸˢ8650982
738GitHub avatar of rickhwRick Hwang86385385
738GitHub avatar of SnailPJWPeng Chao-Wei8600
738GitHub avatar of tz5514Zet8651,210
738GitHub avatar of wolf-yuan-6115Wolf Yuan861,1951,200
738GitHub avatar of xiaoseanYONG-XIANG LIN86219
738GitHub avatar of yckaoyckao8666634
738GitHub avatar of yoxisem544David Lin864242
754GitHub avatar of AugusAugus85101,944
754GitHub avatar of brianhsuBrian Hsu852222
754GitHub avatar of ChenTsungYuTSUNG YU CHEN85085
754GitHub avatar of ckaznableckaznable85491500
754GitHub avatar of drakeguanDrake Guan853333
754GitHub avatar of ilyaliaoIlyaL858641,523
754GitHub avatar of jayzhan211Jay Zhan85273273
754GitHub avatar of kazmatwkazma85143242
754GitHub avatar of phillychi3白雲85389862
754GitHub avatar of RinHizakura85175175
754GitHub avatar of twmhtMing-Hsuan-Tu85115115
765GitHub avatar of andy19910102Huang An Sheng8456918
765GitHub avatar of BWbwchenBo-Wei Chen8427190
765GitHub avatar of clsungCheng-Lung Sung842626
765GitHub avatar of d4n1elchenDanielChen84307358
765GitHub avatar of joe11051105Joe Wang8403,284
765GitHub avatar of kevinye-778433
765GitHub avatar of lin-ycvLin Yu-Chieh (Victor)84134134
765GitHub avatar of maruilian11Una Ma8400
765GitHub avatar of mmis1000mmis1000849898
765GitHub avatar of MROS843939
765GitHub avatar of nguyen-groupInterdisciplinary Materials @ MSE/NTU84269269
765GitHub avatar of rosdyanaRosdyana Kusuma84118604
765GitHub avatar of tpe-doitDepartment of Information Technology, Taipei City Government8400
778GitHub avatar of 1aronAron837531,501
778GitHub avatar of Aries0d0fAries Cs833003,009
778GitHub avatar of buganiniBuganini Chiu838323,264
778GitHub avatar of mozacovalMozacOval8300
778GitHub avatar of NoobTWNoob Tsai8311,603
778GitHub avatar of sepfy835757
778GitHub avatar of tonyjihTony Jih-wiwynn8322
778GitHub avatar of xnumJia-Jun, Yeh8300
786GitHub avatar of abt8601Po-Yi Tsai822525
786GitHub avatar of ascendbruceBruce Li82881,790
786GitHub avatar of grimmerkGrimmer Kang824172,652
786GitHub avatar of JasonSWFuSzu-Wei Fu824848
786GitHub avatar of JIEliteJie-Han Chen8289
786GitHub avatar of jyhsu2000KID8240147
786GitHub avatar of kaka-linkaka82125127
786GitHub avatar of samzhu82342516
786GitHub avatar of VdragonV字龍(Vdragon)8200
786GitHub avatar of visitorckwKuan-Wei Chiu82147157
786GitHub avatar of wiasliawwiasliaw8255158
797GitHub avatar of Ching367436811717
797GitHub avatar of HowardNTUSTFlyingHoward81633
797GitHub avatar of jyyanLuke, JunYuan Yan811218
797GitHub avatar of pilagodCyan Ho81130502
797GitHub avatar of qazwsxedcrfvtg14qazwsxedcrfvtg148122
797GitHub avatar of Ryan4253Ryan Liao8197468
797GitHub avatar of yijutsengYi-Ju Tseng815471
797GitHub avatar of yslinearYing-Shan Lin81291,613
805GitHub avatar of alxkzmnAlex Kuzmin80346346
805GitHub avatar of askeingAskeing Yen (fyen)8000
805GitHub avatar of blackbingBingo Yang8000
805GitHub avatar of kokokuoYi-Cheng Kuo8045
805GitHub avatar of komali2Caleb Rogers801292,058
805GitHub avatar of LarryHsiaoLarryHsiao80161,087
805GitHub avatar of MING-ZCHChen-Hao (Leo) Chang8088832
805GitHub avatar of shaunleeShaun8000
813GitHub avatar of alxtzAlex Tzeng7922
813GitHub avatar of arthurc0102Arthur Chang79175880
813GitHub avatar of DroidtownDroidtown Linguistic. Tech. Co., Ltd.799393
813GitHub avatar of electronicsguySujay Phadke792020
813GitHub avatar of kcwuKuang-che Wu79163163
813GitHub avatar of renickbellRenick Bell7911
813GitHub avatar of StillFantasticBill7911101
813GitHub avatar of VdustRViPro (京京)795282,618
813GitHub avatar of YuehChuanYuehChuan7945199
822GitHub avatar of fntsrlikeYuehu Lin7800
822GitHub avatar of howeihHowei7822
822GitHub avatar of htylab78229337
822GitHub avatar of johnliu-twJohn Liu783838
822GitHub avatar of k79k06k02kArkai780136
822GitHub avatar of KellyCHI22Kelly CHI789635
822GitHub avatar of mdecourseKMOLab7800
822GitHub avatar of momocow牛牛781515
822GitHub avatar of piliwilliam0306Cheng-Wei Chen782626
822GitHub avatar of polarbeargoHsin-Wen Chang78350578
822GitHub avatar of RainrainWu78510
822GitHub avatar of StephLinYu-Kai Lin7899388
822GitHub avatar of WEDeachYinMo7814372
822GitHub avatar of xsynapticAlexander S.787091,316
822GitHub avatar of ypochienPo Chien Yang7888
837GitHub avatar of baier233Baier77105402
837GitHub avatar of flamereccarecca77491491
837GitHub avatar of htchienTed Chien776767
837GitHub avatar of JasonLiTWJason7700
837GitHub avatar of kidwmCHANG Chen-Heng7700
837GitHub avatar of rednoahReinhard Pointner77335335
837GitHub avatar of sunpoetPo-Chuan Hsieh7721,58021,602
837GitHub avatar of TaopaiCTaopaiC774453
845GitHub avatar of a00012025Harry Chen76942,566
845GitHub avatar of abc873693Rainvisitor(Rainer)761961,154
845GitHub avatar of chaircoJason7600
845GitHub avatar of Clark159Clark76236236
845GitHub avatar of cwhuangChih-Wei Huang764444
845GitHub avatar of EvanHsieh0415Mango Jelly Pudding76441492
845GitHub avatar of henryzpxiaoyi7655
845GitHub avatar of jonz94jonz94761,1292,151
845GitHub avatar of minchaoMinchao76162,420
845GitHub avatar of Naupjjin堇姬766601,113
845GitHub avatar of peteryuXKuan-Yu Huang (Peter)7603
845GitHub avatar of showuonLuke Chen76224224
845GitHub avatar of travishentravishen.tw764141
845GitHub avatar of trylovetomCHANG, TZU-YEN766120
845GitHub avatar of vanstekivansteki760141
845GitHub avatar of whyjzWhyjay Zheng76103103
861GitHub avatar of hazdzzChieh Chang7594175
861GitHub avatar of kevinptt0323Kevin Lin751515
861GitHub avatar of letwangletwang7522
861GitHub avatar of m80126colinHsu Subang757474
861GitHub avatar of nnashwinNNashwin753678
861GitHub avatar of shannon1127515443
861GitHub avatar of Xi-Plusxiplus75193193
861GitHub avatar of YuanLiouJui Yuan Liu (Ray Yuan)75218245
869GitHub avatar of amjltc295Ya-Liang Chang (Allen)74018
869GitHub avatar of AppletoneLin Chia Hua745401
869GitHub avatar of blackdesert575blackdesert74204218
869GitHub avatar of brianbbsu蘇柏瑄(Brian Su)7400
869GitHub avatar of cataskaWen-Chun Lin74045
869GitHub avatar of DanielLin94144Guan-Ting (Daniel) Lin74108108
869GitHub avatar of demofandemo7400
869GitHub avatar of FanChiMao范植貿(Chi-Mao Fan)742733
869GitHub avatar of kilfu0701kilfu07017400
869GitHub avatar of knowletAlbert Hsieh743201,850
869GitHub avatar of lucemiaDavid Chen745731,643
869GitHub avatar of peterxcliPeter Lee746201,060
869GitHub avatar of samuxyzSamuele Zaza740194
869GitHub avatar of stegbenPo-Hsien Chu7405
869GitHub avatar of the-yuyutTsungyu Yu74141,261
869GitHub avatar of vi000246VI743131
869GitHub avatar of vivianjengYa-wen, Jeng741,2651,271
869GitHub avatar of vux427YiLuen-Shie7400
869GitHub avatar of y12studioJoye Lin74781,408
888GitHub avatar of a0726h77幸延7300
888GitHub avatar of bestianBestian Tang732,0532,053
888GitHub avatar of et84121BunnyBit731313
888GitHub avatar of gcaaa31928Red Huang731481
888GitHub avatar of htlin222Hsieh-Ting Lin (林協霆)73763763
888GitHub avatar of imZackYuLun Shih73115
888GitHub avatar of kuoe0Chih-Hsuan Kuo733939
888GitHub avatar of marszMarsZ Chen73131,599
888GitHub avatar of mmm25002500TershiXia(TSX|HWC)73222222
888GitHub avatar of nick6969Nick Lin7342191
888GitHub avatar of sabonissabonis730263
888GitHub avatar of tad0616Tad 吳弘凱739898
888GitHub avatar of Young-TWYoung737441,364
901GitHub avatar of afan0918Afan Chen7215171
901GitHub avatar of chchwyMatt Chang72185517
901GitHub avatar of danielinteractiveDaniel Sabanes Bove727621,350
901GitHub avatar of eopXDYueh-Ting (eop) Chen725694
901GitHub avatar of fcamelfcamel722424
901GitHub avatar of JackKuo-twJackKuo721142
901GitHub avatar of ksw2000Kashiwa72130144
901GitHub avatar of kuanhungchenHank Chen7244
901GitHub avatar of lancatlinJustin Lin72488636
901GitHub avatar of LouisTsai-Csie蔡佳誠 Louis Tsai72515622
901GitHub avatar of minexo79XOT7288
901GitHub avatar of mutolispLin, Cheng-Tao72208208
901GitHub avatar of peihsinsuSimon Su72450
901GitHub avatar of ShinyChangShiny7232184
901GitHub avatar of smalltideIce Lin7200
916GitHub avatar of ben-linben7100
916GitHub avatar of DarkttLi Ying-Zhi71185185
916GitHub avatar of fbukevinVeck Hsiao7163192
916GitHub avatar of funningboysean7100
916GitHub avatar of hanyang0721H.Y7100
916GitHub avatar of ivankraIvan Krasilnikov71325325
916GitHub avatar of kf99916Ke Zheng-Xiang712626
916GitHub avatar of NoctisHsuNoctis Hsu7111
916GitHub avatar of PichuChenPichu Chen71417724
916GitHub avatar of ric2k1Ric Huang71166166
916GitHub avatar of s2339956TinXie-易致714040
927GitHub avatar of avancevlAvance Venture Lab7000
927GitHub avatar of barracuda156Sergey Fedorov708,7768,785
927GitHub avatar of BogiHsuPo-chun Hsu7000
927GitHub avatar of iankuanIan Wu7022
927GitHub avatar of mirkat1206Ding7000
927GitHub avatar of oopsmonkSam Chen7029148
927GitHub avatar of p208p2002Philip702424
927GitHub avatar of remyhuangYu-Siang Huang7000
927GitHub avatar of softcupsoftcup7044
927GitHub avatar of StevenMasiniSteven Masini707369
927GitHub avatar of superj80820York lin701515
927GitHub avatar of uierTzuWei70104473
939GitHub avatar of alisonatworkAlison Winters693434
939GitHub avatar of daiwanweidaiwanwei691151,638
939GitHub avatar of etrexetrex kuo69368368
939GitHub avatar of mlwmlwmlwmlw693685
939GitHub avatar of NeroCubeNero69411
939GitHub avatar of wensChen-Yu Tsai69116116
939GitHub avatar of y10ab1Yueh-Po Peng (Yabi)69106147
946GitHub avatar of aben20807Po-Hsuan Huang684311,254
946GitHub avatar of c910335Tatsujin Chin6800
946GitHub avatar of Chung-IZhong-Yi Li6837
946GitHub avatar of douduck08douduck086833
946GitHub avatar of jentingJenTing68671687
946GitHub avatar of jimmy947788吉掰米 jimmy947788683232
946GitHub avatar of kyoyadmoonDMoon68362,067
946GitHub avatar of mikucat0309Mikucat681818
946GitHub avatar of mousemsMouseMs68352
946GitHub avatar of RyanTokManMokMTMJackSon_tm.m687979
946GitHub avatar of shengyu7697ShengYu685959
946GitHub avatar of smalltown6855
946GitHub avatar of songyunluJimmy Lu682323
946GitHub avatar of stdio2016陳羿豐 Yi-Feng Chen683939
946GitHub avatar of tomytjandraTomy Tjandra6822
946GitHub avatar of zetarakuRaku Zeta68277312
946GitHub avatar of zordiusZordius6892538
963GitHub avatar of kimisanKimi Sian-Yu Chen6711
963GitHub avatar of SimoneChengSimone6762195
963GitHub avatar of wildjcrtJerry Lee674391,173
963GitHub avatar of ywk991112Wu,Yuan-Kuei6722
963GitHub avatar of zdealveindyDavid Zelený672525

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@muan11,339 followers
  • Public contributions leader@peter279k44,220 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@peter279k44,273 contributions

First collected Dec 16, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Taiwan What these numbers mean