Switzerland

844 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 99Collected Oct 30, 2025
ZürichGenevaBaselLausanne

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Switzerland snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of IDoubleAlp ₿📈🚀🌕47,0663030
2GitHub avatar of wcandillonWilliam Candillon8,3439841,886
3GitHub avatar of mafintoshMathias Buus6,2772,5022,502
4GitHub avatar of cclaussChristian Clauss4,9293,5083,510
5GitHub avatar of danistefanovicDaniel Stefanovic4,88022,307
6GitHub avatar of twpayneTom Payne4,8251,4611,539
7GitHub avatar of SeldaekJordi Boggiano4,6576491,751
8GitHub avatar of gavofyorkGavin Wood4,339358358
9GitHub avatar of vhfvictor felder3,431442,449
10GitHub avatar of cloudheadAlexis Sellier3,3533838
11GitHub avatar of wjakobWenzel Jakob3,0287351,065
12GitHub avatar of antonmedvAnton Medvedev2,8958062,060
13GitHub avatar of WerWolvNik2,8521,7051,749
14GitHub avatar of bpaseroBenjamin Pasero2,8134,3715,387
15GitHub avatar of awaelchliAdrian Wälchli2,79021,035
16GitHub avatar of patrick-kidgerPatrick Kidger2,6827061,143
17GitHub avatar of sephiroth74Alessandro Crugnola2,646495508
18GitHub avatar of JonnyBurgerJonny Burger2,6197,0778,868
19GitHub avatar of SiguzaSiguza2,0405353
20GitHub avatar of damienboddamienbod2,0222,5723,161
21GitHub avatar of nyancrimewmaia arson crimew1,7952525
22GitHub avatar of jeremytammikJeremy Tammik1,763362469
23GitHub avatar of stapelbergMichael Stapelberg1,6471,1171,117
24GitHub avatar of gynvaelGynvael Coldwind1,59700
25GitHub avatar of lvwerraLeandro von Werra1,5063150
26GitHub avatar of tarsiusJonas Bernoulli1,4673,6553,655
27GitHub avatar of lewtun1,4487291,717
28GitHub avatar of sahildua2305Sahil Dua1,445028
29GitHub avatar of nstNicolas Seriot1,440140140
29GitHub avatar of romkatvRoman Perepelitsa1,4401717
31GitHub avatar of RomainLanzRomain Lanz1,4216051,878
32GitHub avatar of joaomorenoJoão Moreno1,3689182,017
33GitHub avatar of saeloSamuel Groß1,2932525
34GitHub avatar of sarlinpePaul-Edouard Sarlin1,280304341
35GitHub avatar of sbrannenSam Brannen1,2651,2431,243
36GitHub avatar of FujiwaraChoki1,260212212
37GitHub avatar of The-CompilerFlorian Bruhin1,2316881,725
38GitHub avatar of Tom94Thomas Müller1,2141,2673,411
39GitHub avatar of FrancescoSaverioZuppichiniFrancesco Saverio Zuppichini1,208197456
40GitHub avatar of klaudiosinaniKlaudio Sinani1,2071933,199
41GitHub avatar of RicoSuterRico Suter1,198339339
42GitHub avatar of sustrikMartin Sustrik1,17133
43GitHub avatar of JuriyJuriy Bura1,1671726
44GitHub avatar of 0xcedCédric Luthi1,156660660
45GitHub avatar of jwagnerJonas Wagner1,15555
46GitHub avatar of macmadeJD Gadina1,1265562,347
47GitHub avatar of jaspervdjJasper Van der Jeugt1,117357357
48GitHub avatar of jriekenJohannes Rieken1,1081,8222,322
49GitHub avatar of kzaherKrunoslav Zaher1,06833
50GitHub avatar of lsmith77Lukas Kahwe Smith1,012253691
51GitHub avatar of NeilFraserNeil Fraser1,0086464
52GitHub avatar of ShinmeraYukari Hafner1,0033,7163,716
53GitHub avatar of sandy081Sandeep Somavarapu9851,6051,605
54GitHub avatar of tomastrajanTomas Trajan969183581
55GitHub avatar of veorqJean-Philippe Aumasson967116116
56GitHub avatar of aalmirayAndres Almiray9471,1381,144
56GitHub avatar of fabianpFabian Pedregosa9471719
58GitHub avatar of JohnCoeneJohn Coene9395402,985
59GitHub avatar of osansevieroOmar Sanseviero9256066
60GitHub avatar of lehniJürg Lehni913181182
61GitHub avatar of lucasb-eyerLucas Beyer897150362
62GitHub avatar of mikehearnMike Hearn893286286
63GitHub avatar of filipwFilip W890691691
64GitHub avatar of SimonHoibergSimon Høiberg87708,138
65GitHub avatar of marcorothMarco Roth8663,7174,064
66GitHub avatar of targosMichaël Zasso8382,1454,292
67GitHub avatar of pschatzmannPhil Schatzmann8222,0912,091
68GitHub avatar of kphillpottsKym Phillpotts79915124
69GitHub avatar of mhilsMaximilian Hils797887930
70GitHub avatar of oleg-nenashevOleg Nenashev775855855
71GitHub avatar of hmarrHarry Marr75131744
72GitHub avatar of nicolasgarnierNicolas Garnier750112113
73GitHub avatar of matthias-researchMatthias Müller7432020
74GitHub avatar of FabianGosebrinkFabian Gosebrink741157660
75GitHub avatar of simonacoSimona Cotin736611
76GitHub avatar of kenp-ioKen Pillonel7341414
77GitHub avatar of fabxcFabian Reinartz73000
78GitHub avatar of zyearnJiashun Zhu72111
79GitHub avatar of decanusDean Eigenmann71464337
80GitHub avatar of meodaiDavid Aerne7089452,169
81GitHub avatar of sspaetiSimon Späti7067512,138
82GitHub avatar of MrNeRFjanusch6951,1741,174
83GitHub avatar of vegasbriancBrian Christner6901620
84GitHub avatar of fabaffFabian Affolter68717,19518,399
85GitHub avatar of SimpleHomelabSimpleHomelab6859696
86GitHub avatar of cekiCeki Gülcü682172172
86GitHub avatar of tklauserTobias Klauser6821,1562,149
88GitHub avatar of betatimTim Head679389419
89GitHub avatar of JingyunLiangJingyun Liang65499
90GitHub avatar of oetikerTobias Oetiker6479101,184
91GitHub avatar of alan-agius4Alan Agius6384,2094,257
92GitHub avatar of Neo-Oliglow63331761
93GitHub avatar of daniel149afonsoDaniel6321,0501,206
94GitHub avatar of maelfabienMael Fabien62911967
95GitHub avatar of romeokienzlerRomeo Kienzler626896911
95GitHub avatar of wichtounetBaptiste Wicht626640640
97GitHub avatar of anishLearnsToCodeAnish Sachdeva62510336
98GitHub avatar of cdeckerChristian Decker612223228
99GitHub avatar of izuzakIvan Žužak608361,730
100GitHub avatar of lszomoruLadislau Szomoru6023,9615,193
100GitHub avatar of swissspidyPascal Birchler6024,8854,999
102GitHub avatar of TheDIYGuy9996011919
103GitHub avatar of akosmaAdrian Kosmaczewski59511
104GitHub avatar of GianlucaGuariniGianluca Guarini5814252,169
104GitHub avatar of linkdotnetSteven Giesel581565744
106GitHub avatar of tgrafThomas Graf56503
107GitHub avatar of mgeislerMartin Geisler550450578
108GitHub avatar of adriaanmAdriaan Moors5431010
109GitHub avatar of BrunnerLivioLivio Brunner542110190
110GitHub avatar of diagodrysonDiago Dryson54000
111GitHub avatar of squix78Daniel Eichhorn532146146
112GitHub avatar of mpvlMarcel van Lohuizen523546546
113GitHub avatar of pvizeliPascal Vizeli5211,1881,188
114GitHub avatar of adraiAdriano Raiano5201,4202,701
115GitHub avatar of mdeffMichaël Defferrard5173737
116GitHub avatar of delrothPierre Bourdon508154155
117GitHub avatar of klmrKonrad Rudolph5025151
118GitHub avatar of claudepClaude Paroz501126126
119GitHub avatar of sjrdSébastien Doeraene5001,5231,523
120GitHub avatar of DivadNojnargDavid Granjon4971,7061,804
120GitHub avatar of tibbeJohan Tibell497136136
122GitHub avatar of mattdfMatthew Di Ferrante491307534
123GitHub avatar of rogerdudlerRoger Dudler48700
124GitHub avatar of davidhalterDave Halter4851,5861,586
125GitHub avatar of tobieTobie Langel484885922
126GitHub avatar of denysvitaliDenys Vitali4799265,800
126GitHub avatar of spMohantySP Mohanty479223275
128GitHub avatar of danielmarbachDaniel Marbach4761,1542,364
129GitHub avatar of antenoreAntenore Gatta475380380
129GitHub avatar of biodranikAlexander Borsuk475921921
131GitHub avatar of gionkunzGion Kunz47400
132GitHub avatar of matttproudMatt T. Proud46991552
133GitHub avatar of sennyYves Senn46863,029
133GitHub avatar of ThiefMasterAdrian4689861,044
135GitHub avatar of vorburgerMichael Vorburger4663,4193,419
136GitHub avatar of eregonBenoit Daloze4611,3881,388
136GitHub avatar of iluuu1994Ilija Tovilo4611,1181,118
138GitHub avatar of dbrgnDanilo Bargen459642694
138GitHub avatar of dbuDavid Buchmann459399399
140GitHub avatar of NorfairKingTom Sydney Kerckhove45848359
141GitHub avatar of junpenglaoJunpeng Lao4575050
141GitHub avatar of kumar-shridharKumar Shridhar457513
143GitHub avatar of SkyentificGitSkyentific4562222
144GitHub avatar of ErichStygerErich Styger45133
145GitHub avatar of CaiJimmyJimmy449181,481
146GitHub avatar of dpryan79Devon Ryan447110112
147GitHub avatar of gregsaunGrégoire Saunier4442323
148GitHub avatar of MichaReiserMicha Reiser4403,2533,280
149GitHub avatar of dbaeumerDirk Bäumer439858858
149GitHub avatar of nh2Niklas Hambüchen439271271
151GitHub avatar of NicoFilipsNico F.43392611
152GitHub avatar of mbanziMassimo Banzi42800
153GitHub avatar of aeschliMartin Aeschlimann4271,4841,484
154GitHub avatar of adamralphAdam Ralph425309309
155GitHub avatar of mpospeseMark Pospesel422157157
156GitHub avatar of infinisilSilvan Mosberger4211,3121,440
157GitHub avatar of ParthS007Parth Shandilya418151826
158GitHub avatar of nashoryMinchul Craig Shin4170351
159GitHub avatar of viatskoValerii Iatsko40800
160GitHub avatar of quantumjimJames Wootton4069393
161GitHub avatar of davidgivenDavid Given4041,0001,000
162GitHub avatar of yarrickErik Ekman40391241
163GitHub avatar of PseudomanifoldBastian Rieck4023205,255
163GitHub avatar of TobionTobias Schultze40222
165GitHub avatar of lbugnionLaurent Bugnion400533,019
166GitHub avatar of SinaShakooriSina Shakoori397195195
167GitHub avatar of AndreaCensiAndrea Censi39511920,481
168GitHub avatar of cansikFlorian Bruggisser394346998
169GitHub avatar of 7PHBenjamin Raymond390291689
169GitHub avatar of axel22Aleksandar Prokopec39088
169GitHub avatar of haofeixuHaofei Xu3904141
172GitHub avatar of reykReyk Floeter38800
173GitHub avatar of huanghoujingHoujing Huang38600
174GitHub avatar of MihaiAlisieMihai Alisie38400
175GitHub avatar of NicoConstantinNico Constantin380220220
176GitHub avatar of AlexEMGAlexander Mathis379224365
176GitHub avatar of makevoidFrancesco 'makevoid' Canessa3793394,019
176GitHub avatar of stefankuengStefan Küng379334338
179GitHub avatar of liamsiIsmail Khoffi3782228
180GitHub avatar of matteocourthoudMatteo Courthoud376135151
181GitHub avatar of mihaidusmanuMihai Dusmanu3752969
182GitHub avatar of MichaelFYangFan Yang36977
183GitHub avatar of Ha0TangHao Tang368349349
184GitHub avatar of blindglobeTony Rossini367512
185GitHub avatar of laboonBill Laboon3669091
186GitHub avatar of marcelstoerMarcel Stör363162165
186GitHub avatar of progschjJakob Progsch3631717
188GitHub avatar of LearningKijoKijo Ninja3596060
189GitHub avatar of peterpeterparkerDavid Dal Busco35610,81610,895
190GitHub avatar of cpitclaudelClément Pit-Claudel354119797
191GitHub avatar of helenolHelen Oleynikova3504445
191GitHub avatar of matthiaskMatthias Kestenholz3501,4785,813
191GitHub avatar of vterronVíctor Terrón35088
194GitHub avatar of odanDaniel Opitz348153153
195GitHub avatar of Mayankm96Mayank Mittal3466531,210
195GitHub avatar of rphlrRaphael34645,243
197GitHub avatar of lolegOleg Lavrovsky3441,1091,378
198GitHub avatar of swincacoin34200
199GitHub avatar of nividaSamuel Furter3392312
200GitHub avatar of romacRomain Ruetschi3371,1432,256
201GitHub avatar of gannimoMathias Payer33580247
201GitHub avatar of JessiPalJessica Palero33500
201GitHub avatar of LucaCanaliLuca Canali335380380
204GitHub avatar of X-Weixwei3341111
205GitHub avatar of pavolloffayPavol Loffay333969996
206GitHub avatar of cacharleCharles Cabergs331150234
207GitHub avatar of denshDenys Shabalin33000
208GitHub avatar of rochus-kellerRochus Keller329351351
209GitHub avatar of jankreplJan328601601
209GitHub avatar of resmoRené Moser328308957
211GitHub avatar of kmaderKevin Mader32700
212GitHub avatar of cfoC Forster32502
212GitHub avatar of intellectronicaEleanor Berger3259802,782
212GitHub avatar of mrmintosMr Mintos3252525
215GitHub avatar of pyrPierre-Yves Ritschard3231414
216GitHub avatar of krzkKrzysztof Kozlowski3221,2281,229
216GitHub avatar of pat-sPatrick Schratz3221,4221,683
218GitHub avatar of IP-CAMErnie319105105
219GitHub avatar of jianchao-liJianchao Li31866
219GitHub avatar of raphinkRaphaël Pinson3185752,845
221GitHub avatar of vesparnyAlessandro Arnodo3170498
222GitHub avatar of thomasmaurerThomas Maurer3162929
223GitHub avatar of andimarafiotiAndrés Marafioti3152911,451
223GitHub avatar of BetaHuhnMaximilian Schiller3155412,070
225GitHub avatar of alina-yurAlina Yurenko314476480
225GitHub avatar of c22devc22dev3149541,600
225GitHub avatar of eXpl0it3rLukas Dürrenberger314687842
228GitHub avatar of asanakoyArtsiom312012
229GitHub avatar of rodrigobRodrigo Benenson31133
230GitHub avatar of imene-swaanImene KOLLI3071731,057
231GitHub avatar of BafSFabien Salathe306101101
231GitHub avatar of o7-machinehumRyan Walker (machinehum)306336597
233GitHub avatar of bufferoverflowRoger Meier3055252
233GitHub avatar of stefanfoulisStefan Foulis30548597
235GitHub avatar of ventusffJeff / Jianfei Guo30307
236GitHub avatar of gnebehayGeorg Nebehay3027138
236GitHub avatar of tomchopThomas Chopitea302557609
238GitHub avatar of greutYoan Blanc3013297,002
238GitHub avatar of pfankhauserPéter Fankhauser30100
240GitHub avatar of reyammerYanick Fratantonio300957957
240GitHub avatar of Zhaozixiang1228Zixiang Zhao3008787
242GitHub avatar of JuergenGutschJuergen Gutsch2971010
242GitHub avatar of miykaelMichael Notter2971318
244GitHub avatar of burdgesJeff Burdges2964747
244GitHub avatar of ngtunaTuna2960450
246GitHub avatar of simonepriSimone Primarosa29232247
247GitHub avatar of diegoferigoDiego Ferigo2906778
248GitHub avatar of ReneNyffeneggerRene Nyffenegger2891,1061,106
248GitHub avatar of sirdarckcatEduardo' Vela" <Nava> (sirdarckcat)2896767
250GitHub avatar of smarterGuillaume Martres287119120
251GitHub avatar of Saransh-cppSaransh Chopra2861,2541,529
252GitHub avatar of IllyismIlias Ism2841387,081
253GitHub avatar of thomaswueThomas Wuerthinger2832525
254GitHub avatar of hypnopumpEric Alcaide2824646
255GitHub avatar of cblichmannChristian Blichmann2809395
255GitHub avatar of droeDaniel Roethlisberger280229237
255GitHub avatar of julienrfJulien Richard-Foy2803232
258GitHub avatar of pellePelle Braendgaard279407407
258GitHub avatar of yakkyIacopo Spalletti27930306
260GitHub avatar of B1ueber2yShaohui Liu278535601
260GitHub avatar of davidgfnetDavid G. F.278236417
262GitHub avatar of ClashLukeLucas Nestler276935935
262GitHub avatar of dlemmermannDirk Lemmermann2764272,041
264GitHub avatar of devnoname120Paul275459869
265GitHub avatar of PierrunoYT2731,6373,276
266GitHub avatar of liufengyunFengyun Liu2724545
267GitHub avatar of brutasseBruno Renié2712424
267GitHub avatar of mpkuseManohar Kuse271549
269GitHub avatar of htqinHaotong Qin2687118
270GitHub avatar of marcbachmannMarc Bachmann2673202,992
271GitHub avatar of DaMatrixDaPorkchop_266251251
271GitHub avatar of v7b1vboehm2663333
273GitHub avatar of pstadlerPatrick Stadler26475810
274GitHub avatar of obeattieOliver Beattie263541,773
275GitHub avatar of PiotrDabkowskiPiotr Dabkowski26233
276GitHub avatar of basvandijkBas van Dijk2611,5782,242
277GitHub avatar of peterbradenPeter Braden2601852,224
277GitHub avatar of simaschSimon Martinelli2602,0703,084
279GitHub avatar of munenZen Monk Alain M. Lafon258287804
279GitHub avatar of pelsonPhil Elson258529529
281GitHub avatar of aknuds1Arve Knudsen2571,9455,456
281GitHub avatar of thebrislyLau'25714100
283GitHub avatar of 256dpiJoël Gähwiler256422422
284GitHub avatar of bndrVadim Kravcenko25234,818
284GitHub avatar of merlinNDMerlin Nimier-David252211313
284GitHub avatar of ralschaRalph Schaer2521,3812,767
287GitHub avatar of Quinta0Quinta251156249
287GitHub avatar of thomas-neitmannThomas Neitmann2510547
287GitHub avatar of veebchVEEB Projects251305305
290GitHub avatar of mrcjkbMarc Jakobi2508,4308,430
291GitHub avatar of haampieHarmen Stoppels2492,1882,188
292GitHub avatar of halflingsAhmed Kachkach24708
292GitHub avatar of klokanPetr Pridal2471212
292GitHub avatar of lbrndnrLaurin Brandner24730978
295GitHub avatar of dcharkesDaco Harkes2461,1411,141
295GitHub avatar of martpiePierre de la Martinière246719730
295GitHub avatar of YuanhaoGongCurvature Research24600
298GitHub avatar of corneliusroemerCornelius Roemer24511,64611,793
299GitHub avatar of elliottashElliott Ash2443131
299GitHub avatar of pkaPirmin Kalberer244508508
301GitHub avatar of koczkatamasTamás Koczka243620656
301GitHub avatar of pschwllrPhilippe Schwaller2432829
301GitHub avatar of reek24300
304GitHub avatar of apankratAlexander Pankratov24100
304GitHub avatar of rzanderRoger Zander24133
306GitHub avatar of newsoftNicolas RUFF2398686
307GitHub avatar of mukelAlfonso² Peterssen2384094
308GitHub avatar of nicolonskyNicola Suter236763840
308GitHub avatar of thmoaThiemo23600
310GitHub avatar of stephbandstephband2345531,070
311GitHub avatar of KireinaHoroPengcheng Xu233826834
312GitHub avatar of robert-zarembaRobert Zaremba2321,9342,001
313GitHub avatar of teoli2003Jean-Yves Perrier23111
314GitHub avatar of hoechenbergerRichard Höchenberger230175175
314GitHub avatar of marcojakobMarco Jakob2301313
316GitHub avatar of jamuhlJan Mühlemann2295252
316GitHub avatar of pooya-mohammadiPooya Mohammadi Kazaj2293851,970
318GitHub avatar of grapplerUlrich Pogson2281010
318GitHub avatar of GreenheartSamuel Plumppu2281,9414,091
320GitHub avatar of a-r-jArian Jamasb2271337
320GitHub avatar of mwitkowMichal Witkowski22788
322GitHub avatar of getflourishFlorian Schulz2262727
322GitHub avatar of GodinEvgeny Mandrikov2261,4672,083
322GitHub avatar of joker-ephMehdi Amini2261,0141,014
325GitHub avatar of ArturSeppArtur Sepp224185237
325GitHub avatar of cmutelChris Mutel224836836
325GitHub avatar of gasteigerjoJohannes Gasteiger, né Klicpera22431,602
325GitHub avatar of guewenGuewen Baconnier224371,981
325GitHub avatar of ilyaboIlya Boyandin2249171,602
330GitHub avatar of Colossal1Team Colossus22300
330GitHub avatar of natsukagamiNatsu Kagami223601776
332GitHub avatar of 0x6d69636bMichael Schneider2228080
332GitHub avatar of sinaahmadiSina Ahmadi2226973
334GitHub avatar of aldergGaudenz Alder2218484
335GitHub avatar of bittnerPeter Bittner220271271
335GitHub avatar of janikvonrotzJanik von Rotz2203,2943,294
335GitHub avatar of ZinggJM2206969
338GitHub avatar of dragosIulian Dragos21999
339GitHub avatar of mariaMaria Niță21800
340GitHub avatar of LaurenzVLaurenz Stampfl2172,6212,942
340GitHub avatar of tmaThomas Maurer2172525
342GitHub avatar of dviciniDelio Vicini21696149
343GitHub avatar of alexanderadamAlexander Adam214228228
343GitHub avatar of PeterSommerladPeter Sommerlad214123123
343GitHub avatar of pimvanpeltPim van Pelt2142525
343GitHub avatar of StadicusStadicus21488
347GitHub avatar of zzamboniDiego Zamboni2135859
348GitHub avatar of matthiasjostMatthias Jost2125050
349GitHub avatar of jacekschaeJacek Schæ21124142
349GitHub avatar of m-kuhnMatthias Kuhn2111,2781,278
349GitHub avatar of scaellesSergi Caelles21100
352GitHub avatar of AIWintermuteAIDmitry21074223
352GitHub avatar of baderjJohannes Bader2108630
354GitHub avatar of lvandeveLode Vandevenne2084444
354GitHub avatar of SamirTalwarSamir Talwar2086869
356GitHub avatar of chrisglassChris Glass2061114
356GitHub avatar of keurfonluuKeurfon Luu206274369
356GitHub avatar of mikispagMichele Spagnuolo206655
356GitHub avatar of pwoltschkPawel2063434
356GitHub avatar of tfzhouTianfei Zhou20699
356GitHub avatar of thegreystoneMarcus Hirt206115115
362GitHub avatar of KirilbtKiril Bernard Tucker20500
362GitHub avatar of svenkreissSven Kreiss20500
364GitHub avatar of defagosSamuel Défago2049281,046
365GitHub avatar of jaejun-yooJaejun Yoo20200
366GitHub avatar of FlorianSLZFlorian Salzmann2017777
367GitHub avatar of daniellaeraDaniel Laera1998,4838,483
367GitHub avatar of freezy1996622,087
369GitHub avatar of chrisjsewellChris Sewell1972581,096
369GitHub avatar of FlorentRevestFlorent Revest1976666
369GitHub avatar of SystemVllSystemVII197364709
372GitHub avatar of PatrickLouysPatrick Louys19600
373GitHub avatar of ioch96Ioannis Christodoulakis19566
373GitHub avatar of RMeliRocco Meli1951,1011,345
373GitHub avatar of sthagenStefan Hagen19581,71882,797
373GitHub avatar of ToflarYanick Witschi1959331,626
377GitHub avatar of abertschiAndrin Bertschi194555723
377GitHub avatar of digi604Patrick Lauber19421,847
377GitHub avatar of kaidulKaidul Islam1942256
380GitHub avatar of jleniJuan Leni1932672,539
380GitHub avatar of joderskyJakob Odersky19393183
380GitHub avatar of szegediAttila Szegedi193385507
380GitHub avatar of ThomasKurThomas Kurth193148148
380GitHub avatar of weinandAndre Weinand193337
385GitHub avatar of cdrnetChristoph Ruegg1921111
385GitHub avatar of fzenkeFriedemann Zenke1922121
385GitHub avatar of imagejanJan Eglinger192482595
385GitHub avatar of iuliagrozaIulia Groza19200
389GitHub avatar of davidsulcDavid Sulc19144
389GitHub avatar of jan-wassenbergJan Wassenberg191453453
389GitHub avatar of janhohenheimJan Hohenheim1914,3425,192
392GitHub avatar of belabanBela Ban190596596
392GitHub avatar of Noratriebnora1901,0191,022
392GitHub avatar of wasserthJakob Wasserthal190159698
395GitHub avatar of gyglimMichael Gygli18900
395GitHub avatar of MarkusEicherMarkus Eicher189181193
397GitHub avatar of 3rfaanArfan Zubi188299299
397GitHub avatar of LaendrunSimon18885101
399GitHub avatar of devos50Martijn de Vos187251404
399GitHub avatar of felixwilhelmFelix Wilhelm18700
399GitHub avatar of floereFlorian R. Hanke187119688
399GitHub avatar of noplanmanArmando Lüscher18734
399GitHub avatar of verhasPeter Verhas187390390
399GitHub avatar of westlichtSimon Kallweit187111111
405GitHub avatar of AngeloSchulerPilettiAngelo Schuler Piletti18511,009
405GitHub avatar of BILLXZY1215Zeyu Xiong185561,026
405GitHub avatar of pflammertsmaPaul Lammertsma185163208
408GitHub avatar of mpenetMax Penet1843561,204
408GitHub avatar of s3inlcSein Coray184130134
410GitHub avatar of coorasseAlessandro Rodi1834382,813
411GitHub avatar of daren-thomasDaren Thomas182147147
411GitHub avatar of Magic-GloveClientcentric-tech182160160
411GitHub avatar of ZabamundRobert18200
411GitHub avatar of zita-chzhang chong1821383
415GitHub avatar of sigmaYann Hodique1819071,288
416GitHub avatar of brbMartynas Pumputis180361749
416GitHub avatar of Diego999Diego Antognini1803135
416GitHub avatar of qnikstAlexander Vershilov180165166
419GitHub avatar of bdelacretazBertrand Delacretaz179150150
419GitHub avatar of dengemannDenis A. Engemann1792323
419GitHub avatar of mmagicianMarti179643753
422GitHub avatar of abey79Antoine Beyeler1781,3391,549
422GitHub avatar of madebylinaLina1781111
424GitHub avatar of mantoniMaximilian Antoni1772672,537
425GitHub avatar of juliettebeaudetJuliette Beaudet17533
425GitHub avatar of Phil26ATPhilipp Lindenberger17562223
427GitHub avatar of eleanor-emEleanor McMurtry174296354
427GitHub avatar of hifiberryHiFiBerry1741,7761,776
427GitHub avatar of rolinhRobin Hahling1744643,402
427GitHub avatar of zifeoTeo Stocco174116232
431GitHub avatar of hibetterheyjYujie He17320200
431GitHub avatar of jponttusetJordi Pont-Tuset1734040
433GitHub avatar of jonesbusyValentin Delaye1729,1369,237
433GitHub avatar of roflmaostcFelix Wechsler172565736
433GitHub avatar of Sadullah-TANRIKULUSadullah_David_Moses_TANRIKULU172244244
436GitHub avatar of bunnechCharlotte Bunne1713958
436GitHub avatar of Chasel-TsuiChang Xu1712434
436GitHub avatar of julienrJulien Rebetez1714848
436GitHub avatar of KCreateLeonard Schütz1713554
436GitHub avatar of lhoyerLukas Hoyer17122
436GitHub avatar of raoulcollenteurRaoul Collenteur171327389
436GitHub avatar of zhengyufYufeng Zheng17112
443GitHub avatar of charnleyJimmy C. Kromann170338416
443GitHub avatar of Dev-XYSYushuo Xiao1701526
443GitHub avatar of muzairkhattakMuhammad Uzair Khattak17022166
443GitHub avatar of pbugnionPascal Bugnion17022
447GitHub avatar of raifehizlanRaife Hizlan169129129
447GitHub avatar of rvolosatovsRoman Volosatovs1691,7111,738
447GitHub avatar of treslinesRicardo Ferreira16922
450GitHub avatar of akospasztorAkos Pasztor1681961,496
450GitHub avatar of duerrsimonSimon Duerr168457992
450GitHub avatar of ETHmodlabmodlab (Computer-Assisted Drug Design group ETH Zürich)16811
450GitHub avatar of henrybear327Chun-Hung Tseng168253256
450GitHub avatar of toebRTobias Stalder168622
450GitHub avatar of zouharviVilém Zouhar1681,0451,785
456GitHub avatar of dolfim-ibmMichele Dolfi1671,6891,722
456GitHub avatar of fabianFabian Vogler167531,604
456GitHub avatar of karlkurzerKarl Kurzer16715142
456GitHub avatar of MauinMarvin Ramin16700
456GitHub avatar of philipp-baumannPhilipp Baumann167412415
456GitHub avatar of thibaudggThibaud Guillaume-Gentil1679241,421
462GitHub avatar of Extraltodeus166133156
462GitHub avatar of Laurel-el-los-AngelesAlexis Jackson.16600
462GitHub avatar of maehrMoritz Mähr166596596
465GitHub avatar of floyd-fuhfloyd1651111
465GitHub avatar of mario-delunaMario Deluna165742,474
465GitHub avatar of mnemocronSimon Burkhardt1653860
465GitHub avatar of nroduitNicolas Roduit165604604
465GitHub avatar of oestebanOscar Esteban1651,4791,761
470GitHub avatar of butzistAdam M. Szalkowski164589589
470GitHub avatar of CyberTimonTimon Käch164501832
470GitHub avatar of dretErik Wilde1647391,200
470GitHub avatar of ganqqwertyYuri Katkov1643030
470GitHub avatar of sidakSidak Pal Singh164016
470GitHub avatar of yangycpkuYucheng Yang16459214
476GitHub avatar of appinhoSimon Appel16333
476GitHub avatar of dgschwendDavid Gschwend16300
476GitHub avatar of omichelOlivier Michel163187261
479GitHub avatar of AnselmooAnselm Hahn1629342,278
479GitHub avatar of LittleAprilFoolApril162117130
479GitHub avatar of toniniSamuel Tonini1622929
482GitHub avatar of dulnanJan Hug161615703
482GitHub avatar of zgojcicZan Gojcic1616262
484GitHub avatar of atcbosselutAntoine Bosselut1592323
484GitHub avatar of gasiDaniel Gasienica15921,561
484GitHub avatar of ggambettaGabriel Gambetta15911
484GitHub avatar of LaurentNevouLaurentNevou15900
484GitHub avatar of YatekiiNoah Hüsser159642642
484GitHub avatar of ZacharyTaylorZachary Taylor15900
490GitHub avatar of matthias-springerMatthias Springer158736736
491GitHub avatar of 13ace37Riccardo H.15736336
491GitHub avatar of aschemppAndreas Schempp1571,2642,597
491GitHub avatar of deshipuRadomir Dopieralski1577878
491GitHub avatar of hggeorgievHristo Georgiev1572843
491GitHub avatar of MarcoSeroMarco Sero15711
491GitHub avatar of rneherRichard Neher157612612
497GitHub avatar of FazioNicoNicolas Fazio156434641
497GitHub avatar of jkarniJulian Arni156168168
497GitHub avatar of vasileVasile Cotovanu1562,4142,414
500GitHub avatar of kode4foodThomas Bradford1553581,444
500GitHub avatar of LuthafGuillaume Fraux1552,0022,003
500GitHub avatar of pcloudcompCloud15500
503GitHub avatar of chreguChristian Stocker1542828
503GitHub avatar of noeltockNoel Tock1541429
505GitHub avatar of caillouPierre Spring1536666
505GitHub avatar of ColinFinckColin Finck15366705
505GitHub avatar of nickrayNicolas Stalder15300
505GitHub avatar of ninijayZanidd1531074
505GitHub avatar of nquinquenelNicolas QUINQUENEL1531,4521,996
505GitHub avatar of utaalAndrea Lattuada153390390
511GitHub avatar of dedeswimEdoardo Debenedetti152398914
511GitHub avatar of freynaudFrançois Reynaud15200
511GitHub avatar of ludoroLudovicoBessi152134134
511GitHub avatar of MasterScratFlorian1527550
511GitHub avatar of nguyen-vNguyen Vincent152467868
511GitHub avatar of Vad1moVadim Bauer152522531
517GitHub avatar of gandroSebastian Wicki151471847
517GitHub avatar of katywingsKatja Lutz1515555
517GitHub avatar of syzersyzer151263263
520GitHub avatar of cyrilwannerCyril Wanner15017207
520GitHub avatar of domwoeDominic Wörner15012320
520GitHub avatar of nicolasstuckiNicolas Stucki15000
520GitHub avatar of nicolastinklZeus1501871,092
520GitHub avatar of ststeigerStefan Steiger1506464
525GitHub avatar of andreolfFrancesco148133134
525GitHub avatar of sanjibansgSanjiban Sengupta148116145
525GitHub avatar of tizianTizian Zeltner1489201
525GitHub avatar of vemonetVincent Emonet148816877
529GitHub avatar of kdungsKevin Dungs14705
529GitHub avatar of MartiuswebMartin Richard14744
529GitHub avatar of oliverschwendenerOliver Schwendener147405405
529GitHub avatar of rigaMarcel Rieger1471,2141,459
533GitHub avatar of buzzcosmEvgueni Kounik \n(Jeff_Buzz)146545545
533GitHub avatar of FangjinhuaWangFangjinhua Wang14644
533GitHub avatar of nicotsxNico1461,8552,722
533GitHub avatar of vladhVlad-Stefan Harbuz146830999
533GitHub avatar of xtaranAxel Beckert1462225
538GitHub avatar of kensanataAlex Schroeder145219219
538GitHub avatar of mschrimpfMartin Schrimpf1454950
540GitHub avatar of drprojectsDamien ROBERT144183183
540GitHub avatar of inspiringsourceAvi B144257796
540GitHub avatar of KalmanNet1441010
543GitHub avatar of bremlLucas Bremgartner1432,3452,849
543GitHub avatar of danielpatakiDaniel Pataki1430113
543GitHub avatar of dominikkoenitzerPunds14389201
543GitHub avatar of gneculaGeorge Necula143229229
543GitHub avatar of lorenzwalthertLorenz Walthert143301308
543GitHub avatar of msoekenMathias Soeken1434848
549GitHub avatar of christophsaxChristoph Sax1427741,631
549GitHub avatar of fphilipePhilipe Fatio14266
551GitHub avatar of larsyenckenLars Yencken141155667
551GitHub avatar of mkowMichał Kowalczyk1417474
551GitHub avatar of omlinsSamuel Omlin141409409
554GitHub avatar of lupasPascal Luther1404747
555GitHub avatar of AvikantSrivastavaAvikant Srivastava139199201
555GitHub avatar of bernardopiresBernardo Pires13911
555GitHub avatar of caglarCaglar Gulcehre1394949
555GitHub avatar of dirmeierSimon Dirmeier139183891
555GitHub avatar of mkovatscMatthias Kovatsch13933
560GitHub avatar of jessevdkJesse van den Kieboom13800
560GitHub avatar of kjelljornerKjell Jorner1382020
560GitHub avatar of mistoMirko Stocker13827270
560GitHub avatar of mms-gianniGianni1382,0432,640
560GitHub avatar of togiberlintogiberlin13811
565GitHub avatar of mkodyKody1374882
565GitHub avatar of renggliLukas Renggli137659659
567GitHub avatar of ahankinsonAndrew Hankinson1364,1844,243
567GitHub avatar of emanueldussEmanuel Duss136148247
567GitHub avatar of rabouzia136171347
570GitHub avatar of attilaolahAttila Oláh135523557
570GitHub avatar of fengwangfeng wang1353247
570GitHub avatar of houshuangStian Håklev13533
570GitHub avatar of openscriptRobin Bühler1351,7912,233
570GitHub avatar of thomasmuellerThomas Mueller135353353
575GitHub avatar of galderzGalder Zamarreño1341,0471,047
575GitHub avatar of jonhueJonas Hübotter13436383
575GitHub avatar of underdoegPhilip Whitfield13498429
575GitHub avatar of ymherklotzYann Herklotz134539539
579GitHub avatar of benitomartinBenito Martin1337041,153
579GitHub avatar of EpokKRichard133450536
579GitHub avatar of kynanFlorian Rathgeber133134134
579GitHub avatar of MaEtUgRMatthias Grob1334131,670
579GitHub avatar of multiOTPmultiOTP1331919
579GitHub avatar of VladUrecheVlad Ureche13300
585GitHub avatar of bhbrBen Hambrecht132280328
585GitHub avatar of comnikNikolas Göbel13231,134
585GitHub avatar of frankoFrancesco Abbate1325656
585GitHub avatar of greschdDominik Gresch1328701,511
585GitHub avatar of hfpHans Pabst1321,0833,827
585GitHub avatar of ksheremetKatarina Sheremet132910
585GitHub avatar of romsharkRoman Sharkov132838838
585GitHub avatar of stonith404Elias Schneider1321,1351,135
585GitHub avatar of vincentdoerigVincent Dörig13211227
594GitHub avatar of bachpPascal Bach131253253
594GitHub avatar of ceriottmMichele Ceriotti131499499
594GitHub avatar of cocamanCorsin Camichel1312525
594GitHub avatar of ofsoundofYawei Li1317878
594GitHub avatar of RoemerRoman131282282
594GitHub avatar of sspreitzerSascha Spreitzer131126128
594GitHub avatar of yperbasisAndrew Ashikhmin1311,0531,053
601GitHub avatar of batisteBatiste Bieler13066
601GitHub avatar of LeiShi1313Lei Shi1304150
601GitHub avatar of mhrothMartin Roth13000
601GitHub avatar of MiraLakAmira LAKHAL13000
601GitHub avatar of swisscodingSwissCoding13000
606GitHub avatar of alexarnimuellerAlex Müller12934215
606GitHub avatar of Andre601Andre_601129805811
606GitHub avatar of FraccamanFraccaroli Gianmarco1291,1061,106
606GitHub avatar of JumpiiXDavid Unterguggenberger1291,9512,494
606GitHub avatar of mbiMarco Bonetti1291462,281
606GitHub avatar of netevertEdoardo Gerosa12988
606GitHub avatar of original-brownbearArmin Braun129576576
606GitHub avatar of schweikertDavid Schweikert1293838
614GitHub avatar of aloiscochardAloïs Cochard12806
614GitHub avatar of cakebakerDaniel Hofstetter1283,2133,213
614GitHub avatar of dreamcat4Dreamcat412800
614GitHub avatar of mromanelloMatteo Romanello128259259
618GitHub avatar of CyrilvallezCyril Vallez1271,0921,092
618GitHub avatar of denu5Robert Denus1270183
618GitHub avatar of leefsmpPhilippe Leefsma127584
618GitHub avatar of p-Peter Stöckli1277171
618GitHub avatar of patrick-zippenfenigPatrick Zippenfenig127697697
623GitHub avatar of chumerChristian Humer126205205
623GitHub avatar of danielkummerDaniel Kummer12633
623GitHub avatar of letmejustputthishereMoritz Fuller126433475
623GitHub avatar of maxkuengMax Kueng12654442
623GitHub avatar of mb21Mauro Bieg1269171,636
623GitHub avatar of mellowagainMari12659117
623GitHub avatar of MrMicky-FRMrMicky1265361
623GitHub avatar of rawmind0Raúl Sánchez126101,245
623GitHub avatar of tobiasfshrTobias Fischer126595
632GitHub avatar of benjamineggerBenjamin Egger12534135
632GitHub avatar of dermesserLewin Bormann1258585
632GitHub avatar of netzpiratMichael Kessler12500
632GitHub avatar of queckezzFabian Eichenberger125622
632GitHub avatar of Zzh2000Zihan Zhu125229
637GitHub avatar of bontoJRJunior B.12400
637GitHub avatar of dougxcDouglas Simon12417,42417,424
637GitHub avatar of kmaninisKevis-Kokitsi Maninis12455
637GitHub avatar of nilqNiels Horn12415179
637GitHub avatar of raaapskyJennie Jae12499
637GitHub avatar of UkolovaOlgaDr. Olga Ukolova12400
643GitHub avatar of 19rebornYiming Wang1231193
643GitHub avatar of benelotBenjamin Ellenberger123055
643GitHub avatar of davidmorganMorgan :)123983983
643GitHub avatar of duguyue100Yuhuang Hu123137406
643GitHub avatar of pfmaggiPietro F. Maggi123103139
643GitHub avatar of zdavatzZeno R.R. Davatz123442442
649GitHub avatar of agasparovic-zzAndrew Gasparovic12200
649GitHub avatar of beniwohliBenjamin Wohlwend1221111
649GitHub avatar of DanielChappuisDaniel Chappuis122116
649GitHub avatar of EZ4BYGEZ4BYG12255
649GitHub avatar of FasaniMichael Fasani12203
649GitHub avatar of felixfonteinFelix Fontein1226,0796,079
649GitHub avatar of HongyuHeHongyu Hè1223892,591
649GitHub avatar of hrznJulien Herzen1229356
649GitHub avatar of ibauersachsIngo Bauersachs1227274
649GitHub avatar of lnielsenLars Holm Nielsen1221626
649GitHub avatar of mehdichaouchMehdi Chaouch12259614
649GitHub avatar of Seb-GRAFSebastien Graf1220352
649GitHub avatar of tomlankhorstTom Lankhorst12205
649GitHub avatar of TommasoBelluzzoTommaso Belluzzo1221304
649GitHub avatar of visiniCamillo Visini122913,287
664GitHub avatar of bar9Roland Brand121400483
664GitHub avatar of didier-durandDidier Durand1215901,745
664GitHub avatar of francoisgeorgyFrançois Georgy12142504
664GitHub avatar of Garfield-frBertrand Zuchuat121545663
664GitHub avatar of nanoantAdam Strzelecki12155
664GitHub avatar of paescujPascal Jufer121489743
664GitHub avatar of simonkrengerSimon Krenger1213232
671GitHub avatar of cloudlenaLena Fuhrimann1209931,493
671GitHub avatar of joelbarmettlerUZHJoel Barmettler12038838
671GitHub avatar of LederstrumpfRobert Hambrock120140227
671GitHub avatar of pascalbergerPascal Berger1201,9195,683
671GitHub avatar of ponsfrilusNicolas Borboën1201,0551,077
671GitHub avatar of SpeierersSebastien Speierer1206161
677GitHub avatar of dosomder11922
677GitHub avatar of luraessLudovic Räss119457457
677GitHub avatar of malliboneMark Allibone11950111
677GitHub avatar of pcko1Pan Kotsias1190117
681GitHub avatar of gcarleoGiuseppe Carleo1184949
681GitHub avatar of qkniepQuentin Kniep118499500
683GitHub avatar of 4drianMateiAdrian Matei11711
683GitHub avatar of adamant-pwnOleksandr Kulkov117454454
683GitHub avatar of atemerevAlexander Temerev1171071,351
683GitHub avatar of BinaryBrainSacha Bron117341,604
683GitHub avatar of buehlerChristoph Bühler117390390
683GitHub avatar of HxnDevHassan Shahzad117317637
683GitHub avatar of iosifacheGeorge-Andrei Iosif11764174
683GitHub avatar of l0b0Victor Engmark117251251
683GitHub avatar of pavelzwPavel Zwerschke1172,2595,162
683GitHub avatar of sergeyprokudinSergey Prokudin1171374
683GitHub avatar of splendidoLuca Mussi11700
694GitHub avatar of brawerSascha Brawer116348349
694GitHub avatar of BrianPulferPeutlefaire11651589
694GitHub avatar of ebodaEdgar Boda-Majer11601
694GitHub avatar of francoisfleuretFrancois Fleuret1161414
694GitHub avatar of maxvfischerMax Fischer11611
694GitHub avatar of nathanaelboschNathanael Bosch116111307
694GitHub avatar of ywwywwywwWuwei Yuan1162222
701GitHub avatar of 3nidsDenis Rouzaud1151,2961,375
701GitHub avatar of dhh1128Daniel Hardman115651723
701GitHub avatar of gschmutzGuido Schmutz1151,7911,791
701GitHub avatar of neophobMichael Vogt115358562
701GitHub avatar of noraa-junkerNoraa Junker11553287
701GitHub avatar of pierre-emmanuelJPierre-Emmanuel Jacquier115235746
701GitHub avatar of roman-kashitsynRoman Kashitsyn11581499
708GitHub avatar of bartoszmajsakBartosz Majsak114854854
708GitHub avatar of kwardKate Ward11488
708GitHub avatar of marcantondahmenMarc Anton Dahmen1148202,026
708GitHub avatar of MatthieuStiglerMatthieu114136136
708GitHub avatar of mirekMirek Rusin11455776
708GitHub avatar of N2D4Konsti Wohlwend1141,3301,498
714GitHub avatar of digitalentityKonstantin Sharlaimov11324982
714GitHub avatar of etienne-napoleoneEtienne Napoleone113311,808
714GitHub avatar of etiennestuderEtienne Studer113256454
714GitHub avatar of greduanEduardo Lavaque11321,014
714GitHub avatar of joepetrowskijoe petrowski11377108
714GitHub avatar of KeanWKean Walmsley11300
714GitHub avatar of Nibba2018Soham Biswas1131010
714GitHub avatar of OpenCoreCHRoman Böhringer11327359
714GitHub avatar of raducotescuRadu Cotescu11373154
723GitHub avatar of bchapuisBertil Chapuis1121,5351,781
723GitHub avatar of chenguokaiXim11222194
723GitHub avatar of grllGuillaume Raille1128952,162
723GitHub avatar of NMAC427Nicolas Camenisch11244195
723GitHub avatar of pattePatrick Recher1121751,408
728GitHub avatar of jaimefrioJaime11100
728GitHub avatar of JonasVautherinJonas Vautherin111414414
728GitHub avatar of lyfe691Yanis Sebastian Zürcher1111,2611,521
728GitHub avatar of maennchenJonatan Männchen1111,7231,972
728GitHub avatar of marcruefMarc Ruef1112525
728GitHub avatar of neocorpNiyazi Erdoğan1111106
728GitHub avatar of neverythingSilvan Hagen111341,050
728GitHub avatar of SyrianSpockSalah Missri11100
736GitHub avatar of altfatterzZoltan Altfatter110127134
736GitHub avatar of corecodeSimon Schubert11077
736GitHub avatar of econmaetteconmaett110249249
736GitHub avatar of jmboehmJohannes Boehm1104444
736GitHub avatar of lemonziQuim Llimona11000
736GitHub avatar of martiboschMartí Bosch110692692
736GitHub avatar of objecthubMatthias Zenger11071114
736GitHub avatar of undeadpixelJosep Arús-Pous11000
744GitHub avatar of d909bPatrick Schwab1090227
744GitHub avatar of jpuigcerverJoan Puigcerver10944
744GitHub avatar of lorenwelLorenz Wellhausen10944
744GitHub avatar of maasenciohMiguel Angel Asencio Hurtado1090498
744GitHub avatar of topaxiDamian Senn1098321,023
744GitHub avatar of WookaiVincent Etter10913163
750GitHub avatar of fsoubeletFelix Soubelet1081,0101,869
750GitHub avatar of iandiochNoah Ó Donnaile1084546
750GitHub avatar of JannisKirschnerJannis108016
750GitHub avatar of jsnellJuho Snellman10800
750GitHub avatar of lbeurerkellnerLuca Beurer-Kellner1087412,209
750GitHub avatar of lclcLucas Betschart10866
750GitHub avatar of mhauriMarcel Hauri10824526
750GitHub avatar of PhilippSalvisbergPhilipp Salvisberg1085213,840
750GitHub avatar of tbreusstebe108389419
750GitHub avatar of VincentStimperVincent Stimper1084159
760GitHub avatar of AnomalRoilAnomalRoil107356711
760GitHub avatar of behnamasadiBehnam Asadi107318338
760GitHub avatar of BrunaFusigerBruna Fusiger10739
760GitHub avatar of ChenhongyiYangChenhongyi Yang10747
760GitHub avatar of dmonnDominic Monn10702,013
760GitHub avatar of kduboisKevin Dubois107478479
760GitHub avatar of PanJasonYueyang Pan10777349
760GitHub avatar of patrickbucherPatrick Bucher1071,8453,346
760GitHub avatar of polarkerCheng Wang1075921,555
760GitHub avatar of ravage84Marc Würth1075252
770GitHub avatar of alainsahliAlain Sahli10600
770GitHub avatar of alexefAlex Eftimie106464,207
770GitHub avatar of eginhardEnno Hermann106547562
770GitHub avatar of fredjFrédéric Junod1062961,527
770GitHub avatar of gabrielwaltGabriel Walt106369369
770GitHub avatar of Laz4rz10672402
770GitHub avatar of nominoloThomas Schilling10633
770GitHub avatar of SmallJoker106530530
770GitHub avatar of stakxDominique Schuppli10688
770GitHub avatar of wil93William Di Luigi106211229
780GitHub avatar of ChristopheJacquetChristophe Jacquet1056868
780GitHub avatar of dottaMirco Dotta105534
780GitHub avatar of drugilsbergMatteo Manica1052324
780GitHub avatar of eyenxToni Tauro1054881,219
780GitHub avatar of franciscozorrillaFrancisco Zorrilla1051416
780GitHub avatar of gcmallocMalik Bougacha10500
780GitHub avatar of iRath96Dr. Alex105415
780GitHub avatar of JamesMenetreyJämes Ménétrey10517128
780GitHub avatar of JeyDiAndrea Guzzo1051889
780GitHub avatar of jonathanlurieJonathan Lurie105158352
780GitHub avatar of okkdevJen Stehlik105171218
780GitHub avatar of rombertRobert Munteanu1051,3871,387
780GitHub avatar of SpiritdudeRene K. Mueller10522
780GitHub avatar of ywyueYuanwen Yue1051151
794GitHub avatar of adr1anhAdrian Hamelink104327327
794GitHub avatar of FlorianCassayreFlorian Cassayre104146288
794GitHub avatar of larsgebLars Gebraad10467
794GitHub avatar of lbarmanLudovic Barman1049154
794GitHub avatar of nielstronNiels Mündler1041,3071,864
794GitHub avatar of ubruhinU. Bruhin1041,1441,144
794GitHub avatar of WGierkeWilli Gierke10400
801GitHub avatar of alexchmitAlessandro Chiesa10300
801GitHub avatar of benruijlBen Ruijl103297297
801GitHub avatar of CatharsisFontsChristian Thalmann1032424
801GitHub avatar of fcorFabio Cortés1032496
801GitHub avatar of harababurelSergiu Pușcaș1033509
801GitHub avatar of hgy59103376376
801GitHub avatar of lucmosLuca Moschella10348
801GitHub avatar of manuelblManuel Bl.103147147
801GitHub avatar of RazicanIban Eguia Moraza1033636
801GitHub avatar of soldernerdLukas Fässler10311
801GitHub avatar of tdegeusTom de Geus1033030
801GitHub avatar of thomasgassmannThomas Gassmann1037771,376
801GitHub avatar of zhanghuimengHuimeng Zhang10311
814GitHub avatar of daknobAntonios A. Chariton1022424
814GitHub avatar of davidbauerDavid Bauer10200
814GitHub avatar of enricobacisEnrico Bacis102427
814GitHub avatar of pboosPatrick Boos102136136
814GitHub avatar of PhlyaIlya Flyamer1026060
814GitHub avatar of sapandiwakarSapan Diwakar10211,485
814GitHub avatar of severinlandoltSeverin Landolt1022391,348
814GitHub avatar of simonschillerSimon Schiller10200
814GitHub avatar of slazykLeszek Ślażyński10200
814GitHub avatar of someboxJeremy Seitz102319473
814GitHub avatar of sylvainrayeSylvain Rayé10200
825GitHub avatar of antiguruMoritz Hoffmann1011,1671,438
825GitHub avatar of harunurhanHarun Urhan1012125
825GitHub avatar of mrossinekMax Rossmannek101753793
825GitHub avatar of UdaraAlwisUdara Alwis1019191
829GitHub avatar of claudiobernasconiClaudio Bernasconi10048545
829GitHub avatar of dmikushinDmitry Mikushin100740877
829GitHub avatar of donghao51Hao Dong100118118
829GitHub avatar of gildegomaGilles Cornu10033
829GitHub avatar of jgrandguillaumeJoël Grand-Guillaume10000
829GitHub avatar of joslatJose Luis Latorre Millas100189189
829GitHub avatar of kmdouglassKyle M. Douglass100884937
829GitHub avatar of schnerringMichael Schnerring100109424
829GitHub avatar of vogelinoLucas Vogel1005731,490
829GitHub avatar of zhendongsuZhendong Su1003131
839GitHub avatar of anilbeyanilbey9961151
839GitHub avatar of BKHMSIBadr AlKhamissi994684
839GitHub avatar of flopachFlo Pachinger991111
839GitHub avatar of fnzvSami99967968
839GitHub avatar of gustyGus995252
839GitHub avatar of ioolkos9989159

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@IDouble47,066 followers
  • Public contributions leader@sthagen81,718 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@sthagen82,797 contributions

First collected Oct 30, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Switzerland What these numbers mean