Sweden

927 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 94Collected Oct 29, 2025
StockholmGothenburgUppsalaHelsingborg

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Sweden snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of hakimelHakim El Hattab12,646901,402
2GitHub avatar of emmabostianEmma Bostian7,45100
3GitHub avatar of emilkEmil Ernerfeldt7,2913,9434,336
4GitHub avatar of bagderDaniel Stenberg7,1443,3843,398
5GitHub avatar of hrydgardHenrik Rydgård6,3083,7374,809
6GitHub avatar of mpjMattias Petter Johansson5,7252424
7GitHub avatar of eriklindernorenErik Linder-Norén5,65700
8GitHub avatar of awesomeklingAndreas Kling5,4381,1421,144
9GitHub avatar of vandadnpVandad Nahavandipoor3,34600
10GitHub avatar of arvidnArvid Norberg3,3251,4481,591
11GitHub avatar of aladdinperssonAladdin Persson3,2901215
12GitHub avatar of FreyaHolmerFreya Holmér3,2889261
13GitHub avatar of emilybacheEmily Bache3,095656718
14GitHub avatar of marcobrunodevMarco Bruno3,0471313
15GitHub avatar of KATTAlex / KATT3,0361,2022,010
16GitHub avatar of MHSanaeiSanaei2,700594594
17GitHub avatar of tobiasahlinTobias Ahlin2,659276
18GitHub avatar of emilbjornsonEmil Björnson2,6561920
19GitHub avatar of khaosdoctorLucas Santos2,6336921,239
20GitHub avatar of sonyxperiadevSony – Developer World for Xperia2,59022
21GitHub avatar of joearmsjoe armstrong2,45700
22GitHub avatar of DinnerboneNathan Adams2,2711781,186
23GitHub avatar of ErikBjareErik Bjäreholt2,1901,7632,665
24GitHub avatar of fornwallFredrik Fornwall2,1321,3911,504
25GitHub avatar of ufriskUlf Frisk2,114104104
26GitHub avatar of vedderbBenjamin Vedder2,105691774
27GitHub avatar of Dr-TSNGNullptr2,07560103
28GitHub avatar of juliusmarmingeJulius Marminge1,9559912,174
29GitHub avatar of edenhillMagnus Edenhill1,85500
30GitHub avatar of jbonerJonas Bonér1,8231212
31GitHub avatar of vcwildVictor Wildner1,7982781
32GitHub avatar of victorbjorklundVictor Björklund1,78581,354
33GitHub avatar of homanpIsmail Pelaseyed1,7721,1093,190
34GitHub avatar of kevvaKevin Mårtensson1,672283,740
35GitHub avatar of smakoshIsmail Ghallou1,671389845
36GitHub avatar of cube0x01,60500
37GitHub avatar of waderMattias Wadman1,5971,3681,420
38GitHub avatar of mvahitVahit Keskin1,53900
39GitHub avatar of AhsanAyazMuhammad Ahsan Ayaz1,418472699
40GitHub avatar of dejwidDawid Paszko1,31218169
41GitHub avatar of davidsandbergDavid Sandberg1,31100
42GitHub avatar of bella-silveiraIsa Silveira1,30700
43GitHub avatar of NyholmTobias Nyholm1,297249587
44GitHub avatar of Grimler91Henrik Grimler1,279196196
45GitHub avatar of xNotchMarkus Persson1,26700
46GitHub avatar of torkeloTorkel Ödegaard1,2297371,056
47GitHub avatar of ivanpaulovichIvan Paulovich1,197211,446
48GitHub avatar of marcusolssonMarcus Olsson1,1892311,316
49GitHub avatar of ericmjEric Meadows-Jönsson1,1792351,133
50GitHub avatar of niikMarkus Olsson1,1677521,546
51GitHub avatar of pontusabPontus Abrahamsson1,1442,0022,052
52GitHub avatar of satansdeerMaksim Ivanov1,066444,911
53GitHub avatar of h3r2ticTomasz Stachowiak1,04755
54GitHub avatar of LinusULinus Unnebäck1,0164523,149
55GitHub avatar of williambomanWilliam Boman1,010332339
56GitHub avatar of aristocratosJakob P. Liljenberg996155344
56GitHub avatar of rockbrunoBruno Rocha996311399
58GitHub avatar of marmelroyRoy Marmelstein9860518
59GitHub avatar of codeaholicguyNguyễn Nhật Hoàng96965207
60GitHub avatar of killercupPascal Hertleif94653500
61GitHub avatar of kushaldasKushal Das925581587
62GitHub avatar of andreasjanssonAndreas Jansson9162,80013,524
63GitHub avatar of Bogdan-LyashenkoBohdan Liashenko9141010
64GitHub avatar of patriksvenssonPatrik Svensson9094141,123
65GitHub avatar of rvirdingRobert Virding9075454
66GitHub avatar of leosteraLeandro Ostera9061010
67GitHub avatar of fu5haGray Olson87787151
68GitHub avatar of weibenfalkThomas Weibenfalk8753261
69GitHub avatar of jnicklasJonas Nicklas8704949
70GitHub avatar of danielsaidiDaniel Saidi8442,6534,335
71GitHub avatar of glrodaszGuillermo Rodas8372321,015
72GitHub avatar of isveckraliMehmet Can Seyhan8312828
73GitHub avatar of ewelsPhil Ewels8241,6221,804
74GitHub avatar of schteppeStefan Harr81622
75GitHub avatar of tuliosTúlio Ornelas81222
76GitHub avatar of thmsgbrtThomas Guibert7981449
77GitHub avatar of carolbarbosa101Caroline Barbosa7674472
78GitHub avatar of tadeuzagalloTadeu Zagallo762308383
79GitHub avatar of dnouriDaniel Nouri7582181,161
80GitHub avatar of CloudyPadmalPadmal7521581,035
81GitHub avatar of alexemanuelolAlle745150190
82GitHub avatar of javveJonny Strömberg73751,543
83GitHub avatar of calmhJakob Borg7327392,802
84GitHub avatar of ErkamanEric Arnebäck72644
85GitHub avatar of spydonLukas Klingsbo7091,1861,609
86GitHub avatar of gkaramanisGeorgios Karamanis708228388
87GitHub avatar of JWarmenhovenJordi Warmenhoven70311
88GitHub avatar of koreyspaceKorey Stegared-Pace663557604
89GitHub avatar of mikel-brostromMike658956993
90GitHub avatar of hikari-no-yumehikari_no_yume653110110
91GitHub avatar of veggiemonkJulien Bisconti650358756
92GitHub avatar of JoelBesadaJoel Besada6498927
93GitHub avatar of johannilssonJohan Berg64415553
94GitHub avatar of fChristensonFredrik Christenson6427575
95GitHub avatar of larsbrinkhoffLars Brinkhoff637428428
96GitHub avatar of mattiasgustavssonMattias Gustavsson63666414
97GitHub avatar of ErikHellmanErik Hellman6172541
98GitHub avatar of KristofferCKristoffer Carlsson6071,0901,090
99GitHub avatar of JunshengFuJunsheng Fu60249
100GitHub avatar of owickstromOskar Wickström598126954
100GitHub avatar of troglobitJoachim Wiberg5981,5582,148
102GitHub avatar of aboullaiteMohammed Aboullaite59399
103GitHub avatar of EmmaDawsonDevEmma Dawson5881111
104GitHub avatar of adamtornhillAdam Tornhill58350589
105GitHub avatar of sebhSebH58000
106GitHub avatar of uwigerUlf Wiger5791919
107GitHub avatar of danbevDaniel Bevenius5741,6112,060
108GitHub avatar of slicedlimeslicedlime (Mikael Hedberg)572851,239
109GitHub avatar of lydellSimon Lydell5665921,681
110GitHub avatar of voxpelliPelle Wessman565524524
111GitHub avatar of perliedmanPer Liedman5602121,917
112GitHub avatar of svmillerSteven V. Miller556612612
113GitHub avatar of foolipPhilip Jägenstedt5312,7222,722
114GitHub avatar of Kin-ZhangQingwen Zhang517249567
115GitHub avatar of pmmmwhMichael Mok5135573,653
115GitHub avatar of secworksJoachim Strömbergson513186270
117GitHub avatar of digama0Mario Carneiro512798798
118GitHub avatar of letoramBjorn Stahl503231231
119GitHub avatar of rogeralsingRoger Johansson5014,14011,359
120GitHub avatar of henrikrusconHenrik4993737
121GitHub avatar of IrisClassonIris Classon49212
122GitHub avatar of bfredl489537537
122GitHub avatar of jpnurmiJ-P Nurmi4891,3222,199
124GitHub avatar of HabradorErik Nordeus488194734
125GitHub avatar of danmarDaniel Marjamäki487766766
125GitHub avatar of korthajStefan Nilsson48733
127GitHub avatar of shoghicpShoghi48400
128GitHub avatar of ivan-liljeqvistIvan Liljeqvist483016
129GitHub avatar of sagatowskiJakob Sagatowski48119395
130GitHub avatar of emilwidlundEmil Widlund4732,1222,122
131GitHub avatar of perwendelPer Wendel47022
132GitHub avatar of nihilusMarkus Gothe46988
133GitHub avatar of kaishinReda Lemeden4683301,010
134GitHub avatar of fredrikaverpilFredrik Averpil4603,3615,883
135GitHub avatar of azizAllen Bargi4591125
136GitHub avatar of darius-khllDarius Khalili45702
137GitHub avatar of icyJosephJoseph4549671,606
138GitHub avatar of a7ulAtul R448232,298
139GitHub avatar of britzlBjörn Ritzl4471,4431,913
139GitHub avatar of vlidholtViktor Lidholt447297564
141GitHub avatar of carolinanCarolina Nymark443341341
142GitHub avatar of arturo182arturo182441137162
143GitHub avatar of dbarrosopDavid Barroso4401,1131,846
143GitHub avatar of iamstarkovVladimir Starkov440372,782
145GitHub avatar of MagerValpPer Olofsson4371111
146GitHub avatar of LauszusKristian Sloth Lauszus4361939,086
147GitHub avatar of anma-dev43500
147GitHub avatar of lukegoLuke Gorrie4350344
147GitHub avatar of phd-csMohammad Hammoud4351717
147GitHub avatar of RugvipPatrik Oldsberg4352,3702,541
151GitHub avatar of eriksvedangErik Svedäng4231301,794
152GitHub avatar of rasmusabRasmus Bååth421166593
153GitHub avatar of carlthomeCarl Thomé4139112,046
154GitHub avatar of peterhellbergPeter Hellberg4128851,075
155GitHub avatar of alexdroneAlex Usbergo4100124
156GitHub avatar of trapd00rmagnus woldrich409108495
157GitHub avatar of andersnorenAnders Norén40239444
157GitHub avatar of boredabdelAbdel SGHIOUAR4025959
157GitHub avatar of johanhalebyJohan Haleby402249249
160GitHub avatar of isabellaalstromIsabella Gross Alström4002828
160GitHub avatar of richelbilderbeekRichèl Bilderbeek40010,06710,067
162GitHub avatar of heymanJonatan Heyman399471908
163GitHub avatar of PEZPeter Strömberg3984,1955,269
164GitHub avatar of jakkraJakob Krantz394476490
165GitHub avatar of olleolleolleOlle Jonsson3929683,873
166GitHub avatar of quarnsterFredrik Ehnbom39100
167GitHub avatar of LeuisKenJiaxun Wei389123669
167GitHub avatar of zcorpanSimon Pieters389436436
169GitHub avatar of sebbekarlssonSebastian Karlsson (ianertson)38852963
170GitHub avatar of alexlarssonAlexander Larsson387211211
171GitHub avatar of karl-zylinskiKarl Zylinski3811,7462,364
172GitHub avatar of stuffmaticPer Gantelius3744646
173GitHub avatar of konstruktoidThomas Sjögren3733,0043,004
174GitHub avatar of YieldEnhancementLabsYield Enhancement Labs37100
175GitHub avatar of StevanMokranjacStevan Mokranjac37000
176GitHub avatar of nathanlesageHendrik Erz3691,1561,506
177GitHub avatar of ubuwaitsChad Mazzola368151,803
178GitHub avatar of pardeikeAndreas Pardeike3669511,126
178GitHub avatar of rarkinsRhys Arkins3661,7771,777
180GitHub avatar of pirelenitoPaulo Ragonha3642020
181GitHub avatar of Soitora362233490
182GitHub avatar of DanielRappDaniel Rapp36100
183GitHub avatar of nevynNevyn Bengtsson359367600
184GitHub avatar of ivargrimstadIvar Grimstad357564586
185GitHub avatar of chrokhChristopher3531010
186GitHub avatar of hafHenrik Feldt3523535
186GitHub avatar of PrincesseuhErika3521,1692,509
188GitHub avatar of MaikKleinMaik Klein350113
188GitHub avatar of qalle-gitqalle350141,777
190GitHub avatar of NikolayOskolkovNikolay Oskolkov349122122
191GitHub avatar of khromovStanislav Khromov3482,2032,808
192GitHub avatar of DanielMartenssonDaniel Mårtensson346490490
193GitHub avatar of reimertzPiérre Reimertz342101,353
194GitHub avatar of ardacetinkayaArda Cetinkaya34151139
195GitHub avatar of jesolemJan Erik Solem33911
196GitHub avatar of kezoponkAlbin Eriksson33500
197GitHub avatar of felixjonesFelix Jones33338887
197GitHub avatar of LiveLikeCounterJohan33306
199GitHub avatar of ciscoheatAndreas Söderlund331339339
199GitHub avatar of xacrimonJoel Wejdenstål331588588
201GitHub avatar of knmcguireKimberly N. McGuire330868868
201GitHub avatar of mewmewRobin330472472
201GitHub avatar of monperrusMartin Monperrus330730730
204GitHub avatar of HaidaQuantAyoub HAIDA3291010
205GitHub avatar of philpaxPhilpax3283,4554,732
205GitHub avatar of pomlePontus Alexander32856860
207GitHub avatar of astritastrit3263,4484,934
208GitHub avatar of marinasundstromMarina Sundström3234,6764,678
209GitHub avatar of filipmartinssonFilip Martinsson32288
210GitHub avatar of m3hrdadfiMehrdad Farahani3206363
210GitHub avatar of pythopsBadr320254509
212GitHub avatar of garazdawiLukas Backström3191,3851,385
213GitHub avatar of arirawrAri V3186291
213GitHub avatar of jhaalsJohan Haals318290293
215GitHub avatar of baggepinnenFredrik Bagge Carlson3171,2642,214
215GitHub avatar of spacecowboyJonas Kalderstam317338338
217GitHub avatar of dfahlanderDavid Fahlander316451451
218GitHub avatar of FewesFelix Westin3140450
219GitHub avatar of MarwesMarkus Westerlind3135959
220GitHub avatar of grapefruktmartin jonasson312471,493
220GitHub avatar of mostafaMostafa Moradian3122512,437
222GitHub avatar of bjorngBjörn Gustavsson311474756
222GitHub avatar of ranisaltRanieri Althoff311261902
224GitHub avatar of tinapontingKristina Ponting sweden3101,2861,286
225GitHub avatar of ajtowfAjden Towfeek30877
226GitHub avatar of davidjerlekeDavid Jerleke307146475
227GitHub avatar of samuelkraftSamuel Kraft3061511,368
228GitHub avatar of eerimoqErik Moqvist3053,0703,070
228GitHub avatar of shakasomAbdishakur Hassan30500
230GitHub avatar of FredrikNorenFredrik Norén3043939
231GitHub avatar of CarlGrothCarl Groth3030392
232GitHub avatar of thecodejunkieAndreas Håkansson30044
232GitHub avatar of udoprogJohn-John Tedro3001,1461,146
234GitHub avatar of DMarbyDavid Marby299332,637
235GitHub avatar of bjesusYo'av Moshe298181469
235GitHub avatar of gbrindisiGianluca Brindisi2981380
237GitHub avatar of AlxMediaAlexander Agnarson293181181
238GitHub avatar of qnguyen3Quan Nguyen292146900
239GitHub avatar of themaxsandelinMax Sandelin29144
240GitHub avatar of andreasabelAndreas Abel2902,3792,379
240GitHub avatar of korken89Emil Fresk290319319
242GitHub avatar of ilkermanapIlker Manap2892142
243GitHub avatar of plajjanKristian Larsson2881,4491,469
244GitHub avatar of kbeckmannKonrad Beckmann2872399
244GitHub avatar of kvakvsDmytro Lytovchenko287146586
244GitHub avatar of NickolajANickolaj Andersen2873333
247GitHub avatar of grananqvistfgranqvist28664190
247GitHub avatar of K-PhoenKévin Gomez2861,8581,989
249GitHub avatar of beiciliangBeici Liang28501,088
249GitHub avatar of iabdalkaderIbrahim Abdelkader2851,4181,572
249GitHub avatar of jeboxJens Bergensten28500
249GitHub avatar of johanandrenJohan Andrén2851,6132,631
253GitHub avatar of benjdlambertBen Lambert2841,7512,031
253GitHub avatar of diogotcorreiaDiogo Correia2841,0321,626
255GitHub avatar of siamaksadeSiamak Sadeghianfar2823434
255GitHub avatar of vintharasJaime28231277
257GitHub avatar of EBjerrumEsben Jannik Bjerrum2815656
257GitHub avatar of EzzpifyCasper BL2810171
259GitHub avatar of shiningflashAmirul Islam279205205
259GitHub avatar of wunderalbertAlbert Ziegler27900
259GitHub avatar of zacharydentonZach Denton27959915
262GitHub avatar of hex2fLeah Lundqvist276172797
263GitHub avatar of mikaelvesavuoriMikael Vesavuori2741821,082
264GitHub avatar of IonelPopJaraIonel Pop273308367
264GitHub avatar of KaarinGamingKaarinGaming2730883
264GitHub avatar of Kerem1989Kerem Bjälvenäs Tazedal27352309
267GitHub avatar of ecomdragonaEcom Dragon A27201
268GitHub avatar of steguStefan Gustavson2714242
269GitHub avatar of WumpfAndreas Reich2702,1462,280
270GitHub avatar of peolAndrée Hansson2690230
271GitHub avatar of jovianeJoviane Fernandes Jardim26701
271GitHub avatar of pakerfeldtPatrik Åkerfeldt26734886
273GitHub avatar of maxulysseMaxime U Garcia2662,6112,645
274GitHub avatar of soulgalorePeter Hedenskog2631,6191,627
274GitHub avatar of TorxedAnton Hvornum263367394
276GitHub avatar of samuellSamuel Lampa261277277
277GitHub avatar of hrabergHåkan Råberg26000
277GitHub avatar of Speedi1326000
279GitHub avatar of MQuyMinh Quy259012
280GitHub avatar of mschauerMoritz Schauer25852101
281GitHub avatar of consideRatioErik Sundell2579731,105
281GitHub avatar of frozzareFredrik Forsmo2573932,413
281GitHub avatar of ftrvxmtrxSigrid Solveig Haflínudóttir2571818
284GitHub avatar of danba340Daniel Bark2551717
284GitHub avatar of mehdyMehdi Khoshnoodi25581987
286GitHub avatar of ElPumpoSamuel25438289
286GitHub avatar of kakashidotaRobin Kamo254217271
288GitHub avatar of aurora-mmLinn R. Friberg253166218
288GitHub avatar of bittinLuna Jernberg253482482
288GitHub avatar of SwepoolLukas2531,8901,890
291GitHub avatar of EmilHernvallEmil Hernvall25211
291GitHub avatar of hakankHakan Kjellerstrand2524949
293GitHub avatar of happiErik Stenman2512141,496
293GitHub avatar of nglgzzAngelo Gazzola2514891,151
295GitHub avatar of GarderobenJonny Larsson2483738
296GitHub avatar of andomaAndreas Smas247477523
297GitHub avatar of Ecstasy-ECYixi Cai246428561
297GitHub avatar of oewayWei Ouyang2462,3692,528
297GitHub avatar of rollbearBjörn Fahller2464343
300GitHub avatar of kaaesKasia24400
301GitHub avatar of wictorwilenWictor Wilén243118188
302GitHub avatar of Ali-RazmjooAli Razmjoo24026743
302GitHub avatar of bluecmdChristian Svensson24096244
302GitHub avatar of ChrisKlugChris Klug240112112
305GitHub avatar of ChocoChipsetHector Zarate239135,998
306GitHub avatar of john-tornblomJohn Törnblom2379331,053
306GitHub avatar of nokonokoGo Johansson (neku)2372222
306GitHub avatar of rezkamRez23734341
309GitHub avatar of rehrumeshRumesh Eranga Hapuarachchi23611,017
310GitHub avatar of birkjernstromBirk Jernström235604626
310GitHub avatar of bjornharrtellBjörn Harrtell2354802,974
312GitHub avatar of NamitaMalikNamita Malik2344749
313GitHub avatar of kalkihKarl Kihlström2320259
313GitHub avatar of KimtaroKim Ahlström2321414
313GitHub avatar of soroushchehresaSoroush Chehresa23200
316GitHub avatar of hamidreza-sHamidreza Soleimani23167284
316GitHub avatar of sersoSergey Solovyev2311010
318GitHub avatar of bartekspitzaBartek Spitza230283,216
319GitHub avatar of rociomerRocío Mercado Oropeza22957133
320GitHub avatar of JensRantilJens Rantil228219239
320GitHub avatar of kabirbaidhyaKabir Baidhya228169
322GitHub avatar of kopiroFlavio De Stefano2271321,093
322GitHub avatar of mapeMathias Pettersson22700
324GitHub avatar of flavianmissiFlavian Missi226102103
325GitHub avatar of krigKristoffer Grönlund225275275
325GitHub avatar of MarieLynneBlockMarie-Lynne Block22522
327GitHub avatar of tidyuiHåkan Edling22457227
328GitHub avatar of faizankshaikhFaizan Shaikh22307
328GitHub avatar of marcusoftnetMarcus Hammarberg223247325
328GitHub avatar of maxwihlborgMax Wihlborg2231201,730
331GitHub avatar of rejeepJohan Andersson22222
331GitHub avatar of royshouvikShouvik Roy22200
333GitHub avatar of afbjorklundAnders Björklund221678678
333GitHub avatar of Gegy2218081,955
335GitHub avatar of camiloribeiroCamilo Ribeiro22000
335GitHub avatar of erwinvanhunenErwin van Hunen220914914
335GitHub avatar of myflashlabHadi Tavakoli22066
338GitHub avatar of augustssLennart Augustsson2191,3531,353
338GitHub avatar of eliassjogreenElias Sjögreen2192892,155
340GitHub avatar of jonahanderssonJonah Andersson2183951
340GitHub avatar of thelinmichaelMichael Thelin21800
342GitHub avatar of anderseknertAnders Eknert2171,2661,374
342GitHub avatar of danielmkarlssonDaniel M Karlsson217113113
342GitHub avatar of lawikLars Wikman217751991
342GitHub avatar of peterneubauerPeter Neubauer2175959
342GitHub avatar of simonbengtssonSimon Bengtsson2171942,817
347GitHub avatar of AhmedAbdulrahmanAhmet Abdulrahman . Señor developer216341,484
348GitHub avatar of pelleplPeter Andersson21566
349GitHub avatar of postmodernistxJenni214482,197
349GitHub avatar of wille2141232,623
351GitHub avatar of keslaDavid Björklund21391,576
351GitHub avatar of lernoChristoffer Lerno2131,5291,529
353GitHub avatar of elitanJohan Eliasson2111,0073,366
354GitHub avatar of platisdDimitris Platis21083164
355GitHub avatar of devmotionDavid Müller-Widmann2099502,315
355GitHub avatar of mjanssonMattias Jansson2091617
355GitHub avatar of simegSimon Egersand209712875
358GitHub avatar of ermingMattias Erming20844
359GitHub avatar of bhassani2079494
359GitHub avatar of manastManuel Astudillo2076711,268
359GitHub avatar of ronikaufmanRoni Kaufman20765168
362GitHub avatar of iKenndacDaniel Kennett206117987
362GitHub avatar of mortbergAnders Mörtberg2063636
362GitHub avatar of renatoathaydesRenato Athaydes206455464
362GitHub avatar of zeglGustav Westling2061302,298
366GitHub avatar of henkwymeerschHenk Wymeersch20555
367GitHub avatar of jaagrMichael Carlberg20422
367GitHub avatar of JonasNilsonJonas Nilson204011
369GitHub avatar of bergquistCarl Bergquist20374768
369GitHub avatar of EngstromJimmyJimmy Engstrom203116143
369GitHub avatar of ledongthucThuc Le2038080
369GitHub avatar of mattiasvillaniMattias Villani203350436
373GitHub avatar of codlerHan Lin Yap2021305
373GitHub avatar of fabianperezFabian Perez20215,792
373GitHub avatar of hsjobergHampus Sjöberg202174175
373GitHub avatar of mh-mansouriMahdi Mansouri202388
373GitHub avatar of Nilsen8420206
373GitHub avatar of zthGabriel Nordeborn202559559
379GitHub avatar of bitcynthCynthia Revström20111
379GitHub avatar of krlviKiril Videlov2012,4713,827
381GitHub avatar of wmnskYoshiyuki Kurauchi200741,008
382GitHub avatar of cgbystromCarl Byström1990150
382GitHub avatar of nadamAdam Nybäck19900
384GitHub avatar of ezatpanahReyhaneh(Rey) Ezatpanah19803
384GitHub avatar of richcarlRichard Carlsson198231231
384GitHub avatar of syranideAndreas Svensson1982120
384GitHub avatar of TemeroldTemerold198368394
388GitHub avatar of dionhaefnerDion Häfner1975942,173
388GitHub avatar of folsenFredrik Harrysson19700
388GitHub avatar of rlv-danDan19722
391GitHub avatar of seriypsSergey Prokhorov196106106
391GitHub avatar of sinanartunSinan ARTUN196972,437
393GitHub avatar of kappseglaMartin Blomberg195638638
393GitHub avatar of spoikeMikael Brassman19511
393GitHub avatar of valdermanAnton Ekblad1953939
393GitHub avatar of vdeminstituteV-Dem Institute19522
397GitHub avatar of mkschrederMartin Schröder1943535
398GitHub avatar of dflemstrDavid Flemström1931761,665
398GitHub avatar of TemaranTemaran19300
400GitHub avatar of StevenVanAckerSteven Van Acker1922933
401GitHub avatar of devleadMattias Karlsson1914,8014,945
401GitHub avatar of ericzakariassonEric Zakariasson1911712,194
401GitHub avatar of frebenFredrik Adelöw1912,1222,127
401GitHub avatar of mehrdad-shokriMehrdad Shokri19113349
401GitHub avatar of ZajfanZajfan191121159
406GitHub avatar of lastguestStefano Azzolini19044
406GitHub avatar of pelmeAndreas Pelme190345345
406GitHub avatar of richtrRich Tibbett19000
409GitHub avatar of bicycle1885Kenta Sato189105105
409GitHub avatar of kevmodromeKevin Åberg Kultalahti189424465
409GitHub avatar of PetterSPetter Strandmark1891179
409GitHub avatar of simonlindholmSimon Lindholm189285436
413GitHub avatar of MartinHjelmareMartin Hjelmare1883,7003,700
413GitHub avatar of pooyanazadPooyan188355865
413GitHub avatar of rasmusbrandtRasmus Brandt18822
416GitHub avatar of Bobotech79Tony Olsson1871515
416GitHub avatar of Jake-ShadleJake Shadle187722755
416GitHub avatar of krawallerDavid Waller1878080
416GitHub avatar of myshovAlexander Myshov187121,179
416GitHub avatar of tonythomas01Tony Thomas18788
421GitHub avatar of RwinShowRwinShow18511
422GitHub avatar of sayeh92Sayeh Ghaderi1841414
423GitHub avatar of noumannahmadNouman Ahmad183104104
423GitHub avatar of smahmadpanahMohammad M. Ahmadpanah1832525
425GitHub avatar of EmilTholinEmil Tholin18233
425GitHub avatar of henninghallHenning Hall182421,866
425GitHub avatar of jacksonfdamJackson F. de A. Mafra1821818
425GitHub avatar of jgauffinJonas Gauffin18222
425GitHub avatar of marksammanMark Samman18278
425GitHub avatar of modlfoLeonardo Laguna Ruiz1824237
425GitHub avatar of plidenPer Liden182229237
425GitHub avatar of Tobias-ThorTobias Thor182227227
433GitHub avatar of 72lionsThodoris Tsiridis181313
433GitHub avatar of robertoaloiRoberto Aloi181456461
435GitHub avatar of jkotlinskiJohan Kotlinski180101101
435GitHub avatar of jtoJulien Tournay1801313
435GitHub avatar of luna-duclosLuna Duclos1805384
438GitHub avatar of algomaster99Aman Sharma179601622
438GitHub avatar of antonior92Antonio Horta Ribeiro17963180
438GitHub avatar of Jiwan17911
438GitHub avatar of kostisKostis Sagonas179498637
438GitHub avatar of psyeugenicBjörn-Egil Dahlberg17900
438GitHub avatar of risanRisan Bagja Pradana17901,574
438GitHub avatar of uxmalJohn Källén179247247
445GitHub avatar of no13busDanielJia1782222
445GitHub avatar of rnisselRonald Nissel17800
447GitHub avatar of daniel-lundinDaniel Lundin1771616
447GitHub avatar of ranveeraggarwalRanveer Aggarwal1771818
447GitHub avatar of supercurioFrançois Simond17726123
450GitHub avatar of ezeoleafEze Olea Figueroa17636392
450GitHub avatar of NevonTommy Brunn1766870
452GitHub avatar of AndersAbelAnders Abel174163393
452GitHub avatar of blommegardSimon Blommegård17400
452GitHub avatar of LallassuMagnus17414468
452GitHub avatar of roheRoland Hedberg174241241
456GitHub avatar of GeneKaoGene Ting-Chun Kao17302
456GitHub avatar of jypJean-Philippe Bernardy17384463
456GitHub avatar of mateogianolioMateo Gianolio17320756
456GitHub avatar of matinzdMatin Zadeh Dolatabad173155255
456GitHub avatar of niklasfrykholmNiklas Gray17300
456GitHub avatar of ruudmensRuud1733131
456GitHub avatar of VildDan Printzell173421,750
463GitHub avatar of cbruefferChristian Brueffer1721,8011,907
463GitHub avatar of mropertMathieu Ropert1722929
463GitHub avatar of TwoTenPvPAlbin Corén17213,217
466GitHub avatar of cyberwLars Holmberg171814814
466GitHub avatar of jacobraskJacob Rask17151,252
466GitHub avatar of mindspankAlexander Thor171350425
466GitHub avatar of ptz0nErik Eng1711244
470GitHub avatar of andras-nemesAndras Nemes17022
470GitHub avatar of Oliver-1-1Oliver1707575
472GitHub avatar of furqanullah717Furqan Ullah1681591,426
472GitHub avatar of opÖrjan Fors16864706
474GitHub avatar of andreasrongeAndreas Ronge16622
474GitHub avatar of hussiusMikael Huss16603
474GitHub avatar of terlarTerje Larsen166465520
477GitHub avatar of fredriklundeFredrik Lunde16400
477GitHub avatar of maciekishMaciej Swic164221397
477GitHub avatar of pethersJames Pether Sörling1644,8335,697
477GitHub avatar of zimmeSimon Fridlund16433547
481GitHub avatar of arthurdennerArthur Denner163027
481GitHub avatar of davidsjobergDavid Sjoberg16311
481GitHub avatar of possanPer-Olov Jernberg163661,362
484GitHub avatar of lindellJohan Lindell162116172
484GitHub avatar of mhaganderMagnus Hagander162296333
484GitHub avatar of systayAndrés Taylor162512973
484GitHub avatar of thani-shThanish Nizam162327327
488GitHub avatar of alvarlagerlofAlvar Lagerlöf1601944,559
488GitHub avatar of mglantzMagnus Glantz160357357
488GitHub avatar of SergioCrisostomoSergio Crisostomo1601173
488GitHub avatar of ulrikstridUlrik Strid160720788
492GitHub avatar of camilaibsCamila Belo159344345
492GitHub avatar of charliejeppssonCharlie Jeppsson15900
492GitHub avatar of miyconstKostiantyn Cherniavskyi159511
492GitHub avatar of ssheikholeslamiSina Sheikholeslami1597785
492GitHub avatar of SwizzySwizzy15983356
497GitHub avatar of boxedAnders Hovmöller158410410
497GitHub avatar of JCashMathias Westerdahl1581,2981,298
497GitHub avatar of renard31415800
500GitHub avatar of dvdplmDavid157292300
500GitHub avatar of etntTorbjörn Törnkvist157514697
500GitHub avatar of FRidhFrederik Rietdijk157121
500GitHub avatar of IuryAlvesIury Alves de Souza157683,779
500GitHub avatar of peterixPetr Mrázek1571,7511,755
500GitHub avatar of QuantumCryp1572323
500GitHub avatar of sim0n15700
500GitHub avatar of tonyrogTony Rogvall1579696
508GitHub avatar of andreineculauAndrei Neculau1561078,514
508GitHub avatar of azrAdrien Delorme156511,013
508GitHub avatar of CendioOssmanPierre Ossman (ThinLinc team)156466466
508GitHub avatar of dentargPatrik Ragnarsson1564762,427
508GitHub avatar of jendrikseippJendrik Seipp1565421,907
508GitHub avatar of massemanetmats cronqvist15622
508GitHub avatar of NiclasOlofssonNiclas Olofsson156260262
515GitHub avatar of gnebbiagnebbia1551212
515GitHub avatar of iAmMrinal0Mrinal1551011,310
517GitHub avatar of bombsimonSimon Sawert154623636
517GitHub avatar of jiwidiJaime FH154511,643
517GitHub avatar of RashidKisomeRashid Kisome15400
517GitHub avatar of TritloMatthías Páll Gissurarson1543191,057
521GitHub avatar of danielleeDaniel Lee1535850
521GitHub avatar of FabrizioBrancatiFabrizio Brancati15314831
521GitHub avatar of GabeRundlettGabe Rundlett1536773
521GitHub avatar of kemikalKemikal15346109
521GitHub avatar of maddniasmaddnias15300
521GitHub avatar of mptreAnton Lindqvist153316316
521GitHub avatar of pbosPeter Boström153117122
521GitHub avatar of pocketjosoJonas Ohlsson Aden15309
521GitHub avatar of vlaaadvlaaad153738931
530GitHub avatar of alpelectronicsAlp Electronics15200
530GitHub avatar of lefantFabian Linzberger15288
530GitHub avatar of MagnusThomeMagnus Thomé152142142
530GitHub avatar of MonereumMonereum Network15200
534GitHub avatar of gummessonEllen Gummesson15100
534GitHub avatar of mahmudalhakimMahmud Al Hakim15166
534GitHub avatar of mayojavaMayowa Adegeye151335
534GitHub avatar of ptomasroosTomas Roos151212,026
534GitHub avatar of superdumpRobert Swain151138138
539GitHub avatar of abergsAnders Åberg150291436
539GitHub avatar of ataffanelArnaud Taffanel150175202
539GitHub avatar of jamesmcmJames McMurray150180180
539GitHub avatar of joseftwJosef Ottosson150101545
543GitHub avatar of ajweeksAJ Weeks1493234
543GitHub avatar of bergmarkAdam Bergmark14951953
543GitHub avatar of EmilPoulsenEmil Poulsen14910253
543GitHub avatar of erkieErik Rothoff Andersson14912,930
543GitHub avatar of gdomicianoGeisy Domiciano1494350
543GitHub avatar of HjdskesJente Hidskes Ankarberg1492646
543GitHub avatar of MarcusOtterMarcus Otterström1495355
543GitHub avatar of RobinseiboldRobin Seibold1490666
543GitHub avatar of SamLarenNSamuel Skoog14911
543GitHub avatar of truTobias Hieta14991112
553GitHub avatar of alex-shpakAlex Shpak148121121
553GitHub avatar of andriijasAndreas Cederström14888
553GitHub avatar of jishiJimmy Shimizu14814131
553GitHub avatar of mollstamTobias Mollstam1483131
553GitHub avatar of mosbthMikael Roos148338400
553GitHub avatar of panoplyΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ148124169
559GitHub avatar of daniguerratoDaniela Guerrato14700
559GitHub avatar of emlunEmil Lundberg1471,6251,738
559GitHub avatar of ffdeadDavid Lindkvist147141,313
559GitHub avatar of JacalzJacob Alzén1471,6561,688
559GitHub avatar of oravirtMikael Sandström14711
559GitHub avatar of sebdahSebastian Dahlgren1473131
565GitHub avatar of nikezNikez1463159
565GitHub avatar of soygulTeoman Soygul14600
565GitHub avatar of tyaga001Ankur Tyagi146396667
568GitHub avatar of felixmulderFelix Mulder14544
568GitHub avatar of iconaraTheo1458264
568GitHub avatar of lenguyenthanhThanh Le1452,1092,824
568GitHub avatar of tkilla64Tommy Killander1451717
568GitHub avatar of tochmanThomas Ochman1455611,861
573GitHub avatar of csharpschoolCSharp School14400
573GitHub avatar of danielwertheimDaniel Wertheim144436
573GitHub avatar of OskarSigvardssonOskar Sigvardsson14433
573GitHub avatar of ruthpozueloRuth Pozuelo Martinez14444
573GitHub avatar of ZimmergrenTobias Zimmergren144220560
578GitHub avatar of danielstocksDaniel Stocks1437676
578GitHub avatar of hnoHenrik Nordström14300
578GitHub avatar of lithammerPeter Lithammer1433761,376
578GitHub avatar of xavierviaFernando Via Canel14300
582GitHub avatar of cheerfulstoicBrian Underwood141269269
582GitHub avatar of eandreAndré Eriksson141569569
582GitHub avatar of freiderElias Freider141601827
582GitHub avatar of hkuptyHenry John Kupty1414122,088
582GitHub avatar of kolmodinLennart Kolmodin1413333
582GitHub avatar of loaf-scriptsLoaf141261,326
582GitHub avatar of rickynilsRickard Nilsson1411801,328
582GitHub avatar of WhileTrueThenDreamamaia14100
582GitHub avatar of zmstonezmstone1413,2833,684
591GitHub avatar of ashwinvisAshwin V. Mohanan140436436
591GitHub avatar of dorukgeziciDoruk Gezici140881,232
591GitHub avatar of enoch851402,2102,210
591GitHub avatar of halhenHenrik Lindberg14000
591GitHub avatar of williamhogmanWilliam Högman Rudenmalm140581,293
591GitHub avatar of zydecoJesús A. Álvarez140381,166
597GitHub avatar of ezedinffEzedin Fedlu139971,224
597GitHub avatar of helioloureiroHelio Loureiro139114114
597GitHub avatar of hfreireHugo Freire139441,262
597GitHub avatar of jfacorroJuan Facorro13925370
597GitHub avatar of klackeClaes Wikstrom13900
597GitHub avatar of MangeMagnus Bergmark1391611,911
597GitHub avatar of miickelMickel139531,597
597GitHub avatar of tobiassjostenTobias Sjösten13915429
597GitHub avatar of vlarssonViktor Larsson1392537
606GitHub avatar of AGulevAlexey Gulev1381,1282,072
606GitHub avatar of albinekbAlbin Ekblom138543,910
606GitHub avatar of codechipsilia mikhailov138119119
606GitHub avatar of HaraldNordgrenHarald Nordgren1381691,809
606GitHub avatar of ilsilfverskioldIda138117238
606GitHub avatar of johasalinasJoha Salinas1381011
606GitHub avatar of MansMegMåns Magnusson138283283
606GitHub avatar of matricksMagnus Auvinen13800
606GitHub avatar of perclassonPer Classon13800
606GitHub avatar of thomasfThomas Frössman13842601
606GitHub avatar of zarinfamSaeed Zarinfam1387275
617GitHub avatar of marcelmMarcel Martin137710710
618GitHub avatar of attack68JHM Darbyshire1369941,711
618GitHub avatar of keetoMark Obcena13600
618GitHub avatar of simonduqSimon Duquennoy13600
621GitHub avatar of KungsgetenErik Sjöstrand13555
621GitHub avatar of Olivia5kOlivia5k13513139
623GitHub avatar of eldhAndreas Eldh13461,797
623GitHub avatar of HadrienGHadrien Gourlé13468
623GitHub avatar of juleZZZJulia Zudikova13400
623GitHub avatar of linusLinus G Thiel1344483
623GitHub avatar of nicktoumpelisNick Toumpelis13400
623GitHub avatar of weinholtGwen Weinholt1348113
629GitHub avatar of ghostbearAndreas13363119
629GitHub avatar of MichaelGustavssonMichael Gustavsson133459459
631GitHub avatar of maandreeMattias Andrée13200
631GitHub avatar of ngalaikoNikita Galaiko1328493,808
631GitHub avatar of wkzTobias Waldekranz132357357
634GitHub avatar of ellessenneAlessandro Gasparini13159970
634GitHub avatar of emilobergEmil Öberg13102,050
634GitHub avatar of teoljungbergTeo Ljungberg131182182
637GitHub avatar of beeequeueAdam Haglund1307041,630
637GitHub avatar of DavidVujicDavid Vujic130294294
637GitHub avatar of druvusAndreas Sjödin130467484
637GitHub avatar of gustavlrsnGustav Larsson130431466
637GitHub avatar of jimdowlingJim Dowling1308888
637GitHub avatar of kbladinKalle Bladin13077
637GitHub avatar of mekwallMarcus Ekwall130156179
637GitHub avatar of pmaingipmaingi13000
645GitHub avatar of AThousandShipsA Thousand Ships1291,6111,666
645GitHub avatar of dalenErik Dalén1293551,143
645GitHub avatar of fesplugasFrancesc Esplugas1294699
645GitHub avatar of ln5Linus Nordberg1291010
645GitHub avatar of mansmahamatMansour Mahamat-salle12928746
645GitHub avatar of meadsteveSteve Brazier129612,588
645GitHub avatar of MrAlekAlek Åström12911,456
645GitHub avatar of xlsonLeonard Gram12999
653GitHub avatar of afatsumcemregMustafa Germeç1282225
653GitHub avatar of amir-rahnamaAmir Rahnama1281616
653GitHub avatar of dainnilssonDain Nilsson128594895
653GitHub avatar of kalleperssonKalle Persson12800
653GitHub avatar of linhduongtuanLinh T. Duong128273347
653GitHub avatar of phallerPhilipp Haller12864168
653GitHub avatar of zuiderkwastViktor Söderqvist128956956
660GitHub avatar of martinlindheMartin Lindhe1272929
660GitHub avatar of ncfavierNaïm Camille Favier127607702
662GitHub avatar of CelikCebrailCebrail Celik12666
662GitHub avatar of dc0dKaveh Shahbazian1266161
662GitHub avatar of VictorystickOskar Segersvärd126107107
665GitHub avatar of EmilStenstromEmil Stenström1251,2601,268
665GitHub avatar of GoranAvianiGoran Aviani12500
665GitHub avatar of lericsonLudvig Ericson12515237
668GitHub avatar of carlhoerbergCarl Hörberg1241,2211,442
668GitHub avatar of drblueJohan Nordström12431125
668GitHub avatar of emilolssonEmil Olsson12400
668GitHub avatar of fluffybeingRahul Ranjan124134147
668GitHub avatar of kalasjockeJoakim Ekberg12411
668GitHub avatar of KwibooJonas Karlman1243333
668GitHub avatar of MoeidHeidariMoeid Heidari124771,216
675GitHub avatar of beshrkayaliBeshr Kayali Reinholdsson12349307
675GitHub avatar of junkdogAdrian Papari1231,2811,281
675GitHub avatar of liufuyangFuyang Liu1233334
675GitHub avatar of MissPixxieEmelie123122122
675GitHub avatar of niklasekstromNiklas Ekström1237070
675GitHub avatar of patrickbryant1Patrick Bryant123351351
675GitHub avatar of TobbeTobbe Lundberg1231,7953,849
675GitHub avatar of whubaichuanBaichuan123100125
683GitHub avatar of coguConny Gustafsson1223131
683GitHub avatar of GrokzenGrokzen12223
683GitHub avatar of hugowetterbergHugo Wetterberg122491491
683GitHub avatar of murilopoleseMurilo Polese122153206
683GitHub avatar of oskarhaneOskar Hane12244143
683GitHub avatar of thinkverseKim Hallberg122134144
689GitHub avatar of daniel-jdjazz1218383
689GitHub avatar of danielgustafssonDaniel Gustafsson121272295
689GitHub avatar of ErFUN-KHErFUN KH12127
689GitHub avatar of jackpozGiacomo Pozzoni121186186
689GitHub avatar of jonkriJon Kristensen1214343
689GitHub avatar of koslibKonstantinos Livieratos12183,464
689GitHub avatar of lassekongo83Mattias121587587
689GitHub avatar of niklasad1Niklas Adolfsson121639645
697GitHub avatar of almenscornerTobias Almén120773800
697GitHub avatar of HultnerAlexander Hultnér12025535
697GitHub avatar of LimmenKim Hammar120314325
697GitHub avatar of midwanDimitris Panokostas120873879
697GitHub avatar of MoIbrahim15Mohamed Ibrahim12000
697GitHub avatar of nekosaurAlbert Kaaman12019141
697GitHub avatar of SajjonAlexander Cyon120660895
697GitHub avatar of sm0svxTobias Blomberg120180180
697GitHub avatar of SnuffleupagusJonas Jenwald1201,0011,001
697GitHub avatar of ugurcanlacinUğurcan Laçın1206288
707GitHub avatar of embark-studios11900
707GitHub avatar of enceladosaurusJesse Shanahan1191785
707GitHub avatar of leonLeon Radley11949804
707GitHub avatar of nikreimanNik Reiman11933
707GitHub avatar of postlundPierre Ståhl1194662
712GitHub avatar of AdamRambergAdam Ramberg11842249
712GitHub avatar of C4illinEmrik Östling1188611,375
712GitHub avatar of calleluksCalle Luks118571,555
712GitHub avatar of davidgranstromDavid Granström11812197
712GitHub avatar of magnus-larssonMagnus Larsson1184545
712GitHub avatar of marefrMarcus Efraimsson11884162
712GitHub avatar of OmalPereraOmal Perera118461,032
712GitHub avatar of stefanalundStefan Ålund11800
712GitHub avatar of urreUrban Sandén118105429
721GitHub avatar of cabralFelipe Benites Cabral1172874
721GitHub avatar of crilleengvallChristian Engvall11711
721GitHub avatar of mengstrMats Engstrom11753187
721GitHub avatar of MohammadKarimi23Mohammad11700
721GitHub avatar of mraspaudMartin Raspaud117966966
721GitHub avatar of robinwhittletonRobin Whittleton1171,0211,579
721GitHub avatar of sedflixsiddharth1172222
721GitHub avatar of VZoutViktor Zoutman1175166
729GitHub avatar of amakarudzeAnna Makarudze116489555
729GitHub avatar of chaseChase Colman1161691,386
729GitHub avatar of dogmatic69Carl Sutton116281,578
729GitHub avatar of epatelEdward Patel116134568
729GitHub avatar of gabrielPeartGabriel Peart1161414
729GitHub avatar of jiexiong2016Jiexiong Tang1160275
729GitHub avatar of mbitsnbites11611
729GitHub avatar of ProximystMariell Hoversholm1161,0822,790
737GitHub avatar of andrija-djurovicAndrija Djurovic115233233
737GitHub avatar of inearEinar Öberg11500
737GitHub avatar of johanlofbergJohan Löfberg1158282
737GitHub avatar of midori-fukamiMidori Fukami1155050
737GitHub avatar of rakibtgKazi Mehedi Hasan1151051,680
742GitHub avatar of DanielChronlundDaniel Chronlund11400
742GitHub avatar of Hexagon114247429
742GitHub avatar of tiwilliamWilliam Tisäter114261,865
745GitHub avatar of ennruEnno Runne113585585
745GitHub avatar of jakobmattssonJakob Mattsson11311
745GitHub avatar of johan-bjareholtJohan Bjäreholt1133133
745GitHub avatar of KristofferErikssonKristoffer Eriksson1130270
745GitHub avatar of LutandoLutando Ngqakaza11300
745GitHub avatar of mariorodeghieroMario Rodeghiero1132022
745GitHub avatar of numbataAndrei Subbota113180180
745GitHub avatar of thiagokimoThiago Rocha113234298
745GitHub avatar of TimonPostTimon11313523
745GitHub avatar of wiledalHugo Wiledal11361,252
745GitHub avatar of xZero707Aleksandar Puharic1133861,381
745GitHub avatar of Z3rioZerio1132951,364
745GitHub avatar of ZmengXuShijie Xu113464
758GitHub avatar of dan11003Daniel Adolfsson1129213
758GitHub avatar of djuiUwe Dauernheim1123167
758GitHub avatar of erickguanErick Guan112244417
758GitHub avatar of JagCesarCésar Pinto Castillo11221,644
758GitHub avatar of joakimbengJoakim Carlstein11251164
758GitHub avatar of kyriasJohannes Löthberg11293149
758GitHub avatar of mikaelkaronMikael Karon1128080
758GitHub avatar of pahenPatrik Henningsson11222
758GitHub avatar of roflcoopterJesper112701701
767GitHub avatar of e8johanJohan Thelin111471
767GitHub avatar of emilpriverEmil Priver1111095,604
767GitHub avatar of forslundÅke1112236
767GitHub avatar of hashierChristopher Loessl111107308
767GitHub avatar of iffyioIfeanyi Ubah111459460
767GitHub avatar of IvanUkhovIvan Ukhov1115267,971
767GitHub avatar of linuswLinus Walleij1111515
767GitHub avatar of LTRDataOlof Lagerkvist111243473
767GitHub avatar of nick8325Nick Smallbone111133133
767GitHub avatar of tgwizardAdam Renberg Tamm111184,627
767GitHub avatar of uguratarUğur Atar1119168
778GitHub avatar of auroranockertAurora Nockert1103131
778GitHub avatar of d3v1l401d3vil401110428
778GitHub avatar of digbenjaminsDigital Benjamins11084267
778GitHub avatar of hemangshahHemang11000
778GitHub avatar of inoerpNishit11033
778GitHub avatar of oalsingOscar Alsing11051,950
778GitHub avatar of ogenstadPatrick Ogenstad1101,8701,965
778GitHub avatar of okasi11019244
778GitHub avatar of patjakPatrik Jakobsson110208208
778GitHub avatar of powercodeStaffan Gustafsson1102626
778GitHub avatar of zvonicekPetr Zvoníček11057
789GitHub avatar of dagDag1091111
789GitHub avatar of dimitrijDimitrij Aleshkov10944
789GitHub avatar of hijaaackJack Borelius109846
789GitHub avatar of ironyChristian Landgren1093,48511,345
789GitHub avatar of KrisJelbringKristoffer Jelbring10901,861
789GitHub avatar of lorainegaruttiLoraine Barcha Garutti109201,404
789GitHub avatar of NiGhTTraXAndrei Picus109185299
796GitHub avatar of afemalecoderMatilda10800
796GitHub avatar of baraki-weldatWelemhret Baraki1081616
796GitHub avatar of dlnDaniel Lundin108425580
796GitHub avatar of elupusJoakim Plate108522525
796GitHub avatar of FantasticFiascoMattias Kindborg108140141
796GitHub avatar of hannsemanHannes Ljungberg10877
796GitHub avatar of johanbrookJohan Brook1086161
796GitHub avatar of OskarGrothOskar Groth10820939
796GitHub avatar of p-w-gPrzemek108935
796GitHub avatar of peterlefanulumsdainePeter LeFanu Lumsdaine108551,040
796GitHub avatar of w33zlWZL Modding108373373
796GitHub avatar of willianpaixaowillian.eth1081,0851,120
808GitHub avatar of EnselicMartin Nordholts107661661
808GitHub avatar of fhqvstFilip Hallqvist10738396
808GitHub avatar of jra89Jinny10700
808GitHub avatar of PowersourcePowersource107927
808GitHub avatar of quantshahShahnawaz Ahmed1071668
808GitHub avatar of SCKelemenSamuel Kelemen1072955
808GitHub avatar of ykhedherYoussef Khedher10747
815GitHub avatar of cagdassÇağdaş106334349
815GitHub avatar of palmskogKarl Palmskog106606606
815GitHub avatar of richardolssonRichard Olsson1061,5832,136
818GitHub avatar of andreasohlundAndreas Öhlund105521521
818GitHub avatar of DahlgrenBjörn Dahlgren10551375
818GitHub avatar of jeffersongiraoJefferson Girão1053761
818GitHub avatar of kewahAntoine Lehurt10500
818GitHub avatar of krisskrossChristofer Sjögren10511
818GitHub avatar of qerubChristoffer Sawicki10577
818GitHub avatar of svendahlstrandSven Dahlstrand1054453
818GitHub avatar of tjackenpackenJack Schierbeck10522
818GitHub avatar of vadi2Vadim Peretokin1052,0012,391
818GitHub avatar of vktrViktor Elofsson1056969
828GitHub avatar of AnvikingJohannes Lund104285289
828GitHub avatar of driellypsDrielly104042
828GitHub avatar of magwoMagnus Wolffelt1041010
828GitHub avatar of miheMikael Hermansson104345345
828GitHub avatar of mridgersMartin Ridgers1041111
828GitHub avatar of themadinventorFredrik Ahlberg10455
828GitHub avatar of volkansahin45Volkan Şahin104143
835GitHub avatar of cicekhayriHayri Cicek1030182
835GitHub avatar of dgudDan Gudmundsson103296324
835GitHub avatar of gaqziBjörn Andersson1037121,041
835GitHub avatar of johangJohan Gunnarsson1036969
835GitHub avatar of Pinta365Pinta103301415
835GitHub avatar of segeljaktKlas Segeljakt103136152
835GitHub avatar of svenssonjoelJoel Svensson103901945
842GitHub avatar of andristum10200
842GitHub avatar of BullishVinceVincent W1021150
842GitHub avatar of gilbertfontanaGilbert Fontana10200
842GitHub avatar of gopatrikPatrik Göthe1023163
842GitHub avatar of gunnargroschGunnar Grosch10222480
842GitHub avatar of hovrenHannes Ovrén10211
842GitHub avatar of kmatheussenKjetil Matheussen1029696
842GitHub avatar of kristoferlundKristofer102847957
842GitHub avatar of minborgPer-Ake Minborg102779803
842GitHub avatar of mkhoeiniMohammad Sadegh Khoeini102139140
842GitHub avatar of olensmarOle Lensmar102585585
842GitHub avatar of olovOlov Lassus10200
842GitHub avatar of scazanScott Cazan1022,4283,757
855GitHub avatar of edvineriksonEdvin Eriksson10114213
855GitHub avatar of eriqueErik Hemming10167432
855GitHub avatar of etuElis Hirwing1012,5742,574
855GitHub avatar of fxbFelix Bruns101254
855GitHub avatar of HamedMPhamed1012431,409
855GitHub avatar of rperezdattariRodrigo Pérez Dattari1011300
861GitHub avatar of gillstromAndreas Strandman10000
861GitHub avatar of johljuJohan Ljunggren1001,0731,080
861GitHub avatar of jsannemoJohan Sannemo10016104
861GitHub avatar of obskyr1005151
861GitHub avatar of patrikjaPatrik Jansson10069366
861GitHub avatar of slowmoveErik Hoffman10001,390
861GitHub avatar of ten3robertsFreja Roberts100315953
861GitHub avatar of tornqvistCarl Törnqvist10021,227
869GitHub avatar of EstebanDalelR🤖Esteban Dalel R99222,138
869GitHub avatar of kaosAndreas Stenius998888
869GitHub avatar of mrkarstromMagnus Karström99176527
869GitHub avatar of niklaslNiklas Lindström99290299
869GitHub avatar of ollelauribostromOlle Lauri Boström9955
869GitHub avatar of robinlindenRobin Lindén991,2611,267
869GitHub avatar of senorcarboneParis Carbone99068
869GitHub avatar of tomsoderlundTom Söderlund991903,776
877GitHub avatar of 1two3codeHans Löfgren983542
877GitHub avatar of kajRasmus Kaj98181181
877GitHub avatar of odsodOscar Söderlund987702,226
877GitHub avatar of peter1745Peter Nilsson98140140
877GitHub avatar of primekeydevsPrimeKey Developer9800
882GitHub avatar of 900hasseHans Nordberg9700
882GitHub avatar of ecampidoglioEnrico Campidoglio9766429
882GitHub avatar of grantilaGustaf Räntilä976970
882GitHub avatar of kraxarnkraxie978031,156
882GitHub avatar of LTMenezesLeonardo Teixeira Menezes970152
882GitHub avatar of patrick-elmquistPatrick Elmquist97157157
882GitHub avatar of rschildmeijerRoger Schildmeijer9700
882GitHub avatar of shubhamzanwarShubham Zanwar972061,807
882GitHub avatar of TheodeusOskar Eriksson97627
882GitHub avatar of X-comXcom971818
882GitHub avatar of ysndrYannik Sander971,1061,197
893GitHub avatar of anish749Anish Chakraborty96264,280
893GitHub avatar of aytekinarArda Aytekin9618212
893GitHub avatar of capricorn86David Ortner96284285
893GitHub avatar of codesueSuzen Fylke9622
893GitHub avatar of dmitriidDmitrii 'Mamut' Dimandt963595
893GitHub avatar of geonVictor Widell963,2943,294
893GitHub avatar of imansafari1991iman safari9693562
893GitHub avatar of JayKrishnareddyJay Krishna Reddy9644
893GitHub avatar of marcusradellMarcus Rådell967271,091
893GitHub avatar of vicconVictor Conner9644401
893GitHub avatar of ZolomonBengt Ericsson9600
904GitHub avatar of argeliusAndreas Argelius9511
904GitHub avatar of craigtavernerCraig Taverner95322360
904GitHub avatar of fredrFredrik Enestad95541693
904GitHub avatar of goranlundqvistGöran Lundqvist9555
904GitHub avatar of h4rldevh4rl95394431
904GitHub avatar of hferentschikHardy Ferentschik95571,157
904GitHub avatar of IngridAkeidaIngrid Sanches951441,446
904GitHub avatar of jbilanderJorgen Bilander95401401
904GitHub avatar of jpetterssonJonathan Pettersson950405
904GitHub avatar of liljencrantzAxel Liljencrantz9500
904GitHub avatar of pauldreikPaul Dreik95274274
904GitHub avatar of robertherberRobert Herber958201,972
904GitHub avatar of tbleckertTobias Bleckert95712,278
904GitHub avatar of ubersweUberswe95379943
918GitHub avatar of art1373Alireza Tavakol9433832
918GitHub avatar of gforgeMax Gordon941515
918GitHub avatar of irisSchafferIris Schaffer9400
918GitHub avatar of lepistoneLeonardo Pistone943232
918GitHub avatar of maribeiromendesMariana Ribeiro9478252
918GitHub avatar of ntherningNiklas Therning9422
918GitHub avatar of PickadollyHelena Johansson94312312
918GitHub avatar of rickard-greenRickard Green94174174
918GitHub avatar of rominaojiRomina Oji94710
918GitHub avatar of simmeSimon Ljungberg944141

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@hakimel12,646 followers
  • Public contributions leader@richelbilderbeek10,067 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@andreasjansson13,524 contributions

First collected Oct 29, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Sweden What these numbers mean