South Africa

973 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 18Collected Oct 27, 2025
Cape TownJohannesburgDurbanPretoriaSoweto

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the South Africa snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of KabeloM13Kabelo M.1,378124124
2GitHub avatar of mattleibowMatthew Leibowitz1,0972,0872,206
3GitHub avatar of schalkventerSchalk Venter9751372,856
4GitHub avatar of ptaoussanisPeter Taoussanis9011,9191,919
5GitHub avatar of rebelchrisChris Bongers8611,8682,059
6GitHub avatar of nophoraSiphosethu Nongwe66545
7GitHub avatar of ricknoutNick Rout5901212
8GitHub avatar of assertchrisChristopher Pitt560421,272
9GitHub avatar of LukeMwilaLukonde Mwila530024
10GitHub avatar of bright-sparkMyburgh5131231,047
11GitHub avatar of morristechWade51136346
12GitHub avatar of ghost2468developerKenneth Siyabonga Ncube457184217
13GitHub avatar of qawemliloQawelesizwe Mlilo45122
14GitHub avatar of stevedonovanSteve J Donovan4492323
15GitHub avatar of Web3ByVirtuAIJohn Wellard4447490
16GitHub avatar of jackson951Jackson Khuto442374396
17GitHub avatar of czueCory Zue4279016,293
18GitHub avatar of mrackwitzMarius Rackwitz4140176
19GitHub avatar of leonvanzylLeon van Zyl384162162
19GitHub avatar of schalkneethlingSchalk Neethling384677679
21GitHub avatar of keegancsmithKeegan Carruthers-Smith3155182,640
22GitHub avatar of tiaanduplessisTiaan28431,508
23GitHub avatar of abhi18avAbhinav Sharma2728471,161
24GitHub avatar of mmphegoMpho Mphego2633261
25GitHub avatar of jonathanbossengerJonathan Bossenger248824824
26GitHub avatar of MLnickNick Pentreath23900
27GitHub avatar of olivernnOliver Nightingale23700
27GitHub avatar of QuentinWattQuentin237281,781
29GitHub avatar of ontiyonkeOlwethu Ntiyonke23500
30GitHub avatar of Linf0rdπ•·π–Žπ–“π–‹π–”π–—π–‰ πŸ’Ύ2241324,969
31GitHub avatar of suprememoocowAndrew Newdigate223930
32GitHub avatar of ncthbrtNatalie Cuthbert215152299
33GitHub avatar of bley-goldBlessings Mwale213128175
34GitHub avatar of garrensmithGarren209271,932
34GitHub avatar of TebogoYungMercykaySello Selepe2091,1123,844
36GitHub avatar of Nkosinathi-dev1Nkosinathi Ngele202151151
36GitHub avatar of tobykurienToby Kurien20244
38GitHub avatar of kloonGerhard Potgieter1986203
39GitHub avatar of nogesiyasangaSiyasanga Noge19355
40GitHub avatar of alchemystCarl Sandrock1901041,463
41GitHub avatar of BioGeekJeroen Van Goey1883341,022
41GitHub avatar of micah518821,189
43GitHub avatar of rorypRory Preddy1821,5532,131
44GitHub avatar of markwhitfeldMark Whitfeld1809898
45GitHub avatar of AkoatemAko Atem17911
46GitHub avatar of dylut2000Hardy Lutula17568470
47GitHub avatar of itvarsityIT varsity1672020
48GitHub avatar of govertGovert van Drimmelen159279279
49GitHub avatar of itsayopapiPapi157126126
50GitHub avatar of taliesinbTaliesin Beynon1551212
51GitHub avatar of jacques-blomJacques Blom15002,178
52GitHub avatar of mattyzaMatt Cohen1494262
53GitHub avatar of TheOptimisticDevMfumu Wealth Mabunda144143143
54GitHub avatar of RonRichmanRonald Richman14310272
55GitHub avatar of awinogradovAnton Vinogradov14052500
55GitHub avatar of jacquesJacques Marneweck1404848
57GitHub avatar of KevinKotzeKevin Kotze1381515
58GitHub avatar of Stevie011Steven Stewart1373131
59GitHub avatar of fijalMaciej Fijalkowski1363131
60GitHub avatar of k3170makanKeith Makan13200
61GitHub avatar of jonmcalderJon Calder1303030
62GitHub avatar of bjnortierBen Nortier1284444
63GitHub avatar of RiyaazctRiyaaz Singh1279797
63GitHub avatar of system123Lloyd Hughes1278399
65GitHub avatar of marcpeiserMarc Peiser12422
66GitHub avatar of VulacodeTim Jenkin12100
67GitHub avatar of avermeulenAndre Vermeulen1204446
67GitHub avatar of rehno-lindequeRehno Lindeque1208585
69GitHub avatar of PiDelportPi11930306
69GitHub avatar of rossmacarthurRoss MacArthur1194272,715
71GitHub avatar of paulmwatsonPaul Watson1186531,013
71GitHub avatar of theronicPetrus Theron1183051,033
73GitHub avatar of JasoonSJason Smythe1173301,769
74GitHub avatar of longhotsummerGreg Kempe1153,6073,607
75GitHub avatar of igiturFrancois Botha11483297
75GitHub avatar of okmichMichael E.1142020
77GitHub avatar of smnSimon de Haan111991,346
77GitHub avatar of TRex22Jason Chalom1111572,065
79GitHub avatar of skoppRashaad Essop10900
80GitHub avatar of senyosimpsonSenyo Simpson10733878
81GitHub avatar of nickl-Nick Lombard10600
81GitHub avatar of ZannyMZanny Athalia106178454
83GitHub avatar of alekczAlexander Oloo105431,625
83GitHub avatar of ArnoldT01Arnold105144144
83GitHub avatar of NubuckBarry Buck10560471
86GitHub avatar of KaycieghKadijah10411
86GitHub avatar of SeanDylan1982Sean Dylan Patterson104825931
88GitHub avatar of AnoonaaAnoona Sithole10155245
88GitHub avatar of jesselsookhaJessel Sookha101251251
88GitHub avatar of leppieLlewellyn Pritchard1019494
88GitHub avatar of MarcoVCarreiraMarco Carreira101121126
88GitHub avatar of officialheartwellofficialheartwell1016565
93GitHub avatar of dannykoppingDanny Kopping100675861
94GitHub avatar of NicktzNico Katzke99567
95GitHub avatar of SimacoderSimanga Mchunu98609609
96GitHub avatar of aaliyah-jardienAaliyah Jardien9700
97GitHub avatar of itskingoriKing'ori Maina965174,823
97GitHub avatar of jerithJeremy Thurgood96118118
97GitHub avatar of mikegeyserMike Geyser9605
100GitHub avatar of BenehikoAlano Terblanche954791,346
100GitHub avatar of robert-stuttafordRobert Stuttaford9581,069
102GitHub avatar of clemsadandClΓ©ment AdandΓ©94418560
102GitHub avatar of sewagodimoSewagodimo9400
104GitHub avatar of adrianmoiseyAdrian Moisey935464,083
104GitHub avatar of bshongweErnest Bhekizwe Shongwe937671,451
104GitHub avatar of corneilCorneil du Plessis93107964
104GitHub avatar of schalkburgerSchalk Burger9381750
108GitHub avatar of lollcatLaurence Midgley921334
108GitHub avatar of nwakaucUchechi Nwaka92170539
110GitHub avatar of chemerisAlexander Chemeris912020
110GitHub avatar of TherealblackgoldGauta Ncholo9122
112GitHub avatar of Vesta-NassoneVesta Nassone906986
113GitHub avatar of JosiahThobejaneJosiah Thobejane89463
113GitHub avatar of TumeloNtsiloTumelo Edward Ntsilo89115115
115GitHub avatar of burnt-exeRaydo M881,4981,498
115GitHub avatar of mrmodiseMo8801
115GitHub avatar of SiraajBedfordSiraaj Bedford8800
115GitHub avatar of trentpark8800883838
115GitHub avatar of VernonGrantVernon Grant88321,336
120GitHub avatar of nrwiersmaNicholas Wiersma874611,812
121GitHub avatar of sophakabusoSophakama Buso862436
121GitHub avatar of V-FOR-VEND3TTAGeorge Hlongwane862,1306,728
123GitHub avatar of beyarkayBoyd Kane85204666
123GitHub avatar of Gereda-codeGEREDA851515
125GitHub avatar of barrymichaeldoyleBarry Michael Doyle84491923
125GitHub avatar of willisgreenWill Green8400
127GitHub avatar of BenVilakaziBen Vilakazi8396111
127GitHub avatar of petrus-jvrensburgPetrus Janse van Rensburg83142,231
129GitHub avatar of datashamandatashaman82742,153
129GitHub avatar of marktheunissenMark Theunissen82113375
131GitHub avatar of LawrenceTheAnalystLawrence Rabasotho813838
131GitHub avatar of MrBean355Mike Johnston81292355
131GitHub avatar of sapho-sys#Skillor8111
134GitHub avatar of darrenjacobyDarren Jacoby8025758
134GitHub avatar of lostpebblePaul Myburgh80149149
134GitHub avatar of snthTobias Brandt802943
137GitHub avatar of cogeorgCo-Pierre Georg791919
137GitHub avatar of DenhamPreenDenham Preen79414891
137GitHub avatar of LintshiweLintshiwe79378573
137GitHub avatar of martygoMartins Gouveia7920299
137GitHub avatar of RabiaHassenRabia Hassen7944
137GitHub avatar of techmovesPhelelani Ndlovu7900
143GitHub avatar of ittaniIttani maemo78126126
143GitHub avatar of MogammadShaqeelless16Shaqeel Less78907907
143GitHub avatar of SiyandaMaphumulo7869352
146GitHub avatar of techtalkdevMike Jaure775963
146GitHub avatar of tshepop7711
148GitHub avatar of kgundulaKhuthadzo Gundula763636
149GitHub avatar of OsirisXTLSTertius Stander7511
150GitHub avatar of kmfKarl Fischer7499188
150GitHub avatar of Lusanda11Lusanda Bonani742222
150GitHub avatar of Ntobeko-Themba-MalingaNtobeko Malinga742223
150GitHub avatar of TheMorgzMorgan Shadung741956
154GitHub avatar of mpendulo-devMpendulo Sibiya7307
154GitHub avatar of sw00Sett73482,365
154GitHub avatar of TebelloXTebello Namo7314
154GitHub avatar of waynemunroWayne Munro Former Microsoft FTE Β· Architect of Software Fabric Β· Cloud & Modular Systems Strategist7318951
158GitHub avatar of AngusRedAngusRed7200
158GitHub avatar of sepethDoğan Γ‡eΓ§en7255194
160GitHub avatar of ChaseNaidooCameron Chase Naidoo7198360
160GitHub avatar of laurenwallerLauren Waller71061
160GitHub avatar of MuziZwaneMuzi Zwane713737
163GitHub avatar of rcrichtonRyan Crichton7042546
163GitHub avatar of telmon95Telmon Maluleka70100100
165GitHub avatar of kayjeeekayjee69216532
165GitHub avatar of markbirssMark Trevor Birss69680795
165GitHub avatar of MjMthimunyeMusa Mthimunye695375
165GitHub avatar of MotjiangBrilliant Nhlamolo69277277
169GitHub avatar of antonjanAnton68112228
169GitHub avatar of ndamulelonemakhNdamulelo Nemakhavhani681482,923
171GitHub avatar of chandredewetChandrΓ© De Wet6700
171GitHub avatar of simanga-devSimanga Khoza67190334
171GitHub avatar of tsebohoThabang Tseboho67131,371
174GitHub avatar of MattGeriMatt Geri661527
174GitHub avatar of Naledi-DikgaleNaledi661901,310
176GitHub avatar of akhilbodduAkhil Boddu652929
176GitHub avatar of MeganBeckettMegan Rogers6500
176GitHub avatar of nogumbiNobantu Gumbi6502
176GitHub avatar of Tafara-NTafara651,4371,469
176GitHub avatar of tsheporamantsoGladwin Tshepo Ramantso65668675
181GitHub avatar of BonkeGcoboBonke Gcobo6400
181GitHub avatar of KeithanPhilanderKeithan Philander6422
183GitHub avatar of apeadAllan Pead63131131
183GitHub avatar of benjaminjvdmBenjamin (James) van der Merwe63216918
183GitHub avatar of donovanmullerDonovan Muller6316511
183GitHub avatar of GMoncrieffGlenn Moncrieff634545
183GitHub avatar of lucaliebenbergLuca Liebenberg632631,118
183GitHub avatar of SakhileKhuzwayo222Sakhile (Sakhumuzi) khuzwayo63145147
183GitHub avatar of Snezoh97Sinelizwi Ntaku6300
190GitHub avatar of alisonludickAlison Ludick6200
190GitHub avatar of ashleygrobler04627070
190GitHub avatar of augusthottieChioma6284127
190GitHub avatar of iarxiiThabang Mposula6295241
190GitHub avatar of ndorfinShaun O’Connell62949959
190GitHub avatar of shailen-naidooShay6275224
190GitHub avatar of skibzant cosentino62623,695
190GitHub avatar of snopokeSimon Kelly625,2265,937
198GitHub avatar of alxcnwyAlex Conway618374
198GitHub avatar of AmierohAbrahamsAmieroh Abrahams6100
198GitHub avatar of hypnRoss612527
198GitHub avatar of JayWelshJay Welsh615821,771
198GitHub avatar of VanRaathVanRaath6100
203GitHub avatar of circlingthesunRickert Mulder601616
203GitHub avatar of dirkcuysDirk Uys60128131
203GitHub avatar of shai-04Shaiyur Dooken60323
206GitHub avatar of amadibethelBethel Amadi59201201
206GitHub avatar of burmudarWilliam Bezuidenhout593352,518
206GitHub avatar of Gideon877Thabang Gideon5992650
206GitHub avatar of ismaildIsmail Dhorat5900
206GitHub avatar of tladikholofeloKholofelo Tladi59440440
211GitHub avatar of boris-kolpackovBoris Kolpackov58718718
211GitHub avatar of dagelfCoenraad Loubser588182
211GitHub avatar of dario-dsDario da Silva5800
211GitHub avatar of davidtinkerDavid Tinker58294294
211GitHub avatar of LeparaLaMaparaTha-bang!58140183
211GitHub avatar of nawissorIwan Ross5800
211GitHub avatar of tawandakemboTawanda Kembo5855
211GitHub avatar of XperimanceDale Hendricks5822
219GitHub avatar of c-goosencrypticGΓΈΓΈse573282,213
219GitHub avatar of christiangubanachristiangubana5782208
219GitHub avatar of JagTheFriendJagTheFriend577812,352
219GitHub avatar of SkinnyShugoSkinny Shugo573434
219GitHub avatar of wernerhpWerner Pieterson575252
224GitHub avatar of giordifungulaGiordi JoJo5600
224GitHub avatar of rmacleanRobert MacLean56121569
224GitHub avatar of sash-aSasha Abramowitz56285641
224GitHub avatar of TinoMuzambiTinotenda Muzambi5691521
224GitHub avatar of tkmaselemeTrevor Maseleme560258
224GitHub avatar of zeorinXandor Schiefer56421421
230GitHub avatar of AbdimulhinYussuf3675Abdimulhin Adan5545
230GitHub avatar of mkhmik004Mkhabele Mikejunior Mark Mashaole5580108
230GitHub avatar of nalabiBongumusa Nala5504
230GitHub avatar of Sibongile-NhlemaSibongile Nhlema5522
234GitHub avatar of bazilerosZalisile Stuli54278368
234GitHub avatar of GundamDweebKent Theo Fourie5413176
234GitHub avatar of LekauLekau Mamabolo5431479
234GitHub avatar of tmampaTshephang Mampa54228273
238GitHub avatar of AlbertCloAlbert Clo53113774
238GitHub avatar of eXigentCoderRyan Kotzen5344801
238GitHub avatar of InquisitorJaxMalcolm Jack531598
238GitHub avatar of Necrolis531313
238GitHub avatar of niloc95Nilo_R53279284
238GitHub avatar of Nombuso16Nombuso Dlamini5300
238GitHub avatar of SaneMyburgSane Myburg53534
238GitHub avatar of Sifiso-MazibukoSifiso5347110
246GitHub avatar of bausmeierBrett Ausmeier5222,067
246GitHub avatar of cschefflerCarl Scheffler522424
246GitHub avatar of DavidBakerEffendiDavid Baker Effendi52662662
246GitHub avatar of DenzelSEDenzelSE52593611
246GitHub avatar of KoketsoMangwaleKoketso Mangwale52113365
246GitHub avatar of nanosoftonlineNanosoft522424
246GitHub avatar of obanyMartyn Janes524,1494,219
246GitHub avatar of rawdreegRodrigue52122892
246GitHub avatar of TarCodeTaariq Isaacs5272126
246GitHub avatar of XxtractzMusa Baloyi526970
256GitHub avatar of arthurattwellArthur Attwell512821,608
256GitHub avatar of GordoneiGordon Inggs511431
256GitHub avatar of gpamparaGary PamparΓ 514430
256GitHub avatar of JaschaWJascha Wohlkinger512417
256GitHub avatar of SiphiwoSiphiwo Julayi51217
256GitHub avatar of tpyoDonovan SchΓΆnknecht511913,126
256GitHub avatar of trevorgowingTrevor Gowing510244
256GitHub avatar of uthmaanbγ‚¦γ‚ΉγƒžγƒΌγƒ³5122
264GitHub avatar of aodendaalAndre Odendaal502329
264GitHub avatar of catenareJohan Martin5000
264GitHub avatar of kurhulaMusa Baloyi50103103
264GitHub avatar of SikhoQSikho Qangule506161
268GitHub avatar of DevinNorgarbDevin Norgarb4947199
268GitHub avatar of taylorgibbTaylor Gibb4902,988
270GitHub avatar of agabrieAbduraghmaan Gabriels4834871
270GitHub avatar of daniel-levinDaniel Levin48480480
270GitHub avatar of danielgalaskoDaniel Galasko4800
270GitHub avatar of eksoverzeroSteven Eksteen480554
270GitHub avatar of kolawoletechOlulana Kolawole4848184
270GitHub avatar of stuartcStuart Corbishley48639898
270GitHub avatar of TertiushTertius4800
270GitHub avatar of toast38cozaChristo Crampton480609
270GitHub avatar of Tumo505Tumo Kgabeng48127698
279GitHub avatar of afrithAdrian Frith471215
279GitHub avatar of angus-mackenzieAngus Mackenzie47335
279GitHub avatar of Aurelian-NkondeAurelian Nkonde47135135
279GitHub avatar of davidterenDavid Teren474983,767
279GitHub avatar of dodgymikeMike Davis4700
279GitHub avatar of eugenefvdmEugene van der Merwe473113,181
279GitHub avatar of HanjoStudy4713149
279GitHub avatar of khanyisile25Khanyisile Faith Maseme4700
279GitHub avatar of vincentmphoMpho mudzudzanyi474949
279GitHub avatar of wkirschbaumWilhelm Kirschbaum472353,839
289GitHub avatar of Abongile-Alven-Code-With-The-CoolestAbongile Alven461010
289GitHub avatar of CmdrDats468582
289GitHub avatar of DeeNicole95Danielle Mapena4600
289GitHub avatar of DoGByTe-ZNChelin Sampson4600
289GitHub avatar of GervwykGerrie van Wyk46321,021
289GitHub avatar of GrahamStricklandGraham Strickland468781,834
289GitHub avatar of iandurbachIan Durbach4622
289GitHub avatar of jhavatar46221922
289GitHub avatar of justinslackJustin Slack4665474
289GitHub avatar of MarcelMichauMarcel Michau46499591
289GitHub avatar of nikspyratosNik Spyratos4611229
289GitHub avatar of PushplaybangPaul465278
289GitHub avatar of shalomtaiwoShalom Taiwo4646552
289GitHub avatar of tadicodesTadiwanashe Shongedza4600
303GitHub avatar of armanddpArmand du Plessis451001,891
303GitHub avatar of ej52Elton Renda456126
303GitHub avatar of etiennemaraisEtienne Marais450181
303GitHub avatar of GedMarcMarc Magon457101,445
303GitHub avatar of givenkiban1Given Kibanza4514466
303GitHub avatar of KellanStevensKellan Stevens451835,557
303GitHub avatar of ksmasemulaKabeloMasemula458797
303GitHub avatar of lungamalingaLunga Malinga4511
303GitHub avatar of neelandneelan pather452323
303GitHub avatar of samofokeSabata Mofokeng451291,500
303GitHub avatar of ShaunSEMOChew4500
303GitHub avatar of Tarto-4Thato Mongwe45525588
303GitHub avatar of uroborosryan za4500
303GitHub avatar of ZanderNelZander Nel4500
317GitHub avatar of Ayano2000Arata Yano4468426
317GitHub avatar of dainemawerDaine Mawer44692,034
317GitHub avatar of DebbieC11Debbie4400
317GitHub avatar of greywolveOliver Powell44282282
317GitHub avatar of PsynosaurOhan Smit44125125
317GitHub avatar of sgigabaSamkelo Gigaba443232
317GitHub avatar of Taffy4467Taffy4400
317GitHub avatar of TalentLatchAlex Platt4400
325GitHub avatar of AceFire6Jethro Muller43391,943
325GitHub avatar of de-mawoDe Mawo4336386
325GitHub avatar of DenDen047Naoya Muramatsu431811,230
325GitHub avatar of EzekielUtshudiEzekiel Utshudi Eteta4300
325GitHub avatar of hcvstHans Christian v. Stockhausen4325107
325GitHub avatar of highvoltageJonathan Carter4333
325GitHub avatar of hkdevenDeven Blackburn4301
325GitHub avatar of joshuaberettaJoshua Beretta43109274
325GitHub avatar of JustinPedersenJustin Pedersen4300
325GitHub avatar of LuthandoNgombaneLuthando Ngombane43132152
325GitHub avatar of mithrandiTristan Seligmann43032
325GitHub avatar of nikrichJannik Richter43253298
325GitHub avatar of pablobrincatPablo Brincat4300
325GitHub avatar of pedreviljoenPedre Viljoen4331,915
325GitHub avatar of rolandfbkRoland Ossisa Yuma4355
325GitHub avatar of Siyabonga-GregorySiyabonga Gregory436666
325GitHub avatar of stephenlakeStephen Lake4393,008
325GitHub avatar of zkrigeZayin Krige4387451
343GitHub avatar of DamianvdBDamian van den Berg4282,493
343GitHub avatar of GazimbeIsaacIsaac Gazimbe4200
343GitHub avatar of marcusintheskyMarcus Gawronsky4294,748
343GitHub avatar of matievisthekatMatthew Stead427070
343GitHub avatar of nmichloNathan423361,529
343GitHub avatar of quicujoAnton Pretorius429221
343GitHub avatar of TamolediTamoledi Sindane423333
343GitHub avatar of TheRealSifisoSifiso4200
343GitHub avatar of WisaniShilumaniWisani Shilumani4221,006
352GitHub avatar of aamir-asaramAamir Asaram4100
352GitHub avatar of Abdulrasheed17290xcf2f41112254
352GitHub avatar of Bluette1Marylene Sawyer416361,158
352GitHub avatar of CodeCrafterNokuNokubonga Ngema418871,023
352GitHub avatar of evanman83EvanR4199
352GitHub avatar of fjlaubscherFrancois Laubscher41353629
352GitHub avatar of JasonWandragJason Wandrag413131
352GitHub avatar of jnell-godaddyJohan4104
352GitHub avatar of refilwe-mRefilwe M. Mashile41454657
352GitHub avatar of TshepisoSabeloTshepiso Motshoene41132132
352GitHub avatar of UnaKarlsenUna Alexia Karlsen4100
352GitHub avatar of wmvWilson M. de N. Canda4111368
364GitHub avatar of 5iDSMax400608
364GitHub avatar of AyorindeTayoAyorinde Olanipekun, PhD408686
364GitHub avatar of HBiSoftHagen Brooks403636
364GitHub avatar of JaysonMnguni4000
364GitHub avatar of KwenziwaKwenziwa Khanyile4034426
364GitHub avatar of rorisangputuRorisang Putu402,1114,444
364GitHub avatar of Tyrese-MvMusawenkosi Tyrese Mvuna40247247
371GitHub avatar of AvinashSingh786Avinash Singh3963389
371GitHub avatar of duanecilliersDuane Cilliers392081,052
371GitHub avatar of FelixTellmannFelix Tellmann39211,850
371GitHub avatar of iamkikoChristos3900
371GitHub avatar of isgiddyIsabelle Sindiswa Giddy39162162
371GitHub avatar of JohannesMeyerYCJohannes Meyer39182182
371GitHub avatar of PabiMoloiPabi Moloi39051
378GitHub avatar of Antony-gitauAntony M. Gitau3871263
378GitHub avatar of banelemjajiBanele Mjaji388686
378GitHub avatar of cbalonaCaesar Balona38146
378GitHub avatar of coeniebeyersCoenie Beyers384444
378GitHub avatar of drzoidberg33Tim Van3822
378GitHub avatar of evanchristiansEvan Christians3829107
378GitHub avatar of Manuel-SpheSphesihle Madonsela3812164
378GitHub avatar of mphomahlokoMpho3800
378GitHub avatar of n1cNic3820666
378GitHub avatar of NorwickleeNomalisa38123123
378GitHub avatar of sachajwSacha Wharton384015,323
378GitHub avatar of SarltonSarlton Ngubane3800
378GitHub avatar of vgeddesVincent Geddes38204236
391GitHub avatar of chasingbobDries3700
391GitHub avatar of chumani130Chumani Madikizela37410570
391GitHub avatar of corverrooscorver371,3341,970
391GitHub avatar of Executioner1939Richard37272,684
391GitHub avatar of HSMathebulaHS Mathebula37106423
391GitHub avatar of JerrybelzJerrybelz3700
391GitHub avatar of liambeetonLiam Beeton3755
391GitHub avatar of lukevanlukevanLuke Van37239603
391GitHub avatar of LuqxusLucas Lebelwane37144234
391GitHub avatar of MalindiFrankVumisa Mkhonto37507541
391GitHub avatar of mnicstruwigMichael Struwig372972,405
391GitHub avatar of Nomcebo-coder-hubNomcebo37174174
391GitHub avatar of pawel2105Pawel Janiak3700
391GitHub avatar of qixJosh Yudaken372222
391GitHub avatar of Scott12565Nkosinathi Silinda (Scott)374343
391GitHub avatar of timlindTim Lind374608
391GitHub avatar of ttshivhulaTshivhula Tshilidzi370778
391GitHub avatar of warrendholmesWarren Holmes3766
409GitHub avatar of ArmandJ77-zzArmand Jordaan3600
409GitHub avatar of chop-devRaynard Vermeulen360893
409GitHub avatar of dadecozaJohannes le Roux36158158
409GitHub avatar of erickelninoSwiftErick El Nino Tshimbombo36239393
409GitHub avatar of GuguMabeGugu Mabe3600
409GitHub avatar of KAYEMBAJONATHANKayembaJonathan361414
409GitHub avatar of lindelwa122Nqabenhle36378717
409GitHub avatar of Melbanda28Mellania Banda361414
409GitHub avatar of MfundoZAMfundo3669189
409GitHub avatar of nlauchandeNatu Lauchande3641380
409GitHub avatar of Paballo-RPaballo Mampshika362020
409GitHub avatar of philip-sternePhilip Sterne3622475
409GitHub avatar of QMT-SIBSiba Q362357
409GitHub avatar of SbonisoZamaSboniso Zama36139139
409GitHub avatar of Sihle-ThwaSiphesihle Mthethwa36601601
409GitHub avatar of TshimangadzoTshimangadzo Mudzanani3600
425GitHub avatar of adudumayoAsimanye Dudumayo35380390
425GitHub avatar of antorengeAntony Orenge350478
425GitHub avatar of AsandahDevsAsanda Majola357979
425GitHub avatar of asmyczekAdam Smyczek3515
425GitHub avatar of HendrikLouwHendrik F. Louw350962
425GitHub avatar of Kris-fynnKris Fynn3500
425GitHub avatar of LutoolySiyanda Luthuli3500
425GitHub avatar of PersemutengeraPerseverance Mutengera3588
425GitHub avatar of wernseyWerner Stoop356868
434GitHub avatar of ajsmitAJ Smit34246246
434GitHub avatar of codesbydeenDeen344848
434GitHub avatar of dancanangwenyiDancan Angwenyi3456880
434GitHub avatar of devinpearsonDevin34228399
434GitHub avatar of dmtDaniel Temme34132
434GitHub avatar of fallengravityEthan van Ballegooyen3400
434GitHub avatar of jthrillyJoshua Melville34795817
434GitHub avatar of Mo7ammedFarahatMohammed Farahat34261261
434GitHub avatar of morgsMorgan Collett3451,762
434GitHub avatar of NqobileMthombeniNqobile Mthombeni3447132
434GitHub avatar of Rites23Ritesh Balu34604777
434GitHub avatar of simandebvuShingirayi Innocent Mandebvu340468
434GitHub avatar of simonbuergerSimon Buerger347777
434GitHub avatar of tomjugglerTom34497540
434GitHub avatar of wizbawilliam3439148
449GitHub avatar of 0xlebogangLebogang Phoshoko33817912
449GitHub avatar of arnoesterhuizenArno Esterhuizen336614
449GitHub avatar of CaptainCuddleCubeAshton Hudson331463
449GitHub avatar of FortuneNFortune Ngwenya3311,791
449GitHub avatar of garbetjieGeoff Garbers332829
449GitHub avatar of jgowansJames Gowans3300
449GitHub avatar of joaonzangoIIJoao Nzango II3311
449GitHub avatar of kavilan-nairKavilan Nair330308
449GitHub avatar of kyl88Kyle Padayachee337575
449GitHub avatar of molatosekgobelaMolato Sekgobela3300
449GitHub avatar of Mpilo-PillzMpilo Dlamini3344
449GitHub avatar of MrBooiAyabonga33174517
449GitHub avatar of oni1997Onesmus Maenzanise33246525
449GitHub avatar of siphosenkosi803siphosenkosi mlotshwa33257257
449GitHub avatar of SkillBeatsAllJoel Cedras33137171
449GitHub avatar of sphavixSiphamandla Zolakhe33250250
449GitHub avatar of TheMarlonLeeExperienceMarlon Lee3399
449GitHub avatar of TomRadfordTom Radford334132,158
449GitHub avatar of woganmayWogan May335252
449GitHub avatar of yokimpillayYokim Pillay3300
469GitHub avatar of arnash003Asher-jay Arenz3200
469GitHub avatar of autonomousChristopher Spring3200
469GitHub avatar of DnA-IntRicateAdam Foflonker32109357
469GitHub avatar of ishmaelmakitlaIshmael Makitla3200
469GitHub avatar of ksekwamoteKutlo Sekwamote3200
469GitHub avatar of pasej5Jealous Matsikachando32249249
469GitHub avatar of Pholisa-FatyelaPholisa Fatyela321113
469GitHub avatar of stringhandlerstringhandler321,2551,255
469GitHub avatar of Sway-SwayJoshua Kwayiba3200
469GitHub avatar of xdossantosXola dos Santos3237706
469GitHub avatar of Ziyanda-TembeNompumelelo Tembe3244
480GitHub avatar of aneldaAnelda van der Walt31101101
480GitHub avatar of aslamkhnAslam Khan3122
480GitHub avatar of aviddivinerDavid Irvine311854
480GitHub avatar of bagfRory3171,934
480GitHub avatar of benmaddisonBen Maddison31125
480GitHub avatar of CordlesswireJunior Android3100
480GitHub avatar of dev-tedTeddy3144
480GitHub avatar of DevbriaxBrian JL. Mabaso| MBxO317480
480GitHub avatar of ewaldhornEwald Horn311,1081,237
480GitHub avatar of Hirza-Tango3100
480GitHub avatar of homeautomatorzaHome Automator ZA3155
480GitHub avatar of iftheshoefritzFritz Meissner3137333
480GitHub avatar of LukeStonehmLukeStoneHm3119
480GitHub avatar of mitchtembo31250368
480GitHub avatar of neilgarbNeil Garb3100
480GitHub avatar of NtokozoMkhwanaziRun-time-Terrorist319092
480GitHub avatar of ogjr80Gideon Ogongo314242
480GitHub avatar of Philani56Nhlakanipho Philani Khumalo315959
480GitHub avatar of Phiwo1devNosiphiwo Njemla3100
480GitHub avatar of riazarbiRiaz Arbi31370370
480GitHub avatar of sjperkinsSimon Perkins31640758
480GitHub avatar of SlinzoLindani311515
480GitHub avatar of tebello-thejaneTebello Thejane3111,440
480GitHub avatar of thabomosenthalThabo Mosenthal312222
504GitHub avatar of blndloBlessmore Ndlovu3033
504GitHub avatar of BlvckOgreThatoyaka Dimakatso Malope30483485
504GitHub avatar of bruce-atkinsonBruce Atkinson30503505
504GitHub avatar of ChristsadiChrist Sadi3000
504GitHub avatar of cliedemanCiaran Liedeman302626
504GitHub avatar of felixchalumeauFelix Chalumeau30113
504GitHub avatar of GamaroffLorien Gamaroff301414
504GitHub avatar of JacquesMaraisJacques Marais3000
504GitHub avatar of jasbanzaJason30203209
504GitHub avatar of KevinTKevin Trethewey30160302
504GitHub avatar of LesegoMbulumetiLesego Mbulumeti303032
504GitHub avatar of malengatigerAubrey Malabie30102102
504GitHub avatar of MaryMdukazaMary Mdukaza3084391
504GitHub avatar of mauriceLC92Maurice Le Cordier30432,982
504GitHub avatar of shazeScott Hazelhurst304444
504GitHub avatar of SOTASHESnaye Sotashe3000
504GitHub avatar of Tonia-ramDimpho Ramphisa3033
504GitHub avatar of vegtelensegSiya30852,347
504GitHub avatar of willemodendaalWillem Odendaal302323
504GitHub avatar of zulucodaMuzikayise Flynn Buthelezi (zuluCoda)3003
524GitHub avatar of ashrafstakalaAshraf Stakala29482,009
524GitHub avatar of brandon-barkerBrandon Barker293673
524GitHub avatar of DonnieTDDonovan van der Linde2961,924
524GitHub avatar of DouglasVDMDouglas Van Der Merwe29472507
524GitHub avatar of mchamberlainMornΓ© Chamberlain2900
524GitHub avatar of NghondzweniTsundzukani2999
524GitHub avatar of OfentseLoetoOfentse Loeto298686
524GitHub avatar of Pho3niX90293822,537
524GitHub avatar of SanvirDessaiSanvir Dessai2906
524GitHub avatar of Sliqric7053Richard Sithole29117124
524GitHub avatar of tembamazingiTemba Mazingi293030
524GitHub avatar of TheeAndreAndre Imbayago2911
524GitHub avatar of thefanclubThe Fan Club2900
524GitHub avatar of Tinashe984lifeTinashe Madanire2915627
524GitHub avatar of TooblippeTobie294715
524GitHub avatar of topollonaketsanaTopollo Naketsana29193218
524GitHub avatar of Waxes27Waxes272912518
524GitHub avatar of xtyrrellMax29261,043
524GitHub avatar of ZaidMarrieZaid Marrie295241
543GitHub avatar of aidan-baileyAidan Bailey28562890
543GitHub avatar of aj-cloeteAJ Cloete2811
543GitHub avatar of AxolemAxole Maranjana281751,924
543GitHub avatar of BhekimpiloNdhlela0xDEADBEEF282135
543GitHub avatar of bradleymarquesBradley Marques281953,808
543GitHub avatar of heis-sn3sinenhlanhla ntombela289494
543GitHub avatar of jcass77John Cass2816266
543GitHub avatar of johanmeiringJohan Meiring289731
543GitHub avatar of jonathanjJonathan Jacobs2873144
543GitHub avatar of lebohang0824Lebohang Mokoena28012
543GitHub avatar of Luka2LkayLukhanyo Matshebelele28327812
543GitHub avatar of netshedzoNetshedzo Mudau281846
543GitHub avatar of ryanzaRyan Oberholzer2841,908
543GitHub avatar of SamTolmaySam281962,483
543GitHub avatar of Sbonelo01Sbonelo2895158
543GitHub avatar of SizoDevelopsSizo Develops28153188
543GitHub avatar of tsotetsiThapelo Tsotetsi28212747
543GitHub avatar of vianneyKBVianney Kondo Bongo28132
543GitHub avatar of willemvdsWillem van der Schyff28311394
562GitHub avatar of AdhirRamjiawanAdhir Ramjiawan274747
562GitHub avatar of AesSedai101Elsabe Ros2726948
562GitHub avatar of charbileighChabi Francesca Seopa27217217
562GitHub avatar of Connor-Hughes-NesConnor Hughes2721,309
562GitHub avatar of DewaldFourieDewald Fourie27463463
562GitHub avatar of elefantelMpendulo Ndlovu2718874
562GitHub avatar of gomomohapiGomolemo Mohapi274085
562GitHub avatar of grandinjNoel Grandin271414
562GitHub avatar of hashimaziz88Hashim Aziz Muhammad27208447
562GitHub avatar of JaredP94Jared Ping2700
562GitHub avatar of JordanKadishJordan Kadish2711
562GitHub avatar of jslingsbyJasper Slingsby27218218
562GitHub avatar of justinwyerJustin Wyer270651
562GitHub avatar of KsimzKudzai Simau2701
562GitHub avatar of mamanambiyaMamana Mbiyavanga27500500
562GitHub avatar of marcelduprMarcel du Preez271414
562GitHub avatar of matdehaastMatthew de Haast2741,135
562GitHub avatar of maxandrezilsMax-Andre' Zils271212
562GitHub avatar of MthiyaKamogelo Phillip Mthiyane271111
562GitHub avatar of SmileyJoeCody Strugnell272727
562GitHub avatar of superUserTThabiso27220684
562GitHub avatar of ThiomarkItumeleng273535
562GitHub avatar of Whitney-codedWhitney Lejaka27104104
562GitHub avatar of Yonela-JohannesYonela Johannes2711757
586GitHub avatar of besenRenato Besen2611
586GitHub avatar of brentleejohnsonBrent Johnson2600
586GitHub avatar of BridgetLeratoTBridget Lerato Tshablala2655
586GitHub avatar of CbazilChad Bazil Bosch2699
586GitHub avatar of glen-84Glen261,0831,083
586GitHub avatar of hamid-murambiwaHamid Murambiwa2600
586GitHub avatar of Kaydev-cmdKeamogetswi Ngwako Malau262,6522,652
586GitHub avatar of keeganwhiteKeegan White26280817
586GitHub avatar of kngakoKgothatso26108108
586GitHub avatar of knightsporeCiarΓ‘n261054,320
586GitHub avatar of mikechiloaneMike Nhlanhla Chiloane26256776
586GitHub avatar of Mistborn94Renette Ros2697139
586GitHub avatar of MrenaKhulekani Ngongoma2600
586GitHub avatar of mukwevhomMurendeni Mukwevho2647121
586GitHub avatar of mydoghaswormsMartin Ceronio2611
586GitHub avatar of MzacodingNyiko Mkansi26257329
586GitHub avatar of QuentinManemlaQuentin260399
586GitHub avatar of Rumbie-Mudzie7Rumbidzayi Definite Mudziviri2600
586GitHub avatar of rynaldos-zzRynaldo2600
586GitHub avatar of TDL2627Ashley Kannemeyer2659131
586GitHub avatar of yusufkYusuf Kaka26435576
586GitHub avatar of zikisacalesogaxaZikisa Cale Sogaxa261515
608GitHub avatar of aminggsAndrew Inggs2505
608GitHub avatar of austinwasabiAugustine Ledwaba2500
608GitHub avatar of CharlieDeltaZACalvin Diogo2501,860
608GitHub avatar of clintsayshiClinton Manakane2533182
608GitHub avatar of CrytonAndrewCryton Sibanda25353
608GitHub avatar of davidfraserDavid Fraser25234234
608GitHub avatar of elletjiesAngelique Trusler25524556
608GitHub avatar of EndzDrinkAndy Mthembu25713
608GitHub avatar of gregmarzioGregori Marzio25820
608GitHub avatar of gwasserfallGlen Wasserfall251735
608GitHub avatar of HermannHHHermann Harris25712,890
608GitHub avatar of intisaarpeerooIntisaar Peeroo2511
608GitHub avatar of ivankahlIvan Kahl2569215
608GitHub avatar of James-BurgessJames Burgess2543876
608GitHub avatar of jerikoDaniel Davey2541,577
608GitHub avatar of josephkandiJoseph Kandi25511
608GitHub avatar of KagisoMakgaba1Kagiso Makgaba256969
608GitHub avatar of Kanyisa-NtombiniKanyisa Ntombini2555
608GitHub avatar of Katleho-codesKatleho-codes252784
608GitHub avatar of Kingbonwa1994BonwayinkosiMdluli256464
608GitHub avatar of kinggsKenny Inggs25642
608GitHub avatar of ludwigschwardtLudwig Schwardt2566159
608GitHub avatar of MlondiMchunumlo.dev251,4121,665
608GitHub avatar of mobiRicRichard Le Mesurier2511
608GitHub avatar of Mr-Damian-SmytheDamian256767
608GitHub avatar of mrkiffieKiffie Liversage251153,022
608GitHub avatar of oletilwe12Oletilwe Mophuting2511
608GitHub avatar of OliverRCOliver Rivett-Carnac2552918
608GitHub avatar of patrickm663Patrick Moehrke258188
608GitHub avatar of Philani5674Philani Ngcamu252525
608GitHub avatar of pinsleepeMonika Obrocka254200
608GitHub avatar of rorymckinleyRory McKinley25164968
608GitHub avatar of ruaanvdsRuaan van der Spuy258675
608GitHub avatar of sgrimblySt John Grimbly255103
608GitHub avatar of SpheMakhSphesihle Makhathini25452452
608GitHub avatar of t-witchyWhitney Tennant250162
608GitHub avatar of TallStack2505
608GitHub avatar of tjaartTjaart Blignaut251313
608GitHub avatar of TsekeMTseke Maila2500
647GitHub avatar of ander1044Anda Ben241115
647GitHub avatar of AndreasNelAndreas Nel242081
647GitHub avatar of Asensio0227Brendon Banda243636
647GitHub avatar of axxter99David Horwitz24156156
647GitHub avatar of bentenjaminBen Webb2466
647GitHub avatar of bertussBertus Steenberg2461,002
647GitHub avatar of brettonbretton24464464
647GitHub avatar of BulelaGBool.243636
647GitHub avatar of ChandreITChandre Cronje2400
647GitHub avatar of chearenzChΓ© Arenz24249
647GitHub avatar of codjoelmayerJoel Tshimanga Mayer Mukanya2400
647GitHub avatar of dylanvanhDylan van Heerden243131,341
647GitHub avatar of frostauraDean Martin24682682
647GitHub avatar of giftmbandaGift Banda2422
647GitHub avatar of janmbuysJan Buys2422
647GitHub avatar of jmaleonardJared Leonard24829
647GitHub avatar of katGhostAndries N. Mogashoa2411
647GitHub avatar of luisdzaLuis de Sousa24158303
647GitHub avatar of MmontshengMmontsheng Maoto2400
647GitHub avatar of pivendrenPivendren Naik24019
647GitHub avatar of prosper1gundo tshilimandila240677
647GitHub avatar of RamasindiThalukanyo24624
647GitHub avatar of Sashen943Sashen Pillay2400
647GitHub avatar of saurabhagrawal86Saurabh Agrawal2435169
647GitHub avatar of scriptjumperShaeen Singh2435746
647GitHub avatar of SfisoNxumaloSfiso Nxumalo2481240
647GitHub avatar of sminnaarSL LeRoux Minnaar2400
647GitHub avatar of T4lith4Talitha Kruger2400
647GitHub avatar of themeticusHugh Mosno244950
647GitHub avatar of wizajWiza Jalakasi241197
677GitHub avatar of axeltidemannAxel Tidemann231053
677GitHub avatar of bats64mgutsiBatandwa Mgutsi23103207
677GitHub avatar of capetonianAndrew La Grange2355
677GitHub avatar of chrismipiMakhabane Mipi239172
677GitHub avatar of cjlotzCarel Lotz2322
677GitHub avatar of cliftonbartholomewClifton Bartholomew232121
677GitHub avatar of codedependantChè Nxusani230891
677GitHub avatar of crlsndrsjmnzCarlos AndrΓ©s JimΓ©nez2300
677GitHub avatar of davenewzaDave New236341,171
677GitHub avatar of dbfxDave23238,852
677GitHub avatar of dijon59Dijon Mboko2320481
677GitHub avatar of FreakyJay1Jason Arnold23109109
677GitHub avatar of garyvdmGary van der Merwe231212
677GitHub avatar of gear4sAaron Marais2349
677GitHub avatar of grbotGerrit Botha234459
677GitHub avatar of gregfurmanGreg Furman23390677
677GitHub avatar of HlobisileLukheleHLOBI23239239
677GitHub avatar of joemisikaJoe Misika2300
677GitHub avatar of jpt13653903John-Philip Taylor23274274
677GitHub avatar of jwereJimmy2322
677GitHub avatar of KhosieDlomoKhosi Dlomo23193602
677GitHub avatar of KieranHuntKieran Hunt233741
677GitHub avatar of LonwaboMvovoLonwabo Mvovo238243
677GitHub avatar of LucHaywardLuc Hayward2300
677GitHub avatar of Lucky8Ltech Ndlovu23013
677GitHub avatar of LungisaniMajoziLungisani Majozi233232
677GitHub avatar of manengaManenga Mungandi2345864
677GitHub avatar of michelle9193Michelle Fortuin2388
677GitHub avatar of MortonDallamorton-dalla2311
677GitHub avatar of MpiloNM95Mpilo Mafu2300
677GitHub avatar of Naeem-wqNaeem Witbooi2300
677GitHub avatar of pipi079Precious2300
677GitHub avatar of SaneManiacMGMogomotsi Tshwagong2300
677GitHub avatar of sjnarmstrongSholto Armstrong236969
677GitHub avatar of TakalaniNelTakalani Neluheni2333
712GitHub avatar of Arnold-A-MubaiwaArnold Mubaiwa221524
712GitHub avatar of BradleyKirtonBradley Stuart Kirton22981,153
712GitHub avatar of chadfaurieChad Faurie2202,431
712GitHub avatar of dalenunnsDale Nunns2211163
712GitHub avatar of DeanVanGreunenDean Van Greunen2220271
712GitHub avatar of DenoRautenbachDeno Rautenbach2288
712GitHub avatar of dshkatovDmitry Shkatov221010
712GitHub avatar of DuartBreedtDuart Breedt2213106
712GitHub avatar of Dyani101asiphe2233
712GitHub avatar of fatalbananaAndrew Lewis224911,517
712GitHub avatar of gititGoroJustin22367811
712GitHub avatar of HallocoosHenricus Wouter de Vos2226221
712GitHub avatar of JOlsen-NesloJordan Olsen2204,826
712GitHub avatar of Josue198sMOV CX,52200
712GitHub avatar of kialanpillayKialan Pillay22104,359
712GitHub avatar of krugertechLlewellyn Kruger22371,793
712GitHub avatar of lachervChristian Awelakoue2200
712GitHub avatar of louis-smitLouis Smit2220583
712GitHub avatar of Luyanda94Luyanda2233
712GitHub avatar of mabu-devMabu Manaileng22118
712GitHub avatar of mactunechyDellan Muchengapadare22331,158
712GitHub avatar of makakoleMakakole2200
712GitHub avatar of Miguel-DomingosMiguel Domingos228181
712GitHub avatar of MitsoMitso223737
712GitHub avatar of MODAN07Moses Daniel2266
712GitHub avatar of ntruter42Nicholas2210258
712GitHub avatar of peterretiefPeter Retief221515
712GitHub avatar of phzietsmanPaul Zietsman2266
712GitHub avatar of rod-dot-codesRodney Hawkins220208
712GitHub avatar of rynaardbRynaard Burger2202
712GitHub avatar of Sbusiso290422336379
712GitHub avatar of stewartm83Stewart Mbofana2200
712GitHub avatar of thaboxanThaboCodes22386410
712GitHub avatar of therealchikoChiko22551,721
712GitHub avatar of thewebchameleonAdrian Brink223288
712GitHub avatar of veggiesaurusAngus Comrie22522,685
712GitHub avatar of ycparakYusuf Parak227840
712GitHub avatar of zmaqutuZongo Maqutu2246414
750GitHub avatar of 29tdNonhlanhla Mndebele212244
750GitHub avatar of aowebtech13Adeyemi Adedeji21353353
750GitHub avatar of bamvansStacey Nunez2127
750GitHub avatar of BenjaminDevbenjamin de charmoy218231
750GitHub avatar of bennahugoBenjamin Hugo21125125
750GitHub avatar of bilo-ioBilo Lwabona217676
750GitHub avatar of boitshepo97Boitshepo Masemola2100
750GitHub avatar of BonkeGamaBonke Gama2122
750GitHub avatar of charlCharl Matthee2155
750GitHub avatar of chris-kckChris Kateera21762,346
750GitHub avatar of DeathshadowownShane Van Niekerk213875
750GitHub avatar of diamondobamaDiamond Mubaarak216564
750GitHub avatar of enrique-isaacsEnrique Isaacs2111
750GitHub avatar of francois-meyerFrancois Meyer212020
750GitHub avatar of HicoMcDHico212133
750GitHub avatar of hollenaizerCasswell Maswanganye2166
750GitHub avatar of jadonhansenJadon Hansen2127247
750GitHub avatar of JamesLTaylorJames Taylor218989
750GitHub avatar of Janephiri2100
750GitHub avatar of jeanresJeanre Swanepoel2159198
750GitHub avatar of joshuacalebdavidsJoshua Caleb Davids21170231
750GitHub avatar of khanyakupelo01Khanya Kupelo2129105
750GitHub avatar of KIKMAKERKiki (Kristen) Kennedy21900900
750GitHub avatar of king-ayandaAyanda2100
750GitHub avatar of masaimahapaMasai2137290
750GitHub avatar of mchallMike Hall2110417
750GitHub avatar of mholtzhausenMark Holtzhausen2161518
750GitHub avatar of MisheckGalxMisheck Gogo2158
750GitHub avatar of MrPeterMandaPeter Manda213737
750GitHub avatar of NateNMNathaniel Nate Mguli210293
750GitHub avatar of nreddystudentNolin Reddy211733
750GitHub avatar of orazmyradovRovshenmuhammet Orazmyradov2100
750GitHub avatar of pascal-zaPascal Houliston2100
750GitHub avatar of PietervdwPieter van der Westhuizen2151,535
750GitHub avatar of RasoolBooleyRasool Booley2155
750GitHub avatar of ry-ocRyan O'Connell2122
750GitHub avatar of sahirmaharajSahir Maharaj212486
750GitHub avatar of Sbongiseni19Sbongiseni Ngema21176176
750GitHub avatar of sellomkantjwaSello Mkantjwa21361,974
750GitHub avatar of SH-CodesSihle Hlophe21152152
750GitHub avatar of ShaunEganShaun Egan21014
750GitHub avatar of ShawenHarkerShawen Harker216262
750GitHub avatar of SiphenathiSiphenathi Nathi21611
750GitHub avatar of skiqqyStephen Cochrane2100
750GitHub avatar of StevenPssSteven Selolo211616
750GitHub avatar of TaetseTaetse Durand214688
750GitHub avatar of ThaneAcheronCraig Turner210967
750GitHub avatar of TheRealMasterKMaster K21402,013
750GitHub avatar of thingwalaThingwala21216216
750GitHub avatar of tvanzyl21418418
750GitHub avatar of WandileM7Wandile Paballo Mawela21370370
801GitHub avatar of BenJaneckeBen Janecke2055
801GitHub avatar of Bukho-Cosa2000
801GitHub avatar of cairinCairin Michie203881
801GitHub avatar of capeseanSean Walsh20161161
801GitHub avatar of CarlaLlamaCarla Wilby2006,433
801GitHub avatar of Danie10Danie201616
801GitHub avatar of de-lazLazola Sifuba200102
801GitHub avatar of dthompsonzaDave Thompson2055
801GitHub avatar of farrelFarrel Lifson2000
801GitHub avatar of geoffchisnallGeoffrey Chisnall20412
801GitHub avatar of jaconzaJaco Nel2019221
801GitHub avatar of Jaleel-VSJaleel van Staden204043
801GitHub avatar of jasonkmosesJason Moses2000
801GitHub avatar of juancho088Juan Urrego20110110
801GitHub avatar of JustinScottJeneckeJustin Scott Isaac Jenecke2000
801GitHub avatar of kibambe-0167Kibambe20241,960
801GitHub avatar of kimvanwykKim van Wyk207474
801GitHub avatar of kizangadonDon Kizanga207982
801GitHub avatar of lathitha-devLathitha Mbunjana (C.A.T sommy)2000
801GitHub avatar of levacktTaariq Levack2000
801GitHub avatar of louwjlabuschagneLouwrens Labuschagne2032,233
801GitHub avatar of MaddoxMailaTshepang Maila2012101
801GitHub avatar of MardoqueiroMardoquΓ©iro Dimbu20257257
801GitHub avatar of markdicksMark Dicks207097
801GitHub avatar of markphillips01markp2046
801GitHub avatar of mattbess23Matthew Bessick2000
801GitHub avatar of MeezaanDMeezaan Davids20274279
801GitHub avatar of MulamuMammbaMulamuleli Mammba20258310
801GitHub avatar of mutaremalcolmMalcolm Mutare20661661
801GitHub avatar of mvniekerkMichael van Niekerk20126808
801GitHub avatar of ntsakosurprisentsakosurprise20807807
801GitHub avatar of PatfarmursPatrick Mukula20128128
801GitHub avatar of PpRadzabo2000
801GitHub avatar of riverdustyDusty201313
801GitHub avatar of royalmittenBernard Brink200600
801GitHub avatar of samlanz04lavisa mlanzeli2033
801GitHub avatar of Sandile88Sandile M'remi20479488
801GitHub avatar of siphephelokSiphephelo Myeni201616
801GitHub avatar of stacyjepthaStacy Jeptha201194
801GitHub avatar of steezyzasteezyza205252
801GitHub avatar of stormfStorm Joubert20116
801GitHub avatar of TaariqLangenhovenTaariq Langenhoven208080
801GitHub avatar of thatobabusiThato202491
801GitHub avatar of timkellerTim Keller2022
801GitHub avatar of tino1b2beTinotenda Chemvura202183
801GitHub avatar of twesigomwedavidDavid Twesigomwe2033
801GitHub avatar of YayoKBKate Blake20911
848GitHub avatar of abarkhuysenArthur Barkhuysen1951,111
848GitHub avatar of amajolaAsimthande191313
848GitHub avatar of AmyMaraisAmy Marais1900
848GitHub avatar of avanwykAndrich van Wyk19051
848GitHub avatar of Ayola-Senzo-2Dev_Trooper192998
848GitHub avatar of clivecrousClive Crous1911
848GitHub avatar of ddutchieGerard Slee193434
848GitHub avatar of DevJr14Junior Matlou19057
848GitHub avatar of dijefersonJeferson Dos Santos19869
848GitHub avatar of divine13divine1900
848GitHub avatar of EcksZAXolani Mfuko1900
848GitHub avatar of ElihleLihle Menzeleleli191515
848GitHub avatar of elshamamokoenaelshama mokoena194646
848GitHub avatar of Evanlab02Evan Labuschagne19834834
848GitHub avatar of GarrickuGarrick Larson Potts191425
848GitHub avatar of HlakazaLucky Hlakaza191256
848GitHub avatar of HlonieLiveLehlohonolo Tshabalala19303303
848GitHub avatar of hothmanHoucemeddine Othman1954108
848GitHub avatar of inn3rs3lfDarryl Le Roux1900
848GitHub avatar of iron-hulkTyrone Adams1900
848GitHub avatar of JasonTameJason Tame193815,607
848GitHub avatar of juliennyambalJulien Nyambal192929
848GitHub avatar of justinegeffenJustine Geffen19796832
848GitHub avatar of kafechoGuillaume Belrose1900
848GitHub avatar of katlehormakhobaKatleho R. Makhoba191428
848GitHub avatar of kb-90solo-coder-bro19145153
848GitHub avatar of kgaolodevsKgaolo Malatji190142
848GitHub avatar of kkroeseKevin Kroese1900
848GitHub avatar of kleinricRichard Klein1933
848GitHub avatar of krampus-nuggetsBrandon Williams19211,893
848GitHub avatar of LeoTheNrdKngLeoTheNrdKng19018
848GitHub avatar of liluyandavanwykLuyanda Isaac Van Wyk1900
848GitHub avatar of LouisAmphibianAyanda M.19234262
848GitHub avatar of LuckyNkosiLucky Nkosi1946
848GitHub avatar of LuyandaDingindlela101Luyanda Dingindlela1900
848GitHub avatar of Mangalis0Mangaliso Samuel Makhoba1900
848GitHub avatar of MattGerberMatthew Gerber1977
848GitHub avatar of MicahSpheleleSphelele191481,430
848GitHub avatar of mikejmetsMike Metcalfe19131131
848GitHub avatar of moloraneMothusi Molorane191585
848GitHub avatar of Ms-P-HubGugu Precious Mokwena193958
848GitHub avatar of NkoneAAnne Gaitate1944
848GitHub avatar of NyathelaOnkeOnke Nyathela1900
848GitHub avatar of panzer-planetWerner Roets1916376
848GitHub avatar of paulalliesPaul Allies1900
848GitHub avatar of ProgresbyteProgresByte199191
848GitHub avatar of puzzledvacuumPeter Frescura1903,152
848GitHub avatar of RassieDotDevJustin David Erasmus1901,075
848GitHub avatar of robburgerRob Burger1901,592
848GitHub avatar of rocbearRoss1933
848GitHub avatar of rolfwesselsRolf Wessels191725
848GitHub avatar of ryanwolhuterRyan Wolhuter19746912
848GitHub avatar of sajeezySteven Sajja191473
848GitHub avatar of Samukelo09Samukelo Mkhize19155155
848GitHub avatar of simonet03Simone Temmers1900
848GitHub avatar of SitholeWBWelcome Bonginhlahla Sithole1955118
848GitHub avatar of stephen-cloeteStephen Cloete1922
848GitHub avatar of stephenfrankStephen Frank1931,101
848GitHub avatar of Supreme-ZungulaYamkela Zungula1966
848GitHub avatar of Tausi95Chancy Tausi Tsonga19168172
848GitHub avatar of tcajeeTameem Cajee1901
848GitHub avatar of tmuzanenhamoTawanda Muzanenhamo19253,882
848GitHub avatar of ToeFungiAlex19032
848GitHub avatar of tumboneTumbone Asukile1922
848GitHub avatar of TwiggyBuffaloDaniel Curran1927
848GitHub avatar of vhlndInnocent V.I.196931
848GitHub avatar of Wesley-PerrangWesley Perrang1900
848GitHub avatar of WihanZAWihan191232,682
848GitHub avatar of WrathZAWrathZA1903
848GitHub avatar of XavierJ96Xavier Julies19666
848GitHub avatar of yuviiirYuvir Sharma1900
919GitHub avatar of Ambient567Precious Nhlapho1811
919GitHub avatar of andrewboyleyAndrew Boyley185207
919GitHub avatar of brandonstubbsBrandon Stubbs186196
919GitHub avatar of BrendaLetseka1Brenda Letseka1800
919GitHub avatar of campbell-15Campbell Davies-Webb1803
919GitHub avatar of cdnkrChad Danker183932,369
919GitHub avatar of chrinovicmuChrinovic γƒžγƒΌγ‚―18389525
919GitHub avatar of craigmjCraig Mason-Jones181212
919GitHub avatar of dannymalgasDaneel Malgas1800
919GitHub avatar of danogwokDaniel1822
919GitHub avatar of dariotrincheroDario Trinchero18148148
919GitHub avatar of darzo27D K182186
919GitHub avatar of DeelowtrayneLuvuyo Sono18233
919GitHub avatar of dkheriDavid Kheri1800
919GitHub avatar of duttyhlombeHlombe Malandela1800
919GitHub avatar of eoneon1800
919GitHub avatar of garethstephensonGareth Stephenson1801
919GitHub avatar of geevcookieZander Janse van Rensburg1800
919GitHub avatar of h3nryzaH3nryza186250
919GitHub avatar of jandremaraisJan189356
919GitHub avatar of jc1arkeJohn Clarke1800
919GitHub avatar of jonathanendersbyJonathan Endersby1800
919GitHub avatar of kafweJordy Kafwe181130
919GitHub avatar of KaliloKalilo Jade Hansmann18068
919GitHub avatar of Kgotso-KoeteKgotso Koete18119720
919GitHub avatar of leratok-GITLerato Kgwedi1800
919GitHub avatar of lrossouwLouis Rossouw1800
919GitHub avatar of lukepothierLuke Pothier18020
919GitHub avatar of mdebarrosMiguel de Barros1817
919GitHub avatar of Mfiso1Mfiso Mngomezulu182020
919GitHub avatar of mjmacleodMalcolm James MacLeod1800
919GitHub avatar of mmbathaShort M184992
919GitHub avatar of MsFacelessCamilla Buys1833
919GitHub avatar of niteshapteNitesh Apte183030
919GitHub avatar of obinscobins1800
919GitHub avatar of PACIFIC645Kgaogelo Lekganyane183232
919GitHub avatar of patrickarnold79Patrick Arnold181387
919GitHub avatar of paulfurberPaul Furber1866
919GitHub avatar of PhakemePhakeme Fakazi18015
919GitHub avatar of project-LKHLiam Henry18114114
919GitHub avatar of RamagomaAluwaniRamagoma Aluwani1822
919GitHub avatar of rogerwcptRoger Weiss1877
919GitHub avatar of samwisecodeSam Norris-Rogers1823930
919GitHub avatar of scelo-gumedeThomas Gumede18108108
919GitHub avatar of ShaheenSolwaShaheen Solwa1866
919GitHub avatar of shanimal08shan18947947
919GitHub avatar of SifdonSifiso Tsoari1800
919GitHub avatar of stildalfJacques Rowe18150
919GitHub avatar of t4gKyle Younge1800
919GitHub avatar of tawanikeTawanda Makunike18291,511
919GitHub avatar of Terry-GumaniTerrence Gumani1800
919GitHub avatar of TlouManakaTlou Manaka184343
919GitHub avatar of twolffpiggottTim Wolff-Piggott1801,369
919GitHub avatar of vrautenbachVictoria Rautenbach1800
919GitHub avatar of WalterSmutsWalter Smuts183840

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@KabeloM131,378 followers
  • Public contributions leader@snopoke5,226 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@dbfx8,852 contributions

First collected Oct 27, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for South Africa What these numbers mean