Slovenia

946 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 8Collected Oct 26, 2025
LjubljanaMariborKoperKranjCelje

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Slovenia snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of zbejasAnže Mavrič3,079300300
2GitHub avatar of gto76Jure Šorn1,163208208
3GitHub avatar of luksaMarko Lukša1,092205205
4GitHub avatar of andrejbauerAndrej Bauer878240549
5GitHub avatar of igorpecovnikIgor8552,9052,919
6GitHub avatar of aksonovPavel Aksonov62922
7GitHub avatar of KamiTomaz Muraus611111368
8GitHub avatar of CANopenNodeJanez5611111
9GitHub avatar of iredmailiRedMail4674103,971
10GitHub avatar of matejMatej Bukovinski38122
11GitHub avatar of maticzavMatic Zavadlal3633111,434
12GitHub avatar of tinrabTin Rabzelj286228680
13GitHub avatar of otobrglezOto Brglez264478478
14GitHub avatar of Javac-gDenysov Maksym263652661
15GitHub avatar of dz0nyJanez Troha2568982,922
16GitHub avatar of titpetricTit Petric244245386
16GitHub avatar of tomaztomaz24400
18GitHub avatar of jkuriJan Kuri242209209
19GitHub avatar of adrijanoAdrijan22900
20GitHub avatar of garbasRok Garbas2246251,464
21GitHub avatar of gabr42Primož Gabrijelčič222162162
22GitHub avatar of buresdvDavid Bureš203389425
23GitHub avatar of alekseykulikovAleksey Kulikov20216549
24GitHub avatar of dorkamotorkaTeodor Janez Podobnik189333333
25GitHub avatar of jzbontarJure Zbontar18811
26GitHub avatar of jureJure Triglav18244
27GitHub avatar of offlinehackerJaka Hudoklin179296789
28GitHub avatar of nicolasbeauvaisNicolas Beauvais1743111,748
29GitHub avatar of ambrop72Ambroz Bizjak17200
30GitHub avatar of proteansecProtean Security16700
31GitHub avatar of jrdndjJordan Aiko Deja16075268
32GitHub avatar of tomaztkTomaz Kastrun159412412
33GitHub avatar of Vid201Vid Kersic152216252
34GitHub avatar of blazsolarBlaž Šolar1340551
35GitHub avatar of LegolessDal Rupnik1322473,852
36GitHub avatar of janezdJanez Demšar130391391
37GitHub avatar of matjazMatjaž Lipuš1247474
38GitHub avatar of mytjaMitja Ševerkar123368410
39GitHub avatar of leamarsLea Marolt12022
40GitHub avatar of inejcNejc Ilenic11712148
41GitHub avatar of jankoslavicJanko Slavič116185185
41GitHub avatar of LunatriusJadran Kotnik11600
41GitHub avatar of sbelakSimon Belak11600
44GitHub avatar of kostkoJernej Kos1151,4251,546
44GitHub avatar of MeemawMatej Šnuderl115233,652
46GitHub avatar of brodulAndraz Brodnik1137083
47GitHub avatar of OBattlerMiran Grča1122,0962,096
48GitHub avatar of DavidKarlasDavid Karlaš110214214
48GitHub avatar of sundereePeter Aleksander Bizjak1103132,129
50GitHub avatar of rokbenkoRok Benko109242973
51GitHub avatar of lynxlynxlynxJaka Kranjc1031,1291,129
52GitHub avatar of miharekarMiha Rekar1025852,230
52GitHub avatar of pavlin-policarPavlin Poličar10263137
54GitHub avatar of bmihelacBojan Mihelac1001414
54GitHub avatar of yatima1460Yatima10051438
56GitHub avatar of zmilanMilan Zivkovic988802
57GitHub avatar of KrofDrakulaKlemen Slavič97351,429
57GitHub avatar of matejlatinMatej Latin9700
59GitHub avatar of filips123Filip Štamcar96504510
59GitHub avatar of jurecuhalevJure Cuhalev9692,397
61GitHub avatar of WasLukaLuka Sajovic9100
62GitHub avatar of lukacuLuka Čehovin Zajc902131
63GitHub avatar of SretkoSretenSretkoSreten8622
64GitHub avatar of alesjAleš Justin857777
64GitHub avatar of tomazzamanTomaž Zaman852727
66GitHub avatar of ctomcTomaz Cerar84661,940
66GitHub avatar of mathjazzMatjaž Horvat84486486
66GitHub avatar of mxmouMaximouse84414420
69GitHub avatar of refaktorRefaktor82704704
70GitHub avatar of atakanbayrakAtakan Bayrak7729161
71GitHub avatar of JackysiJaka Prašnikar76227376
71GitHub avatar of rkrajncRok Krajnc7639
73GitHub avatar of xtrinchMojca Rojko744631,004
74GitHub avatar of ntadejTadej Novak73271277
74GitHub avatar of sparkicaMateja Verlic Bruncic730550
76GitHub avatar of GregaVrbancicGrega Vrbančič7255258
76GitHub avatar of mitkonikovMitko Nikov72183302
78GitHub avatar of matejdroMatej Drobnič71579579
78GitHub avatar of QuantumlyyNejc Drobnič711758,211
80GitHub avatar of zejn7055
81GitHub avatar of blazoncekBlaž Kristan69270271
81GitHub avatar of greenstaticGregor Krmelj6966
83GitHub avatar of aikenahacAiken Tine Ahac68208231
84GitHub avatar of jernejskJernej Škrabec674343
84GitHub avatar of mentos1386Tine Jozelj671,5662,625
84GitHub avatar of romanoracRoman Orac673535
87GitHub avatar of hyperNURbIvan Križnar66241,306
87GitHub avatar of MoffKalast66174387
87GitHub avatar of tfiusTadej Fius661321,883
90GitHub avatar of fbslofbslo652973,231
90GitHub avatar of romunovRoman Luštrik6535106
90GitHub avatar of SloMustiLuka Mustafa6511
90GitHub avatar of timkmeclTim Kmecl651414
94GitHub avatar of JinjinovUrban643333
94GitHub avatar of mitjafelicijanMitja Felicijan646571,199
94GitHub avatar of trcoUroš Trstenjak64211,058
97GitHub avatar of pitastrudlArun Bahl63125148
97GitHub avatar of trepcaSebastjan Trepca63155491
99GitHub avatar of ariskemperAris Kemper627115
99GitHub avatar of darhDenis Arh621818
99GitHub avatar of gapidobriGašper Dobrovoljc62102269
99GitHub avatar of SkBlazSkBlaz624791,674
103GitHub avatar of aljazerzenAljaž Mur Eržen61811827
103GitHub avatar of maslickPaul Maslov613035
103GitHub avatar of matcldr.matcldr/61105420
103GitHub avatar of miha-skalicMiha Skalic6133
107GitHub avatar of blaz-rBlaž Rolih60761,263
107GitHub avatar of Timotej97960360835
109GitHub avatar of KlemenDEVKlemen591,3612,125
110GitHub avatar of firefly-cppIztok Fister Jr.58463463
110GitHub avatar of mmaziMatija Mazi5877
112GitHub avatar of ialjaAlja Isakovic572828
112GitHub avatar of matjazbravcMatjaž Bravc571818
112GitHub avatar of poppyseedDevAurora Poppyseed57449615
112GitHub avatar of rok-cesnovarRok Češnovar5701,053
112GitHub avatar of RusAlexAlexander Pletnev571212
117GitHub avatar of markoengelmanMarko Engelman5603,528
118GitHub avatar of ajasjaAjasja Ljubetič55106109
118GitHub avatar of craftbyteAnže Jenšterle5573287
120GitHub avatar of mario-rubMario Rub5400
120GitHub avatar of some1elseSrđan Prodanović5439,481
120GitHub avatar of zanderleŽan Anderle5412129
123GitHub avatar of ppisljarPeter Pisljar53288341
123GitHub avatar of rokmRok Mandeljc53765770
125GitHub avatar of BojanJurcaBojan Jurca52105105
125GitHub avatar of ptrusPeter Us521,5801,719
125GitHub avatar of RokKosRok Kos52126161
125GitHub avatar of sekeresivanaIvana Sekereš5224154
125GitHub avatar of xBlaz3kxBlaž Dular525971,066
130GitHub avatar of writemonkeywritemonkey5100
131GitHub avatar of anzemurAnze Mur505021,141
131GitHub avatar of novoselrokRok Novosel5088
133GitHub avatar of JernejLJernej L.491313
133GitHub avatar of MihaMarkicMiha Markič49218218
133GitHub avatar of s54mtbMarko Pavlin495156
133GitHub avatar of SimonSusterSimon Šuster4946
133GitHub avatar of spagnoloGGašper Spagnolo49172751
138GitHub avatar of alexvodinAlex Vodin4800
138GitHub avatar of jernejstrasnerJernej Strasner48311,012
138GitHub avatar of patik123Patrick48240813
138GitHub avatar of uskudnikUrban Škudnik480819
142GitHub avatar of CarlaCruz146Carla Cruz4700
142GitHub avatar of tjanezTadej Janež47119246
144GitHub avatar of ArutyunyanAArtyom46115115
144GitHub avatar of lenartLenart Rudel4616838
144GitHub avatar of vandotИван Vandot46203,106
147GitHub avatar of bancekLuka Zakrajšek455151
147GitHub avatar of edoficAndraž Bajt4543,217
147GitHub avatar of martines3000Martin Domajnko455281,548
147GitHub avatar of pericDražen Perić4500
147GitHub avatar of steelsnake93Nikola Tasev451735
147GitHub avatar of zigazajc007Ziga Zajc45337449
153GitHub avatar of cufarvidVid Čufar44471,137
153GitHub avatar of jamziJanez Čadež448574
153GitHub avatar of nyanSprukNik Jan Špruk4423164
156GitHub avatar of asodjaAnže Sodja43705711
156GitHub avatar of rokfRok Fajfar4393149
156GitHub avatar of tadeboroTadej Borovšak4331,134
159GitHub avatar of DeprecatedNetherDep4200
159GitHub avatar of ercchyErika Pogorelc421111
159GitHub avatar of itechdomOsama Alghanmi42100100
159GitHub avatar of MaticBabnikMatic Babnik42122157
159GitHub avatar of MilovanTomasevicMilovan Tomašević4222366
164GitHub avatar of damirarhDamir Arh41135493
164GitHub avatar of domengabrovsekDomen Gabrovšek4172605
164GitHub avatar of fsacerFranci Šacer411010
164GitHub avatar of jerasIztok Jeras41643643
164GitHub avatar of slashrsmJanez Urevc414445
164GitHub avatar of stefanbŠtefan Baebler413,9195,012
170GitHub avatar of ekranacZiga Besal4001,340
170GitHub avatar of miha-stoparMiha Stopar40102415
170GitHub avatar of TuulehTuuli Pöllänen40191
170GitHub avatar of ZmagoDZmago Devetak401944
174GitHub avatar of fcholakFilip Cholakoski391313
174GitHub avatar of nikashitsaNikita Verkhovin39285285
174GitHub avatar of primozciglerPrimoz Cigler3900
174GitHub avatar of rozmansiSimon Rozman396060
174GitHub avatar of Yalchin403Yalchin4033912133
174GitHub avatar of zidarsk8Miha Zidar3944
180GitHub avatar of hickscorpPierre Martin3821905
180GitHub avatar of landomenDomen Lanišnik38219794
180GitHub avatar of marpontesMarcello Pontes382319
180GitHub avatar of sysadminmatmozMatjaz Mozetic3800
180GitHub avatar of urbancUrban Cetinski3811
180GitHub avatar of VladaPetrovicVlada Petrović3811
180GitHub avatar of xradoRadovan Lozej3811
187GitHub avatar of AlenkaFAlenka Frim37254254
187GitHub avatar of AljobergAljo3730213
187GitHub avatar of AndyTempelNANI376287
187GitHub avatar of devisperessuttiDevis Peressutti3711
187GitHub avatar of ehrscapeEhrScape3700
187GitHub avatar of tomazkTomaž Kovačič3700
187GitHub avatar of zigapkŽiga Patačko Koderman37491,313
194GitHub avatar of markosorecMarcS3641,076
194GitHub avatar of matevzMatevž Jekovec361,0721,072
194GitHub avatar of nljubesiNikola Ljubešić365454
194GitHub avatar of pseudobunUrban362751,472
194GitHub avatar of zoboDamjan Cvetko36144144
199GitHub avatar of aha999Klemen Skerbiš3599
199GitHub avatar of bestia-devbestia.dev35275275
199GitHub avatar of eriknovakErik Novak35168545
199GitHub avatar of JureSotosekJure Sotosek35103,426
199GitHub avatar of kkogovsekKlemen Kogovšek35468
199GitHub avatar of markogresakMarko Grešak3544
199GitHub avatar of martinjagodicMartin Jagodic351662,341
199GitHub avatar of mrbrdoJan Berdajs351313
207GitHub avatar of coinpennantCoinPennant3400
207GitHub avatar of georgebyteGeorge Byte34112
207GitHub avatar of knagodeKlemen Nagode341313
207GitHub avatar of mlubejMatic Lubej34118118
207GitHub avatar of tadejmagajnaTadej Magajna3401
207GitHub avatar of zstoimchevZhivko Stoimchev3477191
213GitHub avatar of astaricAnže Starič3300
213GitHub avatar of BlarcJakob Maležič33663666
213GitHub avatar of davisionDavid Licen33102,127
213GitHub avatar of fernandoajnFernando Neto331130
213GitHub avatar of gregorlebanGregor Leban3355
213GitHub avatar of JanezSedeljsakJanez Sedeljšak3327431
213GitHub avatar of Klemen1337Klemen Kastelic33142159
213GitHub avatar of NikolaGostovikjNikola33120120
213GitHub avatar of orkaaNace Oroz3344
213GitHub avatar of overlordtmAndraz Vrhovec331111
213GitHub avatar of tthuma1Tim Thuma331,2091,307
213GitHub avatar of urosgruberUros Gruber33747
213GitHub avatar of virisViris3366
226GitHub avatar of endragorRuslan Mustakov3200
226GitHub avatar of LegationProAnze3242,269
226GitHub avatar of mtyakaMatjaz Gregoric3261,444
226GitHub avatar of nikiccNiko3241,528
226GitHub avatar of njezersekNejc Jezeršek3210338
226GitHub avatar of rdvojmocRok Dvojmoč3200
226GitHub avatar of rodpRodoljub Petrović320157
226GitHub avatar of zoranticaZoran Tica324053
234GitHub avatar of 0xTijanTijan31292308
234GitHub avatar of AlpheusDenis Čahuk311352
234GitHub avatar of BlazOrazemBlaž Oražem31264264
234GitHub avatar of fentasJan Guth31207290
234GitHub avatar of JanPlazovnikJan Plazovnik3144349
234GitHub avatar of jbargu3121701
234GitHub avatar of MitjaBezensekMitja Bezenšek317791,025
234GitHub avatar of rokzitkoRok Žitko3181735
234GitHub avatar of sebastjanmSebastjan Mislej31253253
243GitHub avatar of acasarAnže Časar301010
243GitHub avatar of alesstimecAles Stimec30626632
243GitHub avatar of alvik48Alex3010942
243GitHub avatar of blazfBlaz Fortuna3002,734
243GitHub avatar of danilojezernikDanilo Jezernik3043229
243GitHub avatar of gorancheGoran Blažič3014457
243GitHub avatar of jaanosJanoš Vidali30182271
243GitHub avatar of JanLikarJan Likar301979
243GitHub avatar of majcnGregor Majcen30116116
243GitHub avatar of mihaelMiha Plohl304282
243GitHub avatar of mvrhovMiha Vrhovnik3066
243GitHub avatar of napsyLuka Napotnik3066
243GitHub avatar of niikeecnikec301251,317
256GitHub avatar of AAdamBielAdam Bielski29145145
256GitHub avatar of bojanBojan Dimovski29142,019
256GitHub avatar of BorisPercBoris Perc293838
256GitHub avatar of budi1200Alen Budimir299464
256GitHub avatar of CarinaChenotCarina Chenot29481,826
256GitHub avatar of danfisher85Dan Fisher2901,995
256GitHub avatar of frlequ295252
256GitHub avatar of matjazonlineMatjaz Hirschman295141,129
256GitHub avatar of MihaelBercicMihael Berčič29323862
256GitHub avatar of nplanNejc Planinšek295555
256GitHub avatar of pkesePeter Keše292929
256GitHub avatar of slax0rrTomaz Lovrec2921105
256GitHub avatar of VaskivskyiYevhenii Vaskivskyi291,6031,735
269GitHub avatar of bborja2800
269GitHub avatar of denvitDenis Veg28051
269GitHub avatar of dhawtonDaniel Hawton288481,831
269GitHub avatar of GioSensationEmanuele Feliziani28104105
269GitHub avatar of jakobcvetkoJakob Cvetko28161,356
269GitHub avatar of leiizko2800
269GitHub avatar of matebestekMate Bestek, PhD281,8811,881
269GitHub avatar of nikogamulinNiko Gamulin281818
269GitHub avatar of predkambrijAlojzij Blatnik281625
269GitHub avatar of vekejsnNedžad Beus28133198
279GitHub avatar of franga2000Miha Frangež2751337
279GitHub avatar of grlicaaAndrej Grlica2755
279GitHub avatar of Lenart12Lenart Kos27454454
279GitHub avatar of pukmajsterŽan Pukmajster27752,383
279GitHub avatar of samopSamo Penic2711
279GitHub avatar of ServerlessLifeMarko27291392
279GitHub avatar of silverhookMatija Šuklje274458
286GitHub avatar of BlazZupanBlaž263939
286GitHub avatar of markop159Marko2600
286GitHub avatar of MatejKustecMatej Kustec2600
286GitHub avatar of mfinMatjaž Finžgar263333
286GitHub avatar of ra1uLuka Rahne261329
286GitHub avatar of TheLukaDragarLuka Dragar26218321
286GitHub avatar of Timic3Timotej263757
286GitHub avatar of vpeter4Peter26214328
286GitHub avatar of zprimaPrimož Žnidar26164,331
295GitHub avatar of alesbrelihAleš Brelih25101549
295GitHub avatar of AndrejHafnerAndrej Hafner2577
295GitHub avatar of baticMatej Batič2522
295GitHub avatar of DCalhasDavid Calhas2551153
295GitHub avatar of draganbojkov94Dragan B.2500
295GitHub avatar of FrcstyMark Prenar2535
295GitHub avatar of jovanavidenovicJovana Videnović2537194
295GitHub avatar of jurevJure V.2500
295GitHub avatar of Jurij15Jure Jurij Grom2531546
295GitHub avatar of KLukaLuka Krajger250293
295GitHub avatar of m0saSamo Prelog25191,937
295GitHub avatar of mholubMichael Holub2511
295GitHub avatar of pfiserPrimoz Fiser25162300
295GitHub avatar of PutrRok Andrée2576711
295GitHub avatar of vizovizo2544
310GitHub avatar of aweCodeManMiha Medven2445114
310GitHub avatar of BlazBoneBlaz2400
310GitHub avatar of hamaxxJure Ham2400
310GitHub avatar of JanHalozanJan Haložan2499
310GitHub avatar of jovanovskajovanaJovana Jovanovska2421,197
310GitHub avatar of KamarulAdhaKamarul Adha24381,083
310GitHub avatar of luka1995Luka Penger2400
310GitHub avatar of matkukiMatic Kukovec249494
310GitHub avatar of mickeypearceMickey Pearce2400
310GitHub avatar of munichpavelPaul Larsen24971,276
310GitHub avatar of nverbicNevena Verbic24176176
310GitHub avatar of pinkflozd243333
310GitHub avatar of samasturMarko Samastur241331
310GitHub avatar of StormPacer2477
310GitHub avatar of vosferatuJoão Mendes247490
310GitHub avatar of wolfboyyangWei Yang246161
326GitHub avatar of alexafrancAlexa Franc2300
326GitHub avatar of ardabeyazogluArda Beyazoğlu23681,283
326GitHub avatar of bokysanBoky235269
326GitHub avatar of gasperkGasper Kozak2300
326GitHub avatar of gorandodigGoran Dodig2301
326GitHub avatar of janezlapajneJanez Lapajne23394675
326GitHub avatar of kb2623Klemen Berkovič233939
326GitHub avatar of krebeljkKristjan Krebelj2300
326GitHub avatar of meznaricVito Meznaric231010
326GitHub avatar of mostafa901Moustafa Khalil232831,456
326GitHub avatar of sparrowDomDomen Grabec23375375
326GitHub avatar of tersekmatijaMatija Teršek231313
326GitHub avatar of TheCodeDestroyerNace Logar231901,904
326GitHub avatar of tomazcTomaž Curk2345297
326GitHub avatar of zplesacZeljko Plesac2344
341GitHub avatar of baadc0deBojan Šernek228795
341GitHub avatar of davidhozicDavid Hozic22426426
341GitHub avatar of DeepSkyDadPavle Gartner2200
341GitHub avatar of dejanstrancarDejan Strancar22164,242
341GitHub avatar of drolaMatjaž Drolc22941
341GitHub avatar of gigibu5Žiga Kralj2288
341GitHub avatar of gregorkovacGregor Kovač2247184
341GitHub avatar of hadalinPrimož Hadalin2222
341GitHub avatar of IgnetStudioIgnet22122149
341GitHub avatar of jaka-kJaka Krajnc22178711
341GitHub avatar of matejazMateja Žvegler2247447
341GitHub avatar of MatejGombocMatej Gomboc22570678
341GitHub avatar of nejcrogelsekNejc Rogelšek221404
341GitHub avatar of peterzPeter Zlatnar2200
341GitHub avatar of SloCompTechMartin Dagarin222727
341GitHub avatar of urluur2298110
357GitHub avatar of amarCausevicAmar Causevic21207207
357GitHub avatar of bl4koGasper Oblak213681,028
357GitHub avatar of easweeAnej Gorkič2184141
357GitHub avatar of maj113Maj Soklič211722
357GitHub avatar of majknezMaj Knez215190
357GitHub avatar of matevzdolencMatevz Dolenc217575
357GitHub avatar of MusicDinDin Mušić211,3362,058
357GitHub avatar of mzgajnerMato Žgajner211872,229
357GitHub avatar of peksMartin Zibert2100
357GitHub avatar of perkzenDomen Perko21751,005
357GitHub avatar of sijanecAnton Luka Šijanec211112
357GitHub avatar of VakeDomenDomen Vake21527755
357GitHub avatar of viddrobnicVid Drobnič21246656
370GitHub avatar of anzevanze2000
370GitHub avatar of borut-tBorut Tomazin201021,719
370GitHub avatar of BradeskojestLuka Bradesko203187
370GitHub avatar of dasdachsJani Šumak201919
370GitHub avatar of DormageAleksandar2007
370GitHub avatar of dusanoDusan Omercevic20155155
370GitHub avatar of FormatorErvin MARGUC2000
370GitHub avatar of GasperFundaGašper Funda Povše2072,368
370GitHub avatar of hoornetJure2000
370GitHub avatar of jakic12Jakob Drusany2049658
370GitHub avatar of janinJanin Kolenc2022
370GitHub avatar of lin-cadezLin Čadež20147279
370GitHub avatar of lpotoLuka Potočnik20145191
370GitHub avatar of matejsvajgerMatej Svajger201271
370GitHub avatar of sandi2382Sandi Pečečnik2044305
370GitHub avatar of timrekeljTim Rekelj2039141
386GitHub avatar of andrejpanAndrej Pangercic191010
386GitHub avatar of corvinuxAleksander Hunyadi192021
386GitHub avatar of DejanLDejan Lavbič191733
386GitHub avatar of iztokbajcarIztok Bajcar192911,029
386GitHub avatar of jakobkordezJakob Kordež19229248
386GitHub avatar of krisssttinaaKristina Piiarska1955
386GitHub avatar of majazaloznikmaja191,2311,411
386GitHub avatar of markozajcMarko Zajc19130130
386GitHub avatar of MarZabMarko Zabreznik19831,450
386GitHub avatar of matejdMatej Drame198080
386GitHub avatar of mihajMiha Jakovac1900
386GitHub avatar of ogurtsovDmitry Ogurtsov19202,115
386GitHub avatar of ribafishGašper Kojek19643822
386GitHub avatar of sbandur84Sebastijan Bandur1900
386GitHub avatar of SL-MarSebastien M. LAIGNEL19214214
386GitHub avatar of szitnikSlavko191616
386GitHub avatar of tejhex1962369
386GitHub avatar of tommysqueakTom Philip19085
386GitHub avatar of VesterDeDemjan191071,564
405GitHub avatar of ajdnikRok Ajdnik181712
405GitHub avatar of awswanAndrew Swan181414
405GitHub avatar of barisgitBlaž Aristovnik184202,010
405GitHub avatar of BojanKogojBojan Kogoj183030
405GitHub avatar of bumaMarko Burjek180419
405GitHub avatar of crtahlinCrt Ahlin189292
405GitHub avatar of damjankuznarDamjan Kužnar1823,520
405GitHub avatar of denisekartDenis Ekart18311
405GitHub avatar of dominikznidarDominik Znidar1844
405GitHub avatar of EkaterinaB29Ekaterina Bochvaroska1814125
405GitHub avatar of fredipevcinFredi Pevcin1800
405GitHub avatar of fusedeviceUros Zekar1800
405GitHub avatar of gartooŽan Gartner1800
405GitHub avatar of grizeldi186767
405GitHub avatar of ikolarIgor Kolar1800
405GitHub avatar of ilovespectratanny18203356
405GitHub avatar of jakoberzarJakob Erzar182260
405GitHub avatar of JanHuntersiJan Sernec1860145
405GitHub avatar of karantanGasper Vozel18331,355
405GitHub avatar of matejhocevarMatej Hočevar1891,053
405GitHub avatar of matjazperparMatjaz Perpar18119
405GitHub avatar of milosmMilos Mladenovic1844
405GitHub avatar of mmitechMourad Ilyes Mlik1888
405GitHub avatar of mrthomas108Tomaz1800
405GitHub avatar of NiXeM-3000Nikita Semyonkin1800
405GitHub avatar of robbymiloRobby Milo183052,051
405GitHub avatar of rokgregoricRok Gregorič18312,001
405GitHub avatar of sedovsekRobert Sedovšek180750
405GitHub avatar of sulcerGregor Sulcer1866441
405GitHub avatar of SunPjAidar18154
405GitHub avatar of Synthethics181212
405GitHub avatar of zigatrcekŽiga Trček18151460
437GitHub avatar of 2roundrobinsandy1700
437GitHub avatar of aljanaAljana Polanc1701,230
437GitHub avatar of aljazfrancicAljaž Frančič17484814
437GitHub avatar of andrejjAndrej Jančič178699
437GitHub avatar of bovrhovnBojan Vrhovnik17171358
437GitHub avatar of canimusHerminio Vazquez178080
437GitHub avatar of cgoricanČrt1720666
437GitHub avatar of dzmitry-stramavusDmitry Stremous17064
437GitHub avatar of gmenihGregor Menih1716702
437GitHub avatar of hamzic2019Hara1711
437GitHub avatar of idioternaJure Koren173333
437GitHub avatar of ivangrozniLio Novelli173838
437GitHub avatar of kuncgregorGregor Kunc1712210
437GitHub avatar of LanVukusicLan Vukušič17440520
437GitHub avatar of LolloCappoLorenzo Capponi17166284
437GitHub avatar of maticboncinaMatic Bončina176262
437GitHub avatar of metayetiDanijel17157209
437GitHub avatar of MFProductionMrstain1735
437GitHub avatar of Mihc3Miha Penger1705
437GitHub avatar of mzorecMarko Zorec1700
437GitHub avatar of PaveljolakPavel17244459
437GitHub avatar of PuzoMario Ropič17029
437GitHub avatar of RavbyMiha Ravber1793128
437GitHub avatar of robiworksRobert Samardžija170806
437GitHub avatar of rokostikRok Sušnik1784817
437GitHub avatar of smeznarSebastian Mežnar17111153
437GitHub avatar of StreakyFlyStreakyFly17303416
437GitHub avatar of UCyborg1722
437GitHub avatar of UrekDUrek17161,722
437GitHub avatar of VukIGVuk Ignjatovic171717
437GitHub avatar of zhivkozhivko17117117
437GitHub avatar of zoranbosnjakZoran Bošnjak17111111
437GitHub avatar of zspilerŽan Špiler17541,767
470GitHub avatar of akastrinAndrej Kastrin164949
470GitHub avatar of andrej-komanAndrej Koman1684264
470GitHub avatar of anyxemSergey Chystiakov16371884
470GitHub avatar of AnzeSinigojAnže Šinigoj16217217
470GitHub avatar of brokenpylonsŽiga Leber16294294
470GitHub avatar of campovskiMarcel Čampa167021,753
470GitHub avatar of Eka666SedEkaterina Sedova16155155
470GitHub avatar of friedcellMarko Mrdjenovic1633
470GitHub avatar of GolobiiLuka Golob1633
470GitHub avatar of hannesbarbezHannes Barbez16293293
470GitHub avatar of IrenejMarcIrenej Marc1632,388
470GitHub avatar of Jan-FcloudJan1659248
470GitHub avatar of janmerharJan Merhar16111673
470GitHub avatar of jazzbreAleš Mlakar1677
470GitHub avatar of KlemenKobauKlemen164848
470GitHub avatar of KomelTTilen Komel16532566
470GitHub avatar of literaRobert Koritnik1699
470GitHub avatar of miaerbusMia Erbus1600
470GitHub avatar of morpheus7CSGal Jakič1627153
470GitHub avatar of mrihtarMatjaz Rihtar1600
470GitHub avatar of mzagozenMarko Zagožen161,8121,812
470GitHub avatar of nejcgalofNejc Galof1611
470GitHub avatar of nk1505Nejc Kraševec161515
470GitHub avatar of PortalDartPortalDart164747
470GitHub avatar of Rafal-SwietekRafał Świętek1600
470GitHub avatar of SimeonAleksovSimeon169132
470GitHub avatar of SodaTheCoder16451,132
470GitHub avatar of SparkOW511Timotej Borštnar1691453
470GitHub avatar of szlendSimon Žlender16118146
470GitHub avatar of TajaKuzmanTaja Kuzman Pungeršek16100100
470GitHub avatar of tavsecTimotej Avsec16182,667
470GitHub avatar of TilenTintaTilen Tinta16160160
470GitHub avatar of VitoDrofenikVito Drofenik16231
470GitHub avatar of wrathchild14Jovan Prodanov1638285
470GitHub avatar of zigaLuksicŽiga Lukšič163232
470GitHub avatar of zmijaMia Arh1600
470GitHub avatar of zrezkeFilip Jeretina1665434
507GitHub avatar of amadejkastelicAmadej Kastelic15934945
507GitHub avatar of AsterozemljopadDenis Savkić1500
507GitHub avatar of bbencinaBenjamin Benčina152364
507GitHub avatar of benf86Ben Ferreira1500
507GitHub avatar of benorudolfBeno Rudolf1522
507GitHub avatar of davidvidmarDavid Vidmar151362
507GitHub avatar of ddksrŽiga Stopinšek1511
507GitHub avatar of dls-cipherDigital (Cipher) Lucifer1500
507GitHub avatar of drobilc15332,480
507GitHub avatar of eMarekMarko Bregant1500
507GitHub avatar of etiankk.etian157785
507GitHub avatar of gaspergromGašper Grom151,2281,385
507GitHub avatar of hanna-12Hanna1500
507GitHub avatar of JanGolicnikJan Goličnik15159186
507GitHub avatar of janmalecJan Malec1599
507GitHub avatar of jureslakJure Slak15014
507GitHub avatar of klemenkendaKlemen Kenda152626
507GitHub avatar of lukalocniskarLuka Ločniškar1566
507GitHub avatar of LukaPrebilLuka Prebil Grintal154346
507GitHub avatar of MarkoSterkMarko Šterk15141149
507GitHub avatar of MaticConradiMatic Conradi152671,132
507GitHub avatar of mh-developerMitja Hrovatič1500
507GitHub avatar of mihasketMiha15203291
507GitHub avatar of mitjazivMitja Zivkovic1514657
507GitHub avatar of MysteriousWolfMatej Pevec152696
507GitHub avatar of nik1178Nik Jenič15110189
507GitHub avatar of NoughmadMiha Čančula1584189
507GitHub avatar of Null000Damjan Košir159572
507GitHub avatar of nuriozalpnuri özalp151010
507GitHub avatar of PanchoDanijel Pančić153636
507GitHub avatar of pavlebPavle Boškoski1522
507GitHub avatar of pr3marMarko Prelevikj1566
507GitHub avatar of projectkk2gliderDamjan Adamic1511
507GitHub avatar of SamoPritrznikSamo Pritržnik Pungaršek15110506
507GitHub avatar of sikhubBlaž Cigale153660
507GitHub avatar of StellarStoicStellarStoic15208220
507GitHub avatar of TasTyyMaj154949
507GitHub avatar of TjasaZilTjaša Žilavec1537211
507GitHub avatar of TomazMazejTomaz Mazej1544
507GitHub avatar of tonidezmanToni Dezman1557687
507GitHub avatar of treskoMiha Sedej1500
507GitHub avatar of urhlednikUrh Lednik1500
507GitHub avatar of uroshekicUroš Hekić1522
507GitHub avatar of urosjUros Jovanovic1544
507GitHub avatar of zigagrcarZiga Grcar153717
507GitHub avatar of zigapovheŽiga Povhe1540725
553GitHub avatar of alsar1400
553GitHub avatar of AndrejErjavecAndrej Erjavec148686
553GitHub avatar of anzeznidarsicAnze Znidarsic1400
553GitHub avatar of AshesOfPhoenixKristjan Križman141141,443
553GitHub avatar of azupancAnze Zupanc1400
553GitHub avatar of BostjanObBostjan14122,010
553GitHub avatar of carelesshangmanJaka German1446140
553GitHub avatar of dmurkoDejan Murko14441,573
553GitHub avatar of Domen988Domen Žagar1400
553GitHub avatar of DrWrzipxMatic Drobez14183
553GitHub avatar of ecerroniric01488
553GitHub avatar of greginvmGregor Ratajc1444
553GitHub avatar of igorbiscaninIgor Biscanin140784
553GitHub avatar of imnotbenoNiko Bec14790
553GitHub avatar of jstavanjaJaka Stavanja141192
553GitHub avatar of jurerotarJure Rotar14497633
553GitHub avatar of karakaticSašo Karakatič1433
553GitHub avatar of KlemenPlazar1400
553GitHub avatar of lexanderaAleksander Kmetec1400
553GitHub avatar of ltclmbdevYevhen Nahalskyi1452,375
553GitHub avatar of lucijabrezocnikLucija Brezočnik14123126
553GitHub avatar of lukazoharLuka Žohar1455
553GitHub avatar of matjaz-go140729
553GitHub avatar of mihagrabnerMiha Grabner1400
553GitHub avatar of mihakrajncMiha Krajnc14452976
553GitHub avatar of mkatchMarcin Kaczmarek1463701
553GitHub avatar of NejcNovakNejc Novak1400
553GitHub avatar of nouvakMarko Novak1455
553GitHub avatar of pedrokostPedro Kostelec1433676
553GitHub avatar of potocnikvidVid Potocnik14181377
553GitHub avatar of rokrodicRok Rodič1422
553GitHub avatar of simongoricarSimon Goričar14115774
553GitHub avatar of spehjJure Speh14391,410
553GitHub avatar of tjazerzenTjaž Eržen142842,251
553GitHub avatar of VenooxTomaž141149
553GitHub avatar of VlaDexaVladislav Grechannik14496861
553GitHub avatar of xpero39Peter Vreča1400
553GitHub avatar of ZvitorepZvit14108189
591GitHub avatar of 15minutOdmoraLiam Mislej13092
591GitHub avatar of alescernivecAles Cernivec130728
591GitHub avatar of andrej-kocijanAndrej Kocijan1364720
591GitHub avatar of bobalazekBorut Balazek13144,665
591GitHub avatar of cimeAndrej Cimperšek1311
591GitHub avatar of DarioVajdaDario Vajda136868
591GitHub avatar of david-slatinekDavid Slatinek1331101
591GitHub avatar of depyMatjaz Muhic1349151
591GitHub avatar of desmaxMaksym Pustynnikov13991,348
591GitHub avatar of DomenRokDomen Rok Bruncek1300
591GitHub avatar of erikkastelecErik Kastelec132121
591GitHub avatar of fongreecssFon Greecss1300
591GitHub avatar of frenkdFrenk Dragar1320405
591GitHub avatar of gmgaleGeorge Gale1361,003
591GitHub avatar of goonjjaSergei Vedernikov1366
591GitHub avatar of janezicmatejMatej Janežič13300323
591GitHub avatar of janhocevarJan Hočevar1311,621
591GitHub avatar of JanZrimecJan Zrimec13873
591GitHub avatar of jbrezavscek1322
591GitHub avatar of jeryiniJernej Jerin136161
591GitHub avatar of JLPJure Repinc1366
591GitHub avatar of jozkoJozko Skrablin1300
591GitHub avatar of jzavrlJan Zavrl1300
591GitHub avatar of matejhacinMatej131270
591GitHub avatar of matejstrasekmatej1301,424
591GitHub avatar of mivsekJanko Mivšek1300
591GitHub avatar of MrbrutalMr Brutal1300
591GitHub avatar of mydnicqTadej Stanic1311
591GitHub avatar of na1pirUroš Golob1300
591GitHub avatar of NadicaSmNadica Miljković131111
591GitHub avatar of nl0243Nal Luksic1322
591GitHub avatar of omeratagunnÖmer Atagün1313,344
591GitHub avatar of papslPeter A. Pirc1322
591GitHub avatar of RenePotocnikRene Potočnik131440
591GitHub avatar of rokmoharRok Mohar132171,734
591GitHub avatar of sarajaksaSara Jakša1333
591GitHub avatar of TomazErjavecTomaž Erjavec13283283
591GitHub avatar of tomazkrambergerTomaz Kramberger1333
591GitHub avatar of tzuntarTobija Žuntar132311
591GitHub avatar of urbancvekUrban Cvek13076
591GitHub avatar of usobanUrban Soban1333
591GitHub avatar of zasuhŽane Suhadolnik1345668
633GitHub avatar of abenedikAndrej Benedik12693693
633GitHub avatar of adamgiacomelliAdam Giacomelli1240701
633GitHub avatar of aglasencnikAmadej Glasenčnik1243122
633GitHub avatar of alenhorvatAlen Horvat12137137
633GitHub avatar of amarustavdicAmar Ustavdić12188525
633GitHub avatar of balavecRobert Kuzma12651,318
633GitHub avatar of coachzerNikola Kovačević125882
633GitHub avatar of codelsEugene120370
633GitHub avatar of daviunicDavid Simunič125050
633GitHub avatar of dejanskledarDejan Skledar1238532
633GitHub avatar of estrumbeljErik Štrumbelj123737
633GitHub avatar of gcerarGregor Cerar12145182
633GitHub avatar of janhartmanJan Hartman12941,000
633GitHub avatar of jkosirJakob Košir1211,240
633GitHub avatar of KlemenSkokKlemen12233233
633GitHub avatar of MarkoSagadinMarko Sagadin12358764
633GitHub avatar of mihaurMiha Urbanija1258316
633GitHub avatar of mitjagMitja Gomboc1200
633GitHub avatar of mpintaMatic Pintarič1228
633GitHub avatar of mrVersVers121597
633GitHub avatar of mslencMitja Šlenc121111
633GitHub avatar of mukiFilip Muki Dobranic128282
633GitHub avatar of nooteyNootey122131,785
633GitHub avatar of planeerNejc Planer12131,902
633GitHub avatar of priezzAlexandr Priezzhev12657
633GitHub avatar of stirkacSebastjan Stojnsek12441
633GitHub avatar of thocevarTomaž Hočevar123030
633GitHub avatar of tomislijepcevicTomislav Slijepčević1200
633GitHub avatar of tomzazo1200
633GitHub avatar of trulexDarko Janković1210593
633GitHub avatar of ttusarTea Tušar1290223
633GitHub avatar of TwentyPast4Dan Toškan125928
633GitHub avatar of ulexxanderAlexander Ustyugov12693
633GitHub avatar of uprelUroš Preložnik12177402
633GitHub avatar of urosjarcUroš Jarc12177177
633GitHub avatar of ursamiklavcicUrsa12106106
633GitHub avatar of xban1xUrban Lavbič1266
633GitHub avatar of zaplotnikŽiga Zaplotnik1200
633GitHub avatar of zenledZen Lednik1245970
633GitHub avatar of zigamedvedZiga Medved1264252
673GitHub avatar of aljazblatnikAljaž Blatnik112222
673GitHub avatar of anzepintarAnže Pintar111028
673GitHub avatar of AnzeSavliAnže Šavli11642
673GitHub avatar of BaveniJernej1100
673GitHub avatar of BChainbuddyBChainBuddy112271,220
673GitHub avatar of Bojan9Bojan112232
673GitHub avatar of c0dehunterPrimož Kralj116715
673GitHub avatar of DrejcPesjakDrejc Pesjak118080
673GitHub avatar of failedguidedogUros Trebec1111
673GitHub avatar of fixcoreVipo1100
673GitHub avatar of gregopetGregor Petrin118553
673GitHub avatar of gslapnicarGašper Slapničar1177
673GitHub avatar of IgorTavcarIgor Tavčar1166
673GitHub avatar of JanKosutnikJanKosutnik1100
673GitHub avatar of janmilosicJan Milosic11132132
673GitHub avatar of jernejcJernej114427
673GitHub avatar of jinzoMatjaž Črnko1155
673GitHub avatar of jkmcnkjaKa111313
673GitHub avatar of juremJure Mihelič112020
673GitHub avatar of KristjanBKristjan Berce1122
673GitHub avatar of LeonardoTononiLeonardo119411
673GitHub avatar of leonkosakLeon Košak113556
673GitHub avatar of luxxiLuka Domitrovič1127219
673GitHub avatar of marcuss346Mark Ilovar117777
673GitHub avatar of marhiTomaž Marhat110545
673GitHub avatar of markoftwMarko1189869
673GitHub avatar of masterdodoDavid Arist11829
673GitHub avatar of miha-meglicMiha Meglic11168472
673GitHub avatar of mladen-borovicMladen Borovič11133
673GitHub avatar of NeutralPlasmaGasper Lukman1197781
673GitHub avatar of nezabelejNeža Bizjak1101
673GitHub avatar of nimatelIvan Zupancic11105355
673GitHub avatar of nzkozarAnže Kožar11361,206
673GitHub avatar of Privatech38Žiga Slatnar Štagar116011,405
673GitHub avatar of roksamsaRok Samsa1162154
673GitHub avatar of ronzyfonzyRobert Tajnšek1128467
673GitHub avatar of RozinaTimotejTimotej Rozina114083
673GitHub avatar of SahtairJure Stepišnik1100
673GitHub avatar of sirceljmMatej Šircelj1100
673GitHub avatar of TheRealH0uHou115050
673GitHub avatar of Tomaz12345Tomaž Poljanšek1124228
673GitHub avatar of vykhandAndrey Vykhodtsev111212
673GitHub avatar of WeCraft751100
673GitHub avatar of zanmoskotevcŽan Moškotevc1144
717GitHub avatar of aljaz90Aljaz Kern1012
717GitHub avatar of am-onAmon Stopinšek10103733
717GitHub avatar of amacarAmadej Pevec1033
717GitHub avatar of amrabbAmra Bašagić1000
717GitHub avatar of AndrejPetelinAndrej Petelin10219
717GitHub avatar of andrewshkovskiiAndrei Baryshnikov1062,078
717GitHub avatar of anzecesarAnže1000
717GitHub avatar of bojangles-mBojan Mazej103838
717GitHub avatar of cimpresovecLuka Horvat102122
717GitHub avatar of CirilBohakCiril Bohak1033
717GitHub avatar of d3cr1pt0rKlemen Brajkovič1011
717GitHub avatar of davidv171David1000
717GitHub avatar of dejanmauerDejan10031
717GitHub avatar of dnllzcDanilo Lazić103535
717GitHub avatar of donraxDomen R.1011
717GitHub avatar of dorian305Dorian Manjaric101111
717GitHub avatar of dryePrimož Verdnik100992
717GitHub avatar of ducakarDavorin Učakar1011
717GitHub avatar of erazemkErazem Kokot10732,181
717GitHub avatar of ExidCuterDomen Jesenovec1000
717GitHub avatar of GChufGašper Čefarin10194194
717GitHub avatar of georgikolev7Georgi Kolev1000
717GitHub avatar of GlavicGlavić1000
717GitHub avatar of igorajIgor Ajdišek1022
717GitHub avatar of ilaydaademoglucsİlayda Ademoğlu104545
717GitHub avatar of ivankrstevIvan Krstev10185271
717GitHub avatar of Jackzy05Jaka Smrkolj1000
717GitHub avatar of jakakordezJaka Kordež10103103
717GitHub avatar of jaleziJaka Daneu10563812
717GitHub avatar of krmeljalenAlen Krmelj1013
717GitHub avatar of LeskoIamLesko10220223
717GitHub avatar of MajorPh4ntomdejankli10197197
717GitHub avatar of marko-medvesekMarko10032
717GitHub avatar of markodvornikMarko Dvornik1030567
717GitHub avatar of martink635Martin10451,011
717GitHub avatar of MartinKogovsekMartin Kogovsek102156
717GitHub avatar of marwuintMartin104143
717GitHub avatar of MaticBobnarMatic Bobnar10521
717GitHub avatar of maticjesenicnikMatic Jeseničnik10220563
717GitHub avatar of matijaveberMatija Veber1033
717GitHub avatar of matmrMatjaž M.1000
717GitHub avatar of MedvedMatejMatej Medved1032427
717GitHub avatar of miharajsterMiha Rajšter1012405
717GitHub avatar of mihaTrajbaricMihael Trajbarič104828
717GitHub avatar of milanm-devMilan Milenkovic1022,344
717GitHub avatar of mitre79mitre1000
717GitHub avatar of mmoskonMiha Moskon103788
717GitHub avatar of mrizvicMarko Rizvic1000
717GitHub avatar of mskvarcMatej Škvarč1006,542
717GitHub avatar of nadjanoNadja Nolte10376376
717GitHub avatar of nbizjaNejc Bizjak1000
717GitHub avatar of nejcvivodNejc Vivod105967
717GitHub avatar of nezapajekNeža Pajek Arambašič1095166
717GitHub avatar of nikrozman21Nik Rozman1017
717GitHub avatar of palhartingerRok Palhartinger1000
717GitHub avatar of RdecCvet1002
717GitHub avatar of RokLenarcicRok Lenarčič1058767
717GitHub avatar of Superlukec100135
717GitHub avatar of SvashtaSvashtar1022
717GitHub avatar of sveckoMiha Svečak1000
717GitHub avatar of svenahacSven Ahac107272
717GitHub avatar of tnjkrzTanja Kreže101315
717GitHub avatar of tot98gitToti Kadriu1000
717GitHub avatar of vrenko007Matic Vrenko1099
717GitHub avatar of zanmagerlŽan Magerl101720
717GitHub avatar of zigadŽiga Deisinger10277285
783GitHub avatar of aJuvanAndraž Juvan946164
783GitHub avatar of aleksgoricaAleks911
783GitHub avatar of AmbicatusThe2ndRok Tkalčič900
783GitHub avatar of andrejgodecAndrej900
783GitHub avatar of andrejskrabaAndrej Škraba93939
783GitHub avatar of andrejtAndrej Tozon900
783GitHub avatar of AveeMariaAveeMaria97373
783GitHub avatar of b0gdanp3trovicBogdan Petrović9250256
783GitHub avatar of b4dDeni (s55db)98484
783GitHub avatar of BaKiForHireBlaže Banjanski922
783GitHub avatar of BojanPLOJBojan Ploj922
783GitHub avatar of cdxc91620
783GitHub avatar of codesworthShadrach Mensah91313
783GitHub avatar of djustinekDenis Justinek900
783GitHub avatar of dTilen900
783GitHub avatar of filipfurlanFilip Furlan99494
783GitHub avatar of fraszaŽan Fras (FrozenSpirit)91717
783GitHub avatar of frin93685
783GitHub avatar of fullmetaltacDmytro Malkin93737
783GitHub avatar of galpodlipnik1Gal Podlipnik976663
783GitHub avatar of gregor-srdicGregor Srdic900
783GitHub avatar of gustinmiMitja Guštin911
783GitHub avatar of ivan-selchenkovIvan Selchenkov900
783GitHub avatar of ivashnyovIvan Ivashnev902
783GitHub avatar of J4ncHy98193
783GitHub avatar of jakecernetJaka Černetič9260306
783GitHub avatar of JanezStuparJanez Štupar91660
783GitHub avatar of janvasiljevicJan Vasiljevič92881,024
783GitHub avatar of javornikanzeAnže Javornik96133
783GitHub avatar of jurepolutnikJure Polutnik900
783GitHub avatar of jurevajsJure Vajs900
783GitHub avatar of JureVidrihJure VIdrih95151
783GitHub avatar of jurevitoJure Vito Srovin95656
783GitHub avatar of KlemenGrebovsekKlemen Grebovsek900
783GitHub avatar of klemensavliKlemen Šavli911
783GitHub avatar of krisp3tKris Petrič9316332
783GitHub avatar of lenartbezekLenart Bezek90450
783GitHub avatar of LouDkDavid Panzalović91270
783GitHub avatar of LukaKljunLuka Kljun911308
783GitHub avatar of makenziemaValeriy Tesliuk900
783GitHub avatar of markonikolovskiMarko Nikolovski902,679
783GitHub avatar of MatejFranceskinMatej Frančeškin935581
783GitHub avatar of matejvelikonjaMatej Velikonja900
783GitHub avatar of Matic0BMatic0B900
783GitHub avatar of mayki0909Majks934,790
783GitHub avatar of mclionMarko McLion922
783GitHub avatar of mdocevskiMarko Docevski900
783GitHub avatar of medjaMetod Medja90876
783GitHub avatar of miha-pleskoMiha Pleško9058
783GitHub avatar of mikrohardJernej Fijačko92020
783GitHub avatar of mrcinvMartin Vuk9161161
783GitHub avatar of mucek4900
783GitHub avatar of nejcpirecniknejc2690278
783GitHub avatar of nejcstopnoNejc Stopnisek905
783GitHub avatar of nikigrenikigre944
783GitHub avatar of nkovacicNiko Kovačič922,162
783GitHub avatar of rhozaccAlen Rožac93212
783GitHub avatar of samo4Samo9401,643
783GitHub avatar of Shooshtemiha.sustersic.work@gmail.com939190
783GitHub avatar of sovintzLan Sovinc9164164
783GitHub avatar of spedyKlemen Strušnik988
783GitHub avatar of sreckosmodisSrečko Smodiš92752
783GitHub avatar of srmncnkSimon Irmancnik923215
783GitHub avatar of Stelios-Ervis-PriftisStelios - Ervis92278
783GitHub avatar of tcuferTomaz9021
783GitHub avatar of tiazvTia Žvajker9102102
783GitHub avatar of TiggaxTilen Gimpelj9395406
783GitHub avatar of umajericUros Majeric901,616
783GitHub avatar of VidKrecaVid Kreča900
783GitHub avatar of virusss8Tadej Prašnikar900
783GitHub avatar of zala-lahovnikZala Lahovnik954472
783GitHub avatar of ZigaByteŽiga Vene904
855GitHub avatar of 0xfa7ca7kapi888
855GitHub avatar of ahotkoAles Hotko800
855GitHub avatar of ajilataNNatalija Tashkova8517
855GitHub avatar of aleskAleš Kotnik84746
855GitHub avatar of aleslAleš Lekše800
855GitHub avatar of anapoklukarAna Poklukar86060
855GitHub avatar of andrejs2Andrej8197197
855GitHub avatar of androsanAndraž Kocjan800
855GitHub avatar of anteromontonioAntonio Montero89393
855GitHub avatar of antheproAnte Sikic85353
855GitHub avatar of anzepAnže Pureber80483
855GitHub avatar of anzi2001Anže Kocjančič81939
855GitHub avatar of bh213Gorazd Breskvar88585
855GitHub avatar of biserkacvetkovskaBiserka800
855GitHub avatar of c05m1xGorazd Kozmus836
855GitHub avatar of carissablekerCarissa Bleker83651
855GitHub avatar of danielclark23danielclark23800
855GitHub avatar of danijelGombacDanijel Gombač866
855GitHub avatar of demshyAnze Demsar81611,307
855GitHub avatar of dstudenDavid Studen86161
855GitHub avatar of edgarcancinoeJosé Edgar Hernandez Cancino Estrada8178369
855GitHub avatar of elgroseljEma Leila Grošelj84242
855GitHub avatar of emacampa3Ema Čampa800
855GitHub avatar of ExtremePro11299ExtremePro1129983333
855GitHub avatar of feri42Ferenc Kiraly8415,146
855GitHub avatar of GabertheproGaber Čuješ844
855GitHub avatar of gabrijelokornGabrijel Okorn8182182
855GitHub avatar of galgantarGal Gantar8165165
855GitHub avatar of gligoranGoran Gligorin83446
855GitHub avatar of Glusk81212
855GitHub avatar of gody01Matjaž Godec899
855GitHub avatar of GregaMohorkoGregor Mohorko8574
855GitHub avatar of IgorMilavecIgor Milavec81414
855GitHub avatar of InanZenPeter800
855GitHub avatar of Jamsek-mMiha Jamsek8111,050
855GitHub avatar of JanDemsarJan8010
855GitHub avatar of JanSuntajsJan Šuntajs81616
855GitHub avatar of JernejHabjanJernej Habjan8344344
855GitHub avatar of jernejvivodJernej Vivod800
855GitHub avatar of jhotujecJure811
855GitHub avatar of JurinatorJure81919
855GitHub avatar of katafractariRok Pergarec830207
855GitHub avatar of KikanonJakob Šrumpf823
855GitHub avatar of kkuretKlara Kuret81620
855GitHub avatar of klokarKlemen Lokar80122
855GitHub avatar of kristjansolnKristjan Šoln83333
855GitHub avatar of lahovniktadejTadej Lahovnik8104251
855GitHub avatar of LetterminErmin Međedović800
855GitHub avatar of lukatavcerLuka Tavčer8390742
855GitHub avatar of majbc1999Maj Gaberšček824111
855GitHub avatar of majmohar4Maj Mohar8248248
855GitHub avatar of MambixMambix Ltd.82727
855GitHub avatar of matejkMatej Kenda8155311
855GitHub avatar of matejspMatej Spiller Muys85252
855GitHub avatar of matjazkorosecMatjaž Korošec866
855GitHub avatar of metodribicMetod Ribič800
855GitHub avatar of mihajenkoMiha Jenko811
855GitHub avatar of mihamajeticMiha Majetič812219
855GitHub avatar of mihanovak1024Miha Novak822
855GitHub avatar of MilosLukicMiloš Lukić800
855GitHub avatar of mlaky88Uroš Mlakar822137
855GitHub avatar of NejcZupecNejc Župec82828
855GitHub avatar of NikolaM4Nikola8113246
855GitHub avatar of niny8888Nina Plevnik8192218
855GitHub avatar of okan35800
855GitHub avatar of oskarvavtarOskar Vavtar800
855GitHub avatar of pinky39Gregor Slavec800
855GitHub avatar of PsychoDelaFaris Delić855
855GitHub avatar of pur300Elis Purkov816
855GitHub avatar of radovanjorgicRadovan Jorgić8165445
855GitHub avatar of randrejAndrej Radović855
855GitHub avatar of rmocnikRok Močnik800
855GitHub avatar of RobertBarachiniRobert Barachini84848
855GitHub avatar of SasoPavlicSašo Pavlič823116
855GitHub avatar of schtr4jhBojan800
855GitHub avatar of Scorpio3310Nik Klemenc88282
855GitHub avatar of Shoter3000Shoter30008139139
855GitHub avatar of sigismundŽiga Drnovšček843,130
855GitHub avatar of SlimDeluxeOmer Sabic8502904
855GitHub avatar of t1k3iTikei Radovac89191
855GitHub avatar of tajdaskraba85483
855GitHub avatar of Tetrapak0Tetrapak84851
855GitHub avatar of tilennipic4Tilen Nipič822
855GitHub avatar of timpovseTim Povše800
855GitHub avatar of TjazVrackoTjaž Vračko8189901
855GitHub avatar of tomazursicTomaz Ursic800
855GitHub avatar of volcinivolcini822
855GitHub avatar of vucinatimTim Vučina82791,177
855GitHub avatar of xKOSIUSxKOSIUS800
855GitHub avatar of ZanMaroltZan Marolt816858
855GitHub avatar of zigaspindlerŽiga Špindler8079
855GitHub avatar of zkuraltŽan Kuralt855

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@zbejas3,079 followers
  • Public contributions leader@stefanb3,919 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@some1else9,481 contributions

First collected Oct 26, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Slovenia What these numbers mean