Norway

906 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 47Collected Oct 16, 2025
OsloBergenTrondheimStavanger

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Norway snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of jonhooJon Gjengset12,667946956
2GitHub avatar of antonbabenkoAnton Babenko5,188270529
3GitHub avatar of inconvergentncnvrgnt4,490106106
4GitHub avatar of bepBjørn Erik Pedersen2,3832,0522,277
5GitHub avatar of onmyway133Khoa2,377942,387
6GitHub avatar of sdushanthaSiddharth Dushantha2,1481092,657
7GitHub avatar of oleavrOle André Vadla Ravnås1,8272,6572,657
8GitHub avatar of ali123321123MHD Ali Zedan1,817091
9GitHub avatar of balazsorban44Balázs Orbán1,7342041,212
10GitHub avatar of mifiMikael Finstad1,7179121,915
11GitHub avatar of koekeishiyaÅsmund Vikane1,578125474
12GitHub avatar of raphwRafael Winterhalter1,5251,2991,301
13GitHub avatar of magnarsMagnar Sveen1,416782,052
14GitHub avatar of FlangvikMelvin L1,354388388
15GitHub avatar of mhadailyMajid Hajian1,30172296
16GitHub avatar of SimenBSimen Bekkhus1,2573193,826
17GitHub avatar of yohanesnuwarayohanesnuwara1,189314314
18GitHub avatar of kimocoderChristian <kimo> B.1,106282283
19GitHub avatar of tipsyDavid1,10571238
20GitHub avatar of kgolidKjetil Midtgarden Golid1,05822287
21GitHub avatar of HansKristian-WorkHans-Kristian Arntzen1,0141,5511,551
22GitHub avatar of yupferrisJake Taylor9849187
23GitHub avatar of christianalfoniChristian Alfoni9599361,459
24GitHub avatar of kwinkunksMatt Hall952414655
25GitHub avatar of 0Chencc林晨94824183
26GitHub avatar of khellangKristian Hellang8821691,641
27GitHub avatar of brettkromkampBrett Alistair Kromkamp881133289
28GitHub avatar of erikgrinakerErik Grinaker8719391,202
29GitHub avatar of hplgitHans Petter Langtangen86900
30GitHub avatar of FoxboronMorten Linderud8326091,499
31GitHub avatar of somebeeSindre Aarsaether811133133
32GitHub avatar of cjohansenChristian Johansen7871,2713,302
33GitHub avatar of MCUdudeHans769134134
34GitHub avatar of 3lvisElvis Nunez768234234
35GitHub avatar of ThemaisterHans-Kristian Arntzen766512512
36GitHub avatar of isaksolheimIsak Solheim72336763
37GitHub avatar of zenangstChristoffer Winterkvist7108442,410
38GitHub avatar of mengskysamamengskysama69900
39GitHub avatar of ludeeusJoakim Sørensen6684,4907,772
40GitHub avatar of aurorascharffAurora Scharff6642,3935,284
41GitHub avatar of mhjensenMorten Hjorth-Jensen6451,9411,941
42GitHub avatar of webmaxruMaxim Salnikov633161255
43GitHub avatar of p01Mathieu 'p01' Henri6224444
44GitHub avatar of xyprotoAlexander F. Rødseth6061,9531,953
45GitHub avatar of prasmussenPetter604142,234
46GitHub avatar of alexeyzimarevAlexey Zimarev599352662
47GitHub avatar of audunoAudun Mathias Øygard59200
48GitHub avatar of chrfalchChristian Falch590513947
49GitHub avatar of danielzellerDaniel Zeller5761212
50GitHub avatar of LokaltogKim A. Ødegaard575219
51GitHub avatar of judofyrMagnus Holm5701781,387
52GitHub avatar of AlexFlipnoteAlexFlipnote5532601,268
53GitHub avatar of TorsteinHonsiTorstein Hønsi5131,6961,696
54GitHub avatar of eriedErwin Ried508188334
55GitHub avatar of eonistAndré J4859668,452
55GitHub avatar of jschichtJoakim Schicht48522
57GitHub avatar of vicmeowVictoria Wagenblast4800702
58GitHub avatar of LukasMosserLukas Mosser477133895
59GitHub avatar of mikaelbrMikael Brevik4732771,193
60GitHub avatar of cybergalacticThor I. Fossen451186186
61GitHub avatar of bykowskiPrzemysław Bykowski4363434
62GitHub avatar of cfsamsonCarl Fredrik Samson4282020
63GitHub avatar of jurchiks33Juris Slisans4162094,268
64GitHub avatar of naibaf7Fabian Tschopp40788
64GitHub avatar of stipsanCody Olsen4075,8326,826
66GitHub avatar of sarahfossheimSarah Fossheim40535166
67GitHub avatar of chaosprintQL40388847
68GitHub avatar of andersevenrudAnders Evenrud4021621,700
68GitHub avatar of sandsmarkmartin40200
70GitHub avatar of mjovancMarcus Cvjeticanin4011,1275,920
71GitHub avatar of fredgeorgeFred George400112518
72GitHub avatar of olafurpgÓlafur Páll Geirsson3934646
73GitHub avatar of vadymmarkovVadym Markov38949634
74GitHub avatar of erlend-shErlend Sogge Heggen384178178
75GitHub avatar of jonnorJon Nordby3791,0241,024
76GitHub avatar of 8bitbubsyOlav Sørensen369208208
77GitHub avatar of notroNoralf Trønnes36733
78GitHub avatar of iver56Iver Jordal3663751,410
79GitHub avatar of StarefossenHans Kristian Flaatten3611,1531,418
80GitHub avatar of jakoblindJakob Lind3590114
81GitHub avatar of tobiasvlTobias V. I. Langhoff358136176
82GitHub avatar of jaribJari Bakken35720144
82GitHub avatar of shinokadaShinichi Okada3574,8664,874
84GitHub avatar of eiriklvEirik L. Vullum355352717
85GitHub avatar of comradekinguAllan Nordhøy3549090
86GitHub avatar of HDRMartin Refseth34882137
87GitHub avatar of coderbyheartMarkus Tacker3471,0182,923
88GitHub avatar of edvinEdvin Syse3442222
89GitHub avatar of alvestrandHarald Alvestrand343177177
90GitHub avatar of avrabytAvra33937216
91GitHub avatar of marcusrambergMarcus Ramberg3371,0452,669
92GitHub avatar of jodalStein Magnus Jodal3358795,477
93GitHub avatar of bastRadovan Bast3341,1851,204
93GitHub avatar of jhannesJohannes Brodwall334444444
95GitHub avatar of mariuswatzMarius Watz3314177
96GitHub avatar of VadymMakohonVadym Makohon327876884
97GitHub avatar of ollefOlle Fredriksson3255493,332
98GitHub avatar of kimjoarKim Joar Bekkelund32066
99GitHub avatar of CodehagenChrister3178051,720
100GitHub avatar of thomthomThomas Thomassen3163371,185
101GitHub avatar of bmispelonBaptiste Mispelon315489489
102GitHub avatar of bvssvniSven Nilsen3131,2981,298
102GitHub avatar of tido64Tommy Nguyen3131,3731,378
104GitHub avatar of liangqiLiang Qi3098686
104GitHub avatar of patricia-gallardoPatricia Aas30954605
106GitHub avatar of smistadErik Smistad308256256
107GitHub avatar of hugolgstHugo3078603,597
108GitHub avatar of aslakknutsenAslak Knutsen3027777
109GitHub avatar of benjaBenjamin2981818
110GitHub avatar of hansiheHans Elias J.297112895
110GitHub avatar of jgorsetJohannes Gorset2972850
110GitHub avatar of turbanBjorn Sandvik297251251
113GitHub avatar of coryarcangelCory Arcangel2948888
114GitHub avatar of pokepetterPetter Amland289404472
115GitHub avatar of eeue56Noah288228284
116GitHub avatar of DanielhiversenDaniel Hjelseth Høyer2861742,299
116GitHub avatar of habediHassan Abedi2862,3873,616
116GitHub avatar of hypirionJean Niklas L'orange28666823
119GitHub avatar of webmasterdevlinDevlin Duldulao285670670
120GitHub avatar of mikalvMikal281290290
121GitHub avatar of hansjnyHansi280278
122GitHub avatar of djkatyKaty2660992
123GitHub avatar of dbrattliDag Brattli2652531,261
124GitHub avatar of einarosEinar Otto Stangvik26300
125GitHub avatar of LunarWatcherOlivia (Zoe)262861862
126GitHub avatar of eidheimOle Christian Eidheim26133
127GitHub avatar of beatfactorAndrei Rusu258366366
128GitHub avatar of lervagKarl Yngve Lervåg255534534
129GitHub avatar of neolit123Lubomir I. Ivanov253541541
130GitHub avatar of trygveaaTrygve Aaberge2525757
131GitHub avatar of KamranAzeemMuhammad Kamran Azeem25100
132GitHub avatar of gnabOle Petter Bang24900
133GitHub avatar of mpoldenMartin Polden247488488
134GitHub avatar of BuggerBagBuggerBag Team24411
135GitHub avatar of trondnTrond Norbye233619619
136GitHub avatar of glennslGlenn Slotte23229713
137GitHub avatar of domenicosolazzoDomenico Solazzo2294256
137GitHub avatar of gahjelleGeir Arne Hjelle229407407
137GitHub avatar of nashbyVasiliy Ermolovich229431,252
137GitHub avatar of strega-nilnicole mazzuca2294646
141GitHub avatar of adde88Andreas Nilsen22899103
141GitHub avatar of kusmaErik Faye-Lund2284444
143GitHub avatar of sinansarikayaSinan Sarıkaya2272389
144GitHub avatar of tebl2268686
145GitHub avatar of serdardurmusSerdar22500
146GitHub avatar of thomasjoThomas Johansen22345
147GitHub avatar of terjeioTerje Io2192,9132,913
148GitHub avatar of ArfatSalmanArfat Salman21721,181
149GitHub avatar of maciejczyzewskiMaciej A. Czyzewski21600
150GitHub avatar of cslarsenChristian Stigen Larsen21400
151GitHub avatar of wobbaMikael Svenson2137979
152GitHub avatar of augustlAugust Lilleaas212190190
152GitHub avatar of rob-smallshireRobert Smallshire212177323
154GitHub avatar of tommyodTommy Odland209336972
155GitHub avatar of follesoeJonas Follesø2061712,141
155GitHub avatar of wvengenwvengen20684811
157GitHub avatar of issaafalkattanIssaaf Kattan2050301
158GitHub avatar of uggedalEivind Uggedal2041091,451
159GitHub avatar of glitchdetectorVegard m'Bendiktsen2035421
159GitHub avatar of olafurwÓlafur Waage2031717
161GitHub avatar of ChrisRMChris Magnussen20188
161GitHub avatar of lars-t-hansenLars T Hansen201573573
163GitHub avatar of lemonsaurusLeon Sandøy200207926
163GitHub avatar of sjelfullFred Carlsen20048947
165GitHub avatar of HelgeSverreHelge Sverre1996734,427
166GitHub avatar of martinothamarMartin Othamar198948958
167GitHub avatar of jorgensdJørgen Schartum Dokken1972,0572,569
167GitHub avatar of petersalomonsenPeter Salomonsen197872962
167GitHub avatar of rburchellRobin Burchell19729415
167GitHub avatar of relekangRolf Erik Lekang1971122,503
167GitHub avatar of w3bdesignDaniel Fjeldstad1975,89422,016
172GitHub avatar of eoftedalErlend Oftedal195212212
173GitHub avatar of dataguttThomas Lekanger1945414,697
173GitHub avatar of maltanarYaman Umuroglu194175366
175GitHub avatar of selbekkKristofer Giltvedt Selbekk1931,4132,309
176GitHub avatar of AndrewJBatemanAndrew Bateman19166
177GitHub avatar of asbjornuAsbjørn Ulsberg190192634
177GitHub avatar of malware-devMalware190138138
179GitHub avatar of timkurversTim Kurvers18747267
180GitHub avatar of fwsGonzoAlf-André Walla1862,0592,059
180GitHub avatar of mannuelfMannuel Ferreira1861022,393
180GitHub avatar of rafaqzRafael Schouten1861,0001,000
183GitHub avatar of lulfUlf Lilleengen1841,4091,425
184GitHub avatar of davidkarlsenDavid J. M. Karlsen183114114
184GitHub avatar of ecrmnnDaniel Eckermann1837205
186GitHub avatar of drmowinckelsAthanasia Monika Mowinckel1821,6022,825
186GitHub avatar of kasrakhosraviKasra Khosravi182202912
188GitHub avatar of carmaaCarsten Maartmann-Moe1811717
188GitHub avatar of hukkelasHåkon Hukkelås18139
188GitHub avatar of objectVagif Abilov1813232
191GitHub avatar of andrepedAndré Pedersen1807591,188
191GitHub avatar of arcuri82Andrea Arcuri1801,3472,199
193GitHub avatar of haugeneKristian Haugene17928966
193GitHub avatar of simenSimen Svale17966
195GitHub avatar of hfossliHåvard Fossli1780564
196GitHub avatar of sverrejohSverre Johansen17745407
196GitHub avatar of zrrrzztGeir Gåsodden177526666
198GitHub avatar of ExpDev07Marius17666
199GitHub avatar of asbjornengeAsbjorn Enge1742312,642
199GitHub avatar of IAmSuyogJadhavSuyog Jadhav1749102
201GitHub avatar of aalemayhuAlexander Alemayhu1739092,372
202GitHub avatar of janegilringJan Egil Ring1727381,059
203GitHub avatar of robinheghanRobin Heggelund Hansen171906906
204GitHub avatar of xenocidewikixenocidewiki169247
205GitHub avatar of ExordiumXExordium16800
205GitHub avatar of FredrikOsebergFredrik Strand Oseberg168212756
205GitHub avatar of hasteTrond A Ekseth1681711,412
205GitHub avatar of laughedelicAlexey Alekhin168941,366
209GitHub avatar of gisleGisle Aas1675555
209GitHub avatar of rahaugRolf Haug1674822
211GitHub avatar of raaeBenedicte Raae166302619
212GitHub avatar of fgirisFatih Giriş1642509
213GitHub avatar of alfrebAlfred Bratterud1631919
213GitHub avatar of annefouAnne Fouilloux1631,3061,321
215GitHub avatar of torarnvTor Arne Vestbø161433440
216GitHub avatar of bjoergeBjørge Næss1601,1711,171
217GitHub avatar of abinghamAustin Bingham1595252
217GitHub avatar of pfillipiFillipi1591111
219GitHub avatar of atlemoAtle Mo15800
219GitHub avatar of skllcrnChristopher15855
221GitHub avatar of cyanboyMathias Rørvik15796114
221GitHub avatar of rodrigovidalRodrigo Vidal15700
223GitHub avatar of petersPeter Rekdal Khan-Sunde1561674,456
223GitHub avatar of torognesTorbjørn Rognes1566161
225GitHub avatar of frk-sandkakeLinda Sandaker15500
225GitHub avatar of hypervisorAdrian1554975
225GitHub avatar of Thumbone1J. Gambill155101,194
228GitHub avatar of alfredhAlfred E. Heggestad154408408
229GitHub avatar of larstveiLars Tveito153314568
230GitHub avatar of mariogripMarius Gripsgard151611,355
231GitHub avatar of lmmentelLukasz Mentel149143166
232GitHub avatar of AndersosAnders Olsen Sandvik14891,296
232GitHub avatar of kmaasrudKnut Magnus Aasrud14851,179
232GitHub avatar of mehmandarovRustam Mehmandarov14841636
232GitHub avatar of seesharperBernhard Richter148245245
232GitHub avatar of UVVMUVVM14844119
232GitHub avatar of vkboVeronica Berglyd Olsen1481,5461,552
238GitHub avatar of bjartekBjarte S. Karlsen147157918
238GitHub avatar of trygvisTrygve Laugstøl147193193
240GitHub avatar of itschipChristopher1463521,961
241GitHub avatar of bolgebryggPeter14500
242GitHub avatar of fergiemcdowallFergus McDowall1446580
242GitHub avatar of MagnusSMagnus Skjegstad1445894
242GitHub avatar of torgeirTorgeir Thoresen144758796
242GitHub avatar of torhveTor Hveem14411
246GitHub avatar of mstgMustafa Gezen14348783
247GitHub avatar of olefredrikOle Fredrik Lie142177
247GitHub avatar of skandixhx1425751,671
249GitHub avatar of cosimoCosimo Streppone141671,258
249GitHub avatar of jobergumJo Kristian Bergum14126378
249GitHub avatar of tmnTri Nguyen1411524
252GitHub avatar of BasedSciencedockien1401064
252GitHub avatar of kellertuerRonny Bergmann1406681,067
252GitHub avatar of PistusFrode Jensen1403220
252GitHub avatar of sigvefSigve Sebastian Farstad1406949
256GitHub avatar of rechsteinerMartin Rechsteiner13843761
257GitHub avatar of alexbrasetvikAlex Brasetvik13627667
257GitHub avatar of andeplaneAnders Hafreager1363881,944
257GitHub avatar of fespinozaFelipe Espinoza1361241,706
257GitHub avatar of krosenvoldKristian Rosenvold13622
257GitHub avatar of tellnesChristian Vaagland Tellnes13600
262GitHub avatar of BobTheShoplifterDaniel Christensen13510280
263GitHub avatar of mikaemMikael Mortensen134230230
263GitHub avatar of pbsdsPeder Bergebakken Sundt1344,2454,577
265GitHub avatar of GilbNGilbN1334444
265GitHub avatar of mrangeMårten Rånge133743766
265GitHub avatar of SverreNystadSverre Nystad1331,6022,517
268GitHub avatar of bensadehBen Sadeh132212648
268GitHub avatar of markarenLars Ivar Hatledal132636636
270GitHub avatar of oleeskildOle Eskild Steensen131156480
270GitHub avatar of p3limAdrian L Lange131871871
270GitHub avatar of sanderlandSander Land131119433
273GitHub avatar of danmichaeloDan Michael O. Heggø130704,446
274GitHub avatar of vegarstiVegard Stikbakke129602,839
275GitHub avatar of eirikbEirik Brandtzæg1285811,093
275GitHub avatar of lassemtLasse Mejlvang Tvedt128462
277GitHub avatar of ECheynetE. Cheynet127106106
277GitHub avatar of erhantezerErhan TEZER1274450
277GitHub avatar of mortieMartin Dørum127483483
280GitHub avatar of fjukstadBjørn Fjukstad1260100
280GitHub avatar of JonasKsJonas Krüger Svensson1265656
280GitHub avatar of josteinkJostein Kjønigsen126364364
280GitHub avatar of mariuslundgardMarius Lundgård1266969
284GitHub avatar of arazabishovAraz Abishov1251283
284GitHub avatar of fatso83Carl-Erik Kopseng125636737
284GitHub avatar of gautehGaute Hope1254251,430
284GitHub avatar of omBrattengOle-Martin Bratteng1251,9973,102
288GitHub avatar of hampusborgosHampus Joakim Borgos124161,008
288GitHub avatar of mastojTomas Jansson1245731,766
288GitHub avatar of roberthstrandRoberth Strand124155364
291GitHub avatar of holyjakJakub Holý1231381,728
292GitHub avatar of nervetattooRaymond Julin122201,617
292GitHub avatar of stigkjStig Kleppe-Jørgensen1221717
294GitHub avatar of QuadPieceDominik V. Salonen12100
295GitHub avatar of angularsenAndreas Gullberg Larsen120238363
295GitHub avatar of ivarconrIvar Conradi Østhus120100225
295GitHub avatar of JamyGoldenJamy120491946
295GitHub avatar of klakeggErlend Klakegg Bergheim1209595
295GitHub avatar of trgwiiThomas120291561
295GitHub avatar of trygve-lieTrygve Lie12065192
295GitHub avatar of zeusbabaYilmaz Guleryuz1208611
302GitHub avatar of Prune2000theyknow11900
303GitHub avatar of atombenderAlexander Staubo118322,357
303GitHub avatar of erlend-aaslandErlend E. Aasland118317317
303GitHub avatar of nrkbetaNRKBeta11800
306GitHub avatar of dietmarwDietmar Winkler1174992
306GitHub avatar of Draugr-officialPassenger11799
306GitHub avatar of eklemEspen Klem117434793
306GitHub avatar of zackhaSefa Bulak1171,2902,262
310GitHub avatar of ClorithMarius L. Jensen116253843
311GitHub avatar of DiulleiDiullei Gomes115862,092
311GitHub avatar of dsquintanaDan Quintana11500
311GitHub avatar of rafidhodaRafid Hoda115152,258
311GitHub avatar of sigvenSigve Nakken115545560
315GitHub avatar of AssiosAsbjørn Ottesen Steinskog1143131,861
315GitHub avatar of DevranAkat114697
315GitHub avatar of Pipe-RunnerPIPΞ RUNNΞR11410344
315GitHub avatar of roliveiraRodolfo Oliveira114147347
319GitHub avatar of JankeSkankeJan Ketil Skanke [MVP]113752
319GitHub avatar of sixememy113129246
321GitHub avatar of gulinmerveG.Merve Ayaz11200
321GitHub avatar of markburgessMark Burgess1122929
323GitHub avatar of jsJohan Sørensen111311,653
323GitHub avatar of junlarsenMats Jun Larsen1112,1473,579
323GitHub avatar of NitwelNitwel111221827
326GitHub avatar of dnl-blkvDaniil Belyakov10900
326GitHub avatar of haaakonHåkon Bogen1095050
326GitHub avatar of hashierChristopher Loessl109107326
326GitHub avatar of texnokotVictoria1092229
330GitHub avatar of emin-grboemin10820341
330GitHub avatar of lexnederbragtLex Nederbragt10867143
330GitHub avatar of mbknorMorten Bukkøy Kjetland10811
330GitHub avatar of ocatakF. Ozgur Catak1088585
334GitHub avatar of Andrey1994Andrey Parfenov1075252
334GitHub avatar of bolav10766
334GitHub avatar of eiriksmEirik Stanghelle Morland1077,90112,377
334GitHub avatar of haraldkHarald Kuhr107101101
334GitHub avatar of konstantinstadlerKonstantin Stadler107196196
334GitHub avatar of vehagnVegard Stenhjem Hagen1078941,883
340GitHub avatar of erikssommerErik Storås Sommer106101,801
340GitHub avatar of lbbLuk Burchard10600
340GitHub avatar of leifoolsenLeif Olsen10600
343GitHub avatar of itsnwaNichlas Wærnes Andersen10533
343GitHub avatar of mymeMartin Myrseth1051872,962
345GitHub avatar of alexarjeAlexander Refsum Jensenius104201260
345GitHub avatar of erintherEric Winther10400
345GitHub avatar of pompel123Christer Lien1041212
348GitHub avatar of evenwestvangeven westvang103365365
348GitHub avatar of mlavik1Matias Lavik (马蹄)10320407
348GitHub avatar of unhammerKevin Brubeck Unhammer103938938
348GitHub avatar of versaeJavier de la Rosa1031838
352GitHub avatar of AlxandrAleksander Heintz1021,1971,197
352GitHub avatar of havfoHåvar Aambø Fosstveit10233
352GitHub avatar of mkmarekMarek Magdziak1028414
352GitHub avatar of msorvigMorten Johan Sørvig10266
352GitHub avatar of slipsetErik Assum102311,828
357GitHub avatar of davidmorinNTNUDavid Morin10100
357GitHub avatar of kjetilkKjetil Kjernsmo1018179
357GitHub avatar of muhammedkocaogluMuhammed Kocaoglu10100
357GitHub avatar of oyvindbergØyvind Raddum Berg1011981,810
357GitHub avatar of probablykasperKasper1014631,712
357GitHub avatar of TatriXTatriX10127304
357GitHub avatar of wisespace-ioFlávio Oliveira10100
364GitHub avatar of draglySvenn-Arne Dragly99117503
364GitHub avatar of nezticleAndy Nichols994652
364GitHub avatar of prasadus92Prasad Subrahmanya9927347
367GitHub avatar of FrodeSolheimFrode Solheim98399399
367GitHub avatar of guidemetothemoonKristina Devochko98118234
367GitHub avatar of MartinIngesenMrtn981518
367GitHub avatar of OnurGumusOnur Gumus98351351
367GitHub avatar of rsyncOSXThomas Evensen982,4082,408
367GitHub avatar of sindrenmSindre Moen984072,433
373GitHub avatar of badeballJonas Amundsen974747
373GitHub avatar of finsbergHenrik Finsberg972,0802,390
373GitHub avatar of incebellipipoEmir Cem Gezer97353601
373GitHub avatar of kennethlynneKenneth Lynne97774,207
373GitHub avatar of robinsmidsrodRobin Smidsrød97167167
373GitHub avatar of sigurdgaSigurd Gartmann9700
379GitHub avatar of hagronnestadHein Andre Grønnestad962422
379GitHub avatar of mhaagensMartin960334
379GitHub avatar of peraraPer-Arne Andersen961352,948
379GitHub avatar of SchoyenØyvind Sigmundson Schøyen9642577
379GitHub avatar of SunjammerAndreas Rønning9611
384GitHub avatar of brianstockBrian Stock9500
384GitHub avatar of nikolaikNikolai Røed Kristiansen952634,759
384GitHub avatar of ocOle Christian Rynning9514509
384GitHub avatar of olefastingOle A. Sjo Fasting953286
384GitHub avatar of soderlindPer Søderlind951,1191,718
389GitHub avatar of fredeilFredrik Eilertsen943126
389GitHub avatar of jonathfJonathan Feinberg9490213
389GitHub avatar of meekrosoftMike Long948383
389GitHub avatar of olegranmoOle-Christoffer Granmo94532532
389GitHub avatar of simenbrekkenSimen Brekken941626
389GitHub avatar of SollimannKristoffer Solberg Rakstad947473
389GitHub avatar of trondhindenesTrond Hindenes946666
396GitHub avatar of babrodtkAndré R. Brodtkorb9300
396GitHub avatar of bernes1Herman Bremnes9375187
396GitHub avatar of geirevGeir Evensen93124124
396GitHub avatar of HumeyrHumeyra9300
396GitHub avatar of mathiasoseMathias Ose9331,845
396GitHub avatar of MiroKMiroslav Kuchta935562
396GitHub avatar of RoyBerntsenDesignRoy Berntsen931717
396GitHub avatar of typiconmanAleksandr Andreev93577719
404GitHub avatar of tamland92100100
405GitHub avatar of DecicusAlex Thomassen9136515
405GitHub avatar of hanseHans-Kristian Koren91624,993
407GitHub avatar of flexdKristoffer Berdal9044
407GitHub avatar of frafraFrancesco Frassinelli90392625
407GitHub avatar of ljosBjarte Johansen901784
407GitHub avatar of redhogEgil Möller9068152
411GitHub avatar of atveitAmund Tveit895050
411GitHub avatar of einariEinar Ingebrigtsen894,7194,721
411GitHub avatar of flyrevChristian Neverdal894242
411GitHub avatar of gautemaGaute Magnussen89668
411GitHub avatar of goeranGøran Hansen890408
411GitHub avatar of JackHack96Matteo Iervasi8925232
411GitHub avatar of jmaihJunior Maih8900
411GitHub avatar of NotnatonAnton Solbjørg89113153
411GitHub avatar of omegaAndreas Marienborg891313
420GitHub avatar of bryantrotichBryant Rotich88207820
420GitHub avatar of ghxiaoGuohui Xiao883334
420GitHub avatar of gjermundgarabaGjermund Garaba881,7022,461
420GitHub avatar of stianeikelandStian Eikeland8844
420GitHub avatar of thenevaMartin Lehmann881542,140
425GitHub avatar of johnkorsJohn Korsnes8745960
425GitHub avatar of kondantaTaylan Dogan87662953
425GitHub avatar of laatSigurd Fosseng87221,679
425GitHub avatar of nekopsykosealice87906906
425GitHub avatar of spinningarrowSahil Bajaj878225
425GitHub avatar of zhenikNikita Zhevnitskiy8776887
431GitHub avatar of atlefrenAtle Frenvik Sveen8611
431GitHub avatar of HellowlolSteffen Fredriksen863434
431GitHub avatar of joexbayerJoe Bayer861991,138
431GitHub avatar of raphaelcruzeiroRaphael Cruzeiro8616739
435GitHub avatar of einarfEinar Forselv85205618
435GitHub avatar of elisabethirgensElisabeth Irgens8534705
435GitHub avatar of enfiskutensykkelJonas Markussen857478
435GitHub avatar of estensenHåvard Anda Winninge854,3514,950
435GitHub avatar of MikAoJkJoakim Taule Kartveit852,7283,610
435GitHub avatar of qTipTipIvar Stangeby851751,677
435GitHub avatar of stianjensenStian Jensen85286,404
435GitHub avatar of UzaaftUzair Aftab859803,415
443GitHub avatar of eivlEivind Teig84193193
443GitHub avatar of karlstavkarl845353
443GitHub avatar of pcbjePetter Christian Bjelland8400
443GitHub avatar of ptrefallPål Trefall842121
447GitHub avatar of aminghsAmin Ghs8322
447GitHub avatar of digitalsadhuRichard Walker83326326
447GitHub avatar of kvalleKjetil Valle8378555
447GitHub avatar of PolarBeanHarry Carey83498498
447GitHub avatar of popeindustriesAlexander Pope832828
452GitHub avatar of AnderssorbyAnders Christiansen Sørby8213179
452GitHub avatar of BleachDevBleach8237168
452GitHub avatar of chriswkChristopher Kolstad821,0231,758
452GitHub avatar of eivindfjeldstadEivind Fjeldstad8212
452GitHub avatar of henristHenrik Steen82159179
452GitHub avatar of knattenAnders Schau Knatten82118118
452GitHub avatar of NullcanoSteffen Wold8200
452GitHub avatar of ordovicianErik Engheim8200
452GitHub avatar of thejungwonJungwon Seo8238396
452GitHub avatar of tingelstLars Tingelstad8200
452GitHub avatar of trond-snekvikTrond Einar Snekvik821531,251
463GitHub avatar of aadnkKristian S. Stangeland8111
463GitHub avatar of AdmiringWormKim J. Nordmo814631,215
463GitHub avatar of christianpvChristian Pena Valerio8100
463GitHub avatar of codeluggageMatias Forbord81561,001
463GitHub avatar of hamnisErlend Hamnaberg81850850
463GitHub avatar of milesgrangerMiles Granger81101262
463GitHub avatar of mollerseStian Veum Møllersen8136492
470GitHub avatar of adamcikThomas Adamcik801921,736
470GitHub avatar of FrikkiFrederik Krautwald800135
470GitHub avatar of gravejesterØyvind Kallstad8011
470GitHub avatar of haakonnessjoenHåkon Nessjøen80511,143
470GitHub avatar of hjerpbakkRunar Ovesen Hjerpbakk80272,032
470GitHub avatar of jenschrJens Chr Brynildsen8066306
470GitHub avatar of jikuB.E. Henriksen8000
470GitHub avatar of mariusGundersenMarius Gundersen80516516
470GitHub avatar of melingHein Meling808845,372
470GitHub avatar of michaelevensenMichael Nino Evensen802929
470GitHub avatar of objorkeØystein Bjørke805858
470GitHub avatar of robertodrRoberto Di Remigio Eikås802491,607
482GitHub avatar of aakashapoorvAakash Apoorv7972108
482GitHub avatar of fivethreeoØyvind Saltvik79257257
482GitHub avatar of karltkKarl Trygve Kalleberg7922
482GitHub avatar of mihirk284Mihir Kulkarni7955151
482GitHub avatar of norgepaulPaul Spencer Thornton7911
482GitHub avatar of rodlieOle-André79447750
488GitHub avatar of danielmahalDaniel Mahal7851,829
488GitHub avatar of evenhEven Holthe783581,316
488GitHub avatar of hallvardHallvard Trætteberg789595
488GitHub avatar of KristianLyngKristian Lyngstøl7810507
488GitHub avatar of lacostejJerome Lacoste782727
488GitHub avatar of mathialoMathias Lohne7875784
488GitHub avatar of mikke89Michael R. P. Ragazzon78155155
488GitHub avatar of olemarkusOle Markus With7855
488GitHub avatar of torhovlandTor Hovland78611
497GitHub avatar of andreassolbergAndreas Åkre Solberg7788
497GitHub avatar of BjartenBjarte Mehus Sunde7745743
497GitHub avatar of bjorncsBjørn Christian Seime778501,781
497GitHub avatar of bjornmuBjorn Munch775454
497GitHub avatar of boxhockJonas Hals7761,218
497GitHub avatar of cristeahubChristoffer Tønnessen77342,385
497GitHub avatar of melcor76Michael Karén771107
497GitHub avatar of odinhoOdin Hørthe-Omdal Urdland77172,234
497GitHub avatar of sehyounSeHyoun Ahn7700
497GitHub avatar of skogsmaskinPer-Kristian Nordnes7779539
507GitHub avatar of AvokadoenAksel Hjerpbakk76475483
507GitHub avatar of cmrosenbergCarl Martin Rosenberg7644
507GitHub avatar of kagkarlssonGustav Karlsson768383
507GitHub avatar of MatsemannMats Krüger Svensson7628490
511GitHub avatar of AndersLemme75180336
511GitHub avatar of christeredvartsenChrister Edvartsen751,0881,219
511GitHub avatar of davda54David Samuel7524106
511GitHub avatar of dbilgiliDoğacan Bilgili751619
511GitHub avatar of iccFrode Petterson75231565
516GitHub avatar of andreromAndré R.747323
516GitHub avatar of atmozAdrian Dvergsdal7411
516GitHub avatar of carrierdownKnut Andreas Ruud7455
516GitHub avatar of comotionKacper Why74511,379
516GitHub avatar of ErikKuschErik Kusch74302341
516GitHub avatar of fireflyfifIva740477
516GitHub avatar of fungiboletusAntoine Pultier74287523
516GitHub avatar of jcamiloangaritaCamilo G. Angarita7400
516GitHub avatar of joachimhsJoachim Haagen Skeie741616
516GitHub avatar of judooleOle Christian Langfjæran74262,239
516GitHub avatar of SnailedltJørgen Kalsnes Hagen74174200
516GitHub avatar of themkatMarie Katrine Ekeberg74327722
528GitHub avatar of balintlaczkoBalint Laczko73406406
528GitHub avatar of bricaudBenjamin Ricaud7396114
528GitHub avatar of kyrreKyrre Wahl Kongsgård737070
528GitHub avatar of MarieRoaldMarie Roald73181458
528GitHub avatar of palmercCameron Lowell Palmer731313
528GitHub avatar of skybertTorstein Krause Johansen73201201
528GitHub avatar of vipringdViprin73014
535GitHub avatar of andreas-nesheimAndreas Aronsen Nesheim721384
535GitHub avatar of asgeir-sAsgeir7202,482
535GitHub avatar of busenurkBusenur Kızılaslan7266
535GitHub avatar of cmeerenChrister van der Meeren726063
535GitHub avatar of dicomChristoffer Lervåg72137137
535GitHub avatar of emoenEndre Moen725353
535GitHub avatar of mouuffArnaud Aliès72480484
535GitHub avatar of sesseSteinar H. Gunderson723636
535GitHub avatar of simenandreSimen A. W. Olsen72238670
535GitHub avatar of sondr3Sondre Aasemoen723761,888
535GitHub avatar of SophieBosioSophie Bosio723291,772
535GitHub avatar of tbassettoThomas Bassetto7219167
547GitHub avatar of andmosAndreas Mosti71641,113
547GitHub avatar of bikashBikash Agrawal7100
547GitHub avatar of elektronautInge Jørgensen712733,768
547GitHub avatar of hansrodtangHans Rødtang7101
547GitHub avatar of karemanKare Morstol7125
552GitHub avatar of arve0Arve Seljebu7015911
552GitHub avatar of cvinayakVinayak Kariappa Chettimada70755850
552GitHub avatar of dagolapDag Olav Prestegarden700307
552GitHub avatar of fnakstadFrederik Nakstad7000
552GitHub avatar of LeonTGLeonTG7051,063
552GitHub avatar of magnificusTobias Elinder70181,312
552GitHub avatar of tabrathTrond Arne Bråthen7001,010
552GitHub avatar of yngvemYngve Mardal Moe70169169
560GitHub avatar of dsbillingDaniel S. Billing692983,651
560GitHub avatar of ec1oudShawn Rutledge695757
560GitHub avatar of heshamelmasry77Hesham El Masry693121,098
560GitHub avatar of HolyBarrelMagnus Allison69356366
560GitHub avatar of karimbahgatKarim Bahgat698686
560GitHub avatar of kenglxnKen Gullaksen691,3671,464
560GitHub avatar of mathisGarbergMathis6900
560GitHub avatar of matuskalasMatúš Kalaš696769
560GitHub avatar of megothArne Hassel69338352
560GitHub avatar of neccccSzabolcs Szabolcsi-Toth6922
560GitHub avatar of srsSten Roger Sandvik6962,206
560GitHub avatar of SushantGautamSushant Gautam694051,005
560GitHub avatar of yornaathYornaath69551,504
573GitHub avatar of ChrisBitKristoffer Eide6813
573GitHub avatar of ctsrccodetrotter68126733
573GitHub avatar of freekhFredrik Ekholdt681,0411,041
573GitHub avatar of lossiusTrond Lossius6855
573GitHub avatar of s-bennaBenna Sozen6800
573GitHub avatar of st0ffernKristoffer6802,762
573GitHub avatar of sureshHARDIYASuresh KUMAR Mukhiya68138830
573GitHub avatar of u12206050Gerard Lamusse681562,922
581GitHub avatar of audnAudun Hilden6761,223
581GitHub avatar of bergkvistTobias Bergkvist67208426
581GitHub avatar of bragefuglsethBrage Fuglseth67317317
581GitHub avatar of DrMattGMatthew Grainger67380401
581GitHub avatar of gvanemGisle Vanem67620620
581GitHub avatar of JakobGMJakob Gerhard Martinussen671683,758
581GitHub avatar of johJohannes H. Jensen6711
581GitHub avatar of kharannAnhkha Vo670822
581GitHub avatar of KristofferRisaKristoffer Risa6783907
581GitHub avatar of KyrremannKyrre Havik671,5742,016
581GitHub avatar of makunomarkMark Makuno6719322
581GitHub avatar of oas004Odin Asbjørnsen6738578
581GitHub avatar of PatchBOTSPatrick Stefanski6755
581GitHub avatar of Patechoc¯\_(ツ)_/¯ Patrick6731381
581GitHub avatar of TheKnarfTheKnarf67763763
596GitHub avatar of bmalandBjørn Mæland6600
596GitHub avatar of ennorehlingEnno Rehling663901,380
596GitHub avatar of falcon-gitSvein-Tore Griff With6611
596GitHub avatar of fnoksPål Jørgensen66254254
596GitHub avatar of ghsGeorgi661010
596GitHub avatar of jtkristensenJoachim Tilsted Kristensen667272
596GitHub avatar of MagsschMagnus Schjølberg664127
596GitHub avatar of rekharchandranRekha Remadevi667070
596GitHub avatar of simon-whSimon W66571,279
605GitHub avatar of doofinEason du656666
605GitHub avatar of DreymaRØystein Bech-Aase65220257
605GitHub avatar of ebaxtErik Bakstad6500
605GitHub avatar of expezLars Andersen6544
605GitHub avatar of JensDyvikJens Dyvik652121
605GitHub avatar of joachifmJoachim F.6567
605GitHub avatar of knutfrodeKnut-Frode Dagestad65756756
605GitHub avatar of larsgaLars Marius Garshol658989
605GitHub avatar of MagnusEngerMagnus Enger653131
605GitHub avatar of magnusrodsethMagnus Rødseth656242,698
605GitHub avatar of sirasjadSirajuddin Asjad6538
605GitHub avatar of techiewMarius Storvik653131
605GitHub avatar of thomasaarholtThomas Aarholt65312450
605GitHub avatar of trydisMorten Trydal6512
605GitHub avatar of vassboKristoffer Vassbø65291309
620GitHub avatar of aelvanAndré Elvan64991,471
620GitHub avatar of Bryant16Bryant Klein64222
620GitHub avatar of callumgranCallum Gran6478863
620GitHub avatar of eirsylEirik Martiniussen Sylliaas641403,014
620GitHub avatar of eivindwEivind Barstad Waaler640543
620GitHub avatar of gizem28Gizem Temizer64134
620GitHub avatar of larsparsLars Hiller Eidnes6400
620GitHub avatar of LeozartinoLeonardo Oliveira64231,279
620GitHub avatar of mokkabonnaMartin Hansen6411
620GitHub avatar of palerikmPål-Erik Martinsen64767
620GitHub avatar of petterdaaePetter Daae64216355
620GitHub avatar of sergism77Sergi6464506
620GitHub avatar of thomasmarsThomas6449303
620GitHub avatar of tormaroeTorbjørn Marø641616
620GitHub avatar of veisetVegard Veiset64154698
635GitHub avatar of arnemollandArne Molland636392,253
635GitHub avatar of arockenbergerAnnika Rockenberger6373281
635GitHub avatar of D4ndellionDaniel Løvbrøtte Olsen63159236
635GitHub avatar of donvUwe Kubosch633539
635GitHub avatar of mmikkelM. Mikkel Rummelhoff631051,282
635GitHub avatar of sandvikleeSimon Sandvik Lee636102,547
635GitHub avatar of teigenJon-Anders Teigen6333
635GitHub avatar of utw0Utku Kösem6340153
635GitHub avatar of zaimimrZaim Imran6318477
644GitHub avatar of ackenSvein Arne Ackenhausen624141
644GitHub avatar of AudunVNSpace6283285
644GitHub avatar of BorisKourtBoris Kourtoukov629109
644GitHub avatar of dagingaaDag-Inge Aas624040
644GitHub avatar of jenslindJens Lind6222,938
644GitHub avatar of merongivianJose Añasco624344
644GitHub avatar of NicorettiNicola Coretti623611,223
644GitHub avatar of squashdDan Hjartland62651,665
644GitHub avatar of Taheri-meisamMeisam Taheri6223
644GitHub avatar of thedersenThomas Pedersen6200
644GitHub avatar of trgr62080
644GitHub avatar of tristanTristan King621010
644GitHub avatar of ZnoteStefan A. Brannfjell6244
657GitHub avatar of aabergLars Aaberg616767
657GitHub avatar of aleksanbAleksander Vognild Burkow6123,023
657GitHub avatar of anderssvAnders Sveen613373,954
657GitHub avatar of asbjornAsbjørn Alexander Fellinghaug6144
657GitHub avatar of bratsethJon Bratseth611,0451,272
657GitHub avatar of floatyboyFloatyboy6100
657GitHub avatar of fmannhardtFelix6144
657GitHub avatar of gardleopardGard Rimestad61211,406
657GitHub avatar of Gusse500Karl-Gustav Freding614,3834,383
657GitHub avatar of kimtoreKim Tore Jensen61355886
657GitHub avatar of moynerOlav Møyner611,4813,292
657GitHub avatar of ninjanordboninjanordbo611111
657GitHub avatar of petteraasPetter Aas6100
657GitHub avatar of roesslandAndreas Røssland61911,175
657GitHub avatar of root4lootDaniel Moen61176320
657GitHub avatar of saulotoledoSaulo S. Toledo61451,184
657GitHub avatar of simenandresenSimen Andresen6101,291
657GitHub avatar of varjaggEugene Zaikonnikov61821,459
675GitHub avatar of alkemannAlexander Morland602898
675GitHub avatar of anoklandArild Nøkland6000
675GitHub avatar of bsamsethBendik Samseth6079340
675GitHub avatar of cpvalenteCarlos Valente601,2412,397
675GitHub avatar of JonasTrikiJonas Folkvord Triki6035451
675GitHub avatar of MindToothBirger Johan Nordølum60175181
675GitHub avatar of morteleMorten Ledum6003
675GitHub avatar of olehermanseOle Herman Schumacher Elgesem601,6341,634
675GitHub avatar of pgdrPål Grønås Drange60191396
675GitHub avatar of sondrelgSondre Lillebø Gundersen60572,500
675GitHub avatar of steinimStein Inge Morisbak6022
675GitHub avatar of tompiThomas Haukland6075844
675GitHub avatar of vetlemangrudVetle Mangrud Refsnes6096683
688GitHub avatar of andersfyllingAnders Øen Fylling59172,166
688GitHub avatar of aslakholAslak Lorås Hollund596272,409
688GitHub avatar of brujoandAnders Brujordet59662,764
688GitHub avatar of capagotChristian Pagot5900
688GitHub avatar of cbrevikChristian Brevik5995542
688GitHub avatar of cdiazbasCarlos José Díaz Baso592626
688GitHub avatar of fullmersSarah Fullmer5945
688GitHub avatar of gingermusketeerMax Brosnahan59132,215
688GitHub avatar of hselaskyHPS5900
688GitHub avatar of janhoyJan Høydahl59214606
688GitHub avatar of lroalLars-Erik Roald59128179
688GitHub avatar of strazdinsgGirts Strazdins59210217
688GitHub avatar of tslamicTadej590159
701GitHub avatar of AlexanderBrevigAlexander Brevig582921,244
701GitHub avatar of chrheinChristian Hein585191,005
701GitHub avatar of dylanmikesellDylan Mikesell581774
701GitHub avatar of EivinddhEivind Dagsland Halderaker584492
701GitHub avatar of LudvigHzLudvig Hozman581,4492,928
701GitHub avatar of MihirDharmadhikariMihir Dharmadhikari582525
701GitHub avatar of roysRoy Solberg583636
701GitHub avatar of svelterustSvelteRust583351,130
701GitHub avatar of sxiiiDennis Ivanov584141
701GitHub avatar of ThimaelHector Mejia5800
701GitHub avatar of torbjornvatnTorbjørn Vatn582929
712GitHub avatar of CasperfengCasper Feng5711,331
712GitHub avatar of cyberang3lVangelis5779233
712GitHub avatar of Dead2Hans Kristian Rosbach57169169
712GitHub avatar of didriknielsenDidrik Nielsen5711
712GitHub avatar of ivanskodjeIvan Skodje57346593
712GitHub avatar of kbalogKrisztian Balog572929
712GitHub avatar of kyllingstadLars T. Kyllingstad572424
712GitHub avatar of larstobiLars Tobias Skjong-Børsting571969
712GitHub avatar of leftieFrieleEspen Dalløkken57113154
712GitHub avatar of leuatNicolaas Groeneboom57120211
712GitHub avatar of magnunorMagnus Nord574141
712GitHub avatar of OlavHNOlav Nymoen5700
712GitHub avatar of sergiosjaSergey Jakobsen57140140
725GitHub avatar of atomczakArturTomczak56222294
725GitHub avatar of berkanusluBerkan Uslu5678
725GitHub avatar of BluDoodBluDood56274455
725GitHub avatar of dreibhThomas Dreibholz562,9993,347
725GitHub avatar of dunielplsDaniel Isaksen561013
725GitHub avatar of ivarnakkenIvar Nakken564792,559
725GitHub avatar of JannineVanFrisksModel & WordPress Developer5600
725GitHub avatar of khaliqgantKhaliq561,4874,130
725GitHub avatar of milliesolemMillie Solem567676
725GitHub avatar of mythAleksander S.5644539
725GitHub avatar of nkvollNjal Karevoll5680587
725GitHub avatar of norrsRoy Sindre Norangshol563535
725GitHub avatar of peremannPer Lauvås563535
725GitHub avatar of QuistJoakim Lindquister568181
725GitHub avatar of redbar0n5655
725GitHub avatar of sondregjSondre Gjellestad561171,181
725GitHub avatar of vegatherVegard Solheim Theriault562715
725GitHub avatar of warloHans-Wilhelm Warlo561745
725GitHub avatar of ZeroDayTeaPatrick Dobranowski5670596
744GitHub avatar of alexyorkAlex York5555
744GitHub avatar of aucampiaIwan Aucamp55329329
744GitHub avatar of audunstrandAudun Fauchald Strand5526
744GitHub avatar of dennorskeShoki558113
744GitHub avatar of EliteLoserJoakim Svendsen55720
744GitHub avatar of emilvaEmil V5527667
744GitHub avatar of FudgeErlend Simonsen5500
744GitHub avatar of hakonharnesHåkon Harnes55224917
744GitHub avatar of heimAndreas Heim55020
744GitHub avatar of HennamannOle Henrik Stabell55041
744GitHub avatar of kristrevKristian Evensen5500
744GitHub avatar of mariuswallinMarius Wallin55103538
744GitHub avatar of matslindhMats Lindh551717
744GitHub avatar of MikkoVihtakariMikko Vihtakari5572307
744GitHub avatar of rowi1deRobert55142,196
744GitHub avatar of SmithPederPeder Smith55143,164
744GitHub avatar of SylteASylte553141
744GitHub avatar of vasshaugHåvard Vasshaug5500
744GitHub avatar of vivax3794Viv55828910
744GitHub avatar of VladDrgmVlad Dragomir55466
744GitHub avatar of zahmadsaleemAhmad Saleem55142,415
765GitHub avatar of alexbirkettAlex Birkett5477
765GitHub avatar of ArxcisJonas Johan Solsvik54260604
765GitHub avatar of christian-publicChristian Vårvik541515
765GitHub avatar of eivindbohlerEivind Bøhler541010
765GitHub avatar of eliihenEline Henriksen54174707
765GitHub avatar of fallionSimon Prochazka5413501
765GitHub avatar of GunnsteinGunnstein T. Frøseth54719
765GitHub avatar of LorgeNEirik5423
765GitHub avatar of matsestMats Estensen54154458
765GitHub avatar of nilsnhNils Norman Haukås5428413
765GitHub avatar of olkalolkal541029
765GitHub avatar of olrosOlaf Rosendahl5439853
765GitHub avatar of PeymankorPeyman Kor544545
765GitHub avatar of QuocAnh90Quoc-Anh TRAN5400
765GitHub avatar of ReinBentdalRein Gundersen Bentdal54105105
765GitHub avatar of samleoqhQ.Liu5446179
765GitHub avatar of scale-toneKonstantin Lepeshenkov54158158
765GitHub avatar of ShirajukiJonny Ngo Luong5495308
765GitHub avatar of torkelrogstadTorkel Rogstad548694,596
765GitHub avatar of wQvaaleWilliam E. H. Qvaale54087
785GitHub avatar of funsimSimon Wolfgang Funke535940
785GitHub avatar of HenrikSandbergHenrik Sandberg531632
785GitHub avatar of hmRemiremi53270520
785GitHub avatar of julian-aoJulian Ammouche Ottosen53391664
785GitHub avatar of MadsLeanderMads53331,907
785GitHub avatar of mandarinxThomas Viktil534299
785GitHub avatar of OsirisTerjeTerje Sandstrom537651,130
785GitHub avatar of scottbasgaardScott Basgaard531519
785GitHub avatar of sinamicsBernt Christian Egeland537322,120
785GitHub avatar of stalepStåle Pedersen537575
785GitHub avatar of valiantlynxGormery531,2763,726
785GitHub avatar of xciticSami Lazreg530876
797GitHub avatar of bjornreppenBjørn Reppen5241,304
797GitHub avatar of eikhrEik Hvattum Røgeberg524381,163
797GitHub avatar of EmbretrEmbret Roås523532,722
797GitHub avatar of eriwebErik Weber524400
797GitHub avatar of EwyBoyEivind Norling522929
797GitHub avatar of henriksbHenrik Selje Bygnes5286117
797GitHub avatar of HStrandHåkon Hapnes Strand5217608
797GitHub avatar of kaholeKristian Andersen Hole52201,577
797GitHub avatar of karramsosSukhvinder Singh5200
797GitHub avatar of matssomMats Sommervold52251,037
797GitHub avatar of michaelbrusegardMichael Brusegard523,3673,850
797GitHub avatar of offishoffish52192362
797GitHub avatar of Pakz001Rudy Boudewijn van Etten5277
797GitHub avatar of perbuPer Buer524401,358
797GitHub avatar of seblyngSebastian Lyng Johansen52710882
797GitHub avatar of sgulsethSindre Gulseth521383,024
797GitHub avatar of stoyleAlf Kristian Støyle52101,660
797GitHub avatar of thomasflThomas Flemming521258
815GitHub avatar of andreasgangsoAndreas Gangsø51152,673
815GitHub avatar of arvidjohansenArvid5133
815GitHub avatar of baboAttila Babo515757
815GitHub avatar of chinatsuKent Daleng51380411
815GitHub avatar of einarwhEinar W. Høst511,3901,390
815GitHub avatar of iseneGeir Isene51280280
815GitHub avatar of jNormasterJens N.510367
815GitHub avatar of martinhath51951,899
815GitHub avatar of MaximTkachenkoMaxim Tkachenko5151,101
815GitHub avatar of miceikenMichael510417
815GitHub avatar of myrlundJonas Myrlund5141,251
815GitHub avatar of novicanovica516291,358
815GitHub avatar of omfjOle Magnus511,8952,547
815GitHub avatar of oysteinkrogØystein Krog5125973
815GitHub avatar of PrakharSrivastavPrakhar Srivastav5102
815GitHub avatar of promiseGlenn51170212
815GitHub avatar of ptrkrlsrdPetter Karlsrud51561,894
815GitHub avatar of sjnSalve J. Nilsen51699723
815GitHub avatar of skrytebaneJohannes Grødem5111
815GitHub avatar of web64Web645100
815GitHub avatar of y0m0Daniele Lixi5130706
815GitHub avatar of zmalltalkerMarius Mathiesen5123826
837GitHub avatar of adisinghstudentadi singh502411,347
837GitHub avatar of AdmiralenOlaOla Brynildsrud50137
837GitHub avatar of DanielBergeDaniel Berge50621,496
837GitHub avatar of dreamyguyWallace Sidhrée500482
837GitHub avatar of essoenStein-Otto Svorstøl5064119
837GitHub avatar of FiXatoFilip H.F. "FiXato" Slagter5000
837GitHub avatar of FredrikBakkenFredrik Bakken50104412
837GitHub avatar of gerhardslettenGerhard Sletten50242,027
837GitHub avatar of henriksenGlenn F. Henriksen5014354
837GitHub avatar of hmelbergHans Olav Melberg502727
837GitHub avatar of jakob-ljJakob Lund Johannessen5041,193
837GitHub avatar of knutKnut Urdalen5000
837GitHub avatar of krissrexKristian Rekstad501261,237
837GitHub avatar of LadyCailin504748
837GitHub avatar of mariusbrataasMarius Brataas5074329
837GitHub avatar of misundJust Thomas Hiorth Misund501941,408
837GitHub avatar of mumblingdrunkardmumblingdrunkard5022
837GitHub avatar of niklasmhNiklas Molnes Hole50781,097
837GitHub avatar of pkhamrePål-Kristian Hamre502020
837GitHub avatar of Sirillion507575
837GitHub avatar of vrcarvaVinícius Carvalho5000
837GitHub avatar of ZentaKåre Halvorsen5000
859GitHub avatar of alu042Alexander Lundervold49167442
859GitHub avatar of andreravAndreas Ravnestad4938586
859GitHub avatar of andruud49209209
859GitHub avatar of bjartwolfBjørn Einar Bjartnes497777
859GitHub avatar of cyteonCyteon491,6951,978
859GitHub avatar of DodalunAnita Lunde4933
859GitHub avatar of eiriksEirik S491818
859GitHub avatar of elggemRalf Mayet4902
859GitHub avatar of emnhEivind Magnus Hvidevold49164164
859GitHub avatar of ErlendEllingsenErlend Ellingsen49085
859GitHub avatar of fritzoneFerenc Deak491212
859GitHub avatar of heumnNikolai Heum4901,269
859GitHub avatar of hinderbergHans Magnus Inderberg491178
859GitHub avatar of jonathangranskogJonathan Granskog4900
859GitHub avatar of landroStefan Magnus Landrø4988
859GitHub avatar of larseenKristoffer K Larsen490823
859GitHub avatar of MadeleloMadeleine Lorås Hollund49104104
859GitHub avatar of mostafabergMostafa Torbjørn Berg491815
859GitHub avatar of mucahitkantepeMücahit Kantepe491674
859GitHub avatar of nerdenoughBrendan Goodenough490105
859GitHub avatar of nickgarlisNick Garlis4948647
859GitHub avatar of osorensenØystein Sørensen49354679
859GitHub avatar of richardjtelfordRichard J Telford49265265
859GitHub avatar of samueljonSamúel Jón Gunnarsson4914577
859GitHub avatar of staticalandAnders K. Pettersen496202,975
859GitHub avatar of swisscodesswiss bobo498282
859GitHub avatar of torjustiTorjus Iveland498171
886GitHub avatar of 2xicBrage483711,626
886GitHub avatar of alexrohlederAlex Rohleder4832,485
886GitHub avatar of arnemartArne Martin Aurlien48165165
886GitHub avatar of augustskareAugust Skare48121,154
886GitHub avatar of christianfosliChristian Fosli4890133
886GitHub avatar of dsolstadDaniel Solstad4833
886GitHub avatar of emilkjeEmil Kjelsrud481414
886GitHub avatar of fiskebenRicco Førgaard483333
886GitHub avatar of fredjensFredrik Jensen48782,099
886GitHub avatar of glennbechGlenn Bech48525873
886GitHub avatar of havardHåvard Stranden481010
886GitHub avatar of lkarstenLasse Karstensen4899
886GitHub avatar of OjselfTormod Flesjø482101,131
886GitHub avatar of omaOle Morten Amundsen4802
886GitHub avatar of sindreijSindre Johansen4831,202
886GitHub avatar of sklirgHåkon Solbjørg48993
886GitHub avatar of ssmStig Sandbeck Mathisen4800
886GitHub avatar of ViditoVahid48159224
886GitHub avatar of voldernEspen Volden48231,108
905GitHub avatar of gregersryggGregers Gram Rygg472929
905GitHub avatar of LBlendLeander Furumo47547655

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@jonhoo12,667 followers
  • Public contributions leader@eiriksm7,901 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@w3bdesign22,016 contributions

First collected Oct 16, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Norway What these numbers mean