Nigeria

994 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 74Collected Oct 15, 2025
LagosIbadanAbujaPort HarcourtBenin CityIlorinKano

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Nigeria snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of OnyedikaBenjaminUdegbunam Benjamin (Ben Billion)6,94132125
2GitHub avatar of DavidevlopsDavid5,1562854,009
3GitHub avatar of calistus-igwiloCalistus Igwilo3,03188
4GitHub avatar of SyipmongYIPMONG2,0984311,862
5GitHub avatar of ogunsoladebayoUsman Ogunsola1,79560888
6GitHub avatar of SamuelOkoroShowSamuel Okoro1,62200
7GitHub avatar of abiosoftAbiola Ibrahim1,541452581
8GitHub avatar of BolajiAyodejiBolaji Ayodeji1,532322408
9GitHub avatar of BrainydapsAdedapo Adeniran1,4782121
10GitHub avatar of AhmadTigress1,381187187
11GitHub avatar of desphixsDesphixs1,21731864
12GitHub avatar of BrightDanielBRIGHT (Bwave)1,204464
13GitHub avatar of Ayokanmi-AdejolaAyokanmi Adejola1,0241,8041,885
14GitHub avatar of Lordwill1Godswill Kalu (Lordwill)95639106
15GitHub avatar of davepartnerDave8813636
16GitHub avatar of bahdcoderFrantz Kati8808401,843
17GitHub avatar of Ruth-ikegahRuth Ikegah8547451
18GitHub avatar of YczarAyotomide7914162,161
19GitHub avatar of god-s-onlyJoshua Victor755243278
20GitHub avatar of slick-codesPaul Ezekiel-Hart7161452,364
21GitHub avatar of adeolaadeotiadeola adeoti7080703
22GitHub avatar of TechByDamiAGBOOLA OLAWALE DAMILOLA70200
23GitHub avatar of Ifeoluwa00Ifeoluwa Olukayode68800
24GitHub avatar of obinnadanielObinna Daniel66700
25GitHub avatar of hardopeOpeoluwa Adeyeri6311961,260
26GitHub avatar of danmaster01horlar62677
27GitHub avatar of sammykingxIyebhora Samuel E.6207777
27GitHub avatar of tobySolutionsTobiloba Adedeji 🦀620829973
29GitHub avatar of timigodTimi Ajiboye61441342
30GitHub avatar of SchedrachSchedrach57600
31GitHub avatar of zinotrustEwomazino Akpareva5712121
32GitHub avatar of appcypherStephen Akinyemi5668282,030
33GitHub avatar of lexiscodeAlexander Nwokorie53756350
34GitHub avatar of samswagSamson Goddy531911
35GitHub avatar of ayoisaiahAyooluwa Isaiah529315549
36GitHub avatar of adelowoLanre Adelowo5241,3062,482
37GitHub avatar of d2alphameDeji Adegbite523149196
38GitHub avatar of adenekan41Adenekan Wonderful50802,002
39GitHub avatar of TaiwrashRasheed Mudasiru48976127
40GitHub avatar of BobmaintainChidubem Nnaemeka 'Bob-Nelson' JONAH48700
41GitHub avatar of Precise03Omo Princess48500
42GitHub avatar of cgzirimChigozirim Igweamaka482911,159
43GitHub avatar of bellodavidDavid Bello4692224
44GitHub avatar of AysuarexAyomide Suara44800
45GitHub avatar of oyeyemmy123OYEYEMI OLUWO44333
46GitHub avatar of IfycodeMary @Ifycode436692872
47GitHub avatar of ibrahimlawalIbrahim Lawal43422
48GitHub avatar of LordGhostXLordGhostX43336380
49GitHub avatar of kadetXxCollins Enebeli42671,164
50GitHub avatar of ammezieChimezie Enyinnaya4250100
51GitHub avatar of DominusKelvinKelvin Oghenerhoro Omereshone4216661,831
52GitHub avatar of olayemiiOlayemii Garuba42004
53GitHub avatar of kromateAnthony Akpan419521,813
54GitHub avatar of AbasThomasA.Thomas415411411
55GitHub avatar of Horlawhumy-devARAFAT OLAYIWOLA4022121
55GitHub avatar of Solex202the_lotachukwu4024426,142
57GitHub avatar of heyraptoCaleb Kalejaiye3761,3094,597
57GitHub avatar of IbroTaoIbrahim Taofeek376221513
59GitHub avatar of andreyscottAndrew Irorere3746995
60GitHub avatar of influx6Ewetumo Alexander369562566
61GitHub avatar of frankiefab100Franklin Ohaegbulam3675561,184
61GitHub avatar of segunajibolaSegun Ajibola36755134
63GitHub avatar of emmanuelthegeekEmmanuel Dada3651681
64GitHub avatar of Irenimoyan235400
65GitHub avatar of Adeyinka-hubAdeyinka Michael Sotunde35313169
66GitHub avatar of markessienMark Essien35221145
67GitHub avatar of NwabuezeFranklinNwabueze Franklin3518686
68GitHub avatar of IfihanIfihanagbara Olusheye350181375
69GitHub avatar of Estate360Nweke Gospel3470559
70GitHub avatar of OnyebekehCodeSamuel Onyebekeh34446
71GitHub avatar of YoungestdevAbdulazeez Abdulazeez Adeshina341461,682
72GitHub avatar of dohoudanielDohou Daniel Favour3398002,207
73GitHub avatar of besthorBesthor3372323
74GitHub avatar of DataScienceNigeriaDataScience Nigeria334107107
74GitHub avatar of othreecodesObi Uchenna David3347841
76GitHub avatar of OlayinkaAtobiloyeOlayinka Atobiloye33065182
77GitHub avatar of David-patrick-chuksDavid Patrick3281,1625,554
78GitHub avatar of Aroluyoa32700
79GitHub avatar of Mastersam07Samuel Abada3255954,313
80GitHub avatar of codehakaseFrancis Sunday32090657
81GitHub avatar of blesinhubIbe Blessing .C.3134343
82GitHub avatar of babyfaceEasyOlakunle M. Odegbaro304481,272
83GitHub avatar of Mcdavid95Mcdavid Emereuwa30225929
84GitHub avatar of aniebietafiaAniebiet Afia3011,2671,543
84GitHub avatar of ar2o3SF30133
84GitHub avatar of codemyhobby100Code My Hobby301150448
87GitHub avatar of Boluwatife2904Victor Sanusi298612,218
88GitHub avatar of amirsanniAmir29213,190
89GitHub avatar of OpesanyaAdebayomazibayo28712234
90GitHub avatar of goodnesskayGoodness Kayode28400
90GitHub avatar of NemeswatNeme28400
92GitHub avatar of i-am-chibuzoEkejiuba Chibuzo Gabriel282021
92GitHub avatar of tpauldikeTopman Paul-Dike28200
94GitHub avatar of AuwalmsAuwal MS27859631
94GitHub avatar of BarkaBossBarka Fori27867258
94GitHub avatar of Micah-Shallomstonepillar2783321,386
97GitHub avatar of asoorjiAso Orji2731020
97GitHub avatar of davidinmichaelDavid Michael2732491,042
99GitHub avatar of standardsamSamuel Sunday26900
100GitHub avatar of MichaelObiMichael Obi266020
100GitHub avatar of vunderkindmogwai.266450
102GitHub avatar of Fredrick1285Fredrick Ojiako26400
103GitHub avatar of SamadeenAbdul.tsx2611394,777
104GitHub avatar of techbaddeyOyinkansola Shoroye26013303
105GitHub avatar of Eniolabab2025900
106GitHub avatar of TrustwordsAroyehun Sulaiman Babatunde25800
107GitHub avatar of ikwerre-devRobinson Honour2567303,189
108GitHub avatar of mercyharboAfolabi Ridwan Damilare255279952
108GitHub avatar of Snehlish7025500
110GitHub avatar of I-am-abdulazeezAbdulAzeez Olanrewaju2541,5644,194
111GitHub avatar of Fiat9925200
111GitHub avatar of olusoladevOluwasola25200
113GitHub avatar of TimonwaTimonwa Akintokun2513164,996
114GitHub avatar of CodeWithClintonClinton Nwachukwu250193193
114GitHub avatar of IbaslogicIbaslogic2501717
116GitHub avatar of geektutorSodiq Akinjobi24897118
117GitHub avatar of BenroboBenaiah2461,1584,501
118GitHub avatar of bigray0xbigray0x244192206
118GitHub avatar of mudakseer01mudaseer24400
120GitHub avatar of CrazyChickenDevCrazyChickenDev24200
121GitHub avatar of AgeseVictorVICTOR_AGESE2401279
122GitHub avatar of Cocosol1Coco23600
123GitHub avatar of FeezyHendrixHNDRX23522166
123GitHub avatar of njokdanDaniel Njoku23555252
123GitHub avatar of vermilion4Adaeze Ndupu2351881,363
126GitHub avatar of N00B-93Alabeni Omosheye David23400
126GitHub avatar of stephenjudeStephen Jude2345192,217
126GitHub avatar of Ze-AustinAustin Wopara234111481
129GitHub avatar of kofoworolaKofo Okesola231137250
129GitHub avatar of lagrandecodeogunmolu oluwaseun231287394
131GitHub avatar of olotintemitopeTemitope Olotin23015690
132GitHub avatar of MrkeziiDavid Kezi229023
132GitHub avatar of RhymezxCodeBabajide Awodire Samuel22969918
134GitHub avatar of jalasemAbdulSamii Ajala22828168
134GitHub avatar of Timidan228269338
136GitHub avatar of DavidCyrilTechDavid Cyril227154212
136GitHub avatar of Temitayo-specTemmy227991,250
138GitHub avatar of Emirate111A. O Emmanuel22600
139GitHub avatar of ALIPHATICHYDALIPHATIC D. ‎فؤاد224139220
140GitHub avatar of kufre-abasiKufre-abasi Bassey2211591,988
141GitHub avatar of EOEbohEmmanuel O. Eboh217200208
141GitHub avatar of gentcodOyefule Oluwatayo217504658
141GitHub avatar of juniorohanyereJunior Ohanyere21700
141GitHub avatar of KoxyGProgress Ochuko Eyaadah217516876
141GitHub avatar of PrincexzPrince Solomon 💻2179898
146GitHub avatar of MunyiaVivian Munyia Ranjo21664475
147GitHub avatar of dapoadedire2132971,236
148GitHub avatar of kingflamezOluwole Adebiyi212101179
149GitHub avatar of Oyefolu-CodeWizardOyefolu Toyyib Adeyemi2114545
150GitHub avatar of olawanlejoelJoel Olawanle209138577
151GitHub avatar of ChisomnwaChisom Nnamani208225225
151GitHub avatar of somtochiamaSomtochi Onyekwere208310310
151GitHub avatar of TayesneAdebayo taiwo20800
151GitHub avatar of tosinchukwuTosin Olaitan2088261,342
155GitHub avatar of KanegraffitiKelechi A. Nwankwo2071,0571,204
155GitHub avatar of princecodes247Prince Gbalam207193869
157GitHub avatar of clodd00720600
157GitHub avatar of Markatteh20600
159GitHub avatar of CodewithSegNetOlusegun Emmanuel205170484
159GitHub avatar of Ephraim69Ephraim Igbinosa20599
159GitHub avatar of KarlaGodKarlaGod20566
162GitHub avatar of jobic10Job Sunday Owonubi204141,264
163GitHub avatar of olayinkaosYinka Omole20333
163GitHub avatar of prolajumokeoniOni Olajumoke Priscilla2032071
165GitHub avatar of paularahPaul Arah202282322
166GitHub avatar of CodeWithKyrianKyrian Obikwelu201517899
166GitHub avatar of Honeyboy1OBAYAGBON OGHOGHOME HAPPINESS20100
166GitHub avatar of ioedeveloperDavid Disu201484484
166GitHub avatar of KidiITKIDI'S-TECH201151151
170GitHub avatar of anoniscodingKarounwi Anuoluwapo20000
171GitHub avatar of cscoderrTomiwa Idowu199173465
171GitHub avatar of osadelekeOlusegun .O. ADELEKE1992222
171GitHub avatar of techadamAbdulrahman19901,023
174GitHub avatar of BJAH19800
174GitHub avatar of Jannyre19800
174GitHub avatar of jomefavouriteFavourite Jome19857691
177GitHub avatar of mysticwillzWILLIAMS EZE1971081,167
177GitHub avatar of pama-01Pama Integrated Business19700
179GitHub avatar of osiokeOsioke Itseuwa1957341,036
180GitHub avatar of CHIdinMaijchidinma19400
181GitHub avatar of kalejaiyeoluwadaraDara1934434,632
181GitHub avatar of o-ifeanyiIfeanyi193162,175
181GitHub avatar of Xor-elUgochukwu Mmaduekwe1938989
184GitHub avatar of danidee10Osaetin Daniel1923434
185GitHub avatar of AdamsGeekyADAMU MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD191327327
186GitHub avatar of topeogunleyeTemitope Ogunleye190754
186GitHub avatar of VictorAlagwuVictor Alagwu1903334
188GitHub avatar of Bibiwei-PereBibiwei Pere189153153
188GitHub avatar of isoteriksoftwareImran Abdulmalik189137215
190GitHub avatar of Adedoyin-EmmanuelAdedoyin Emmanuel Adeniyi1881,4003,607
190GitHub avatar of chiomaveraVera Chioma Nkanmuo18851138
192GitHub avatar of mtellectMaugost1877914
193GitHub avatar of cyberominCelestine Omin186741,322
193GitHub avatar of ryanfavour4Favour ryan Chukwuka1863181,376
193GitHub avatar of tundeojediranDaniel Tunde Ojediran186026
193GitHub avatar of Vinyl-Davyl1863873,266
197GitHub avatar of JoshuafolorunshoJoshua Folorunsho1856995,106
198GitHub avatar of AdeVickieAdedoyin Victoria18400
198GitHub avatar of femisystemsAbolaji Femi18405
200GitHub avatar of faozziyyahFaoziyyah Daud183221,343
200GitHub avatar of kasodonOnyedika Edewor1830159
200GitHub avatar of orimolade18300
203GitHub avatar of coderoflagosOpemipo Disu18200
203GitHub avatar of djfemzdjfemz18250282
205GitHub avatar of LimitlessChuks18100
205GitHub avatar of MUAZAlimiAlimi Muaz18100
205GitHub avatar of olucodeOlumide Falomo18100
208GitHub avatar of timzy920TIMOTHY ABUH18000
209GitHub avatar of dalsnDalhatu Njidda17900
210GitHub avatar of AyomideA-SAyomide Ayodele-Soyebo178192195
211GitHub avatar of InvesturOlusegunIsaac17744
212GitHub avatar of kingsley-einsteinKingsley Victor1757913,625
212GitHub avatar of lilpolymathFavour1756643
214GitHub avatar of elemujeAdebimpe Mujeeb17444
214GitHub avatar of Jay-Songz17400
216GitHub avatar of devfunshoOkubanjo Oluwafunsho17378
216GitHub avatar of opensaucererPerfection Loveday17315341
218GitHub avatar of bamiogunfemiBami Ogunfemi172843,226
218GitHub avatar of GifftybabeNgozi Uloka172206206
220GitHub avatar of LexxylaBamidele Adefolaju17000
220GitHub avatar of rammyblogBabatunde Onasanya170231,984
222GitHub avatar of AsuweRichAsuwe Richard Wuese16900
222GitHub avatar of kehindeBankolekehinde1691541,973
224GitHub avatar of Contractor-xCollins Dada1682,4533,966
224GitHub avatar of eddy1759Edet Emmanuel Asuquo1682931,114
224GitHub avatar of favourchFavour Chukwuedo1681061,686
224GitHub avatar of Francis1104OlTaiwo Francis1681313
224GitHub avatar of KingAbeshAbasifreke Ekwere168914
224GitHub avatar of McGoldenIsrael Ogunniyi16800
224GitHub avatar of mfonisoprogrammermfonisoprogrammer16800
224GitHub avatar of mortallkombatGODSWILL C ENYIOHA16800
224GitHub avatar of samuelogboyeSamuel Ogboye1689081,460
224GitHub avatar of tioluwani94Tioluwani Kolawole16853712
234GitHub avatar of daveeaziDavid Atat167320321
234GitHub avatar of julie-ifyJuliana Ifionu167184229
234GitHub avatar of NssasmithNass Smith16711
237GitHub avatar of ChuksFestusChuks Festus166524
237GitHub avatar of dakohhhWisdom Dakoh1661932,083
237GitHub avatar of fasakinhenryFasakin Henry1661,4732,345
240GitHub avatar of CeoFredJohnson-Awah Alfred1651442,349
240GitHub avatar of gospelinGIGO165337649
240GitHub avatar of RuyiOneOmoruyi Osemwegie16522
243GitHub avatar of ZubsZubair Idris Aweda164191211
244GitHub avatar of bright2190Bright Emmanuel16300
244GitHub avatar of bumie-ebumie1636998
244GitHub avatar of sirYORMITHOlajide Samson yomi16300
244GitHub avatar of TupleaAdeniyi Aderehinwo16322
244GitHub avatar of victorcodessVictor Williams163142357
249GitHub avatar of tdadadavidDavid Dada1622471,643
249GitHub avatar of usmansbkUsman Suleiman Babakolo16257,967
251GitHub avatar of wiztempleSullivan Wisdom161741,002
251GitHub avatar of Yourmix0xMichael Victor1612202,295
253GitHub avatar of Elishaokon13Elisha David16010,33910,703
253GitHub avatar of itsjonathankaluJonathan Kalu1603981,064
253GitHub avatar of mubarakumnMubarak Usman160244403
256GitHub avatar of EMaccoEmmanuel Okwara15900
256GitHub avatar of habibthadevHabib Opeyemi Adebayo159419691
256GitHub avatar of OlaOluwalekanOlalekan Bello15990418
256GitHub avatar of softClawsAbdulkadir Usman1597679
260GitHub avatar of AjgeshAjgesh15800
260GitHub avatar of brytebeeBright Atsighi158393393
260GitHub avatar of CertsofttCertsoftt158809962
260GitHub avatar of MaryblissFamous Mary15800
260GitHub avatar of preciousimoPrecious Imoniakemu1583091,183
260GitHub avatar of wp3concepts15800
266GitHub avatar of AmeerBamigbayanAmeer_105157169
266GitHub avatar of BonaAhmedBona15700
266GitHub avatar of danielikechukwuDaniel Ikechukwu157507510
266GitHub avatar of emekaonuEmeka Onu15704,473
266GitHub avatar of malikobansaAbdulmalik Muhammad157285285
266GitHub avatar of Safyyan001Safyyan idress Hussein15711
266GitHub avatar of TariCodesGodbless Ikadoi1576880
266GitHub avatar of zeus-kronosGabriel Dan15700
274GitHub avatar of dpkreativDivine Orji156421617
274GitHub avatar of Mercyb40Mercy Blessed15600
274GitHub avatar of opeolluwaAdeoye Adefemi1561,9904,583
274GitHub avatar of randomlee101Daniel Folorunso15647381
278GitHub avatar of Ayobami6Ayobami Alaran A.1556854,295
278GitHub avatar of edycramS.Engr. DANIEL EZE15599
278GitHub avatar of TDgraphTemitope Douglas1559393
281GitHub avatar of allengblackGbolahan Allen154043
281GitHub avatar of manniruMUHAMMAD MANNIR AHMAD1544040
281GitHub avatar of nifex007Nifemi Sola-Ojo15414458
281GitHub avatar of osiota10Osiota Samuel Obrozie1547392,460
281GitHub avatar of saubanLawal Sauban15402,151
281GitHub avatar of wise4rmgodNwokocha Wisdom Maduabuchi1549999
287GitHub avatar of royalnatAdekunle Nathaniel Alade15300
288GitHub avatar of elishaukpongElisha Ukpong152933,179
288GitHub avatar of hoody12hamzat bababtunde biodun15200
288GitHub avatar of sammyalwayscodeOlorunda Samuel152170417
288GitHub avatar of theKemmieEkemini Okpongkpong15200
292GitHub avatar of Chisom2017Chisom Emelda15100
292GitHub avatar of devhammedHammed Oyedele1512906,764
292GitHub avatar of geekyahmedAhmed Bankole15100
292GitHub avatar of maddiie45Magdalene Dim1516262
292GitHub avatar of MbaomaMary Mbaoma15161542
297GitHub avatar of UchewealthUche15000
298GitHub avatar of AdetokunAdenikeAdetokun Halimat149533576
298GitHub avatar of awesomemikeincMike Akerele14900
298GitHub avatar of cmnkoboChristian Nkobo Michael14911
298GitHub avatar of dumebiJude Dike14962,464
298GitHub avatar of ezesundayezeEze Sunday14982864
298GitHub avatar of idoqoMichael Okoko149843843
298GitHub avatar of Pelumiade_Labbie149461,092
305GitHub avatar of enriqueaguilarvargas@enriqueaguilar14822
305GitHub avatar of TomesyyAdetomiwa Adesanya14800
305GitHub avatar of UhieneCode Duchess148139241
308GitHub avatar of Achilihudaniel07Daniel Uchenna Achilihu14700
308GitHub avatar of ascii-devSamuel R14781,171
308GitHub avatar of freshposh-codeFarouk Olawuyi147291589
308GitHub avatar of sayopaulSayo Paul1477807
308GitHub avatar of xcoded1Mr. Matt14700
313GitHub avatar of ElijahLawal-7Elijah Lawal Ismaila1465454
314GitHub avatar of KiraadavesChinwe Chukwuogor145122430
314GitHub avatar of ojengwaBernard Ojengwa145311,081
314GitHub avatar of olahfemiFemi Olah1458493
314GitHub avatar of taiwofelix35CyberFelix1451313
318GitHub avatar of adeleke5140Kehinde1441,6764,497
318GitHub avatar of claraenta14400
318GitHub avatar of GloriouskayceeGloriousKaycee14400
318GitHub avatar of Godspower-EzeGodspower Eze144222324
318GitHub avatar of hephzibahijHephzibah Owoma1447979
318GitHub avatar of king101-bitZack144248257
318GitHub avatar of OkekeChristian24Okeke Christian Chimezie1448561
325GitHub avatar of divinepatrickDivine Patrick143177275
325GitHub avatar of Famzy077Akinola Femi143748963
325GitHub avatar of jerryjat994Jerry Jat14355
325GitHub avatar of johnkoye19John Kenechukwu Okoye1431616
325GitHub avatar of swagasoftsimon Jerry1431577
325GitHub avatar of TheIsrael1Ehindero Israel1431,5301,694
331GitHub avatar of abdulbusybrainAbdullahi.Busybrain142369369
331GitHub avatar of Adeleye080Ajiboye Pius A.142676843
333GitHub avatar of AceTheCreatorAzeez Elegbede141302373
333GitHub avatar of Iamtsquare07Victor Tyavbee1413838
333GitHub avatar of kraziegentPeter Olumolu14114595
333GitHub avatar of Sirtuns4realOlatunde, J. Oloyede14100
337GitHub avatar of Dosu04Emmanuel Oluwafunso Oladosu1402424
337GitHub avatar of mitmelonAdeyeye George140124378
337GitHub avatar of NightburnnNightburn1401501,076
337GitHub avatar of sansa-zynoSansaliu Hassan1404848
341GitHub avatar of ayobamyAhmed Olawale1391921,662
341GitHub avatar of engrayaAhmad Yakubu Ahmad1393981,370
341GitHub avatar of gift56Efe G1391391,017
341GitHub avatar of LotacodicJoshua Ngene1391414
341GitHub avatar of McsavvyJohn David1391,1244,312
341GitHub avatar of OnyeEbubeOnyeka Okonta13900
347GitHub avatar of AjiscoAbdulquddus Ajibade1389359
347GitHub avatar of dftaiwoFemi TAIWO1381919
349GitHub avatar of DanielMabadejeDaniel Mabadeje13780996
349GitHub avatar of John-pelsJohn O. Emmanuel137125837
349GitHub avatar of jomojayJamiu Shomoye13776118
349GitHub avatar of Mannuel25Emmanuel Tanimowo137963,274
349GitHub avatar of Pariola-droidOmopariola Philip1372161,836
349GitHub avatar of skylineictSkyline Macaulay1373131
355GitHub avatar of asimbyazid13600
355GitHub avatar of EBEREGITNJOKU SAMSON EBERE136107107
355GitHub avatar of fellyphFellyph Cintra136691795
355GitHub avatar of isaacadarikuEternity (Isaac Adariku)1367760
355GitHub avatar of jeremy0x1365802,173
355GitHub avatar of krofaxBlessing Krofegha1361,8351,835
355GitHub avatar of nzejoeJonathan Nzete13641,809
355GitHub avatar of PiusLuckyPius Lucky136454,454
355GitHub avatar of williamssamWilliams Samuel136239530
364GitHub avatar of Abiola-FarounbiAbiola1353154
364GitHub avatar of Adesoji1Adesoji Alu1356161,065
364GitHub avatar of arewageekArewa Geek1355331,004
364GitHub avatar of HaolagHAKEEM GBAJABIAMILA1352933
364GitHub avatar of Kaystar00113500
364GitHub avatar of KhelechyKelechi Onyekwere13553457
364GitHub avatar of oladips772Oladipupo Akorede1355151
364GitHub avatar of TaycodeAbdulmateen Tairu135211,272
372GitHub avatar of BrymesTimothy Odebunmi13437254
372GitHub avatar of darangiMusa Ibrahim13411,371
372GitHub avatar of dinyangetohDavid Inyang-Etoh1343813
372GitHub avatar of dotmarnRidwan Kasim134131,410
372GitHub avatar of EnebeliEmmanuelkoko_codes1343940
372GitHub avatar of gold-olarSamuel Olamide134241,745
372GitHub avatar of IdyUkpongIdongesit Ukpong13420202
372GitHub avatar of kaf-lamed-beytCaleb!1347932,155
372GitHub avatar of maesterzakAbubakar Zakari13435138
372GitHub avatar of queennihny2Ajayi Hope Oluwadunsin13400
382GitHub avatar of CyberGeniTreasure Ajefu13211226
382GitHub avatar of msodiq19Sodiq Muhammed13240206
382GitHub avatar of NobleOsinachiNoble Osinachi1327274
382GitHub avatar of zhikargo13200
386GitHub avatar of agicelestialAgi Celestial13100
386GitHub avatar of Eshy10Adewale Modupe131381,410
386GitHub avatar of gloverolaGlover Olaoluwa13153785
386GitHub avatar of nafisalawalidrisNafisa Lawal Idris1314243
386GitHub avatar of nwhatorPromise Nwhator131122190
386GitHub avatar of tobitechTobi Omotayo131320320
392GitHub avatar of Ajanaku1-2Ajanaku Segbeyon Moses1301515
392GitHub avatar of chilasChilezie Reginald Unachukwu13000
392GitHub avatar of Idealwilliam13000
392GitHub avatar of moderateepheezyAfees Lawal1300518
392GitHub avatar of PetxCodePeter Oti130293293
392GitHub avatar of philAlgorithmsPhilip Nwokedi13026726
398GitHub avatar of fastolpenFastolpen12922
398GitHub avatar of JordaniraborJordan Irabor12974590
398GitHub avatar of mayork230Kolapo Mayowa129101101
398GitHub avatar of solomonmarvel97Marv Margic129791,190
402GitHub avatar of DhanteyUDClinton Otse1288182,545
402GitHub avatar of EmmanuelAdahEmmanuel Adah Edogbanya1281,5471,547
402GitHub avatar of moak13Michael Kalango12828697
402GitHub avatar of mojoblancoJohn Olawale1280757
402GitHub avatar of opius2017Owolabi Pius12854208
402GitHub avatar of Sunnyx712800
402GitHub avatar of walezyAmodu Timothy12800
409GitHub avatar of aremiaArimiyahu Muhammad-awwal12700
409GitHub avatar of cuteman9969Muideen Fatoyinbo12700
409GitHub avatar of ekivictory1Eki Victory12700
409GitHub avatar of HappinesspetraHappiness Michael127315315
409GitHub avatar of KolokodessAda Nduka Oyom12700
409GitHub avatar of MariaberylMary Olawoyin12700
409GitHub avatar of Nzube-ctrlNzube Uwakwe1277474
416GitHub avatar of abazudosenAbaz Udosen1261036
416GitHub avatar of adetuyiToluAdetuyi Tolu Emmanuel126467468
416GitHub avatar of ibkdizzu12600
416GitHub avatar of iTranscendFemi Bankole126198343
416GitHub avatar of kenzycodexKenzy Codex 💙1268141,828
416GitHub avatar of TechLord05Adebayo Ifeoluwa1269210
416GitHub avatar of tobisamcodeTobi Adesokan1261,1303,337
423GitHub avatar of Abiorh001Abiola Adeshina125284728
423GitHub avatar of drsimplegraffiti125107107
423GitHub avatar of ekekasiemobiKasiemobi Eke1254752
423GitHub avatar of EmmanuelOmaleEmmanuel Omale12522436
423GitHub avatar of stephinnoyewoleStephen Oyewole12511
423GitHub avatar of TaiwoAmaoTaiwo Amao1253939
423GitHub avatar of vicradonOsinachi Chukwujama1254531,669
430GitHub avatar of abel-otegbolaAbel1243591,104
430GitHub avatar of allebdBella Oyedele124344
430GitHub avatar of HarunaDevHaruna Alvin12467814
430GitHub avatar of highb33kayIbukun Alesinloye124151,156
430GitHub avatar of Klassifiednero12400
430GitHub avatar of Phoenix-DomainVictory Batubo1241,2621,302
430GitHub avatar of samduranceEzekiel Imoudu Samson12400
437GitHub avatar of Blard-omuBLARD123188188
437GitHub avatar of Iwayemi-KehindeKehinde Iwayemi12351596
437GitHub avatar of JattoJohnJatto12300
437GitHub avatar of yusfate4Dahud Yusuf Ishola12399
441GitHub avatar of AjayiMikeAjayi Adekunle Michael1223571,345
441GitHub avatar of Daniel-16Daniel Toba1225481,273
441GitHub avatar of JosephenochJoseph Enoch12221939
444GitHub avatar of Adefalasodiqabu Summaya12100
444GitHub avatar of cornelldevCornelius12122
444GitHub avatar of fayelojaFatai Ayeloja121122122
444GitHub avatar of inidanameHassan Sani1211141,339
444GitHub avatar of wagzyAyoAyo121258401
449GitHub avatar of agmohd008Abdurrahman Mohd Ghali12011
449GitHub avatar of AsaoluElijahAsaolu Elijah120632,081
449GitHub avatar of budiong054Blessing Udiong12000
449GitHub avatar of Dee-nDeeUbogun Divine-Favour12000
449GitHub avatar of Emzzy241Emmanuel Oluwole Mojiboye120760833
449GitHub avatar of Innocent9712Innocent Chukwuemeka12034145
449GitHub avatar of Kachu1212Nwosu Chukwuemeka K.12011
449GitHub avatar of NedyUdombatnedy udombat1200340
449GitHub avatar of TaslimOseniTaslim Oseni1204710
458GitHub avatar of andela-potemuyiwaOTEMUYIWA PROSPER11900
458GitHub avatar of dinakajoyOdinaka Joy119232241
458GitHub avatar of EJINEROZEjineroz11966
458GitHub avatar of engrsam6141Lucas Noah11900
458GitHub avatar of IyamokumaMX-DEV1191919
458GitHub avatar of leilayesufuLeila Yesufu11900
458GitHub avatar of mcgamma04Adebayo Michael11916936
458GitHub avatar of suleimanbashiruSuleiman Bashiru11900
458GitHub avatar of VectormikeVictor Jonah1192351,392
467GitHub avatar of codesmilesMichael Nwogu11871779
467GitHub avatar of emmaglorypraiseGlory Praise118247247
467GitHub avatar of guruskidBright Robert1184252
467GitHub avatar of hephsat11800
471GitHub avatar of abidemi58Abidemi Oluwaseyi11700
471GitHub avatar of ClassytobsOluwatobi11700
471GitHub avatar of Davidosky007David Bassey117165875
471GitHub avatar of nasirudeenraheemRaheem Nasirudeen Adeleye1171218
471GitHub avatar of smallzeeAkeem Adewale Basit117272,564
476GitHub avatar of Abdulraqib20raqibcodes116524657
476GitHub avatar of SamuellyworldSamuel Tosin11654971
476GitHub avatar of sandraisraelSandra Israel-Ovirih11600
476GitHub avatar of tomcyrusTomcyrus11615815
480GitHub avatar of adewumidanielAdewunmi Daniel Oduleye11500
480GitHub avatar of aminubaradeAminu Barade115041
480GitHub avatar of ebanize11588
480GitHub avatar of kayprogrammerKenechi Ifeanyi1154862,276
480GitHub avatar of ThermieeEmmanuel Jolugbo115711,056
485GitHub avatar of 9jaswagChuks Opia1144446
485GitHub avatar of AkinAgudaAkinwunmi Aguda1141531,614
485GitHub avatar of judeiwujiJude Iwuji11471118
485GitHub avatar of kabirm11400
485GitHub avatar of mcObdMcquendie Obodos114138138
485GitHub avatar of QoosimQoosim AbdulGhaniyy1144386
485GitHub avatar of WizpnaPromise Amadi11434
492GitHub avatar of daviddoziedavid_dozie113142463
492GitHub avatar of developerjamiuJamiu Okanlawon113274897
492GitHub avatar of ekiiraOluwatomisin Jimoh1131061,869
492GitHub avatar of geraldokerekeGerald Okereke113292527
492GitHub avatar of JayWebtechAdamu Jethro1135822,226
492GitHub avatar of kengoonKenechukwu Akubue113235318
492GitHub avatar of Muideen7Olayeye Muideen Ayomide1131414
492GitHub avatar of PhensbasseyPhensbassey11300
492GitHub avatar of springboot20Abbas opeyemi1131,6171,842
492GitHub avatar of steph-crownStephen Emmanuel1134051,696
492GitHub avatar of THEozmicMichael Ozoemena11300
492GitHub avatar of zt4ffKayode1131621,325
504GitHub avatar of ayodejiadesAyodeji Adesegun112240298
504GitHub avatar of bolorundurovjBolorunduro Valiant-Joshua1127611,458
504GitHub avatar of Frontend-ioJefferson Osagie Iyobosa11201,266
504GitHub avatar of ijehjennifer11200
504GitHub avatar of JakesOnuOnuzurike Chukwuagozie11200
504GitHub avatar of SaheedattAfolabi Saheedat1125659
504GitHub avatar of securetorobertRobert John1122133
504GitHub avatar of theselawMoses Iseoluwa Omosaye11255
512GitHub avatar of calscaloxcalscalox11177
512GitHub avatar of crystalxclusiveCrystalXclusive11100
512GitHub avatar of EmeloguAlexander Emelogu11100
512GitHub avatar of S13GS13G111235719
512GitHub avatar of TotybecaFashemore Toyin11100
517GitHub avatar of e-ojEmmanuel Olaojo1101247
517GitHub avatar of Giddy-chordzOyegbami Gideon11000
517GitHub avatar of NUCCASJNRAl-Areef110196734
517GitHub avatar of Ochuwa-sophieSophie Obomighie1101313
517GitHub avatar of tamsayLonge Temitope11041,368
517GitHub avatar of thebigtanktheBigTank11032291
517GitHub avatar of timothymayorTimothy Mayor1103737
524GitHub avatar of AlagwudavidDavid (Favour) Alagwu109103430
524GitHub avatar of alli-CodesEvans Allison10914452
524GitHub avatar of bolutife-lawrenceBolutife Lawrence109037
524GitHub avatar of DanzteeDaniel Olowoniyi1093242,523
524GitHub avatar of Elvis10tenElvis Chidera1093871,321
524GitHub avatar of Fv-timaFatima Oluwalogbon10954293
524GitHub avatar of GbahdeybohBello Gbadebo1091213
524GitHub avatar of KINGASOEngr. Samuel Akinmoladun10900
524GitHub avatar of KofactsObodugo Rapheal1099333
524GitHub avatar of rufilbossIlyas Rufai109225388
534GitHub avatar of ItzadetunjiAdetunji Adeyinka1081081,084
534GitHub avatar of Joseph-01Joseph Isibor10823
534GitHub avatar of kingzamzonSamson Adesanoye1088686
534GitHub avatar of mr-abimsABIMS10848148
534GitHub avatar of NwokikeOnyeka Nwokike108349349
539GitHub avatar of adeleke123Bakare Muideen Adeleke107132132
539GitHub avatar of ayo6706Ayomide Onibokun107371,257
539GitHub avatar of busayolawumiOluwabusayo10742326
539GitHub avatar of codejunk1eIgboanyika Nnaemeka Robin107371,119
539GitHub avatar of dtekluvaInyang Kpongette107891,245
539GitHub avatar of GenericMageElix1071,4361,465
539GitHub avatar of heisdekuOluwaferanmi Adedokun107353,292
539GitHub avatar of joshuaah101Joshua Oluwajare Faloye1071296
539GitHub avatar of Olaitana31510700
539GitHub avatar of Oludefiyinfoluwa06Olude Fiyinfoluwa107339339
549GitHub avatar of AbdussamadYisauAbdussamad Yisau106111,978
549GitHub avatar of CoderNamedHendrickSebastine Odeh106208576
549GitHub avatar of Efiamotu-1Habeeb Efiamotu Musa Owolewa1061515
549GitHub avatar of Nneji123Ifeanyi Nneji1064812,664
549GitHub avatar of Nsisong-AkpakpanNsisong10600
549GitHub avatar of okekingscodesOdim Kingsley10600
549GitHub avatar of panshakPanshak Solomon106018
549GitHub avatar of sanmix10600
549GitHub avatar of Segundavid-Devsegundavid1067581,051
549GitHub avatar of TimmystrogeTimmyStroge106140140
559GitHub avatar of AbwasAbdulwasiu Alebiosu10500
559GitHub avatar of AnitaIkediashiAnita Ikediashi10512257
559GitHub avatar of ayinladesikiruSikiru Ayinlade A.1051212
559GitHub avatar of Jamalcanyfolarin Olajide Thoeeb10500
559GitHub avatar of JasperEssien2JasperEssien1051104
559GitHub avatar of lacegiovanni17Chidike Henry105465910
559GitHub avatar of odytriceOdy Mbegbu10555772
559GitHub avatar of Official0megaProf. James D. T.1056204
559GitHub avatar of UmarAunaUmar Saidu Auna10593447
568GitHub avatar of abeeboduola10400
568GitHub avatar of akadirishogoAkadiri 'Shogo104106350
568GitHub avatar of codeReaper0Tella Boluwatife1041001,495
568GitHub avatar of mildsamSamuel Idakwo10455
568GitHub avatar of Oluchi5Mary Anene104622
568GitHub avatar of thekingsleeThe kingslee104131632
568GitHub avatar of weezykonAkinbode Akinbode104683,015
575GitHub avatar of adefemiAdefemi Oseni10332528
575GitHub avatar of Ay4codesIshola Ayomide10352,043
575GitHub avatar of bolorundurowbWinner-Timothy Bolorunduro103381392
575GitHub avatar of Debby696Opeyemi Oyebamiji10300
575GitHub avatar of eliza3610300
575GitHub avatar of henrynnamaniHenry103562909
575GitHub avatar of isocroftIfeora Okechukwu103985985
575GitHub avatar of n4y0d3vAnayo1032222
575GitHub avatar of otemziOteMzI10300
575GitHub avatar of wealthyjhay10300
585GitHub avatar of 1FarukDevAjibade Faruk1021101,801
585GitHub avatar of babanpybabanpy10200
585GitHub avatar of blackgeeknerdMajekobaje Oluwaseyi10222
585GitHub avatar of chukwunonsoprosperChukwunonso prosper1021061,789
585GitHub avatar of CodevickkAdeniji Victor10200
585GitHub avatar of FeMIMaKAYOluwafemi Makanjuola10211
585GitHub avatar of koachcodeKanu Mike Chibundu10215509
585GitHub avatar of OmowunmikamilOmowunmi Kamiludeen102219241
585GitHub avatar of PatrickEinsteinMohammed Olalekan Patrick102216491
585GitHub avatar of perriefidelisPeace Ojemeh1022640
585GitHub avatar of uncooolojOjimaojo Udale-Ameh102261,277
596GitHub avatar of daveadesDavid Adesanya101355355
596GitHub avatar of Emmanuel-umehEmmanuel Umeh1014415
596GitHub avatar of engrabdulAfeez Babatunde1011111
596GitHub avatar of FowodutoTemitope Fowodu10100
596GitHub avatar of Julietogoma7Oleru Juliet Ogoma10100
596GitHub avatar of ManuelljhayEmmanuel Offiong10111
596GitHub avatar of michaelagbiaoweiMichael Agbiaowei1011628
596GitHub avatar of OgaDavidDavid Oga101951,003
596GitHub avatar of petprogTaiwo Farinu10177
596GitHub avatar of profmcdanDaniel Ale101229,870
596GitHub avatar of SirophilacPhilip Anayochukwugozie Odimegwu10100
596GitHub avatar of smartcloud2023SMART101402,728
596GitHub avatar of tecnosamAbolo Samuel Ikechukwu101140381
596GitHub avatar of TimmydraxTimmydrax101553710
610GitHub avatar of JayOkeiyiJames Okeiyi10000
610GitHub avatar of trillioncluesExcel100109148
612GitHub avatar of AugustinaOkonkwoTina Okonkwo991622
612GitHub avatar of CodePoetProOluwafemi Omoniyi990739
612GitHub avatar of ifyOke0Ifeanyi9955
612GitHub avatar of IkhiloyaIkhiloya9900
612GitHub avatar of iyanuloluwa-MiracleDina Iyanuloluwa997201,501
612GitHub avatar of KingsconsultKingsley Okpara9982,208
612GitHub avatar of Linda-IkechukwuLinda Ikechukwu99644
612GitHub avatar of LonelyTombVI991980
612GitHub avatar of Memuna01Memuna9900
612GitHub avatar of Nancy9iceNancy Amandi99305401
612GitHub avatar of SavnathzSaviour Nathaniel9900
612GitHub avatar of taofeeq-deruTaofeeq Oluderu991,1882,484
612GitHub avatar of tomiwaajayiTomiwa Ajayi9928562
625GitHub avatar of Akajiaku11Ugochukwu Charles Akajiaku98208209
625GitHub avatar of Almarex-Web-DevLASISI ABDULLAHI M.9834
625GitHub avatar of DorcastunmiseTabitha986466
625GitHub avatar of epharmdeeUche Israel9800
625GitHub avatar of Itz-thevineIkechukwu Divine9871,311
625GitHub avatar of lekingson9811
625GitHub avatar of PepitokittyNOVICE BLOCK981515
625GitHub avatar of PrincessCSChidera Odo98130205
625GitHub avatar of Turaki01Turaki Ezekiel Zakari98133,365
634GitHub avatar of Becca-ABecca.A9700
634GitHub avatar of edkluivertKluivert Edegware975959
634GitHub avatar of Ellity9700
634GitHub avatar of FaithOzoaniekeFaith Ujunwa Ozoanieke9736501
634GitHub avatar of GeepeeyGodspower Udokpoh9700
634GitHub avatar of ginika-chinonsoGinika Chinonso97183311
634GitHub avatar of GrandbustaOlaifa Boluwatife97481,140
634GitHub avatar of KaffyDevelopsKaffy Faniran9799
634GitHub avatar of lhamycodesRotibi Adedeji9711,007
634GitHub avatar of olamiie9700
634GitHub avatar of PluckyPreciousKelechi Precious Nwachukwu9700
634GitHub avatar of smilecsSmile Egbai972851
634GitHub avatar of wizetoonsToritseju wisdom9700
647GitHub avatar of AjayfrizzyAjao Oluwaseun96266271
647GitHub avatar of AnselemOdimsAnselem Odimegwu9641,042
647GitHub avatar of Bolu1Bolu Adetifa96219810
647GitHub avatar of Emmy1515Anochirionye Emmanuel9600
647GitHub avatar of ErrytagedesignSodeeq Olaide Awoyemi961671,918
647GitHub avatar of FAITHOKOSUNFaith Okosun962424
647GitHub avatar of Gide0onGideon Ateji9633
647GitHub avatar of iykeevansEzeani Ikenna Evan96269269
647GitHub avatar of Lizdev-05Elizabeth Oyinlade Ojesanmi961963
647GitHub avatar of mcfriend99Ore Richard Muyiwa964141,324
647GitHub avatar of nathanielnosaNathaniel Nosa96257488
647GitHub avatar of nellykels9600
647GitHub avatar of Ohanwe27kkOhanwe Mathilda9600
647GitHub avatar of splashrayJOHN ALAFIATAYO9616153
661GitHub avatar of Befine799500
661GitHub avatar of chisombiriChisombiri9500
661GitHub avatar of ChukwuemekaAhamchukwuemeka955555
661GitHub avatar of DeveloperAspireFranklin Okolie9524986
661GitHub avatar of igbins4uaIgbins Omorodion9500
661GitHub avatar of JoBenEtukEtuk Josiah Benjamin95393,605
661GitHub avatar of ladetunjiLadetunji OSIBANJO954040
661GitHub avatar of NmasinachiMaryIwundu Nmasinachi Mary9555
661GitHub avatar of SholankeOlamide95128
661GitHub avatar of TildaDaresTilda Udufo95144144
671GitHub avatar of BISHOPDANDANIEL SUCCESSFUL CHUMA9477
671GitHub avatar of cicerothomaCollins Thomas945237
671GitHub avatar of damms005Damilola Emmanuel Olowookere946576,094
671GitHub avatar of ejovwogfreemanEjovwo Godbless94453453
671GitHub avatar of fazzy12ifeanyi kalu94467536
671GitHub avatar of IbrahimAdeyIbrahim Adeyemi946060
671GitHub avatar of jaypee-0JAYPEE94721,632
671GitHub avatar of joyakhanoluJoy Akhanolu9400
671GitHub avatar of OginnOginni Adeniyi Matthew943737
671GitHub avatar of OnoshemijeOnoshemije Lawani9400
671GitHub avatar of PraisecodesPraise Codes94211,952
671GitHub avatar of segunfrancisSegun Francis945476
671GitHub avatar of ShaywhoShehu Tyson Lawal9411
671GitHub avatar of TamunokoriteTamunokorite Briggs94172,314
671GitHub avatar of Xavier577Joseph Tsegen9412648
686GitHub avatar of Ifechukwudanielifechukwudaniel.eth93887905
686GitHub avatar of Janebeauty01Jane Egereonu9300
686GitHub avatar of lupppigCu pid93324408
686GitHub avatar of QudusayoAyoola Abdulqudus933441,021
686GitHub avatar of radioactivetobiOluwatobi Afolabi9389388
686GitHub avatar of YorsyboyToyosi Taiwo9367427
692GitHub avatar of adejorosamSamson Adejoro9201,046
692GitHub avatar of adeleyeayodejiAdeleye Ayodeji922231,021
692GitHub avatar of b3h3rkzBernard Parah9255377
692GitHub avatar of DavidalimazoAlimazoya David92534
692GitHub avatar of demaxplero9200
692GitHub avatar of dr-nzube-anthony-anyanwuDr. Nzube Anthony Anyanwu927272
692GitHub avatar of f8makindeFaith Makinde921616
692GitHub avatar of JamilamasaJamil92129612
692GitHub avatar of Jemeni11Emmanuel C. Jemeni929442,559
692GitHub avatar of KendysondDouglas Kendyson9202,180
692GitHub avatar of mhizterpaulIrem Paul Chinonso92192522
692GitHub avatar of mosco98Moses Enyinnaya923451,199
692GitHub avatar of Mrgab123Mr Gab9200
692GitHub avatar of nickemmaNicholas Emmanuel92180205
692GitHub avatar of olisa49222
692GitHub avatar of RoselineJusticeRoseline Justice9200
692GitHub avatar of vickymayowaFavour Mayowa9249442
709GitHub avatar of abofficial444Adegunle A. Babatunde91092
709GitHub avatar of aminukano585Aminu Ibrahim Abubakar9105
709GitHub avatar of buhngwiNelson JM918166
709GitHub avatar of chinice10Eunice Mokele9100
709GitHub avatar of dantakumdantakum9122
709GitHub avatar of jemmycodesOtebele Jemimah (Chef Meemah)91420
709GitHub avatar of NairaXNIRX Block™ (NairaX)9100
709GitHub avatar of newtonjobNewton Job91316,545
709GitHub avatar of obbap1Obba Paschal912239
709GitHub avatar of ONtio-jsNkwuda Theophilus Onyebuchi91119119
709GitHub avatar of TedLivistTeddy-Livingstone Ememandu91303345
709GitHub avatar of thecodearcherBrian Iyoha917383
709GitHub avatar of weyinmi-devWeyinmi Madamedon9165145
722GitHub avatar of dha-stixDavid Asaolu908384
722GitHub avatar of ebunoluwazaynabZaynab Awofeso901720
722GitHub avatar of enikebraimohEnike Richard Braimoh9023228
722GitHub avatar of Gambit142Francis Ugorji905353
722GitHub avatar of Gbeminiyi-SGbeminiyi Samagbeyi9000
722GitHub avatar of OlamarxOlaoluwa Owoeye9013
722GitHub avatar of olumidayyOlumide Nwosu906820
722GitHub avatar of OluwasegSamuel Oluwatobi Oluwasegun90329814
722GitHub avatar of PythonianSeyi Pythonian90100694
722GitHub avatar of RuthGodwinRuth F. Godwin-Okoh9000
722GitHub avatar of SimplyvodaVodina Efem90131,071
733GitHub avatar of boxpositronDavid Ibia891498,471
733GitHub avatar of coderatioJosiah Ovye Yahaya8921,004
733GitHub avatar of creative-tutorialsTimi8900
733GitHub avatar of Cypher-OOlumide Awodeji89212735
733GitHub avatar of developerslearnitAdesina Mark Omoniyi8941141
733GitHub avatar of dhatGuyOdunsi891661,044
733GitHub avatar of elishatofunmiOdemakinde Elisha Jesutofunmi8918972
733GitHub avatar of garoweb262Garzali Ahmad Garo89702,179
733GitHub avatar of GinowineGino Osahon89307338
733GitHub avatar of libracoderPrecious Okwu89362,597
733GitHub avatar of mathiasgodwinGodwin Mathias895697
733GitHub avatar of NiscolinxCollins Igboanugwo8900
733GitHub avatar of SxamoecodeAyandare Samuel8900
733GitHub avatar of TimibadassTimi Omoyeni892121
733GitHub avatar of VhytorIkechukwu Victor Chukwunyerem892626
733GitHub avatar of webongWisdom Ebong89191,434
733GitHub avatar of williamolojedeWilliam I. Olojede890436
733GitHub avatar of wisdomekpotuWisdom Ekpotu891930
733GitHub avatar of Wizdave97David Salami89507737
733GitHub avatar of YusadolatYusuf Adeyemo89732,248
753GitHub avatar of abdulsamadayoadeAbdulSamad Ayoade8843,370
753GitHub avatar of bolah2009Bola Ahmed Buari88271,777
753GitHub avatar of chibie881,0551,365
753GitHub avatar of coderonfleekFikayo Adepoju881325
753GitHub avatar of dammy001Anjorin Damilare882503,278
753GitHub avatar of DammyShittuAdedamola Shittu8831,108
753GitHub avatar of EboagwuMonalisaMonalisa8800
753GitHub avatar of elswurld8800
753GitHub avatar of Favourite4065Favvy8800
753GitHub avatar of johnagbolaJohn Agbola8800
753GitHub avatar of justinokpuandcojustinokpuandco8800
753GitHub avatar of megalous-labAbdmuizz Yekeen8800
753GitHub avatar of mosidrumIsaac Ayodele88286688
753GitHub avatar of thenaijacarguyJames Gabriel881010
753GitHub avatar of vicodevvOmoniyi Victor8871,166
768GitHub avatar of ajumobiisaac96Oluwadamisi Ajumobi874,2744,326
768GitHub avatar of ChuckD30David Chuka87022
768GitHub avatar of CletsyMediaCletus Samuel8761264
768GitHub avatar of Fausty22Nwokolo Faustina Chimoge8700
768GitHub avatar of goody-devGoodness Okanlawon8740328
768GitHub avatar of IfeOlulesiIfe Abimbola-Olulesi875858
768GitHub avatar of LordRahl90Alugbin Abiodun Olutola871471,524
768GitHub avatar of NerocodesOghenero Paul-Ejukorlem8716321
768GitHub avatar of NiyiojeyinkaOlaniyi Philip Ojeyinka87961,797
768GitHub avatar of Obomhese-RaphaelObomhese Raphael87188188
768GitHub avatar of onoriodelangJike Onoriode871515
768GitHub avatar of TonybestoAkoji Anthony874570
768GitHub avatar of vickonrailsVictor Ofoegbu877695
781GitHub avatar of alexandradaroAlexandra Ighodaro8600
781GitHub avatar of C-SpydoSamson Okemakinde862582,384
781GitHub avatar of Collins222614Collins Efesomo8600
781GitHub avatar of EliezerSunnySüññy86370546
781GitHub avatar of iamnoblechrisEzeagu Christopher Chukwuebuka8611
781GitHub avatar of jadeliyiJadeliyi8600
781GitHub avatar of johnsonoyeJohnson Biola Oyetunji863434
781GitHub avatar of UnikkonseptKANEE ISAAC8600
781GitHub avatar of zieecozieeco8656650
790GitHub avatar of AbdullahiAbdulkabirAbdullahi Abdulkabir851024,539
790GitHub avatar of adeniyiidayo851,1522,085
790GitHub avatar of adesikiruSikiru Ademola853034
790GitHub avatar of Aisosa-BlessingAKONEDO AISOSA BLESSING8500
790GitHub avatar of Bankole2000Bankole85418467
790GitHub avatar of callmefaradUbani Friday85028
790GitHub avatar of Chikadibia5Oyoh Emmanuel Chikadibia8500
790GitHub avatar of Dah-rohGadibia Daro853251
790GitHub avatar of David-The-MagnificoOLADIPO DAVID8546
790GitHub avatar of ehizmanEhis Edemakhiota8572163
790GitHub avatar of elcharitasJonathan Irhodia857148,284
790GitHub avatar of Gamu-MichealGamu Micheal8500
790GitHub avatar of JeffOgah85044
790GitHub avatar of JoshuaEdigbe8544
790GitHub avatar of kennethoyahebholoOyahebholo kenneth Izosea85343,134
790GitHub avatar of myqueryIbe Arua85144462
790GitHub avatar of n3-rdN3-rd854091,794
790GitHub avatar of NdohjapanNdoh Joel8524617
790GitHub avatar of owolabidevopsOwolabi851616
790GitHub avatar of PromzzyKonceptsPromise Okechukwu854221,466
810GitHub avatar of adeojoemmanuelprofessor8480238
810GitHub avatar of AyobameeAyobami Elutade8400
810GitHub avatar of BB1464Oluwafemi OYEDELE8444
810GitHub avatar of CastleCode-webAkanni Feyisara843535
810GitHub avatar of Doubleapostle8400
810GitHub avatar of HybeecodesObikoya Emmanuel84511
810GitHub avatar of Kachilee3Kachi Lee841111
810GitHub avatar of Marshall035Emmanuel8400
810GitHub avatar of moluwoleOluwole Majiyagbe8444
810GitHub avatar of Okonediomo8400
810GitHub avatar of papidbDaniel Benjamin84309309
810GitHub avatar of samfunso54Eyinade Samson Funso8466
810GitHub avatar of ThecarismaA8418949
810GitHub avatar of unkletayoAdetayo Akinsanya849516
810GitHub avatar of YusufsDesignsYusuf Lawal84128269
825GitHub avatar of aagbotemiAbiodun Awoyemi83181201
825GitHub avatar of AlhadithAbdulganiyu Isah8300
825GitHub avatar of amainootiAmaino83148214
825GitHub avatar of chukaibejihChukwuka Ibejih831334,342
825GitHub avatar of CrazeluLucky Ebere83572,472
825GitHub avatar of dev-charles15531Charles Paul83124197
825GitHub avatar of Ethic41Dahir Muhammad Dahir832021,251
825GitHub avatar of JimohSegunSegun Thompson Jimoh8388
825GitHub avatar of John-DanielsJohn Daniels8314324
825GitHub avatar of joshtomJoshua Olajide833847
825GitHub avatar of joshuadotngJoshua Ernest8300
825GitHub avatar of Progress2002Progress8347766
825GitHub avatar of RapostleSamuel Idengeli8300
825GitHub avatar of SholaPaulShola Paul8300
825GitHub avatar of Tinny-RobotHandan, Nathaniel Treasure83144180
825GitHub avatar of UfereSamuelUfere Samuel833232
841GitHub avatar of adelakuntobiAdelakun Tobiloba8213,429
841GitHub avatar of austainodedonAugustine Emeka821802
841GitHub avatar of bukarest3088200
841GitHub avatar of dejmartinsJonathan Martins824871,051
841GitHub avatar of hamzayawaHamza Abdullahi8276306
841GitHub avatar of KolaAdetolaKolawole Adetola8287111
841GitHub avatar of MclakesOlalekan Bankole8200
841GitHub avatar of NathanielWatifeAwosanmi Boluwatife Nathaniel82554633
841GitHub avatar of surgeonddSurgeondd8200
841GitHub avatar of teedavies8222
841GitHub avatar of UmarmuhdUmar Muhammad Zakari82331,671
852GitHub avatar of Abdulqudus001Abdulqudus Abubakre810241
852GitHub avatar of babblebeyOlabode Lawal-Shittabey814111,207
852GitHub avatar of chizomChizom8110145
852GitHub avatar of codeswotMubarak Ibrahim813361,338
852GitHub avatar of dsamdaveSampson David811611,502
852GitHub avatar of FerincoEmmanuel Ferinco81141,089
852GitHub avatar of findtoniToni81121,881
852GitHub avatar of habeeb-salamiHabeeb Salami816208
852GitHub avatar of Ibnballo1Abdullateef Bello81191485
852GitHub avatar of moudrenIjeoma8100
852GitHub avatar of myfemi2002Femi Falana8129440
852GitHub avatar of OlamyyOlamilekan Wahab8139
852GitHub avatar of ossycodesOsaigbovo Emmanuel81171,510
852GitHub avatar of SEUNAGBEYESeun Agbeye8100
852GitHub avatar of teezzanYusuf Taiwo Hassan81201,426
852GitHub avatar of theoafactorOlu Adeyemo815182,850
852GitHub avatar of TosinISOGUNOluwatomisin Isogun8133
852GitHub avatar of TropicolXOluwabusayo Jacobs81640667
852GitHub avatar of victorokorojiVictor Ebube Okoroji8147268
852GitHub avatar of XalmonSolomon Oyefule8141288
852GitHub avatar of yomiolatunjiYomi Olatunji8172,314
873GitHub avatar of Amostosin37Tosan8000
873GitHub avatar of CephasPeterCephas Arowolo8031657
873GitHub avatar of chibuzordevChibuzor Nwachukwu80184186
873GitHub avatar of devlongsdevlongs80300620
873GitHub avatar of egba001Egba Nnaemeka804750
873GitHub avatar of GIDEON-BABALOLAGIDEON-BABALOLA801,1311,131
873GitHub avatar of gloryfameAgbofame Glory8000
873GitHub avatar of HENRYKC24Henry KC8031,308
873GitHub avatar of IdrisAkintobiIdris Akintobi805441,107
873GitHub avatar of kemgold01Kemgold018000
873GitHub avatar of KunoaccNelson Nelson-Atuonwu806240
873GitHub avatar of lukmanajLukman Aliyu Jibril80267474
873GitHub avatar of mazeeblankeEwomazino Ukah8001,218
873GitHub avatar of mobilesapienHakeem Olatunji8000
873GitHub avatar of schwein364Iyiolapo Odeneye8000
873GitHub avatar of SkyC0derEmmanuel Ezenwigbo80209631
873GitHub avatar of UcheSylvesterUchenna Sylvester Okoro800983
873GitHub avatar of WaliyyyWaliyy8000
873GitHub avatar of webdottUchechukwu Nwafor801961,674
892GitHub avatar of aflozyChinwuba Florence7900
892GitHub avatar of Anne-212Anne7900
892GitHub avatar of balogun14Balogun Muhammed-Awwal791221,984
892GitHub avatar of chikecodesMgbemena Chike79018
892GitHub avatar of DannymoppyMosopeoluwa Daniel7900
892GitHub avatar of Dikachi-officialDikachi7928718
892GitHub avatar of dreamboxtechOlaleye Moses Abiola793333
892GitHub avatar of eadwinCodeTochukwu794572,158
892GitHub avatar of kikachukwu137Egwaoje Daniel79123123
892GitHub avatar of KingWebsJerry7900
892GitHub avatar of M3L4NIN-H4CK3RMELANIN-XD793131
892GitHub avatar of maramerefAmarachi Crystal Omereife798990
892GitHub avatar of OtiDavidChibuezeDhayveScript Solutions79416613
892GitHub avatar of PeaceOloruntobaPeace Oloruntoba792,7855,759
892GitHub avatar of salisu14Muhammad S. Ali7922473
892GitHub avatar of SalvadorLekanSalvadorLekan79391,175
892GitHub avatar of shady-cjERINFOLAMI PETER79381530
892GitHub avatar of sowlomonSolomon Adache7900
892GitHub avatar of Wisdom132Wisdom Ekpot7972,645
892GitHub avatar of XcelsamaExcel Hephzibah Amadi79877877
892GitHub avatar of YusuffAhmadYusuff Ahmad79133,419
892GitHub avatar of Zion44719Oluwafemi Zion Joshua7977
914GitHub avatar of akinwaleAkinwale Ariwodola78118118
914GitHub avatar of Ebuka456Okonkwo Chukwuebuka Malcom7800
914GitHub avatar of francisulokoFrancis Uloko78017
914GitHub avatar of frontendtonyAnthony Oyathelemhi7826255
914GitHub avatar of gosteve2705Nomuoja Oghenemaro7800
914GitHub avatar of LincolnX2Sabur Olamilekan Yinus781414
914GitHub avatar of MoyinShabiMoyinoluwa Shabi7840100
914GitHub avatar of MrTimyEke Timothy783131
914GitHub avatar of royal17597800
914GitHub avatar of sec-fortressOlaoluwa787676
914GitHub avatar of Timi-LeyinTimileyin Oyelekan783532,947
914GitHub avatar of Tobe01Tobechi Duru, B.Eng,78567568
914GitHub avatar of youngmentorSuliton Olalere784551,057
927GitHub avatar of Babatunde80Babatunde Joel Etu771212
927GitHub avatar of clintonjosephsClinton Mbonu770859
927GitHub avatar of donriddoRidwan Taiwo77232,231
927GitHub avatar of ezege895Madubuike Favour Ugochukwu771515
927GitHub avatar of fadebowaleyAdemola Adebowale77163163
927GitHub avatar of iamgreatoniJohn Oni770137
927GitHub avatar of josephe44Osuohia Emmanuel C772681,841
927GitHub avatar of kingstuffyOlawale Malomo7700
927GitHub avatar of myckhelMichael Ishola772252,599
927GitHub avatar of NARUDESIGNSPaul Ibeabuchi C.772020
927GitHub avatar of NzakiCodesEkikere-Abasi Michael7722785
927GitHub avatar of Poshiabucks87Poshianna Bucks7700
927GitHub avatar of RebiLee001Rebi Edward Akpa77188188
927GitHub avatar of seunayoluOLUWASEUN ALAUSA77169169
927GitHub avatar of tuyojrAdedolapo Olutuyo776464
927GitHub avatar of Ugboaja-UchechiUgboaja Uchechi776970
927GitHub avatar of yettybabyAdewale Iyabo Jelilat7700
944GitHub avatar of abdul-rasakKamoru AbdulRasak76147176
944GitHub avatar of Abuka-VictorAbuka-Victor76223516
944GitHub avatar of akinlekan28Akintola Olalekan764156
944GitHub avatar of akipu12Edwin DENNIS7600
944GitHub avatar of ayanriMercy Ayanri I7600
944GitHub avatar of ayomidebajoAyomide Bajo761525
944GitHub avatar of bytemonarchJude Okeleke7600
944GitHub avatar of Captressketh001Oluwakemi Omoyeni7674428
944GitHub avatar of DanielikyeIwuegbulem Daniel Ikechukwu761616
944GitHub avatar of eoeefosaEfosa7676481
944GitHub avatar of eskayMLSamuel Kalu762131,089
944GitHub avatar of hmdNetizenHamed Jimoh76991,158
944GitHub avatar of Jandeh77600
944GitHub avatar of mfonismMfon Eti-mfon7639941
944GitHub avatar of MkposJimmy7600
944GitHub avatar of nottherealalanturingAssad Isah761,1372,261
944GitHub avatar of Olamelchi77Olalekan Lawal7600
944GitHub avatar of qudusGQudus Giwa768979
944GitHub avatar of SimonidokodavidSimon Idoko David7600
944GitHub avatar of techfussionRaji Abdulmumin7672335
944GitHub avatar of Victor-EvogorVictor Evogor76211211
944GitHub avatar of victoroabVictor7645,201
944GitHub avatar of Wills-devEjiogu Victor Chidiebere76766766
967GitHub avatar of addempseaAdemola Babatunde7521,782
967GitHub avatar of ChibuezeSamObisikeCHIBUEZE75134965
967GitHub avatar of Curiouspaul1Curious Paul7553319
967GitHub avatar of dapobelieveDapo Michaels75573,601
967GitHub avatar of EJ-GIBSONEJ-GIBSON7500
967GitHub avatar of favor-uiGarose Choji7550478
967GitHub avatar of hailelagiHaile75416565
967GitHub avatar of ibraheem82Ibraheem Omikunle75607607
967GitHub avatar of johnenesEneojo John758080
967GitHub avatar of Mayorwise001Mayowa Tomosori75150150
967GitHub avatar of nuelScriptIbiang Emmanuel75523,709
967GitHub avatar of Ol-createOluyemi Paul751,2161,223
967GitHub avatar of peculiarucPeculiar C. Umeh75542662
967GitHub avatar of TG-CodesThankGod Kalu75132870
967GitHub avatar of theafolayanOluwaseun Raphael Afolayan752383,202
967GitHub avatar of Tolux001Adejuwon Toluwalase75127453
967GitHub avatar of Young-Einstein10Abdulrahman Yusuf75161,219
984GitHub avatar of Aniebiet1Cosmos Joseph74111476
984GitHub avatar of calebchris000Caleb Nwaizu74681,508
984GitHub avatar of civilgoodyGoody743041,657
984GitHub avatar of GlowieAnastasia7400
984GitHub avatar of IAmYoungbossyLetam Bossman Barinua7456930
984GitHub avatar of Intelligence247Usman Abdullahi74194636
984GitHub avatar of MacaulayfamousMacaulayfamous7447134
984GitHub avatar of OlamideLanreOL7491341
984GitHub avatar of phoenixdahdevAyomikun Araoye744153,826
984GitHub avatar of SayrarhOluwatosin Serah745960
984GitHub avatar of Tomilola-ngTomilola Oluwafemi742333,659

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@OnyedikaBenjamin6,941 followers
  • Public contributions leader@Elishaokon1310,339 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@Elishaokon1310,703 contributions

First collected Oct 15, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Nigeria What these numbers mean