Lithuania

955 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 10Collected Jan 26, 2026
VilniusKaunasKlaipėdaSiauliaiPanevėžysAlytus

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Lithuania snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of LaravelDailyLaravel Daily7,6556666
2GitHub avatar of PovilasKorop2,589264264
3GitHub avatar of aras-pAras Pranckevičius2,353472480
4GitHub avatar of mkobuolysMangirdas Kazlauskas8162272,265
5GitHub avatar of l3pp4rdGediminas Morkevicius37099
6GitHub avatar of kibertoadIgor Savin3691,2011,201
7GitHub avatar of remrcRemigijus33544
8GitHub avatar of justinasJustinas Stankevičius3108282
9GitHub avatar of belauzasRimantas3059331,244
10GitHub avatar of p12ticPovilas Kanapickas2332,6592,659
11GitHub avatar of simisonMikael Korpela2148501,036
12GitHub avatar of mgedminMarius Gedminas212566566
13GitHub avatar of pbriliusPovilas Brilius2001133
14GitHub avatar of spajusTomas Varaneckas1972113,114
15GitHub avatar of EoicKarolis Strazdas192631713
16GitHub avatar of nnixaaDmitry Nehaychik1855839
17GitHub avatar of MiceuzAlbertas Mickėnas1773147
17GitHub avatar of mmozurasMindaugas Mozūras1772121
19GitHub avatar of 2mMartynas Mickevičius1692731,196
19GitHub avatar of grawityMantas Mikulėnas169597597
21GitHub avatar of defoebrandBrandon Defoe16800
22GitHub avatar of ZukauskasBaltazaras15264121
23GitHub avatar of rmindMindaugas Rasiukevicius1414103
24GitHub avatar of fakyrasraddar14000
25GitHub avatar of ArnasneArnas139429429
25GitHub avatar of TibingNikita Poltoratsky13934896
27GitHub avatar of NercuryNerijus Arlauskas1363636
27GitHub avatar of PawkaPovilas Balzaravičius1362721,447
29GitHub avatar of AlmantaskKaisinel135121121
30GitHub avatar of arukompasArunas Skirius133934,850
31GitHub avatar of kronihiasMatthias Kronlachner1322323
32GitHub avatar of maksim-volkmannMaksim12970140
33GitHub avatar of vb100Vytautas Bielinskas1281010
34GitHub avatar of lugovskyVladimir Lugovsky1279335
35GitHub avatar of rendertomTomas Šinkūnas1266188
35GitHub avatar of skibitskyGleb Skibitsky126696827
37GitHub avatar of evogytisGytis Dudas12533
37GitHub avatar of InsalityMaksim Tuprikov125768979
39GitHub avatar of viliusleVilius12422
40GitHub avatar of AlefasAlexander Podkhalyuzin12200
41GitHub avatar of gmalivenkoGrigory Malivenko12199
41GitHub avatar of ton31337Donatas Abraitis1212,2223,648
43GitHub avatar of mvarnagirisMantas Varnagiris12000
44GitHub avatar of ZilvinasKucinskasZilvinas Kucinskas11822,450
45GitHub avatar of Ghost-Rider-guGolubnichenko Iurii1142020
46GitHub avatar of el0xrenel0xren112123131
47GitHub avatar of atvirasvilniusAtviras Vilnius10900
47GitHub avatar of motiejusMotiejus Jakštys109867867
49GitHub avatar of savonarolaIlia Averianov1079221,474
50GitHub avatar of ErikasRamaneckasErikas Ramaneckas10600
51GitHub avatar of aaraniAfshin Arani1041199
52GitHub avatar of ViliusKraujutisVilius Kraujutis1022342
53GitHub avatar of dominykasDominykas Blyžė1012424
54GitHub avatar of nickapicAniket Chauhan9800
55GitHub avatar of stylemistakeAleksej Komarov9747
56GitHub avatar of keith-hallKeith Hall96500500
57GitHub avatar of sergeykhbrSergey95414414
58GitHub avatar of GiedriusSGiedrius Statkevičius943652,056
58GitHub avatar of SashaSkywalkerAlexander Demeshko94257,061
60GitHub avatar of kiprasmelKipras Melnikovas93236826
60GitHub avatar of mjudeikisMangirdas Judeikis93470876
60GitHub avatar of TomasBankauskasTomas Bankauskas936221,533
63GitHub avatar of dotpotLukas Šalkauskas9211,529
64GitHub avatar of bring-shrubberyAntoni Silvestrovič901352,003
64GitHub avatar of MindaugasBernataviciusM1ndas905879
66GitHub avatar of DarkaOnLineDarius Matulionis882632
67GitHub avatar of davidgustysDavid Gustys8799
67GitHub avatar of YaroST12Yaroslav Furman8711
69GitHub avatar of radiomanradioman8500
70GitHub avatar of krekasNerijus842191,306
70GitHub avatar of tautvilasTautvilas Mečinskas84271,748
70GitHub avatar of wialonGurtam8433
73GitHub avatar of remdexRemigijus Kiminas821,3472,454
74GitHub avatar of aurimasniekisAurimas Niekis802791,523
75GitHub avatar of ArnCarverisArn792828
75GitHub avatar of dimchanskyDmitrij Koniajev796666
75GitHub avatar of rkkrRaimondas Rimkus79106106
78GitHub avatar of emilisEmilis Dambauskas7855
78GitHub avatar of todi1856Tomas Dirvanauskas78215215
80GitHub avatar of CigarasValdas V.7700
80GitHub avatar of edvinasbartkusEdvinas Bartkus77181,486
80GitHub avatar of osvaldasvalutisOsvaldas Valutis771414
83GitHub avatar of chompomonimJaro760130
83GitHub avatar of RunMilkyWayTomas Vaičiūnas7631101
85GitHub avatar of sauliusgrigaitisSaulius Grigaitis75121121
86GitHub avatar of Marius-KMarius Kasparavičius740119
87GitHub avatar of karoliskonceviciusKarolis Koncevičius739571,037
87GitHub avatar of WaldzValdas Petrulis731717
89GitHub avatar of Artis-DevArtūr Guk7077
90GitHub avatar of gytis-ivaskeviciusGytis Ivaskevicius69379608
90GitHub avatar of tomzig16Tomas Zigmantavičius6919166
90GitHub avatar of vidmantasVidmantas Kabošis6988
93GitHub avatar of HannaPleshkoHanna Pazdzeyeva6859224
94GitHub avatar of anjmaoAndžej Maciusovič67330330
94GitHub avatar of khaledagnKhaled AGN674949
94GitHub avatar of mc0deDavid Lun678316
94GitHub avatar of norkunasTomas Norkūnas673353,139
94GitHub avatar of vytkuklysVytautas67046
99GitHub avatar of 0xSabonisSabonis66358524
99GitHub avatar of FedorovAlexanderAleks Fedorov6671449
99GitHub avatar of GongregGytis Vinclovas66104732
99GitHub avatar of mofesolapaulMofesola Banjo66015
99GitHub avatar of schorsFilipp Kulin66118118
104GitHub avatar of arturazArtūras Šlajus65836836
104GitHub avatar of laurynasLaurynas Butkus65512,667
104GitHub avatar of zaibacuŠarūnas Navickas659507
107GitHub avatar of erkexzcxErikas64280280
107GitHub avatar of ideagArūnas Liuiza64172172
109GitHub avatar of sauliusSaulius Grigaliunas6367
110GitHub avatar of CADBIMDeveloperAlexander Ignatovich62167,376
110GitHub avatar of kedderAndrey Lebedev62140537
110GitHub avatar of lekeviciusJonas Lekevicius625351
113GitHub avatar of laurynas-biveinisLaurynas Biveinis612,1072,107
113GitHub avatar of pyptLinas Valiukas61221,641
113GitHub avatar of vincasltVincas Stonys61241,191
116GitHub avatar of chemicstryJurgis6071688
116GitHub avatar of RencikasKristijonas Bukavickas6091543
118GitHub avatar of vebradevJustinas Vebra5900
118GitHub avatar of zmedelisŽygimantas Medelis59531,349
120GitHub avatar of iberflowIgnas58134977
120GitHub avatar of NaktibaldaGintautas Miselis583131
120GitHub avatar of palaimaMantas Palaima5816
120GitHub avatar of simonas-notcatSimonas Karuzas58517710
124GitHub avatar of tronikelisDonatas571,3821,945
125GitHub avatar of ailonAlan Mendelevich56440780
125GitHub avatar of podoGiedrius Jaloveckas56415
127GitHub avatar of sausagenoodsİrem Kuyucu55151155
128GitHub avatar of jakutisVytautas Jakutis546565
128GitHub avatar of vzemlysVaidotas Zemlys-Balevičius54712712
128GitHub avatar of zilton7Zil Norvilis54169169
131GitHub avatar of toinbisTomas Čerkasas5300
131GitHub avatar of vyciusKarolis Vyčius53144247
131GitHub avatar of ZilvinasVidmantasZilwa53109109
134GitHub avatar of alvyxazAlvydas Poškevičius5200
134GitHub avatar of karina-klinkeviciuteKarina52772964
134GitHub avatar of liesislukasLukas Liesis5215173
134GitHub avatar of razzmatazzSaulius Menkevičius521391,623
134GitHub avatar of rengetsuPavel Trostianko5292143
134GitHub avatar of varnastadeusTadeuš Varnas524343
140GitHub avatar of giedriusrGiedrius Rimkus5166
140GitHub avatar of JasiusMindaugas Jasiulis51013
140GitHub avatar of jutazJustas Brazauskas5124,091
140GitHub avatar of LM-lolerisLaimonas Mileska516363
140GitHub avatar of neworldAndrius Semionovas5112149
145GitHub avatar of frgtnSaulius Žemaitaitis5011
145GitHub avatar of ifdatticAndrew Marcinkevičius5000
145GitHub avatar of jpalumickasJustas Palumickas507878
145GitHub avatar of Kauno-miestasKauno miesto savivaldybės administracija5000
145GitHub avatar of ustaÖmer Fadıl USTA50661662
150GitHub avatar of LukasTyLukas Tyla491,5531,553
150GitHub avatar of TheComputerGuy96Echo J.49134134
150GitHub avatar of walmisValmantas Palikša494444
153GitHub avatar of arvydasArvydas Juskevicius4800
153GitHub avatar of fosronTautvydas4841533
153GitHub avatar of karooolisKarolis Ramanauskas484001,051
153GitHub avatar of Millon15Vitautas Brazas48192,424
153GitHub avatar of nikaspranNikas Praninskas4827100
153GitHub avatar of pauliaxPaulius483447
159GitHub avatar of dainiusjocasDainius Jocas4785800
159GitHub avatar of domnantasDomantas Petrauskas47117117
159GitHub avatar of txdvAndrius Bentkus471616
159GitHub avatar of xTheEc0Evaldas Lavrinovičius475050
163GitHub avatar of justasmJustas Medeišis461654
163GitHub avatar of rkononovRoman462323
165GitHub avatar of DovydasNavickasDovydas Navickas452323
165GitHub avatar of lukaschodLukas Chodosevičius4511168
165GitHub avatar of OzymandiasTheGreatTomas Ravinskas45142490
165GitHub avatar of ugneadUgne Adomaityte45475694
169GitHub avatar of collmalpaNikita Kotovich441414
169GitHub avatar of dvisockasDanielius Visockas4410964
169GitHub avatar of edmundaskEdmundas Kondrašovas440937
169GitHub avatar of mistermantasMantas Vilčinskas44501,048
169GitHub avatar of pauliusmPaulius Mažeika44044
169GitHub avatar of SlowLogicBoySimonas G4455
169GitHub avatar of vonagamDmitry Maganov44105105
169GitHub avatar of zorcaZorca Orcinus44321,221
177GitHub avatar of AidasPaAidas434118
177GitHub avatar of andriuschAndrius Chamentauskas4399
177GitHub avatar of eif-coursesMarius Gžegoževskis43410410
177GitHub avatar of GegznaVVilmantas Gegzna43145461
177GitHub avatar of gytisrepeckaGytis Repečka4322
177GitHub avatar of saimazSimonas Šerlinskas4317418
177GitHub avatar of tomasvanagasTomas Vanagas435151
177GitHub avatar of yfyfIgnas Vyšniauskas43412412
185GitHub avatar of agneta1991Agneta Pupienyte42014
185GitHub avatar of avnikAlexander V. Nikolaev42296361
185GitHub avatar of gskemaGytis Šk.421010
185GitHub avatar of kkMattKK Matt4215
185GitHub avatar of pscanfPaolo Scanferla4266
185GitHub avatar of psukysPaulius Šukys4288
185GitHub avatar of ReekenXRemis Jarmalavicius42281,436
185GitHub avatar of voidpumpkinJulius Lungys421509
193GitHub avatar of blinkinglightM41530530
193GitHub avatar of domasx2Domas41481,358
193GitHub avatar of edgar-zigisEdgar Žigis413851,366
193GitHub avatar of EimaenYuriy412133
193GitHub avatar of randrianovraman4133
193GitHub avatar of tomasbaublysTomas Baublys41249255
193GitHub avatar of ugnelisUgnius Malūkas4131677
200GitHub avatar of deliveydelivey40205,719
200GitHub avatar of huglester4033
200GitHub avatar of kuusasŽilvinas4014183
200GitHub avatar of MrR0807Laurynas40149149
200GitHub avatar of simasjSimas4000
200GitHub avatar of tadaskayTadas Krivickas400450
200GitHub avatar of visva-devVisvaldas4000
207GitHub avatar of argshookArijus Šukys391211,924
207GitHub avatar of aur1masAurimas Baubkus391549
207GitHub avatar of CinamonasAleksandras Nelkinas390332
207GitHub avatar of ExtinctionHDAlexander Babey3922
207GitHub avatar of justas-dJustas Dabrila391212
207GitHub avatar of lfpelisonLuis Felipe Pelison393135
207GitHub avatar of MekDropRaimondas Rimkevičius398106,370
207GitHub avatar of pauliusefPaulius Friedt390926
207GitHub avatar of tomasvTomas Varneckas3901,633
216GitHub avatar of aidissAidis Stukas384141
216GitHub avatar of blockchain-groupBlockchain Technologies Group3866
216GitHub avatar of dostuDonatas Stundys38202,822
216GitHub avatar of IgnasIgnas Mikalajūnas389090
216GitHub avatar of mariusbalcytisMarius Balčytis381167
216GitHub avatar of midJustinas L.380970
216GitHub avatar of nedaszilinskasNedas Zilinskas3811
216GitHub avatar of NikamuraKarolis Mažukna38531,470
216GitHub avatar of shizzardDenis Fakhrtdinov385050
216GitHub avatar of vkuznecovasViktoras3817819
226GitHub avatar of adomasvenAdomas Ven37304311
226GitHub avatar of aurimasgAurimas Gasiulis3755
226GitHub avatar of beebeeepDanila Migalin37202202
226GitHub avatar of elupanovEvgeny Lupanov371212
226GitHub avatar of MindScriptActRaimundas Banevicius3711
226GitHub avatar of ModestasVModestas Vaitkevičius373531,970
226GitHub avatar of rutaitpRuta Kruliauskaite378283
226GitHub avatar of tashikNataly Andries375979
234GitHub avatar of AgniusBartninkasAgnius366363
234GitHub avatar of baruckisAndrius Baruckis3600
234GitHub avatar of dariuszz123Darius Krištapavičius360199
234GitHub avatar of full-disclosure361111
234GitHub avatar of GC-spigotGC36103769
234GitHub avatar of GretaGriGreta3600
234GitHub avatar of imbetellenuw3600
234GitHub avatar of LukseSaulius Lukse362731
234GitHub avatar of raverenRokas Šleinius3699
234GitHub avatar of rokasandreikenas36133133
234GitHub avatar of SeitanasTadas Ustinavičius36281,339
234GitHub avatar of smailiukasDomantas36208247
234GitHub avatar of tdabasinskasTomas Dabašinskas365723,805
247GitHub avatar of chippVladimir Burdukov35214214
247GitHub avatar of Dailius-VCSDailius Raščius353318
247GitHub avatar of Daniiarz353132
247GitHub avatar of stebunovdDenis Stebunov35162191
251GitHub avatar of Edvinas01Edvinas Danevičius342915,174
251GitHub avatar of eprankaepranka34412,242
251GitHub avatar of gitautasGintautas Kazlauskas3448112
251GitHub avatar of kulverstukas1Kulverstukas341414
251GitHub avatar of MCorange99344848
251GitHub avatar of RGafiyatullinRaman Hafiyatulin34212212
251GitHub avatar of RomanasVRomanas344141
251GitHub avatar of SMXaSArnoldas Jurkus3400
251GitHub avatar of titasTitas Norkūnas3400
260GitHub avatar of jasonbaciulisJason Baciulis333541,616
260GitHub avatar of KasheftinAlexey Kuznetsov331616
260GitHub avatar of rnikontasRamojus3300
260GitHub avatar of rtfbVytautas Šaltenis338989
260GitHub avatar of TMoskaTomas Moška3300
265GitHub avatar of algirdascAlgirdas Č.32147330
265GitHub avatar of AndyCosowAndrius Kasovskis320651
265GitHub avatar of EimaMeiSacode32174230
265GitHub avatar of glebremniovHleb Ramniou327474
265GitHub avatar of liucijusVaidas Pilkauskas324242
265GitHub avatar of Mindaugas-JacionisMindaugas Jacionis320160
265GitHub avatar of ngEdmundasEdmundas Mišeikis3211
265GitHub avatar of tasdomasDomas Monkus32353
265GitHub avatar of vilisimoSimonas Viliūnas32342,575
274GitHub avatar of 4GiedriusGiedrius31650
274GitHub avatar of AlgirdasPundziusAlgirdas31116207
274GitHub avatar of dexifEvgenij Spitsyn31128132
274GitHub avatar of donceDonatas Kučinskas3161,427
274GitHub avatar of flakasTautvidas Sipavičius316436
274GitHub avatar of Linux123123Linas A.31212862
274GitHub avatar of norbert-gauliaNorbertas Gaulia311414
274GitHub avatar of vitustockholmVitus3199142
282GitHub avatar of airidosas252airidosas252301919
282GitHub avatar of berk-berberBerk Berber307434
282GitHub avatar of cfnptrNikita Fediuchin30561659
282GitHub avatar of donatasmDonatas Mažionis30119
282GitHub avatar of EdPutansEd Putans3036148
282GitHub avatar of glafirazhurGlafira Zhur301414
282GitHub avatar of khadorkinDima Khadorkin3015150
282GitHub avatar of lazaropowerLázaro30152
282GitHub avatar of mariakravchenkoMaryia Krauchanka3034190
282GitHub avatar of rmisevRimas Misevičius30536536
282GitHub avatar of sergeykolosovSergey Kolosov30111
282GitHub avatar of stnbyLaurynas Četyrkinas301618
282GitHub avatar of TitasGailiusTitas Gailius3078575
282GitHub avatar of ViliusLuneckasVilius Luneckas3033,274
282GitHub avatar of wait-whatWait What304753
297GitHub avatar of AugustasVAugustas293232
297GitHub avatar of elnfarElnur296161
297GitHub avatar of gugasDarius290181
297GitHub avatar of ignlIgnas2966
297GitHub avatar of kareivaSimonas29327327
297GitHub avatar of KostasEreksonasKostas Ereksonas29782794
297GitHub avatar of m-khvoinitskyMikhail Khvoinitsky2955
297GitHub avatar of mnorkinMaksim Norkin2900
297GitHub avatar of pijuspPijus2900
297GitHub avatar of qbiliusJonas Kubilius291633
297GitHub avatar of tadckaTadas Gliaubicas2900
297GitHub avatar of TumasTumas29347607
297GitHub avatar of twinpixxxAnthony Borushko291112
310GitHub avatar of 00riddle00Tomas Giedraitis283191,956
310GitHub avatar of aurimas4aurimas2800
310GitHub avatar of belte42Emilis Belte28014
310GitHub avatar of calixeosTomas Audzevičius2800
310GitHub avatar of eimantasEimantas2833857
310GitHub avatar of ExochartsExocharts.com2800
310GitHub avatar of kbivaKęstutis Bivainis2800
310GitHub avatar of lukis101Dj Lukis.LT2800
310GitHub avatar of masiulisKarolis Masiulis2819939
310GitHub avatar of mkuprionisMindaugas Kuprionis2800
310GitHub avatar of registrucentrasRegistrų centras285252
310GitHub avatar of tomas862Tomas28801,966
310GitHub avatar of valdasValdas283232
310GitHub avatar of x-tzxyz28914
324GitHub avatar of aleksasAleksas Pielikis271717
324GitHub avatar of arjanvaneerselArjan van Eersel273438
324GitHub avatar of aurelijusAurelijus Valeiša2700
324GitHub avatar of eugenijusrEugenijus Radlinskas276611
324GitHub avatar of floatasŠarūnas2766
324GitHub avatar of GedRapGediminas Rapolavicius2700
324GitHub avatar of JaulerRytis Karpuška27562577
324GitHub avatar of jurgisjaskaJurgis Jaška275172
324GitHub avatar of jvitkauskasJulius Vitkauskas27625
324GitHub avatar of kaunas163Ieva Jakšaitytė2701,185
324GitHub avatar of MikolaytisSergey Mikolaytis27117117
324GitHub avatar of mohndkerMohanad Kher278282
324GitHub avatar of olshevskiVitali Olshevski27033
324GitHub avatar of redrossGintaras Sakalauskas2700
324GitHub avatar of staskusPovilas Staskus272,0172,193
324GitHub avatar of wooslow2737402
340GitHub avatar of aevaldasEvaldas A.261779
340GitHub avatar of FDiskasVytenis262671,005
340GitHub avatar of ishadoowstrikerIvan2600
340GitHub avatar of jul1u5Julius Marozas2627
340GitHub avatar of jusurbJustinas Urbanavicius26810
340GitHub avatar of konradasbKonradas Bunikis261461,772
340GitHub avatar of lukaskornisLukas2642127
340GitHub avatar of pauleksPaulius Gečas2615105
340GitHub avatar of pranasPranas Kiziela263541
340GitHub avatar of putnikSergei Leshchina261212
350GitHub avatar of 0x337HouSseMx3372544
350GitHub avatar of algaAlbertas Agejevas251313
350GitHub avatar of BryanLTUBryaN2531616
350GitHub avatar of dmalinooovDmitry2500
350GitHub avatar of keligijusEligijus Krėpšta2500
350GitHub avatar of mantasMantas Masalskis25162162
350GitHub avatar of neoromantiqueDave2524408
350GitHub avatar of NikitaSTetsNikita253737
350GitHub avatar of nooovikPavel2500
350GitHub avatar of rimas-kudelisRimas Kudelis25390391
350GitHub avatar of RobertasMurnikovasrob250151
350GitHub avatar of rolkaRolandas253434
350GitHub avatar of svipasBenas Svipas2522548
350GitHub avatar of VarniusSimonas Pauliukevičius252626
350GitHub avatar of xytisVytis Valentinavičius25691,059
365GitHub avatar of AdstefnumStephen Adesina242011,501
365GitHub avatar of AgneKal248181
365GitHub avatar of aistis-Aistis24610
365GitHub avatar of benetisbenetis24732,057
365GitHub avatar of GvidasGVDGvidas2400
365GitHub avatar of iggyzukIggy Zuk2416233
365GitHub avatar of mantasastraMantas Astra2402,120
365GitHub avatar of MartynasMMartynas Margis240687
365GitHub avatar of ramunasdRamūnas Dronga242020
365GitHub avatar of ramzisTadas Audinis2441,659
365GitHub avatar of robertasRobotasRobertas Ankudovicius24155155
365GitHub avatar of sarjonŠarūnas Jonušas2433
365GitHub avatar of siokstoksanoksTomas Kartasovas2402,305
365GitHub avatar of vidasVidas Pažusis24148148
365GitHub avatar of xobb1tDima Kukushkin2400
380GitHub avatar of 1337heker2300
380GitHub avatar of ajanauskasAndrius Janauskas2301,238
380GitHub avatar of arnasArnas Gečas23212,439
380GitHub avatar of Art-Stea1thStanislav Kuzmich23015
380GitHub avatar of astabAsta Bankauske2359604
380GitHub avatar of daliusdDalius Dobravolskas233743,187
380GitHub avatar of eimkaspEimantas2357397
380GitHub avatar of haslie22Lizaveta D.2333
380GitHub avatar of LinojusLinas Juodvalkis230686
380GitHub avatar of MartynasZilinskasMartynas Žilinskas233841
380GitHub avatar of MatasJurevMatas2356153
380GitHub avatar of mjurkusMartynas Jurkus2301,223
380GitHub avatar of RobertasVisRobertas Vis2300
380GitHub avatar of SnibestoSnibesto235555
380GitHub avatar of tcibinanAndrei Tcibin231756
380GitHub avatar of vrepsysValdemaras Repšys23121718
380GitHub avatar of zuenkoDenis Zuenko23495
397GitHub avatar of bickauskaslaurynasLaurynas Bičkauskas2201,157
397GitHub avatar of donizDonatas Navidonskis225252
397GitHub avatar of fufic123Mark Semenov2256212
397GitHub avatar of HiroyukiTamura2213189
397GitHub avatar of karolis-shKarolis Šarapnickis22541,440
397GitHub avatar of keizah7Artūras22245
397GitHub avatar of macgenaGennady Minenkov220821
397GitHub avatar of MigleSurMigle Gabrielaite2212125
397GitHub avatar of mykytatishkinMykyta Tishkin22120123
397GitHub avatar of nasiblihikmetNasibli Hikmet223939
397GitHub avatar of paulius-sladkeviciusPaulius Sladkevičius221212
397GitHub avatar of pukomukoJuozas Šalna2200
397GitHub avatar of svyckaVytautas Stankus221099
397GitHub avatar of vaidas-lungisVaidas Lungis220921
397GitHub avatar of vasnakeValentin22228228
412GitHub avatar of airidas-juskaAiridas Juška2100
412GitHub avatar of ArtiomTrArtiom Tretjakovas21203203
412GitHub avatar of ashirviskasMatas Minelga2131960
412GitHub avatar of augustinasAugustinas Markevicius21038
412GitHub avatar of driuleAndrius Jaškauskas211519
412GitHub avatar of dynbitVytautas Galaunia2111
412GitHub avatar of egilsEgidijus Lukauskas2181,036
412GitHub avatar of execut4bleJokūbas Banaitis21210313
412GitHub avatar of j-a-popeJohn P2199100
412GitHub avatar of KarolisLKarolis Labrencis2162111
412GitHub avatar of kranuxAndrius Kripaitis21071
412GitHub avatar of kspi2100
412GitHub avatar of markkkkasMarkas Klapovščiuk212489
412GitHub avatar of MarPurMartynas Puronas2122
412GitHub avatar of mkazlauskasMartynas21379678
412GitHub avatar of MRX8024Maksim Bolgov21406439
412GitHub avatar of noreikaKarolis Noreika2115
412GitHub avatar of redmundasEdmundas Ramanauskas21762,567
412GitHub avatar of sergej-kurakinSergej Kurakin21531
412GitHub avatar of simkus9Paulius Simkus2100
412GitHub avatar of spaceatryRoma2100
412GitHub avatar of tosiara21130130
412GitHub avatar of valdasmValdas Maksimavicius2100
412GitHub avatar of vibenasVilius Benetis216969
412GitHub avatar of zuk3975Julius2177
437GitHub avatar of AndriusBartulisAndrius Bartulis20122,492
437GitHub avatar of andriusvelykisAndrius Velykis201770
437GitHub avatar of andziandzil2011
437GitHub avatar of buinauskasEvaldas Buinauskas20806,365
437GitHub avatar of DCoderLT2022
437GitHub avatar of ellisvEligijus Vitkauskas20232,098
437GitHub avatar of elmahdimMahmoud206203
437GitHub avatar of EuphorbiumMėnuo Masiulis2011
437GitHub avatar of fbecartFlorent Bécart2022
437GitHub avatar of jrs0ulK. Lotužis20229229
437GitHub avatar of klaus19lil Fox20251255
437GitHub avatar of mantaskMantas Kanaporis2000
437GitHub avatar of martiisMartynas Sudintas2033
437GitHub avatar of neone35Artur Maslov205259
437GitHub avatar of NeringaF2000
437GitHub avatar of okaminuAurimas Degutis20613
437GitHub avatar of paudanPaulius Danėnas202828
437GitHub avatar of Semantika2Semantika22000
437GitHub avatar of serackisArtūras Serackis2033
437GitHub avatar of skarwareMartynas Skaringa20470
437GitHub avatar of SKPG-TechSalvijus K.20241241
437GitHub avatar of tomasmikTomas201501,604
437GitHub avatar of tqmukasTomas Miliauskas2000
437GitHub avatar of va1da5Vaidas20120120
437GitHub avatar of viliuslVilius Lukošius20149149
437GitHub avatar of voidexpIvan Nikolaev204343
437GitHub avatar of zankevichArtyom Zankevich201565
464GitHub avatar of 6ar8nasŠarūnas Griškus19741,146
464GitHub avatar of armandokunArmandas Vaičikauskas193041,172
464GitHub avatar of arminaskArminas Keršys19396396
464GitHub avatar of arnaskroArnas Kromelis190314
464GitHub avatar of AscendingManLina Gudžiūnaitė1933
464GitHub avatar of bytasvVytautas Butkus191414
464GitHub avatar of daraubleDarau, Blė195555
464GitHub avatar of dziuliusJulius Markūnas190680
464GitHub avatar of erstecErnest19211,954
464GitHub avatar of GDhex12Benas Dorochinas1906
464GitHub avatar of hitrovAlexander Hitrov192196
464GitHub avatar of Julius-SyvisJulius Šyvis1901,596
464GitHub avatar of kstulgysKarolis Stulgys19191,599
464GitHub avatar of laurynaslLaurynas Liutkus1900
464GitHub avatar of lawrence-lazLaurynas Lazauskas19197227
464GitHub avatar of MakentosheKhvostov Maksim1922
464GitHub avatar of NeophenMykolas Mankevicius19102102
464GitHub avatar of nimmennimmen1900
464GitHub avatar of oxyooxyo199898
464GitHub avatar of PonasKovasMykolas Peteraitis19496496
464GitHub avatar of remigijusjRemigijus Jodelis19451,226
464GitHub avatar of Rifat-AhammedRifat195875
464GitHub avatar of RokasSweets1900
464GitHub avatar of sauliusvlSaulius Valatka191717
464GitHub avatar of sharvasSarunas Vaskelis1900
464GitHub avatar of SIL0RAKKarolis Krušinskas1911,766
464GitHub avatar of Sti3basLaurynas192650
464GitHub avatar of tomasrasymasTomas Rasymas1900
464GitHub avatar of tomuxmonTomas Dambrauskas1989
464GitHub avatar of ValerasNarbutasValeras Narbutas19141268
464GitHub avatar of wroootwroot1900
495GitHub avatar of aisbaaAistis Jokubauskas1800
495GitHub avatar of andrius46691800
495GitHub avatar of asjustasJustas1822
495GitHub avatar of dimonkovDmitrij Kovaliov1801,338
495GitHub avatar of expervotxm1800
495GitHub avatar of frontnedNedas Šimkus1892,441
495GitHub avatar of joncysSimonas Jončys180643
495GitHub avatar of kaleginieneuzprogramuosiu_viska1839313
495GitHub avatar of kape1395Karolis Petrauskas18306306
495GitHub avatar of marijus-ravickasMarijus Ravickas1809
495GitHub avatar of nolequenAnton Pocius1833
495GitHub avatar of pdemeulenaerPhilippe de Meulenaer18195195
495GitHub avatar of RhevinRhevin F1816632
495GitHub avatar of rjonaitisRicardas Jonaitis18405405
495GitHub avatar of snatvbAndrew Avsenin18387750
495GitHub avatar of tautizTautvydas Dulskis1846599
495GitHub avatar of vadimsharanov1817
495GitHub avatar of viktoraslViktoras Laukevičius184040
495GitHub avatar of viliusVilius Paulauskas1812
495GitHub avatar of viliuskrVilius Kraujutis1800
515GitHub avatar of Alexa-disAlexandra Safonova1700
515GitHub avatar of algimantasAlgimantas Stancelis173030
515GitHub avatar of antptsAntanas172348
515GitHub avatar of AustejaKazlauskyteAusteja Kazlauskyte1700
515GitHub avatar of beatarynkevicBeata1700
515GitHub avatar of dainiuxtDainius177070
515GitHub avatar of dremeikaDonatas Remeika1701,621
515GitHub avatar of fitbeardTadas Sutkaitis17210238
515GitHub avatar of GeorgeNagibGeorge Nagib175215
515GitHub avatar of imcatRimantas Liubertas1700
515GitHub avatar of innerSimonas1701,310
515GitHub avatar of KiraLTLuke171301,308
515GitHub avatar of kleptoAugustinas R.1713117
515GitHub avatar of ko5tikKonstantin Pribluda171616
515GitHub avatar of KornelijusKornelijus Tvarijanavičius1752423
515GitHub avatar of leakyMirrorJustas1700
515GitHub avatar of MantasVaitkunasMantas Vaitkūnas1701,001
515GitHub avatar of MariusDevelopsMarius Bražas176477
515GitHub avatar of MidunasMykolas Vidunas17102,853
515GitHub avatar of MindaugasVaitkus2SEOTrafficHack Digital&SEO Marketing, automatization1700
515GitHub avatar of mn7zMantas Radzevičius172745
515GitHub avatar of narijauskasMantas Naris1710129
515GitHub avatar of NickP3lleNicolò Pellegrinelli172867
515GitHub avatar of nmklotasJulius17083
515GitHub avatar of oerp-odooAndrius Laukavičius17971,571
515GitHub avatar of Paulius-MaruskaPaulius Maruška1700
515GitHub avatar of raleknaRytis Alekna171515
515GitHub avatar of rkanapkaRimvydas Kanapka1762734
515GitHub avatar of sakalauskasLaurynas Sakalauskas1700
515GitHub avatar of samgizZigmas Bitinas174965
515GitHub avatar of SiegAnton Fedurtsya176141,146
515GitHub avatar of simonas-devSimonas Sankauskas1711
515GitHub avatar of SkaidriusSkaidrius1703,578
515GitHub avatar of stants12T1764824
515GitHub avatar of tadaskarpaviciusTadas Karpavičius1701,289
515GitHub avatar of ubisJokūbas M.17029
515GitHub avatar of vytautassugintasVytautas Sugintas1721539
515GitHub avatar of YOzazMarijus Plančiūnas175591,465
515GitHub avatar of ZaharenkoAnton Zakharenka1755
554GitHub avatar of 2rlaViktor Turla1600
554GitHub avatar of aarnoldaasArnoldas Šeščila1601,440
554GitHub avatar of aarrtturasArturas1600
554GitHub avatar of aistonijaAiste Zuperkaite1600
554GitHub avatar of aliukeviciusMartynas Aliukevicius160171
554GitHub avatar of apsegaEdgaras16111,562
554GitHub avatar of cheloveqNikita Patrikejev1623589
554GitHub avatar of CombinacijusGintaras1639122
554GitHub avatar of DaugilasDaugilas Kakaras1600
554GitHub avatar of davsebyDovydas16482,774
554GitHub avatar of DevimaSolutionsDevima Solutions16212
554GitHub avatar of dzhvDžiugas Vyšniauskas1600
554GitHub avatar of ErlandysErlandas1671,855
554GitHub avatar of jelenakJelena K.1601
554GitHub avatar of jpotapovaJelizaveta Potapova1658329
554GitHub avatar of JRybelisJokūbas Rybelis169494
554GitHub avatar of JustAnyonesJustAnyone16353627
554GitHub avatar of justinaskavJustinas Kavoliūnas16757925
554GitHub avatar of ksaverasKsaveras Sakys161184,341
554GitHub avatar of laur1sLaurynas Tumosa1600
554GitHub avatar of lebe-devEugene Lebedev16181469
554GitHub avatar of leq382121Liutauras Razma165321
554GitHub avatar of MantasGurskisMantas Gurskis16183,528
554GitHub avatar of nicoflojoneekzuu1601
554GitHub avatar of povilaspPovilas Poderskis1600
554GitHub avatar of RiborokEgor Pankratiev16336505
554GitHub avatar of saleksandrasAleksandras164791
554GitHub avatar of sandrejevSergej Andrejev1600
554GitHub avatar of savenasTomas Savėnas162222
554GitHub avatar of Scarab911Paulius1600
554GitHub avatar of sezaiteMartyna Šėžaitė1600
554GitHub avatar of ShurguMykolas Šaučiūnas1611
554GitHub avatar of solidassassinRokas Krivaitis1699
554GitHub avatar of StuCodeGreenMartynas16119279
554GitHub avatar of tautminasTautminas Cibulskis1694451
554GitHub avatar of theLucyLucy16911
554GitHub avatar of tomasliachovskisTech Guy1600
554GitHub avatar of tomasliubinasTomas Liubinas1648213
554GitHub avatar of trimailovJustas Trimailovas1644
554GitHub avatar of unrealsolverRuslan1697108
554GitHub avatar of UrustGlobalUrust Global1600
554GitHub avatar of ushbyUshby Organization1600
554GitHub avatar of vinciunaKestutis Vinciunas1600
554GitHub avatar of zaicevasTomas Zaicevas163416
598GitHub avatar of 212850aRoman151111
598GitHub avatar of 2bitsinAleksandr Ševčenko151919
598GitHub avatar of akononoviciusAleksejus Kononovicius15532532
598GitHub avatar of alyniokeAlina Annayeva1500
598GitHub avatar of AmbushedRaccoonDzmitry1566
598GitHub avatar of andriussevAndrius1511
598GitHub avatar of Arthur199212Arthur Rubchenko1501,496
598GitHub avatar of ashmigelskiAleksey Shmigelski1555
598GitHub avatar of aurislAurimas Lickus1500
598GitHub avatar of dasacoDaniel Grek Sanchez Castellanos1501,484
598GitHub avatar of dopesongJustinas Rakašis1501
598GitHub avatar of dovydasvenckusDovydas Venckus155252
598GitHub avatar of dpk125Daniil Pyšniak1500
598GitHub avatar of emilisbEmilis Baliukonis156388
598GitHub avatar of faustuzasFaustas Butkus15241241
598GitHub avatar of grambasMindaugas Milius1588
598GitHub avatar of hitman99Tomas1521253
598GitHub avatar of IliaMikhailovTR159497
598GitHub avatar of impexerisIMPEXERIS1511
598GitHub avatar of justasmundeikisJustas Mundeikis1540117
598GitHub avatar of kaukasLinas Juškevičius153838
598GitHub avatar of leingenmRoman Maher1529218
598GitHub avatar of linasmLinas Medžiūnas1551,691
598GitHub avatar of maikisMykolas Grinevičius150186
598GitHub avatar of mantas-sidlauskasMantas Šidlauskas1534858
598GitHub avatar of Marius-code-academyMarius Matulevičius1555
598GitHub avatar of martynaskreMartynas Skrebė15251,278
598GitHub avatar of milaseviciusRokas Milasevicius152121
598GitHub avatar of minvs1Tomas Achmedovas15461,183
598GitHub avatar of PlytasVytautas Smilingis151021,267
598GitHub avatar of podolskisPaulius152024
598GitHub avatar of pudlovskyteMonika Pudlovskytė1500
598GitHub avatar of SigitaZaromskieneSigita154747
598GitHub avatar of simonasrSimonas Rupšys15491,910
598GitHub avatar of simzimSimona1518114
598GitHub avatar of VaidaEGVaida Eidžiulytė-Grauslienė1500
598GitHub avatar of VladasZVladas Zakrevskis157621,181
598GitHub avatar of wCatlyFlorian158183
598GitHub avatar of xHasKxAlexander151313
598GitHub avatar of ypldanDaniil1522
598GitHub avatar of ZifahHafiz Adewuyi15210297
598GitHub avatar of zoliaAntanas Masevičius151018
640GitHub avatar of aegis-devEgidijus Lileika141168
640GitHub avatar of akuryanAnton Kuryan1447
640GitHub avatar of andrejusnecAndrejus Necvetnas145050
640GitHub avatar of arnasp13Arnas1411
640GitHub avatar of aurelijusbAurelijus Banelis1444
640GitHub avatar of bazzAnton Solovykh1400
640GitHub avatar of BenasBBenas Budrys14276291
640GitHub avatar of BenasVolkovasBenas Volkovas1461,241
640GitHub avatar of benmandrBenas Mandravickas14201,586
640GitHub avatar of bloodwiingDonatas Kirda1424168
640GitHub avatar of DailiusDailius14168168
640GitHub avatar of DilrukRRishan Dilruk145151
640GitHub avatar of domanteli0Domantas Keturakis1496763
640GitHub avatar of DoomannDomantas1421,097
640GitHub avatar of enarmontasErnestas Narmontas143443
640GitHub avatar of hitunesItunu145636
640GitHub avatar of IvanSanczewski14187299
640GitHub avatar of jarutisJonas Jarutis141515
640GitHub avatar of lavoncykAlaksandr Lavončyk1446159
640GitHub avatar of levandovskyYegor Levandovskyi14013
640GitHub avatar of lukebarsLukas Baranauskas14191,386
640GitHub avatar of matas3535matas14148151
640GitHub avatar of MatulanasMatas Valkūnas1400
640GitHub avatar of mftorresMFTorresJ141515
640GitHub avatar of NilsasNilsas Firantas142494
640GitHub avatar of nothingelsematters7Andrey Menkov1400
640GitHub avatar of PauliusKKPaulius Kašiuba1423
640GitHub avatar of psychonoutDonatas Gostautas14351,427
640GitHub avatar of qgindiqgindi149797
640GitHub avatar of Rafael-osRafael140915
640GitHub avatar of RimaSemRima1421,251
640GitHub avatar of rokasramasRokas Ramanauskas1411,965
640GitHub avatar of Rokiis1Rokas144747
640GitHub avatar of RyoukuZy1400
640GitHub avatar of rytisderRytis Dereškevičius143638
640GitHub avatar of simonasdevSimonas Gildutis1400
640GitHub avatar of simposkSimonas1400
640GitHub avatar of stsimonasSimonas1400
640GitHub avatar of Tasty-KiwiDominykas M.14181285
640GitHub avatar of tomas-sereikisTomas1400
640GitHub avatar of VaivaSvegzdaite1400
640GitHub avatar of VladimirKarinVladimir Karin1400
640GitHub avatar of VytenisSidabrasVytenis Sidabras1441,890
640GitHub avatar of zygisxŽygimantas Gatelis14111,521
684GitHub avatar of adamwojtAdam Wojtczak130208
684GitHub avatar of amurad77Murad Abdullayev1300
684GitHub avatar of anavisniaAna Višnevskaja1300
684GitHub avatar of Arturas-KArturas Kuznecovas1300
684GitHub avatar of arturaspiksrysArtūras Pikšrys1361,400
684GitHub avatar of arzatskisEdvinas Aržatskis13391,910
684GitHub avatar of audriuskAudrius Kažukauskas1311
684GitHub avatar of bridziusJurgis Bridžius134249
684GitHub avatar of deeesTomas Brazys1300
684GitHub avatar of deividasstrDeividas Strioga1316927
684GitHub avatar of dmtrjsDimitrijus Stepanov1322,130
684GitHub avatar of DonatasDDonatas Daubaras131351,155
684GitHub avatar of eglegedEglė Gedgaudaitė130978
684GitHub avatar of esminisTautvydas Andrikys1311
684GitHub avatar of faricoAivaras Voveris1333
684GitHub avatar of GediminasBGediminas Bagdonas1300
684GitHub avatar of gn1enade13206856
684GitHub avatar of grinryRytis Grincevičius13821,330
684GitHub avatar of gyKaGytis Karčiauskas1311
684GitHub avatar of imikailobyMikhail Prosmitskiy132950
684GitHub avatar of janusonyteGabriele Jan1300
684GitHub avatar of Jul1us5Julius130469
684GitHub avatar of July-vilhJuly13290305
684GitHub avatar of kasinskasRokas Kašinskas13202,780
684GitHub avatar of KristonitasKristupas Stumbrys130788
684GitHub avatar of laurynasraLaurynas Ragauskas132830
684GitHub avatar of liutaurasjanuskasLiutauras Januškas131010
684GitHub avatar of LoruzVytautas Preiksaitis1302
684GitHub avatar of lukassupLukas Šupienis13582,022
684GitHub avatar of mantaskaveckasMantas Kaveckas131670
684GitHub avatar of MantasTumenasMantas Tumenas1300
684GitHub avatar of martynaskadisaMartynas Kadiša131111
684GitHub avatar of matasmazeikaaMatas Mažeika13233286
684GitHub avatar of merkys7Merkys Maliukevičius13431,073
684GitHub avatar of miezisMantas Miežinas1300
684GitHub avatar of mikhaleniaAndrei Mikhalenia134242
684GitHub avatar of MindaugasJuciusMindaugasJucius1300
684GitHub avatar of muzaffartaghiyevMuzaffar13321321
684GitHub avatar of nodenwwsfwwRoman Radchenko1366716
684GitHub avatar of O-Julia-OJulia138421,113
684GitHub avatar of Oscar-SherelisOscar132525
684GitHub avatar of petkus09Tautvydas1333
684GitHub avatar of pierodsPiero de Salvia131924
684GitHub avatar of PovilasV1Povilas Vaitkus13461,720
684GitHub avatar of pozniakasDomas Pozniakas1331,984
684GitHub avatar of raimapoRaimondas Pomarnacki1318
684GitHub avatar of ravenwitsAlp Sarıyer132865
684GitHub avatar of RDZDXAudrius Puplinskas13293293
684GitHub avatar of rmykolasMykolas Raižys1311,180
684GitHub avatar of rolandasbRolandas Barysas1381,194
684GitHub avatar of rytisssRytis Augustauskas1377173
684GitHub avatar of shivasAudrius Karabanovas1381,493
684GitHub avatar of SidicerDeividas Gedgaudas138799
684GitHub avatar of SimanasSimon13593593
684GitHub avatar of StaffNowaVasilij Duško131515
684GitHub avatar of StrazdonisEdvinas Strazdonis1311,052
684GitHub avatar of SxooMartynas Padarauskas1367
684GitHub avatar of TJTJTomas J.1300
684GitHub avatar of trokasrokas tamosiunas13813
684GitHub avatar of tuturisArtūras Sotničenko13313
684GitHub avatar of valdasrapsValdas Rapsevicius139504
684GitHub avatar of vytautasVytautas Krakauskas1311
684GitHub avatar of vzurauskas13109109
684GitHub avatar of zamblauskasRobertas133030
684GitHub avatar of zhemepatisGabrielė Rinkevičiūtė13601674
684GitHub avatar of zhilvisŽilvinas Kybartas1300
684GitHub avatar of zordsdaviniArnas Udovič132525
751GitHub avatar of 370rokasRokas1259397
751GitHub avatar of acenkusAivaras1200
751GitHub avatar of akrisiunAndrius K1202
751GitHub avatar of alevinruAlexander Levin12337337
751GitHub avatar of alxtrkhvAleksandras Terechovas121202,807
751GitHub avatar of anba8005121212
751GitHub avatar of andriusmAndrius Miasnikovas121001,134
751GitHub avatar of azegasAze12712906
751GitHub avatar of binjip978Sergei Sementhouk12367592
751GitHub avatar of D0vydasDovydas Mikalauskas1211
751GitHub avatar of dagirardDamien1211
751GitHub avatar of daliuspamedytis1393Dalius Pamedytis12721
751GitHub avatar of dkucinskasDarius Kucinskas120142
751GitHub avatar of dkumza123665
751GitHub avatar of edvinasba1Edvinas Balčiūnas1200
751GitHub avatar of eqxbaDaniil Yaskevich126575
751GitHub avatar of EvaldasUzkurasEvaldas Užkuras1200
751GitHub avatar of FoxicutionPaulius Lapienis12170384
751GitHub avatar of gaikazGailius Kazlauskas12101,221
751GitHub avatar of giedrebiGiedre Bielske1200
751GitHub avatar of GlareoneAleksei Kolesnikov12456492
751GitHub avatar of hillagvarHila Gvar1200
751GitHub avatar of ignaspangonisIgnas Pangonis1257971
751GitHub avatar of ignasurbaIgnas Urba12015
751GitHub avatar of IngridaKvetIngrida Kvetkovskytė12153153
751GitHub avatar of jbutkusJustas Butkus1222
751GitHub avatar of JuozasVainauskasJuozas Vainauskas1271,231
751GitHub avatar of kazlauskisKarolis Kazlauskis12467927
751GitHub avatar of KestutisjuliusKęstutis Skrebė121515
751GitHub avatar of kostasmanionisKostas Manionis121801
751GitHub avatar of kursatkomurcuKürşat Kömürcü123780
751GitHub avatar of laimis-devLaimonas Janutėnas120145
751GitHub avatar of LukoJy3DLukas Juozas Janusaitis121902,711
751GitHub avatar of m5kr1pkaMantas Skripkauskas127395
751GitHub avatar of mantasjasikenasMantelis12221553
751GitHub avatar of MariusAlch1233
751GitHub avatar of mariusgrigaitisMarius Grigaitis121818
751GitHub avatar of MarkasCherryMarkas Vyšniauskas120138
751GitHub avatar of marltuMarius Grigaitis1200
751GitHub avatar of martynasINMartynas Kaselionis12109109
751GitHub avatar of mikallojjus1259488
751GitHub avatar of ott3rly1255
751GitHub avatar of psimkPaul12122,296
751GitHub avatar of RMitkusRytis Mitkus1210135
751GitHub avatar of romax94Raman Maksimovich129770
751GitHub avatar of rutaioRuta Jakute12236238
751GitHub avatar of sauliusmSaulius Mačiulis1200
751GitHub avatar of sergeyduhovichSergey Duhovich1202
751GitHub avatar of Si-ghubSigita1200
751GitHub avatar of splexas126666
751GitHub avatar of SteelzZTomas Bartkus12121,598
751GitHub avatar of SwanchickSwanchick12393448
751GitHub avatar of TadasAndTadas A.120519
751GitHub avatar of toxicTomas B.12014
751GitHub avatar of VaidmineVaidmine1200
751GitHub avatar of VeryFastSnailRokas Raulinaitis121010
751GitHub avatar of vmagVirginijus Magelinskas121827
751GitHub avatar of wanisMažvydas Skuodas1200
809GitHub avatar of absimasSimas Abramovas1100
809GitHub avatar of AduomasAdomas11871,984
809GitHub avatar of AgneZakAgneZakaite1100
809GitHub avatar of AlbertikAlbert111717
809GitHub avatar of AlgirdasMedeikisAlgirdas Medeikis1113,405
809GitHub avatar of ankerisJuozas Rastenis1102
809GitHub avatar of arnasledevArnas Pecelis1115415
809GitHub avatar of ArnasSmiciusArnas Smicius1141,045
809GitHub avatar of ArnoldasMk116119
809GitHub avatar of artnaxelAleksandra Kondratjeva111191
809GitHub avatar of audkarAudrius Karosevicius111111
809GitHub avatar of AudriusAudrius Brazauskas1101,260
809GitHub avatar of augustas2Augustas Cirba11877
809GitHub avatar of BeNikis1100
809GitHub avatar of biskvitasVitalij1100
809GitHub avatar of BogenbaiBogdan Kurilo1123806
809GitHub avatar of bolotnikovAleksandr Bolotnikov114949
809GitHub avatar of bosiakovEugene1117183
809GitHub avatar of Bread-Ch4nBread-Chan11221289
809GitHub avatar of clawtrample1100
809GitHub avatar of CodewavesSergej Kravcenko1144
809GitHub avatar of DariuspDarius Pėža1100
809GitHub avatar of dariusshopDarius G.1100
809GitHub avatar of darlesDarius1155
809GitHub avatar of denisixDen1133
809GitHub avatar of DeveloperJourneyEKDeveloperJourney1100
809GitHub avatar of djsawickoGustas Savickas111416
809GitHub avatar of dshrDes Hristov1100
809GitHub avatar of eimantaaasEimantas Likas1144,260
809GitHub avatar of ekharkunovKharkunov Eugene11631631
809GitHub avatar of ernestaskardzysErnestas Kardzys1166
809GitHub avatar of exxecute3x3cvte11353462
809GitHub avatar of eyyMindaMindaugas Straksys112152,649
809GitHub avatar of fatihkurtfatih kurt1100
809GitHub avatar of FistMeNarutoDomantas1100
809GitHub avatar of geediumGediminas116767
809GitHub avatar of goldenaDenis Goloborodko1113
809GitHub avatar of grozailIlja Hrozau1100
809GitHub avatar of HeeeyNathanNathan Jay Baker115454
809GitHub avatar of ignuxasIgnas Mikolaitis111201,393
809GitHub avatar of ItsTauTvyDasTautvydas11391,683
809GitHub avatar of JIy3AHKOAndrei Luzan1113648
809GitHub avatar of JokubasTolockaJokūbas Toločka11144495
809GitHub avatar of jokubauskasJulius110372
809GitHub avatar of Julita13Julita1100
809GitHub avatar of juozapasJuozapas1102
809GitHub avatar of Justas1988Justas Belevičius1133
809GitHub avatar of justassubJustas Subatavicius1122
809GitHub avatar of justinas2314Justinas Staskevičius112099
809GitHub avatar of JustoSenkaJustas Glodenis116060
809GitHub avatar of kassim206Mohammed Kassim1122
809GitHub avatar of LamistaLaura Stasiule1111
809GitHub avatar of lapkritinisPutinas Piliponis118268
809GitHub avatar of laurynasgadlLaurynas Gadliauskas112121
809GitHub avatar of leftasPaul11941
809GitHub avatar of lneicelisLukas Neicelis110926
809GitHub avatar of Logo252111116
809GitHub avatar of lukasneeLukas Neverauskis11315315
809GitHub avatar of M0diisM0dii113875
809GitHub avatar of MartynasKupsysMartynas1123
809GitHub avatar of MathyakuMatheus Castro1122
809GitHub avatar of migliusMiglius Alaburda1100
809GitHub avatar of MixserMike Turchunovich111818
809GitHub avatar of MohamedAhmed122Mohamed Youssef1127304
809GitHub avatar of morikoIrma Rasikaite1121,647
809GitHub avatar of murniezaMantas Urnieža1102,083
809GitHub avatar of naujasdizainasNaujasdizainas1100
809GitHub avatar of NavitaKIvan Katunou1100
809GitHub avatar of nitruxaNikita Svesnikov1144
809GitHub avatar of NorthOCDenis Lisunov116666
809GitHub avatar of olegkasperovic1Oleg1188
809GitHub avatar of OnixazJuozas Polikevičius111625
809GitHub avatar of OvidijusStankaitisOvidijus Stankaitis117979
809GitHub avatar of PavelasPavelas11221,553
809GitHub avatar of pdemeulenaer-spotosPhilippe de Meulenaer1100
809GitHub avatar of pomidoroshevDima Doroshev1100
809GitHub avatar of rainvertedRaimonda Zibolyte1166
809GitHub avatar of rbvizAurimas Šeputis11210
809GitHub avatar of recallfxMarius11491,772
809GitHub avatar of RegijusBorodinasRegijus Borodinas1101,575
809GitHub avatar of rekfukiAndrius11348
809GitHub avatar of remisb1166
809GitHub avatar of retrryTadas Barzdžius1199
809GitHub avatar of rokbarrokas111719
809GitHub avatar of rxdtxdRXD/TXD1100
809GitHub avatar of SimasJanSimas Janusas11391,619
809GitHub avatar of SitkusLukas Šitkus110440
809GitHub avatar of soundvibeLinas N.114444
809GitHub avatar of superboxeskestas1139735
809GitHub avatar of TamoshaytisVVladas Tamošaitis1100
809GitHub avatar of TankiaiTaskuotaTankiaiTaskuota111717
809GitHub avatar of TheRedXDMatthew Overhill (TheRed)11126141
809GitHub avatar of tygasCrypto Tygas11424
809GitHub avatar of UlumanshuKarolis Kesminas11758
809GitHub avatar of UrbbizAndrius Urbonas1100
809GitHub avatar of user1990Paulius Rimgaila1111
809GitHub avatar of vaidotasbucinskasVaidotas Bučinskas1100
809GitHub avatar of vienzoRamunas Laucius1108
809GitHub avatar of viliuspovilaikaVilius1100
809GitHub avatar of vivialprtIvan Hryhoryeu1144
809GitHub avatar of vucyberthonVU Cyberthon 20231100
809GitHub avatar of vytautasgimbutasVytautas Gimbutas1122
809GitHub avatar of zilionisVaidas Žilionis1118
912GitHub avatar of aivaraskAivaras K.100646
912GitHub avatar of Alexandre887Aleksandras103535
912GitHub avatar of anonsasIgor Lukjanov1033477
912GitHub avatar of arturas-raizysArturas Raizys1088
912GitHub avatar of ArvApuArvydas10171,103
912GitHub avatar of Arvy1998Arvydas1000
912GitHub avatar of bgrdrkRemigijus Klimovas1001,372
912GitHub avatar of biopsichasSvajunas10111111
912GitHub avatar of born-to-be-madDzmitry Marudau103636
912GitHub avatar of brain5ideVytautas Aukstikalnis1000
912GitHub avatar of clusterberriesAlexandra Nasevich1022
912GitHub avatar of Codrux2200Saad Berrada1066
912GitHub avatar of Dainius14Dainius Daukševičius10368
912GitHub avatar of DanielRitvasDanielius Ritvas10053
912GitHub avatar of ddpktsTomas1000
912GitHub avatar of dtalkachouDzianis Talkachou1000
912GitHub avatar of egiszEgidijus1088
912GitHub avatar of EvaldasBurlingisEvaldas100133
912GitHub avatar of grimsaGediminas Rimša1013139
912GitHub avatar of grinkusKarolis Grinkus10034
912GitHub avatar of gulbinasJustinas Gulbinas1033
912GitHub avatar of gvisisGvidas Sibirskis10056
912GitHub avatar of JamagasDarius Sabaliauskas100430
912GitHub avatar of jonas-jasasJonas Jasas1099
912GitHub avatar of jsrjenkinsFr. John Jenkins1000
912GitHub avatar of julijajarmaleJulija Ilginytė-Jarmalė1000
912GitHub avatar of justas-dovydaitisJustas Dovydaitis10137
912GitHub avatar of JustasMonkevJustasM107297
912GitHub avatar of JustlesiaElena Kiseleva1000
912GitHub avatar of kekchpekNikolai106767
912GitHub avatar of m1zukash1Elvinas Žukauskas1060298
912GitHub avatar of marvelousNinjaAlexander Sologub1000
912GitHub avatar of michaelkotorMichael1099
912GitHub avatar of MonikaJaraiteMonja1000
912GitHub avatar of orlxValdemar Bučilko1000
912GitHub avatar of ramytarchichyRamy Tarchichy1000
912GitHub avatar of rokasmsng1000
912GitHub avatar of SarunasDovSarunas Dovydaitis1000
912GitHub avatar of shankhadeep-ghoshalShankhadeep Ghoshal1000
912GitHub avatar of simonaslaurinaviciusSimonas Laurinavicius1013,594
912GitHub avatar of Stecenka1001
912GitHub avatar of tadasrTadas Razmislavicius1033
912GitHub avatar of zadrrasJonas Bialopetravičius1000
912GitHub avatar of zahrablend102125

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@LaravelDaily7,655 followers
  • Public contributions leader@p12tic2,659 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@CADBIMDeveloper7,376 contributions

First collected Jan 26, 2026. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Lithuania What these numbers mean