Latvia

944 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 6Collected Jan 25, 2026
RigaDaugavpilsLiepājaJūrmalaVentspilsJelgavaCēsis

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Latvia snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of GrayMamoru5,21600
2GitHub avatar of puikinshAigars Silkalns2,3604131,102
3GitHub avatar of IljaZimakovsIlja Zimakovs1,04634298
4GitHub avatar of iagomourarabeloMoura842920920
5GitHub avatar of kj89kjnodes6123030
6GitHub avatar of thercemanAnton5991818
7GitHub avatar of bodrovisElijah S. Krukowski508603732
8GitHub avatar of darjaorlovaDarja Orlova48227349
9GitHub avatar of esnekoAndrejs Agejevs47900
10GitHub avatar of tostercx45902
11GitHub avatar of aivarsAivars446341,209
12GitHub avatar of wonderwhy-erEduard Ruzga319728728
13GitHub avatar of sunny250984Sunny31800
14GitHub avatar of dxHubCoindxHub31400
15GitHub avatar of arturssmirnovsArturs Smirnovs2954798
16GitHub avatar of kasparsdKaspars Dambis2925891,743
17GitHub avatar of arthepsyAndris Raugulis24744
18GitHub avatar of YahnisElstsYahnis Elsts2331212
19GitHub avatar of cuu508Pēteris Caune216522522
20GitHub avatar of 0kiКirils Sоlovjоvs2151111
21GitHub avatar of LatvianModderKristiāns Micītis2106431,496
22GitHub avatar of seishunNikolai Vavilov1962021
23GitHub avatar of qiqt1931449
24GitHub avatar of elnormousElviss Strazdins1913333
25GitHub avatar of kristapskKristaps Kaupe190307307
26GitHub avatar of laurisLauris Dzilums1852330
27GitHub avatar of atiselstsAtis Elsts1806153
28GitHub avatar of mbrockMikael Brockman1761,2761,496
29GitHub avatar of TheWhispDāvis Mālnieks15600
30GitHub avatar of nezversAgnis Aldiņš "NeZvērs"1554361,273
31GitHub avatar of Maksimsmrmaxm150120120
32GitHub avatar of rsimRaimonds Simanovskis149114114
33GitHub avatar of stanislav-webJohn Doe14388
34GitHub avatar of datoriumDatorium14026318
35GitHub avatar of KirilDevKirill13749340
36GitHub avatar of abdulhakim-altunkayaAbdulhakim131590973
36GitHub avatar of sliktsReinis Ivanovs1316464
38GitHub avatar of dbalabkaDmitry Balabka12969599
39GitHub avatar of gsamatSamat Galimov12800
40GitHub avatar of daGrevisRaitis Stengrevics12474214
41GitHub avatar of oleg-andreyevOleg Andreyev123361,577
42GitHub avatar of ugisozolsUģis Ozols12201,935
43GitHub avatar of einarsEinar Lielmanis1197272
44GitHub avatar of cappelnordPatrick Borgeat11827509
45GitHub avatar of martinsbalodisMārtiņš Balodis1122121
46GitHub avatar of ebeigartsEdgars Beigarts100232,529
47GitHub avatar of ar2rsawseenArturs Sosins991,2392,086
48GitHub avatar of MarcisbeeMarcis Bergmanis984992,764
48GitHub avatar of PKRomaPēteris Kļaviņš9833
50GitHub avatar of lafriksLauris B97325348
51GitHub avatar of rabestroJegors Čemisovs921,0151,145
52GitHub avatar of DEgITxAlexey Kasyanchuk916651,570
52GitHub avatar of serbinskisAdrian91325325
52GitHub avatar of Vilsol91366600
55GitHub avatar of tereskoMārtiņš Tereško9000
56GitHub avatar of aivarskAivars Kalvāns8990738
56GitHub avatar of rMazeiksReinis8967
58GitHub avatar of bakape88232
59GitHub avatar of laaczKaspars Foigts87306306
59GitHub avatar of SacristanĢirts Ķesteris871331,518
61GitHub avatar of PeyTyMiraculous Ladybugreport86622622
62GitHub avatar of manpagesJonn Mostovoy8400
63GitHub avatar of andris-sevcenkoAndris Sevcenko831269
64GitHub avatar of Crypt32Vadims Podans81527807
65GitHub avatar of EriksRemessĒriks Remess8041705
66GitHub avatar of DavisNTDāvis Mošenkovs791919
67GitHub avatar of aadamovichAndrey Adamovich7720217
67GitHub avatar of davispuhDāvis77279279
69GitHub avatar of profelisDima Granetchi76295295
70GitHub avatar of aik099Alex75332341
70GitHub avatar of b2zDmitrijs Rekuns755524
70GitHub avatar of skibishSergey Kibish75133,653
73GitHub avatar of Druvis-TimmaDruvis Timma7300
74GitHub avatar of nickynickNick Tymchenko7200
75GitHub avatar of renat2985Renats K.7154208
76GitHub avatar of kagg-designIgor at KAGG Design701621,875
77GitHub avatar of RIscRIptRichard Dzenis6937721
78GitHub avatar of AlexeyBuzdinAlexey Buzdin67495
78GitHub avatar of vleushinValery Leushin6711
80GitHub avatar of victory-sokolovViktor Sokolov667703,415
81GitHub avatar of attenzioneSergey Margaritov6411,559
81GitHub avatar of RobzLegzRobert64842,000
81GitHub avatar of yarlsonYar Kravtsov641,2953,807
84GitHub avatar of andris-silisAndris Sīlis631873
84GitHub avatar of Kenan7Mirkanan Kazimzade6368502
86GitHub avatar of kondors1995Ronalds62237263
87GitHub avatar of rihardsgravisRihards Gravis6131,813
88GitHub avatar of denis-gDenis G.6018330
89GitHub avatar of FylmTMDmitry Vrublevsky5917171
89GitHub avatar of shbadrSarah Badr5911
91GitHub avatar of rolandinshRolands58171,658
92GitHub avatar of NazarPashazadeNazarPashazade57114114
93GitHub avatar of ejnshtein岡部 倫太郎551751,007
93GitHub avatar of zxpowerReinholds Zviedris5523789
95GitHub avatar of AleksandrZelukinAleksandr Zelukin54428428
95GitHub avatar of buzdinDmitry Buzdin5400
95GitHub avatar of justgookRomāns Potašovs54376376
95GitHub avatar of pbl64kPavel Lepin5471184
99GitHub avatar of ArtazorAnatoly Ressin5200
100GitHub avatar of basecamelectronicsBasecamelectronics5100
100GitHub avatar of k7dKaspars Dancis5102,632
102GitHub avatar of akrangaAntons Kranga501717
103GitHub avatar of kasparsjKaspars Jaudzems49881,320
104GitHub avatar of martinshMartins Upitis4800
105GitHub avatar of aivisAivis Silins4722,385
105GitHub avatar of CaptSoloUldis Bojārs47139139
105GitHub avatar of ORCATRARandy4733
108GitHub avatar of RVeipsRihards Veips460185
108GitHub avatar of UldisRinkevichsUldis Rinkevichs461010
108GitHub avatar of valdisviValdis Vitolins4633
111GitHub avatar of alfredsgenkinsAlfreds Genkins4533
111GitHub avatar of festlvReinis Veips452424
111GitHub avatar of groovy-skyJurijs Fadejevs45214255
111GitHub avatar of janisslsmJānis456363
111GitHub avatar of tomstumshaisToms Tumshais450297
116GitHub avatar of andrewmyAndrew44280483
116GitHub avatar of HirunagradHiruna Gayashan443554
118GitHub avatar of IngusSkaistkalnsIngus Skaistkalns437935
118GitHub avatar of zyr3xOleg Semenov4377
120GitHub avatar of iegikArturs Jansons42192192
120GitHub avatar of JanisErdmanisJānis Erdmanis42130130
122GitHub avatar of andrcunsandrejs41577577
122GitHub avatar of astiobOleg Oshmyan41111111
122GitHub avatar of HiypeKristiāns Mūrmanis41580
125GitHub avatar of andkovtAndrew Kovtun400605
125GitHub avatar of Marusa-timMasha4000
125GitHub avatar of racenis40209383
125GitHub avatar of VoragoAndrew Naydyonock4011
129GitHub avatar of bafoninsBogdans3901,808
129GitHub avatar of kekcleaderArtur Efimov39103333
129GitHub avatar of KGrantsKarlis Grants3922
129GitHub avatar of skakriKristaps Karlsons391630
129GitHub avatar of torbjonMaksim Berjoza391414
134GitHub avatar of dantol29Daniil Tolmacov383011,218
134GitHub avatar of DmitrijsFinaskinsDmitriy Finashkin3833
134GitHub avatar of valters-tomsonsValters38359359
137GitHub avatar of alex-jitbitAlexander Yumashev371212,345
137GitHub avatar of m0nstermindOleg Anastasyev3700
137GitHub avatar of Meinos10ReWoxi373384
137GitHub avatar of paskausksRihards Paskausks37801,746
137GitHub avatar of RealTriassicTriassic3731106
137GitHub avatar of roberts-pumpursRoberts Pumpurs37475475
143GitHub avatar of lakiboyDmitrijs Lakachauskis36101,050
143GitHub avatar of PeterisPPēteris Paikens364242
143GitHub avatar of Tugba-CerenCeren Turhan365658
146GitHub avatar of dmitrijs-balcersDmitrijs Balcers3576250
146GitHub avatar of MarkDemidovsMark Demidovs35275497
146GitHub avatar of MiAmigaAivaAiva Jaundžeikare3500
146GitHub avatar of naumovDmitry Naumov3500
150GitHub avatar of andrewtchAndrew Tch3433
150GitHub avatar of DeveloperMarisMaris Lagzdins3400
150GitHub avatar of DmitriVanGuardDmitri Marov34284284
150GitHub avatar of ncla34127278
150GitHub avatar of pablobirukovPavel Birukov3466
150GitHub avatar of Shallon20Shallon Maria34236236
150GitHub avatar of ShvembldrShvembldr34046
150GitHub avatar of sigvValters Jansons3437109
150GitHub avatar of WaylandAcePavel Kirpitsov3444
150GitHub avatar of WheretIBVyacheslav Egorov3433
160GitHub avatar of kalviskincisKalvis Kincis33510
160GitHub avatar of klavsKlāvs Priedītis3331,989
160GitHub avatar of marcdelalondeMarc Delalonde3311
160GitHub avatar of MarisElsinsMaris Elsins3300
160GitHub avatar of robertsergeevRobert Sergeev333663
160GitHub avatar of unlitdevIgors Vaitkus3302
160GitHub avatar of urpylkaArtem Smirnov3311111
167GitHub avatar of Akirtovskisarturs327486
167GitHub avatar of AndrejsAbrickisAndrejs Abrickis321111
167GitHub avatar of ArnisLielturksArnis Lielturks3212,921
167GitHub avatar of briedisMārtiņš Briedis3217284
167GitHub avatar of ExerraSavičs3238127
167GitHub avatar of jbaskoJāzeps B. Baško3277
167GitHub avatar of raivisdejusRaivis Dejus324264,108
167GitHub avatar of rolandsusansRolands Usāns3232,491
167GitHub avatar of skazhyKārlis Lauva323030
176GitHub avatar of AJahannAshkan Jahan31127392
176GitHub avatar of defo89Dmitri Fedotov311,1791,191
176GitHub avatar of janjissJānis Miezītis31354
176GitHub avatar of jmugambwa1Joel Mugambwa314569
176GitHub avatar of jvencelsJuris Vencels3122
176GitHub avatar of lalolelLauris31142142
176GitHub avatar of scavlevAleksandrs318583
176GitHub avatar of semencovYuri Sementsov3131102
184GitHub avatar of AMekssArturs Mekss300672
184GitHub avatar of cawa87Aleksandr Zamiatin3018323
184GitHub avatar of djhurioMārtiņš Liberts302157
184GitHub avatar of edgars-cirulisEdgars Cīrulis30481558
184GitHub avatar of guscGusts Kaksis3000
184GitHub avatar of hinqiwameVadim305555
184GitHub avatar of kristsKrists Ozols3000
184GitHub avatar of normundsgNormunds Grūzītis304343
184GitHub avatar of NyashniyVladyaVladya30107107
184GitHub avatar of Sinet2000Nikita Nikitins (NN Y2K0)301781,603
184GitHub avatar of tontonsbDžuris3075403
195GitHub avatar of gachaGatis Tomsons2976864
195GitHub avatar of kamikazeOleg Korsak298111,313
195GitHub avatar of karlisupKarlis Upitis294089
195GitHub avatar of klesunArtur Klesun294616,135
195GitHub avatar of Re1nGerRe1nGer2937540
195GitHub avatar of scandiwebcomScandiweb.com2900
195GitHub avatar of trioletasOleg Gabrusenok292323
195GitHub avatar of zingmarsIngmars Melkis2911
203GitHub avatar of ArnisLArnis Lapsa2800
203GitHub avatar of ausmoonsLiva Zvirgzdina2855
203GitHub avatar of edzisEdgar Simson2801,777
203GitHub avatar of flancer64Alex Gusev281,0992,180
203GitHub avatar of korovka22Sabina2800
203GitHub avatar of MaksimVereriloMaksim2800
203GitHub avatar of nikitachernovŅikita Černovs2800
203GitHub avatar of pavelthqPavel281783
203GitHub avatar of vestelAleksandrs Zdancuks2833
203GitHub avatar of XopocVasilij281393
203GitHub avatar of yefremovJeff280519
214GitHub avatar of aigarsdzAigars Dzerviniks274660
214GitHub avatar of ampatspellArnis Vuskans27521615
214GitHub avatar of andr83Andrei Tupitcyn2700
214GitHub avatar of AnnaSot83Anna Sotnika272222
214GitHub avatar of boomixSandis Andrianovs27087
214GitHub avatar of discoli-zzdisco2700
214GitHub avatar of dnasirDzulqarnain Nasir27277
214GitHub avatar of konstantins-butsKonstantins Buts2700
214GitHub avatar of leonardiniusLeonids Maslovs271345
214GitHub avatar of nspavloJans Pavlovs27253,195
214GitHub avatar of okgoloveMikhail Naletov275454
214GitHub avatar of peremenovKir Peremenov270163
214GitHub avatar of rathkoRadek Maciaszek2755
214GitHub avatar of romans-adiRomans S.272729
214GitHub avatar of shivergardRonalds Sovas2744
229GitHub avatar of AkuukisAkuukis26472476
229GitHub avatar of alberts-sAlberts S2600
229GitHub avatar of dimirVladimir Levijev261919
229GitHub avatar of dizlvDmitrijs Zubriks26639
229GitHub avatar of DolnorDmitry Seryogin2600
229GitHub avatar of greenpluginNikolay Goduiko263666
229GitHub avatar of intarstudentsIntars Students2622
229GitHub avatar of jzarzeckisJānis Zaržeckis2621242
229GitHub avatar of kozerog555Murad Inoyatov2600
229GitHub avatar of krokoReinis Adovičs / kroko2610107
229GitHub avatar of krokyzeMartin Anderson26332,607
229GitHub avatar of marisksMāris Krivtežs2600
229GitHub avatar of martinssipenkoMartins Sipenko26453,968
229GitHub avatar of t4l3xTaleh26639
243GitHub avatar of aligungorAli Güngör257485
243GitHub avatar of artis101Artis Avotins252012,163
243GitHub avatar of artursgironsArturs Girons25047
243GitHub avatar of CannibalChocoKristine Glazuna2500
243GitHub avatar of gintsmuransGints Murāns2515716
243GitHub avatar of IvansstyleIvans Saponenko250190
243GitHub avatar of janis-rullisJanis Rullis2500
243GitHub avatar of k0d3r1sDāvis Zālītis2511,20912,118
243GitHub avatar of KnagisKārlis Gaņģis252121
243GitHub avatar of makimenkoMihail Akimenko2533
243GitHub avatar of NCPUserOctobus Octovlav251515
243GitHub avatar of OlgaMackoOlga Macko253030
243GitHub avatar of psihiusArvids Godjuks25101,173
243GitHub avatar of vermutPavel Veretennikov2534654
243GitHub avatar of yeegorJegors Batovs25019
258GitHub avatar of Bekhzod96Bekhzod Akhrorov241161
258GitHub avatar of ciphariusValts Liepiņš244242
258GitHub avatar of dewhiteeDeniss Belovs240852
258GitHub avatar of filipovskisAleksandrs Filipovskis243741
258GitHub avatar of klejejsKrisjanis Lejejs242082,241
258GitHub avatar of Mad182Madars2471,523
258GitHub avatar of MDGrey33Roland Abou Younes24180311
258GitHub avatar of NaurislvNauris Dorbe2421,549
258GitHub avatar of renarsvilnisRenārs Vilnis2405,164
258GitHub avatar of SangsomRinalds Domanovs241327
258GitHub avatar of sergisimiSergejs Bondarevs241414
258GitHub avatar of slcklA.V.24155306
258GitHub avatar of uldiszzUldis Zingis24132988
258GitHub avatar of vitsVitauts Stočka2499
272GitHub avatar of andreyvAndrey Vihrov2300
272GitHub avatar of AnrijsAnrijs23161161
272GitHub avatar of BoomEaroValentine23481,957
272GitHub avatar of eandersonsEdgars23131131
272GitHub avatar of edburtnieksEdgars Burtnieks2301,047
272GitHub avatar of eID-LVeID-LV2300
272GitHub avatar of fruitIlya Sabelnikov2333,339
272GitHub avatar of kulasekara02Vihanga kulasekara23134135
272GitHub avatar of rvikmanis2300
281GitHub avatar of artursvondaArturs Vonda2288
281GitHub avatar of DanpielYuri Egorov2215325
281GitHub avatar of deimoss123Daniels221022
281GitHub avatar of dima-fedotovsDimitrijs Fedotovs2299
281GitHub avatar of GreenComfyTeaGreenComfyTea22479479
281GitHub avatar of janisgitendorfsJānis Gitendorfs2221,497
281GitHub avatar of kasparszarinovsKaspars Zarinovs2222
281GitHub avatar of rtarRuslans Tarasovs225757
281GitHub avatar of tgrantsToms Grants22116170
281GitHub avatar of vitalymusicVitālijs Korabeļņikovs22730730
281GitHub avatar of vooolllValeriy Baibossynov22060
292GitHub avatar of cnhsnCan213939
292GitHub avatar of daiidafluu! vukasin2111
292GitHub avatar of DanisDGKIsla2100
292GitHub avatar of denisglotovDenis Glotov213939
292GitHub avatar of dmitrijslaskoDmitrijs "Dima" Lasko21642642
292GitHub avatar of endurox-devMavimax, SIA2188
292GitHub avatar of ErlensGadzansErlens2100
292GitHub avatar of FlopCoatDavid210920
292GitHub avatar of janispaulsJānis Pauls211113
292GitHub avatar of jklusisJānis Kristaps Lūsis2103
292GitHub avatar of kumanboyHusan Davronov21226247
292GitHub avatar of mindboundArets Paeglis212930
292GitHub avatar of nateinNatein215353
292GitHub avatar of nikarhNikolay Arhipov21171318
292GitHub avatar of pu-raihanMuhammed Raihan P A2131331
292GitHub avatar of SkolotajsZelukins92.vidusskolas skolotajs213333
292GitHub avatar of SomebiBeck212323
292GitHub avatar of SwanX1Kārlis Čerņavskis21218323
292GitHub avatar of t0xaAnton Yakimov2122
292GitHub avatar of VadimIpatovVadim2166
292GitHub avatar of vladimirs-gitVladimir Prusakov21118118
313GitHub avatar of a-sandris2013,646
313GitHub avatar of agrismagris20167354
313GitHub avatar of ajurenoksAleksejs Jurenoks2099
313GitHub avatar of ArturKarboneArtur Karbone2048862
313GitHub avatar of CodedSakura208994
313GitHub avatar of coffiusAleksei Shamenev20410
313GitHub avatar of FaZeRsNauris Linde20292796
313GitHub avatar of iidanLDaniil20413
313GitHub avatar of iljapostnovsIlja Postnovs203434
313GitHub avatar of jansivansYan Ivan Evdokimov204351
313GitHub avatar of MarisMihailovsMaris Mihailovs201111
313GitHub avatar of mtsyganovMichael Tsyganov201818
313GitHub avatar of nzinovNikolay Zinov20241241
313GitHub avatar of nzrskyNazavtra20177873
313GitHub avatar of okertanovOleg Kertanov2044
313GitHub avatar of os11kJurijs I20213213
313GitHub avatar of padmarajnidagundiPadmaraj Nidagundi20395395
313GitHub avatar of PendrokarYanis Lukes207474
313GitHub avatar of richardevcomrichardevcom20451,573
313GitHub avatar of tenjouArturs Šefers2001,332
313GitHub avatar of uldisnUldis Nelsons20138138
334GitHub avatar of aabeleAivis19098
334GitHub avatar of archo5Arvīds Kokins199191
334GitHub avatar of BONNe19449730
334GitHub avatar of DarkSide666Imants Horsts192626
334GitHub avatar of DenisliteDzianis Lohvinau19033
334GitHub avatar of finchalyzerFinch.io1900
334GitHub avatar of hansagamesUldis Baurovskis19810
334GitHub avatar of IvRRimumCarl1900
334GitHub avatar of jdzJānis Džeriņš1900
334GitHub avatar of kasparszKaspars Zuks195353
334GitHub avatar of KntsvMxTeeCry199696
334GitHub avatar of korochinskyAnton Korochinsky1900
334GitHub avatar of muktupavelsAlberts Muktupāvels1933
334GitHub avatar of orzazadeOrkhan Rzazade19289298
334GitHub avatar of RolandisimoRolands Jegorovs196238
334GitHub avatar of theritvarsRitvars Timermanis195388
334GitHub avatar of towergameTowergame19120243
334GitHub avatar of valdiszValdis Zobēla193044
334GitHub avatar of yigitagcameYiğit Ağca195454
353GitHub avatar of aivarsakAivars Akots1811
353GitHub avatar of DiamondtrollerDiamondtroller189595
353GitHub avatar of dnamsonsDāvis Namsons186187
353GitHub avatar of eglitiseEdgars Eglītis18665665
353GitHub avatar of feconyRičards1896200
353GitHub avatar of FrancescoMussiFrancesco Mussi185050
353GitHub avatar of gibsonIvan Shishkin1800
353GitHub avatar of Juris3DJuris Perkons181616
353GitHub avatar of kazak600Anton Kozachenko1866
353GitHub avatar of kitaminkaNikita18203446
353GitHub avatar of medveckyAlexey Medvecky18164
353GitHub avatar of mihailtMihails Tumkins181250
353GitHub avatar of mxpshnMax1800
353GitHub avatar of NetRatVladimir Tarasov1800
353GitHub avatar of renarlRenars Liepins180655
353GitHub avatar of vbarzanaVictor Barzana18261,168
369GitHub avatar of BalabolinsKārlis1700
369GitHub avatar of Beta-Blaze171019
369GitHub avatar of emplvEmīls Pļavenieks17411,994
369GitHub avatar of fabis94Kristaps Fabians Geikins179671,906
369GitHub avatar of gavarMax Stankevich1750183
369GitHub avatar of harcenkom9541700
369GitHub avatar of jren-mathsJing Ren173434
369GitHub avatar of kavackyViesturs Kavacs1700
369GitHub avatar of KristiansKokarsKristiāns Kokars173590
369GitHub avatar of mohammadamer17254274
369GitHub avatar of myshasolinMikhail1700
369GitHub avatar of NeuroDonuNeuroDonu17226454
369GitHub avatar of PhixynAlpeche Pancha1760263
369GitHub avatar of pilsetnieksMartins Pilsetnieks170135
369GitHub avatar of pmarcisMārcis Pinnis173535
369GitHub avatar of R-udrenRobert174551,181
369GitHub avatar of RMednisReinis Mednis172856
369GitHub avatar of zemzale17100221
387GitHub avatar of a06kinAlex1600
387GitHub avatar of andrejsmAndrejs M160348
387GitHub avatar of artursbraucsArtūrs Braučs1601,366
387GitHub avatar of avixityytA V I X I T Y16215
387GitHub avatar of AzeArvis1600
387GitHub avatar of dainisdainis1600
387GitHub avatar of DAP-DarkneSSDmitriy A. Perlow1622
387GitHub avatar of denisnadey1666
387GitHub avatar of evaldsurtansEvalds Urtans1622
387GitHub avatar of JDat161010
387GitHub avatar of kshaaKrišjānis Veinbahs16681,514
387GitHub avatar of likhnerArtūrs Lihners161846
387GitHub avatar of martinssuMārtiņš Saukums1601,291
387GitHub avatar of MaxonxchikMax1600
387GitHub avatar of okatarismetIsmet Okatar168146
387GitHub avatar of rrpaulsRobert1600
387GitHub avatar of seVladimirsVladimirs Semikins1633
387GitHub avatar of sillyraiRai1688
387GitHub avatar of slavcSviatoslav Chagaev163131
387GitHub avatar of taaiJānis Lācis1611
387GitHub avatar of virtulisDanko Aleksejevs162121
387GitHub avatar of xaphentosAaron16181181
387GitHub avatar of xcoder123Raivis1600
410GitHub avatar of aldis-ameriksAldis Ameriks15282,294
410GitHub avatar of arturs-berzinsArtūrs Bērziņš157100
410GitHub avatar of avladishevAlexei Vladishev1500
410GitHub avatar of Azael05xAigars1503,998
410GitHub avatar of bobiverseMareks Ruskuls1520390
410GitHub avatar of cheelahimVsevolod Mihailov151212
410GitHub avatar of CodeKJKristaps J.15348
410GitHub avatar of demitersArturs Demiters15048
410GitHub avatar of didzisDidzis Gosko151515
410GitHub avatar of edgars888edgars8881500
410GitHub avatar of idenisovsIlja Denisovs159191
410GitHub avatar of janisblausJānis Blaus1500
410GitHub avatar of kremeshnoiAlexander Kremeshnoi1542842
410GitHub avatar of kristoferssoloKristofers Solo158541,098
410GitHub avatar of markosneidersMarko151711
410GitHub avatar of martinspMartins Polakovs1533
410GitHub avatar of NiyozNeoNiyozbek Abduxairov1563429
410GitHub avatar of OskarsEzerinsOskars Ezerins151351,790
410GitHub avatar of petertellgrenPeter Tellgren1511
410GitHub avatar of PuupulsPaul1533,242
410GitHub avatar of rananurulkerRana Nur Ulker152525
410GitHub avatar of rskujaRihards Skuja1500
410GitHub avatar of shhdq157272
410GitHub avatar of shini4iVadim Gedz15396777
410GitHub avatar of thehelvijsHelvijs Adams1500
410GitHub avatar of trshJanis1555
410GitHub avatar of utauyoMadars Batraks151418
410GitHub avatar of viktors-telleViktors Telle153636
410GitHub avatar of vlad1000bioloniks151924
439GitHub avatar of andriseninsAndris1400
439GitHub avatar of arnisritinsArnis Ritiņš1400
439GitHub avatar of ArtursKadikisArtūrs Kadiķis14229229
439GitHub avatar of catakaevycataka1400
439GitHub avatar of chernecovSergey1400
439GitHub avatar of ClientSiderzClientSiders143232
439GitHub avatar of danakiYuri Pimenov1499
439GitHub avatar of dim4ik2911Dmitrijs Paklons1400
439GitHub avatar of edgarsjEdgars Jekabsons14209554
439GitHub avatar of EpigeneAugusts Bautra141414
439GitHub avatar of islam-mahfouzIslam Mahfouz1400
439GitHub avatar of JPurinshJānis Puriņš-Biezais1413,667
439GitHub avatar of jurgenzzJurgis Kacens140192
439GitHub avatar of jurgisJurgis Jurksta1400
439GitHub avatar of kirsteinsJānis Kiršteins140644
439GitHub avatar of kostiklvKonstantin Tjuterev1411
439GitHub avatar of KrisjanisPKrišjānis Petručeņa143272,259
439GitHub avatar of kurzemniekskurzemnieks1411
439GitHub avatar of leonov0Artyom Leonov1432427
439GitHub avatar of maxoodfMax Fomichev1422
439GitHub avatar of moozthemesZigmars1400
439GitHub avatar of olegelolegel1411
439GitHub avatar of podlodkinSergejs Denisovs1411
439GitHub avatar of raivisrRaivis Rengelis1466
439GitHub avatar of romainducrocqRomain Ducrocq142,2962,470
439GitHub avatar of seleckisNikita Seleckis1422
465GitHub avatar of AAigarsLuaa134605
465GitHub avatar of AkorsaAnatoliy Korsakov1300
465GitHub avatar of andrislapsaAndris Lapsa1301,381
465GitHub avatar of arseniussArmands Arseniuss Skolmeisters13187187
465GitHub avatar of blackhaltBlackHalt131515
465GitHub avatar of ChinaCappuccinoChingiz Mamiyev1377
465GitHub avatar of CookiezaursAnna Sosina13447447
465GitHub avatar of darbiniekskrip1366
465GitHub avatar of darketsdarkets1310394
465GitHub avatar of Dirlidirli133737
465GitHub avatar of dmednisDāvis1311,118
465GitHub avatar of dmi3jDmitrijs Beloborodovs13234
465GitHub avatar of emilsgulbisEmīls Gulbis1333
465GitHub avatar of emukansEduards Mukans1377
465GitHub avatar of GintsMGints Misins1300
465GitHub avatar of gustavscirulis13410410
465GitHub avatar of igorsuhininIgors Suhiņins132626
465GitHub avatar of integryRinalds Uzkalns13187187
465GitHub avatar of kerhongEdgars Baduns1301,778
465GitHub avatar of KohrAhr1300
465GitHub avatar of konutisJanis1302
465GitHub avatar of kosovojsEdgars Košovojs13112,300
465GitHub avatar of ktaubeKristaps Taube1371,313
465GitHub avatar of LaiArtursArtūrs Laizāns133982
465GitHub avatar of martins-olekssMartin13013
465GitHub avatar of mkimsMaksims Kims13029
465GitHub avatar of mlaitinenMiku Laitinen1355
465GitHub avatar of myroslavsuprunMyroslav Suprun131352,289
465GitHub avatar of NestersNesters Kovalkovs13080
465GitHub avatar of ogavrisevsOskars Gavriševs1399
465GitHub avatar of QuintuiKristian131381,069
465GitHub avatar of raimonds1503Raimonds1302,332
465GitHub avatar of retrikuRenārs Kudiņš131212
465GitHub avatar of RonnyLVRonnyLV132525
465GitHub avatar of tcivieGleb Tcivie131532,263
465GitHub avatar of theashysterAndris Nolendorfs132122
465GitHub avatar of vecalionValeriy Kovalenko132143
465GitHub avatar of vertinskivertinski134444
503GitHub avatar of alzumaKristaps Vītoliņš12162
503GitHub avatar of AmeriksAgris Ameriks1222
503GitHub avatar of andrismednisAndris Mednis1200
503GitHub avatar of AsamarusDeniss1216424
503GitHub avatar of atis123232
503GitHub avatar of badkaktusNikolai1240143
503GitHub avatar of BolderayskyThomas Zuyev1222135
503GitHub avatar of ddl0x0dDmitrijs Laptevs1200
503GitHub avatar of DinozorDinoCrys126262
503GitHub avatar of ErvinsKErvinsK121414
503GitHub avatar of gampixiRūdolfs124648
503GitHub avatar of indriksIvars121717
503GitHub avatar of karlisKarlis Lukstins121325
503GitHub avatar of kasparsbKaspars1233
503GitHub avatar of krasergeKraSer1200
503GitHub avatar of krukidViktors Buls1221,029
503GitHub avatar of martinskruzeMartins Kruze1277
503GitHub avatar of MazeW‮ezaM1278
503GitHub avatar of pashiraOlga1244
503GitHub avatar of PhilipRomanPhilip Roman1244
503GitHub avatar of PlainBane1200
503GitHub avatar of poosh12179179
503GitHub avatar of raivis-vitolsRaivis Vitols12010
503GitHub avatar of reinislejnieksReinis Lejnieks1200
503GitHub avatar of revatiRoberts Guļāns122525
503GitHub avatar of RiSearcherSergey Tarasov1284311
503GitHub avatar of RobertsGrozaRoberts Groza1216154
503GitHub avatar of rodzhersRolands Bondars120344
503GitHub avatar of sageyyq‧₊˚♪ sage ! 𝄞₊˚⊹1233
503GitHub avatar of steselLeonid Trofymchuk1292166
503GitHub avatar of TheAvalancheAlex Kartishev1200
503GitHub avatar of TheStalwartPavel Shevchuk12562562
503GitHub avatar of TheZeus121Uko Kokņevičs1200
503GitHub avatar of vgaicuksVitālijs Gaičuks121919
503GitHub avatar of vlakaradosSergey Telshevsky1222
503GitHub avatar of vmednisValters Mednis1220489
503GitHub avatar of wendel841Ivan Popov1200
540GitHub avatar of achusubhashAchu Subhash112929
540GitHub avatar of aigarsplAigars Pluģis1111
540GitHub avatar of amjaliksAleksejs Mjaliks1100
540GitHub avatar of aNeredsAndzejs Nereds112041
540GitHub avatar of artjomanArtjoms1133
540GitHub avatar of crrawlYuu1155
540GitHub avatar of daniilsjbDaniils Buts1196775
540GitHub avatar of daviskregersDāvis Krēgers11119119
540GitHub avatar of dvlktDāvis Lektauers112062
540GitHub avatar of emilslezisEmil Sležis1106
540GitHub avatar of emuzisEgils1100
540GitHub avatar of ErneGErnests Dane111634,510
540GitHub avatar of Farrux-websFarrux111717
540GitHub avatar of fragalliaArturs Kreipans111272
540GitHub avatar of Hold404Jegors Dorofejevs1119597
540GitHub avatar of HoldMySoulMartin Valentine1100
540GitHub avatar of iljapavlovsIlja Pavlovs112304
540GitHub avatar of JohnOakwoodJānis Ozoliņš11014
540GitHub avatar of joniksJānis Kepulis1100
540GitHub avatar of krasilnikovsMihails Krasilnikovs112298
540GitHub avatar of krikulisKristaps Kūlis1100
540GitHub avatar of LeKristapinoKristaps Kulikovskis1100
540GitHub avatar of love4soulIgors Nemenonoks1100
540GitHub avatar of luhmirin-sSergejs Luhmirins118251,066
540GitHub avatar of MadCat9kKirils Sivokozs1100
540GitHub avatar of Mar1cXMaris Rucko1100
540GitHub avatar of martinsdeeeMartins1100
540GitHub avatar of martinszeltinsMartins Zeltins11335921
540GitHub avatar of maurohmartinezMauro Martinez11631,754
540GitHub avatar of MepcukMaksims Alekseicevs1100
540GitHub avatar of migesokMikhail Sokolov11147147
540GitHub avatar of mluksevicsMarcis Luksevics1100
540GitHub avatar of mrredo1122340
540GitHub avatar of mstrengisMārtiņš Streņģis1101,946
540GitHub avatar of MTM123Matiss1114
540GitHub avatar of mzibaraMazen Zibara1162,217
540GitHub avatar of nauris-m1100
540GitHub avatar of raideerKristofers Ozoliņš11178178
540GitHub avatar of rebelC0derrebelCoder @ rebelScience11843
540GitHub avatar of romark21Romans1133
540GitHub avatar of rootvisionaiRootVisionAI1100
540GitHub avatar of say2meSlava Vasenin1111
540GitHub avatar of sergdrozdovSergey Drozdov1128276
540GitHub avatar of sraps1100
540GitHub avatar of TeaTimeForeverKarina1100
540GitHub avatar of unrealevilYuri Bachkov1100
540GitHub avatar of ursopandaEmīls Sjundjukovs1100
540GitHub avatar of valdurisValdis Veidelis1100
540GitHub avatar of veidenbaumsEdgars V111861,187
540GitHub avatar of WolferadoAleksey Karelin1115
540GitHub avatar of zenhipmartins1100
591GitHub avatar of 0x2E757Eric Kevrel1077
591GitHub avatar of 130db130db1027
591GitHub avatar of abataloffAleksandr Batalov100662
591GitHub avatar of aivarsiAivars Irmejs1011
591GitHub avatar of AleksejsAleksejs Skurjats1044
591GitHub avatar of alisherakbAlisher Akbarov10232
591GitHub avatar of AndruxazAndruxaz1000
591GitHub avatar of asaveljevsAleksandrs Saveljevs1022
591GitHub avatar of ash48ftwIv Po1011
591GitHub avatar of austris-argalisaustris argalis10025
591GitHub avatar of BlaumsRihards Jānis Blaums1000
591GitHub avatar of Bugsters104106767
591GitHub avatar of catherineriverEkaterina Baliasnikova10134200
591GitHub avatar of clientNils101272
591GitHub avatar of CreepPorkRalfs Garkaklis1051,201
591GitHub avatar of curious-odd-man10136136
591GitHub avatar of djemeljanovsDmitry Yemelyanov101373
591GitHub avatar of drfillFill Quazy1011
591GitHub avatar of edgarMeinartEdgars Meinarts1044
591GitHub avatar of edgars-pivovarenoksEdgars Pivovarenoks1000
591GitHub avatar of efimBistrovЕфим Быстров1000
591GitHub avatar of esquonkMarat106803
591GitHub avatar of Giougt10314734
591GitHub avatar of gkoldunovGrygoriy1000
591GitHub avatar of gkursiQweru106982
591GitHub avatar of HaranOļegs Čapligins1099
591GitHub avatar of IvarzIvars Silamiķelis103195
591GitHub avatar of janis-vitolsJanis Vitols1001,305
591GitHub avatar of JanisOrlovsJānis Orlovs1091,184
591GitHub avatar of KagayakashiVyacheslav Odinokov1022
591GitHub avatar of khasanjon-devKhasanjon Mamadaliev101021,154
591GitHub avatar of makstechMax Slotov1068706
591GitHub avatar of marisabolsMāris Ābols1000
591GitHub avatar of martinsMartins Zakis1000
591GitHub avatar of masterdzeArtyom Kobahidze1000
591GitHub avatar of MaxJaisonMaksym Lebid1004
591GitHub avatar of maxpelnaMaksims Pelna10472,890
591GitHub avatar of miksMiks Miķelsons104242
591GitHub avatar of mnemosxAndis Laizāns1007
591GitHub avatar of niksleonenkoNiks Ļeoņenko101414
591GitHub avatar of osegrumsOskars1055
591GitHub avatar of osvaldsOsvalds Neiders1001,382
591GitHub avatar of PilskalnsAndžs1037323
591GitHub avatar of punund1077
591GitHub avatar of pythonicwaysPythonicways1000
591GitHub avatar of QuickzAleksejs Sergejevs1029261
591GitHub avatar of Rouzy777Alexander101954
591GitHub avatar of rubuRūdolfs Bundulis10521,766
591GitHub avatar of sirksKriss Pujats1000
591GitHub avatar of skazo4nickMax Ilyin1035494
591GitHub avatar of Smesh292Niks Jurēvičs1077
591GitHub avatar of Smoup100886
591GitHub avatar of solomonchildVladislavs Burakovs10210
591GitHub avatar of sreenathkspanikkerSreenath KS1000
591GitHub avatar of Streamline27Vladislav Yakushin1011
591GitHub avatar of sviklvilVilis Sviklis103434
591GitHub avatar of TakosagaGonzalo Gamez10474504
591GitHub avatar of tankf33derMike10635635
591GitHub avatar of telesvarDair Aidarkhanov101516
591GitHub avatar of VaflanRuslans Jermakovics1000
591GitHub avatar of volkovsMihails Volkovs1001,276
591GitHub avatar of XlynxXKirils102936
591GitHub avatar of zenonwchAndrei Veshtard1011
591GitHub avatar of ziggycraneZiggy Crane100698
655GitHub avatar of 0zenazena967121
655GitHub avatar of 1ur11Yuri Kravcenko92323
655GitHub avatar of 256pStaņislavs Petkevičs92142
655GitHub avatar of ahmlvsAndrejs Hmelovs9104287
655GitHub avatar of AirtispabriksAirtis Pabriks900
655GitHub avatar of AndisGrossteinsAndis9351,019
655GitHub avatar of AndrewKirkovskiAndrew Kirkovski95151
655GitHub avatar of arvislacisArvis Lācis91010
655GitHub avatar of atakankaracaliAtakan Karacali9423426
655GitHub avatar of austrisuaustris91919
655GitHub avatar of BarsaTMViktorija Geseltina900
655GitHub avatar of beegooddArtjoms96575
655GitHub avatar of BLaurisLauris900
655GitHub avatar of BOTKooperAlex Ozerov931192
655GitHub avatar of choxenArmands Vilciņš950657
655GitHub avatar of Codenator81Alex Poltarjonok93854
655GitHub avatar of devjutsuAlbert Garuda91491,882
655GitHub avatar of doublegreySergejs Kropinovs9041
655GitHub avatar of Edgars-SkrabinsEdgars Skrabiņš9307362
655GitHub avatar of edgars-vasiljevsEdgars Vasiļjevs900
655GitHub avatar of edijsdrezovsEdijs Drezovs911655
655GitHub avatar of EmilsKEmīls Kraucis92424
655GitHub avatar of eriks-briedisEriks Briedis90375
655GitHub avatar of erlionielVladimir Kryukov92372
655GitHub avatar of execmdDenis902
655GitHub avatar of fasoArthur Tabatchnic934103
655GitHub avatar of FilipsMasolovsFilips Masolovs91015
655GitHub avatar of fr3akXMaris Ruskulis99947
655GitHub avatar of gatisbGatis Bergšpics944
655GitHub avatar of gelzisRaivis Gelsbergs91515
655GitHub avatar of gull28Krisjanis Straupe92943
655GitHub avatar of guntisxGuntis Barzdins94040
655GitHub avatar of ho1yspirtAmir924337
655GitHub avatar of ievasinkeIeva Sinke91818
655GitHub avatar of igors-kersovsIgors Kersovs922
655GitHub avatar of instanceofvitorVitor Silva900
655GitHub avatar of ivarsbIvars901,420
655GitHub avatar of IvarsSaudinisIvars97487
655GitHub avatar of ivarsvIvars Veksins900
655GitHub avatar of JanzizJanis Kesteris900
655GitHub avatar of jekabssoloJekabs Solovjovs90631
655GitHub avatar of Kayumov96911
655GitHub avatar of kobawanSara Jegorova900
655GitHub avatar of KozloMartins Kozlovskis900
655GitHub avatar of kristskkristsk900
655GitHub avatar of KrumuvecisOskars AA922
655GitHub avatar of kyeennovalerija k.9127330
655GitHub avatar of lauriskuznecovsLauris Kuznecovs926569
655GitHub avatar of liepaulsPauls Liepa9122,315
655GitHub avatar of LinassJLinass Jokšass901,623
655GitHub avatar of marcispscMarcis9151,665
655GitHub avatar of marisproMaris902,908
655GitHub avatar of mg-codeMāris Graudiņš911
655GitHub avatar of naurissteinsNauris Steins9291,707
655GitHub avatar of Nikolsonnnicko956
655GitHub avatar of nsorokiNatalyaS900
655GitHub avatar of OlegApanovichOlegApanovich96221,967
655GitHub avatar of pittsspittss911
655GitHub avatar of raimis001Raimonds Ūdris97070
655GitHub avatar of rfvermutPavels Veretennikovs900
655GitHub avatar of rudensmMartins Rudens900
655GitHub avatar of seal331Seal Sealy9319337
655GitHub avatar of SodiumN1trateRenārs Gausiņš91616
655GitHub avatar of stark-bitRei Starks9121879
655GitHub avatar of tasesmuemilsEmils Bisenieks996113
655GitHub avatar of tomzsToms9080
655GitHub avatar of truemaxevans900
655GitHub avatar of twagooTwan Goosen9341344
655GitHub avatar of ValtgunGuntis Valters91111
655GitHub avatar of vencha90Karlis Venters901
655GitHub avatar of viktors1982Viktors900
655GitHub avatar of vsirenkoVolodymyr S937573
655GitHub avatar of ZoratoAlexey Rehov931,101
728GitHub avatar of AEF1551sKrišjānis Ivbulis899
728GitHub avatar of ajurisJuris Augskalns800
728GitHub avatar of alexv123456Alexander Vladishev86464
728GitHub avatar of amaksAndrew Maksimov800
728GitHub avatar of Amr-ElmadahAmr El-Madah800
728GitHub avatar of AndreyPerunovAndrejs Perunovs8561,724
728GitHub avatar of ankor-100Anna Koroliova800
728GitHub avatar of apimanovsapimanovs800
728GitHub avatar of armandsarArmands Leinieks801,351
728GitHub avatar of assistunionAssistUnion800
728GitHub avatar of asumaroksAlexey Sumarok85656
728GitHub avatar of atravkovsArtjoms Travkovs807
728GitHub avatar of azelcsArmands Zelčs81806
728GitHub avatar of berkut1Gennadij854509
728GitHub avatar of C-CoretexCoretex8169169
728GitHub avatar of chrisAS12Krišjānis81520
728GitHub avatar of DmitryMigunovDmitry860406
728GitHub avatar of dzintarsDzintars827167
728GitHub avatar of eddpetersonEdijs Petersons811
728GitHub avatar of flaumanisRoberts Flaumanis81945
728GitHub avatar of GlibyGliby800
728GitHub avatar of GunarsAGunārs Ābeltiņš81516
728GitHub avatar of henrijsHenrijs Šešo811
728GitHub avatar of HetachiKristaps800
728GitHub avatar of ibobrovsIvans Bobrovs814365
728GitHub avatar of IkassReinis Ikass819133
728GitHub avatar of iloginowIlia Loginov872366
728GitHub avatar of IngusKIngus800
728GitHub avatar of iurii-skorniakovIurii Skorniakov800
728GitHub avatar of janchaJanis85555
728GitHub avatar of janis-stengrevicsJanis Stengrevics800
728GitHub avatar of janisroveJanis Rove82020
728GitHub avatar of JanisRubensJanis Rubens80431
728GitHub avatar of jekabso21Retro21843280
728GitHub avatar of julia-utenkovaJulia Utenkova800
728GitHub avatar of kalvkuskKalvis Kuskis821530
728GitHub avatar of klavsinthehouseKlavs Kruzins81503
728GitHub avatar of LogicMachineEMBSLogicMachine888
728GitHub avatar of loscoto811
728GitHub avatar of MaksoldMaksim Soldatjonok81717
728GitHub avatar of markussmiskisMarkuss Mišķis855
728GitHub avatar of mart8insMartins Meisters85252
728GitHub avatar of matissozMatīss Oskars Zelmens8165,699
728GitHub avatar of merca3Katrina Merca8201,444
728GitHub avatar of misha-digMisha Zaslavskis877
728GitHub avatar of misseviaEvia Liashenko8412
728GitHub avatar of MuchMartsMuchMarts848184
728GitHub avatar of Nelaka97Nelaka D. Kannangara813462
728GitHub avatar of norbert-knorbertka8314
728GitHub avatar of OlegGedzjunsOlegs Gedzjuns84251
728GitHub avatar of resolticoErvins Strauhmanis87979
728GitHub avatar of rhsskRihards Skuja800
728GitHub avatar of ricardomichelRicardo Michel Reyes80912
728GitHub avatar of rkistapsKristaps80175
728GitHub avatar of ronaldsgailisRonalds81212
728GitHub avatar of RudolfKayRūdolfs Karpuška8112112
728GitHub avatar of Ruzimurod2003Ro'zimurod83535
728GitHub avatar of ruzrobert833
728GitHub avatar of rwnaldsRonalds Palacis866377
728GitHub avatar of SabineZildeSabīne800
728GitHub avatar of sergeytraskoSergey Trasko8311311
728GitHub avatar of sisidraMārtiņš Kalvāns81313
728GitHub avatar of SkullyDevSkullyDev800
728GitHub avatar of tahq69Igors Krasjukovs800
728GitHub avatar of TeamkodesignKristina800
728GitHub avatar of technomancer-lvOlafs Bāliņš800
728GitHub avatar of TeyllaykaTeyllay8272,320
728GitHub avatar of ThePixelMoon8374,438375,162
728GitHub avatar of TrakaMeiteneSandra Jurberga-Šaudine864756
728GitHub avatar of vasiljevsArturs Vasiljevs800
728GitHub avatar of vf42Vadim Fedorov82929
728GitHub avatar of viestursrViesturs Ruzans801,025
728GitHub avatar of Vija-MVija800
728GitHub avatar of vijexaViktors Nuždins80512
728GitHub avatar of VooperinoVoop8268342
728GitHub avatar of xjkiJurģis Ķiršakmens85607
728GitHub avatar of yagizballiYağız Ballı82424
805GitHub avatar of 19thIlya76060
805GitHub avatar of acirulisAndis Cirulis70489
805GitHub avatar of ai-matulisAigars Matulis722
805GitHub avatar of aivarsliepaAivars Liepa775381
805GitHub avatar of aleks191aleks700
805GitHub avatar of alex666-artAlexey700
805GitHub avatar of alexsteve647alexsteve647733
805GitHub avatar of An1SuAna7433433
805GitHub avatar of armnArmands Leimanis7160160
805GitHub avatar of artem-simutinArtem Simutin744546
805GitHub avatar of arturs-krzArtūrs Kurzemnieks70567
805GitHub avatar of arvisArvis Bickovskis700
805GitHub avatar of Asim777Asim Qasimzade72020
805GitHub avatar of avasilevskisAndrejs Vasiļevskis714150
805GitHub avatar of avisnakovsAlexander Vishnyakov7101,191
805GitHub avatar of avitslvDidzis Avotiņš7123968
805GitHub avatar of beinarovicEdmund Beinarovic700
805GitHub avatar of BerzinsUUģis791,537
805GitHub avatar of borobaskaJaroński703
805GitHub avatar of C0DEFLUX734262
805GitHub avatar of cerpinscerpins72923
805GitHub avatar of dagsneliussDāgs Neliuss7029
805GitHub avatar of daviszarsDavis Zarins71641
805GitHub avatar of dm3labsDmitry700
805GitHub avatar of eli-lEli Lap71515
805GitHub avatar of enkrsKristaps Enkuzens700
805GitHub avatar of ErikJsonErik Johansson711
805GitHub avatar of famousketchupDmitriy Korotayev71821
805GitHub avatar of FnTmJanis Peisenieks700
805GitHub avatar of fucadziNatalija Fucadzi776105
805GitHub avatar of GrundmanisArmands Grundmanis785103
805GitHub avatar of ideeaVladislav711
805GitHub avatar of inzanty718101
805GitHub avatar of janiseglitisJanis Eglitis788
805GitHub avatar of JanisludJānis Ludboržs700
805GitHub avatar of jazavAleks Zolt700
805GitHub avatar of JJerisJohan Justs Eris75060
805GitHub avatar of jlazovskisJānis Lazovskis76565
805GitHub avatar of jmalinensJuris Malinens71010
805GitHub avatar of jurgo4509Jurģis Ieviņš7442
805GitHub avatar of KaparrsCasper736362
805GitHub avatar of KaspijaALTKaspars Kusiņš720208
805GitHub avatar of kgusarovKonstantin Gusarov7285
805GitHub avatar of kloneetsJānis Rubļevskis7092
805GitHub avatar of kristersdKristers Duģels72424
805GitHub avatar of kviksnaGreen409673838
805GitHub avatar of lagzdaRalfs712,747
805GitHub avatar of lasmafedotova700
805GitHub avatar of laurisstepanovsLauris7322,816
805GitHub avatar of LifeDeLiciousReinis70498
805GitHub avatar of llinardsLINARDS L.7837860
805GitHub avatar of loomynetAndrejs Jakuņins78080
805GitHub avatar of maarczMārcis Zoldners700
805GitHub avatar of mairisskujaMairis Skuja [Iconic FAB]700
805GitHub avatar of mapachrodEmmanuel Rodrigues700
805GitHub avatar of mehmetceliklvMehmet Celik722
805GitHub avatar of modo-lvmodo_lv7173173
805GitHub avatar of mufazzalshokhMufazzalshokh Ulashev72346
805GitHub avatar of NAsejevsNils Asejevs713688
805GitHub avatar of NormundsPaudersNormundsPauders700
805GitHub avatar of OmarzikryOmar Zikry72493
805GitHub avatar of OzolinkristapsKristaps Ozoliņš705
805GitHub avatar of peterispzldPēteris Čaurs700
805GitHub avatar of poisinsSalvis Poišs700
805GitHub avatar of rcacursRičards Cacurs70487
805GitHub avatar of rewort8732rewort700
805GitHub avatar of rokorolovRoman Korolov733260
805GitHub avatar of rrollaRaitis72811
805GitHub avatar of sabboxAndrey Viktorov7022
805GitHub avatar of samofalsRaimonds Samofals700
805GitHub avatar of sandismSandis700
805GitHub avatar of ShalakaP02Shalaka Purandare70761
805GitHub avatar of sliceem88Aleksey Kiselovs79090
805GitHub avatar of spector32Alexander7272
805GitHub avatar of Ted-RoseTedis Rozenfelds7193606
805GitHub avatar of TeodorChalyTeodors Chaly73636
805GitHub avatar of tommyzieglerTommy Ziegler722
805GitHub avatar of tomsozolinsToms Ozolins7411
805GitHub avatar of TownsheriffArtūrs741,402
805GitHub avatar of uLowVitalijs Litvinovs75623
805GitHub avatar of UtnansNNauris Utnans700
805GitHub avatar of vilertsKristaps Vilerts711
805GitHub avatar of viza12Viktors Zagorskis700
805GitHub avatar of vpotapVladimir Potapov710153
805GitHub avatar of vsuhanovVitaly Suhanov7139367
805GitHub avatar of vvaldersteinsValters Valderšteins700
805GitHub avatar of WarOnKhoffAlexander Voronkov704
805GitHub avatar of ximtechStanislav Vodolagin77171
805GitHub avatar of zanemitZane Mitrevica7166166
805GitHub avatar of zerootoadzeroo7176176
805GitHub avatar of zoomzVadims Maslovs700
896GitHub avatar of andrisLaduzansAndris Laduzans60280
896GitHub avatar of avildeAndris Vilde624
896GitHub avatar of BaibaLionBaibaLion600
896GitHub avatar of bog5651Evgeniy Divold62828
896GitHub avatar of ceogerClement6171,519
896GitHub avatar of dainissilamikelisDainis Silamikelis61212
896GitHub avatar of danielkezikDaniels Keziks600
896GitHub avatar of danil-smirnovDanil Smirnov658
896GitHub avatar of delfertsDidzis Elferts61515
896GitHub avatar of denissceluikoDeniss Celuiko61795
896GitHub avatar of DimaSmirnovDmitrij Smirnov600
896GitHub avatar of dverrierDavid Verrier622
896GitHub avatar of edgarssultsEdgars Šults66060
896GitHub avatar of ezitisitisMarks Bogdanovs623137
896GitHub avatar of Fleksis631332
896GitHub avatar of FransDroidFrancis Owusu6451,427
896GitHub avatar of gmlexxAleksei Larkov6683683
896GitHub avatar of GuvenAslanGuven Aslan600
896GitHub avatar of JerjominsArtūrs6029
896GitHub avatar of jkzvaigzneJēkabs Andrejs Zvaigzne6325633
896GitHub avatar of lanternadevMike Gallagher6315315
896GitHub avatar of lauzisAivars Lauzis67474
896GitHub avatar of lilmonkeylvlilmonkeylv655
896GitHub avatar of lindastepanukaLinda Stepaņuka600
896GitHub avatar of luxemateVladislav Nikolayev632564
896GitHub avatar of maarisMāris Cīlītis646
896GitHub avatar of maemololmark6131132
896GitHub avatar of markpineconeMarts Priežčiekurs6816
896GitHub avatar of martins-jansevskisMartins643304
896GitHub avatar of MelanijaGrunteMelānija Grunte61717
896GitHub avatar of mrmoonlvKārlis Millers600
896GitHub avatar of nataliiasmirnovaNataliia63737
896GitHub avatar of nickkovdevNikita Kovalovs60144
896GitHub avatar of pixoutPixout Lighting633
896GitHub avatar of RaimondsKazussRaimonds Kazuss60152
896GitHub avatar of rfalsReinis61348
896GitHub avatar of riha112Rihards Abolins608
896GitHub avatar of salixzsAnrijs Vitolins666
896GitHub avatar of serebrjakovsAndrey Serebryakov6021
896GitHub avatar of SnippLeafSnippLeaf.com600
896GitHub avatar of SunPower120Andris Grudulis601
896GitHub avatar of tairrzayevTair65829
896GitHub avatar of uxokpro1234uxokpro12346196201
896GitHub avatar of viliserglisVilis Ērglis61212
896GitHub avatar of vlad-evgVladislavs Dovoreckis62020
896GitHub avatar of VMelnalksnisValters Melnalksnis6733849
896GitHub avatar of ywwaywwa6115420
896GitHub avatar of zoi1opGeorgii612131
896GitHub avatar of ZuzonAigars Zeiza6183194

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@GrayMamoru5,216 followers
  • Public contributions leader@ThePixelMoon374,438 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@ThePixelMoon375,162 contributions

First collected Jan 25, 2026. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Latvia What these numbers mean