France

915 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 218Collected Jan 1, 2026
ParisMarseilleLyonBordeauxToulouseStrasbourgNiceNantesMontpellierLille

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the France snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of brunosimonBruno Simon21,164716785
2GitHub avatar of Charles-ChrismannCharles Chrismann15,92232,20932,369
3GitHub avatar of fabpotFabien Potencier13,3413,3195,155
4GitHub avatar of rougierNicolas P. Rougier7,662261261
5GitHub avatar of posvaEduardo San Martin Morote6,4122,1832,594
6GitHub avatar of ornicarThibault Duplessis6,2686,9367,173
7GitHub avatar of GrafikartJonathan6,249434434
8GitHub avatar of cfrBernardC. Bernard5,599633834
9GitHub avatar of atinuxSébastien Chopin5,3741,3551,723
10GitHub avatar of AkryumGuillaume Chau5,261638638
11GitHub avatar of juliangarnierJulian Garnier5,130161898
12GitHub avatar of ogriselOlivier Grisel4,8931,2211,221
13GitHub avatar of fasterthanlimeAmos Wenger4,5907,30511,227
14GitHub avatar of gentilkiwiBenjamin DELPY4,527173181
15GitHub avatar of dunglasKévin Dunglas4,5001,1821,272
16GitHub avatar of holtzyHoltz Yan4,4696212,119
17GitHub avatar of cyrilmottierCyril Mottier4,31533
18GitHub avatar of fzaninottoFrancois Zaninotto4,3011,2742,085
19GitHub avatar of 728jes728jes4,18444
20GitHub avatar of florent37Florent CHAMPIGNY4,123779779
21GitHub avatar of jedisct1Frank Denis4,1004,9705,529
22GitHub avatar of ocornutomar3,9591,1221,948
23GitHub avatar of merveenoyanMerve Noyan3,929407461
24GitHub avatar of x0rz3,59800
25GitHub avatar of HoussemDellaiHoussem Dellai3,3924142
26GitHub avatar of DimillianThomas Ricouard3,3688472,614
27GitHub avatar of oliviertassinariOlivier Tassinari3,2991,1281,499
28GitHub avatar of johnBufferJean Tampon3,192641,282
29GitHub avatar of AliSoftwareOlivier Halligon3,092922922
30GitHub avatar of SolidoRobert Felker3,0564556
31GitHub avatar of JonathanSalwanJonathan Salwan3,0291313
32GitHub avatar of MaJerleTilen Majerle2,969290923
33GitHub avatar of slavaGanzinSlava2,6966262
34GitHub avatar of gwen001Gwendal Le Coguic2,6856363
35GitHub avatar of crazy-maxCrazyMax2,6827,3338,680
36GitHub avatar of LaurentMazareLaurent Mazare2,6761,0304,486
37GitHub avatar of michael-dmMichaël2,6161958
38GitHub avatar of cyrildiagneCyril Diagne2,5780761
39GitHub avatar of mblondelMathieu Blondel2,552103103
40GitHub avatar of BartoszMilewskiBartosz Milewski2,5274141
41GitHub avatar of romainfrancoisRomain François2,510664664
42GitHub avatar of HeyHeyChickenAntoine Duval2,448412412
43GitHub avatar of ssaunierSébastien Saunier2,3319194
44GitHub avatar of StanGirardStan Girard2,3152662,218
45GitHub avatar of 4ianFlorian Rival2,3059541,884
46GitHub avatar of benoitcBenoit Chesneau2,293263316
47GitHub avatar of donhoDon HO2,248589589
48GitHub avatar of sdispaterSébastien Eustace2,243108401
49GitHub avatar of rom1504Romain Beaumont2,205441441
50GitHub avatar of norajAlexandre ZANNI2,184656656
51GitHub avatar of p0daliriusRémi GASCOU (Podalirius)2,1832,0172,372
52GitHub avatar of stofChristophe Coevoet2,1211,9861,986
53GitHub avatar of nicolas-grekasNicolas Grekas2,0854,3245,837
54GitHub avatar of angristanStanislas2,0721,1382,603
54GitHub avatar of emersionSimon Ser2,0722,3392,341
56GitHub avatar of GitSquaredGabriel Saillard2,0541332,423
57GitHub avatar of gregbergeGreg Bergé2,0382,5954,462
58GitHub avatar of slorberSébastien Lorber2,0261,3391,339
59GitHub avatar of gre@greweb1,92734
60GitHub avatar of emilwallnerEmil Wallner1,9200287
61GitHub avatar of arcanisMaël Nison1,9094201,582
62GitHub avatar of anisayariAnis AYARI1,8881351,316
63GitHub avatar of samberSamuel Berthe1,8711,3771,682
64GitHub avatar of robbiebarratRobbie Barrat1,87000
65GitHub avatar of willdurandWilliam Durand1,831722793
66GitHub avatar of mxrchmxrch1,821432,555
67GitHub avatar of FaridSafiFarid Safi1,8191980
68GitHub avatar of AlexNesvitAlex NESVIT1,8144,1254,126
69GitHub avatar of DarkCoderScJean-Pierre LESUEUR (Microsoft MVP)1,752104175
70GitHub avatar of LysandreJikLysandre Debut1,7483451,153
71GitHub avatar of sarahdayanSarah Dayan1,7081381,468
72GitHub avatar of PapillardBoris Paillard1,680316
73GitHub avatar of n1nj4sec1,67700
74GitHub avatar of beaufortfrancoisFrançois Beaufort1,651682704
75GitHub avatar of bclozelBrian Clozel1,6468911,076
75GitHub avatar of moulManfred Touron1,6461,9893,360
77GitHub avatar of rom1vRomain Vimont1,615154154
78GitHub avatar of xoofxAlexandre Mutel1,5808221,008
79GitHub avatar of manekinekkoWassim Chegham1,573620685
80GitHub avatar of deepnightSébastien Bénard1,5703907,197
81GitHub avatar of VincentGarreauVincent Garreau1,56600
82GitHub avatar of GuillaumeGomezGuillaume Gomez1,5563,7233,723
83GitHub avatar of JingMatrixJingMatrix1,551446505
84GitHub avatar of AEFaourAnas Emmanuel FAOUR1,5341414
85GitHub avatar of CalinouHugo Locurcio1,5193,4813,499
86GitHub avatar of enjoy-digital1,5061,8246,053
87GitHub avatar of castorflexAntoine Merle1,48700
88GitHub avatar of vstinnerVictor Stinner1,4801,8431,843
89GitHub avatar of mnapoliMatthieu Napoli1,477758758
90GitHub avatar of romainpielRomain Piel1,45201,224
91GitHub avatar of JosePaumardJosé Paumard1,4397878
92GitHub avatar of agramfortAlexandre Gramfort1,41283629
93GitHub avatar of agoncalAntonio Goncalves1,405758909
94GitHub avatar of gpeyreGabriel Peyré1,4043535
95GitHub avatar of PaulSecPaul1,40299
96GitHub avatar of CarreauM Bussonnier1,3951,5491,589
97GitHub avatar of UnitechAlexandre Strzelewicz1,392116212
98GitHub avatar of KakiseKakise1,35947161
99GitHub avatar of mpgn1,3405071,975
100GitHub avatar of JustFSJulien Az1,3391010
101GitHub avatar of WaRtr0Maxence1,336304490
102GitHub avatar of martin-gornerMartin Görner1,3271111
103GitHub avatar of jduboisJulien Dubois1,323277385
103GitHub avatar of sdeleuzeSébastien Deleuze1,323700700
105GitHub avatar of aaugustinAymeric Augustin1,312231237
106GitHub avatar of ibelickJulien Thibeaut1,3045402,808
107GitHub avatar of GealGeoffroy Couprie1,3038690
108GitHub avatar of CadeneRemi1,3029393
109GitHub avatar of nadimkobeissiNadim Kobeissi1,2996061,341
110GitHub avatar of aloisdenielAloïs Deniel1,2974921,996
111GitHub avatar of jdJulien Danjou1,273736736
112GitHub avatar of Androz2091Simon1,2668791,582
113GitHub avatar of letsarRomain Rastel1,25611846
113GitHub avatar of MoOxMax1,256224728
115GitHub avatar of BleujeEtienne Jacob1,207851,472
116GitHub avatar of vincentbernatVincent Bernat1,2041,5211,534
117GitHub avatar of groueGwendal Roué1,200440440
118GitHub avatar of dimitriDimitri Fontaine1,180158158
119GitHub avatar of CorentinThCorentin Thomasset1,1791,7692,088
120GitHub avatar of gvergnaudGabriel Vergnaud1,1751032,270
121GitHub avatar of rossantCyrille Rossant1,1471,1901,190
122GitHub avatar of dexeril974eric1,13900
122GitHub avatar of PomepuyNNicolas POMEPUY1,13900
124GitHub avatar of vietjJulien Viet1,1304,1774,902
125GitHub avatar of mwarccBshën1,12669
126GitHub avatar of kassambaraAlboukadel KASSAMBARA1,1208080
127GitHub avatar of revolunetJulien Bouquillon1,1121,2391,245
128GitHub avatar of ptitSebptitSeb1,1081,1951,206
128GitHub avatar of ShutdownRepoCharlie Bromberg1,1087221,172
130GitHub avatar of alexchopinAlexandre Chopin1,09830105
131GitHub avatar of scienceetonnanteScience étonnante1,092150150
132GitHub avatar of maelleMaëlle Salmon1,0832,9143,158
132GitHub avatar of ncannasseNicolas Cannasse1,083469469
134GitHub avatar of glampleGuillaume Lample1,08200
135GitHub avatar of iMokhlesMokhlas Hussein1,0781328
136GitHub avatar of r4j0x00rajvardhan agarwal1,07200
137GitHub avatar of MaxHalfordMax Halford1,0624813,017
138GitHub avatar of simoninithomasThomas Simonini1,055297299
139GitHub avatar of byrootJean Boussier1,0372,6543,388
140GitHub avatar of lopspowerLopez Mikhael1,03657
141GitHub avatar of lo-thlo-th1,025191341
142GitHub avatar of thomasyncThomas Cauquil1,02217280
143GitHub avatar of ngxsonXuan-Son Nguyen1,0201,7823,163
144GitHub avatar of liorchamlaLior Chamla1,0014040
145GitHub avatar of tpruvotTanguy Pruvot99711
146GitHub avatar of gabinschiroGabin Schiro9949494
146GitHub avatar of sandibrrmIsoProphet9942,0572,057
148GitHub avatar of potatoqualiteeChrissy LeMaire9921,1711,171
149GitHub avatar of LouisCADLouis CAD9811,5601,611
150GitHub avatar of baskervilleBastien Dejean97444
151GitHub avatar of lroudge9620513
152GitHub avatar of Dev-next-genLeo C.9609696
153GitHub avatar of RobpayotRobin payot94571,484
154GitHub avatar of mratsimMamy Ratsimbazafy944265351
155GitHub avatar of antonioribeiroAntonio Ribeiro94373266
156GitHub avatar of ahmedbesbesAhmed BESBES939099
157GitHub avatar of guillaumeklnGuillaume Klein92911
158GitHub avatar of SylvainCorlaySylvain Corlay928451592
159GitHub avatar of andrewssobralAndrews Cordolino Sobral9188080
159GitHub avatar of pozilPhilippe Ozil918433466
159GitHub avatar of Te-kTek918205205
162GitHub avatar of ColinFayColin Fay9152781,864
163GitHub avatar of eliemichelElie Michel908232273
164GitHub avatar of jfpugetJean-François Puget9051414
165GitHub avatar of NathanLovatoNathan GDQuest9026442,540
166GitHub avatar of jasonchampagneJason CHAMPAGNE895606606
166GitHub avatar of ShipowKevin Granger8958513
168GitHub avatar of nicolargoNicolas Hennion891578579
169GitHub avatar of Xyl2kSteven K88225183
170GitHub avatar of Johann-SJohann-S879191,017
171GitHub avatar of ChocapikkValentin Lobstein877691847
172GitHub avatar of glemaitreGuillaume Lemaitre8742,2472,329
173GitHub avatar of GravenilvecTVGraven | Developpement8655050
174GitHub avatar of hadronizedDimitri Sabadie8612020
175GitHub avatar of bzgBastien860540702
176GitHub avatar of HackndoPixis85950268
177GitHub avatar of ArthurSonzogniArthur Sonzogni857959973
178GitHub avatar of zoontekMathieu Acthernoene8567341,487
179GitHub avatar of BrunoLevyBruno Levy8551,8261,875
180GitHub avatar of billythegoat356Billy8512013,007
181GitHub avatar of mbeaudruManuel Beaudru84801,113
182GitHub avatar of YomguitherealGuillaume Plique8471,8561,857
183GitHub avatar of kizuRoman Komarov8361841,301
184GitHub avatar of stephrobertStéphane ROBERT8351,5941,594
185GitHub avatar of arvErik Arvidsson8331,3591,464
186GitHub avatar of stephane-caronStéphane Caron8282,3472,646
187GitHub avatar of patrickhengPatrick HENG8250950
188GitHub avatar of florimondmancaFlorimond Manca822327327
189GitHub avatar of mgcreaOlivier Louvignes8218431,114
189GitHub avatar of xavierleroyXavier Leroy821197197
191GitHub avatar of xcarpentierXavier Carpentier815292,178
192GitHub avatar of gildas-lormeauGildas8142,7672,767
193GitHub avatar of scralyAurelie Vache8091,6221,850
194GitHub avatar of ask0ldd8071,3881,720
195GitHub avatar of dgageotDavid Gageot8053,0867,223
196GitHub avatar of TheRobotStudioTRS8044747
197GitHub avatar of SynchroMarcus Bointon802341381
198GitHub avatar of lyrixxGrégoire Pineau8001,0722,559
199GitHub avatar of furrtekFurrtek793110138
200GitHub avatar of benjamincanacBenjamin Canac7882,5293,209
200GitHub avatar of rouaultEven Rouault7886,1566,156
202GitHub avatar of FGRibreauFrancois-Guillaume Ribreau787606936
202GitHub avatar of vincent-pradeillesVincent Pradeilles78722
204GitHub avatar of togglebyteTogglebit783440719
205GitHub avatar of MysteriousSonOfGodJuste Elysée M.77900
206GitHub avatar of mlabouardyLABOUARDY Mohamed77018172
207GitHub avatar of n1k0Nicolas Perriault769480583
208GitHub avatar of vicbVictor Berchet7672,3542,457
209GitHub avatar of adefossezAlexandre Défossez764205205
209GitHub avatar of mcombeauMia Combeau76411
211GitHub avatar of tddChristophe Porteneuve7632223
212GitHub avatar of ZylannMarc760697697
213GitHub avatar of nkallenNick Kallen754152,106
214GitHub avatar of sebcrozetSébastien Crozet753541541
215GitHub avatar of techschool74422
216GitHub avatar of angeluriotAngel Uriot742436711
217GitHub avatar of xMicodeMicode7362323
218GitHub avatar of fathybFathy Boundjadj73022
219GitHub avatar of AmxxHadrien Croubois7289981,061
220GitHub avatar of nabla-c0d3Alban Diquet718114324
221GitHub avatar of ocombeOlivier Combe71520951
221GitHub avatar of vdemeesterVincent Demeester7153,6893,696
223GitHub avatar of vletoux71477
224GitHub avatar of KehrlannDaniel Garnier-Moiroux7071,2761,505
225GitHub avatar of steeveSteeve Morin706179248
226GitHub avatar of acids-ircamACIDS7023737
226GitHub avatar of samirsaciSamir Saci702154154
228GitHub avatar of baptisteArnoBaptiste Arnaud7001,1341,158
229GitHub avatar of cgrandChristophe Grand6979999
230GitHub avatar of ArthurZuckerArthur6961,9234,232
230GitHub avatar of JoanZapataJoan Zapata69633
232GitHub avatar of andfaniloFanilo Andrianasolo6951313
232GitHub avatar of aurelienshzAurélien Schiltz6954312
234GitHub avatar of andreafioraldiAndrea Fioraldi69044
234GitHub avatar of bpesquetBaptiste Pesquet690287347
236GitHub avatar of fraxkenThomas.G6891,7431,770
237GitHub avatar of ldezLudovic Fernandez6883,1753,257
238GitHub avatar of CanopDenys Séguret686664752
239GitHub avatar of dadoonetDavid Pilato6661,2091,319
240GitHub avatar of davidebboDavid Ebbo665710710
241GitHub avatar of BtelgeuseJoanne664226226
241GitHub avatar of guillaumegenthialGuillaume Genthial66400
243GitHub avatar of teh-cmcClement Rey6607252,136
244GitHub avatar of solygambasSolygambas6592431,932
245GitHub avatar of cjdelisleCaleb James DeLisle654152196
246GitHub avatar of KerollmopsClément Renault6481,8791,909
247GitHub avatar of alelievrAntoine Lelievre64422136
247GitHub avatar of mustache-devmustache_dev644288398
249GitHub avatar of AstraaDeva5traa643161305
250GitHub avatar of 0introDavid du Colombier641183684
251GitHub avatar of tpaviotThomas Paviot639138138
252GitHub avatar of jacomyalAlexis Jacomy633525542
253GitHub avatar of DoubangoTelecom6327474
253GitHub avatar of pgrimaudPierre Grimaud6321201,029
255GitHub avatar of melixCédric Champeau6312,3532,373
256GitHub avatar of jpaulijpauli62700
257GitHub avatar of lovasoaOphir LOJKINE6261,3922,771
258GitHub avatar of ayamflowFlorian Morel62218247
259GitHub avatar of foraxRémi Forax619580580
259GitHub avatar of simongravelleSimon Gravelle6191,1944,066
261GitHub avatar of cdervChristophe Dervieux6152,3772,660
262GitHub avatar of Denis2054Denis Rothman6131,2371,237
262GitHub avatar of GuilouzCyril Guislain613913913
264GitHub avatar of tarekziadeTarek Ziade612708708
265GitHub avatar of HaroenvHaroen Viaene6118531,299
265GitHub avatar of UllaakutBrendan Le Glaunec611115783
267GitHub avatar of bblanchonBenoît Blanchon6093042,352
268GitHub avatar of supermerillMerill607401401
269GitHub avatar of ccamelChris6052,1632,276
269GitHub avatar of darrachequesneDamien Arrachequesne605248248
271GitHub avatar of guillaumebridayGuillaume Briday60353264
272GitHub avatar of sylvestreSylvestre Ledru6022,7192,728
273GitHub avatar of AmagashAmagash600216974
273GitHub avatar of NaereenLilian Besson600461593
275GitHub avatar of mathisjsMathis59753795
276GitHub avatar of chalasrRobin Chalas594446763
277GitHub avatar of belem2050Moumouni BELEM5911761,954
278GitHub avatar of glaforgeGuillaume Laforge590383449
278GitHub avatar of thibo73800Thibault Neveu59000
280GitHub avatar of mklabsMickael Daniel58953895
281GitHub avatar of amilamenEzéchiel Amen AGBLA58419175
282GitHub avatar of davidgohelDavid Gohel582300300
283GitHub avatar of helailiAlain Hélaïli581277639
283GitHub avatar of KOUISAmineAmine KOUIS58133
285GitHub avatar of SimonMarquisSimon Marquis5801,5421,594
286GitHub avatar of Aymen311Aymene Berriche579126
287GitHub avatar of FosowlMartin5781,0391,850
287GitHub avatar of vinayak-mehtaVinayak Mehta5785343,387
289GitHub avatar of pawamoyTimothée Mazzucotelli5772,0822,658
290GitHub avatar of martinRenoumartinRenou5762,0853,079
291GitHub avatar of gdalleGuillaume Dalle5751,5191,879
292GitHub avatar of kouttoKoutto5731452
293GitHub avatar of eon01Aymen El Amri571791,899
294GitHub avatar of WenzelMathieu Tarral5704601,874
295GitHub avatar of franky47François Best5679371,195
296GitHub avatar of d0iasmAsami5662676
297GitHub avatar of huextratHugo Extrat5644072,982
298GitHub avatar of ccadicDr PhilMorph5606767
299GitHub avatar of artivisJeremie Deray559538538
300GitHub avatar of sofienkaabarSofien KAABAR, CFA5581111
301GitHub avatar of lindenbPierre Lindenbaum556383383
301GitHub avatar of rloufRémi Louf5567682,009
303GitHub avatar of LitarvanAdrien Navratil55423271
304GitHub avatar of AnahkiasenEmma Fabre5532842,271
305GitHub avatar of millsppierre551931,433
306GitHub avatar of gus33000Gustave Monce550366419
307GitHub avatar of kevinchaletKévin Chalet549579579
308GitHub avatar of emilevaugeEmile Vauge5481736
309GitHub avatar of lhoestqQuentin Lhoest545892949
309GitHub avatar of ProcessusTProcessus5458585
309GitHub avatar of thom4parisotThomas Parisot545546551
312GitHub avatar of spoluStanislas Polu5431,9782,170
313GitHub avatar of samhocevarSam Hocevar54193221
314GitHub avatar of maziyarpanahiMaziyar Panahi5383953,895
315GitHub avatar of alexandrerubanAlexandre Ruban537131,190
316GitHub avatar of jeffdonthemicJeff Douglas5316767
317GitHub avatar of franck-gaspozFranck Gaspoz5306093,002
318GitHub avatar of sebstoSébastien Stormacq5251,2631,308
319GitHub avatar of femtotraderFemtoTrader524212212
320GitHub avatar of albertvillanovaAlbert Villanova del Moral5221,6421,789
321GitHub avatar of oliviergimenezOlivier Gimenez521252455
322GitHub avatar of arnaud-lbArnaud Le Blanc517441441
323GitHub avatar of jvoisinJulien Voisin514823823
324GitHub avatar of guillaumebortGuillaume Bort51334837
325GitHub avatar of superguiguiGuillaume Gouessan51144
326GitHub avatar of briatteFrançois Briatte510101101
327GitHub avatar of CedricGuillemetCedric Guillemet5094401,026
327GitHub avatar of regismeyssonnierRégis Meyssonnier5099090
329GitHub avatar of augustin7698augustin j508085
329GitHub avatar of marcomiduriMarco M50819191
331GitHub avatar of shprinkJulien Renaux506089
332GitHub avatar of woidzero5053939
333GitHub avatar of f4exbEdouard Griffiths501121121
333GitHub avatar of THZoriaZoria5019595
335GitHub avatar of MattrackAlexandre Gautier4993520
336GitHub avatar of LukyVjLucas Bonomi4963939
337GitHub avatar of traexRobin Chutaux49300
338GitHub avatar of beyhosniHosni492258258
338GitHub avatar of KadaaranKassandre Pedro4920678
338GitHub avatar of soyukaAntoine Bluchet4922,3822,519
341GitHub avatar of jpongeJulien Ponge491769817
342GitHub avatar of loubnabnlLoubna Ben Allal4907484
343GitHub avatar of arthurmenschArthur Mensch48800
344GitHub avatar of KtorZMatthias Benkort4871,8391,928
345GitHub avatar of hadrienjHadrien Jean48421607
346GitHub avatar of TahulYaël Guilloux4821642,401
347GitHub avatar of JCluzetJo47841,252
348GitHub avatar of TerrorJackCheng Shao477807846
349GitHub avatar of Darkcode-itAhmad Rasouli476327327
349GitHub avatar of mrkkrpMark Karpov476521761
351GitHub avatar of hallardCharles4752381
351GitHub avatar of tobozotobozo475952954
353GitHub avatar of VonCVonC4731081,215
354GitHub avatar of ffooddGaël Poupard472183246
354GitHub avatar of frankie567François Voron4723,4183,436
356GitHub avatar of charlesBochetCharles Bochet4711,8962,218
356GitHub avatar of leon196Leon4718585
358GitHub avatar of damienvanrobaeysDamien Van Robaeys4709090
358GitHub avatar of domlysz4701818
358GitHub avatar of samohtThomas Gazagnaire4701,1634,314
361GitHub avatar of almetAlexis M467642799
361GitHub avatar of mynameisfiberMicha Gorelick4672445
363GitHub avatar of simonbasleSimon Baslé46600
364GitHub avatar of nicalNicolas Silva465504504
365GitHub avatar of fpilletFlorent Pillet46400
365GitHub avatar of kefranabgFranck Abgrall464471,251
367GitHub avatar of ndeloofNicolas De loof4631,2721,272
368GitHub avatar of N0rz3Norze46222
369GitHub avatar of sweetberrie᧔♡᧓། ྀི𓈒 𓈒 cyrie ⑅𓏼 𓎢𓎡༢4602121
370GitHub avatar of hbredinHervé BREDIN458310785
370GitHub avatar of padenotPaul Adenot458555619
372GitHub avatar of ajnartThomas Camlong4579132,182
372GitHub avatar of garronejJoseph Garrone4573,6163,665
372GitHub avatar of Julien-R44Julien Ripouteau4579473,907
375GitHub avatar of gpakoszGrégory Pakosz4563636
376GitHub avatar of FrenchYetiFrenchYeti45555
376GitHub avatar of NilhcemGautier MECHLING45500
376GitHub avatar of piitayaPaul Bottein4551,7311,731
379GitHub avatar of CathyDolleCathy4532929
380GitHub avatar of martinbonninMartin Bonnin4523,0783,235
380GitHub avatar of pchaignoPaul Chaignon452648984
382GitHub avatar of ekoVincent Composieux4511482,199
382GitHub avatar of pyditt45111
382GitHub avatar of yoanbernabeuYoan Bernabeu451305929
385GitHub avatar of javascriptdezeroJavaScript de Zéro45000
385GitHub avatar of PhilippeBoisneyBoisney Philippe4508693
385GitHub avatar of rxlabzErick Ghaumez4507131
385GitHub avatar of soupettecyril lopez45041,832
389GitHub avatar of raphaelvallatRaphael Vallat4483333
389GitHub avatar of roubachofJean-Marie Alfonsi4482525
391GitHub avatar of bnjbvrBenjamin Bouvier4471,4372,029
392GitHub avatar of pommedeterresauteeMichaël Benesty44677
393GitHub avatar of romainlRomain Lafourcade44525228
394GitHub avatar of Blerina79Blerina- GR44400
394GitHub avatar of cyyynthiaCynthia Rey444302460
394GitHub avatar of eliasdornelesElias Dorneles444378378
394GitHub avatar of ganatandanny4442,1892,189
394GitHub avatar of LudovicRousseauLudovic Rousseau4442,4182,418
399GitHub avatar of alexandrebodinAlexandre BODIN439124731
400GitHub avatar of EschultsEdward Schults438522,225
401GitHub avatar of jbilcke-hf(ARCHIVED ACCOUNT)437516516
401GitHub avatar of martinlaxenaireMartin Laxenaire437531531
403GitHub avatar of celine-m-sCéline MS435443463
404GitHub avatar of SofianeHamlaouiSofiane Hamlaoui43435981
405GitHub avatar of guenchi43342541
405GitHub avatar of rthRoman Yurchak4331313
407GitHub avatar of TBoileauThomas Boileau (toham)43245114
408GitHub avatar of synopseab4317394
409GitHub avatar of skanderboudawaraSkander Boudawara4303452
410GitHub avatar of David-GuillotDavid Guillot429476476
410GitHub avatar of Ellen010Elena4299481,559
410GitHub avatar of JeanMecheMatthieu Riegler4292,3642,364
413GitHub avatar of MuzkawMuzkaw42800
414GitHub avatar of lalukaLaluka427426426
414GitHub avatar of NouamaneTaziNouamane Tazi4274661,745
416GitHub avatar of neolectronManu42649283
416GitHub avatar of NicolasPettonNicolas Petton426121,779
416GitHub avatar of RaitoBezariusRyan Lahfa426233298
416GitHub avatar of unixfoxÉmilien (perso)426761761
420GitHub avatar of hhamonHugo Hamon42429104
420GitHub avatar of kartbenBenjamin Cabé4245,1886,041
420GitHub avatar of luislavenaLuis Lavena424420983
423GitHub avatar of arnaudgiulianiArnaud Giuliani423736736
424GitHub avatar of XenocodeRCEMr Roux422200227
425GitHub avatar of alexattiaAlexandre Attia4190155
426GitHub avatar of bloodyowlMatthias Le Brun4181,2672,286
426GitHub avatar of Fox2CodeFox2Code418318318
428GitHub avatar of KanekiWeb41700
428GitHub avatar of thoasFlo417135771
430GitHub avatar of IV2FIV2F416014
430GitHub avatar of matt-42Matthieu Garrigues4162929
432GitHub avatar of acrosettAntoine Crosetti415241241
432GitHub avatar of guillaumeduhanGuillaume Duhan415243243
432GitHub avatar of v3gaJulien Gachadoat415148148
435GitHub avatar of a14nAlexandre Ardhuin4131818
435GitHub avatar of dmnsgnDamien Seguin4133621,352
435GitHub avatar of louischatriotLouis Chatriot41322
438GitHub avatar of ChmanThomas411012
439GitHub avatar of AdrienTorrisAdrien Torris410201,657
439GitHub avatar of atoulmetAlexia Toulmet41047550
441GitHub avatar of LambdAuroraAurore409679732
442GitHub avatar of rtcatcPoc Sir40822
442GitHub avatar of sebsauvageSébastien SAUVAGE40800
444GitHub avatar of adrien2pAdrien de Peretti4077811,429
445GitHub avatar of lauriejimJim LAURIE405043
446GitHub avatar of cvenezianiCecile Veneziani404651,237
447GitHub avatar of JulienPalardJulien Palard403138138
448GitHub avatar of PalakisStéphane Lepin40274367
448GitHub avatar of RobinDavidRobin David402232232
450GitHub avatar of anton-lAnton Lozhkov4004157
451GitHub avatar of innocenziEnzo Innocenzi3999622,341
451GitHub avatar of jfmengelsJeroen Engels3991,2571,257
451GitHub avatar of MinaPecheuxMina Pêcheux39922
454GitHub avatar of 7PHBenjamin Raymond392236669
454GitHub avatar of citronneurSylvain Peyrefitte3921212
454GitHub avatar of LaurentGomilaLaurent Gomila39200
454GitHub avatar of StormixAnas3926142,404
458GitHub avatar of tgrallTugdual Grall3913251,099
458GitHub avatar of xrocheXavier Roche39152,047
460GitHub avatar of clementrocheClément Roche3903191,479
461GitHub avatar of SwiipMatthieu Lux389261261
462GitHub avatar of flozzFabien LOISON388584633
462GitHub avatar of MurielM87Muriel MARCHAL3887575
464GitHub avatar of BubhuxBubhux Paindépice387749767
464GitHub avatar of RLesurRomain Lesur38745180
464GitHub avatar of veloceVincent Velociter3871,6311,631
467GitHub avatar of LelouchFRBaptiste Zahnow386160239
468GitHub avatar of k33gPhilippe Charrière3842,0622,211
468GitHub avatar of muzixingCheng Li384137137
470GitHub avatar of kylekatarnlsKyle3831,1231,192
470GitHub avatar of rubenfiszelRuben Fiszel3833,5033,945
472GitHub avatar of emmanuelbernardEmmanuel Bernard380120120
472GitHub avatar of julien-deramondJulien Déramond3809631,252
472GitHub avatar of noxAnthony Ramine3806062
472GitHub avatar of sailroSebastien Lebreton380199206
476GitHub avatar of natrixdevnatrix_dev37900
476GitHub avatar of Tk-GlitchEtienne Juvigny379188188
476GitHub avatar of TucskyTucsky379110161
479GitHub avatar of sunnySunny Ripert3774574,513
479GitHub avatar of Synacktiv-contribSynacktiv37700
479GitHub avatar of tgalopinTitouan Galopin37733113,932
479GitHub avatar of vincelwtVincelwt37726599
483GitHub avatar of hteumeuleuHTeuMeuLeu376110110
483GitHub avatar of whyneeddJordan37600
485GitHub avatar of DeveloppeurPascalPatrick Prémartin3754,6645,012
485GitHub avatar of florentPouxFlorent Poux3751717
487GitHub avatar of cor3ntinCorentin Jabot374944944
487GitHub avatar of gritzkoVictor Grishchenko3748181
487GitHub avatar of gsmetGuillaume Smet3746,7298,310
490GitHub avatar of alexandregvAlexandre GV.373334420
490GitHub avatar of w8rAlexander Milevski3732891,218
492GitHub avatar of antoinevastelantoine vastel372341341
492GitHub avatar of sebanc372441441
494GitHub avatar of davidbrochartDavid Brochart3702,8322,832
495GitHub avatar of diegoalejogmDiego Gomez3695757
495GitHub avatar of kelu124K. Ghosh369396626
495GitHub avatar of MathisHammelMathis HAMMEL36934708
495GitHub avatar of Yanlry369346346
499GitHub avatar of alikaragozAli Karagoz3683689
500GitHub avatar of ClementPinardClément Pinard3675859
500GitHub avatar of mdouzeMatthijs Douze3676363
500GitHub avatar of stephomiStéphane GINIER367190190
503GitHub avatar of jegouHervé36602
503GitHub avatar of mpromonetMichel Promonet366353353
503GitHub avatar of redoxSylvain Utard3662073,648
503GitHub avatar of sayonIgor Zhirkov366344351
507GitHub avatar of fxcoudertFX Coudert3625,3475,347
507GitHub avatar of TripouilleJean-Michel G.3622986
509GitHub avatar of Alex-DAlexandre Demode36161118
509GitHub avatar of benkuperBen Kuper361846967
509GitHub avatar of marcggMarc G Gauthier3611111,165
509GitHub avatar of mcanouilMickaël Canouil3613,0085,334
513GitHub avatar of zblurx3607676
514GitHub avatar of HungryProtonHungryProton359513876
514GitHub avatar of s4chaSacha DSO359471,304
516GitHub avatar of thomaslevesqueThomas Levesque358139139
517GitHub avatar of aaaaadrienAdrien_D3572121
517GitHub avatar of nicopterenicolas barradeau35764111
519GitHub avatar of armelArmel FAUVEAU356404411
519GitHub avatar of nvuillamNicolas Vuillamy3562,5592,559
519GitHub avatar of YsuracYcarus (Yannick Chabanois)356528530
522GitHub avatar of NiLuJeNiLuJe355560564
522GitHub avatar of yannickcrYannick Croissant3550669
524GitHub avatar of fredrik-johanssonFredrik Johansson354536536
524GitHub avatar of paraboulAnthony Catel354126947
524GitHub avatar of SnaipeSnaipe35444252
524GitHub avatar of toufik-airaneToufik Airane354117170
524GitHub avatar of tpetazzoniThomas Petazzoni354566566
529GitHub avatar of Kumar-laxmiLaxmikant Kumar35366
529GitHub avatar of mckenzieartsArthur Monney3533471,488
531GitHub avatar of fyhertzSimon3521,1871,235
531GitHub avatar of jaubourgJulian Aubourg3520176
531GitHub avatar of johnvukoJonathan Vukovich352382,853
531GitHub avatar of vadimkantorovVadim Kantorov3521,4901,490
535GitHub avatar of benjamincrozatBenjamin Crozat3511,1601,782
535GitHub avatar of OvidOvid3511,3491,915
537GitHub avatar of dymafrDyma3508989
537GitHub avatar of yohanbonifaceYohan Boniface3502,3212,340
539GitHub avatar of apirroneAntoine Pirrone3492,2702,460
540GitHub avatar of winitzkiSergei Winitzki348129252
541GitHub avatar of DWS-parisJulien Noyer34700
541GitHub avatar of etorreborreEric Torreborre347636636
541GitHub avatar of itsZORAL1ALOUA Hajar3471111
541GitHub avatar of MscrmToolsMscrmTools347189198
541GitHub avatar of xvwXavier Van de Woestyne3471,2561,557
546GitHub avatar of BetreeBenjamin Piouffle3421,9521,979
546GitHub avatar of DirtyFFrank Taillandier34200
546GitHub avatar of dmathieuDamien Mathieu3423,3993,399
546GitHub avatar of JguerJo3424581,092
546GitHub avatar of rap2hpoutreRaphaël Huchet3421,0521,515
551GitHub avatar of alexarchambaultAlexandre Archambault3411,3211,321
551GitHub avatar of manguiGuillaume du Pontavice34100
553GitHub avatar of adrienpolyAdrien Poly3394483,000
553GitHub avatar of codeconceptCode Concept33902
555GitHub avatar of ArnaudBarreArnaud Barré3385331,799
556GitHub avatar of astahmerAlexandre Stahmer3372832,394
556GitHub avatar of DeevadDavid Revoy33733
556GitHub avatar of juliensimonJulien Simon337645676
556GitHub avatar of YanisBenekaaYanis Benekaa33700
560GitHub avatar of bokubBoris33654146
560GitHub avatar of jorioIliyas Jorio336608608
560GitHub avatar of sinediedYohan Lasorsa3361,4912,115
563GitHub avatar of Abonia1Abonia Sojasingarayar3356264
563GitHub avatar of bfontaineBaptiste Fontaine335414712
563GitHub avatar of MrEliptikVictor Meunier (MrEliptik)335581,958
563GitHub avatar of rozierguillaumeGuillaume Rozier335367367
567GitHub avatar of edbeechingEdward Beeching334287671
567GitHub avatar of geromegrignonGerome Grignon3346873,991
567GitHub avatar of louisremiLouis-Rémi Babé33411
567GitHub avatar of olivierhagolleOlivier Hagolle33466
567GitHub avatar of taylor-arnoldTaylor Arnold334342623
572GitHub avatar of AlexaysAlexis Rouillard3332255,274
573GitHub avatar of apierrAntonio Pierro331437669
573GitHub avatar of delbaDamien33100
575GitHub avatar of BarbapapazesEstéban3291,1491,966
575GitHub avatar of hamzaalalachHamza Alalach32900
575GitHub avatar of retkowskySerge Retkowsky329906906
578GitHub avatar of GroovounetChristophe3281212
578GitHub avatar of llenotreLuc Lenôtre328632703
578GitHub avatar of peeweekThomas Iché3285564
578GitHub avatar of randorisecRandoriSec32822
582GitHub avatar of claudiodangelisClaudio d'Angelis3271925
582GitHub avatar of jfalcouJoel Falcou327696704
582GitHub avatar of matbesanconMathieu Besançon3273171,099
582GitHub avatar of mockersfFrançois Mockers3271,7222,137
586GitHub avatar of PhyronnazVictor Careil32631210,713
586GitHub avatar of vindarelvindarel326686686
588GitHub avatar of jagraceyJohn Gracey32500
589GitHub avatar of cjbrigatoColin J. Brigato3247161,390
589GitHub avatar of jmfayardJean-Michel Fayard324362408
589GitHub avatar of LostInBrittanyHoracio Gonzalez324333787
592GitHub avatar of 3outeilleFerdinand Mom323113394
592GitHub avatar of LINDEX171LINDEX171323252640
594GitHub avatar of alt3kx3221414
594GitHub avatar of Ross1337Ross32201
594GitHub avatar of SirLynixJérôme Leclercq322792950
597GitHub avatar of gabrieldemarmiesseGabriel de Marmiesse3211,0381,038
597GitHub avatar of mfuntowiczFuntowicz Morgan321202202
597GitHub avatar of nonoBruno Michel321348378
597GitHub avatar of Stilic3211,5841,584
601GitHub avatar of regisbRégis Behmo320377419
602GitHub avatar of MichaelMureMichael Muré319321807
602GitHub avatar of mquandalleMaxime Quandalle319971,070
602GitHub avatar of skarnetLaurent Bercot319633633
602GitHub avatar of waxzceQuentin ADAM3198383
606GitHub avatar of AdilZouitineAdil Zouitine318309606
606GitHub avatar of cedricpCedric PAILLE318193193
606GitHub avatar of felhixFélix Gaudé318120123
606GitHub avatar of MeymounBMeymoun Boualaoui31820940
606GitHub avatar of vvolhejnVáclav Volhejn3184592,178
611GitHub avatar of MizuxMizux Seiha3171,4871,490
611GitHub avatar of raphaelgoetterRaphael317341341
613GitHub avatar of klevronKevin LEVRON3161177
613GitHub avatar of xrsrkePhuc Nguyen31684108
615GitHub avatar of pvictorVictor Perrier315178201
615GitHub avatar of red0xffNiboucha Redouane31533
617GitHub avatar of travierTimothée Ravier3134,1214,419
618GitHub avatar of avatsaevAslan Vatsaev3111818
618GitHub avatar of yogsotothYann Esposito31179441
620GitHub avatar of clarusGuillaume Claret310910939
620GitHub avatar of yhenonYann Henon3103838
622GitHub avatar of garumaJérémie Laval30922
622GitHub avatar of raphaelbastideRaphaël Bastide30944
622GitHub avatar of thisoverride@Decorator3092424
625GitHub avatar of arthaudMaxime Arthaud306464613
625GitHub avatar of aymeric-roucherAymeric Roucher3061,7241,724
625GitHub avatar of cnotinClément Notin30647105
628GitHub avatar of CpasjusteCpasjuste305223223
628GitHub avatar of pmdartusPierre-Marie Dartus30590417
628GitHub avatar of RodZill4Rodz Labs3055481,319
628GitHub avatar of sdpythonxavier dupré305526526
632GitHub avatar of aiekickAiekick3047731,284
632GitHub avatar of dimaMachinaDimitri POSTOLOV3041,9311,996
632GitHub avatar of EiffLFrancois Lanusse3044391,896
632GitHub avatar of Liryna3047777
636GitHub avatar of jpountzAdrien Grand303424424
636GitHub avatar of tericcabrelEric Cabrel TIOGO30343267
638GitHub avatar of MarsupNicolas Morel3021344,633
638GitHub avatar of tchiotludoLudovic DEHON3022,4913,388
640GitHub avatar of abiqueAlexandre Bique301125463
640GitHub avatar of Kusanagi8200vkz@8200e/k-S9CD3011,0341,099
640GitHub avatar of priveflFlorian Privé301319321
640GitHub avatar of TichauAdrien Allard3017878
644GitHub avatar of aymanfarhatAyman Farhat30026351
644GitHub avatar of tcapelleThomas Capelle3007102,027
644GitHub avatar of ydshiehYih-Dar3001,7571,757
647GitHub avatar of rCartoTimothée Giraud299314314
648GitHub avatar of julien-duponchelleJulien Duponchelle298126775
648GitHub avatar of mickaelandrieuMickaël Andrieu298921,031
650GitHub avatar of DjebbZKhalid Jebbari297267267
651GitHub avatar of krokrobKevin ROBERT296111,028
651GitHub avatar of ManUtopiKEmmanuel Salomon296501695
651GitHub avatar of thbarThibaut Barrère296327662
654GitHub avatar of erebeErèbe - Romain Gerard295660675
654GitHub avatar of SRombautsSébastien Rombauts2958080
656GitHub avatar of docteurkleinFlorian Klein294168172
656GitHub avatar of dom0ngJustin Lin29489782
656GitHub avatar of dubzzzNicolas DUBIEN2941,3263,785
659GitHub avatar of florian-lefebvreFlorian Lefebvre2931,4323,752
659GitHub avatar of LTHCTheMasterCHOSSY Lucas29300
659GitHub avatar of NeamarMatthieu Bacconnier2931013,002
662GitHub avatar of ParisNeoSaifeddine ALOUI2923,9053,910
662GitHub avatar of ramnesGuillaume Gelin2922391,410
664GitHub avatar of pablo-1610Pablo2914643
664GitHub avatar of pirhooPierre Romera Zhang2912,9733,354
666GitHub avatar of ericbottardEric Bottard289107107
666GitHub avatar of Supercip971cyp289432440
668GitHub avatar of pierreguillotPierre Guillot288772772
668GitHub avatar of pventuzeloPatrick Ventuzelo2882121
670GitHub avatar of elbywanJulien Elbaz2872491,157
670GitHub avatar of OlivierDehaene28788
670GitHub avatar of slandelleStephane Landelle2871,2571,257
673GitHub avatar of alcfeohAlain Chautard2861281,637
673GitHub avatar of CodesOfRaRamona28600
673GitHub avatar of enzocaudronEnzo Caudron28600
673GitHub avatar of huang-julienJulien Huang2861,1991,314
677GitHub avatar of avidaleDavid Dale28562659
677GitHub avatar of eunjae-leeEunjae Lee285940940
677GitHub avatar of olegzOleg Zhurakousky285250250
680GitHub avatar of pulgamecanicaAndre284490817
681GitHub avatar of adrienjolyAdrien Joly2832931,527
681GitHub avatar of alexis-jacqAlexis David Jacq28300
681GitHub avatar of poolpOrgGilles Chehade2836,3376,772
684GitHub avatar of MrArnaudMichelArnaud Michel2823221,611
684GitHub avatar of Nenkai2821,4821,489
684GitHub avatar of tbroyerThomas Broyer282376376
687GitHub avatar of jcarpentJustin Carpentier281516673
687GitHub avatar of jeanlaurentJean-Laurent de Morlhon281319688
689GitHub avatar of DamienCassouDamien Cassou2801,2534,300
689GitHub avatar of gquereGuillaume Quéré2802121
689GitHub avatar of kevin-mizuMizu280166384
689GitHub avatar of louisabrahamLouis Abraham28097969
693GitHub avatar of daroldGilles Darold279274330
693GitHub avatar of PricelessToolkitPricelessToolkit279313313
693GitHub avatar of rami3lrami3l2792,5573,572
693GitHub avatar of Sehaba95Amine Sehaba2791212
693GitHub avatar of zoriyaZoe Roux2792,0173,959
698GitHub avatar of joshed-ioJosh Dzielak27832547
698GitHub avatar of mandubianPascal Voitot2781,3791,379
700GitHub avatar of jderusseJérémy Derussé2777791,646
700GitHub avatar of lostanlenVincent Lostanlen2772035
700GitHub avatar of pascalgrimaudPascal Grimaud277834839
703GitHub avatar of hill-aAshley Hill27600
703GitHub avatar of mauricesvayMaurice Svay276211,636
705GitHub avatar of alexkirszAlex Kirszenberg275361,943
705GitHub avatar of francoischalifourFrançois Chalifour2751781,421
705GitHub avatar of jubaJulien Barnier275742742
705GitHub avatar of KeruspeMarc-Antoine Perennou275605605
705GitHub avatar of lra2752842,799
705GitHub avatar of mfrachetMarvin Frachet2757992,644
705GitHub avatar of tommybuonomoTommy Buonomo2750297
712GitHub avatar of dotdcDavid Calvert2741772,813
712GitHub avatar of kevin-sakemaerKevin Sakemaer274115258
712GitHub avatar of ysbaddadenJulien Portalier2741,4561,491
715GitHub avatar of benizEmmanuel Benazera273111111
715GitHub avatar of jilljennJill-Jênn Vie27394143
715GitHub avatar of kingjrJean-Rémi KING2734343
718GitHub avatar of cesarsouzaCésar Souza27200
718GitHub avatar of HiDeoo2722,3343,207
718GitHub avatar of l-linLouis Lin2721,4837,360
718GitHub avatar of SalomonBrysSalomon BRYS2724545
722GitHub avatar of noteflakesSharon Rosner271879879
723GitHub avatar of fabriceyopaFabrice Yopa27035135
723GitHub avatar of harryjmgHarry Gueguen270175837
723GitHub avatar of j0k3rJérémy Benoist2701,2056,042
726GitHub avatar of astefanuttiAntonin Stefanutti269513684
726GitHub avatar of BunkermasterYann Le Scouarnec26900
726GitHub avatar of JohanMabilleJohan Mabille2691,4461,448
726GitHub avatar of PierstovalAlex Rock269536676
726GitHub avatar of texanetexane26900
731GitHub avatar of cyriltovenaCyril Tovena2681592,429
731GitHub avatar of JulowJules Aguillon2681,1211,206
731GitHub avatar of NTagBasile Bruneau26840833
731GitHub avatar of pthomPascal Thomet268869869
735GitHub avatar of BUZZARDGTAIB_U_Z_Z_A_R_Dl2679001,025
735GitHub avatar of elierotenbergElie Rotenberg26714707
735GitHub avatar of guedouGuillaume Valadon267562578
735GitHub avatar of joeybronnerJoey Bronner26702,129
735GitHub avatar of noirbizarreAxel H.2676781,606
735GitHub avatar of xvinietteVincent Bazia2675679
741GitHub avatar of LuigiBlood2666464
741GitHub avatar of nhoizeyNicolas Hoizey2663,2043,502
743GitHub avatar of avivaceAntonio Vivace265415642
743GitHub avatar of fdvFred de Villamil26500
743GitHub avatar of mbrossarMartin Brossard26511
746GitHub avatar of caillonantoineAntoine Caillon26402
746GitHub avatar of devniedJulien Millau26456119
746GitHub avatar of GregwarGrégoire Passault2641,0161,016
746GitHub avatar of Rog3rSm1thAntonin F.26452189
746GitHub avatar of sharovatovVitaly Sharovatov264474565
746GitHub avatar of vigouxThomas Vigouroux264058
752GitHub avatar of cquestChristian Quest263146146
752GitHub avatar of danielhenrymantillaDaniel Henry-Mantilla263282546
752GitHub avatar of jreinkeJohann Reinké26311
752GitHub avatar of mkcorMarianne Corvellec263143143
756GitHub avatar of baptadnBaptiste Adrien26285964
757GitHub avatar of mishig25Mishig260289728
757GitHub avatar of raphaelameaumeRaphaël Améaume260194194
757GitHub avatar of TheFrenchGhosty2608282
760GitHub avatar of AnttwoAntoine GUEDON2595151
760GitHub avatar of LyokoneGuillaume Bernos259369369
760GitHub avatar of paradoxxxzeroMounier Florian259143154
763GitHub avatar of geowarinGeoffroy Warin258159159
763GitHub avatar of Sandro642Sandro Soria2586411,003
763GitHub avatar of siandreevSergey Andreev2589381,542
763GitHub avatar of tpierrainThomas PIERRAIN2582626
767GitHub avatar of AndroguideLouis Teboul25700
767GitHub avatar of fedihamdiFedi Hamdi2575253
769GitHub avatar of adamhltAdam Henault25627108
769GitHub avatar of erossignonEtienne256313319
769GitHub avatar of GromNaNJérôme Tamarelle2562,0202,051
769GitHub avatar of thibautjombartThibaut Jombart256141141
773GitHub avatar of arguiotArthur Guiot2541631,322
773GitHub avatar of soufianetahiriSoufiane Tahiri25471288
775GitHub avatar of bvernouxBenjamin Vernoux253198198
775GitHub avatar of clefourrierClémentine Fourrier253430706
775GitHub avatar of jenayeH Mike253910
775GitHub avatar of TUTOUNITYFRTUTO UNITY FR2534545
775GitHub avatar of vrabaudVincent Rabaud253391391
780GitHub avatar of ksatorKhelil Sator25200
781GitHub avatar of cedricpinsonCedric Pinson251113113
781GitHub avatar of didrocksDidier Roche-Tolomelli251375417
781GitHub avatar of KocalHugo Alliaume2512,5252,583
781GitHub avatar of wapiflapiWannes Rombouts251933
785GitHub avatar of greg0ireGrégoire Paris2502,6922,692
785GitHub avatar of roblablaRobin Lambertz250172172
785GitHub avatar of scolladonSebastien250324325
788GitHub avatar of chiptunerez2496969
788GitHub avatar of gnodetGuillaume Nodet2491,9862,105
788GitHub avatar of laurentkempeLaurent Kempé249499854
788GitHub avatar of Stephane-DStephane Dallongeville249184185
792GitHub avatar of DelapouiteBruno Heridet248213214
792GitHub avatar of indilo53Jérémie N'gadi24800
792GitHub avatar of serlesenSergio24811,966
795GitHub avatar of corsonrRemi Corson247135,433
795GitHub avatar of KartazionKartazion24700
795GitHub avatar of woctezumaWok247456574
798GitHub avatar of marvinrogerMarvin ROGER245402,561
798GitHub avatar of valentinbreizvalentinbreiz245862870
800GitHub avatar of buybackoffVictor Baybekov2441717
800GitHub avatar of ISSOtmEldred Habert244822843
800GitHub avatar of Makio64Makio64244613613
800GitHub avatar of princefrPrincefr244153568
800GitHub avatar of zhouziGabin Aureche2441882,061
805GitHub avatar of clemlesneClémence Lesné2434071,611
805GitHub avatar of ggrossetieGuillaume Grossetie2431,2281,404
805GitHub avatar of gscaramuzzinoGiuseppe Scaramuzzino243248
805GitHub avatar of teolemonPierre Slamich2433,7613,777
805GitHub avatar of williamdesWilliam Desportes2431,2932,876
805GitHub avatar of wtarreauWilly Tarreau243932932
811GitHub avatar of joel-costigliolaJoel Costigliola242183328
811GitHub avatar of NazkyNazky242112112
811GitHub avatar of Progi1984Progi19842423,7495,211
811GitHub avatar of sbussoStéphane Busso2422802,071
815GitHub avatar of beaubyLucas Hosseini241323699
815GitHub avatar of cyrillefCyrille2413131
815GitHub avatar of gluonJulien Bayle24100
818GitHub avatar of adrienvergeAdrien Vergé240124124
818GitHub avatar of CaceresenzoEnzo Caceres2401,0602,578
818GitHub avatar of kubeChris Feijoo240176280
818GitHub avatar of yahya-banoukYAHYA BANOUK24071315
822GitHub avatar of bkthBruno Keith23900
822GitHub avatar of cgsecurityChristophe GRENIER2392323
822GitHub avatar of gloursGuillaume Lours2399201,326
822GitHub avatar of JanGormanJan Gorman239572,372
826GitHub avatar of bleroyBertrand Le Roy238203214
826GitHub avatar of nilsberglund-orleansNils Berglund2381818
828GitHub avatar of alexandresalomeAlexandre Salomé23748395
828GitHub avatar of charlypolyCharly Poly237474552
828GitHub avatar of Fantomas42Julien Fache2372,2262,519
828GitHub avatar of jubianchiJulien BIANCHI23702
828GitHub avatar of Profpatsch237295295
828GitHub avatar of RistBS23700
828GitHub avatar of wanamMohamed Karami23711
835GitHub avatar of BillelBenoudjitBillel Benoudjit2362586
835GitHub avatar of divarvelClément Delafargue236499499
835GitHub avatar of SpeykiousSpeykious236102107
835GitHub avatar of svngoku236187331
839GitHub avatar of abougouffaAbdelhak Bougouffa2351,7861,796
839GitHub avatar of jdesboeufsJérôme Desboeufs2351,0651,957
839GitHub avatar of jeherveJeremy Herve2351,5732,005
839GitHub avatar of lesebSébastien Han2351,6151,619
839GitHub avatar of MacKentochErwan DATIN2354545
839GitHub avatar of madeindjsAlexandre Rousseau2351,1291,477
839GitHub avatar of maximegrisMaxime GRIS2353135
846GitHub avatar of JulienBreuxJulien Breux234109114
846GitHub avatar of TeXitoiGuillaume P.234115115
846GitHub avatar of tinevezJean-Yves Tinevez234655655
849GitHub avatar of blanklobYouness Id bakkasse2331414
849GitHub avatar of hugoamHugo Amnov23322
851GitHub avatar of leoetlinoLéo Lam23272134
851GitHub avatar of mica16Michael AZERHAD23266
853GitHub avatar of AkechiShiroSamy Lahfa231442443
853GitHub avatar of hoechenbergerRichard Höchenberger231135135
853GitHub avatar of matyo91Mathieu Ledru231358408
856GitHub avatar of elegaanzAna Gelez230618992
856GitHub avatar of frgfmF-G Fernandez2302982,639
856GitHub avatar of greeegGregoire Mielle230223,965
856GitHub avatar of pradelLéo Pradel2308704,251
856GitHub avatar of rflamaryRémi Flamary23095266
861GitHub avatar of AntoineAugustiAntoine Augusti2291,1551,229
861GitHub avatar of hamzaahmrgMaréga22984136
861GitHub avatar of jenpersonJen Person229285285
861GitHub avatar of mremondMickaël Rémond22914579
865GitHub avatar of Code-OzCode Oz22813222
866GitHub avatar of MAKIO135Lionel RADISSON2272020
866GitHub avatar of thierryvolpiattoThierry Volpiatto227998998
866GitHub avatar of thinkbeforecodingJérémie Chassaing2274343
866GitHub avatar of WissamAntounWissam Antoun2274040
870GitHub avatar of AmesisProject2264242
870GitHub avatar of BenMorelBenjamin Morel2266892,488
870GitHub avatar of CongducPhamCongduc Pham2266565
870GitHub avatar of derar-alhusseinDerar Alhussein2261966
870GitHub avatar of novitaeаэт22660950
870GitHub avatar of tcoratgerThomas Coratger2263,3683,419
876GitHub avatar of asbiinAlexis Saettler2253111,301
876GitHub avatar of aureleoulesAurèle Oulès2251322,739
876GitHub avatar of IlyasMoutawwakilIlyas Moutawwakil225699814
876GitHub avatar of ismail1432Smaine Milianni22555
876GitHub avatar of marcbouchenoireMarc Bouchenoire225730967
881GitHub avatar of axeldelafosseAxel Delafosse224282,058
881GitHub avatar of karestiKatia Aresti224647647
881GitHub avatar of XaconeYazid224110131
884GitHub avatar of gvariscoGianluca Varisco22366
884GitHub avatar of neocartoNicolas Lambert223489521
886GitHub avatar of aoudiamoncefMoncef AOUDIA2222929
886GitHub avatar of casperisfineJean byroot Boussier222251310
886GitHub avatar of diranetafenDirane TAFEN2227575
886GitHub avatar of eliseeElisée Maurer2225938
886GitHub avatar of jdrouetJérémie Drouet2221,0862,578
886GitHub avatar of jpcimaJP Cimalando22200
886GitHub avatar of julienXXJulien Blanchard2220227
886GitHub avatar of PeltochePierre Peltier22288
886GitHub avatar of pkestenePierre Kestener2221041,365
886GitHub avatar of thomasbntThomas Bonnet2227721,457
896GitHub avatar of azerpasAnthony221941,377
896GitHub avatar of gligliGliGli221433433
896GitHub avatar of McPatateLuc Georges221312515
896GitHub avatar of NurkaAmreNurka Amre2215151
896GitHub avatar of qjolyQuentin JOLY2211,1632,806
896GitHub avatar of rishistypingRish2213654
896GitHub avatar of ybayleYann Bayle22117396
903GitHub avatar of bugsounetBugsounet - Cédric2201,0231,100
903GitHub avatar of ComlanGiovanniCom.Lan22044291
903GitHub avatar of foucsiFoucart Julien2201517
903GitHub avatar of jbilckeJulian Bilcke2201359
903GitHub avatar of mincong-hMincong Huang220997997
908GitHub avatar of aelmizebAbdellatif EL MIZEB219275275
908GitHub avatar of DrupGabriel Radanne21941157
908GitHub avatar of jjerphanJulien Jerphanion219940940
908GitHub avatar of jtcohen6Jeremy Cohen219128410
908GitHub avatar of puckelMatthieu "Puckel_" Roisil21900
908GitHub avatar of WilliamTraoreeeWilliam Traoré219131,379
914GitHub avatar of dgirardeauDaniel Girardeau-Montaut218232232
914GitHub avatar of PierreZPierre Zemb218738812

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@brunosimon21,164 followers
  • Public contributions leader@Charles-Chrismann32,209 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@Charles-Chrismann32,369 contributions

First collected Jan 1, 2026. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for France What these numbers mean