Finland

927 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 51Collected Dec 31, 2025
HelsinkiTampereOuluEspooVantaa

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Finland snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of AsabenehAsabeneh20,407276742
2GitHub avatar of anisul-IslamAnisul Islam6,5446767
3GitHub avatar of staltzAndré Staltz6,01381,416
4GitHub avatar of kijaiJukka Seppänen5,3382,2132,213
5GitHub avatar of iluwatarIlkka Seppälä4,594204722
6GitHub avatar of youssefHosniYoussef Hosni3,854138502
7GitHub avatar of bisqwitJoel Yliluoma3,055188188
8GitHub avatar of mluukkaiMatti Luukkainen2,8401,5091,676
9GitHub avatar of mxgmnMaxim Gumin2,3601111
10GitHub avatar of bebrawJuho Vepsäläinen2,211483615
11GitHub avatar of tkarrasTero Karras1,96300
12GitHub avatar of MoneroDiamond1,74200
13GitHub avatar of penbergPekka Enberg1,7364,2694,269
14GitHub avatar of ashleynguci1,6721820
15GitHub avatar of HollowMan6ℍ𝕠𝕝𝕝𝕠𝕨 𝕄𝕒𝕟1,608523633
16GitHub avatar of dalathegreatDaniel Öster1,5222,1812,181
17GitHub avatar of ekknodekknod1,46500
18GitHub avatar of sallarSallar1,367232,404
19GitHub avatar of teropaTero Parviainen1,34623,229
20GitHub avatar of Huniko519Mr. H1,220112112
21GitHub avatar of petkaantonovPetka Antonov1,18888
22GitHub avatar of hugovkHugo van Kemenade1,0834,7426,522
23GitHub avatar of sahavaSimo Ahava1,0708282
24GitHub avatar of rikulauttiaRiku Lauttia1,065368510
25GitHub avatar of tulirTulir Asokan1,0473,6234,697
26GitHub avatar of arielsalminenAriel Salminen1,016481,383
26GitHub avatar of avehtariAki Vehtari1,016187274
28GitHub avatar of unitycodermika9856071,495
29GitHub avatar of mavi888Mavi97918240
30GitHub avatar of tuupolaMika Tuupola952180180
31GitHub avatar of memononenMikko Mononen951242242
32GitHub avatar of berkerpeksagBerker Peksag94130403
33GitHub avatar of wesenberggBoriss Jerjomkin901313852
34GitHub avatar of sebbbiSebastian Aaltonen90022
35GitHub avatar of pkainulainenPetri Kainulainen8662670
36GitHub avatar of TtlHenrik Forstén849105105
37GitHub avatar of luxasLucas Käldström847188312
38GitHub avatar of leo-lemLeopold Lemmermann845662747
39GitHub avatar of nikodemusNikodemus Siivola8396262
40GitHub avatar of osdnkMichał Osadnik7981361,892
41GitHub avatar of friuns2Brutal Strike79179236
42GitHub avatar of windytanOona Räisänen7656464
43GitHub avatar of lhartikkLauri Hartikka76200
44GitHub avatar of jeffhammondJeff Hammond753316499
45GitHub avatar of agronholmAlex Grönholm731496505
46GitHub avatar of artobArto Bendiken6511,6442,476
47GitHub avatar of aloctavodiaOsvaldo A Martin6501,5361,554
48GitHub avatar of freetonikRakhim Davletkaliyev644847994
48GitHub avatar of jerry-gitJerry Pussinen6446191
50GitHub avatar of amosgyamfiAmos Gyamfi628233233
51GitHub avatar of mstahvMatti Tahvonen623883883
51GitHub avatar of pakastinJuha Lindstedt623851,031
53GitHub avatar of weijie-chenWeijie Chen6157205
54GitHub avatar of maruohonMatti Ruohonen607161161
55GitHub avatar of phadejOleg Grenrus603993993
56GitHub avatar of limonteLimon Monte549691691
57GitHub avatar of AriaMinaeiAria531025
58GitHub avatar of pekkaklarckPekka Klärck521560560
59GitHub avatar of bungleAapo Talvensaari517144626
60GitHub avatar of kimmobrunfeldtKimmo Brunfeldt51400
61GitHub avatar of skxSteve Kemp5033401,383
62GitHub avatar of akheronPetri Lehtinen5021,2591,936
63GitHub avatar of lindulamaratungaAmaratunga5002121
64GitHub avatar of mstorsjoMartin Storsjö4731,0381,038
65GitHub avatar of michael-andreuzzaMichael Andreuzza4669533,961
66GitHub avatar of LukeYuiYui4628989
66GitHub avatar of nikohoffrenNiko Hoffrén4624,9354,935
68GitHub avatar of akxAarni Koskela4611,3363,856
69GitHub avatar of rydmikeRydmike447498513
70GitHub avatar of GekkioJoonas Javanainen4442411,078
70GitHub avatar of icyphoxAnirudh Oppiliappan444128312
72GitHub avatar of LarhzuLasse Collin431290290
73GitHub avatar of eemeliEemeli Aro4261,1701,270
74GitHub avatar of lauripiispanenLauri Piispanen42237642
75GitHub avatar of skvarkOlli-Pekka Heinisuo41761,009
76GitHub avatar of KaltsoonKalle Ilves412866886
77GitHub avatar of tipiiraiTero Piirainen411314314
78GitHub avatar of abernixJesse Rosenberger4105491,298
78GitHub avatar of artmanTuomas Artman4103877
80GitHub avatar of adhornAdrian Hornsby409513
80GitHub avatar of saminiirSami Niiranen4090369
82GitHub avatar of JakousaJami Kousa369721,147
83GitHub avatar of VexuVeikka Tuominen368608608
84GitHub avatar of lahmaMarko Lahma365551806
85GitHub avatar of fsonVille Immonen36201,734
86GitHub avatar of esamattisEsa-Matti Suuronen361169169
86GitHub avatar of PetteriAimonenPetteri Aimonen361333333
88GitHub avatar of duduchengJiancheng (JC) Yang35578205
89GitHub avatar of jonikorpiJoni Korpi354192688
90GitHub avatar of ttlappalainenTimo Lappalainen35044
91GitHub avatar of sudarshan-koiralaSudarshan Koirala3477475
92GitHub avatar of anttiviljamiViljami Kuosmanen341254272
92GitHub avatar of mmalmiMartti Malmi3411,9891,989
94GitHub avatar of luontolaEsko Luontola3373531,688
95GitHub avatar of life-exe33069567
96GitHub avatar of AmirhosseinAhrariAmirhossein Ahrari3277777
97GitHub avatar of jussi-kalliokoskiJussi Kalliokoski3267191
98GitHub avatar of prajwalsouzaPrajwal DSouza3145353
98GitHub avatar of ronilaukkarinenRoni Laukkarinen3141,70214,207
100GitHub avatar of varyaVarya Stepanova312628877
101GitHub avatar of crisu83Christoffer Niska310102620
101GitHub avatar of farskidFarzad Yousefzadeh31024173
103GitHub avatar of jarewareJarno Rantanen30611
104GitHub avatar of brylieBrylie Oxley3002,3322,332
104GitHub avatar of nguyenhuyHuy Nguyen30032370
106GitHub avatar of alexjungaaltoAlex Jung294715735
107GitHub avatar of kristerkariKrister Kari290107107
108GitHub avatar of GruffyyMarko Niiranen288986
109GitHub avatar of jieggiiEgor Turchinovich284992,214
110GitHub avatar of leomccormackLeo McCormack28100
110GitHub avatar of polytypicVesa Karvonen281254306
112GitHub avatar of gnutonAntonio Aloisio280130130
113GitHub avatar of harismHarri Smått27833
114GitHub avatar of pazi88Pasi Kemppainen2764864
115GitHub avatar of DmitrySergDmitry Sergeyev2719156
115GitHub avatar of raimohanskaJuha Paananen271135188
117GitHub avatar of ikitommiTommi Reiman2693581
117GitHub avatar of jarikomppaJari Komppa26977
119GitHub avatar of joseladoJose Lado268151151
120GitHub avatar of meskaruneDolores Portalatin26500
121GitHub avatar of akyrolaAapo Kyrola26422
121GitHub avatar of jgengoJordane Angelo Gengo2646327,202
121GitHub avatar of Python1320Python1320264104109
121GitHub avatar of Rochet2Risto the Chef2645929
125GitHub avatar of JoshStroblJoshua Strobl2601931,183
126GitHub avatar of margittennosaarMargit Tennosaar25937130
127GitHub avatar of lhotariLari Hotari2561,7391,739
127GitHub avatar of vitobottaVito Botta2568414,010
129GitHub avatar of alejandro-duAlejandro Duarte255116164
129GitHub avatar of rase-Tony Kovanen255627627
131GitHub avatar of lacerbiLuigi Acerbi2509931,638
131GitHub avatar of milankinenMatti Lankinen2502323
133GitHub avatar of HTenkanenHenrikki Tenkanen248637637
133GitHub avatar of jvirtanenJussi Virtanen2482732,077
133GitHub avatar of marharytaMargo Roi24866963
136GitHub avatar of aturturaturtur2463939
137GitHub avatar of mjosaarinenMarkku-Juhani O. Saarinen24471884
137GitHub avatar of nghiemthuThu Nghiem2449797
137GitHub avatar of ohanhiOssi Hanhinen2440404
140GitHub avatar of appelsiiniAntti Rössi243041
141GitHub avatar of hjuutilainenHannes Juutilainen242481,774
141GitHub avatar of timuraudioTimur Doumler242174248
143GitHub avatar of celeron55celeron552396252,854
143GitHub avatar of scopVille Skyttä2392,0762,076
143GitHub avatar of shovoncseꜱʜᴏᴠᴀɴ ᴅᴀꜱ2391452,354
146GitHub avatar of tarleppTarmo Leppänen2379551,708
146GitHub avatar of zmofeiMofei Zhu2372991,887
148GitHub avatar of heyfirstFirst Sutham234575,209
149GitHub avatar of MikaelaAminda Suomalainen ⚧2331,1411,141
149GitHub avatar of xet7Lauri Ojansivu2331,8161,816
151GitHub avatar of akaariaiAnssi Kääriäinen23200
152GitHub avatar of SomeoneToIgnoreKirill Bulatov2311,5111,606
153GitHub avatar of jussihiJussi Hietanen23018294
154GitHub avatar of DeraenJuho Teperi229286286
155GitHub avatar of SomeoneSergeSomeone227277277
156GitHub avatar of f-fFabrizio Ferrai226135135
157GitHub avatar of larseggertLars Eggert2242,7562,769
158GitHub avatar of mafredriMathias Fredriksson2221,0991,099
159GitHub avatar of cadaverLasse Öörni2212727
160GitHub avatar of dheraultDavid Hérault2202876,506
160GitHub avatar of forrestoForrest O.2201414
162GitHub avatar of AriPerkkioAri Perkkiö2191,1171,630
162GitHub avatar of tamal-senTamal Sen219037
164GitHub avatar of petripaavolaPetri Paavola218111119
165GitHub avatar of juhahinkulaJuha Hinkula2179021,481
165GitHub avatar of postmodernistxJenni217542,252
165GitHub avatar of TalalAlrawajfehTalal Alrawajfeh21736
168GitHub avatar of chuson1996Chu Hoang Son2153743
169GitHub avatar of richardtopRichard Topchii2143434
170GitHub avatar of hartikainenKristian Hartikainen210911,268
170GitHub avatar of marlonrichertMarlon Richert2108687
172GitHub avatar of BiologyToolsErik Repo2099393
172GitHub avatar of JondolfJoona Aalto209777777
172GitHub avatar of poletsvetov2093439
175GitHub avatar of hifiToni Spets20752653
176GitHub avatar of kvesteriKonsta Vesterinen20600
176GitHub avatar of polarchArchontis Politis20600
178GitHub avatar of jonaseJonas Enlund20400
178GitHub avatar of olegpOleg Podsechin2042162,933
180GitHub avatar of hsivonenHenri Sivonen203226226
181GitHub avatar of jaywinkJason Robinson202100100
181GitHub avatar of NorbertZhengHui(Norbert) Zheng20283,109
183GitHub avatar of d2sDaniel Schildt2003457
183GitHub avatar of mkorpelaMikko Korpela2001781,559
183GitHub avatar of NikronicNikan Doosti20052123
186GitHub avatar of perry-mitchellPerry Mitchell1982591,446
187GitHub avatar of Saurav-PaulSaurav Paul19769494
188GitHub avatar of anttiromppanenDon Ana193120120
188GitHub avatar of Regalis11Joonas Rikkonen193276276
190GitHub avatar of NelariusJohann Muszynski192291,452
191GitHub avatar of djcbDirk-Jan C. Binnema190278278
191GitHub avatar of rikukissaRiku Rouvila1901,9782,750
193GitHub avatar of akirataguchi115Akira Taguchi187366421
193GitHub avatar of DidsPauli Jokela187322,238
193GitHub avatar of stepankuzminStepan Kuzmin1877302,296
196GitHub avatar of aapoalasAapo Alasuutari186904904
197GitHub avatar of AtarityMike Sannikov18590240
198GitHub avatar of kargarisaacIsaac Kargar1832331,895
198GitHub avatar of wmvanvlietMarijn van Vliet183303303
200GitHub avatar of JaniAnttonenJani Anttonen1811061,071
201GitHub avatar of cmpitgHa-Duong Nguyen1790167
202GitHub avatar of Artur-Artur Signell1781,2592,935
202GitHub avatar of DmitryKeyDmitry Kan17811155
202GitHub avatar of juhanurmiJuha Nurmi17895136
205GitHub avatar of calpatersonCal Paterson17691,759
205GitHub avatar of shussoSamuel Husso17631,054
207GitHub avatar of antagomirLeo Lahti175165184
207GitHub avatar of msandMikael Sand1753434
209GitHub avatar of inanevinInan Evin174532540
209GitHub avatar of niklasramoNiklas Rämö1745353
211GitHub avatar of ivylArek Hiler1737979
211GitHub avatar of jarioksaJari Oksanen173564564
211GitHub avatar of jpakkaneJussi Pakkanen173798798
211GitHub avatar of peholmstPetter Holmström1731,0621,062
215GitHub avatar of tapioTapio Vierros17144
216GitHub avatar of timowestTimo Westkämper17000
217GitHub avatar of DentosalHannes Karppila169340340
218GitHub avatar of ochronsOtto Chrons1685255
218GitHub avatar of samikeijonenSami Keijonen168107165
218GitHub avatar of wolverianIlmari Vacklin1685411,805
221GitHub avatar of lewtdsTrung Ngo167379441
222GitHub avatar of adiovAdi1661212
222GitHub avatar of MikhailDeriabinMikhail Deriabin1661,1881,225
224GitHub avatar of jehnaJesse Luoto1651471,099
224GitHub avatar of PetteriM1165150150
226GitHub avatar of FathkrcFatih Karaca1645555
226GitHub avatar of MiksusMikael Koli16461441
228GitHub avatar of raineRaine Virta1631,2633,149
229GitHub avatar of BskasanBekir Kasan1625542,128
229GitHub avatar of HamattiJuha-Matti Santala1624921,515
231GitHub avatar of IvanYashchukIvan Yashchuk161224224
232GitHub avatar of DagAgrenDag Ågren16024294
233GitHub avatar of JAORMXJuan Antonio Osorio1595,1175,806
234GitHub avatar of CaffeineVikingErik Jansson15708
235GitHub avatar of harskishErik Härkönen15691786
235GitHub avatar of jeebJan Ekström15688
235GitHub avatar of m-esmMohsen Esmaeili1561888
238GitHub avatar of gq23401GQ1551313
239GitHub avatar of datakurreAsko Soukka1541,2611,262
239GitHub avatar of MikeTatskyMike Tatsky154162663
241GitHub avatar of aohAki Helin15351,017
241GitHub avatar of DeadcowsAndrew Rumak15328534
243GitHub avatar of andy-shevAndy Shevchenko152425425
244GitHub avatar of firebase007Alex Nnakwue15114
244GitHub avatar of FlassariAri Arnbjörnsson1519393
244GitHub avatar of kadAlexander D. Kanevskiy15148369
244GitHub avatar of MetabolixLauri Kenttä1511414
244GitHub avatar of vkoskivValtteri Koskivuori151163291
249GitHub avatar of smspillazSam Spilsbury15013110
250GitHub avatar of orktesJaakko Lukkari146231764
251GitHub avatar of tompaanaTomi Paananen1453030
252GitHub avatar of koutsiekoutsie14456172
253GitHub avatar of alexsosnOleksandr (Alex) Sosnovshchenko1434181
253GitHub avatar of fogfish143501708
253GitHub avatar of jamoJarmo Isotalo143401,874
256GitHub avatar of vesanVesa Vänskä14221847
257GitHub avatar of jeqoJorge Esteban Quilcate Otoya141611611
257GitHub avatar of KalleZKalle Sommer Nielsen14111
257GitHub avatar of ThiagoFerreir4Thiago Ferreira14100
260GitHub avatar of pravinmishraawsPravin Mishra1408241,440
261GitHub avatar of laardeeEetu Tuomala13921,208
262GitHub avatar of jluttineJaakko Luttinen138123302
262GitHub avatar of susilehtolaSusi Lehtola138300300
264GitHub avatar of barisdincBaris DINC1376262
264GitHub avatar of eralpkaradumanEralp Karaduman137125316
266GitHub avatar of unfoJan Wikholm1362222
267GitHub avatar of RushMaverickRasmus Rask13541267
268GitHub avatar of aapelixAaro Larjo1342341
268GitHub avatar of davewhippDave Whipp134665665
268GitHub avatar of jouniJouni Koivuviita134892906
268GitHub avatar of jsa2Joosua Santasalo13400
268GitHub avatar of kr15hKrisjanis Rijnieks1344647
268GitHub avatar of teemu-hakalaTeemu Hakala13400
274GitHub avatar of bahadirBahadır Kandemir13310183
275GitHub avatar of mahagrMatias Griese13255
275GitHub avatar of pmarkaidePablo Markaide132395827
277GitHub avatar of Lak3Sami13000
278GitHub avatar of championshuttlerchampionshuttler129713
278GitHub avatar of KylmakalleSergey Akentev1292221,840
280GitHub avatar of KarynaMisnikKaryna1281,3881,388
280GitHub avatar of oseiskarOtto Seiskari12869919
280GitHub avatar of spbnickNikolai Kondrashov128187187
280GitHub avatar of valscionVesa Laakso1287676
284GitHub avatar of ahartikainenAri Hartikainen12731787
284GitHub avatar of husmenHoussem MENHOUR12732119
284GitHub avatar of muhammadawaisshaikhMuhammad Awais127232386
284GitHub avatar of petetntPete Nykänen12710446
288GitHub avatar of bjorkstrommMartin Björkström1262326
289GitHub avatar of akaiholaAntti Kaihola1251,0941,285
289GitHub avatar of HavunenSampo Kivistö1252141,867
289GitHub avatar of joonaspaakkoJoonas Pääkkö1256060
289GitHub avatar of MeckazinKissa1251414
289GitHub avatar of SerialDevAndres Mariscal12579386
294GitHub avatar of barlukhBoris Gazur1241001,207
294GitHub avatar of DisasmVadim Kaushan12484140
294GitHub avatar of lindeloflindelof12400
294GitHub avatar of mattiMatti Paksula1241261,044
298GitHub avatar of JamiKettunenJami Kettunen123202202
298GitHub avatar of norkatorMartin Kankaanranta123382642
300GitHub avatar of andrei-markeevAndrei Markeev1227373
300GitHub avatar of mikesolMike Solomon122572,125
300GitHub avatar of mvysnyMartin Vysny1222,5842,584
300GitHub avatar of nygardkKlaus Nygård122262,432
300GitHub avatar of tumetusTuomo Kankaanpää12211356
305GitHub avatar of PwntusPontus Aurdal1218706
306GitHub avatar of juunas11Joonas Westlin12044
306GitHub avatar of richrdRichard Lewis1204848
308GitHub avatar of fgeekHenri Salo119422
308GitHub avatar of jcofflandJoseph Coffland119341455
308GitHub avatar of kurkleJukka Kurkela119524524
308GitHub avatar of markveligodMark1192341
308GitHub avatar of miekyMike Arvela119481,167
313GitHub avatar of KasperiPkassq1184001,004
313GitHub avatar of smannistSami Männistö118208389
315GitHub avatar of Ben3eeELinus Eriksson117120530
315GitHub avatar of mrakoMarko Klemetti117244737
317GitHub avatar of argraurArseniy Graur1164951
317GitHub avatar of kinnalaTom Gustafsson1162645
317GitHub avatar of ljuvelaLauri Juvela11646
317GitHub avatar of martin-hollandMartin Holland1162424
317GitHub avatar of mz2Matias Piipari116398398
317GitHub avatar of sharifulinAnatoly Sharifulin1160173
323GitHub avatar of cllzkynkcelil ozkaynak1155051
324GitHub avatar of 4shadoww114104104
324GitHub avatar of Diapolo10Lari Liuhamo114482584
324GitHub avatar of lextAleksei Tiulpin11460747
324GitHub avatar of matiaskorhonenMatias Korhonen114884,420
324GitHub avatar of MatsuuuMatsu1143931,199
329GitHub avatar of ivanyuIvan Yurchenko113536824
329GitHub avatar of lucwjLuc1137272
329GitHub avatar of neuro-sysFırat Salgür11311
329GitHub avatar of Saim-AkhtarSaim Akhtar1139270
333GitHub avatar of esa-kianEsa Kian112177372
333GitHub avatar of KadiPukkiKadidja Pukki11200
333GitHub avatar of selcuxSeλçuk Öztürk1122137
336GitHub avatar of gdalsantoGloria Dal Santo111311864
336GitHub avatar of SimonMolinskySimon111429952
336GitHub avatar of tonioniToni Wilen111510510
339GitHub avatar of LauraKokkarinenLaura Kokkarinen110144168
340GitHub avatar of ducaaleMohamed Daahir109144144
340GitHub avatar of q-hungQ-Hưng10922650
342GitHub avatar of blueminderEnrique Santos1085959
342GitHub avatar of FabricioFreitasDevFabricio Freitas10811
342GitHub avatar of henriquelalvesHenrique Lacreta Alves1081212
342GitHub avatar of maqpMarkus Ottela10899
342GitHub avatar of TheAMMAnna-Maria Meriniemi10800
347GitHub avatar of mvirkkunenMatti Virkkunen107106106
347GitHub avatar of NikerabbitNiklas Laxström107358358
347GitHub avatar of putsiJarmo Puttonen107393,758
347GitHub avatar of wickathouJavier Hernandez107727850
347GitHub avatar of xiaohan2012Xiao Han107499499
347GitHub avatar of YazanAlhalabiYazan Al Halabi10747267
347GitHub avatar of yutkinDmitry Yutkin1076916
354GitHub avatar of SupeeerpowerSuper106243387
354GitHub avatar of xDaeJose Miguel Bejarano10601
356GitHub avatar of danielxfengXin (Daniel) Feng1054,4915,872
356GitHub avatar of deigaTimo Sand1051301,086
356GitHub avatar of jussisaurioJussi Saurio1053,2904,625
356GitHub avatar of kovipuKonsta Purtsi105329640
356GitHub avatar of lu1aLewis1051,1871,188
356GitHub avatar of mikakarailaMika Karaila1053939
356GitHub avatar of ramboEero af Heurlin105749749
356GitHub avatar of TioMinhominho10524278
364GitHub avatar of ekelokorpiEemeli Kelokorpi10422
364GitHub avatar of elhiguMikael Lepistö10411
364GitHub avatar of jhvstJuuso Haavisto104218306
364GitHub avatar of skyjakeJaakko Keränen104287287
364GitHub avatar of ztaneAntti Haapala10450872
369GitHub avatar of cheeryHenri Tuhola103181181
369GitHub avatar of kesaliDursunali Keskin10311
369GitHub avatar of lautisVille Lautanala103642,653
369GitHub avatar of ryndanielsRyn Daniels103443,029
373GitHub avatar of jhartikainenJani Hartikainen10200
373GitHub avatar of keywordnewManil Chowdhury102614614
373GitHub avatar of LittleFox94Mara Sophie Grosch1025063
376GitHub avatar of crl-nCarl Nysten1012125
376GitHub avatar of kometbombTero Lindeman10100
376GitHub avatar of tatupesonenTatu Pesonen10188533
379GitHub avatar of cxcorpJoona Heikkilä10091107
379GitHub avatar of JoelrauquaK100232246
379GitHub avatar of JuhQJuha Tauriainen1005691,556
379GitHub avatar of Mahaf68Mahdiye10000
379GitHub avatar of miikkaMiikka Koskinen1005656
379GitHub avatar of tahanakabiTaha NAKABI10022
385GitHub avatar of dr-costasKonstantinos Drossos9933
385GitHub avatar of GilgusMaximusLuca Hohmann9900
387GitHub avatar of denzilferreiraDenzil Ferreira9889141
387GitHub avatar of jhedbergJohan Hedberg981,4231,689
387GitHub avatar of juhakuJuha Kukkonen9896100
387GitHub avatar of tevoran986191
387GitHub avatar of tornado80Amirhosein Rajabi9838102
392GitHub avatar of asolinArno Solin974383
392GitHub avatar of endorFrank Prößdorf977604
392GitHub avatar of kasperKasper Hirvikoski9746175
392GitHub avatar of toni-heittolaToni Heittola9798761
392GitHub avatar of yanneJanne Härkönen975052
397GitHub avatar of ArtturinArtturin96330368
397GitHub avatar of encimaChris Gwilliams961331,505
397GitHub avatar of imcvampireQuoc-Anh Nguyen96159811
397GitHub avatar of pixelsnowValeria9600
397GitHub avatar of tatutTatu Tarvainen96304304
397GitHub avatar of villesauVille Saukkonen9674477
397GitHub avatar of YIZHUANGyi961212
404GitHub avatar of aripaloAri Palo9511,694
404GitHub avatar of JonGretarJon Gretar Borgthorsson95287397
404GitHub avatar of MythicManiacMythic95226327
404GitHub avatar of sdsykesStephen Sykes9546548
404GitHub avatar of SendoucKalle958101,392
409GitHub avatar of hakolaoOkko Hakola94271,452
409GitHub avatar of jelovirtJarno Elovirta947582,303
409GitHub avatar of jonifreemanJoni Freeman9400
409GitHub avatar of Junaid-sadiqJunaid Sadiq943236
409GitHub avatar of kien-vuKien Vu9400
409GitHub avatar of omaralsakkaOmar Abdelfattah943266
409GitHub avatar of salahadawiSalah Adawi943105
409GitHub avatar of tkurkiTeppo Kurki945231,750
409GitHub avatar of vtnoTino Thamjarat94222,102
418GitHub avatar of jkuJussi Kukkonen932,0732,128
419GitHub avatar of AlexMannDesignsAlexander Mann92126642
419GitHub avatar of davojtaDzianis Sheka921021,032
419GitHub avatar of esaruohoEsa Juhani Ruoho921,9792,266
419GitHub avatar of FjjDessoyCaraballoFelipe Dessoy Caraballo925611,025
419GitHub avatar of helskeJouni Helske926772
419GitHub avatar of hessuHeikki Hannikainen92130130
425GitHub avatar of ArminKuburasArmin Kuburas91302378
425GitHub avatar of avesanenAntti Vesanen911616
425GitHub avatar of lancediksonDenis Demchenko9113968
425GitHub avatar of mobahugGabor Ulenius91200581
425GitHub avatar of NestoriSyynimaaNestori Syynimaa911212
425GitHub avatar of perlunPer Lundberg912322,702
425GitHub avatar of samieSami Ekblad91181220
425GitHub avatar of SimosTigkasSimos Tigkas91270270
425GitHub avatar of unsoundErik Larsson91329329
434GitHub avatar of ahihimiranda9088228
434GitHub avatar of ajsalminenAntti Salminen9055
434GitHub avatar of Darkkeydark_k3y9000
434GitHub avatar of DenisVorotyntsevDenis Vorotyntsev9000
434GitHub avatar of TeemuTeemu900703
434GitHub avatar of ZeukkariTimo Aho9024139
440GitHub avatar of chris-hldChris Hold891629
440GitHub avatar of hlntzgHelena891,0091,073
440GitHub avatar of natjJoonas Nättilä89223226
440GitHub avatar of verttiJanne Sinivirta891,1932,422
440GitHub avatar of wes337Wesley Moses893402,866
440GitHub avatar of wuestTina Wuest894747
446GitHub avatar of CsatariGergelyGergely Csatari88553553
446GitHub avatar of MartinHelmutMartin Helmut Fieber883170
446GitHub avatar of miafan23Fan, Mengying883737
446GitHub avatar of pe3Petri Kola8800
446GitHub avatar of vr000mVarun Singh881211,250
451GitHub avatar of aamnahAamnah8742286
451GitHub avatar of avocadohoomanGerhard Molin878258
451GitHub avatar of ExeyExey Panteleev8757
451GitHub avatar of i-tuIan Tuomi8701,061
451GitHub avatar of jumpalottahighGeorgi Yanev8752271
451GitHub avatar of ronivayRoni Väyrynen874747
451GitHub avatar of venduTuomo Venäläinen8700
458GitHub avatar of danjacDan Jacob862,4092,409
458GitHub avatar of DavidDiazGuerraDavid Díaz-Guerra Aparicio861414
458GitHub avatar of gtrxAC86579580
458GitHub avatar of sangdthSang Dang863842,431
458GitHub avatar of villesundellVille Sundell86105180
463GitHub avatar of BananymousOskari Alaranta85913913
463GitHub avatar of ChickenAntti Ellilä85169469
463GitHub avatar of FruitieXRasmus Lövegren856851,130
463GitHub avatar of kkoopaBenjamin Byholm8533441
463GitHub avatar of lasselukkariLasse Lukkari85101,748
468GitHub avatar of huksleyRuslan Gainutdinov845741,648
468GitHub avatar of jcxplorerJoão Cardoso842992
468GitHub avatar of marzerMark Gillard84831,726
468GitHub avatar of sinanislekdemirSinan ISLEKDEMIR84843,779
468GitHub avatar of TomiToivioTomi Toivio84754,033
473GitHub avatar of cybetteCarol Chen833434
473GitHub avatar of kpuputtiKimmo Puputti8361,765
473GitHub avatar of T7QTatiana Kuumola831399
476GitHub avatar of CleanAmirHosseinDevAmirhossein82109109
476GitHub avatar of ctapobepStanislav Bashkyrtsev824821,031
476GitHub avatar of elmotIlia Motornyi82170313
476GitHub avatar of kenzan8000Kenzan Hase8201,395
476GitHub avatar of mariaro833Maria Rohnonen82417428
476GitHub avatar of rsaarelmRisto Saarelma82483483
476GitHub avatar of supertassuTaavi Väänänen82963975
483GitHub avatar of abbastoofAbbas(Pooria) Toof8176130
483GitHub avatar of acamaras0Anamaria Camarasan81211,327
483GitHub avatar of erikpeikErik Mende81272292
483GitHub avatar of lucaferrantiLuca Ferranti81205207
483GitHub avatar of namvdoNam V. Do81598621
483GitHub avatar of varjolintuSami Vänttinen81289289
483GitHub avatar of wehardWillehard Korander8101,898
490GitHub avatar of BrunoPosaBruno Posa80576577
490GitHub avatar of frenzytejask98Tejas Kotha8000
490GitHub avatar of ipersidsJulia Persidskaia80532595
490GitHub avatar of Rubidium7Noel Lonka8022178
490GitHub avatar of tmatilaiTeemu Matilainen80611,188
495GitHub avatar of aapadillAaron Padilla79124162
495GitHub avatar of amyblaisAmy Blais791,4811,539
495GitHub avatar of rkdarstRichard Darst79912945
495GitHub avatar of SwafoxSwafox792130
495GitHub avatar of zouppenJoel Lehtonen OH64K79182182
500GitHub avatar of ByteWhite1x1White Byte7811
500GitHub avatar of DeRuinaDean Ruina787751,001
500GitHub avatar of fpapadoFotis Papadogeorgopoulos781951,584
500GitHub avatar of ivuorinenIsmo Vuorinen783,8885,874
500GitHub avatar of MergHQHugo Holmqvist781944
500GitHub avatar of noxdafoxMatteo Cafasso78272272
500GitHub avatar of paazmayaJuga Paazmaya78401618
500GitHub avatar of raikasdevRoni Äikäs78265955
500GitHub avatar of UsmanGill-UGUsman Gill7877108
509GitHub avatar of aceisScopeBinghui Liu771010
509GitHub avatar of eevajonnapanulaEevis Panula7752677
509GitHub avatar of ehalmkroEsa Halmkrona771351
509GitHub avatar of jlehtomaJoona Lehtomäki7777
509GitHub avatar of mrannanjMartti Rannanjärvi77258284
509GitHub avatar of ngocketitPhi Van Ngoc7712,335
509GitHub avatar of osmaOsma Suominen77733733
516GitHub avatar of ikerfahKERFAH Issam76431,869
516GitHub avatar of jaukiaJanne Aukia76015
516GitHub avatar of PondidumAndy Sammalmaa76285285
516GitHub avatar of ranushka-lakmalRanushka Lakmal Sankalpa76128136
516GitHub avatar of SebbestuneSebastian Lindgren761486
521GitHub avatar of eliaskosunenElias Kosunen755253
521GitHub avatar of hiAndrewQuinnAndrew Quinn751,6463,657
521GitHub avatar of hkanHakan Aktas750222
521GitHub avatar of jackwaddingtonJack75135135
521GitHub avatar of jarvis394Vladislav Ekushev75315340
521GitHub avatar of jukkarJukka Rissanen752,8833,645
521GitHub avatar of natiginfoNatig Babayev751161,124
521GitHub avatar of oluwasayoSayo Oladeji7511,603
521GitHub avatar of szabodanikaDániel Szabó7550204
521GitHub avatar of tsuibintsuibin7566
531GitHub avatar of AjhaaAtte Haarni7400
531GitHub avatar of axelpaleAkseli Palén74171171
531GitHub avatar of eaglefloAku Kotkavuo7472211
531GitHub avatar of hawkuMikko Jaakkola7411
531GitHub avatar of hoppulaLari Hoppula740610
531GitHub avatar of Js-MimS.I. Mimilakis7401
531GitHub avatar of kangasbrosJeremias Kangas7400
531GitHub avatar of ksaaskilKimmo Sääskilahti74662,420
531GitHub avatar of peterhilPeter Hillerström74359440
531GitHub avatar of samitheberberSami Saada74017
531GitHub avatar of sinarueegerSina Rüeger7422
531GitHub avatar of TiisetsoTiisetso Daniel Murray74634666
543GitHub avatar of ahtavarasmusrasmus733,0063,081
543GitHub avatar of magdapoppinsMagdalena Stenius730504
543GitHub avatar of mpeltonenMikko Peltonen7333
543GitHub avatar of mrwanashrafMrwan Ashraf7301,185
543GitHub avatar of nailorJyrki Pulliainen7300
543GitHub avatar of NicktvddNick van den Dungen7300
543GitHub avatar of samip5Skyler Mäntysaari731,5792,945
543GitHub avatar of SashaCHU-stAleksandra Heinänen73710988
543GitHub avatar of suomelaJukka Suomela732191,193
552GitHub avatar of jaantollanderJaan Tollander de Balsch722828
552GitHub avatar of joinemmJoonas Rautiola72864865
552GitHub avatar of KiiskiiAnton72194255
552GitHub avatar of koivunejJoonas Koivunen7200
552GitHub avatar of konturJohannes Neumeier72481,519
552GitHub avatar of mikahanninenMika Hänninen72261483
552GitHub avatar of mikoskinenMikael Koskinen7234428
552GitHub avatar of mpastellMatti Pastell7210339
552GitHub avatar of nygrenhHenrik Nygren72669920
552GitHub avatar of peetuskyttaPeetu Skyttä | pskytta7200
552GitHub avatar of RychkovIuriiRychkov Iurii722,1792,868
552GitHub avatar of satukoskinenSatu Koskinen7203
552GitHub avatar of seblemaguerSébastien Le Maguer72466466
552GitHub avatar of vhakulinenVille Hakulinen721616
566GitHub avatar of brunoabinaderBruno de Oliveira Abinader71142
566GitHub avatar of CianticJari Pennanen71325693
566GitHub avatar of dezgegTuomas Tynkkynen71377377
566GitHub avatar of frankierFrankie Robertson71229235
566GitHub avatar of jiricodesJiri Novotny71563
566GitHub avatar of kymppiMidka71662,185
566GitHub avatar of mikaelhgMikael Gueck71192227
566GitHub avatar of rap1dsMikko Koski71371,535
566GitHub avatar of rojkovDmitry Rozhkov71927
566GitHub avatar of sasumakiSasu Mäkinen71252,435
566GitHub avatar of suppayamiCuong Nguyen7191,077
577GitHub avatar of Andreaa-DevanhNguyenNgoc7000
577GitHub avatar of anttihAntti Holvikari708632
577GitHub avatar of ayshiffRémi Doreau70910
577GitHub avatar of billymohajeriBilly Mohajeri708369
577GitHub avatar of Eric-JalalEric Jalal7013744
577GitHub avatar of ilkkaIlkka Poutanen7025163
577GitHub avatar of jamestthompson370264264
577GitHub avatar of jasaltJarkko Saltiola70790790
577GitHub avatar of jjrvJuha Järvi709292
577GitHub avatar of lajpLuukas Pörtfors70440606
577GitHub avatar of mazkdevfMarkus K (Make)7034362
577GitHub avatar of mdshohelranaShohel Rana7014816
577GitHub avatar of mjlassilaMatti Lassila702243
577GitHub avatar of ogencogluOguzhan Gencoglu701821,432
577GitHub avatar of pawatersPierre-Alban Waters7000
577GitHub avatar of RevxrsalRevxrsal702121,784
577GitHub avatar of rinuboneyRinu Boney7000
577GitHub avatar of SkyN9neSkyN9ne7000
577GitHub avatar of staskineSahra Taskinen70147152
577GitHub avatar of tommy725Tommy Kallio7000
577GitHub avatar of wyoziJoonas7099
598GitHub avatar of abbas7698abbas6911
598GitHub avatar of builder-247builder_24769606672
598GitHub avatar of endormi6915225
598GitHub avatar of hadizzHadi6985260
598GitHub avatar of henrikingoHenrik Ingo691,9091,961
598GitHub avatar of karkmanAntti Karkman69203373
598GitHub avatar of LegiothLeif Åstrand69192193
598GitHub avatar of mgdemelMelissa6933144
598GitHub avatar of MickGyver692626
598GitHub avatar of otahontasOtto Ahoniemi692182,028
598GitHub avatar of plahteenlahtiPerttu69168452
598GitHub avatar of TomiHiltunenTomi Hiltunen6903,292
598GitHub avatar of vvduthDuc Thai691,1911,619
611GitHub avatar of antonsAnton Sotkov681414
611GitHub avatar of BitOfUniverseAlexey Nikolaev686991
611GitHub avatar of DreamehLucas6800
611GitHub avatar of Heudiini684176
611GitHub avatar of iljaSLIlja685863
611GitHub avatar of mikehodzMike H6800
611GitHub avatar of ptmanPaul Tötterman683333
611GitHub avatar of RampastringRami Pasanen68457685
611GitHub avatar of rAzoR8Fabian Wahlster681616
611GitHub avatar of Shaheer-ImamShaheer Imam6813128
611GitHub avatar of tuommiiMiikka Tuominen6800
611GitHub avatar of tuukkaTuukka Hastrup682121
623GitHub avatar of andrelmbackmanAndré Backman6771,306
623GitHub avatar of baobabKoodaaAtte Juvonen67472,786
623GitHub avatar of buttildabuttilda67112,879
623GitHub avatar of csphilliChristopher Phillips6713867
623GitHub avatar of DoebelnAtzAxel Adlercreutz672152,460
623GitHub avatar of dr-mMarko Mäkelä67483483
623GitHub avatar of jsrathi17Jayshree Rathi6722
623GitHub avatar of ladymarengoNatalia Samoilova67048
623GitHub avatar of lkoskelaLasse Koskela671,4142,282
623GitHub avatar of lsjoberg98Lucas Sjöberg6701
623GitHub avatar of petkivimPetteri Kivimäki67205209
623GitHub avatar of sulkaharoSulka Haro67622
623GitHub avatar of timonokoTimo Noko67195195
623GitHub avatar of tkucicToni Kucic672227
623GitHub avatar of tomgilderTom Gilder6700
623GitHub avatar of unclechuViacheslav Lotsmanov67102102
639GitHub avatar of aphaloPedro J. Aphalo66741807
639GitHub avatar of datagoreAxel661,0161,178
639GitHub avatar of drodilHeikki Hellgren669081,002
639GitHub avatar of eeroheleEero Helenius661071,172
639GitHub avatar of gummikanaPetri Purho6600
639GitHub avatar of insraqRuoyu Sun661,9711,971
639GitHub avatar of jisotaloJussi Isotalo6654214
639GitHub avatar of JohanndutoitJohann du Toit6655
639GitHub avatar of paavohuhtalaPaavo Huhtala661491,452
639GitHub avatar of parallel588Maksim Pechnikov662929
639GitHub avatar of phongnhhn92Phong Nguyen Ha6667
639GitHub avatar of skristianssonStefan Kristiansson6600
639GitHub avatar of tuminoidTuomo Tanskanen662,8163,876
639GitHub avatar of villeristiVille R.661860
653GitHub avatar of ahvonenjJonah65339349
653GitHub avatar of bryanvallejo16Bryan R. Vallejo6527400
653GitHub avatar of bzarTeemu Erkkola65645645
653GitHub avatar of cmouseAki Tuomi65609609
653GitHub avatar of Daiz6511
653GitHub avatar of dogamakMitja Karhusaari6557910
653GitHub avatar of henriquenunezHenrique Hiram Libutti-Núñez65114114
653GitHub avatar of htoyrylaHannu Töyrylä651919
653GitHub avatar of ixu42Ivy Xu655621,103
653GitHub avatar of jussimalinenJussi Malinen6500
653GitHub avatar of linuswillnerLinus Willner652231,204
653GitHub avatar of nikoheikkilaNiko Heikkilä65384392
653GitHub avatar of olpehOlavi Haapala65781,126
653GitHub avatar of rominfRoman Inflianskas65123503
653GitHub avatar of tomiTomi Turtiainen658891,485
653GitHub avatar of tungvoducTung Vo6500
653GitHub avatar of uygarpolatUygar Polat651,6071,790
653GitHub avatar of VeikkosuhonenVeikko Suhonen651,2871,305
671GitHub avatar of ali-rantakariAli Rantakari6400
671GitHub avatar of bart0shEd Bartosh64381381
671GitHub avatar of CarlosHerreroCarlos Herrero6400
671GitHub avatar of charlesgobinaCharles Gobina64249249
671GitHub avatar of christabellaChristabella Irwanto64412
671GitHub avatar of gautamdshethGautam Sheth64501718
671GitHub avatar of HenkruHenri Nurmi6418247
671GitHub avatar of ivanlemeshevIvan Lemeshev64213735
671GitHub avatar of monichSlava Monich64309309
671GitHub avatar of MustaavalkostaNiko Hyrynsalmi6400
671GitHub avatar of ToniAToni642626
682GitHub avatar of alankilaAntti S. Lankila63138138
682GitHub avatar of amoilanenAnton Moilanen63413413
682GitHub avatar of antttiAntti Mattila63730
682GitHub avatar of dnapiAlexandr Pimikov6313445
682GitHub avatar of dorianjaguschDorian6333
682GitHub avatar of fglsnIlona Shakurova6341,867
682GitHub avatar of GraniganTero Tapio6300
682GitHub avatar of HatamotoMarek Burakowski632451,968
682GitHub avatar of iirojIiro Jäppinen63476497
682GitHub avatar of juyrjolaJuha Yrjölä63533610
682GitHub avatar of kaisellgrenKai Sellgren63143222
682GitHub avatar of kschztJaakko Manninen6322790
682GitHub avatar of lenkrasElena Polkhovski63155223
682GitHub avatar of Locke23rusKirill Nikitin63471,784
682GitHub avatar of maaretpMaaret Pyhäjärvi63291331
682GitHub avatar of MagusDevMohammad Abaeiani6342519
682GitHub avatar of MatokingJanne Pulkkinen63189189
682GitHub avatar of sjarvaSenja Jarva630201
682GitHub avatar of streetracer48Karim6378
682GitHub avatar of zoni527Johnny Varila63901901
702GitHub avatar of accessdAndrey Morskov6265179
702GitHub avatar of blttkglBulut Tekgül621818
702GitHub avatar of Clarity-89Alex Khomenko629251,961
702GitHub avatar of davidbarrenDavid Barrenechea6208
702GitHub avatar of EldemarkkiEetu Mäenpää62210210
702GitHub avatar of juzzlinJussi Lind62865873
702GitHub avatar of LauriMLauri Mäkinen62016
702GitHub avatar of mattockSamuli Seppänen62156156
702GitHub avatar of mhjonyMahmudul Hasan6200
702GitHub avatar of mustiousMustapha Abdullahi627135
702GitHub avatar of shatilovdrDmitrii Shatilov629090
702GitHub avatar of slowTakePeter62182384
714GitHub avatar of 0kkuOkku6155
714GitHub avatar of aajankiAntti Ajanki61310310
714GitHub avatar of AriZuuAri Suutari6111
714GitHub avatar of eleekkuElias Salmela61458957
714GitHub avatar of hhyyrylainenHenri Hyyryläinen612,1962,393
714GitHub avatar of jinjiaKarlJinjia612761,085
714GitHub avatar of kennuKenneth Falck6113,403
714GitHub avatar of kimmoliKimmo Lindholm6111
714GitHub avatar of KrolPolskiRyan Boudwin61550766
714GitHub avatar of matnelMatti Nelimarkka61103103
714GitHub avatar of mmahmoudianMehrad Mahmoudian61217229
714GitHub avatar of motinMotin61198198
714GitHub avatar of mupufMartin Roukala (né Peres)6133
714GitHub avatar of nikosavolaNiko Savola611,1163,671
714GitHub avatar of NowshadRuhanNowshad Ruhani61249
714GitHub avatar of OmarioHassanOmar Hassan6122
714GitHub avatar of ParaDoX1994neon ball61159159
714GitHub avatar of sakamiesVille V. Vanninen61351370
714GitHub avatar of SamiPerttuSami Perttu6100
714GitHub avatar of skeskinenSanttu Keskinen61143143
714GitHub avatar of tksuoranTimo Suoranta61472472
714GitHub avatar of ttuTomi Tuhkanen61466466
736GitHub avatar of aleksilassilaAleksi Lassila60129275
736GitHub avatar of amedeomajerAmedeo Majer6023267
736GitHub avatar of Darep60281,085
736GitHub avatar of devmailarLeo602791,721
736GitHub avatar of edwinsamarEdwin Samar60314
736GitHub avatar of juho-jaakkolaJuho Jaakkola601403
736GitHub avatar of JuuxelJuuz60460460
736GitHub avatar of NaomiLe1811Naomi Le6000
736GitHub avatar of PatuLangPatrik Lång60288293
736GitHub avatar of rasjaniJani Mikkonen60140515
736GitHub avatar of raspi6000
736GitHub avatar of remimimimimiValentin Kharin60371652
736GitHub avatar of saraarmiidaSara Pentti6000
736GitHub avatar of Sttetspoof600778
736GitHub avatar of UninenVille Säävuori603644,291
751GitHub avatar of alikinyAlia Nguyen5901,287
751GitHub avatar of codebeast0420593137
751GitHub avatar of cpireyreColin Pireyre59782888
751GitHub avatar of fginterFilip Ginter599090
751GitHub avatar of JanneMattilaJanne Mattila59558764
751GitHub avatar of jarkkojsJarkko Sakkinen59149149
751GitHub avatar of michiwendMichael Wendland591417
751GitHub avatar of sadafnazariSadaf Nazari591010
751GitHub avatar of silpolAndriy Tymchenko595395
751GitHub avatar of urlDevCan Ural5922
751GitHub avatar of UsairimIsaniUsairim Isani5902
762GitHub avatar of ajnygaAntti-Jussi Nygård58102102
762GitHub avatar of anttihaavikkoAntti Haavikko58506506
762GitHub avatar of bartoshEd Bartosh582020
762GitHub avatar of christophgysinChristoph Gysin582020
762GitHub avatar of gocomJukka Svahn58358358
762GitHub avatar of GskartwiiAleksi581516
762GitHub avatar of kf106Keir Finlow-Bates581315
762GitHub avatar of kh4Kari Hautio5800
762GitHub avatar of KozhInnaInna Kozhina58507507
762GitHub avatar of LaihoE589393
762GitHub avatar of pavdmytPavel Dmytrenko5860770
762GitHub avatar of RasbinRasbin Rijal5847581
762GitHub avatar of risyasinyasin inat5877
762GitHub avatar of romenNicola Tuveri58513513
762GitHub avatar of samiheikkiSami Suo-Heikki5800
762GitHub avatar of svolainVille Savolainen5810196
762GitHub avatar of teaddict582323
762GitHub avatar of TrixterTheTuxStepan Fedotov581172
762GitHub avatar of tsavolaTimo Savola588585
762GitHub avatar of tunerKari Lavikka58319319
762GitHub avatar of WaltherVeeti Haapsamo581101,590
762GitHub avatar of woltsuOlli58467,278
762GitHub avatar of yuschickDaniel Yuschick5859727
785GitHub avatar of aleksihakliAleksi Häkli574545
785GitHub avatar of diatmpravinPravin Mishra5711
785GitHub avatar of esakempEsa Kemppainen570421
785GitHub avatar of EvAvKeinEve Keinan571,1451,197
785GitHub avatar of jakolehmJari Kolehmainen5771,215
785GitHub avatar of jamesstonecoJames Stone571136
785GitHub avatar of kalpanibhagyaKalpani Ranasinghe576971
785GitHub avatar of mjlaineMarko Laine574848
785GitHub avatar of mridangMridang Agarwalla573,1473,324
785GitHub avatar of nikopartanenNiko Partanen576068
785GitHub avatar of ollikehyOlli571730
785GitHub avatar of pixelsignAngelos Arnis571784
785GitHub avatar of ragmhaRäghib Hasan5769242
785GitHub avatar of rayarrayRiku Leskinen5700
785GitHub avatar of rupshabagchiRupsha Bagchi5711
785GitHub avatar of SaulisSauli Tähkäpää57092
785GitHub avatar of thuongleitThuong Le5700
785GitHub avatar of tonkku107Tonkku5792127
785GitHub avatar of TrickyFatCatArtyom Volkov571,0091,009
785GitHub avatar of trungnt13Trung Ngo57746
785GitHub avatar of vergohTeemu Toivola573939
785GitHub avatar of wdclemClément C.57127236
785GitHub avatar of wontheone1WON SEOB SEO5771,508
785GitHub avatar of xizzhuXizhi Zhu (Steven)5705,199
785GitHub avatar of zraunioRori Raunio5704
810GitHub avatar of apeisaAntti Peisa568810
810GitHub avatar of BushnevYuriBushnev Yuri5622
810GitHub avatar of HarhaToni5600
810GitHub avatar of janettemJanette Metelinen5600
810GitHub avatar of jksuomKalevi Suominen5600
810GitHub avatar of lifeBalanceJavi Rodriguez566231,792
810GitHub avatar of merituulieMeri Eskelinen5633
810GitHub avatar of mhjortMarkus Hjort5600
810GitHub avatar of mordoriMika Yli-Pentti56822891
810GitHub avatar of nascimento-jgbJoão Nascimento5600
810GitHub avatar of NikolasGouliosNikolas Goulios5656105
810GitHub avatar of orva560231
810GitHub avatar of otopbaIurii Dorofeev5610817
810GitHub avatar of paksoft18Fazal Ashfaq560398
810GitHub avatar of paksuJoona Pääkkönen5601,504
810GitHub avatar of phenriettakPia Henrietta Kekäläinen5600
810GitHub avatar of sam-hosseiniSam Hosseini56128410
810GitHub avatar of TattooTatu Kairi5677
810GitHub avatar of tkareineTuomas Kareinen56125126
810GitHub avatar of vforvovaVova Smyshliaev565492
810GitHub avatar of zudovKonstantin Zudov5600
831GitHub avatar of aneAntoine Kalmbach5522
831GitHub avatar of bluelhfIlari Suhonen55113135
831GitHub avatar of codeflowsJari Aarniala550663
831GitHub avatar of coderoddeRodion Efremov55568568
831GitHub avatar of ConcernedHobbitEetu Raunio55110145
831GitHub avatar of FPyMEHTAPIUNick Saveliev553991,636
831GitHub avatar of japsuLuka Pajukanta559221,651
831GitHub avatar of KageDesuPheonix KageDesu5500
831GitHub avatar of lamtonylamTony Lam55340371
831GitHub avatar of marat-rkhMarat Khabibullin558585
831GitHub avatar of MikeyLHolmMikko Lindholm55527
831GitHub avatar of nemobis556464
831GitHub avatar of nevallaLauri Nevala556612
831GitHub avatar of pankajkmishraPankaj K Mishra55115157
831GitHub avatar of ReaverTeknoGodsReaver558383
831GitHub avatar of Sam-khorsandSam Khorsand5500
831GitHub avatar of scooprMikko Lehtonen551010
831GitHub avatar of tasmiarahmantanjinTasmia Rahman554810
831GitHub avatar of tienpham94Tien Pham5500
831GitHub avatar of tikanojaTuukka Tikanoja556767
831GitHub avatar of xixiaofinlandXi Xiao55603603
831GitHub avatar of zaynetroRoman Zaynetdinov5531722
853GitHub avatar of aromaaJoni Aromaa54183183
853GitHub avatar of dark-0neDanial Khoshkholgh5400
853GitHub avatar of firstthumbErol KOCAMAN540187
853GitHub avatar of HeikkiHeiHeikki Ahonen545539
853GitHub avatar of httnnMax54211,138
853GitHub avatar of Ilia-KosenkovIlia Kosenkov547487
853GitHub avatar of jarppeJarppe5469139
853GitHub avatar of lassehav-oamkLasse Haverinen545757
853GitHub avatar of mtoofMojtaba toof5427168
853GitHub avatar of nikolayk812Nikolay Kuznetsov54174174
853GitHub avatar of nnarhinenNiklas Närhinen5421,807
853GitHub avatar of opqdonutJoel Kaasinen543431,302
853GitHub avatar of orbitbotPatrik Johnson5400
853GitHub avatar of overmightyOverMighty5496832
853GitHub avatar of sandytsangSandy Zeng [MVP]541212
853GitHub avatar of SsrunoBruno Duarte5400
853GitHub avatar of tcampbel22Timothy Campbell54638818
853GitHub avatar of tehapoTeemu Pöntelin541520
853GitHub avatar of Wyfy0107Duy Nguyen540778
872GitHub avatar of artoliukkonenArto Liukkonen5351,362
872GitHub avatar of CaptainClusterVille Saloranta539891,390
872GitHub avatar of hackingvolvoOlaf5300
872GitHub avatar of hoangfinHoang Tran53179664
872GitHub avatar of JarijaasJari Jääskelä538787
872GitHub avatar of joppuyoJohannes Siipola53204,149
872GitHub avatar of jpvanhalJanne Vanhala531616
872GitHub avatar of kookenMaria Sazhina531164
872GitHub avatar of Pixofield5399
872GitHub avatar of SaggreSakri Koskimies53106106
872GitHub avatar of saturationMiikka Liukkonen5300
872GitHub avatar of shamrinAlexey Shamrin53134237
872GitHub avatar of straxSami Kukkonen5317207
872GitHub avatar of totutotuTuomo Torppa5300
872GitHub avatar of tpolonenTeppo Pölönen5300
872GitHub avatar of tsaarniTero Saarni531,1781,178
872GitHub avatar of ttalvitieTopi Talvitie535757
872GitHub avatar of unkhzJuhani Pelli538142,555
872GitHub avatar of vsariolaVeikko Sariola53296296
872GitHub avatar of xylixKerkko Pelttari5363922
892GitHub avatar of bbehmBianca Behm521327
892GitHub avatar of chreekatBryan Richter52260688
892GitHub avatar of dancekHannu Hartikainen5221497
892GitHub avatar of hleb-kastseikaHleb Kastseika5255136
892GitHub avatar of hotlooHotloo Xiranood5200
892GitHub avatar of Hunam6Hunam (Elie TD)5298175
892GitHub avatar of jarkkolaineJarkko Laine5200
892GitHub avatar of kroKarim Vuorisara5200
892GitHub avatar of luisramalhoLuís Ramalho526406
892GitHub avatar of olaviinhaO. Inha526464
892GitHub avatar of priikonePekka Riikonen5255
892GitHub avatar of SavidudeSavidu Dias522533
892GitHub avatar of ShereeMorphettSheree527375
892GitHub avatar of usorfaithelohoFaith Usor527276
892GitHub avatar of yk4r2Zhestow Egor52118172
907GitHub avatar of AnttiLehikoinenAntti Lehikoinen5122
907GitHub avatar of azarSarikhaniAzar51117137
907GitHub avatar of cobbpgPatai Gergely512525
907GitHub avatar of cyndisMikko Perttunen5199
907GitHub avatar of daniellandauDaniel Landau5168686
907GitHub avatar of egagaHenrik Huttunen51052
907GitHub avatar of henpatsiHenri Pätsi510180
907GitHub avatar of hhosriHadi Hosri5144
907GitHub avatar of igagisIvan Gagis512,6402,640
907GitHub avatar of jnummelinJussi Nummelin51402452
907GitHub avatar of kkuzarKuzar Kyzyrbek5111316
907GitHub avatar of mairasMatti Airas514,7594,955
907GitHub avatar of outisaOuti Savolainen51177325
907GitHub avatar of PaulusParssinenPaulus Pärssinen515583
907GitHub avatar of prakriti-yanYan Yan5100
907GitHub avatar of rijuRijubrata Bhaumik511010
907GitHub avatar of saarasatSaara Tenhunen5100
907GitHub avatar of TatuLundTatu Lund51297394
907GitHub avatar of TimoCodez510256
907GitHub avatar of UniversalTouristHazel Kavılı512626
907GitHub avatar of xludxJuha Kovanen514914

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@Asabeneh20,407 followers
  • Public contributions leader@JAORMX5,117 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@ronilaukkarinen14,207 contributions

First collected Dec 31, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Finland What these numbers mean