Austria

500 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 107Collected Oct 31, 2026
ViennaSalzburgInnsbruckLinzGrazKlagenfurtBregenzVillach

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Austria snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of mitsuhikoArmin Ronacher26,5434,8749,372
2GitHub avatar of NeuralNineNeuralNine11,094104675
3GitHub avatar of desandroDavid DeSandro6,02651,350
4GitHub avatar of mikepenzMike Penz5,8082,6527,807
5GitHub avatar of KrauseFxFelix Krause5,6309898
6GitHub avatar of mrousavyMarc Rousavy5,2842,6714,993
7GitHub avatar of TkDodoDominik Dorfmeister 🔮3,5562,9603,514
8GitHub avatar of hu8813hüseyin kaya aydin3,41155
9GitHub avatar of manfredsteyerManfred Steyer2,683453453
10GitHub avatar of PhilJayPhilipp Jahoda2,615238238
11GitHub avatar of alexedwardsAlex Edwards2,0084569
12GitHub avatar of jhoellerJuergen Hoeller1,849489489
13GitHub avatar of alexjcAlex J. Champandard1,6286161
14GitHub avatar of nefariusBenjamin Höglinger-Stelzer1,6144,5064,506
15GitHub avatar of nikgrafNik Graf1,5751,2031,203
16GitHub avatar of imsnifAram Drevekenin1,544559608
17GitHub avatar of Tomato6966Chrissy8283 (aka Tomato6966)1,238243891
18GitHub avatar of timolinsTimo Lins1,1831113,833
19GitHub avatar of webmozartBernhard Schussek1,17922
20GitHub avatar of EmpireeOleg Dubovoi1,16850891
21GitHub avatar of cliffordwolfClaire Wolf1,14700
22GitHub avatar of rstropekRainer Stropek1,1223,0843,379
23GitHub avatar of firefartChristian Mehlmauer1,1159121,063
24GitHub avatar of mfusseneggerMathias Fußenegger1,0911,6342,880
25GitHub avatar of okonetAndrey Okonetchnikov1,089121823
26GitHub avatar of odrobnikOliver Drobnik1,0774,6194,619
27GitHub avatar of psingerPhilipp Singer1,04422
28GitHub avatar of nimaltdNima Askari (نیما عسکری)1,043519519
29GitHub avatar of ammaralkhatibAmmar1,025302302
30GitHub avatar of BioPhotonMichael Hladky1,0193891,239
31GitHub avatar of DavidXanatos981758758
32GitHub avatar of krassermMartin Krasser9734682,063
33GitHub avatar of michaelbromleyMichael Bromley9721,60012,534
34GitHub avatar of asjadnaqviAsjad Naqvi904217217
35GitHub avatar of eversinc33eversinc33888252701
36GitHub avatar of kleiton0x00kleiton0x008571011
37GitHub avatar of michaelMichael Aufreiter8411,4355,391
38GitHub avatar of DMezhenskyiDmytro Mezhenskyi77872821
39GitHub avatar of norbusanNorbert Preining7571,9463,386
40GitHub avatar of untitakerMarkus Unterwaditzer7451,3411,341
41GitHub avatar of gsantnerGregor Santner720141141
42GitHub avatar of zoechiGünter Zöchbauer708139139
43GitHub avatar of philipp-spiessPhilipp Spiess7039012,427
44GitHub avatar of kevinpapstKevin Papst7011,6331,633
45GitHub avatar of mrothauerMario Rothauer6978951,710
46GitHub avatar of maoberlehnerMarkus Oberlehner6877001,026
47GitHub avatar of wizardofozzieWizardOfOzzie68522
48GitHub avatar of alenfourAlenfour6741,5611,561
48GitHub avatar of mherrmannMichael Herrmann6745731,993
50GitHub avatar of buildwitholgaOlga6594244
51GitHub avatar of GrarakWilli Ye6323,7923,792
52GitHub avatar of christophrumpelChristoph Rumpel620110974
53GitHub avatar of maxboeckMax Böck61400
54GitHub avatar of githubharaldHarald Scheidl6023232
55GitHub avatar of enyoMat Simon5972201,602
56GitHub avatar of triskaMarkus Triska595148148
57GitHub avatar of metachrisChris Hager583430489
58GitHub avatar of m1k1oMiroslav Šedivý578121166
59GitHub avatar of diwiThomas Diewald57000
60GitHub avatar of YuriDevATJulia Undeutsch | GDE56910179
61GitHub avatar of adokhugiClaus Volko5534040
62GitHub avatar of rainerhahnekampRainer Hahnekamp540549549
63GitHub avatar of clasonChristian Clason5341,3911,452
64GitHub avatar of MANU-deManuela Schrittwieser528222222
65GitHub avatar of giuliozGiulio Zausa5242551,581
66GitHub avatar of brutellaMatthias52358791
66GitHub avatar of jriefJacob Rief523195195
68GitHub avatar of weigertNick McDonald5212521,445
69GitHub avatar of omnidanDaniel Bugl5156972
70GitHub avatar of AVINOCICOAVINOC51100
71GitHub avatar of myell0wMatthias Tretter51013,411
72GitHub avatar of rooootdevroooot501754850
73GitHub avatar of christophstroblChristoph Strobl487592592
74GitHub avatar of SwatinemArpad Borsos482235301
75GitHub avatar of HedonisticOpportunist474508508
76GitHub avatar of igalataIrina Galata470025
77GitHub avatar of HazATDaniel Griesser4694,1387,146
78GitHub avatar of tobiaslinsTobias Lins4663365,538
79GitHub avatar of HbmModsHbmMods462786786
80GitHub avatar of akoeplingerAlexander Köplinger4424,3704,434
81GitHub avatar of six7Jan Six439269269
82GitHub avatar of danielkhanDaniel Khan436123,145
82GitHub avatar of phaxPhilip Helger43610,09411,487
84GitHub avatar of OttoWinterOtto Winter4336721
85GitHub avatar of janpaepkeJan Paepke430376376
86GitHub avatar of amannnJan Amann4287542,279
87GitHub avatar of ahocevarAndreas Hocevar4232,2113,060
88GitHub avatar of PrimaryFeatherDaniel Sperl4213434
89GitHub avatar of martinusMartin Leitner-Ankerl4194,7125,417
90GitHub avatar of peacekeeperMarkus Sabadello4121,2231,223
91GitHub avatar of sudaraSudara4094641,631
92GitHub avatar of GraxCode40500
93GitHub avatar of daschlMichael Nitschinger398135135
93GitHub avatar of toshThomas Schranz39839643
95GitHub avatar of dariuscosdenDarius Cosden3932934
95GitHub avatar of iw4pNima Akbarzadeh393129375
97GitHub avatar of rheinweinLaura Tacho38905
98GitHub avatar of ArztSamuelSamuel Arzt38700
99GitHub avatar of W4RH4WKAlex Hirsch3865050
100GitHub avatar of jakobkoglerJakob Kogler381128214
101GitHub avatar of CreateddDaniel Deutsch380155
101GitHub avatar of jakobJakob Egger380143143
103GitHub avatar of ddprrtStefan Baumgartner378294
104GitHub avatar of gi0baroGiovanni Barillari3741,2342,109
105GitHub avatar of c-ehrlichChristopher Ehrlich3671,6875,808
105GitHub avatar of natterstefanStefan Natter367364,359
107GitHub avatar of reitermarkusMarkus Reiter3641,0812,643
108GitHub avatar of hagen1778Roman Khavronenko3636131,209
109GitHub avatar of Dav1ddeDavid Herberth3612,0992,956
109GitHub avatar of tniessenTobias Nießen361166166
111GitHub avatar of lazkaChristoph Reiter3606,0006,032
112GitHub avatar of patrickfavPatrick Favre35819342
113GitHub avatar of cahya-wirawanCahya Wirawan3552,0393,369
114GitHub avatar of abdullinRinat Abdullin354962,736
115GitHub avatar of pbekPatrizio Bekerle3505,2475,305
116GitHub avatar of LukasLechnerDevLukas Lechner348310924
117GitHub avatar of 4adAram Hăvărneanu346107642
118GitHub avatar of markushiMarkus Hintersteiner3446981,041
119GitHub avatar of pprettPeter Prettenhofer3431818
120GitHub avatar of Classic298Classic2983417,0578,533
121GitHub avatar of slhckWerner Robitza3401,3521,352
121GitHub avatar of tomw1808Thomas Wiesner340422422
123GitHub avatar of westbaerNicolas Haunold33200
124GitHub avatar of DavidRuttenDavid Rutten3317373
125GitHub avatar of mkaltenMartin Kaltenbrunner329117118
126GitHub avatar of TannerGabrielTannerGabriel32821689
127GitHub avatar of atong01Alexander Tong323123424
128GitHub avatar of ich777Christoph3226,7246,724
128GitHub avatar of nerolationToni Wahrstätter32210,00610,131
130GitHub avatar of hnrch02Heinrich Fenkart32000
131GitHub avatar of thpThomas Perl3197474
132GitHub avatar of njanakievNikolai3182626
133GitHub avatar of fubhySebastian Lorenz3171,0271,027
134GitHub avatar of nenadmarinkovicNenad3168241,939
134GitHub avatar of zupzupMario Zupan3161,4501,832
136GitHub avatar of sstokic-tgmStefan Stokic314182182
137GitHub avatar of LaurenzVLaurenz Stampfl3133,2873,345
138GitHub avatar of ahyieldAhmed3114751,000
139GitHub avatar of renerocksaiRene Schallner3101,4956,613
140GitHub avatar of tinohagerTino Hager3088192,701
141GitHub avatar of lukepistrolLukas Pistrol3071724
142GitHub avatar of rlubaRaphael Luba3014949
143GitHub avatar of glennreyesGlenn Reyes2951061,802
144GitHub avatar of ChristophWurstChristoph Wurst2922,4412,441
144GitHub avatar of manveruMichael Fellinger2924362,043
144GitHub avatar of taherfattahiTaher Fattahi Tabalvandan2924262
147GitHub avatar of laurenzLaurenz Albe2911414
147GitHub avatar of ScarygamiGerwin Sturm29100
149GitHub avatar of hvrHerbert Valerio Riedel28700
150GitHub avatar of smarrStefan Marr2836641,064
151GitHub avatar of thrauThomas Rausch282181630
152GitHub avatar of mgreilerMichaela Greiler27913546
153GitHub avatar of hjanuschkaHelmut Januschka2772,0034,465
153GitHub avatar of stampFabianstamp / Fabian27700
153GitHub avatar of thomas-haslwanterThomas Haslwanter2774444
156GitHub avatar of ilker0İlker Demir2750451
157GitHub avatar of niksumeikoNik Sumeiko2741731,803
158GitHub avatar of canocalirCan Berk Ocalir273623
159GitHub avatar of flagbugDennis Daume27262,140
159GitHub avatar of simon04Simon Legner2724,6934,755
161GitHub avatar of hola-soy-milkCarmen Huidobro2692191,948
162GitHub avatar of yizhe-angYi Zhe Ang2686262,494
163GitHub avatar of smalinuxSohaib Mohamed267327327
164GitHub avatar of DraikthMarais Devis26500
164GitHub avatar of franz-josef-kaiserFranz Josef Kaiser265142
164GitHub avatar of patrickgoldPatrick Goldinger265256328
167GitHub avatar of alexander-schranzAlexander Schranz2602,2282,228
168GitHub avatar of antosubashAnto Subash2582,7325,862
168GitHub avatar of sehmaschinePatrick Kranzlmueller2581919
170GitHub avatar of PiMakerpi2572032,586
171GitHub avatar of loreabad6Lorena Abad Crespo25500
171GitHub avatar of priscilawebdevPriscila Oliveira2551,6052,278
173GitHub avatar of korenmiklosMiklós Koren2548544,194
174GitHub avatar of cypherMarkus Wein25212,044
175GitHub avatar of cfaltaChristoph Falta24711
176GitHub avatar of r0f1Florian Gavilanes246156307
177GitHub avatar of matuzoManuel Matuzovic245209209
178GitHub avatar of christiannagelChristian Nagel24348710,068
178GitHub avatar of gettalongThomas Leitner243183183
180GitHub avatar of behacklBenjamin Hackl2419461,164
181GitHub avatar of regenrekKevin Kern2402,37413,870
181GitHub avatar of sgratzlSamuel Gratzl24099
183GitHub avatar of georgringerGeorg Ringer2397323,164
183GitHub avatar of rsouzaRenato Rocha Souza239104139
183GitHub avatar of tupuiPamphile Roy2391,4923,915
186GitHub avatar of marandanetoManoel Aranda Neto2356,1016,221
187GitHub avatar of BenjaminAsterBenjamin Aster2341619
188GitHub avatar of NullDevChris2321,7703,562
189GitHub avatar of CHHChristoph Hochstrasser2312526
189GitHub avatar of ErikFritsErik Frits231496,306
191GitHub avatar of akirkAlex Kirk2295,7486,082
191GitHub avatar of seerainerPhilipp Seerainer229381397
193GitHub avatar of taketwoSergey Alexandrov2288063,453
194GitHub avatar of aschuchAlexander Schuch22700
194GitHub avatar of rfjakob2278787
196GitHub avatar of sebastinasSebastian Ramacher2251,3761,376
197GitHub avatar of hpretlHarald Pretl224906906
197GitHub avatar of inukshukSylvester Keil2241,3532,128
199GitHub avatar of mitschabaudeGregor Mitscha-Baude2231,4755,177
200GitHub avatar of codecopPeter Kofler222285379
201GitHub avatar of berkayalanBerkay Alan2201819
201GitHub avatar of dchDave Cottlehuber2206082,239
203GitHub avatar of mkurzMatthias Kurz2174,5314,531
204GitHub avatar of 9mtmMohamed Alarade2161,8561,856
205GitHub avatar of auchriChristoph215164486
205GitHub avatar of DominikAngererDominikAngerer215216
205GitHub avatar of mozmanManfred Moitzi215109111
208GitHub avatar of amartinzAlexander Martinz2137272
208GitHub avatar of ViktorHoferViktor Hofer2133,2753,431
210GitHub avatar of bezhanSallehBezhan Salleh211292949
210GitHub avatar of christophwilleChristoph Wille211643643
210GitHub avatar of f0kJan Schlüter2112828
213GitHub avatar of lewurmBernhard Urban-Forster210164166
213GitHub avatar of siegfriedpammerSiegfried Pammer2102,1822,182
215GitHub avatar of bolonioAdrián Bolonio20939706
216GitHub avatar of codebryoRoman 🦥 Kuba20827102
216GitHub avatar of geoHeilgeoHeil2084,6094,609
216GitHub avatar of julianrubischJulian Rubisch2081,3157,320
216GitHub avatar of obiltschnigGünter Obiltschnig208100169
220GitHub avatar of andreasklingerAndreas Klinger2052020
221GitHub avatar of andreashappeAndreas Happe2032621,098
221GitHub avatar of tpoechtragerThomas Pöchtrager20365841
223GitHub avatar of mariohahnMario Hahn2021414
224GitHub avatar of henonMeinrad Recheis2011515
225GitHub avatar of MrLeskAlex Gavrilescu2005,3617,995
226GitHub avatar of Arthur-FicialArthur Ficial1992,7632,763
226GitHub avatar of Black-SeraphBlack-Seraph1992222
226GitHub avatar of flaviusFlavius Aspra1996312
226GitHub avatar of gcarqMichael Egger1993981,987
230GitHub avatar of davidhellmannDavid Hellmann1984761,260
231GitHub avatar of MSchMartin Schürrer1948080
232GitHub avatar of chassingChristian Assing1931,4482,350
233GitHub avatar of franzenzenhoferFranz Enzenhofer1912,9062,906
233GitHub avatar of kulchankasSofiya191359359
233GitHub avatar of pujuxJulian Pufler1915612,258
236GitHub avatar of nilsdingJyrki Gadinger1908311,131
237GitHub avatar of GeekgineerAbdalrahman Ibrahim189228228
237GitHub avatar of panziMathias Panzenböck189758758
237GitHub avatar of vanesaVanesa18900
240GitHub avatar of andriisoldatenkoAndrii Soldatenko188899899
241GitHub avatar of jakobfriedlJakob Friedl187486710
241GitHub avatar of kritzikratzihansi raber18733
241GitHub avatar of mkg20001Maciej Krüger1876,2316,383
244GitHub avatar of clairexenClaire Xen1867979
245GitHub avatar of mneiseMaria Geller1851752
245GitHub avatar of segler-alexAlex18500
245GitHub avatar of zoltanctothZoltan C. Toth185445706
248GitHub avatar of MayaRainerMaya1846776
249GitHub avatar of aaronkaplanAaronK183402402
249GitHub avatar of flomotlikFlorian Motlik1831,7591,759
249GitHub avatar of hhajiHossein Hajiabolhassan18327897
252GitHub avatar of HaasStefanStefan Haas18273289
253GitHub avatar of bkolobaraBernard Kolobara18139359
253GitHub avatar of BlackSamorezAndrei Panferov181237352
255GitHub avatar of html6405Peter Sch.1795194
255GitHub avatar of majodevMario Ranftl179111120
255GitHub avatar of theStackSebastian Falbesoner179518518
258GitHub avatar of joney-0117Joney1781,4671,467
258GitHub avatar of serratusChristoph Oberhofer17800
260GitHub avatar of danielblanco96Daniel Blanco176351,128
260GitHub avatar of Flash0verStefan Pölz176671767
260GitHub avatar of mihaibujancaMihai Bujanca1762929
260GitHub avatar of pniederwPeter Niederwieser17600
260GitHub avatar of rsimonRainer Simon1762,8643,256
260GitHub avatar of stanuwustan176280289
266GitHub avatar of akoehleAlexander Köhle17536
266GitHub avatar of gbruecklGerhard Brueckl175344344
266GitHub avatar of mdbloiceMarcus D. Bloice17522121
269GitHub avatar of fjpFranz1727914,521
269GitHub avatar of GavinMendelGleasonGavin Mendel-Gleason1723,3637,451
269GitHub avatar of hama325417200
272GitHub avatar of dhthDhruv Thakur1712,1503,000
272GitHub avatar of DominikGuzeiDominik Guzei1711818
272GitHub avatar of hamednikzadHamed Nikzad17100
272GitHub avatar of nekowinstonwinston171367374
272GitHub avatar of wkulhanekWolfgang Kulhanek1711,4582,332
277GitHub avatar of AhmedAbouelkherAhmed Abouelkheir170175595
277GitHub avatar of foex-open-sourceFOEX Open Source17000
277GitHub avatar of QuillravenSimon170822964
280GitHub avatar of hannojgHanno J. Gödecke1696171,836
280GitHub avatar of LEEI1337@AI-Engineering-at169239736
282GitHub avatar of PeterTheOnePeter Grassberger168534534
283GitHub avatar of daKmoRThomas Allmer167478478
283GitHub avatar of KingSoraRene Haas16797142
283GitHub avatar of manuelbernhardtManuel Bernhardt16763,039
283GitHub avatar of pulse00Robert Gründler16722
287GitHub avatar of cbrnrClemens Brunner1651,1111,386
287GitHub avatar of posativMartin Zimmermann16511
289GitHub avatar of Skinz3Marius Lumbroso16483,258
289GitHub avatar of sushi2kSven164172172
291GitHub avatar of chrissix6661639981,000
292GitHub avatar of hnsHannes Wallnoefer162458458
292GitHub avatar of patloewPatrick Löwenstein16200
292GitHub avatar of petronettoJuliano Petronetto162488929
292GitHub avatar of PobermeierPatrick Obermeier1622594
292GitHub avatar of stefan2904Stefan1621651,005
297GitHub avatar of oliver-zehentleitnerOliver Zehentleitner1611,9761,978
298GitHub avatar of leojimenezaLeo16055
299GitHub avatar of CurveNoah158563967
299GitHub avatar of danielhuppmannDaniel Huppmann1588351,317
299GitHub avatar of davidbraiDavid Brailovsky1584651,313
299GitHub avatar of mraaroncruzAaron Cruz1586363
299GitHub avatar of ohbusSubhrodip Mohanta158681721
304GitHub avatar of TheFoxChristian Mayer157157157
305GitHub avatar of geek-atChristian Haschek156207207
305GitHub avatar of irl-underscoreirl_156108108
305GitHub avatar of m2mtechMartin Mandl15600
308GitHub avatar of jycouetjyc.dev1551,6555,177
308GitHub avatar of leecher13371556060
308GitHub avatar of mikex86mikex86155120761
308GitHub avatar of mmeMarkus Ecker1552,0672,067
308GitHub avatar of stylesuxxChris L.1551,6952,347
313GitHub avatar of saeiddrvSaeid Darvish1542828
314GitHub avatar of ChristofSchwarzChristof Schwarz153109109
314GitHub avatar of hschneHans Schnedlitz1534402,877
314GitHub avatar of snusnuMartin Gamsjaeger15300
317GitHub avatar of fghaasFlorian Haas1521,2541,254
317GitHub avatar of machinekoderAlexander Poss1522670
317GitHub avatar of marcopixelMarco Vockner15219529
320GitHub avatar of zimmskiMarkus Zimmermann1512222
321GitHub avatar of ansibleguyAnsibleGuy15011
321GitHub avatar of bernhardmgruberBernhard Manfred Gruber1503,4003,778
321GitHub avatar of chrispaderChristoph Pader1502,5833,091
321GitHub avatar of mmackhMaximilian Mackh150292
321GitHub avatar of mole99Leo Moser1502,7462,959
321GitHub avatar of saintedlamaChristoph Walcher1508262,295
327GitHub avatar of alwxAlexander149758758
327GitHub avatar of bruschBernhard Rusch1498383
327GitHub avatar of sebixSebastian149197248
330GitHub avatar of damian0815Damian148105105
330GitHub avatar of zerokHorst Gutmann1481,6285,872
332GitHub avatar of ckirschChristoph Kirsch1471,2344,784
332GitHub avatar of jonasgeilerJonas Geiler1478551,792
332GitHub avatar of nicokaiserNico Kaiser147138138
332GitHub avatar of PeterStrickPeter Strick1472453
336GitHub avatar of hhrutterHorst Rutter146376377
336GitHub avatar of martin-martinMartin Breuss1462191,924
336GitHub avatar of mikaMichael Prokop146596803
336GitHub avatar of rhcarvalhoRodolfo Carvalho1466551,356
336GitHub avatar of tdeekensTobias Deekens1464462,014
341GitHub avatar of cleptricMichi Hoffmann1459092,009
341GitHub avatar of meteyouStefan Dej1452,5492,549
341GitHub avatar of StfBauerStefan Bauer145215565
341GitHub avatar of tladesignzBenjamin Erhart145810814
345GitHub avatar of anar-rzayevAnar Rzayev14488
345GitHub avatar of marckrennMarc Krenn1445254,755
345GitHub avatar of MicPieMichael Pieler14499
345GitHub avatar of voigtjessicaJessica Voigt14400
345GitHub avatar of yasirali0Yasir Ali14428336
350GitHub avatar of MacLemonPepi Zawodsky1433838
351GitHub avatar of davidmann4David Mann1421,6487,191
352GitHub avatar of dasMulliMartin Andreas Ullrich14113940
352GitHub avatar of j-pxstella14100
352GitHub avatar of phaerPaul Haerle141862863
355GitHub avatar of cdienerChristian Diener140516544
356GitHub avatar of meeroslavMiroslav Jonaš139178761
356GitHub avatar of reloadlifeMohammad Mahdi "Mamad" Afshar1398408,175
356GitHub avatar of roderickperezRoderick Perez139163163
356GitHub avatar of saragholizadehSara139111111
356GitHub avatar of weaintplasticRoland Lösslein13900
361GitHub avatar of apachaAlexander Pacha13864404
361GitHub avatar of dnidni ⚡1382,2034,163
361GitHub avatar of haraldschillyHarald Schilly1383,0173,017
361GitHub avatar of RequiDevRequi1381624,013
365GitHub avatar of abcsdsAlberto Barradas1376031,482
365GitHub avatar of decathorpeFabio Valentini1378989
365GitHub avatar of jan-auerJan Michael Auer1371,0571,962
365GitHub avatar of KevinTopollajKevin Topollaj13700
365GitHub avatar of RamblurrCasey Link1376,9448,906
365GitHub avatar of ShalokShalomShalokShalom137438442
371GitHub avatar of alicetragedyLaura136043
371GitHub avatar of EvizeroChristof1366678
371GitHub avatar of floscodesflopetautschnig136654654
371GitHub avatar of MrPaschenkoDmytro Pashchenko136131143
371GitHub avatar of mzeisMatthias Zeis13633
371GitHub avatar of shi-ggLuna Seemann1366171,158
371GitHub avatar of zeileisAchim Zeileis136215215
378GitHub avatar of gunterzeGunter Zeilinger135335335
378GitHub avatar of KaljurandKaarel Kaljurand13522
378GitHub avatar of Nikolaj-KNikolaj Kuntner1355757
378GitHub avatar of sebgieSebastian Gierlinger135217
378GitHub avatar of suereactSusanna1351010
378GitHub avatar of thetJohannes Raggam1351,3592,833
384GitHub avatar of ch1boSebastian Nagel1342,1343,491
384GitHub avatar of imsinghIndermohan Singh13425713
384GitHub avatar of mschubertMichael Schubert134366800
384GitHub avatar of rohitt-guptaRohit Gupta13466858
384GitHub avatar of Spacechild1Christof Ressi134242242
389GitHub avatar of antonpirkerAnton Pirker1332071,562
389GitHub avatar of Martin-JungMartin Jung133129273
389GitHub avatar of metakermitDražen Lučanin1335074
389GitHub avatar of mlqMoritz Lipp1331212
389GitHub avatar of soheilxorSoheil Alizadeh1333838
389GitHub avatar of ungerikErik Unger1331,0462,488
389GitHub avatar of vogler75Andreas Vogler1332,1202,120
389GitHub avatar of xtools-atColonel Panic13351102
397GitHub avatar of dariosanfilippoDario Sanfilippo13225436
397GitHub avatar of Falke-DesignFlorian Bischof13282139
397GitHub avatar of guybrushPatrick1321313
400GitHub avatar of comradezChuyan Zhang131016
400GitHub avatar of lmirosevicLuka Mirosevic1311111
400GitHub avatar of SabotageAndiAndreas Willich131121588
403GitHub avatar of alexandersandbergAlexander Sandberg130832,125
404GitHub avatar of danirukundanirukun1299632,812
404GitHub avatar of florianbeerFlorian Beer129193,282
404GitHub avatar of pointhiThomas Pointhuber12911
407GitHub avatar of ericjohnsonEric Johnson12800
407GitHub avatar of HennerMMarkus Hennerbichler1283751,355
407GitHub avatar of lisilinhartLisi Linhart12802,380
407GitHub avatar of sabamadadiSaba Madadi1288787
407GitHub avatar of xaverkapellerXaver Kapeller12810256
412GitHub avatar of biancaespindolaBianca Espíndola12700
412GitHub avatar of danthe1stdan1st127274372
412GitHub avatar of lforstLuca Forstner1271,5701,570
412GitHub avatar of rfc2822Ricki Hirner1271,7272,340
412GitHub avatar of szabta89Tamás Szabó1271212,680
412GitHub avatar of zewa666Vildan Softic1273131
418GitHub avatar of christophfroehlichChristoph Fröhlich1262,8292,829
418GitHub avatar of Danielku15Daniel Kuschny126487563
418GitHub avatar of DavidSDavid Schmitt12616791
418GitHub avatar of OliverLeitnerOliver Leitner1263939
418GitHub avatar of ronggongRong GONG12644
423GitHub avatar of horstjensHorst JENS1252272
423GitHub avatar of mreramMohammad Reza Eram1250132
423GitHub avatar of mydeaFrancesco Gringl-Novy1251,3321,332
423GitHub avatar of rsugimotoRyusuke Sugimoto125424
423GitHub avatar of walterraWalter M. Rafelsberger1251,2731,674
428GitHub avatar of cfwprphtH.S.12433
428GitHub avatar of chrysn1241,9581,958
428GitHub avatar of thschueThomas Schuetz1241007,264
428GitHub avatar of tillkamppeterTill Kamppeter124141145
428GitHub avatar of TomTascheThomas Taschauer124854,338
433GitHub avatar of alexrashedAlex Rashed1232841,791
433GitHub avatar of ausiMartin Auswöger1237931,326
433GitHub avatar of dpfaffenbauerDominik Pfaffenbauer1233,0819,463
433GitHub avatar of florianeckerstorferFlorian Eckerstorfer1231823
433GitHub avatar of picoranaSara Di Bartolomeo1231757
433GitHub avatar of romtsnRoman Zavarnitsyn1231,1121,212
439GitHub avatar of casch-atChristian Anders Schwarzgruber12200
439GitHub avatar of karamba3dKaramba3D12222
439GitHub avatar of markusschantaMarkus Schanta12268157
439GitHub avatar of MolecularMatters12288
443GitHub avatar of BernhardPosseltBernhard Posselt121403403
443GitHub avatar of codeforequity-atFlorian Treml121203203
443GitHub avatar of danielprinzDaniel Prinz12133
443GitHub avatar of GameTec-live1211,1731,173
443GitHub avatar of pangratzClemens M�ller12102,311
448GitHub avatar of pmjPhil Dennis-Jordan12011
448GitHub avatar of sadraiialiAlireza Sadraii120102346
448GitHub avatar of strubergMark Struberg120230230
451GitHub avatar of ArcAnyaAnya1190294
451GitHub avatar of boxyseanSean McIntyre1194071,721
451GitHub avatar of michael1011michael10111191,6542,512
454GitHub avatar of DanielRudrichDaniel Rudrich118611,188
454GitHub avatar of korridorConstantin Graf118235235
454GitHub avatar of leyrerMartin Leyrer11800
457GitHub avatar of AydinHassanAydin Hassan1179464,655
457GitHub avatar of gekitzGeorg Kitz1171,1671,167
457GitHub avatar of LeaYehyehya1177892,568
457GitHub avatar of lvs197411711
457GitHub avatar of mhaberlerMichael Haberler1171,2371,237
457GitHub avatar of philippamarkovicsPhilippa Markovics1170210
457GitHub avatar of sh4nksPeter Justin117778822
464GitHub avatar of maxwen1162525
464GitHub avatar of MFlisar116885885
464GitHub avatar of norpolPhileas Lebada1163474
464GitHub avatar of stefnotch116545619
468GitHub avatar of adlkStefan Malzner1152123,526
468GitHub avatar of guillermomuntanerGuillermo Muntaner1151111
468GitHub avatar of poeschkoJan Pöschko11511,717
468GitHub avatar of tonyoAnton Ovchinnikov1153451,032
472GitHub avatar of andijaklAndreas Jakl114403404
472GitHub avatar of jeneticsFranz Wilhelmstötter114303303
472GitHub avatar of ndeetndeet114260297
472GitHub avatar of nezharHarald Nezbeda1142,1213,420
472GitHub avatar of TomK32Thomas R. Koll1142727
477GitHub avatar of rinukkusuMax Riegler113144392
478GitHub avatar of jensensJens W. Klein1126,8798,742
478GitHub avatar of msheaMichael E. Shea1128989
478GitHub avatar of tak1nBenjamin Klotz11200
478GitHub avatar of tekreiT. E. Kalaycı112178191
482GitHub avatar of adtzlrAndreas Dutzler111994994
482GitHub avatar of DeepVoltairePhilip Popien1110404
482GitHub avatar of ionutbalosinIonut Balosin1114545
482GitHub avatar of LortiManuel Timelthaler111186284
482GitHub avatar of Rabbid76Gernot Steinegger1111,8409,865
482GitHub avatar of soroushSoroush Rabiei111764,155
482GitHub avatar of vrolandValentin Roland11167979
489GitHub avatar of rkwittRoland Kwitt110165165
489GitHub avatar of sebhildebrandtSebastian Hildebrandt110314683
491GitHub avatar of 01mf02Michael Färber109768768
491GitHub avatar of fr3ts0nErwin Scheuch-Heilig109143143
491GitHub avatar of isladjanSladjan Ilic10900
491GitHub avatar of rezaiyanAli Rezaiyan1091,5251,888
491GitHub avatar of saadaouihaithemSAADAOUI HAYTHEM1091313
491GitHub avatar of uberhalit10955
497GitHub avatar of r4pt0sWolfgang Kreminger1082020
497GitHub avatar of smakhtinVadim Smakhtin1083552
497GitHub avatar of tomsontomTom Schindl108757757
500GitHub avatar of pmigPhilip Miglinci1071,9712,525

Trend

8 snapshots on file
Peak 26,543Nov 27, 2025Oct 31, 2026

Followers leader value across collection days. Tracked users went from934 to 500 over the same period.

Raw snapshot JSON for Austria What these numbers mean