Australia

936 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 150Collected Nov 26, 2025
SydneyMelbournePerthAdelaideBrisbaneCanberraHobartGold CoastDarwin

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Australia snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of nicknochnackNicholas Renotte12,978197197
2GitHub avatar of TheChernoYan Chernikov12,4851919
3GitHub avatar of 0vmAk10,36991125
4GitHub avatar of haileysHailey Somerville9,444228228
5GitHub avatar of brendangreggBrendan Gregg8,51311
6GitHub avatar of jph00Jeremy Howard7,0481,7241,724
7GitHub avatar of cornflourblueJason Watmore6,72700
8GitHub avatar of davecheneyDave Cheney6,713162,865
9GitHub avatar of rstacruzRico Sta. Cruz6,5952574,314
10GitHub avatar of jasontaylordevJason Taylor6,408394588
11GitHub avatar of jesseduffieldJesse Duffield6,0003143,444
12GitHub avatar of acantrilAdrian Cantrill5,06655
13GitHub avatar of JedWatsonJed Watson4,66500
14GitHub avatar of basaratBasarat Ali Syed4,110529910
15GitHub avatar of codingoMichael Skelton3,494129160
16GitHub avatar of haklukeLuke Stephens (hakluke)3,356230
17GitHub avatar of markdalgleishMark Dalgleish3,258567568
18GitHub avatar of carlcastanasCarl Andrew Castañas3,1204681
19GitHub avatar of EndermanchAndrew3,11088
20GitHub avatar of dragen1860Jackie Loong3,1001515
21GitHub avatar of robjhyndmanRob J Hyndman3,0332,3924,232
22GitHub avatar of sahandghavidelSahand Ghavidel2,963427800
23GitHub avatar of JakeLinJake Lin2,6871871,875
24GitHub avatar of thombergsTom Hombergs2,594440
25GitHub avatar of rvaggRod Vagg2,5512,6962,867
26GitHub avatar of DmitryBaranovskiyDmitry Baranovskiy2,49700
27GitHub avatar of atomiks2,4961,5711,668
28GitHub avatar of sanjay-kvSanjay Viswanathan2,3821,6522,253
29GitHub avatar of redguardtooChen Bin2,2667878
30GitHub avatar of rachelthoRachel Thomas2,2063034
30GitHub avatar of tonybaloneyAnthony Shaw2,2061,8341,834
32GitHub avatar of radarRyan Bigg2,141133139
33GitHub avatar of DonJayamanneDon Jayamanne2,0722,4513,542
34GitHub avatar of petercorkePeter Corke2,038190192
35GitHub avatar of mishmannersMichelle "MishManners®™" Duke1,9945861,886
36GitHub avatar of tonymorrisTony Morris1,9672222
37GitHub avatar of jessarcherJess Archer1,9341922,210
38GitHub avatar of freakboy3742Russell Keith-Magee1,9253,6923,692
39GitHub avatar of foyzulkarimFoyzul Karim1,898684684
40GitHub avatar of orhanobutOrhan Obut1,88601,757
41GitHub avatar of drnicDr Nic Williams1,8221251,655
42GitHub avatar of dmytrodanylykDmytro Danylyk1,812013
43GitHub avatar of BrodieRobertsonBrodie Robertson1,763100100
44GitHub avatar of infosec-auShubs1,750432,673
45GitHub avatar of livinamukChris Burrows1,737187187
46GitHub avatar of daeDamien Elmes1,732729729
47GitHub avatar of yesmeckWei Zhu1,70576983
48GitHub avatar of MaryamAustraliaMaryam1,69800
49GitHub avatar of jpilloraJaime Pillora1,68779905
50GitHub avatar of timacdonaldTim MacDonald1,6387362,358
51GitHub avatar of haskellcamargoMarcelo Camargo1,6213757
52GitHub avatar of ghuntleyGeoffrey Huntley1,6143,3935,601
53GitHub avatar of sophiajtSophia J. Turner1,5514949
54GitHub avatar of kimman8Kim1,5368990
55GitHub avatar of joshuamoronyJosh Morony1,505113113
56GitHub avatar of geelenGlen Maddern1,4968971,005
57GitHub avatar of adgAndrew Gerrand1,48200
58GitHub avatar of TimOliverTim Oliver1,455304532
59GitHub avatar of OJOJ Reeves1,4311111
60GitHub avatar of SamSaffronSam1,4221,0581,058
61GitHub avatar of thomasdavisThomas Davis1,4202,5354,084
62GitHub avatar of alecthomasAlec Thomas1,4001,6712,015
63GitHub avatar of troyhuntTroy Hunt1,3951681,140
64GitHub avatar of adriantwarogAdrian Twarog1,3846392
64GitHub avatar of md-51,3849393
66GitHub avatar of fredwuFred Wu1,377282,377
67GitHub avatar of TuPayChainTuPay1,35900
68GitHub avatar of Taiga74164Joaquin1,35582453
69GitHub avatar of lmiller1990Lachlan Miller1,33599255
70GitHub avatar of MKSG-MugunthKumarMugunth Kumar (MK)1,298531,089
71GitHub avatar of puffnfreshBrian McKenna1,27997207
72GitHub avatar of tseemannTorsten Seemann1,2718383
73GitHub avatar of mnotMark Nottingham1,2551,5861,699
74GitHub avatar of JayZeeDesignJason Zhou1,2542131,534
75GitHub avatar of tridgeAndrew Tridgell1,2531,4011,401
76GitHub avatar of johndpopeJohn D. Pope1,249668668
77GitHub avatar of loftwahDean Lofts1,1622,3693,931
78GitHub avatar of djnavarroDanielle Navarro1,1611,1151,675
79GitHub avatar of jxom1,1543,1124,112
80GitHub avatar of defaultnamehereAlex1,136515
81GitHub avatar of rrwickRyan Wick1,119292375
82GitHub avatar of aussieBIMguruGavin Crump1,112133133
83GitHub avatar of rogerclarkmelbourneRoger Clark1,10777
84GitHub avatar of aaronpowellAaron Powell1,0991,5011,501
85GitHub avatar of harlan-zwHarlan Wilton1,0842,6553,256
86GitHub avatar of tamimTamim Shahriar1,0722020
87GitHub avatar of domesticmouseBrett Morgan1,066792792
87GitHub avatar of SimonCroppSimon Cropp1,06618,63018,702
89GitHub avatar of abruzziJuntao Qiu1,04176102
90GitHub avatar of nicbarkerNic Barker1,035273418
91GitHub avatar of joshnewansJosh Newans1,0331212
92GitHub avatar of hugobowneHugo Bowne-Anderson1,028105322
93GitHub avatar of stevemaoSteve Mao1,027241,004
94GitHub avatar of dformosoDaniel Martinez Formoso1,00211
95GitHub avatar of yonaskolbYonas Kolb1,0011022,178
96GitHub avatar of stenzekConnor McLaughlin1,0002,2172,297
97GitHub avatar of philnashPhil Nash992332469
97GitHub avatar of RalimBen V. Brown9923191,716
99GitHub avatar of kitsonkKitson Kelly988212353
100GitHub avatar of insinJonny Buchanan980600600
101GitHub avatar of sidoraresAndrey Sidorov97071184
102GitHub avatar of mattgallagherMatt Gallagher9574747
103GitHub avatar of iann0036Ian Mckay9514711,489
104GitHub avatar of ViralmaniarViral Maniar9497474
105GitHub avatar of benschwarzBen Schwarz9432513,511
105GitHub avatar of nnethercoteNicholas Nethercote9431,5451,612
107GitHub avatar of 007revadDave Russell9381,9741,974
108GitHub avatar of simonswissSimon Vrachliotis932239397
109GitHub avatar of kaloraatRyan (Narayan) Dhungel92500
110GitHub avatar of durgeshsamariyaDurgesh Samariya923186225
110GitHub avatar of mithroTim 'mithro' Ansell9231,9323,519
112GitHub avatar of ndleahLeah Nguyen91801,357
113GitHub avatar of pixegamiPixegami9158787
114GitHub avatar of torifatRifat Nabi91255183
115GitHub avatar of iancoleman90500
116GitHub avatar of heidi-dangheidi90100
117GitHub avatar of eudoxia0Fernando Borretti8883,5784,500
118GitHub avatar of cironunesCiro Nunes88166
119GitHub avatar of MaikuBMichael Bui880140140
120GitHub avatar of matthewpalmerMatthew Palmer86685296
121GitHub avatar of TheQuantPyQuantPy86481499
122GitHub avatar of brendanzabBrendan Zabarauskas831985985
123GitHub avatar of unruledboyWilson Chen8287575
124GitHub avatar of bokkypoobahwakethefuckup.eth8251,5191,529
125GitHub avatar of dsymondsDavid Symonds8246565
125GitHub avatar of pybitesPybites82411
127GitHub avatar of mhartMichael Hart816187190
128GitHub avatar of qinlili23333琴梨梨OvO809852855
129GitHub avatar of kivikakkAsherah Connor7937291,024
130GitHub avatar of sammchardySam McHardy78300
131GitHub avatar of dpgeorgeDamien George7731,2461,246
132GitHub avatar of harrismMark Harris753251582
132GitHub avatar of luispedroLuis Pedro Coelho7537571,059
134GitHub avatar of geshanGeshan Manandhar750492706
135GitHub avatar of tmeasdayTom Coleman749114114
136GitHub avatar of AliasIOElbert Alias74104,079
136GitHub avatar of initstringinitstring741134134
138GitHub avatar of irfanICMLLDr Yifan Liu73900
139GitHub avatar of huonwHuon Wilson7385432,600
140GitHub avatar of theKasheyAnton Korzunov7351502,143
141GitHub avatar of jstacJohn Stachurski7224421,321
142GitHub avatar of merillMerill Fernando7186,6327,013
143GitHub avatar of jcouyangJichao Ouyang710251,250
144GitHub avatar of gregdavillGreg Davill7015070
145GitHub avatar of Anon-ExploiterSyed Umar Arfeen697129812
146GitHub avatar of jaydensericJayden Seric691181404
146GitHub avatar of samthorSam Thorogood6913261,795
148GitHub avatar of leaanthonyLea Anthony6885551,062
149GitHub avatar of datawithdannyDanny Ma6827575
150GitHub avatar of boyterBen Boyter6811821,964
151GitHub avatar of GrahamDumpletonGraham Dumpleton6797841,167
152GitHub avatar of kirbAdam Demasi6746932,027
153GitHub avatar of ryanseddonRyan Seddon673302640
154GitHub avatar of upsuperXidorn Quan670116116
155GitHub avatar of Re4sonRe4son Kernel66400
156GitHub avatar of alexdolbunAleksei Dolgikh 2025 (@alexdolbun)660369431
156GitHub avatar of ethicalhackingplaygroundzoidsec6606464
158GitHub avatar of glasntKatie McLaughlin6512,0682,113
159GitHub avatar of wizardofozzieWizardOfOzzie64922
160GitHub avatar of markmcdMark McDonald647397461
161GitHub avatar of futureshockedPeter Dalmaris645170170
162GitHub avatar of prologicJames Mills64250445
163GitHub avatar of bardiharborowBardi Harborow63779594
164GitHub avatar of xaviershayXavier Shay6284145
165GitHub avatar of sampottsSam Potts627831,279
166GitHub avatar of lucascatonLucas Caton625913,302
167GitHub avatar of jroperJames Roper6173636
168GitHub avatar of HamishMWHamish Williams6160152
168GitHub avatar of Karolyna84Karolyna61600
170GitHub avatar of priseboroughPaul Riseborough6091882
171GitHub avatar of rickdavidsonRick Davidson60600
172GitHub avatar of cartantNicholas Jamieson602060
173GitHub avatar of dicookDianne Cook599833833
174GitHub avatar of matthewdMatthew Draper5958989
175GitHub avatar of retronymJason Zaugg5947575
176GitHub avatar of hendrikswanhendrik swanepoel59312106
177GitHub avatar of thomaseizingerThomas Eizinger5923,6013,737
178GitHub avatar of MilesMcBainMiles McBain5897476
179GitHub avatar of joshnhJoshua Hibbert58800
180GitHub avatar of lanjelotlanjelot5871616
181GitHub avatar of cunninghampPaul Cunningham586026
182GitHub avatar of elliotcondonElliot Condon58000
182GitHub avatar of timrileyTim Riley5801,0731,125
184GitHub avatar of jc21579550550
184GitHub avatar of RaathigeshRaathi Kugarajan5793048
186GitHub avatar of mdsumnerMichael Sumner5787,6517,683
186GitHub avatar of SaitoWuXin Wu57822
188GitHub avatar of abdullaAbdulla Kamar57700
189GitHub avatar of drewnoakesDrew Noakes575904948
190GitHub avatar of hugomdHugo57416662,175
191GitHub avatar of BastiaanOlijBastiaan Olij566322322
191GitHub avatar of jayvdbJohn Vandenberg5668543,399
191GitHub avatar of wireghoulEldar Marcussen566614
194GitHub avatar of BrendonovichBrendan Allan5571,4001,401
195GitHub avatar of wahyd4Junwei Zhao554218720
196GitHub avatar of SchrodingersGatOliver5513,3123,312
197GitHub avatar of hamishwilleeHamish Willee5472,5122,512
198GitHub avatar of 0xdevaliasGlenn 'devalias' Grant546471510
199GitHub avatar of tiagomatoswebTiago Matos542139139
200GitHub avatar of daftspunkdaft5416,2596,638
200GitHub avatar of pksjcePavithra Kodmad541186320
200GitHub avatar of timburganTim Burgan541166716
203GitHub avatar of jasonlewisJason Lewis5371010
203GitHub avatar of nathanhoadNathan Hoad537301883
205GitHub avatar of davidgilbertsonDavid Gilbertson53668128
205GitHub avatar of ncoghlanAlyssa Coghlan5361,6121,612
207GitHub avatar of avneesh0612Avneesh Agarwal534117812
207GitHub avatar of jhyJonathan Hedley5342991,088
209GitHub avatar of jborean93Jordan Borean533977977
210GitHub avatar of martinthomsonMartin Thomson5322,5232,560
211GitHub avatar of soyelmndMinh Nguyen53110834
212GitHub avatar of girikuncoroGiri Kuncoro5301717
213GitHub avatar of ginsudevGinsu5293745
214GitHub avatar of dissimulateAdam Brooks52533,149
214GitHub avatar of emitanakaEmi Tanaka5258111,757
216GitHub avatar of inflexPaul Daniels5232121
217GitHub avatar of jossmacJoss Mackison5221313
218GitHub avatar of jnothmanJoel Nothman52066
218GitHub avatar of soarcnKai Liao52022
220GitHub avatar of davidmotenDave Moten519557798
220GitHub avatar of patPat Allan5191242,389
220GitHub avatar of projectgusAngus Gratton519464572
223GitHub avatar of thrasher-Adrian Gallagher518396514
224GitHub avatar of Aria-DolatabadianAria Dolatabadian5176767
225GitHub avatar of bradzacherBrad Zacher5152483,337
226GitHub avatar of abolkogKhalid Elshafie51085104
227GitHub avatar of ben-rogersonBen Rogerson505104208
228GitHub avatar of rachsmithcodesRachel Smith50358559
229GitHub avatar of GHOST-IKARUSDr Zekrifa Djabeur Mohamed Seifeddine50111
230GitHub avatar of HujjatHujjat Nazari50091,937
231GitHub avatar of jarrodwattsJarrod Watts497542542
231GitHub avatar of mitchelloharawildMitchell O'Hara-Wild4971,4711,926
233GitHub avatar of daurnimator495120120
234GitHub avatar of oznuoznu49411
235GitHub avatar of rodjekTim Sharpe49133
236GitHub avatar of radekosmulskiRadek Osmulski490191191
237GitHub avatar of mokagioGio Lodi4861,4832,522
238GitHub avatar of mitchmindtree4855341,083
239GitHub avatar of erikaduanErika Duan4825050
240GitHub avatar of fraserxuFraser Xu48061,867
240GitHub avatar of MalinskiyAnton Malinski48068485
240GitHub avatar of marioneblMario Nebl480911
240GitHub avatar of toolmantimTim Lucas480461,334
244GitHub avatar of trevorstephensTrevor Stephens47822
245GitHub avatar of datanerdAndre Kolodochka47473286
246GitHub avatar of nyalldawsonNyall Dawson4704,0874,088
246GitHub avatar of UnexpectedMakerUnexpected Maker470144144
248GitHub avatar of johoJohn Barton4671878
248GitHub avatar of tonyarnoldTony Arnold4672291,384
250GitHub avatar of LTLAAaron Lun4643,0993,101
251GitHub avatar of amanda08Amanda Ellis4630127
251GitHub avatar of steshawSteven Shaw4632331,267
253GitHub avatar of DelphiWorldsDelphiWorlds4622341
253GitHub avatar of michaeldyryndaMichael Dyrynda4621081,205
253GitHub avatar of muhammadtalhasultanMuhammad Talha Sultan462202,697
256GitHub avatar of dijonmustersJon Meyers4592525
256GitHub avatar of runlevel5Trung Lê4591662,715
258GitHub avatar of wezmWesley Moore458436436
259GitHub avatar of dcousensDaniel Cousens454229487
260GitHub avatar of jshwiStephen Whitlock453748748
261GitHub avatar of malcolmtMalcolm Tredinnick45000
261GitHub avatar of thelindatLinden450514514
263GitHub avatar of Eric-GuoEric Guo4492,5932,695
264GitHub avatar of 0x25bitAekr1_ //akrasia44466
264GitHub avatar of jagregoryJames Gregory4444444
266GitHub avatar of elijahgummerElijah W Gummer443495495
266GitHub avatar of futantanTantan Fu443271,308
268GitHub avatar of kolberAnthony Kolber44100
269GitHub avatar of davidlattimoreDavid Lattimore4381,7211,738
270GitHub avatar of kevin-leeKevin Lee4371,7083,978
271GitHub avatar of mcauserMike Causer436641,102
272GitHub avatar of sachinrukSachin Abeywardana43583283
273GitHub avatar of jonleightonJon Leighton43399
273GitHub avatar of tobyzernerToby Zerner433128128
275GitHub avatar of huxingyiJeremy HU43209
276GitHub avatar of Benjamin-DobellBenjamin Dobell431241675
276GitHub avatar of joshhanleyJosh Hanley4311,0542,909
278GitHub avatar of davkeanDavid Kean4303035
278GitHub avatar of MajicDesignsMarco Colli4301111
280GitHub avatar of moroshkoMisha Moroshko429160160
281GitHub avatar of oxinaboxFrames White4273221,816
281GitHub avatar of pentestfunctionsOpabinia427390404
283GitHub avatar of robin-delaRobin Delaporte4260116
284GitHub avatar of ryanheise420199199
284GitHub avatar of SashenJayathilakaSashen Jayathilaka4208121,170
286GitHub avatar of hasibaust13Khan Md Hasib418126211
287GitHub avatar of ashleydavisAshley Davis4171,3975,411
288GitHub avatar of chewxyChewxy415221
289GitHub avatar of MewXMewX413110222
289GitHub avatar of OmgImAlexisAlexis Tyler41311
289GitHub avatar of Z-ShangZ-Shang4132733
292GitHub avatar of maraisrMarais Rossouw4123103,122
293GitHub avatar of jbamptonJohn Bampton4114,6184,739
294GitHub avatar of edhinrichsenEd Hinrichsen40651,934
294GitHub avatar of vaibhavsagarVaibhav Sagar406174207
296GitHub avatar of chendochendo40532852
296GitHub avatar of lvarayutAlex Lerdkanlayanawat40511196
298GitHub avatar of ideasman42Campbell Barton4019898
298GitHub avatar of jniJuan Nunez-Iglesias4011,2991,340
298GitHub avatar of liamzebedeeLiam Zebedee401191379
301GitHub avatar of DamonOehlmanDamon Oehlman4001591,587
301GitHub avatar of mohammadKarimiMohammad Karimi4001,7741,960
303GitHub avatar of michaelnealeMichael Neale3992,0352,683
304GitHub avatar of shimmyshimmerMichael Han397360776
305GitHub avatar of adamrehnAdam Rehn3964747
306GitHub avatar of KrutieKrutie Patel39410460
307GitHub avatar of erikdErik de Castro Lopo391754837
307GitHub avatar of FedericoTartariniFederico Tartarini3911,3062,047
309GitHub avatar of 1hakrHari390471,138
309GitHub avatar of dcode-youtubeDomenic (dcode)39000
309GitHub avatar of RManLuoLinhao Luo390332555
312GitHub avatar of anthonygoreAnthony Gore3891205
312GitHub avatar of mrjahsanJunaid Ahsan3891881,420
314GitHub avatar of alessandrodAlessandro Decina388238291
315GitHub avatar of aaronparkerAaron Parker3874,2524,462
315GitHub avatar of justinstevenJustin Steven3872198
317GitHub avatar of bencorlettBen Corlett38600
318GitHub avatar of adamlyttleappsAdam Lyttle38599
318GitHub avatar of leotrieuLeo Trieu38599
320GitHub avatar of evgenyneuEvgenii Neumerzhitckii3843951,895
320GitHub avatar of nickgammonNick Gammon3843030
320GitHub avatar of pszklarskaPaulina Szklarska38400
323GitHub avatar of but0nJMA383631
323GitHub avatar of LaloCoEduardo Rosas3831461
325GitHub avatar of linsalrobRob Edwards3821,7231,724
326GitHub avatar of ray-xrayx381254254
326GitHub avatar of twang2218Tao Wang3818080
328GitHub avatar of chrisleekrChris Lee3791963,485
328GitHub avatar of DamovisaDamian Brady37946293
330GitHub avatar of alexhudeAlexander Hude37800
330GitHub avatar of C-StoC_Sto37800
330GitHub avatar of owenlamontOwen Lamont378483483
330GitHub avatar of waferbabybogan3786092,533
334GitHub avatar of olebedevOleg Lebedev37720565
335GitHub avatar of Michael-F-BryanMichael Bryan3762171,050
335GitHub avatar of oscartbeaumontOscar Beaumont3767561,941
337GitHub avatar of michaelsproulMichael Sproul3759841,167
337GitHub avatar of VheissuDwayne3756982,824
339GitHub avatar of monWill37477252
339GitHub avatar of SathyaBhatSathyajith Bhat374170174
341GitHub avatar of MauseElliana May3735,0886,149
342GitHub avatar of azzLucas Azzola372201,494
342GitHub avatar of SuttoDarcy Laycock37211
344GitHub avatar of gloveboxesDave Glover3711,7891,789
345GitHub avatar of sammcjSam3692,0633,063
346GitHub avatar of affraeDaniel Figucio36804,939
347GitHub avatar of bjtu-lucas-nlpKezhi Lu3666060
348GitHub avatar of hyperionstudiosAhmad Alsodani36501
348GitHub avatar of taitemsTait Brown365101,146
350GitHub avatar of ngotHenry Zhuang3643863
350GitHub avatar of NiREvilRansomware Evil3647272
350GitHub avatar of sj26Samuel Cochran3643231,043
353GitHub avatar of psifertexJordan359398939
354GitHub avatar of aershov24Alex Ershov35700
355GitHub avatar of aidansteeleAidan Steele356621,446
355GitHub avatar of tomanagleTom356251,458
357GitHub avatar of itsdougesmike douges3537121,830
358GitHub avatar of jernejkJernej Kavka (JK) [SSW • Microsoft MVP]351278428
359GitHub avatar of risetothetop2127Rose O'Neill35000
359GitHub avatar of Rubberduckycooly35000
361GitHub avatar of davidarDavid A Roberts3494191,001
362GitHub avatar of Coder-YuJunliang Yu348101101
362GitHub avatar of justinfrenchJustin French3487474
364GitHub avatar of adamhsparksAdam H. Sparks3472,1662,182
365GitHub avatar of kim-emKim Morrison3464,2644,743
365GitHub avatar of ShowfomXiufeng Guo34680574
367GitHub avatar of chris-morganChris Morgan3451717
367GitHub avatar of manoj9788Manoj Kumar3452451
369GitHub avatar of danieldelcoreDaniel Del Core34493434
369GitHub avatar of practicalarduinoPractical Arduino - The Book34400
369GitHub avatar of tim-buchalkaTim Buchalka34400
372GitHub avatar of eugenewareEugene Ware34200
372GitHub avatar of nshalabiNader Shallabi342814
374GitHub avatar of jacquiJacqui Lough34100
375GitHub avatar of wolfeidauMark Wolfe3401,7682,300
376GitHub avatar of dmex3392,2832,283
376GitHub avatar of nosirMax Huang33900
376GitHub avatar of thushv89Thushan Ganegedara33900
376GitHub avatar of vektahAdam Scarr3394854
380GitHub avatar of AaronDinnageAaron Dinnage33800
380GitHub avatar of gnifGeoffrey McRae338169462
382GitHub avatar of deoxxaConrad Pankoff3360786
382GitHub avatar of wwoodBen J Woodcroft336582582
384GitHub avatar of adampedAdam33400
384GitHub avatar of mrmckebBrody McKee33420843
386GitHub avatar of rikka0w0Rikka0_0小六花333158158
386GitHub avatar of viraptorStanisław Pitucha333116974
388GitHub avatar of ArjunAranetaCodesArjun Araneta3322,2242,224
388GitHub avatar of friendicaFriendica33200
388GitHub avatar of lebinhBinh Le332015
388GitHub avatar of ninxsoftNindi Gill3321113,905
392GitHub avatar of jesstelfordJess Telford33173734
393GitHub avatar of RosuavChris Angelico3301,4291,856
394GitHub avatar of aliceAlice3296464
394GitHub avatar of stuartwdouglasStuart Douglas3291,5011,501
396GitHub avatar of AvangelistaRory32622
397GitHub avatar of deathauGordon Pedersen325108108
398GitHub avatar of Ryzee119323323323
399GitHub avatar of MoultDion Moult3221,0921,092
400GitHub avatar of bradwoodsBrad Woods3211981,861
400GitHub avatar of yamadapcPedro Tacla Yamada321401407
402GitHub avatar of DrSleepVladimir32022
402GitHub avatar of kortschakDan Kortschak320156171
402GitHub avatar of TheCSharpAcademyThe C# Academy320607607
405GitHub avatar of gavanlambGavan Lamb319104217
406GitHub avatar of kaievnsKai Evans318153153
406GitHub avatar of SvenDowideitSven Dowideit31812835
408GitHub avatar of JakeGinnivanJake Ginnivan3172293,937
409GitHub avatar of FagnerMartinsBrackFayner Brack31601,190
409GitHub avatar of psviderskiPasha Sviderski316850880
411GitHub avatar of ibigbugYuwei Ba315370924
411GitHub avatar of wbowlingWilliam Bowling3151142
413GitHub avatar of josephjJoseph Chiang3142622,426
413GitHub avatar of oleg-shiloOleg Shilo314734734
415GitHub avatar of SimonBiggsSimon Biggs313533,028
416GitHub avatar of apkellyAndrew Kelly31221556
416GitHub avatar of epochDT31200
416GitHub avatar of rfkRyan Kelly3124141
419GitHub avatar of federicobondFederico Bond311882,518
420GitHub avatar of joshwnjJosh Johnston3101111
420GitHub avatar of ydkhatriYogesh Khatri (@swiftforensics)310130130
422GitHub avatar of ajsuttonAdrian Sutton3091,0491,444
422GitHub avatar of ihadeedIbby Hadeed309064
424GitHub avatar of stevenbirdSteven Bird3085656
424GitHub avatar of wdhdevWilliam Harrison3083,4963,767
426GitHub avatar of AlexStormwoodAlex307622976
426GitHub avatar of JasonXuDeveloperJasonXuDeveloper - 傑3077451,679
426GitHub avatar of jasperbluesJasper Blues3078585
426GitHub avatar of keithpittKeith Pitt3075772,382
426GitHub avatar of lukakerrLuka Kerr30761,493
426GitHub avatar of VercidiumVercidium3071111
432GitHub avatar of NeatGuyCodingNeatGuyCoding3061,0341,034
433GitHub avatar of aravindvnair99Aravind Nair3055680
433GitHub avatar of duncanhunterDuncan Hunter305104104
435GitHub avatar of KaelWDKael303790906
436GitHub avatar of brainstormRoman Valls Guimera302623650
436GitHub avatar of FirstyearFirstyear302901901
438GitHub avatar of devgeekstommy-carlos williams30100
438GitHub avatar of RichardScottOZ3011,0649,508
440GitHub avatar of AndiiCodesAndiiCodes30013320
440GitHub avatar of dekzJacob Evans30025233
440GitHub avatar of peterbarkerPeter Barker3003,4523,452
440GitHub avatar of scudetteMike Cohen3001,2031,203
444GitHub avatar of srikatSridhar Katakam2991515
445GitHub avatar of alanjrogersAlan Rogers29826146
446GitHub avatar of amaaroraAman Arora29630611
446GitHub avatar of gustavohenkeGustavo Henke296781,498
448GitHub avatar of 6milePaul McCarty295359517
448GitHub avatar of mrvautinMark Moffat29599371
448GitHub avatar of valorinStephen Rees-Carter29530359
451GitHub avatar of h4m5th4m5t294115127
452GitHub avatar of aaguileravAlejandro2937224
452GitHub avatar of andyyhopeAndyy Hope2930797
452GitHub avatar of nullobjectJoshua Bassett293294707
455GitHub avatar of alphamuAli Muzaffar2920451
455GitHub avatar of bjeanesBo Jeanes2922663,584
455GitHub avatar of lpredrum136Duy Hai (Henry) Nguyen29201
455GitHub avatar of thepowersgangJohn Hodge (Mutabah)292494494
459GitHub avatar of emukidid2914747
459GitHub avatar of kuzIlya Kuzovkin291213
459GitHub avatar of mike42Michael Billington2911111
462GitHub avatar of bentrengroveBen Trengrove290191191
462GitHub avatar of pjfPaul Fenwick29000
464GitHub avatar of t04glovernNathan Glover28981,655
465GitHub avatar of AlhadisJohn Gardner288337338
465GitHub avatar of arttnba3arttnba3288231231
465GitHub avatar of jthegedusJames Hegedus288131131
465GitHub avatar of mvandermeulenMark2885254,476
469GitHub avatar of debajyotikarmakerDebajyoti karmaker28700
469GitHub avatar of mikelMikel Lindsaar2871331
471GitHub avatar of KodrAusAshley Mannix2851,2412,904
471GitHub avatar of LucasGarcezLucas Garcez285259432
473GitHub avatar of abcminiuserDean Camera2834949
473GitHub avatar of chris-hornerChris Horner2832391,820
473GitHub avatar of loxLachlan Donald2839692,462
473GitHub avatar of me4502Maddy Miller283316727
473GitHub avatar of MelbourneDeveloperChristian Findlay2835203,710
478GitHub avatar of atymic2811111,815
479GitHub avatar of mbhall88Michael Hall280176176
480GitHub avatar of alexgurrAlex Gurr27913164
480GitHub avatar of robmorganRob Morgan2791,3151,499
482GitHub avatar of snyffLouis Nyffenegger2782525
483GitHub avatar of JohnClemaJohn Clema2772961
484GitHub avatar of NathanW2Nathan Woodrow2762323
485GitHub avatar of sbarskiPeter Sbarski2750475
485GitHub avatar of ShazisaremiShahrzad Saremi27500
487GitHub avatar of randomaccess3Phill Moore2747171
488GitHub avatar of jonocarrollJonathan Carroll273541573
488GitHub avatar of mitchivinMitch Ivin27314129
488GitHub avatar of timususTim Malseed27384283
491GitHub avatar of jonoxerJonathan Oxer27250143
491GitHub avatar of kringKevin Ring2721,7021,846
491GitHub avatar of Neo42Hao "Johnny" Jiang272141164
491GitHub avatar of ntwbStephen Edgar2721150
495GitHub avatar of dd32Dion Hulse271732732
496GitHub avatar of HonaLuke Parker270100201
497GitHub avatar of darylDaryl Ginn26800
497GitHub avatar of jess-hammerJess Hammer26820605
499GitHub avatar of benhoskingsBen Hoskings26733
499GitHub avatar of JizhiziLiJizhizi Li267092
499GitHub avatar of stowballMatt Stow267850925
502GitHub avatar of vanderajAndrew van der Stock265302304
503GitHub avatar of mattrayMatt Ray26300
503GitHub avatar of PaulStovellPaul Stovell263046
503GitHub avatar of pentoGary Pendergast263436526
506GitHub avatar of AussieDigitalioAussie Digital26200
507GitHub avatar of BluebiePhoenix Fox26148
507GitHub avatar of laktekLakshan Perera2613821,524
507GitHub avatar of robbievanleeuwenRobbie van Leeuwen261230359
510GitHub avatar of sdeeringSam Deering26022
510GitHub avatar of Tobias-FischerTobias Fischer2601,6271,899
512GitHub avatar of directorcia259353353
512GitHub avatar of eliocampElio Campitelli259484484
512GitHub avatar of nelixNathan Hutchision25900
515GitHub avatar of codess-ausMichelle Mei-Ling Sandford2582,0692,072
515GitHub avatar of edisonylsEdison Yang258160574
515GitHub avatar of hawkowlAmber Brown258487487
515GitHub avatar of jonduboisJon Dubois258166166
519GitHub avatar of a1studmuffinMichael Davies25711
519GitHub avatar of Quackster257660660
521GitHub avatar of alexbrainmanAlex Brainman256740
521GitHub avatar of donsbotDon Stewart2563232
521GitHub avatar of JoshuaBattyJoshua Batty256950950
521GitHub avatar of lunacookiesLuna Razzaghipour256288887
525GitHub avatar of amysimmonsAmy Simmons25500
525GitHub avatar of japgollyDavid Barri255131712
525GitHub avatar of jsun969Justin Sun255266405
525GitHub avatar of RoyalIcingPatrick Smith2553541,455
529GitHub avatar of camjacksonCam Jackson2541954
529GitHub avatar of stanleyhuangycStanley Huang2541212
531GitHub avatar of dominikwilkowskiDominik Wilkowski253648767
531GitHub avatar of Jason2BrownleeJason Brownlee2531,5231,523
531GitHub avatar of marcusvolzMarcus Volz25300
531GitHub avatar of stuartcarnieStuart Carnie253400923
535GitHub avatar of alex-pageAlex Page2521983,144
535GitHub avatar of tchardingTobin C. Harding2523,1913,191
537GitHub avatar of abcoathupAndrew B Coathup251366370
537GitHub avatar of ComponentFactoryPhil Wright25144
537GitHub avatar of phillip-krugerPhillip Krüger25110,88410,912
540GitHub avatar of EEVblogDave Jones25033
540GitHub avatar of kipcole9Kip Cole250781781
540GitHub avatar of kyleneideckKyle Neideck2501717
540GitHub avatar of liminalpurrliminalpurr250066
540GitHub avatar of nickvsnetworkingNick2501932,322
540GitHub avatar of SebastianElvisRunchao Han2508171,582
546GitHub avatar of adamhanniganAdam Hannigan2491,3021,302
546GitHub avatar of navidcyNavid C. Constantinou2491,7741,781
548GitHub avatar of LesleyLaiLesley Lai248215622
548GitHub avatar of stackotter248696827
550GitHub avatar of adrianherreraAdrian Herrera24641108
550GitHub avatar of bennetthardwickBennett Hardwick2462611,270
550GitHub avatar of cht8687Robert Chang2462989
550GitHub avatar of meee1Michael Oborne2468888
550GitHub avatar of paulhaunerPaul Hauner246108506
550GitHub avatar of tomquirkTom Quirk2461010
556GitHub avatar of TokenScriptTokenScript is under OASIS24500
557GitHub avatar of colingourlayColin Gourlay2431509
557GitHub avatar of liammclennanLiam McLennan2431371,326
559GitHub avatar of abrasiveJames Wah24266
559GitHub avatar of AgeManningAge Manning242375442
559GitHub avatar of BeauNouvelleBeau Nouvelle2428809
559GitHub avatar of c42fClaire Foster242424426
559GitHub avatar of KimMeenMing Jin2422828
559GitHub avatar of laurenceiLaurence242365
559GitHub avatar of tobyileeToby Lee24294554
566GitHub avatar of drsimonjSimon Jackson24100
566GitHub avatar of nataliethenerd241141235
566GitHub avatar of ocavue2412,1613,195
569GitHub avatar of chrishulbertChris Hulbert2402525
569GitHub avatar of Irev-DevKurt Hutten240420561
569GitHub avatar of notahatPete Yandell24019378
572GitHub avatar of angusleesAngus Lees239211211
572GitHub avatar of fediskhakovFedor Iskhakov23991521
572GitHub avatar of jonowilliams26Jono Williams23901,922
575GitHub avatar of AlexDBlackAlex Black2380330
575GitHub avatar of sportoSebastian Porto238238238
577GitHub avatar of beeradmooreBrad237884896
577GitHub avatar of karkranikhilnikhil karkra23744132
579GitHub avatar of djmdjmDamien Miller236950950
579GitHub avatar of mikefarahMike Farah236125125
581GitHub avatar of ajtownsAnthony Towns235285285
582GitHub avatar of hazzikAlex Zaytsev2347282,219
582GitHub avatar of MegaManSecJoshua Rogers234817817
582GitHub avatar of simsaensSim Saëns2344242
582GitHub avatar of skorksAlan Skorkin234523
586GitHub avatar of adevnadiaNadia Makarevich23346779
586GitHub avatar of AngusJohnsonAngus Johnson233155155
586GitHub avatar of jasonmorrisseyJason Morrissey23300
589GitHub avatar of willthamesWill Thames232295,116
590GitHub avatar of abstractspoon.dan.g.2313,2813,281
590GitHub avatar of bennyxguoBenny Guo (三钻)2310467
590GitHub avatar of CMCDragonkai231147544
590GitHub avatar of juliocesarJulio Cesar Ody23100
590GitHub avatar of lachlanhardyLachlan Hardy231433
590GitHub avatar of TomasBeuzenTomas Beuzen2316464
596GitHub avatar of mihar-22rahim23097741
596GitHub avatar of MrChrisWChris Wilson ⚡23022,732
596GitHub avatar of slavaimSlava Imameev23000
596GitHub avatar of stemangiolaStefano Mangiola2301,2351,306
600GitHub avatar of leadedgeLynn Jarvis229255255
600GitHub avatar of mitchemmcMitchell McCaffrey22964613
600GitHub avatar of wileamJoanna Wu229616
603GitHub avatar of yobJames Healy2282542,495
604GitHub avatar of centminmodGeorge Liu (eva2000)2271,8064,991
604GitHub avatar of fwoutsFrancois Wouts227341,345
604GitHub avatar of MairMair Swartz22733
604GitHub avatar of whatnickTisham Dhar227180925
608GitHub avatar of benfulcherBen Fulcher2263131
608GitHub avatar of TomsMaterThomas Mathew22611
610GitHub avatar of aussiearefAref Karimi225274274
610GitHub avatar of goldingnNick Golding225198201
610GitHub avatar of settermjdMatthew Setter2258741,053
613GitHub avatar of andimarekAndreas Marek224505574
613GitHub avatar of dwightwatsonDwight Watson2243138,077
613GitHub avatar of grahamegrieveGrahame Grieve2241,9591,959
613GitHub avatar of sampageSam Page22400
617GitHub avatar of nigels-comNigel Stewart223162162
617GitHub avatar of xiaoronglvRyan Lyu22380372
619GitHub avatar of dipjyotimetiaDipjyoti Metia2221,3402,126
619GitHub avatar of rogchapRoger Chapman22233
621GitHub avatar of alphadl22136109
621GitHub avatar of cjheathClifford Heath221595600
623GitHub avatar of davidwengierDavid Wengier2192,7702,858
624GitHub avatar of tanzirmehediSk Tanzir Mehedi218157162
625GitHub avatar of dhotsonDennis Hotson2174462
625GitHub avatar of mefellowsMatt Fellows217314514
625GitHub avatar of willvelidaWill Velida217929933
628GitHub avatar of bensonruanBenson Ruan21600
629GitHub avatar of adammurdochAdam Murdoch215192192
629GitHub avatar of lifeparticleMahbub Zaman2151673,268
629GitHub avatar of mxswdMaxwell21552,023
629GitHub avatar of ychescale9Yang2155981,428
633GitHub avatar of jimjam-slamJames Goldie2142841,128
633GitHub avatar of scotty-cScott Coulton21488
633GitHub avatar of walissoncomWalisson Rodrigues214955
636GitHub avatar of jmirtschJon Mirtschin213820
636GitHub avatar of julapyLK2131111
636GitHub avatar of LightAndLightIsaac Elliott213254610
636GitHub avatar of MehdiKMehdi Khalili21300
640GitHub avatar of 0neSe7enWangSiyuan21213856
641GitHub avatar of bberakBoris Berak2117342
641GitHub avatar of pathtofilepat_h/to/file2111741
641GitHub avatar of pdaPaul Annesley2112081,504
641GitHub avatar of yuleisuiYulei Sui2111,2331,233
645GitHub avatar of JaciBrunningJaci Brunning210113132
645GitHub avatar of mrcraigoCraig McMillan210414
645GitHub avatar of rid00zMichael Ridland21055
645GitHub avatar of tmcgilchristTim McGilchrist210557778
649GitHub avatar of dragonwockyTom20912401
649GitHub avatar of stephenbradshawStephen Bradshaw209498498
649GitHub avatar of stevageSteve Bennett209178330
652GitHub avatar of abraunegg208554554
652GitHub avatar of egginsDarron Eggins2080878
652GitHub avatar of lukencodeLuke Lowrey20811
652GitHub avatar of MaikuolanCaleb Mazalevskis208779812
652GitHub avatar of philippbayerPhilipp Bayer208206358
652GitHub avatar of vortexauvortex (James McLean)20811
658GitHub avatar of MeligyMeligy2071421
658GitHub avatar of trozwareSarah Reichelt207154320
660GitHub avatar of leevigrahamLeevi Graham2061161,090
660GitHub avatar of maksMaksim Lin2061,1951,691
660GitHub avatar of mandymichaelMandy Michael20615601
660GitHub avatar of modenaxeLuca Modenese206150150
660GitHub avatar of paulfioravantiPaul Fioravanti2064747
665GitHub avatar of jordwestJordan West205233761
666GitHub avatar of craftermMarcus Crafter20431,719
666GitHub avatar of isaac-masonIsaac Mason2041,0474,031
666GitHub avatar of jmcph4Jack McPherson204434890
669GitHub avatar of jason-robertsJason Roberts20300
669GitHub avatar of naddison36Nick Addison203455534
669GitHub avatar of RomaTengTeng Zhang20300
669GitHub avatar of timgates42Tim Gates203308,199
673GitHub avatar of albertstillAlbert Still2022323
673GitHub avatar of axwAndrew Wilkins2026911,611
673GitHub avatar of greenlaw110Gelin Luo20222
673GitHub avatar of xiaodaighevalparse202427
677GitHub avatar of bethesqueBeth Skurrie20101
677GitHub avatar of brendanmurtyBrendan Murty20164127
679GitHub avatar of dbrdbr/Ben2001212
679GitHub avatar of DWilliamesDavid Williames2000203
679GitHub avatar of he-yYang He2003148
679GitHub avatar of jimmoJim Mussared2008328
679GitHub avatar of samcmSam Calder-Mason2002,0774,633
679GitHub avatar of zcaudateChris Zheng200708708
685GitHub avatar of cxongcongusbongus1991,6154,458
685GitHub avatar of liamocLiam O'Connor199211331
685GitHub avatar of shsinghShain Singh1997678
685GitHub avatar of vinhphunguyenVinh Phu Nguyen1991167
689GitHub avatar of d3ndr1t30x198103225
689GitHub avatar of dcgithub19800
689GitHub avatar of FAXESJosh1981980
689GitHub avatar of mblodeMatthew Blode1983333,809
693GitHub avatar of dmcke5Daniel197145145
693GitHub avatar of JaphJaph1978598
693GitHub avatar of justinmcleanJustin Mclean1971,0821,305
693GitHub avatar of tqweweAri Seyhun197676783
697GitHub avatar of robnRob Norris1969101,053
698GitHub avatar of auxesisLindsay Holmwood1951,2892,287
698GitHub avatar of DamienIrvingDamien Irving195491491
698GitHub avatar of kurobeatsAnthony Cozamanis19534176
698GitHub avatar of mitchdennyMitch Denny1951,3491,625
698GitHub avatar of mzbacAnchen195129425
698GitHub avatar of RussKieIgor Velikorossov195649649
698GitHub avatar of vnik5287Vitaly Nikolenko19500
705GitHub avatar of DanielOaksDaniel Oaks1944973
705GitHub avatar of FalconerdDylan Falconer1946603
705GitHub avatar of HorridHanuHanu19422
705GitHub avatar of tomdallingTom Dalling19418136
709GitHub avatar of mgreen27Matthew Green193499608
710GitHub avatar of bitcoinbrisbaneLucas Cullen1921,3161,316
710GitHub avatar of IferaTayyab R.192103330
710GitHub avatar of jarshwahJosh Smeaton1921461,205
710GitHub avatar of treffynnonSimon Holywell19217503
714GitHub avatar of b2developerBrad19166
714GitHub avatar of EvieePyMysty191715715
714GitHub avatar of PinkyJieWenbo Jie19111
717GitHub avatar of alexgleithAlex Leith1907601,259
717GitHub avatar of mcnamee▛▚▞▜ ▞▚ ▜▛ ▜▛190911
717GitHub avatar of secretGeekLeon Bambrick19045158
717GitHub avatar of tuanvnguyen19000
717GitHub avatar of zmdominguezZarah Dominguez1903333
722GitHub avatar of awaismirzaAwais Jamil189411,527
722GitHub avatar of ian1894012,866
722GitHub avatar of IbraheemOsamaIbraheem Osama18900
722GitHub avatar of IdrisDoseIdris Dev18911
722GitHub avatar of nutboltuFarhad Yasir1892131
722GitHub avatar of paulk-asertPaul King1891,4091,409
728GitHub avatar of duxuhaoXuhao Du (Peter) 杜旭浩18800
728GitHub avatar of mattnotmaxmattnotmax18800
728GitHub avatar of TurnerjJames Turner18889
731GitHub avatar of DrMeersSimon Meers187281,398
732GitHub avatar of bmewburnBen Mewburn1868282
732GitHub avatar of btnguyen2kThanh Ba Nguyen186287313
732GitHub avatar of buymeasodaIan Hill18678201
732GitHub avatar of enzyme69Jimmy Gunawan18600
732GitHub avatar of gbouras13George Bouras186456674
732GitHub avatar of JackMcKewJack McKew18626647
732GitHub avatar of olamyOlivier Lamy1861,5781,789
732GitHub avatar of WaLLy3K1861919
740GitHub avatar of chengzhagCheng Zhang1853232
740GitHub avatar of domesticcatsoftwarePatrick Richards18500
740GitHub avatar of ispysoftwaresean t185245722
740GitHub avatar of jeromyanglimJeromy Anglim18566
740GitHub avatar of magnetikonlinePeter Mescalchin185142142
740GitHub avatar of skittles9823Rhyse Simpson18544
746GitHub avatar of rowanwinsRowan Winsemius1832424
747GitHub avatar of amaitlandAlex Maitland182169169
747GitHub avatar of cra0kaloCra018200
747GitHub avatar of GomahThomas Marrec182431,378
747GitHub avatar of KathyReidKathy Reid18264118
747GitHub avatar of kfishConrad Parker182012
747GitHub avatar of MattCowgillMatt Cowgill1824141
753GitHub avatar of amitsahaAmit Saha181100100
753GitHub avatar of matt-goldmanMatt Goldman1811,0402,194
753GitHub avatar of neekeyNeekey181111,729
753GitHub avatar of varund7726Varun Date18100
753GitHub avatar of zaferatakliZafer Atakli181876876
758GitHub avatar of benbarsdellBen Barsdell1801111
758GitHub avatar of freakdesignJason Bowman18000
758GitHub avatar of gridbugsStephen Sherratt1801,6821,931
758GitHub avatar of huntcChristopher Hunt1808787
758GitHub avatar of KelvinJinJin Wang1801100
758GitHub avatar of klepasSimon Pascal Klein1800583
758GitHub avatar of rdahisRicardo Dahis180304304
765GitHub avatar of dave-barclayDavid Barclay17957191
765GitHub avatar of gourab98Gourab Saha1797677
765GitHub avatar of jtblinJerome1791919
765GitHub avatar of shenkiJoel Stanley179193196
765GitHub avatar of theojulienneTheo Julienne17966
765GitHub avatar of thien94Thien Nguyen179034
765GitHub avatar of vicr123Victor Tran179586586
765GitHub avatar of yoninazarathyYoni Nazarathy179207207
773GitHub avatar of DjelibeybiAvi Miller178363421
773GitHub avatar of mike-thompson-day8Mike Thompson1781010
773GitHub avatar of SerCeManSergey Tselovalnikov1781972,120
773GitHub avatar of SibrasMatthew Oliver1788686
777GitHub avatar of BooligooshEthan177112813
777GitHub avatar of fourkbombSimon Shields17700
777GitHub avatar of jakka351Jakka351177469893
780GitHub avatar of glennawatsonGlenn176540549
780GitHub avatar of gwilsGeorge Wilson17644
780GitHub avatar of mkjMatt Johnston1766581,099
780GitHub avatar of russmaxdesignRuss Weakley176215732
780GitHub avatar of stennieStennie Steneker1764419
780GitHub avatar of xxfastIsuru Rajapakse1765258
786GitHub avatar of airliedDave Airlie175290290
786GitHub avatar of andrewharveyAndrew Harvey175428428
786GitHub avatar of xzyferMichael Mifsud175271,511
789GitHub avatar of cjbjChristopher Jones1745858
789GitHub avatar of ericjiang97Eric Jiang17455
789GitHub avatar of farazsth98Faith17433
789GitHub avatar of gtramontinaGuilherme J. Tramontina1742702
789GitHub avatar of JackNoordhuisJack Noordhuis1743131
789GitHub avatar of kdm9Dr. K. D. Murray174158528
789GitHub avatar of neilfwsNeil Saunders17444
796GitHub avatar of ash47Ash4717331,447
796GitHub avatar of kkozmicKrzysztof Kozmic17300
796GitHub avatar of ldieboldLuke Diebold173196196
796GitHub avatar of sarahmaddoxSarah Maddox17300
796GitHub avatar of voidtoolsDavid Carpenter173408408
801GitHub avatar of davidbr4ggDavid Bragg17202
801GitHub avatar of JaseZivJason Zivkovic172371371
801GitHub avatar of twalveCraig Sharkie17211
804GitHub avatar of bensmithettBen Smithett17100
804GitHub avatar of benswiftBen Swift1713,9996,933
804GitHub avatar of donnaskiez17129122
804GitHub avatar of nathanielwNate Watson17151,248
804GitHub avatar of PedramMarandiPedram Marandi17122
804GitHub avatar of physwizzphyswizz171529529
804GitHub avatar of r-martinsRicardo Martins171605605
811GitHub avatar of madhavajayMadhava Jay1702,1882,416
811GitHub avatar of malcolmgrovesMalcolm Groves17022
811GitHub avatar of matthaywardwebdesignMatt Hayward17002,645
814GitHub avatar of ajfisherajfisher169154649
814GitHub avatar of andrewpollockAndrew Pollock169260260
814GitHub avatar of auscompgeekDavid Vo169760763
814GitHub avatar of DavidMGilbertDavid Gilbert1691315
814GitHub avatar of eigenbomBenjamin Porter1691212
814GitHub avatar of joshpriceJosh Price16951178
814GitHub avatar of kentcbKent Boogaart1692121
814GitHub avatar of leonyuhanovElec Dash Tron1695959
814GitHub avatar of rahulkapoor90Rahul Kapoor16900
814GitHub avatar of rajyramanNatraj Yegnaraman169137204
824GitHub avatar of ianwIan Wienand1682936
824GitHub avatar of jamesray1James Ray16800
824GitHub avatar of jcponceJuan Carlos Ponce Campuzano1682,5022,502
824GitHub avatar of JosephShentonJoseph Shenton16800
824GitHub avatar of justinstenningJustin Stenning1682137
824GitHub avatar of w0ngAndrew Wong1680577
830GitHub avatar of AshKydAsh Kyd1679352,459
830GitHub avatar of fredimachadoFredi Machado167811,096
830GitHub avatar of igasMarcus Wood1675151
830GitHub avatar of mukul500Mukul Banga16777
830GitHub avatar of nickw444Nick Whyte1673311,491
830GitHub avatar of robbibtRobbi Bishop-Taylor167750751
836GitHub avatar of buddhikajayBuddhika Jayawardhana16617496
836GitHub avatar of CassiusPachecoCassius Pacheco16600
836GitHub avatar of markhibberdmarkhibberd16662,000
836GitHub avatar of thaytanJan Schmidt1668383
836GitHub avatar of TrudAXDenis Trunin1669494
841GitHub avatar of ali7amdiAli Hamdi1652626
841GitHub avatar of HesamAsadHesam Asadollahzadeh1659436
841GitHub avatar of kmkurnKemal Kurniawan1651212
841GitHub avatar of leocaseiroLeo Caseiro165151151
841GitHub avatar of metasal1metasal165339858
841GitHub avatar of pprevosPeter Prevos165269269
841GitHub avatar of rizsottoLászló Nagy1654848
841GitHub avatar of taybenlorBen Taylor165931,089
841GitHub avatar of theleoborgesLeonardo Borges1652192
850GitHub avatar of kyb3rRaqeeb1648784
850GitHub avatar of pl4ntyTom Plant1641,1151,422
850GitHub avatar of rohitash-chandraRohitash Chandra1642429
853GitHub avatar of EdesemMashed163285582
853GitHub avatar of GenevieveBuckleyGenevieve Buckley16394810
853GitHub avatar of prodigysmlSajeeb Lohani (sml555 / prodigysml)16391,457
853GitHub avatar of ScriptSmithAdam Smith163254629
853GitHub avatar of syncAnthony Mittaz163682,437
853GitHub avatar of TimMooreTim Marcus Moore163323,244
859GitHub avatar of drwashoDr Washington Sanchez16212276
859GitHub avatar of geeknamNam Ngo16258164
859GitHub avatar of mzhaoshuaiShuai Zhao1622068
859GitHub avatar of peterfinlanPeter Finlan16200
859GitHub avatar of shengyufanYufan Sheng1627878
859GitHub avatar of tfpkTom Kunc1628127
859GitHub avatar of wsprWill Robertson162557616
866GitHub avatar of BronsonQuickBronson Quick1612122
866GitHub avatar of danilodelucioDanilo de Lucio16187103
866GitHub avatar of floraCodesFlora16155
866GitHub avatar of huntoTao Huang1613963
866GitHub avatar of josephsurinjoseph1613181,216
866GitHub avatar of JosephusPayeJosephus Paye II16120943
866GitHub avatar of timchurchesTim Churches16181164
873GitHub avatar of cpmechDorival Pedroso1607621,101
873GitHub avatar of d11wtqChris Corbyn16044
873GitHub avatar of dagronfDarren Ford160420420
873GitHub avatar of danoli3Dan Rosser160400505
877GitHub avatar of emilytrauEmily Trau159103128
877GitHub avatar of johnyxuJohny15900
879GitHub avatar of barrystylebarrystyle15871229
879GitHub avatar of BernieWhiteBernie White1581,2991,337
879GitHub avatar of henareHenare Degan1581101,098
879GitHub avatar of JasonShinJason Shin1581481,508
879GitHub avatar of ronrestRonny Restrepo1580216
884GitHub avatar of ashquarkyAsh157453497
884GitHub avatar of auscasterKam Low15744
884GitHub avatar of bizzycolaBizzycola15719118
884GitHub avatar of DanielThomasDanny Thomas1573838
884GitHub avatar of gskleeG. Kay Lee1570246
884GitHub avatar of honglytechHong Ly157544
884GitHub avatar of jamesb93James Bradbury157257257
884GitHub avatar of nickfarrowNick157436676
884GitHub avatar of plasticineJustin Morris15761536
893GitHub avatar of adriangranadosAdrian Granados1562929
893GitHub avatar of simontimeSimon Aarons156775
893GitHub avatar of vardiusRafał Lorenz15624,236
896GitHub avatar of ArtemGovorovArtem Govorov1552626
896GitHub avatar of djouallahMimoune1553,7343,734
896GitHub avatar of joshgilliesJosh Gillies15512847
896GitHub avatar of loklaanLochlan Bunn15562693
896GitHub avatar of martinbjeldbakMartin Bjeldbak Madsen1552,1613,632
896GitHub avatar of yaakov-hYaakov1551041,557
896GitHub avatar of YicongHongYicong Hong (Neo Orion)1552525
903GitHub avatar of alisterscottAlister Scott154174175
903GitHub avatar of arcwhiteAndy White1543210
903GitHub avatar of beauwilliamsBeau1544032,290
903GitHub avatar of geekscapeAndy Gelme154182242
903GitHub avatar of JavascriptMickJavascriptMick1541010
903GitHub avatar of jvlmdrJack Valmadre154486847
903GitHub avatar of k4y4kkayak154138205
903GitHub avatar of KieraDOGLong Zhao154332,039
903GitHub avatar of MightyMoudMahmoud Mousa1542028
912GitHub avatar of benkaiserBenjamin Kaiser153285400
912GitHub avatar of davidobrien1985David O'Brien15319657
912GitHub avatar of InterkarmaGavin Clayton15311
912GitHub avatar of jasonsreidJason Reid15300
912GitHub avatar of sushil79gSushil Ghimire1532744
912GitHub avatar of vertxxyzThomas Ingram153352,658
918GitHub avatar of cerbero90Andrea Marco Sartori152176251
918GitHub avatar of devlaceLace Lofranco1525361
918GitHub avatar of GewelsJIDaniel Ji1526565
918GitHub avatar of phocksJoshua Byrd1525652,375
918GitHub avatar of php130115200
918GitHub avatar of rossyJames Ross-Gowan15200
918GitHub avatar of Tarang74Tarang Janawalkar152202758
918GitHub avatar of timbertsonTim Cuthbertson152120120
918GitHub avatar of tristan-sallesTristan Salles15255
927GitHub avatar of bfollingtonBen Follington1511,1252,147
927GitHub avatar of dahuBarry Arthur1510714
927GitHub avatar of jay-fivemJay15188
927GitHub avatar of no-defun-allowedHayley Patton1511414
931GitHub avatar of Jaycar-ElectronicsJaycar15000
931GitHub avatar of JiashuWuJiashu Wu150143
931GitHub avatar of NobodyXuJiahao XU150926926
931GitHub avatar of NullTerminatorr15011
931GitHub avatar of Vini2Vijini Mallawaarachchi150500513
931GitHub avatar of wangdicoderDi Wang150053

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@nicknochnack12,978 followers
  • Public contributions leader@SimonCropp18,630 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@hugomd62,175 contributions

First collected Nov 26, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Australia What these numbers mean