Uganda

968 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 9Collected Nov 2, 2025
Kampala

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Uganda snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of Arison99Byonanebye Arison1,7701,3452,513
2GitHub avatar of judeotineJudeotine9581,1051,105
3GitHub avatar of CryceTrulycryce truly76643,455
4GitHub avatar of jod35Ssali Jonathan Kiggundu658128753
5GitHub avatar of codebender828Jonathan Bakebwa583172763
6GitHub avatar of ABAASA-BYOONAABAASA491362362
7GitHub avatar of ConradPBConrad P.B3723,1123,172
8GitHub avatar of jesar-enlJesse Kyambadde3689393
9GitHub avatar of aivan2798aivan279832223112
10GitHub avatar of kidde60GEORGE WILLIAM KIDDE3041471,011
11GitHub avatar of Fresh-TeacherFresh Teacher2951,1431,155
12GitHub avatar of has2k1Hassan Kibirige285890890
13GitHub avatar of muganga-charlesMuganga Charles267122,506
14GitHub avatar of chardso@chardso (CTO hardware org)22600
15GitHub avatar of MUKE-coderMUKE JOHNBAPTIST2251281,762
16GitHub avatar of kbjudekbjude22322
17GitHub avatar of Kitemaggwa-ShaficBin Profic18500
18GitHub avatar of FahimWeblogicAndCyberTechnologiesFRANKLIN1811010
19GitHub avatar of kallyasIden1704,16013,066
20GitHub avatar of iamtutumoTutu Moses16930574
21GitHub avatar of TumworobereAnnah Tumworobere15666
22GitHub avatar of microsoftjuliusmicrosoft julius146531,831
23GitHub avatar of HassanBahatiHassan Bahati1456391,411
24GitHub avatar of 1GORDONGordon Tinyefuza14166
25GitHub avatar of kolynzbAtuhaire Collins Benda139100781
26GitHub avatar of rubanzasilvaRubanza Silver136621622
27GitHub avatar of whiz25Afani Martin13300
28GitHub avatar of DegifxDegi_fx 231247272
28GitHub avatar of jokamjohnJohn Kagga12411,061
30GitHub avatar of rukundob451Benjamin Rukundo1221415
31GitHub avatar of ceasor-elvisElvis Kawalya12154160
31GitHub avatar of wkambaleWesley Kambale12142122
33GitHub avatar of VakinduPhilliamVakindu Philliam119019
34GitHub avatar of CathellaNakitto Catherine11845
35GitHub avatar of tugumeandreeAndrew Tugume1154646
36GitHub avatar of KabohaJeanMarkkjeanmark110134250
36GitHub avatar of KNeheNehemiah Kamolu11096352
36GitHub avatar of shawal-mbalireShawal Mbalire1104771,334
39GitHub avatar of davidofugDavid Wampamba10828221
39GitHub avatar of elywinElywin L. Michael10828
41GitHub avatar of PerezChris99Perez Chris10775653
42GitHub avatar of byaruhafFranklin Byaruhanga10453653
42GitHub avatar of Kaweesi-MatiaKaweesi Matia1041717
44GitHub avatar of Ronlin1Ronnie Atuhaire102394404
45GitHub avatar of JUDEOTIMJUDE OTIM10100
46GitHub avatar of Debas-31Debas Gebreslasie10000
46GitHub avatar of HussseinkizzHussein Kizz ★1003611,141
46GitHub avatar of mtvbriankingBrian Matovu10067293
49GitHub avatar of skapeyiSamson Kapeyi9992,301
50GitHub avatar of vanheaven-uiMworekwa Ezekiel98527706
51GitHub avatar of ace411Lochemem Bruno Michael9748342
51GitHub avatar of trekabTreasure Kabareebe9727595
53GitHub avatar of ssmusokeStephen Senkomago Musoke9539217
54GitHub avatar of jacques-ngwasijacques9411
54GitHub avatar of Nathan-BirindwaNathan Birindwa94135284
56GitHub avatar of Roland-SankaraRoland Sankara92155155
57GitHub avatar of medi256MASSA91231231
58GitHub avatar of bahiirwaLaurence Bahiirwa905454
58GitHub avatar of Lucas-MasabaKhusiima Luke Masaba903539
60GitHub avatar of EmmanuelaaronEmmanuel Isabirye894646
61GitHub avatar of CharlesKasasiraCharles Kasasira882333
62GitHub avatar of AbsolomjrAbsolom Orianga87807907
62GitHub avatar of normainobary2021Norman Ainobushoborozi873737
64GitHub avatar of billionsjoelAtugonza ( Billions ) Joel862936
65GitHub avatar of oketafredOketa Fred8569978
65GitHub avatar of PhillipUgPhillip Musiime859184
67GitHub avatar of amkayondoKayondo Edward84415,032
68GitHub avatar of arnoldnekemiahIKONDE NEKEMIAH ARNOLD83761,166
69GitHub avatar of AshabaJasperAshaba Jasper82370572
69GitHub avatar of raj360Raymond Kalumba8229567
71GitHub avatar of mwanjajoelmwanjajoel80381,301
72GitHub avatar of NicholasLorenNicholas Loren7936693
73GitHub avatar of Ociba7868539
74GitHub avatar of DerrickMLDerrick L. Mayiku7741200
74GitHub avatar of katendejericho5katendejericho7733296
74GitHub avatar of mozzy11Mutesasira Moses771,9421,942
77GitHub avatar of jabahumJabar Jeremy76712712
78GitHub avatar of alindaByamukamaAlinda Byamukama75351351
79GitHub avatar of collin5Collins Abitekaniza7334247
79GitHub avatar of innocentmukInnocent Junior Mukwaya733131
79GitHub avatar of josfamJoseph Amukun738151,336
82GitHub avatar of ArnaudBandArnaud Bandonkeye723,1234,123
82GitHub avatar of as1nduAsindu7219137
82GitHub avatar of nmmapperNmmapper7232365
85GitHub avatar of KyomuheKyomuhendo Precious71397785
85GitHub avatar of Livingston-kKaddu Livingstone71151,115
85GitHub avatar of peterkure3Peter Kure71142603
85GitHub avatar of RNtaateRoy Ntaate71109109
89GitHub avatar of kemigabocatherineCatherine K6824
89GitHub avatar of steampunk99Lou68576683
91GitHub avatar of ofwonogodwinGodwin Ofwono67570660
92GitHub avatar of am-derrickDerrick Ampire66441759
93GitHub avatar of the-nis-123TheNIS659847
94GitHub avatar of anzonathanNathaniel Anzo Mugenyi64637637
94GitHub avatar of okellodanielDaniel Okello64183841
96GitHub avatar of abanicaisseAba Nicaisse6366606
96GitHub avatar of MutegekiHenryHenry Mutegeki6302
98GitHub avatar of cosywasswaCosmas Wasswa6224442
98GitHub avatar of JokmonsimonOjok Simon Peter6212136
100GitHub avatar of alvinkatojrAlvin Kato J.R.6100
100GitHub avatar of BANADDAMubarak61226226
100GitHub avatar of CodeNinjaUGSegayi Andrew6161,052
100GitHub avatar of inspectaDerrick Mulinde61077
100GitHub avatar of mossplixMoses Mugisha611883
105GitHub avatar of CemputusEmmanuel Nsubuga601641,368
105GitHub avatar of gango-ananGaliwango Ananiya6000
105GitHub avatar of martinkarugabaMartin Karugaba6061,062
105GitHub avatar of oscakampalaOpen Source Community Africa Kampala Chapter6000
105GitHub avatar of TobiasHT5Tobias HT608181
110GitHub avatar of bigmosiKinyera Amos59199936
110GitHub avatar of patrickf949PATRICK FITZ59360528
110GitHub avatar of WobombaIsaac Newton596169
113GitHub avatar of isiagiGeofrey Isiagi - Full-stack Web / Cloud Developer.58729868
113GitHub avatar of wayungiFrancis Wayungi5848411
115GitHub avatar of hakizimana-fredhakifred5754323
115GitHub avatar of JadamoureenMoureen Caroline O5733
117GitHub avatar of Ayaf-Blessayaf_bless56211,698
117GitHub avatar of o-jonahJonah Odongo56144144
117GitHub avatar of temesghentekesteTemesghen Tekeste Bahta5633495
120GitHub avatar of BornittahAgasha Bornittah5500
120GitHub avatar of davidgoodsonBuyinza David55874
120GitHub avatar of error27Dan Carpenter5533
120GitHub avatar of isaacpitwaIsaac Pitwa55121,371
120GitHub avatar of JonahKayizziJonathan Kayizzi55129920
120GitHub avatar of SaidimukasaSaidi Mukasa5516864
126GitHub avatar of francis951francis Murungi5400
126GitHub avatar of jgphilpottJacob Philpott548691,256
126GitHub avatar of martin-creatorMartin Joseph Lubowa54991,114
126GitHub avatar of Rhyz26Raymond Njagala54104427
126GitHub avatar of slubamboSimon Fred Lubambo541863,973
126GitHub avatar of ttcollinsTamale Talemwa Collins54452,163
132GitHub avatar of Ian-Balijawaian534461,273
132GitHub avatar of MuhnjMunir Mujuzi53190260
132GitHub avatar of simonpojokSimon Peter Ojok531301,115
135GitHub avatar of jet2018Tumusiime Ezra5275147
135GitHub avatar of kasteveKakaire Stephen5200
135GitHub avatar of kyagieArthur K. Kyagulanyi52171,265
135GitHub avatar of ma-za-kpeMaku Mazakpe52167366
139GitHub avatar of FREDVUNIFred Vuni511712,311
140GitHub avatar of BlackCoder56Elisha Byamukama50361435
140GitHub avatar of Dhie-boopDhieu50160165
140GitHub avatar of leaderruvunaLeader Ruvuna50041
140GitHub avatar of maqamylee0emmilly immaculate5036203
140GitHub avatar of MoverrMuyinda Rogers502557
140GitHub avatar of NyayicFanny5055
140GitHub avatar of pbmulinziPeter Bukama Mulinzi5062430
140GitHub avatar of phillipahereza50381,415
140GitHub avatar of samiromer2Samir Omer50133308
140GitHub avatar of Yakobo-UGMuhumuza James5000
150GitHub avatar of 0xMasaiFelix Masai491515
150GitHub avatar of Abdi-MohaAbdi Moha494545
150GitHub avatar of baliksjosayJoseph Balikuddembe4921,125
150GitHub avatar of Hotchapu13Nuwe Bryant Nyero49244244
150GitHub avatar of innocentodagaDev-Inno499292
150GitHub avatar of ojaynicoNicodemus Ojwee490790
150GitHub avatar of omara256Omara Augustine4933
150GitHub avatar of Twaza-jAgaba Twazagye495353
150GitHub avatar of wizlifIsaac Obella4981,262
150GitHub avatar of Zeph180Kigozi Joseph Suubi49190252
160GitHub avatar of banzamanMark Rubanza4811
160GitHub avatar of Dihfahsih1Mugoya Dihfahsih48160535
160GitHub avatar of ibra56Nnyenje Ibrahim48501,096
160GitHub avatar of lailahgrantLailah Grant48230230
160GitHub avatar of matovu-faridFarid Matovu484711,250
160GitHub avatar of mumberehmumbere Habert487777
166GitHub avatar of alexiscyber14Alexander Ssenyondo4701,803
166GitHub avatar of bamanyisaVien Bamanyisa47221,057
166GitHub avatar of banobepascalBanobe Pascal47280339
166GitHub avatar of colinmarklubembe47512512
166GitHub avatar of eliashezroneliashezron47275306
166GitHub avatar of jeanbuhendwaJean Jacques Buhendwa4700
166GitHub avatar of kalsmicArthur Kalule479132
166GitHub avatar of luigimorelLuigi Morel474331,001
166GitHub avatar of MrOnyanchaOnyancha Chrispinus4755
166GitHub avatar of MuhweziDeoMuhwezi Deo4715613
166GitHub avatar of OlukaDenisOluka Denis47183186
166GitHub avatar of senjackSSENENGO JACKSON470145
178GitHub avatar of ampairePhemia Ampaire4611
178GitHub avatar of BalikuddembeBalikuddembe Emmanuel4687246
178GitHub avatar of Victoria129Victoria Tumwebaze4601
181GitHub avatar of AlphaNtihindukaNTIHINDUKA ALPHA457680
181GitHub avatar of eng-atwijukireEng. Atwijukire4514426
181GitHub avatar of lymsalym4500
181GitHub avatar of mwakaambroseMwaka Ambrose45301,925
185GitHub avatar of Joel-100Joel Kugonza441616
185GitHub avatar of LDouglasOTLuzinda Douglas44143184
185GitHub avatar of ronnielutaroRonnie Lutaro44381792
188GitHub avatar of aenkya​43146283
188GitHub avatar of derrick1451Okongo Derrick43326581
188GitHub avatar of MulindwaDenis13Mulindwa Denis432121
188GitHub avatar of nwrabzNasasiira Rajjab432929
188GitHub avatar of pirupiusPius Rubangakene43728963
188GitHub avatar of sempijjaCharz433301,527
194GitHub avatar of amankanzAman421821,236
194GitHub avatar of baliddekiAliddeki Mulindwa Bryan421312,543
194GitHub avatar of Edgar256Edgar Tinkamanyire42261,954
194GitHub avatar of engWafulaWafula Allan Isaac42322,198
194GitHub avatar of jkinathankinathany42144
194GitHub avatar of jmatembuJoseph M. Matembu4212,228
194GitHub avatar of Jordan-RobJordan Rob4222715
194GitHub avatar of MubangiziMubangizi Allan426322,513
202GitHub avatar of batyaboyobatyaboyo41107155
202GitHub avatar of MichaelKasingyeMICHAEL KASINGYE411122,607
202GitHub avatar of mohkatzMohammed Kateregga4166
202GitHub avatar of ndaebwaNdaebwa Joseph413162
206GitHub avatar of DjibrilMDjibril Mugisho40110894
206GitHub avatar of KatoStevenMubiruKato Steven Mubiru40173533
206GitHub avatar of lytes20Bamuleseyo Gideon40237237
206GitHub avatar of piusmwilson/RōöT4029195
210GitHub avatar of Kugonza-Mark3900
210GitHub avatar of lubegamarkLubega Mark39320
210GitHub avatar of mherman22Herman Muhereza39323405
210GitHub avatar of okedialfAlfred Okedi396542
210GitHub avatar of paulebilEBIL PAUL39554738
210GitHub avatar of soxylSamuel Wicky3900
210GitHub avatar of swalusimbiSilver Walusimbi3931824
217GitHub avatar of AlfredUgAlfred Ssekagiri382223
217GitHub avatar of Ayikanying-uxAyikanying38124
217GitHub avatar of GenoJ83Geno Joshua381,17510,413
217GitHub avatar of jrukundo256Jonathan Rukundo3800
217GitHub avatar of Samuel-othienoSAMUEL DOUGLAS OTHIENO38409508
217GitHub avatar of TrippleA-AshabaAshaba Aheebwa Albert3853586
217GitHub avatar of v1b3mBenjamin Mayanja381131,108
224GitHub avatar of Francois18Francois18370145
224GitHub avatar of Have-SamuelHave Samuel Kabareebe37417418
224GitHub avatar of jim-juniorBeingana Jim Junior37942942
224GitHub avatar of NswagiroWilson3700
224GitHub avatar of wa8w1r3Seikosta37105105
229GitHub avatar of abangirapreciousPrecious Abangira36388540
229GitHub avatar of arthurartyArthur Nangai3684175
229GitHub avatar of AuritsAmbrose Alanda362964,192
229GitHub avatar of BaalmartMartin Bbaale364,8744,874
229GitHub avatar of davidebukaliDavid Ebukali36391629
229GitHub avatar of Gabula145Gabula John Stephen3600
229GitHub avatar of ismayitoIsmail mayito3600
229GitHub avatar of LeslieAineLeslie Aine3679111
229GitHub avatar of OdongAlicanOdong Sunday3685426
229GitHub avatar of RwothoromoElijah Rwothoromo3686774
229GitHub avatar of thedarkarchitectcode_ZimA363761
240GitHub avatar of 17XamuelSamuel Wekobosya35062
240GitHub avatar of agabaandreAgaba Andre351,9431,947
240GitHub avatar of BILL-CHEPTOYEKBill Cheptoyek352,1352,946
240GitHub avatar of ikoote1Ikoote Rasuli3500
240GitHub avatar of kenneth256Magombe Kenneth David351818
240GitHub avatar of Koshao-sysKoshao Kazungu Godfrey3500
240GitHub avatar of marvins56Kauta Marvin351254,054
240GitHub avatar of mke2111Roy Mukuye3500
240GitHub avatar of SHATSONPamba Shatson Fasco351313
240GitHub avatar of wandieinnocentsWENAREEBA INNOCENT35114673
240GitHub avatar of yusufnviiriYusuf Nviiri35741,173
251GitHub avatar of BateyjosueJosue Batey34353518
251GitHub avatar of John-KibirigeKibirige John3400
251GitHub avatar of JORO-NIMOJORONIMO AMANYA34106106
251GitHub avatar of kashua14Kasasira Joshua34197,423
251GitHub avatar of LehruAngelaAngela Lehru3411
251GitHub avatar of LenzB1987Lenz Byahurwa344848
251GitHub avatar of NAGERINageri.Cedric34685
251GitHub avatar of rmkasendwaRonald M. Kasendwa34842,096
251GitHub avatar of stewartmuhanuziStewart Muhanuzi347948
251GitHub avatar of ushergodwinTumuhimbise Godwin34162710
261GitHub avatar of Ayoo16063300
261GitHub avatar of danielburonguDaniel338787
261GitHub avatar of fatukundaFrank Atukunda3300
261GitHub avatar of Humble689Travis334641,191
261GitHub avatar of JosephatJumaJuma Josephat333911,806
261GitHub avatar of mangoO-MicrofinancemangoO3300
261GitHub avatar of martinmynameMartin Anderson336672
261GitHub avatar of MusacoliCollins Micheal Mbulakyalo3361,783
261GitHub avatar of ruyongaRuyonga Daniel3314463
261GitHub avatar of tendocalvin1Tendo Calvin33432432
271GitHub avatar of Abdilahi1325555
271GitHub avatar of AbeinevincentAbeinemukama Vicent3213647
271GitHub avatar of atwineMugume Twinamatsiko Atwine3287131
271GitHub avatar of iandrew8Andrew Ibanda3291,236
271GitHub avatar of inno-asiimweInnocent Asiimwe32101,312
271GitHub avatar of ishimwepatiIshimwe JOSEPH WazaCode3200
271GitHub avatar of kakairestevenSteven Kakaire32240393
271GitHub avatar of KatoemmaKato Emmanuel322961,156
271GitHub avatar of LarryCodesLAWRENCE OKONGO3238511
271GitHub avatar of LiamBoltAmwine Liam A.32159186
271GitHub avatar of lley-tonnAgenorwoth Lleyton Adrian329292
271GitHub avatar of ShadowRahlMEdwin Mugabi32208227
271GitHub avatar of wolterbwambaleBwambale Benny Wolter3266
284GitHub avatar of afrog33kRonald Adonyo3127339
284GitHub avatar of deborahtrezAanyu Deborah Oduman3100
284GitHub avatar of Genza999Kisekka David315193
284GitHub avatar of komoireashirafKomoire Ashiraf313211,666
284GitHub avatar of nasasiraarnold23155
284GitHub avatar of PrinceBadruBadru Ndawula312124
284GitHub avatar of shakirandagireShakira Ndagire Seruwagi3199
284GitHub avatar of WabweniBrianWabweni Brian311691,554
284GitHub avatar of zakkaria123zirabamuzaale zakaria3144
293GitHub avatar of 3NakajugoNakajugo Edna3022
293GitHub avatar of akebiAretha Kebirungi3000
293GitHub avatar of androidcode33muhwezi Jerald3000
293GitHub avatar of armstrongsouljahArmstrong Muhwezi300210
293GitHub avatar of King-BenxBenard Asiimwe Bataringaya3061,388
293GitHub avatar of kiwanacollinsKiwana Collins3064224
293GitHub avatar of mungujnNickson Mungujakisa305456
293GitHub avatar of nanjekyejoannah-zzJoannah Nanjekye3000
293GitHub avatar of ottojoashottojoash302751,496
293GitHub avatar of patrickhamzaokelloPkasemer30453615
293GitHub avatar of RhytahRita Namono30115195
293GitHub avatar of SoniaRMKSonia RM Karungi304649
293GitHub avatar of sookwalingaSamuel Okwalinga30211,876
293GitHub avatar of Udeh24Simon udeh Andrew3000
307GitHub avatar of abiiranathanDr. Abiira Nathan29542873
307GitHub avatar of ALFREDANALYSTMBOGO .A. ALFRED291818
307GitHub avatar of brooke-stanley-agina2928737
307GitHub avatar of Daniel-KigoziDaniel Kigozi2900
307GitHub avatar of devGenieJulius Onen290511
307GitHub avatar of egimabenBenedict Ayiko2901
307GitHub avatar of emmyobonyoEmmanuel Obonyo2957498
307GitHub avatar of kigongo-vincentkigongo vincent295541,267
307GitHub avatar of makmot256MAKMOT JOHNSON29191221
307GitHub avatar of Nalule-Tryphine-RuthTryphine2900
307GitHub avatar of sekayasinsekayasin291212
307GitHub avatar of swaibatRumbiiha swaibu2922
319GitHub avatar of ayebaishmoAYEBAZIBWE ISHMAEL28324797
319GitHub avatar of ekastimoTimothy Kasasa Beloved289315
319GitHub avatar of itsallanAllan28155850
319GitHub avatar of justinembawomyeJustine284141
319GitHub avatar of Odeke12Odeke Trevor Angulo2861,701
319GitHub avatar of samuelkchrisSamuel Ssekizinvu28221565
319GitHub avatar of Stallion67Ben OKELLO MWAKA2824455
319GitHub avatar of stevejoels54Joel Steven Ssekyewa2825697
319GitHub avatar of tagasimonsimeone286331
319GitHub avatar of ThegaijinSsemaganda281718
319GitHub avatar of Trishia-KKobumanzi Trishia284444
330GitHub avatar of arnoldcodArnold Uwamwezi2749380
330GitHub avatar of coucosethochieng seth2713424
330GitHub avatar of danielmarvDaniel Ntege272,5503,790
330GitHub avatar of egesamichaelEgesa Michael27152585
330GitHub avatar of elijah0kelloElijah Okello277191,462
330GitHub avatar of GP10DevHTSAhairwe Jordan271703,286
330GitHub avatar of KimVianneyVianney Kimuri27118315
330GitHub avatar of Kirabo19Patrick Ndimukulaga27835
330GitHub avatar of PaphraEpaphradito Lugayavu2744
330GitHub avatar of RemisesoftwareengineerRemise Ogenrwot2700
340GitHub avatar of AbudiMutambaAbudi2633
340GitHub avatar of axobladeBatte Akhsam26711,943
340GitHub avatar of BTonnyTONNY BAWEMBYE26271,757
340GitHub avatar of cdvxCedric Lusiba26242,953
340GitHub avatar of DrKimpatrickKimanje Patrick26151,326
340GitHub avatar of GimmyalexGimei Alex26140271
340GitHub avatar of hsemixHamid Semitala26722,339
340GitHub avatar of ismailasegaIsmail Debele Asega2600
340GitHub avatar of ivanepou22Ivan Epou26115115
340GitHub avatar of jnserekojnsereko26177200
340GitHub avatar of Joshua213-bebJoshua Buyinza261212
340GitHub avatar of KatendedDavid Katende2600
340GitHub avatar of SamHezSamuel Epodoi2600
340GitHub avatar of sethdannyNadduli Daniel2611
340GitHub avatar of Shafiquedev256Musinguzi Shafiq26126346
340GitHub avatar of sherrif10Magembe Sharif26159159
340GitHub avatar of SsaavaSsaava-Ema⚡266161,702
340GitHub avatar of stuartelimuStuart Elimu261818
340GitHub avatar of TddDoctorOsman Ishmael2600
340GitHub avatar of tmusimbiTimothy M2633
340GitHub avatar of TONNYMCOTONNYMCO2600
340GitHub avatar of zac-09Isaac Mubiru264170
362GitHub avatar of Agaba-derrickAgaba Derrick25369384
362GitHub avatar of akram256Akram Mukasa2588
362GitHub avatar of Angella-MulikateteAngella Mulikatete25338535
362GitHub avatar of fodongkaraFrank Odongkara2541,161
362GitHub avatar of Irenyak1Irene Nyakate250466
362GitHub avatar of jwaiswa7Joshua25961,017
362GitHub avatar of louicoderMusanje Louis Michael251681,042
362GitHub avatar of mabvicentMabirizi Vicent2500
362GitHub avatar of macdansonNahabwe MacDanson25492,984
362GitHub avatar of markbrlaiseMark2591,407
362GitHub avatar of MasengeshMasengesh Bienvenu254848
362GitHub avatar of MomodouJallowMomodou Jallow2500
362GitHub avatar of NormanGadenyaNorman Gadenya259240
362GitHub avatar of Obizzya2500
362GitHub avatar of pscholarpatrick254040
362GitHub avatar of remo4samRemo Samuel Paul2500
362GitHub avatar of riskmarisRisk Maris2500
362GitHub avatar of veronica365Williams Serubiri2500
380GitHub avatar of 72mbaziira-hakimMbaziira Hakim Adam2488
380GitHub avatar of allanderealAllan Dereal24791,312
380GitHub avatar of alvienzo720Alvin Mutebi2444872
380GitHub avatar of ChuckJovansCharles. G. Jovans242383
380GitHub avatar of custordevIan Sebugenyi247272
380GitHub avatar of ernesthenryernestkato24247247
380GitHub avatar of FrankMugagga2411
380GitHub avatar of halimahbukirwaHalimah Bukirwa2400
380GitHub avatar of Joshuamjv224607735
380GitHub avatar of kabahimaErnest Kabahima2462228
380GitHub avatar of kakomaKakoma243260
380GitHub avatar of matynjrmartin muganzi2400
380GitHub avatar of OchiengPaul442Paul Ochieng Levi242,5493,891
380GitHub avatar of PlastimytesMagezi Richard Elijah24605615
380GitHub avatar of raheebwaBadr Ramadhan Aheebwa246682
380GitHub avatar of rashidkisejjere0784Kisejjere Rashid24206453
380GitHub avatar of tesla-ambassadorTesla Ambassador2465120
380GitHub avatar of xkmatoxkmato24273626
398GitHub avatar of BannyTTumusiime Barnabus236161
398GitHub avatar of DaphineatimDaphineatim2300
398GitHub avatar of edger-asiimweAsiimwe Edgar2323103
398GitHub avatar of EGOprojectEGOsoft Uganda231313
398GitHub avatar of foecumFauz O. Ecum2333
398GitHub avatar of FrankMwesigwaFrank234848
398GitHub avatar of IkirizaGensi Collin2388
398GitHub avatar of josephkabbakabba joseph timothy2335617
398GitHub avatar of JoshuaokelloJoshua Okello2300
398GitHub avatar of kisakyekennethKenneth Kisakye231717
398GitHub avatar of Mugamba669Mugamba669232041,363
398GitHub avatar of nathanbaleetaNathan Baleeta23130351
398GitHub avatar of Niringiye-Allan-SmithNiringiye Allan Smith2300
398GitHub avatar of samhotepOlwe Samuel23670721
398GitHub avatar of SamuelhimikaSam Hiimikarh2300
398GitHub avatar of semjordansJordan Micheal Senyondo230934
398GitHub avatar of SkiyagaShahiid Kiyaga231920
415GitHub avatar of Agaba-EdAgaba Edwin2211329
415GitHub avatar of amoproceduresMukelo Amos2231,277
415GitHub avatar of anyricAnyama Richard22015
415GitHub avatar of APIYOJENNIFERJennifer Oryema Apiyo220559
415GitHub avatar of asabahebwaLivingstone Asabahebwa22482516
415GitHub avatar of basiimaJulius Basiima22582
415GitHub avatar of benjaminugBenjamin Lutaaya2200
415GitHub avatar of briankasoziJoseph Brian225287
415GitHub avatar of brianticalBrian Ivan Lutaaya2288
415GitHub avatar of dawaedina27Dawa Edina Hillary222828
415GitHub avatar of emwebazeErnest22100101
415GitHub avatar of enocklubowaEnock Lubowa221833
415GitHub avatar of ezroghaRoghashin Timbiti2201,120
415GitHub avatar of iAthman83Abu Athman22341,139
415GitHub avatar of kigh143Katende hakim. G22421,933
415GitHub avatar of KitimboRinoKitimbo Rino2279119
415GitHub avatar of lubegasimonlubega simon221618
415GitHub avatar of MBAJERWAKAERICMbaje Rwaka Eric222653
415GitHub avatar of Mzee1991Mzee John2200
415GitHub avatar of NicholasTurner23Nicholas Bob221,4511,788
415GitHub avatar of NowembabaziNickson Nowembabazi223939
415GitHub avatar of PhrunsysFrancis Ssessaazi221823
415GitHub avatar of tashisraelTashobya Israel223334
415GitHub avatar of Tibz-DankanTibesigwa Dankan222,7024,518
439GitHub avatar of ben-wycliffBen Wycliff Mugalu21659
439GitHub avatar of BenjaminKyamanywaBenjamin Kyamanywa21183184
439GitHub avatar of CalvinMageziCalvin Magezi214444
439GitHub avatar of danielmatamaDan Matama2100
439GitHub avatar of edcsuSsewannonda Keith Edwin219052,730
439GitHub avatar of EdgarAmpiireEdgar Ampiire21239280
439GitHub avatar of FaithDakaBusigu Faith Daka21434584
439GitHub avatar of frankopkusianwarOkiror Frank212857
439GitHub avatar of Jassim-hubKasule Jassim Kakande21178609
439GitHub avatar of KapsonLabsKatongole Kapson2119295
439GitHub avatar of Kasulejosephkasulejoseph213325
439GitHub avatar of kisakyamukamaKabali Michael Kisakyamukama2101,705
439GitHub avatar of kkasaijaKasaija Kenneth2125131
439GitHub avatar of kusaasiraJoshua Kusaasira2131,464
439GitHub avatar of mcnemesisNemesis Fixx Da JWL211515
439GitHub avatar of mwebaze-nichoMwebaze Nicholas2114310
439GitHub avatar of OKULLOGYLBERT213710
439GitHub avatar of patienceanksPatience Ankunda2100
439GitHub avatar of paulkiwanaNsibirwa Paul Kiwana21108172
439GitHub avatar of paulobungaPaul Obunga211793,314
439GitHub avatar of PaulpashPaul Lubega2111
439GitHub avatar of PiwanSamaPiwan Samalie2110267
439GitHub avatar of Raymondcoder27Raymond Mwebe216,2837,264
439GitHub avatar of rsgilbertGilbert Ssenyonjo21122792
439GitHub avatar of SSEKPIUSpius ssekweyama21381,881
464GitHub avatar of Addax101MSFTScriptSculptor2000
464GitHub avatar of AMUTUHEIREMELLONMellon Amutuheire205252
464GitHub avatar of BcodezMUJJEBillHax2043282
464GitHub avatar of chrisBokotaIIchristian inyekaka207781
464GitHub avatar of CodebmkBelinda Marion Kobusingye208002,170
464GitHub avatar of daakibenjaThe Codelord20162,531
464GitHub avatar of Domodan2000
464GitHub avatar of edgarmuyombaMuyomba Matthew Edgar20152425
464GitHub avatar of Edwin-RugoogamuEdwin Rugoogamu202424
464GitHub avatar of elijahbeeElijah Bee20106411
464GitHub avatar of ernest-okotErnest Okot2045
464GitHub avatar of Genius8OEM2003
464GitHub avatar of iamafashaAfasha Isakiye20863,014
464GitHub avatar of jonahgeekJonathan Mwebaze20661,293
464GitHub avatar of LeoMcBillsLeo Kinyera20128395
464GitHub avatar of Machiek-CayierMachiek Machiek Akuocpiir2003
464GitHub avatar of marthaeaMartha Praise Katusiime20402741
464GitHub avatar of marthamarealNAGGINDA MARTHA20103105
464GitHub avatar of MomenAbdelwadoudMomen Abdelwadoud20192,401
464GitHub avatar of musicmeetscodeNahabwe Edwin20241,747
464GitHub avatar of ndyabagyeNdyabagye Henry2072331
464GitHub avatar of ongia2023Ongia Emmanuel202525
464GitHub avatar of radman13666William Kibirango2033
464GitHub avatar of wasswaenockmaleWasswa Enock Male201919
488GitHub avatar of alvinlouis29Alvin Louis1900
488GitHub avatar of AncientttAncient1977
488GitHub avatar of ANYURUAnyuru David Derrick19342641
488GitHub avatar of AskTibaTibamwenda Anthony19318355
488GitHub avatar of brevins2iambrevin19301,342
488GitHub avatar of DemidornDoreen Ikilai192441,061
488GitHub avatar of IvanOjokIvan Ojok191179
488GitHub avatar of jennermaximJenner Maxim191951,276
488GitHub avatar of joanitadnDiana Joanita Nakyazze1900
488GitHub avatar of johnspenyspeny192298
488GitHub avatar of jordan-jakisajordan mungujakisa19491,580
488GitHub avatar of katusiimeconradKatusiime Conrad191212
488GitHub avatar of khaukhaKhaukha191919
488GitHub avatar of MartinKalemaMartin Kalema19615,592
488GitHub avatar of Matt-707Matthew Asiimwe1900
488GitHub avatar of mdrdavidDavid Matovu19574,185
488GitHub avatar of mikaelajunamikael.ajuna1960256
488GitHub avatar of mkumakechMichael Kumakech192020
488GitHub avatar of MusahOMoses Odeke Afrawles1900
488GitHub avatar of neelxieSekidde Derrick190890
488GitHub avatar of ogwokogwokw1942,069
488GitHub avatar of ojokneOjok Emmanuel Nsubuga19440691
488GitHub avatar of RrNnRichard Nabaasa1966
488GitHub avatar of rugandaRuganda Mubarak19420
488GitHub avatar of SamArsaniosSamson Kibrom1900
488GitHub avatar of ShiramikiIsooba Mbeiza Rachel195959
488GitHub avatar of taibuISABIRYE TAIBU19440
488GitHub avatar of TinittoMartin Ahindura19159199
488GitHub avatar of vanessa-namutebiVANESSA NAMUTEBI193232
488GitHub avatar of yigagilbertYiga Gilbert194011,214
488GitHub avatar of ZackAtamaZack Atama192118
519GitHub avatar of ahmedwadodAhmed A. Elkhalifa18231,098
519GitHub avatar of Alvin-NahabweAlvin Nahabwe18312
519GitHub avatar of andrewkimbowaAndrew Kimbowa183237
519GitHub avatar of canon20paulcanon20paul1833
519GitHub avatar of cleverclopeArinda Clever18227
519GitHub avatar of cmplx-xyttmtIsaac Owomugisha187294
519GitHub avatar of DanielMageroDaniel Magero Mugulo18189545
519GitHub avatar of dorothykiz1Dorothy Kabarozi1844
519GitHub avatar of e-ian182101,071
519GitHub avatar of edwinmpEdwin P. Magezi182961,917
519GitHub avatar of EmmaSemutengaEmmanuel Semutenga1800
519GitHub avatar of Fredrick-KakemboFredrick Elishama Kakembo1877
519GitHub avatar of Gilles00Gordon Matsiko1822
519GitHub avatar of godanaemiruGodana Emiru1809
519GitHub avatar of jamiemayombwe1801,008
519GitHub avatar of Jem256Jemimah Nagasha1836135
519GitHub avatar of JesseCalebMwesigwaJesse Mwesigwa1844
519GitHub avatar of John4650-hubJohn Delvin1860712,308
519GitHub avatar of joshingtonBosa_josh184848
519GitHub avatar of kalosiusAloisius Kasozi18588676
519GitHub avatar of katongole89KATONGOLE RICHARD18102,292
519GitHub avatar of kesdigitalKES Digital181158
519GitHub avatar of KotlinUgandaUserGroupKotlin Uganda User Group1800
519GitHub avatar of Leon12-aarysonAaron Leonard Oluk18600811
519GitHub avatar of matthewachaMatthew Wacha180737
519GitHub avatar of mutumbakatoJulius Kato Mutumba18251,031
519GitHub avatar of nadduliNadduli Daniel18191192
519GitHub avatar of NatumanyaGuyNatumanya Guy Muriro1877
519GitHub avatar of nokitoi1800
519GitHub avatar of Paul-OworiPaul Owori187274
519GitHub avatar of PaulIfemenePaul Ifemene18136522
519GitHub avatar of rhodinemmaRhodin Nagwere18245616
519GitHub avatar of SharifMrCreedBUILDER1828791
519GitHub avatar of slybardJoshua Okello1800
519GitHub avatar of ssejjembaDaniel Ssejjemba18112210
519GitHub avatar of TagooleTagoole Mugwa David189532,275
519GitHub avatar of WalterNyekoNyeko Walter1811,157
519GitHub avatar of yvettewambiWAMBI YVETTE NERIMA1800
557GitHub avatar of 89pterWamcode95171010
557GitHub avatar of alabyekkubo-ssuubi-brianALABYEKKUBO SSUUBI BRIAN17671,489
557GitHub avatar of anjayluhAngella Naigaga1760123
557GitHub avatar of arafats1Arafat Magezi171133,044
557GitHub avatar of BenjaminMatembeBenjamin Matembe172142
557GitHub avatar of bmutebiMutebi Bashir173353
557GitHub avatar of brightkanBright Kanyange17142,172
557GitHub avatar of brucemakallanBruce Allan Makaaru1711,294
557GitHub avatar of collinewaitWaitire Colline17701,469
557GitHub avatar of d-asingwireDALLINGTON ASINGWIRE175656
557GitHub avatar of danielogenDaniel Ogenrwot17300311
557GitHub avatar of fearless-programmerTrevor McDaniel1755505
557GitHub avatar of glubega67Zack Man1766
557GitHub avatar of hagafrankFrank Nkuyahaga17393393
557GitHub avatar of HellenNamulindaHellen Namulinda17051
557GitHub avatar of iabokAbok Isaac1788
557GitHub avatar of j0flintking02Jonathan Aurugai1717663
557GitHub avatar of jonathancalebCaleb172071,903
557GitHub avatar of JurugoBrianJurugo Brian1788
557GitHub avatar of karuhangaLincoln Karuhanga1708
557GitHub avatar of kasujjabashBashir Kasujja17146146
557GitHub avatar of khalifan-kfanKhalifan Muwonge17352863
557GitHub avatar of ki-elijahElijah K171515
557GitHub avatar of matovu-ronaldMatovu Ronald1711168
557GitHub avatar of michaelgobzMichael Goboola1775169
557GitHub avatar of mugobeColline Louis1722
557GitHub avatar of muwongelawrence-techMuwonge Lawrence17302,389
557GitHub avatar of mxbhaeebhaee1700
557GitHub avatar of Nevil123-cloudEgita Nevil172222
557GitHub avatar of oquidaveDavid Okwii1711
557GitHub avatar of Othie12Othieno Simon170275
557GitHub avatar of padrianBarisigara Adrian Paul1700
557GitHub avatar of Quintus90Felix Gandi1700
557GitHub avatar of RaymondAkiikirexakiiki173535
557GitHub avatar of reagan-meantMAKOBA REAGAN PATRICK17266266
557GitHub avatar of reiosantosReiosantos17181,375
557GitHub avatar of stuartmuyambiStuart Muyambi17469475
557GitHub avatar of TheGreatday21Kawooma Elijah17156156
557GitHub avatar of tracy8paulaTracy Paula176565
557GitHub avatar of wagaanaWagaana Alex17112,848
597GitHub avatar of 0xjeromeJerome Ssenyonga161010
597GitHub avatar of aodr3wAndrew Odiit164021,096
597GitHub avatar of Arsey-TracyMugaba Ashiraf164040
597GitHub avatar of asaabaCasaaba shallot16120120
597GitHub avatar of Asingura-PhilipAsingura Philip16273306
597GitHub avatar of bonanekabenebonane kabene1600
597GitHub avatar of danielomodingDANIEL OMODING16375
597GitHub avatar of diphan-sourcedip16142
597GitHub avatar of edmondsylarEdmond Musiitwa165323
597GitHub avatar of edwin-niwahaN!waha163838
597GitHub avatar of etekumosesetekumoses1628919
597GitHub avatar of fahadkabaliFahad Kabali161411,079
597GitHub avatar of faithNassiwaFaith Nassiwa1600
597GitHub avatar of ghakenaGibbs H. Akena161515
597GitHub avatar of ghermaico135MICHAEL OKBAMICHAEL161515
597GitHub avatar of GracePeterMutiibwaGrace Peter Mutiibwa166161
597GitHub avatar of ja-odurJ. A. Odur16313941
597GitHub avatar of jcmugabiJoseph Charles Mugabi163115
597GitHub avatar of joelemenyu20Joelemenyu2016225
597GitHub avatar of k-josephk-joseph1600
597GitHub avatar of kazlawKazooba Lawrence Bitarabeho16122137
597GitHub avatar of mugagga-kasajjaYusuf Mugagga Kasajja1600
597GitHub avatar of NjagalavibeLumu Patrick1600
597GitHub avatar of okotdanielOkot Daniel1683260
597GitHub avatar of peterwade153peter walugembe169497
597GitHub avatar of RaymondZziwaZziwa Raymond Ian1688231
597GitHub avatar of sekiskylinkSamuel Sekiwere169696
597GitHub avatar of Shakiran-NannyombiShakiran167711,043
597GitHub avatar of SolObwotobwot solomon16180636
597GitHub avatar of twahahTwahah Kaweesi1666782
597GitHub avatar of Victoria-20Victoria1600
597GitHub avatar of WHITELOTUS0Glorry Sibomana16278801
629GitHub avatar of alsongOburusule Dunstan15328,061
629GitHub avatar of Amos-MugabiAmos Mugabi157373
629GitHub avatar of ArnoldTumukundeTumukunde Arnold1522491
629GitHub avatar of Barkhad-AwilbarkhadAwil1500
629GitHub avatar of bisonlouInnocent Lou156969
629GitHub avatar of bogeresiraje1531,507
629GitHub avatar of BrunoNicholasBruno Nicholas Sserunkuma150421
629GitHub avatar of devenEdendevenFeta151111
629GitHub avatar of DoozyDozDoozy159756
629GitHub avatar of herbertUGHerbert Bruno Oketa Yot1531281
629GitHub avatar of jssenyangeJoseph Ssenyange1500
629GitHub avatar of kakanyeroKAKANYERO INNOCENT154343
629GitHub avatar of kamasuPaul1521,057
629GitHub avatar of KasuletrevorKasule John Trevor152327,635
629GitHub avatar of kateregga1Geoffrey Kateregga155252
629GitHub avatar of Kato-TrevorKato Trevor Thomas15231231
629GitHub avatar of kawerewagabaKawere Wagaba151946
629GitHub avatar of KAYESUKAYESU RITAH1500
629GitHub avatar of kayiwarahimKayiwa Rahim15185833
629GitHub avatar of Lubwama-EmmanuelEmmanuel Lubwama1527389
629GitHub avatar of MarkNwilliamNkugwa Mark William1565406
629GitHub avatar of MarkTLiteMark Turyahabwa152230
629GitHub avatar of MaxondriaMaxon Tayebwa15702,449
629GitHub avatar of MosesBomeraMoses Bomera151159
629GitHub avatar of moshin-gyagendaGyagenda Moshin154442
629GitHub avatar of Muhu-MuzaMuhumuza Ivan1511
629GitHub avatar of Muta-JonathanMutagubya Jonathan15233267
629GitHub avatar of noobzcoderNoobZcoder1500
629GitHub avatar of odagaJoshua Odaga1522666
629GitHub avatar of onensensyOnen Sensy1516624
629GitHub avatar of peter-geekPeter153322
629GitHub avatar of philip-bbaalePhilip Namugera Bbaale1500
629GitHub avatar of pluwumPatrick Alvin Luwum152302
629GitHub avatar of pydataklaPyData Kampala154848
629GitHub avatar of sempsmahadmuhammad1500
629GitHub avatar of sentongo-webPaul Sentongo15215215
629GitHub avatar of shyakasterAlex Nkusi151616
629GitHub avatar of Ssekyene0xRob10115202202
629GitHub avatar of treva-123mutebiMutebi David Trevor152344
668GitHub avatar of aaronkadduAaron Muzira143665
668GitHub avatar of afanimartinAfani Martin1419618
668GitHub avatar of alexxsanyaAlex Ssanya1413450
668GitHub avatar of alindafortunateALINDA Fortunate141,0561,068
668GitHub avatar of arnoldkiirya1Kiirya Arnold1400
668GitHub avatar of AropetJAropet Joel145360
668GitHub avatar of ashirafumiiroMiiro Ashirafu1433158
668GitHub avatar of BalukuuEdgar Baluku141010
668GitHub avatar of bongominBongomin Daniel141919
668GitHub avatar of BukenyaLukmanBukenya Lukman145757
668GitHub avatar of chrisdumaChris Duma1400
668GitHub avatar of DaliDalmasDalmas Otieno143031
668GitHub avatar of devpiusGabula pius140397
668GitHub avatar of dokalanyiOkalany Daniel1433
668GitHub avatar of dolal1Olal David Holifield147741
668GitHub avatar of edmondattoEdmond Atto140639
668GitHub avatar of EmmanuelObuaEmmanuel Obua143153
668GitHub avatar of Eugene-OlokEugene-Olok1433
668GitHub avatar of fahadmakMakabugo Fahad1400
668GitHub avatar of FredrickNarshChilubaFredrick Narsh Chiluba1414228
668GitHub avatar of ggayigermainegermaine141616
668GitHub avatar of graypwngraypwn142020
668GitHub avatar of herberthkKavuma Herbert141651,490
668GitHub avatar of HermanCeaserHerman Ceaser141741,492
668GitHub avatar of IsalanyaMwaseSam1455
668GitHub avatar of KasiitaTimothyOston Code Cypher1422
668GitHub avatar of KeithMuwanguziKeithMuwanguzi1465390
668GitHub avatar of kimbugpKimbugwe Simon Peter1461,684
668GitHub avatar of littlephildRonnie1400
668GitHub avatar of MandelamarleMandela Koja141,3431,351
668GitHub avatar of Musamasaba98Masaba Musa1437188
668GitHub avatar of NDDonmankdbvr141919
668GitHub avatar of ntwali8Ntwali Raymond1400
668GitHub avatar of oswardnaNasasira141212
668GitHub avatar of owinoalfredAlfred owino1430644
668GitHub avatar of paulasiimweAsiimwe1400
668GitHub avatar of proseitdevProSEIT1401
668GitHub avatar of robertmuwangaRobert Muwanga143838
668GitHub avatar of salmonswanToliva Solomon Iwutung141111
668GitHub avatar of SamsonNeyoOnyango Samson Ochira Obur14454526
668GitHub avatar of samuelokellogumSamuel Okellogum14619
668GitHub avatar of shayellaSheilla Mirembe1401
668GitHub avatar of steelfreakkinen key samson14344344
668GitHub avatar of StuartDambiDambi Stuart1461,494
668GitHub avatar of SuccessfulsebunyaMoses Cursor14102131
668GitHub avatar of tibetegyaGeorge Tibetegya1401,218
668GitHub avatar of VinaldOkiror Samuel Vinald144551,355
668GitHub avatar of ZikamaNehemie Zikama143596
716GitHub avatar of africanobyamugishaAFRICANO BYAMUGISHA131919
716GitHub avatar of ayesigaisaacAYESIGA ISAAC133838
716GitHub avatar of BirimumaasoRogersBirimumaaso Rogers1329539
716GitHub avatar of chrisjrocenOcen Christopher13204523
716GitHub avatar of collinestevenKansiime Colline Steven1300
716GitHub avatar of cruso003Geitodyu Henrique Crusoe131392,063
716GitHub avatar of DSCMbararaUSTGDSC Mbarara University1300
716GitHub avatar of edengilbertusEden Gilbert Kiseka134671,496
716GitHub avatar of edrisaturayEdrisa A. Turay133490
716GitHub avatar of elpotatoslayerRalph1300
716GitHub avatar of erickssagala135555
716GitHub avatar of GreyTown132525
716GitHub avatar of HaggaiBrianHaggai Brian Odio1366
716GitHub avatar of Haroldd-jonessHarold Totogee Jones13872
716GitHub avatar of HatalabdallahDdumba Abdallah Kato1355367
716GitHub avatar of Hillal-cellHillal Sserunjogi132727
716GitHub avatar of innocentinnoxInnocent Mujuni131811,845
716GitHub avatar of jmukiibiJonathan Mukiibi1355
716GitHub avatar of Josephkagimu11344
716GitHub avatar of juniorkibirigeJunior Lawrence Kibirige139648
716GitHub avatar of jwnasambu13194194
716GitHub avatar of kafukoMthe_marvite134242
716GitHub avatar of kokole12Kokole Ismail1366
716GitHub avatar of kyomuhendo2Kyomuhendo Milliam133939
716GitHub avatar of letarulindaLetaru Linda Masia1300
716GitHub avatar of lstarrsmithLogan Smith1300
716GitHub avatar of MDeus-aiMuhumuza Deus.M.13261261
716GitHub avatar of mugenyieEmmanuel Columbus Mugenyi1399
716GitHub avatar of murtaza52Murtaza Husain1300
716GitHub avatar of musasizifrancisMUSASIZI FRANCIS134649
716GitHub avatar of MuzooraBarnabasMuzoora Barnabas134343
716GitHub avatar of MwamitoviMatovu134314
716GitHub avatar of NabaasaRachaelNABAASA RACHAEL1300
716GitHub avatar of nabasaisaacNABASA ISAAC133221,779
716GitHub avatar of NabunyaLilianNabunya Lilian132125
716GitHub avatar of NakazibweGrace Nakazibwe13032
716GitHub avatar of nkukehenryNkuke Henry132744
716GitHub avatar of nsereko-kayongo-juliusNSEREKO KAYONGO JULIUS131971,961
716GitHub avatar of nyzsznIan Nnyanzi1305
716GitHub avatar of obiradanielObira Daniel1300
716GitHub avatar of OgwangOGWANG Denis1300
716GitHub avatar of omegajudithjudith Omega139696
716GitHub avatar of otim22Otim Fredrick1366
716GitHub avatar of oworyoakimOwor Yoakim134750
716GitHub avatar of oyetemmanuelOYET EMMANUEL132626
716GitHub avatar of phillipklausMugambagye Phillip135252
716GitHub avatar of RachaelNantale1306
716GitHub avatar of RogthatSinatraNiringiye1304
716GitHub avatar of SerembaSeremba Patrick1311
716GitHub avatar of ssendisamuelSamuel Ssendi13764
716GitHub avatar of vantsmoubaraqMubarak Wantimba131818
716GitHub avatar of WilliamugwilliamDk131,4144,924
768GitHub avatar of abertnamanyaabertnamanya12145190
768GitHub avatar of assekalalaAbdu Ssekalala1200
768GitHub avatar of AturiheihiBlendonAturiheihi Blendon1213811
768GitHub avatar of Billy004walugembe expedicto1246397
768GitHub avatar of bisharrBishar Abdinur Mohamed12195195
768GitHub avatar of BrianoopBrian Angoda122424
768GitHub avatar of carapaiCharles Olupot12137137
768GitHub avatar of Chemistry2iWAMBOGO HASSAN SADAT12254511
768GitHub avatar of CHIBUEZEUBOCHIUbochi Chibueze Nwamouh1200
768GitHub avatar of ElomunaitElomunait Omoding John122929
768GitHub avatar of Emmanuel-DominicMatembu Emmanuel Dominic12125193
768GitHub avatar of FredZabuFred Zabulon124747
768GitHub avatar of gbabohernestErnest P. Gbaboh129111,242
768GitHub avatar of Gladys-techGladys1252152
768GitHub avatar of GodsonAkampuriraGodson Akampurira1222
768GitHub avatar of HerbertInkHerbert Ink121313
768GitHub avatar of J-wzrJwzr1215123
768GitHub avatar of jona42-uiThembo Jonathan12163968
768GitHub avatar of JoyLubegaNamuli Joyce128118
768GitHub avatar of judekigsepcJude.K12140140
768GitHub avatar of JustineRobertIgune Justine Robert12512
768GitHub avatar of kasasa22Kasasa Livingstone Trevor121,5001,500
768GitHub avatar of katongole-isaacisaac12107218
768GitHub avatar of kiyimba1kiyimba11212107
768GitHub avatar of kraibKraiba Semakula124646
768GitHub avatar of madrara256Herbert Ichama1203
768GitHub avatar of makwasi1Makwasi123165
768GitHub avatar of martinapinkyMartina Alinda12458
768GitHub avatar of maseteNicholas Masete1277
768GitHub avatar of Meakelvis12104104
768GitHub avatar of mtyalabKrista Mutyaba121624
768GitHub avatar of NamatovuChristineMaria123Namatovu Christine Maria128282
768GitHub avatar of obalawebObala Joseph Ivan121391,469
768GitHub avatar of PatriciaNekesaPatricia Rhoda Nekesa1212111
768GitHub avatar of pbkabaliPaul Balitema12312
768GitHub avatar of Peter-KintuKintu Peter12103103
768GitHub avatar of phillipmugisaPhillip Mugisa1299
768GitHub avatar of ptumwebazeTUMWEBAZE PTERSON1201,917
768GitHub avatar of samwiriTusiime Samson1299
768GitHub avatar of sanepierrMokili Promise Pierre12183277
768GitHub avatar of shadrach4shdrach obbo1222
768GitHub avatar of silverjimmysilverjimmy21200
768GitHub avatar of techymajWilfried M Majaliwa12361557
768GitHub avatar of ttcolTamale Talemwa Collins1200
768GitHub avatar of TulindwaBrian Tulindwa1244
768GitHub avatar of wang-arshton256Wangutuai Arshton12177256
768GitHub avatar of WarrenMuWarrenMu122135
768GitHub avatar of yonahgraphicsYonah Byarugaba12418
816GitHub avatar of allanpro1Allan kiggundu1100
816GitHub avatar of Annalytic-programmingAnnalytic-programming11068
816GitHub avatar of ayeva1Ayenyo1100
816GitHub avatar of benjamin-markintoshbenjamin okiza110242
816GitHub avatar of bjvcaBjorn Van Campenhout11428428
816GitHub avatar of bryannahabweNahabwe Brian111111
816GitHub avatar of ByabasaijaPascal Byabasaija111911,095
816GitHub avatar of Cynthia-meCynthia Ayebare1100
816GitHub avatar of davis-byamugishaByamugisha Davis1100
816GitHub avatar of denyzabradenyz abrahams1152579
816GitHub avatar of Fortune-MuhumuzaMuhumuza Fortune11971,531
816GitHub avatar of godwill1224Mawa Godwill111717
816GitHub avatar of henryarihoonaArihoona Henry1100
816GitHub avatar of immaculate098IMMACULATE NAYIGA11124385
816GitHub avatar of infinite-dev22Jonathan Mark Mwigo11903,895
816GitHub avatar of isaacssemugenyiIsaac Ssemugenyi111064
816GitHub avatar of jjmutumiJoseph Mutumi1111
816GitHub avatar of Juru-ChristopherGHOST C137-001E112424
816GitHub avatar of Kabahindarovence13Kabahinda Rovence1100
816GitHub avatar of KangahoHHarrison Kangaho111717
816GitHub avatar of kdaudDaud Kakumirizi11481481
816GitHub avatar of KevinNsimbeKevin Gideon Nsimbe1111
816GitHub avatar of KimeraMosesKimera Moses11101,199
816GitHub avatar of kitakaFelix Kitaka1100
816GitHub avatar of KusiimwaKusiimwa1100
816GitHub avatar of LawrenceOnenOnen Lawrence Lakuma1100
816GitHub avatar of leeayebazeRising AI1100
816GitHub avatar of martinezdelprenoisMartin Tumwine110568
816GitHub avatar of Maxi254Maxwell11126126
816GitHub avatar of Mechack088pro1127115
816GitHub avatar of mhassan654MUWONGE HASSAN113975
816GitHub avatar of monicaiybmonicaiyb11192467
816GitHub avatar of MuhanguziDavidDavid Muhanguzi116588
816GitHub avatar of MutungiMutungi Ian1111710
816GitHub avatar of mwanjeronieMwanje Ronnie11264317
816GitHub avatar of NaphoNaphlin Peter11208939
816GitHub avatar of nyabongoedgarNyabongo Edgar Timothy11183185
816GitHub avatar of OgenrwotAaronOgenrwot Aaron11174
816GitHub avatar of OkirorRichard1100
816GitHub avatar of pauline-nPauline Nalwanga111515
816GitHub avatar of peteraggiAggi peter11129257
816GitHub avatar of pintert3Phillip Samuel K.11897
816GitHub avatar of primU333Aine Jimson1188
816GitHub avatar of puoktotDuop Tot Puok Chang1100
816GitHub avatar of PyGammaGAMA RICHARD111416
816GitHub avatar of stanleyajoriStanley Ajori1100
816GitHub avatar of TabbyKat123Brenda Tabitha Namwone1155
816GitHub avatar of y1g4Yiga Frank11049
864GitHub avatar of AdamUzDelAdam Uz Del10271576
864GitHub avatar of Agaba-Milton1000
864GitHub avatar of alicia21RAlicia Kasemiire1000
864GitHub avatar of AllanOXDiAllan Otodi Opeto10351362
864GitHub avatar of alvine2Kinyera Alvine10163163
864GitHub avatar of anguzuDanielAnguzu Daniel1097100
864GitHub avatar of ArnoldCJ666Arnold Mwesigye101313
864GitHub avatar of asianzuhenryAsianzu Henry Duncan10234235
864GitHub avatar of Becky-234Kirabo Rebecca108686
864GitHub avatar of BenziDarwinSsali Benjamin104761,050
864GitHub avatar of bjjumbaJJUMBA ERIC BENJAMIN102833
864GitHub avatar of boub-fixerTusiime Boub1000
864GitHub avatar of Cank256Caleb Nkunze10332798
864GitHub avatar of Cena-JMMusa Jabbaaru Ntege100360
864GitHub avatar of ChebtChebet Daniel1033
864GitHub avatar of clinton-chikwataclinton100285
864GitHub avatar of codjoeroRonald Nsereko1001,255
864GitHub avatar of danielbugingoBugingo Daniel1044
864GitHub avatar of davis67106263
864GitHub avatar of denkilamaKilama Apollo Ochola1000
864GitHub avatar of DevShamDevSham1050304
864GitHub avatar of don336Ssemugabi Martin103542
864GitHub avatar of Emmanuel-KatwebazeKatwebaze Emmanuel1060165
864GitHub avatar of gibertgibsGilbert Charles1000
864GitHub avatar of GRACENOBLEASIIMWE GRACE NOBLE105152,180
864GitHub avatar of j3wliusJulius Tamale1052196
864GitHub avatar of Jeremy-AlekaiJeremy Alekai Stewart1044
864GitHub avatar of JosephMasuJoseph Masu10441649
864GitHub avatar of joshuakyayi256Magero Kyayi Joshua103535
864GitHub avatar of jospin-Byaduniajospin murhiorhakube10399441
864GitHub avatar of jumashafaraJuma Shafara107441,989
864GitHub avatar of kaggwachristopherChristopher Kaggwa100445
864GitHub avatar of kaweesiKaweesi Joseph1000
864GitHub avatar of Kiggundug1GODFREY KIGGUNDU10100100
864GitHub avatar of KigulaJesseKigula Jesse10182385
864GitHub avatar of Kraymond1738Kasumba Raymond1011
864GitHub avatar of latrondavLATIM RONNIE DAVID1022
864GitHub avatar of leomuko1022
864GitHub avatar of mattb2401Mathias Sebuuma10151,071
864GitHub avatar of matthieumuchuMatthew Mucunguzi1088
864GitHub avatar of MicjealMugisha Michael10216216
864GitHub avatar of MikeMatovuMatovu Mike1049348
864GitHub avatar of MuwangaJoelMUWANGA JOEL1000
864GitHub avatar of nedithEdith Naisanga1000
864GitHub avatar of neri4488Hamba Abuneri1004,029
864GitHub avatar of Ntale3Ntale Swamadu10311362
864GitHub avatar of ocunexOcunex10096
864GitHub avatar of omarageorgeOmara George Boniface10672,119
864GitHub avatar of oneblokOneblok1000
864GitHub avatar of phalberthpal107474
864GitHub avatar of PrinceAubrey65NUWAGABA PRINCE AUBREY107155
864GitHub avatar of RICKCOYLRick1030187
864GitHub avatar of sebbssJoseph Senabulya1000
864GitHub avatar of SekamsSimon Peter Ssekamatte102740
864GitHub avatar of shafic-21Shafic Zziwa103261,278
864GitHub avatar of SzalikDesignsSzalik1000
864GitHub avatar of TayebwaCrispusTAYEBWA CRISPUS1000
864GitHub avatar of tumutechTumusiime Francis10211,146
864GitHub avatar of Ugerpaul17Uger Paul103636
864GitHub avatar of vascubrianTwijukye Brian1003,131
864GitHub avatar of vicxtunesproNuwarimpa Victor109494
864GitHub avatar of walimikeMichael Wali101061,156
864GitHub avatar of Wandera-MartinMartin Wandera10102102
864GitHub avatar of WPLugandaWPLuganda1000
928GitHub avatar of alvinMemphisalvin97176
928GitHub avatar of As1imwe-MarkAsiimwe Mark91865
928GitHub avatar of asuman315Asuman Ssendegeya975686
928GitHub avatar of ayebale-bright-johnsonAyebale Bright Johnson90337
928GitHub avatar of BeatriceNakabandaBeats997134
928GitHub avatar of bradiepoaPaul Bradie Poa serubombwe973813
928GitHub avatar of Bukirwa99Bukirwa Angella900
928GitHub avatar of CharlesElloitCharles Elliot93780
928GitHub avatar of dakyboyAaron Edaku9014
928GitHub avatar of denishjackson1Denish Jackson Komakech93184
928GitHub avatar of edwinkiraboEdwin Kirabo900
928GitHub avatar of elenajescaJesca Ahimbisibwe900
928GitHub avatar of Emon-AdrianEmon Adrian900
928GitHub avatar of Famba-AbdulnassiirFamba Abdulnassiir Siraji966
928GitHub avatar of Francis561Francis900
928GitHub avatar of Joseph-Lukudu-NelsonJoseph Lukudu Nelson922
928GitHub avatar of joshwizzyJoshua Masiko901,713
928GitHub avatar of kabongemuhamadikabongemuhamadi900
928GitHub avatar of kal-Jkalujja9545,339
928GitHub avatar of kas-preKasasira Precious9813
928GitHub avatar of KatoSharifAchenKato Sharif Achen95454
928GitHub avatar of katunoldKatumba Arnold92121
928GitHub avatar of Klaus-in-TechKakooza Allan Klaus9197207
928GitHub avatar of MarceeeMarcy955919
928GitHub avatar of MAYENGESimba May900
928GitHub avatar of mugie-abbeyMugula Abbey95832
928GitHub avatar of nakimeraProssy Nakimera90406
928GitHub avatar of NdawulajoeYatapita900
928GitHub avatar of NtuuwafrancisNtuuwa Francis9185
928GitHub avatar of ojaragodwinGodwin Ojara972,704
928GitHub avatar of okellogabrielinnocentGabriel Okello9018
928GitHub avatar of oleebranchOlive Nakiyemba97272
928GitHub avatar of onenfelixFelix Onen900
928GitHub avatar of owenmichealKimbowa Owen9166799
928GitHub avatar of pbwauyoPeter Wauyo9051
928GitHub avatar of Raphael-lab-kraffa91111
928GitHub avatar of rkimera94Kimera Ronald977
928GitHub avatar of RonKbSStephen B Bamwite911
928GitHub avatar of suubi-joshua9157157
928GitHub avatar of tamalesimonSimon Peter Tamale Kafeero9129165
928GitHub avatar of WanfadgerWanfadger91869,355

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@Arison991,770 followers
  • Public contributions leader@Raymondcoder276,283 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@kallyas13,066 contributions

First collected Nov 2, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Uganda What these numbers mean