Spain

946 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 127Collected Oct 28, 2025
MadridBarcelonaSevilleValenciaBilbao

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Spain snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of midudevMiguel Ángel Durán35,1612,8455,427
2GitHub avatar of mouredevBrais Moure32,6663,0783,320
3GitHub avatar of aiAndrey Sitnik9,7602,9983,156
4GitHub avatar of JCSIVOJCSIVO7,34035
5GitHub avatar of murapadevPablo RM6,5651042,418
6GitHub avatar of antoniolgAntonio Leiva5,4408572,435
7GitHub avatar of tshemsedinovTimur Shemsedinov5,1871,2681,741
8GitHub avatar of ArisGuimeraAristiDevs4,75463825
9GitHub avatar of raysan5Ray4,6741,4282,179
10GitHub avatar of carlosazaustreCarlos Azaustre4,349360820
11GitHub avatar of antoniosarosiAntonio Sarosi3,348303333
12GitHub avatar of noahgiftNoah Gift3,2265,4867,263
13GitHub avatar of vfarcicViktor Farcic3,1992,4032,403
14GitHub avatar of JoseAlcerrecaJose Alcérreca3,113333333
15GitHub avatar of leonardomsoLeonardo Maldonado3,069122,942
16GitHub avatar of ManuelPeinadoManuel Peinado Gallego2,91400
17GitHub avatar of manucorporatManu MA2,810463,348
18GitHub avatar of leifermendezLeifer Mendez2,7762013,656
19GitHub avatar of LeCoupaJulien Le Coupanec2,7453333
20GitHub avatar of mgp25mgp252,7071360
21GitHub avatar of spiteJaume Sanchez2,66081145
22GitHub avatar of erikrasErik Rasmussen2,571197197
23GitHub avatar of pwntesterAlvaro Muñoz2,337127127
24GitHub avatar of x1xhlolLucas Valbuena2,3014551,115
25GitHub avatar of six2dezsix2dez2,217210669
26GitHub avatar of kaxiiiKAXIII2,16327299
27GitHub avatar of woliveirasWilliam Oliveira2,0864501,470
28GitHub avatar of hhaririHadi Hariri2,0621212
29GitHub avatar of peduartePedro Duarte2,04926426
30GitHub avatar of VadimNotJustDevSavin Vadim2,019347347
31GitHub avatar of bonigarciaBoni García1,9982,9843,015
32GitHub avatar of jk4freedomJK1,97700
33GitHub avatar of carltongibsonCarlton Gibson1,874277739
34GitHub avatar of vmgVicent Martí1,84640665
35GitHub avatar of facontidavideDavide Faconti1,748839839
36GitHub avatar of javiereguiluzJavier Eguiluz1,6392,4024,711
37GitHub avatar of UlisesGasconUlises Gascón1,6383,4763,960
38GitHub avatar of carmoccaCarlos Mocholí1,616602,270
39GitHub avatar of KikobeatsKiko Beats1,5992,7974,756
40GitHub avatar of ObijuanJuan Gonzalez-Gomez1,5403,2813,281
41GitHub avatar of carloscuestaCarlos Cuesta1,5125011,174
42GitHub avatar of VoculaAdrian1,50721,012
43GitHub avatar of trishageeTrisha Gee1,49646219
44GitHub avatar of gaborcsardiGábor Csárdi1,48612,65512,684
45GitHub avatar of imartinezIván Martínez1,43266
46GitHub avatar of fxnXavier Noria1,430164164
47GitHub avatar of amixAmir Salihefendic1,403431,567
48GitHub avatar of krakjoeJoe Watkins1,398495495
49GitHub avatar of alexfarrerodevAlejandro Farrero Fueris1,39394403
50GitHub avatar of astrojuanluJuan Luis Cano Rodríguez1,362834886
51GitHub avatar of JaimeObregonJaime Gómez-Obregón1,332620806
52GitHub avatar of iturbidesIturbides1,313150300
53GitHub avatar of deivid-rodriguezDavid Rodríguez1,3082,4003,387
54GitHub avatar of LionSecLionSec1,27100
55GitHub avatar of wlsf82Walmyr1,2691,7901,790
56GitHub avatar of cfenollosaCarlos Fenollosa1,2671010
57GitHub avatar of rgomezcasasRafa Gómez1,257653653
58GitHub avatar of javivelascoJavi Velasco1,253351,225
59GitHub avatar of antonioAntonio Santos1,2391520,209
60GitHub avatar of ngosangDiego Heras1,237848848
61GitHub avatar of vmayoralVíctor Mayoral Vilches1,1651,0661,066
62GitHub avatar of ajsb85Alexander Salas Bastidas1,149155726
63GitHub avatar of afordigitalafor digital1,111464464
64GitHub avatar of cssorlandiClaudio Orlandi1,091951,737
65GitHub avatar of sergissSergio Soriano1,0900123
66GitHub avatar of blindma1denDaniela Maissi1,0663030
67GitHub avatar of manuelvicntManuel Vivo1,06599
68GitHub avatar of hecrjHéctor1,0641,7861,800
69GitHub avatar of JMPerezJosé M. Pérez1,0563275
70GitHub avatar of danirodDani Rodríguez1,055704706
70GitHub avatar of pheralbPablo Hdez1,0551,1161,116
72GitHub avatar of carlosbuenosvinosCarlos Buenosvinos1,0407982
73GitHub avatar of nucliwebJoan León1,030153409
74GitHub avatar of JJJuan Julián Merelo Guervós1,0243,9204,675
75GitHub avatar of dani-garciaDaniel García1,022945963
76GitHub avatar of therealdregDreg1,018381772
77GitHub avatar of marticlimentMartí Climent1,0162,5012,806
78GitHub avatar of chicoxyzzySergey Rubanov1,00124180
79GitHub avatar of jagenjoJavi Agenjo9921414
80GitHub avatar of kazhuravlevKirill Zhuravlev9891,1651,632
81GitHub avatar of carmenansioCarmen Ansio98690950
82GitHub avatar of JoelGMSecJoel GM9843335
83GitHub avatar of kikitoEnrique García Cota982106106
84GitHub avatar of Nyr9803636
85GitHub avatar of JavierCaneJavier Ferrer González976110110
86GitHub avatar of mariodev12Mario97422
87GitHub avatar of humitosManuel Kaufmann9591,2421,242
88GitHub avatar of muhammedMuhammed Erdem95201,098
89GitHub avatar of eduardofierroproEduardo Fierro Pro92943395
90GitHub avatar of davevad93Davide Presti9251,0333,064
91GitHub avatar of JoaquinAmatRodrigoJoaquín Amat Rodrigo9174681,113
92GitHub avatar of inorichi9163939
93GitHub avatar of RachnogAlex Honchar882594
94GitHub avatar of oleganzaOleg Andreev88033
95GitHub avatar of sabber-sltSabber Soltani87742,823
96GitHub avatar of jotegoJOTEGO857863976
97GitHub avatar of PabloMK7PabloMK7856312312
98GitHub avatar of santiagomotaSantiago Mota8551821,129
99GitHub avatar of pybitesPybites82411
100GitHub avatar of keyvanakbaryKeyvan Akbary80500
101GitHub avatar of miriamgonpMiriam Gonzalez80100
102GitHub avatar of RobertTLangeRobert Tjarko Lange798661,055
103GitHub avatar of 6wkiShawki7878505
104GitHub avatar of toniblyxToni de la Fuente7862638
105GitHub avatar of Ice-HazymoonIce-Hazymoon781201,003
106GitHub avatar of TheCruZ7763232
107GitHub avatar of FoxandxssJesús Rodríguez7683592
108GitHub avatar of lena-voitaLena Voita76711
109GitHub avatar of jpardogoJPARDOGO76600
110GitHub avatar of pcuencaPedro Cuenca7641,2471,673
111GitHub avatar of ryzokukenUjjwal Sharma758207212
112GitHub avatar of jlblancocJose Luis Blanco-Claraco7553,3093,583
112GitHub avatar of juanwmediaJuan Andrés Núñez75536959
114GitHub avatar of mrcodedevMrCodeDev74650123
115GitHub avatar of javiersantosJavier Santos7394646
116GitHub avatar of pimterryTim Perry7261,3141,314
117GitHub avatar of LonamiLonami715261261
118GitHub avatar of rosaRosa Gutierrez7023101,271
119GitHub avatar of test123Avi Dutta68608
120GitHub avatar of KureevAlexey Kureev683108855
121GitHub avatar of D3ExtD3Ext6801624
122GitHub avatar of mattvennMatt Venn670609609
122GitHub avatar of panzerdpDmitri Pavlutin670202,407
124GitHub avatar of galva-developerAlvaro Gonzales6595858
124GitHub avatar of KudaesKurosh Dabbagh Escalante65934262
126GitHub avatar of mikel-brostromMike658954991
127GitHub avatar of marialobilloMaria Lobillo-Santos6572881,593
128GitHub avatar of mcornellaMarc Cornellà65685102
129GitHub avatar of emilioEmilio Cobos Álvarez6553,1423,153
130GitHub avatar of marcmottaMarcos Mota6512,0932,093
131GitHub avatar of diemolDiego Molina6431,0951,104
131GitHub avatar of SyknapseSyk Houdeib64337153
133GitHub avatar of robertohuertasmRoberto Huertas6423291,172
134GitHub avatar of PakilloFrancisco Rodriguez-Sanchez633508892
135GitHub avatar of LuisJoseSanchezLuis José Sánchez632168168
136GitHub avatar of gavinkingGavin King6293,4354,939
137GitHub avatar of pedrobaezaPedro M. Baeza6223,4303,430
138GitHub avatar of gemartin99Gerard Martinez61886304
139GitHub avatar of MarioVilasMario Vilas606991,649
140GitHub avatar of BallwictbBallwictb604499579
141GitHub avatar of glomadrianAdrián Lomas60300
142GitHub avatar of KikoPalomaresKiko Palomares596169,929
143GitHub avatar of a0viedoAlejandro Oviedo59505
144GitHub avatar of baumannzoneJorge Baumann593333640
145GitHub avatar of Alan-TheGentlemanAlan Buscaglia592123184
145GitHub avatar of lordofthejarsAlex Soto592284284
147GitHub avatar of R0rt1z2Roger Ortiz5891,8103,190
148GitHub avatar of jorgemanrubiaJorge Manrubia5888884,687
148GitHub avatar of rafecaRafael de Oleza58800
150GitHub avatar of joseluisgsJosé Luis González Sánchez587527562
150GitHub avatar of neochiefAlexander Shvets5874471,939
152GitHub avatar of luisllamasbinaburoLuis Llamas581631,111
153GitHub avatar of youknowriadRiad Benguella5761,0311,059
154GitHub avatar of fmricoFrancisco Martín Rico5751,1131,113
155GitHub avatar of adilmoujahidAdil Moujahid56742190
156GitHub avatar of XorTrollXorTroll566134134
157GitHub avatar of vmarkovtsevVadim Markovtsev565571,206
158GitHub avatar of AntoniHubAntonio Rodriguez Farias5641,7091,767
159GitHub avatar of carpicoderMatias Coletta562284284
159GitHub avatar of delacruz-devDani de la Cruz562141
161GitHub avatar of LinuxDroidMasterDroidMaster561110110
162GitHub avatar of AD7sixAndy Dawson56049133
163GitHub avatar of pditommasoPaolo Di Tommaso5561,8644,273
164GitHub avatar of nuria-flNúria55233
165GitHub avatar of RavenSystemJosé Antonio Jiménez Campos549192192
166GitHub avatar of csaybarCesar Aybar546506720
167GitHub avatar of fvictorioFranco Victorio5438591,019
168GitHub avatar of ospfrancoOscar Franco5422,5084,641
169GitHub avatar of mildsunriseAlba Mendez538171262
170GitHub avatar of kittylystBen Evans534133432
171GitHub avatar of diego-vicenteDiego Vicente533129238
172GitHub avatar of alvarosabuAlvaro Saburido5241,7301,818
173GitHub avatar of carlossgCarlos Sanchez521243272
174GitHub avatar of sandocheSandoche ADITTANE5172134,883
175GitHub avatar of YousefEDYousef515338338
176GitHub avatar of ubiratansoaresUbiratan Soares512541851
177GitHub avatar of miw-upmMáster en Ingeniería Web5033838
177GitHub avatar of userquinJoaquín Sánchez5031,1611,161
179GitHub avatar of daniestevezDaniel Estévez5024281,730
180GitHub avatar of AdultLinkGuillermo Angel5010272
181GitHub avatar of Piker-AlphaPike R. Alpha50000
182GitHub avatar of rubiojrSergio Rubio4991,1252,547
183GitHub avatar of pablohoffmanPablo Hoffman49811660
184GitHub avatar of luijaitluijait497663666
185GitHub avatar of polivaPau Oliva494102244
186GitHub avatar of plusvicVictor M. Alvarez493663920
187GitHub avatar of sergiou87Sergio Padrino4924702,061
188GitHub avatar of slokXabier Larrakoetxea Gallego4895402,516
189GitHub avatar of bigardoneRicardo García Vega48725645
190GitHub avatar of josedom24José Domingo Muñoz Rodríguez4861,6571,657
191GitHub avatar of yagopYago485625
192GitHub avatar of ArianeJDBAri4846565
192GitHub avatar of ilopmarIván López48459134
192GitHub avatar of lupomonteroLupo Montero484168513
195GitHub avatar of ricardojoserfRicardo Ruiz483454457
195GitHub avatar of xoseperezXose Pérez4837689
197GitHub avatar of gimeneteAlberto Gimeno48152735
198GitHub avatar of jjrh92Julio Reyes4782,0112,215
199GitHub avatar of NataliaDiazNatalia Díaz Rodríguez47588
200GitHub avatar of victorbVictor Bjelkholm473411,679
201GitHub avatar of agviegasAntonio González Viegas471202683
202GitHub avatar of cristinafsanzCristina Fernández Sanz46900
203GitHub avatar of 0GiS0Gisela Torres4622,1782,626
203GitHub avatar of jorditorresBCNJordi Torres4623434
205GitHub avatar of edgarribaEdgar Riba4611,0341,591
206GitHub avatar of pirannaJesús Leganés-Combarro4602601,301
207GitHub avatar of arielcamusAriel Camus451034
208GitHub avatar of davorpaDavid Ordás44800
209GitHub avatar of G4lile0Galile044648145
210GitHub avatar of marc2332Marc Espin4412,2933,299
211GitHub avatar of afsh4ckafsh4ck439512518
211GitHub avatar of LemonHXLemonHX.eth439205475
213GitHub avatar of caroso1222Carlos Roso43800
213GitHub avatar of ger86Gerardo Fernández Moreno4383939
215GitHub avatar of davidgasquezDavid Gasquez4361,8142,361
215GitHub avatar of slimbookSlimbook4361515
217GitHub avatar of christkvChristian Amor Kvalheim435112,273
218GitHub avatar of YisusOnDevJesús T.4344986
219GitHub avatar of danigarguDaniel García42922
220GitHub avatar of sergiandreplaceSergi Martínez42300
221GitHub avatar of JaolmosJose Antonio Olmos420658731
221GitHub avatar of zenxAntonio Melé42001,945
223GitHub avatar of squeaky-plPaweł Piotr Przeradowski416771,078
223GitHub avatar of tcorralTomás Corral Casas416264264
225GitHub avatar of daniruizdaniruiz4147474
226GitHub avatar of jbagnatoJuan Ignacio Bagnato41211
227GitHub avatar of HamadabcnHamada41100
228GitHub avatar of clintongormleyClinton Gormley41022
228GitHub avatar of kutyelFlavio Corpa410173606
230GitHub avatar of albarivasAlba Rivas40922
231GitHub avatar of davesnxDavid Sancho4051,5901,613
231GitHub avatar of devploitDaniel Púa (devploit)40569279
231GitHub avatar of fernandojsgFernando Serrano405224
231GitHub avatar of gravityblastAndrea Franz405189189
231GitHub avatar of NekmoNekmo405100102
236GitHub avatar of ctfordChris Ford402112112
236GitHub avatar of drkameleonYanis Zafirópulos4021,7231,724
236GitHub avatar of xavidopXavier Portilla Edo4021,3752,569
239GitHub avatar of MichaelisTrofficusMiguel Otero Pedrido401342559
240GitHub avatar of macaguaLeonardo J. Caballero G.4006871,305
241GitHub avatar of mcuadrosMáximo Cuadros3975747
241GitHub avatar of pchico83Pablo Chico de Guzman397246246
243GitHub avatar of fincs3922929
244GitHub avatar of aralrocaAral Roca Gomez391654654
244GitHub avatar of bbelderbosBob Belderbos3911,2361,236
244GitHub avatar of chadmcrowellChad M. Crowell391583720
244GitHub avatar of coppolaemilioEmi3912401,253
244GitHub avatar of jorgecasarJorge del Casar3911936
249GitHub avatar of rafael-fuenteRafael de la Fuente3903246
249GitHub avatar of statickidzAdrian Barrio Andres390154156
251GitHub avatar of marketsMarc Anguera3894641,459
252GitHub avatar of Gdi87AGB38700
252GitHub avatar of gonzalezrealGuille Gonzalez387263263
252GitHub avatar of ngrymanNicolas Gryman387351,028
255GitHub avatar of CodingCarlosCarlos Hernandez3831437
256GitHub avatar of murillo128Sergio Garcia Murillo38216176
257GitHub avatar of marcrobledoMarc Robledo381106106
258GitHub avatar of EtieneEtiene Dalcol3790151
258GitHub avatar of i-am-tomTom Harding379404563
260GitHub avatar of jcesarmobilejcesarmobile377858858
261GitHub avatar of AnnaPSAna Polo3738282
261GitHub avatar of slarenDiego Devesa3731,1311,660
263GitHub avatar of AlbertHernandezAlbert Hernandez3725602,351
263GitHub avatar of julianxhokaxhiuJulian Xhokaxhiu372654654
263GitHub avatar of VictorAlbertosVíctor Albertos37272,307
266GitHub avatar of martinezjavierJavier Martinez Canillas3716464
266GitHub avatar of microbuilderKevin Townsend37199
268GitHub avatar of kyranetAura368229375
269GitHub avatar of jespinoJesús Espino3671,1342,629
269GitHub avatar of kinowBruno P. Kinoshita3672,6342,729
271GitHub avatar of NyaGarciaNya365295295
272GitHub avatar of GarajedeIdeasGaraje de Ideas3641313
272GitHub avatar of matugmJesus Castello36422
274GitHub avatar of AlisamTechnologyAli MEHDIOUI36200
275GitHub avatar of kahunFrancisco Augusto36114
276GitHub avatar of JavascriptDeNoobAProJavascript DeNoobAPro35900
277GitHub avatar of bezaelBezael Pérez358192192
278GitHub avatar of a0rtegaAlberto Ortega35700
279GitHub avatar of dlionDomenico Luciani355123534
279GitHub avatar of theofidryThéo FIDRY355672672
279GitHub avatar of vivirenremotovivirenremoto3552424
282GitHub avatar of CKGraficoQuique Fdez Guerra354141,936
283GitHub avatar of faermanjJulio Faerman353285752
284GitHub avatar of CaballerogCarlos Caballero35116102
284GitHub avatar of csrCesare de Cal351301961
284GitHub avatar of Jesus89Jesús Arroyo Torrens35120513
287GitHub avatar of kantordDániel Kántor3491,9744,409
288GitHub avatar of blixtBlixt3473022,326
288GitHub avatar of manusaMarc Nuri3473,5985,214
290GitHub avatar of jorgebastidaJorge Bastida3440982
290GitHub avatar of seruddaSerudda3444842,413
292GitHub avatar of blitzJulian Stecklina343631651
292GitHub avatar of jperedadnrJosé Pereda343380380
294GitHub avatar of yadox666Yadox34100
295GitHub avatar of gibsjoseJoe Gibson34066
296GitHub avatar of luisDanielRoviraContrerasldrovira3390526
297GitHub avatar of IsmaestroIsmael Ramos338227248
298GitHub avatar of danigbdanigb33750851
299GitHub avatar of controlpathsPablo Trujillo3362424
299GitHub avatar of davidarroyo1234David Arroyo33613470
301GitHub avatar of gusmanbAgustín Gimenez Bernad3346667
302GitHub avatar of maximofernandezrieraMáximo Fernández Riera333937945
303GitHub avatar of asanzdiegoAdolfo Sanz De Diego3282828
304GitHub avatar of DanielEspanaderoDaniel Españadero326130
305GitHub avatar of boyanderMarc Pomar325554
305GitHub avatar of sgolivernetSalvador Gomez32506
307GitHub avatar of alansastreAlan Sastre3243421,073
307GitHub avatar of thomaswilburnThomas Wilburn3245151
309GitHub avatar of d4t4s3cMiguel R.323211211
309GitHub avatar of javisantanajavi santana3235858
311GitHub avatar of erizocosmicoMiguel Molina322543,469
311GitHub avatar of marcossevillaMarcos Sevilla322566775
311GitHub avatar of marina-bor-23Marina Borisenko32299
314GitHub avatar of sergiopaniegoSergio Paniego Blanco3211,3171,935
315GitHub avatar of mrm8488Manuel Romero32027290
316GitHub avatar of fatchordOllie McCarthy31748148
316GitHub avatar of sammy007-debugSam Codes31700
316GitHub avatar of txusballesterosTxus Ballesteros3174141
319GitHub avatar of fdepabloFelix de Pablo3166161
320GitHub avatar of BeelzenefElena31589107
321GitHub avatar of CarlosLanderasCarlos Landeras313218
321GitHub avatar of nikivazouNiki Vazou313166166
323GitHub avatar of tonydspaniardAntonio Ramirez31200
324GitHub avatar of german-alvarez-devGermán Álvarez3117878
324GitHub avatar of OscarAkaElvisÓscar Alfonso Díaz311186186
326GitHub avatar of aschinchonAntonio Sánchez Chinchón30900
326GitHub avatar of q66nina3093,6983,698
328GitHub avatar of GrenderG308326435
328GitHub avatar of tom-james-watsonTom Watson3082831,009
330GitHub avatar of AliAbdelaalAli Abdelaal30600
330GitHub avatar of brushknightGrigorii Merkushev306231,263
332GitHub avatar of cibernoxMiguel Camba305154245
332GitHub avatar of hydraDominic Clifton3052,0442,046
334GitHub avatar of Bitxo92Alejandro Patiño302416717
335GitHub avatar of iryokuJorge Jimenez30000
335GitHub avatar of tanraxAndros Fenollosa300494494
337GitHub avatar of BatchDrakeGonzalo José Carracedo Carballal299295295
337GitHub avatar of jsierlesJoshua Sierles29925296
339GitHub avatar of luisarbezerraLuísa Ribeiro Bezerra2978084
339GitHub avatar of maraujopMiguel Araujo2973834
339GitHub avatar of vicboma1Victor Bolinches2972222
342GitHub avatar of mgmacias95Marta Gómez Macías295561,035
342GitHub avatar of mmoreramMarc Morera295113546
342GitHub avatar of salmarSergi Almar29513697
345GitHub avatar of alexfernandezAlex Fernández294387387
346GitHub avatar of clayratAlex Gryzlov293284290
346GitHub avatar of mezodJoan Boixadós29300
346GitHub avatar of micro-joanMicroJoan29300
349GitHub avatar of BorjaMerinoBorja Merino29100
349GitHub avatar of gallirRicardo Galli29121,535
349GitHub avatar of MiguelCatalanMiguel Catalan Bañuls291066
349GitHub avatar of siriakAndrii Siriak291324331
353GitHub avatar of iceYamiIceyami290216260
353GitHub avatar of onesaitplatformOnesait Platform Community29077
355GitHub avatar of AntoBrandiAntonio Brandi2899898
356GitHub avatar of pablosireraPablo Sirera288481748
356GitHub avatar of VanlightlyJack Vanlightly2881717
358GitHub avatar of javierarceJavier Arce2864981,656
359GitHub avatar of 4tomik4tomik28400
360GitHub avatar of gmag11Germán Martín283491833
360GitHub avatar of PabloCastellanoPablo Castellano283271271
360GitHub avatar of qustavoGustavo Chaín28322321
360GitHub avatar of woutWout2832981,056
364GitHub avatar of theUniCtλeUniC281272,219
365GitHub avatar of cardosoandreAndré Cardoso28078540
365GitHub avatar of kaikcreator-kaik-28022
365GitHub avatar of merloxmerlox280141,095
368GitHub avatar of alexruperezAlex Rupérez2794444
368GitHub avatar of phprobertoRoberto Segura27922
368GitHub avatar of salvadordfSalvador Díaz Fau279219219
368GitHub avatar of santi-pdpSanti DSP27900
372GitHub avatar of LaQuayMarc Vila278217587
373GitHub avatar of HuangJunyeJunye Huang277224391
373GitHub avatar of hyperandroidIbon Tolosana2770107
373GitHub avatar of iblancasaIsrael Blancas277954954
373GitHub avatar of mideswebMiguel Angel Alvarez277432574
377GitHub avatar of davidgomesDavid Gomes2765781,527
377GitHub avatar of iscleIscle27694415
379GitHub avatar of brunojppbBruno Paulino2744963,966
380GitHub avatar of erocarreraEro Carrera27311
380GitHub avatar of gonzalezgouveiaRafael Gonzalez Gouveia27300
380GitHub avatar of jabrenaJuan Antonio Breña Moral2732,3282,328
380GitHub avatar of lethamburnAntonio Rosales273133210
380GitHub avatar of terceranexus6Paula27300
380GitHub avatar of xurxodevJorge Sánchez Fernández273401401
386GitHub avatar of areskiAreski Belaid271122,472
387GitHub avatar of OrdinaryMagicianMarisa the Magician2701212
388GitHub avatar of Franc1scoFranc1sco Franug269891
389GitHub avatar of alormaBernat Borrás Paronella268211622
389GitHub avatar of hectormHéctor Molinero Fernández268572572
391GitHub avatar of danielfernandezDaniel Fernández267343346
391GitHub avatar of KonamimanNéstor Soriano267581654
393GitHub avatar of sergiSergi Mansilla2663121
394GitHub avatar of JavierOlmedoJavier Olmedo2647476
395GitHub avatar of Josue87Josué Encinar26200
396GitHub avatar of j1eloJuan Navarro26155
397GitHub avatar of joewdaviesJoe Davies2606421,441
397GitHub avatar of PajaritoCantor260210210
397GitHub avatar of ZyanetralysZyanetralys260632632
400GitHub avatar of alce65Alejandro Cerezo2591,3461,346
400GitHub avatar of danielhenrymantillaDaniel Henry-Mantilla259276549
400GitHub avatar of dianavile@dianavile25900
403GitHub avatar of danielestebanDaniel Esteban Nombela258134207
403GitHub avatar of Manu343726Manu Sánchez25899
405GitHub avatar of atommsErnesto Ramiro2573232
405GitHub avatar of timriffeTim Riffe257464543
407GitHub avatar of gootyferIsrael Gutiérrez256010
407GitHub avatar of sjmogSam Morgan2561421,097
409GitHub avatar of jparedesDSJose Paredes255231237
409GitHub avatar of lgallardLuis M. Gallardo D.255989989
409GitHub avatar of ycerutoYonel Ceruto2553481,610
412GitHub avatar of AlbertoimplAlberto C. Ríos2547393
412GitHub avatar of joansolaJoan Solà254601,025
412GitHub avatar of pderrengerPaula Derrenger254382382
415GitHub avatar of EgorandEgor Andreevich253178178
416GitHub avatar of kecoma1Kevin25210306
417GitHub avatar of cmendibleCarlos Mendible251767779
417GitHub avatar of jecrespoEnrique Crespo25100
417GitHub avatar of mcreelMichael Creel25188
417GitHub avatar of oslugrOficina de Software Libre de la Universidad de Granada25100
421GitHub avatar of caio546Caio Mendes24802,060
421GitHub avatar of drheliusNacho Sanchez Gines2481,3261,342
421GitHub avatar of janoglezcamposYxel248121
421GitHub avatar of oscarperpinanOscar Perpiñán Lamigueiro2484661
421GitHub avatar of sdelamoSergio del Amo2486,1836,738
426GitHub avatar of devch-techdevch247166224
427GitHub avatar of carlosalaCarlo Sala246886950
428GitHub avatar of rothiotomeRothio Tome24518905
429GitHub avatar of davidberenstein1957David Berenstein2441,3081,553
429GitHub avatar of romulocintraRomulo Cintra24444
429GitHub avatar of xserraXavier Serra2446767
432GitHub avatar of acelayaAlejandro Celaya2436,2386,270
432GitHub avatar of FrancescAltedFrancesc Alted2431,5911,686
432GitHub avatar of itspomaRoman Rodomansky24396272
432GitHub avatar of rolfbjarneRolf Bjarne Kvinge2433,3833,896
436GitHub avatar of fraguadaLuis E. Fraguada242297646
437GitHub avatar of elbrujohalconBrujo Benavides2412522,009
437GitHub avatar of methodofactionMark MacKay241132175
439GitHub avatar of butschsterPavel Buchnev2391,4241,689
439GitHub avatar of memshardedJames2391,6211,621
441GitHub avatar of AlexandraKonAlexandra Kononenko2382329
441GitHub avatar of bogdanBogdan Gusiev2384382,101
443GitHub avatar of am-kantoxAleksei Matiushkin2374891,264
443GitHub avatar of EvilnatNathan Martin2379898
443GitHub avatar of fmvilasFran Méndez237120272
446GitHub avatar of darccioDario Castañé2361,0111,200
447GitHub avatar of bpedroBruno Pedro234323966
447GitHub avatar of feissDiego F. Goberna23429235
447GitHub avatar of jennifertakagiJennifer Takagi234054
447GitHub avatar of JoanFMJoan Fontanals234310502
447GitHub avatar of lab52iolab52.io23400
447GitHub avatar of ruslangunsRuslan Gonzalez234360380
447GitHub avatar of taylanpinceTaylan Pince2345742,484
454GitHub avatar of bamedaDavid Barragán Merino233131372
454GitHub avatar of douglascamataDouglas Camata233449449
454GitHub avatar of jaimeiniestaJaime Iniesta2331141,079
454GitHub avatar of notKimuKimu23370146
458GitHub avatar of javipachecoJavier Pérez Pacheco232241,120
459GitHub avatar of adrianensisAdrián Egea23199
459GitHub avatar of AndreMirasAndre Miras2318531,062
461GitHub avatar of KELiONAlexandr Subbotin2306969
462GitHub avatar of alombarteA. Lombarte2295041,082
462GitHub avatar of migueldelmazoMiguel del Mazo229090
462GitHub avatar of mtrebi2290187
462GitHub avatar of ricardclauRicard Clau229563
466GitHub avatar of AlotorAlonso Torres228493493
466GitHub avatar of hsanjuanHector Sanjuan2287971,011
466GitHub avatar of jerosolerJero Soler22811
466GitHub avatar of jordipons2281414
470GitHub avatar of elrumoElias22633738
470GitHub avatar of rafalagoonRafa Laguna2262525
472GitHub avatar of AlbertoBasaloAlberto Basalo225410410
472GitHub avatar of JuditKaramazovJudit Karamazov22563,983
472GitHub avatar of Zeta36Samuel2251010
475GitHub avatar of kasappealAlberto Casero224396396
476GitHub avatar of alastairAlastair Porter223447447
477GitHub avatar of sneridaghVíctor Fernández de Alba2222,4872,688
478GitHub avatar of ereslibreRafael Fernández López2211,3382,244
478GitHub avatar of javierhonducoJavier Honduvilla Coto221360360
480GitHub avatar of assimovtTair Asim220152,886
480GitHub avatar of DarkMatterCorePablo Curiel2204168
480GitHub avatar of dbonillafDavid Bonilla220123174
480GitHub avatar of LascorbeLuis Ascorbe2201212
480GitHub avatar of lmenezesleonardo menezes22011,219
480GitHub avatar of peremartraPere Martra220629879
486GitHub avatar of chicacodeGeri Hernández Al-Attrach219106161
486GitHub avatar of vHandaVishesh Handa2193362
488GitHub avatar of lluisgomezLluis Gomez i Bigorda218194329
489GitHub avatar of javierjavier ramírez217349433
489GitHub avatar of micaelgallegoMicael Gallego217139139
489GitHub avatar of neikeqIgnacio Roldán Etcheverry21700
489GitHub avatar of nilportuguesNil Portugués Calderó21764169
489GitHub avatar of stevejpurvesSteve Purves2173001,694
494GitHub avatar of manoloManuel Carrasco Moñino2169871,282
494GitHub avatar of viperMLFernando Ayats2161,3011,339
496GitHub avatar of horaciohHoracio Herrera2151,0101,121
496GitHub avatar of jamj2000José Antonio Muñoz Jiménez215702702
498GitHub avatar of dylanjcastilloDylan Castillo - FL2141,1011,811
498GitHub avatar of ikurotimeDavid Huertas2142191,780
498GitHub avatar of suristerIvan2141,2091,220
498GitHub avatar of YonatanRA21489693
502GitHub avatar of catharygr@Bubulazi213534571
502GitHub avatar of frankykevinThis is Franky.213232232
502GitHub avatar of QuantGeekDevAlex Andru2135852,693
502GitHub avatar of serbelgaSergio Belda Galbis213201214
506GitHub avatar of apenfeAdrian Peñalver212210620
506GitHub avatar of guifre21211
506GitHub avatar of jesusrp98Jesús Rodríguez2127381
506GitHub avatar of sgomezSergio Gómez2121121,453
510GitHub avatar of andrepuschmannAndre Puschmann21140858
510GitHub avatar of MP0wAlex Manzella2111060
512GitHub avatar of acanasAntonio Cañas Vargas210257257
512GitHub avatar of masylumPau Ramon Revilla210192192
512GitHub avatar of vk496Valentin2106373
515GitHub avatar of damianpumarDamián Pumar20966019,619
515GitHub avatar of flowstaPhD Adolflow20900
515GitHub avatar of leplatremMathieu Leplatre2091,6972,320
515GitHub avatar of lurumadLuis Ruiz Pavon209142142
519GitHub avatar of juanriazaJuan Riaza208034
519GitHub avatar of waninkokoMiguel Botón20856925
521GitHub avatar of 0xNachoNacho García Fernández2071617
521GitHub avatar of andreeaflorescuAndreea Florescu2071414
521GitHub avatar of Kra1o5Alejandro Lopez20700
521GitHub avatar of StringManoloStringManolo2075464
525GitHub avatar of franiglesiasFran Iglesias2064141,046
525GitHub avatar of jejjohnsonJuan Emmanuel Johnson20659148
525GitHub avatar of JimenaEBJimena Bermúdez2060266
525GitHub avatar of Valexx55Val206494524
529GitHub avatar of emacarronEduardo Macarron20500
529GitHub avatar of flash-gordonNikita Shilnikov2055032,702
531GitHub avatar of cuartataifaSuayb ben Muhammad ben Mahfuz204101101
531GitHub avatar of essenciaryAdrian Salceanu204146396
531GitHub avatar of jchavarriJavier Chávarri204198198
531GitHub avatar of josecastillolemaJosé Castillo Lema204663666
531GitHub avatar of jquemadaJuan Quemada20400
536GitHub avatar of IgnaciodeNuevoKay20300
536GitHub avatar of nonoespNono Martínez Alonso203613
536GitHub avatar of rafaell-lycanRafaell Lycan20314565
539GitHub avatar of geeksusmaJesús Mª Villar Vazquez20266
539GitHub avatar of jordienrJordi Enric2021,0331,415
539GitHub avatar of pauekPau Fernández2025922,322
539GitHub avatar of SuperJMNJosé Manuel Nieto2021,5151,758
539GitHub avatar of XavijuXaviju202266277
544GitHub avatar of fpjFlavio Junqueira2011818
544GitHub avatar of santigimenoSantiago Gimeno201395395
546GitHub avatar of bst04cybst042001,1141,114
546GitHub avatar of umarcorUnai Martinez-Corral20011
548GitHub avatar of dbogdanovDmitry Bogdanov19978153
548GitHub avatar of pagoruPablo González Rubio1991,6841,883
550GitHub avatar of JavierIHJavier Isabel Hernandez198103208
550GitHub avatar of javierlopezdeancosdevelopez198185768
550GitHub avatar of psuarezdevPablo Suárez198145420
550GitHub avatar of rabbitstackNedim Šabić²198335868
554GitHub avatar of gabrielmbmbGabriel Martín Blázquez1971591,431
555GitHub avatar of Maks3w1961051,572
555GitHub avatar of nfmohitNahid F Mohit196814815
555GitHub avatar of weslleyaraujoWeslley Araujo19668930
555GitHub avatar of xuanxuJuanjo Bazán196742791
559GitHub avatar of AlanRynneAlan Rynne19587141
560GitHub avatar of mesquidarRuben Mesquida194173202
561GitHub avatar of 4lejandritoAlejandro Tardín193995995
561GitHub avatar of mariogironMario Girón Martín1934019,221
563GitHub avatar of AndrewJBatemanAndrew Bateman19266
563GitHub avatar of joseadanofJose Adan Ortiz19211
565GitHub avatar of hchocobarHéctor Chocobar-Torrejón1911,1291,458
565GitHub avatar of urantialifeJosue Moret Ruiz19100
567GitHub avatar of carrodherCarlos Rodríguez Hernández1901,1272,185
567GitHub avatar of ivmartel1901,5591,559
569GitHub avatar of ersecoErnesto Serrano1891,9893,467
569GitHub avatar of imtooriSalvatore Giordano189141,099
569GitHub avatar of jimen0M. Ángel Jimeno189356
569GitHub avatar of LucaFerraressoLuca Ferraresso1898585
569GitHub avatar of SerchinasticoSergio Gutiérrez1899181,885
574GitHub avatar of karlikyCarlos Hernández Gómez18851733
574GitHub avatar of mgonzs13Miguel Ángel González Santamarta1881,1241,474
574GitHub avatar of mrmans0nNacho Lopez18850124
577GitHub avatar of carlosbleCarlos Ble18722
577GitHub avatar of triputripu187315
579GitHub avatar of David-LorDavid Lorenzo186537537
579GitHub avatar of emobceMobc18600
579GitHub avatar of prinick96Brayan Narváez18600
579GitHub avatar of r3nyaAndrew M.186478505
579GitHub avatar of sigdeletrasPatricio Soriano18644
579GitHub avatar of uokesitaOsledy Bazo18629
585GitHub avatar of albarjiÁlvaro Barbero Jiménez185154170
586GitHub avatar of germanviscusoGerman Viscuso184185338
586GitHub avatar of madrileneLene Saile1848324,467
588GitHub avatar of crimanlorLorena Criado1835757
588GitHub avatar of mmontes11Martin Montes1831,9091,961
588GitHub avatar of teticioRobert Dargavel Smith18390147
591GitHub avatar of 3v4Si0N1822977
591GitHub avatar of danielguillanDaniel Guillan182360878
591GitHub avatar of iamdulceDulce18299
591GitHub avatar of j0rd1s3rr4n0Jordi Serrano1829101,138
591GitHub avatar of jcchavezsJosé Carlos Chávez182330330
591GitHub avatar of marcomusyMarco Musy182152296
597GitHub avatar of conejoninjaDaniel Esteban1811451,029
597GitHub avatar of r2d2-coder-gitArturo Lorenzo1815252
599GitHub avatar of alvarosanchezÁlvaro Sánchez-Mariscal180384384
599GitHub avatar of gabrielperalesGabriel1805661
599GitHub avatar of hacknugNestor Vera180130879
599GitHub avatar of javiergamarraJavier Gamarra180115863
599GitHub avatar of shargonShargon1801,1643,047
604GitHub avatar of aarroyocAdrián Arroyo Calle179184628
604GitHub avatar of dub-flowFlorian Walter179142163
604GitHub avatar of faabiosrFabio Ribeiro179124395
604GitHub avatar of krthrWilson1791462,760
604GitHub avatar of mdelapenyaManuel de la Peña1791,9712,082
609GitHub avatar of AlexITCAlexis Hernandez178157356
609GitHub avatar of borjapazrBorja Paz Rodríguez17875683
609GitHub avatar of Emsss777Emil Ganchev1781414
609GitHub avatar of mcguegiCamila Guerrero1781516
613GitHub avatar of 0x2b3bfa0Helio Machado1774382,492
614GitHub avatar of BaxoneJuan Antonio Pérez Jarillo176714
614GitHub avatar of guillerp8Guillem Rodríguez Pascual1764839
614GitHub avatar of miguelffMiguel Fernández1761491,641
617GitHub avatar of fabriziotapperoFabrizio Tappero1751616
617GitHub avatar of imankulovRoman Imankulov175382,691
619GitHub avatar of asier-ortizAsier Ortiz174395814
619GitHub avatar of llrsLluís Revilla174515516
621GitHub avatar of Enchufa2Iñaki Ucar173840876
621GitHub avatar of enric1994Enric Moreu17312914
621GitHub avatar of mmorejonManuel Morejón17382145
624GitHub avatar of carlescufiCarles Cufí1721,2851,617
624GitHub avatar of jaesgaJavi Espinosa17228165
624GitHub avatar of pabperezaPablo Pérez-Aradros172922990
624GitHub avatar of raulfraileRaul Fraile17202,241
624GitHub avatar of SMOSTAFAH1Seyed Mostafa Hashemian172461536
624GitHub avatar of vieronJavier Sánchez - Marín172040
624GitHub avatar of YuneVKSonia Ruiz17266
631GitHub avatar of alexrsAlejandro Rodríguez Salamanca17112
631GitHub avatar of jarrobaJarroba Web17100
631GitHub avatar of juliogomezJulio17100
631GitHub avatar of rbornDan Tamas17133
635GitHub avatar of jhcepasJaime Huerta-Cepas170022
635GitHub avatar of jleyvaJuan Leyva1701818
635GitHub avatar of theletterfFabrizio Ferri-Benedetti1702,2382,747
635GitHub avatar of yamila-morenoYamila Moreno170215215
639GitHub avatar of arget13Yago1691114
639GitHub avatar of EsteveSeguraEsteve Segura169255424
639GitHub avatar of garciparedesSergio García Prado1699292
639GitHub avatar of jsanzJorge Sanz1691,1862,290
639GitHub avatar of mysticaltechK. N.169499499
644GitHub avatar of dieghernanDiego H.1681,6401,657
644GitHub avatar of dreadlockedHans Topo16811
644GitHub avatar of jalbertsrJoan Albert Segura16831,129
644GitHub avatar of lobuhiLuis Toro (@lobuhisec)1681818
644GitHub avatar of madalinabuzauMadalina Buzau16811
644GitHub avatar of yasminnvazYasminn Vaz16800
650GitHub avatar of albertoandroid1671111
650GitHub avatar of albfanAlberto Fanjul167195195
650GitHub avatar of fdavidclDavid Charte16710856
650GitHub avatar of mayhemRobert Kaye167932932
650GitHub avatar of tuchk4Valerii Sorokobatko1670312
650GitHub avatar of victorianoVictoriano Izquierdo1674243,711
656GitHub avatar of arananetArananet1664747
656GitHub avatar of el-pr0f3ss0rThe Professor16600
656GitHub avatar of JimenaCambroneroJimena Cambronero16600
656GitHub avatar of jlmdJosé Luis Martín166078
656GitHub avatar of raulfdmRaul Melo1662951,215
661GitHub avatar of 7ossam81Hossam Faris16500
661GitHub avatar of aperezgAdrian Perez16511
661GitHub avatar of arechsteinerAlexander Rechsteiner1650565
661GitHub avatar of ihtIsrael Herraiz165394746
661GitHub avatar of pablogs9Pablo Garrido165550786
661GitHub avatar of robotshellRobotshell16500
661GitHub avatar of xuvJulien Deswaef165107122
668GitHub avatar of ElenaMLopezElena Mateos López1644144
668GitHub avatar of iifawziFawzi Essam164153931
668GitHub avatar of ManuelentrenaEntrenaDev1647681,594
671GitHub avatar of andrewekhalelAndrew Khalel1637347
671GitHub avatar of artHub-jArturo Aragón Hidalgo1636161
671GitHub avatar of lucasmoyanoLucas Moyano Angelini16300
671GitHub avatar of miguelmtzinfmiguelmtz163119119
675GitHub avatar of adon90aDoN16200
675GitHub avatar of fcsonlineFerran Basora1621081,700
675GitHub avatar of KoolThebaTheba Gomez1626286
675GitHub avatar of lolarufinoLola1621212
675GitHub avatar of rvecianaRoger Veciana i Rovira16270857
680GitHub avatar of jaimeMFJaime Marquínez Ferrándiz1611313
680GitHub avatar of JorTurFerJorge Turrado Ferrero161740745
680GitHub avatar of pepegarPepe García1611891,362
680GitHub avatar of quobitJosé Carlos García1610125
680GitHub avatar of RandomShaperPedro J. Estébanez161106618
680GitHub avatar of unaizorrillaUnai Zorrilla1613173
686GitHub avatar of alexito4Alejandro Martínez1600551
686GitHub avatar of boudraMohamed Boudra16022,735
686GitHub avatar of doncicutoMiguel Cabrerizo1602,3733,478
686GitHub avatar of elena-in-codeElena Moral16000
686GitHub avatar of hiulit160443550
686GitHub avatar of iago-suarezIago Suárez16032288
686GitHub avatar of rubnvpRubén Valseca16030225
686GitHub avatar of svg153Sergio Valverde1601851,030
694GitHub avatar of deantoniousdeantonious15922
694GitHub avatar of edg-lEdgar1591,2401,938
694GitHub avatar of JcMinarroJc Miñarro159588920
694GitHub avatar of martinberlinMartin F.159254626
694GitHub avatar of qmuntalQuim Muntal1591,1221,342
694GitHub avatar of rolspaceRolando Ramos159141142
694GitHub avatar of theypsilonJosé Manuel Barroso Galindo1594,1784,260
701GitHub avatar of alfredoruedaAlfredo Rueda Unsain158225225
701GitHub avatar of dgarijoDaniel Garijo1582,2242,261
701GitHub avatar of HeyNina101Nina1581010
701GitHub avatar of jdortizJorge David Ortiz Fuentes158145408
701GitHub avatar of KableadoValeriano A.R.158441,847
701GitHub avatar of mrloldevLeonardo Ollero López1583761,936
701GitHub avatar of uno-de-pieraIsrael Parra15800
708GitHub avatar of amandahpAmanda Hoffmann1573954
708GitHub avatar of carleslorienteCarles Loriente1575761,389
708GitHub avatar of JoseJPRJosé J. Pérez Rivas1573815
708GitHub avatar of JpfonsecaJoão Pedro Fonseca15721150
708GitHub avatar of kirillplatonovKirill Platonov1579292
708GitHub avatar of klaufelJuan Carlos Ruiz157143595
708GitHub avatar of oceansizeRoi15745103
715GitHub avatar of emcrisostomoEnrico Maria Crisostomo156241850
715GitHub avatar of javieravilesJavier Aviles156062
715GitHub avatar of vikman90Vikman Fernandez-Castro1569181,218
718GitHub avatar of agarciamontoroAlejandro García Montoro155433515
718GitHub avatar of asvetliakovAlexey Svetliakov155216877
718GitHub avatar of dmarman15577
718GitHub avatar of felHR85Felipe Herranz15500
718GitHub avatar of jasondellaluceJason Dellaluce155204551
718GitHub avatar of MurderlonMerlijn Vos1556851,069
718GitHub avatar of rosepacPablo Alvarez Corredera1551717
725GitHub avatar of alvarombÁlvaro Medina Ballester15415187
725GitHub avatar of duhowDavid Girón1544982,048
725GitHub avatar of isglobal-brgeBioinformatic Research Group in Epidemiology (BRGE)1545252
725GitHub avatar of truizlopTomás Ruiz-López1541629
725GitHub avatar of tsolakouaAnna Tsolakou154161173
730GitHub avatar of as0lerMurphy1534949
730GitHub avatar of BigETIEthem Kurt1536363
730GitHub avatar of bromagosaBernat Romagosa1533333
730GitHub avatar of d-r-edarodrig1533490
730GitHub avatar of hectornietoHéctor Nieto1536494
730GitHub avatar of juanmanzaneroJuan Manzanero15344
730GitHub avatar of uGeekuGeek1533636
737GitHub avatar of Antonio-LagunaAntonio Laguna152213,324
737GitHub avatar of ArturRodArturo Rodrigo152620
737GitHub avatar of aXoZeraXoZer15211
737GitHub avatar of e0ipsoMateu Aguiló Bosch152693693
737GitHub avatar of germaaanGerman Martinez152064
737GitHub avatar of gregorioroblesGregorio Robles1527487
737GitHub avatar of ismailakbudakIsmail Akbudak1522626
744GitHub avatar of AlbertSuarezAlbert Suarez151384,834
744GitHub avatar of eherrerosjEnrique Herreros1512608
744GitHub avatar of J0hnG4ltGeorvic Tur151815,514
744GitHub avatar of joedicastrojoe di castro15100
744GitHub avatar of juampynrJuampy NR15126795
744GitHub avatar of ozanszOzan Sazak15114419
744GitHub avatar of skyrpexCristian Pallarés1514531,043
744GitHub avatar of steinkelJorge M. González Martín151112112
752GitHub avatar of delineasDaniel Primo150189644
752GitHub avatar of markmhendricksonMark Hendrickson1502023
752GitHub avatar of nachoiacovinoNacho Iacovino1501111
752GitHub avatar of yabirgbYábir Benchakhtir1501,5331,870
752GitHub avatar of zaldihJuan Torres150270961
757GitHub avatar of adperezmoralesAntonio David Perez Morales1490985
757GitHub avatar of ferjmFernando Jiménez Moreno149368968
757GitHub avatar of ibartomeusIgnasi Bartomeus1493744
757GitHub avatar of jacoborusJacobo Tabernero Rey149285285
757GitHub avatar of jesusgollonetJesús Gollonet1492111,135
757GitHub avatar of JoTerrance14975159
757GitHub avatar of KaoRzAlejandro1491363
757GitHub avatar of smolaSantiago M. Mola1496601,911
757GitHub avatar of sudaWojtek Siudzinski14978669
766GitHub avatar of albertvakaAlbert Vaca Cintora1484171,641
766GitHub avatar of Carl-McBride-EllisCarl McBride Ellis1488787
766GitHub avatar of cbovisCraig Bovis148271,877
766GitHub avatar of cybervaca14800
766GitHub avatar of danilatDani Latorre14829605
766GitHub avatar of monicatveraMónica148353,032
772GitHub avatar of ailopez-oAitor López de Audícana147206340
772GitHub avatar of alopezsanchezAlejandro López14731,913
772GitHub avatar of edubxbEduardo Bellido Bellido1478183
772GitHub avatar of GandalFranFrancisco Pinto Santos14731,502
772GitHub avatar of GuillemdbGuillem DB1471447
772GitHub avatar of juliomrqzJulio Marquez14731,361
772GitHub avatar of waleska404Waleska14732198
772GitHub avatar of worrWilliam Orr1471929
780GitHub avatar of 7RockyRocky146488488
780GitHub avatar of arturituArturo Paracuellos14638787
780GitHub avatar of elizasjEliza1469331
780GitHub avatar of javacasmJose Antonio Vacas146227227
780GitHub avatar of mvelosopMiguel Veloso1460772
780GitHub avatar of nuxsminRubénD14600
780GitHub avatar of severin-lemaignanSéverin Lemaignan146549786
787GitHub avatar of e-minguezEduardo Mínguez1457,2647,271
787GitHub avatar of guumasterGustavo Marin1456260
787GitHub avatar of NeoRazorXCarlos Garcia145302302
787GitHub avatar of reneargentoRene Argento145229229
791GitHub avatar of aikoncwdAikonCWD14400
791GitHub avatar of albertomolinaAlberto Molina Coballes14400
791GitHub avatar of alexcraviottoAlex Craviotto1442981,931
791GitHub avatar of dayanareDayana Romero1443838
791GitHub avatar of denisgranhaDenis Granha144324
791GitHub avatar of eskerdaeskerda144576616
791GitHub avatar of ffontFrederic Font144482482
791GitHub avatar of jesus-seijas-spJesús Seijas1446785
791GitHub avatar of jorgectfJorge14400
791GitHub avatar of josepjaumeJosep Jaume Rey1442793,052
791GitHub avatar of madebypixel02Alejandro Pérez1442733
791GitHub avatar of NoltariÁlvaro Fernández Rojas144842842
791GitHub avatar of polyrandRicardo Ander-Egg14416645
791GitHub avatar of wulflandMichael Kaufmann144162229
805GitHub avatar of amadornesNéstor Amador14300
805GitHub avatar of dciccaleDenis Ciccale143241,131
805GitHub avatar of fenosFabrizio143240240
808GitHub avatar of applecodingApple Coding14200
808GitHub avatar of cbjuanJuan Cruz-Benito142395429
808GitHub avatar of JJRuizDeveloperJuanjoRuiz1425252
808GitHub avatar of marydnMary De Nóbrega142729
808GitHub avatar of pablopunkPablo P Varela1421,1153,154
808GitHub avatar of sirrealJon Surrell142942953
814GitHub avatar of aborroyAngel Borroy141551569
814GitHub avatar of AngelLMAngelLM141218340
814GitHub avatar of antoniovazquezblancoAntonio Vazquez1411,1421,275
814GitHub avatar of cimentadajJorge Cimentada1412231,684
814GitHub avatar of irenerodriguezrodIrene RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ1412796
814GitHub avatar of polqfPol Quintana141116920
814GitHub avatar of socram8888Marcos Del Sol Vives1416969
814GitHub avatar of wilddeerOleg Korsunskiy1412797
822GitHub avatar of anaruteAna Rute Mendes14020569
822GitHub avatar of lwjglgamedevahbejarano140621,037
822GitHub avatar of MarcosNASAMarcos S.14012750
822GitHub avatar of Mia-SalazarMia Salazar140232295
822GitHub avatar of sdesalasSteven de Salas140170552
827GitHub avatar of Alex-WernerAlex Werner139147147
827GitHub avatar of eduardofierropro-zzEduardo Fierro13900
827GitHub avatar of eugenia1984Maria Eugenia Costa139932932
827GitHub avatar of fermayoFernando Mayo139734
827GitHub avatar of paulmeleroPaul Melero1393391,655
832GitHub avatar of AlvaroFrancoÁlvaro Franco13828119
832GitHub avatar of cavalleLuismi Cavallé1384461,507
832GitHub avatar of d0n3valRic13833
832GitHub avatar of jorgemoralespouJorge Morales Pou138282398
832GitHub avatar of manufoselaMánu Fosela138138571
832GitHub avatar of penyaskitoChristian López Espínola13849239
832GitHub avatar of psincraianPetru Rares Sincraian138543979
832GitHub avatar of rockneurotikoRock Neurotiko1382192,238
832GitHub avatar of victorcuervoVíctor Cuervo138159159
841GitHub avatar of acalderoAlejandro Calderon-Mateos137641675
841GitHub avatar of FireZenkJorge Garrido137378
841GitHub avatar of froggFrederik Riedel1374274
841GitHub avatar of mjesunMiguel Jiménez Esún13744
841GitHub avatar of NachoSEONacho Mascort137468
841GitHub avatar of OriolAbrilOriol Abril-Pla137552552
841GitHub avatar of txfolTxFoL13700
841GitHub avatar of vorixoAlvaro Jover-Alvarez13735
841GitHub avatar of xGabaGabaDev1373535
850GitHub avatar of dehivixDehivis Perez13646
850GitHub avatar of gtriasGenar Trias Ortiz1361631,260
850GitHub avatar of izelnakriIzel Nakri | izelnakri.eth136328328
850GitHub avatar of Josee9988Jose Gracia Berenguer136961
850GitHub avatar of LumortiLuke Mortimer136257490
850GitHub avatar of manupachecoManu Pacheco13601,048
850GitHub avatar of oguizaIgnacio Oguiza13616334
850GitHub avatar of owenmcateerOwen McAteer13669167
850GitHub avatar of PDillisDiego Porres1363546
859GitHub avatar of DanielSalvatierraSanchezDaniel Salvatierra Sanchez135278301
859GitHub avatar of jeafreezyEmmanuel Jolaiya1359411,889
859GitHub avatar of JesusMJesus13518189
859GitHub avatar of pablorgarciaPablo García1351010
863GitHub avatar of domingogallardoDomingo Gallardo López134448448
863GitHub avatar of FileTrustFileTrust13411
863GitHub avatar of iranzoPablo Iranzo Gómez134928928
863GitHub avatar of j9tJens Oliver Meiert134741741
863GitHub avatar of jgvictoresJuan G. Victores134214214
863GitHub avatar of MargaretKrutikovaMargarita Krutikova1340355
863GitHub avatar of miguelexMiguel Angel Delgado134315315
863GitHub avatar of pjmolinaPedro J. Molina134235235
863GitHub avatar of superalexAlejandro Alonso134678678
872GitHub avatar of Ccastillo06Cristian13325231
872GitHub avatar of ccorderorCarlos Cordero13344
872GitHub avatar of fballianoFabrizio Balliano1331,6001,600
872GitHub avatar of jesustorresdevJesús Torres133123328
872GitHub avatar of jonsegJon Segador13322
872GitHub avatar of jormaralJorge Martín13300
872GitHub avatar of josepotJosep M Sobrepere133618645
872GitHub avatar of NstttNéstor1335891,187
872GitHub avatar of oriolgualOriol Gual133541,795
872GitHub avatar of SaraVarelaSara Varela13300
872GitHub avatar of SergioGasquezSergio Gasquez Arcos1331,1191,135
872GitHub avatar of victorfisacVíctor Fisac1330385
872GitHub avatar of yagoestevezYago Estévez13322
872GitHub avatar of YuripetuskoYuri133234,088
886GitHub avatar of bermiBermi Ferrer13291,176
886GitHub avatar of frr149Fernando Rodriguez Romero13239120
886GitHub avatar of hiromipawSilvia1321950
886GitHub avatar of itskreyKrey13208
886GitHub avatar of krios-fuKevin Amín Ríos Fuentes13211
886GitHub avatar of mrfeltonTom Kirkpatrick132244,604
886GitHub avatar of ncabanesNacho Cabanes1329696
886GitHub avatar of thegoodhackertvAndres Moreno13200
886GitHub avatar of vicgalleVíctor Gallego132181,123
886GitHub avatar of voodoorai2000Raimond Garcia13200
896GitHub avatar of ajnavarroAntonio Navarro Perez131139156
896GitHub avatar of anajsanaAna Jimenez Santamaria131738740
896GitHub avatar of est77Esteban Tovagliari13122
896GitHub avatar of JMPergarJosé Manuel Pereira García13100
896GitHub avatar of jonanJon Ander Peñalba13111
896GitHub avatar of picsoungNicolas Grenié13113567
896GitHub avatar of vectorsizeVictor Saiz1316891
903GitHub avatar of alberto-santiniAlberto Santini13078475
903GitHub avatar of dev-xoDaniel Kanem13067972
903GitHub avatar of drullandevDavid Rullán Díaz130100136
903GitHub avatar of fesplugasFrancesc Esplugas1304699
903GitHub avatar of forestrfAndrés Leone Gámez130364,575
903GitHub avatar of GNURubRubén1301927,599
903GitHub avatar of natBizitzaNatalia Romankevich130823
903GitHub avatar of nihirashAlexander Sharikhin130130161
903GitHub avatar of raelgaRael Garcia1304991,317
903GitHub avatar of raphaklausRaphael D. Pinheiro1308541
913GitHub avatar of Almudena-RendonAlmudena Rendón Fernández129652652
913GitHub avatar of angelolloquiAngel G. Olloqui12911
913GitHub avatar of becarioprecarioVirgilio Gómez-Rubio1297474
913GitHub avatar of carlosgpradoCarlos Garcia Prado12900
913GitHub avatar of GirgettoGiorgio12947500
913GitHub avatar of iaguisIago López Galeiras129016
913GitHub avatar of jmhdezJuan María Hernández12900
913GitHub avatar of Mathiew82Mathiew12900
913GitHub avatar of mregoManuel Rego129558558
913GitHub avatar of thiagocruzrjThiago Justo129254258
913GitHub avatar of ytaylorYanelis Serrano Taylor1294242
924GitHub avatar of agustincl12800
924GitHub avatar of crisbusquetsCris Busquets128285285
924GitHub avatar of gmarullGerard Marull-Paretas1282,4523,951
924GitHub avatar of JoanClaretJoan Claret1286371
924GitHub avatar of knoopxVíctor Martínez1281,0801,353
924GitHub avatar of nombrekeffManolo Edge128135155
924GitHub avatar of osopromadzeOmari Sopromadze1284784
924GitHub avatar of phynetSofia Swidarowicz128230
924GitHub avatar of ryali93Roy Yali Samaniego1287114
924GitHub avatar of Uxio0Uxío128589702
934GitHub avatar of AntonioyaAntonioya12700
934GitHub avatar of BraulioVBraulio Vargas López12701,212
934GitHub avatar of cabolCarlos Andres Bolaños R.A.127381381
934GitHub avatar of edshadiEd Shadi127901,032
934GitHub avatar of enceloAngelo Theodorou127492514
934GitHub avatar of FatimaYousifFatima Yousif1272828
934GitHub avatar of juanmiclJuan Miguel C.12702
934GitHub avatar of lasoteLuis Martinez12700
934GitHub avatar of manuelbarzi127127279
934GitHub avatar of manuparraManuel Parra-Royón1279,1759,175
934GitHub avatar of poguezNoé Domínguez Porras1271616
934GitHub avatar of rmsalinasRafael Muñoz Salinas12733
934GitHub avatar of yisus82Jesús Ángel Pérez-Roca Fernández127341358

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@midudev35,161 followers
  • Public contributions leader@gaborcsardi12,655 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@antonio20,209 contributions

First collected Oct 28, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Spain What these numbers mean