Rwanda

966 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 9Collected Oct 22, 2025
Kigali

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Rwanda snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of ikuzweelisaelisa1,751131769
2GitHub avatar of NailTechLtdNail Tech Ltd1,67200
3GitHub avatar of thepiratehubhome of source code1,5261414
4GitHub avatar of habibundayishimiyeHab~Jass2501,4609696
5GitHub avatar of codeWithEdisonEdison UWIHANGANYE1,0386013,067
6GitHub avatar of Nsoro-AllanNsoro Allan1,0022132,739
7GitHub avatar of ProgrammerDATCHMr. David9051283,196
8GitHub avatar of umutambyi-gadGad65518900
9GitHub avatar of samuelumutitiUmutiti Samuel61722
10GitHub avatar of Pericles001Pericles Adjovi503158541
11GitHub avatar of uwenayoallainAlain Pacifique UWENAYO434437825
12GitHub avatar of descholar-ceoMugirase Emmanuel3255959
13GitHub avatar of shemaikuzweIkuzwe shema Elie3073491,236
14GitHub avatar of NdekoCodeArick Bulakali2866591,426
14GitHub avatar of PATRICKNDIZEYENDIZEYE2863,4194,258
16GitHub avatar of kaybrianKayongo Johnson Brian244128532
17GitHub avatar of emjjkkEmmanuel Alabi232219241
17GitHub avatar of JadoiconicNIZEYIMANA Jean de Dieu2321313
19GitHub avatar of IMENAKINGIMENA KING2271818
20GitHub avatar of API-ImperfectAlpha Omondi Ogilo203103217
21GitHub avatar of pacifiquemMurangwa Pacifique193108519
22GitHub avatar of Josephat-SJosephat Sangwa186136423
23GitHub avatar of innocentemutabaziInnocente Mutabazi Umuhuza181108442
24GitHub avatar of Goal651Wilson Goal BUGIRI1738841,263
25GitHub avatar of DeliceLydiaLydia Ingabire1720401
26GitHub avatar of helen751Helen Ugoeze Okereke164595721
27GitHub avatar of MuhodariMuhodari Sage160376483
28GitHub avatar of kenessajrRemy Muhire14500
29GitHub avatar of rwema3Bagirishya Rwema Dominique1422331
30GitHub avatar of iPelinoPelin Mutanguha141109109
31GitHub avatar of andersonlebonanderson1341818
32GitHub avatar of KrasivayaCarine SEMWAGA133425,519
33GitHub avatar of Mugisha146Emmanuel MUGISHA1321071,264
34GitHub avatar of keza681Linda Keza13100
35GitHub avatar of jazzybrunoJazzy Bruno13031,143
36GitHub avatar of gabayaeYaƩ Ulrich Gaba1291212
37GitHub avatar of divinecharlotteDivine Charlotte128417441
38GitHub avatar of heur402BYIRINGIRO BONHEUR12766
38GitHub avatar of levy002levy_ukwishaka12733
40GitHub avatar of hirwablessingHirwa Blessing12525666
41GitHub avatar of Joshua-CodedCodeNinja1244361,788
42GitHub avatar of kkipngenokoechkkipngenokoech123552781
43GitHub avatar of BenMukeboKasongo Mukebo Ben1221522,257
44GitHub avatar of Mathias-Kabango3Mathias Kabango120236236
45GitHub avatar of BreyeFokaBreye Foka Lagloire1182581,011
46GitHub avatar of ISONIC0788ITUZE Agacyo Ebed Meleck117469570
47GitHub avatar of Cedric921Lord VB | Evernix1153872,202
48GitHub avatar of ElhameedAbdulhameed Teniola Ajani107156156
48GitHub avatar of mwafrikaMWAFRIKA MUFUNGIZI10763578
50GitHub avatar of hirwajeanericHIRWA Jean Eric1064762,046
51GitHub avatar of KWIZERA-CALEB1054951,037
52GitHub avatar of gigwegbeGeorge Igwegbe104330537
53GitHub avatar of oesukamOlivier M. Esuka103293,240
54GitHub avatar of elpacificmbEl Pacific Binagha1022158
54GitHub avatar of JomageneMAGENE Sem Joel102457642
54GitHub avatar of leandreAllyLEANDRE ALLY102135588
54GitHub avatar of mucyomillerMucyo Fred1024700
58GitHub avatar of claranceliberiClarance Liberiste Ntwari1012031,549
58GitHub avatar of ndungtseNdungutse Charles101102,203
58GitHub avatar of obedniyomugishaNIYOMUGISHA Obed101188216
61GitHub avatar of U-AliceUmugwaneza Alice99130323
62GitHub avatar of brunoblaiseMudacumura Brunoblaise95335335
62GitHub avatar of GustaveRwJean Marie Gustave MBONYINSHUTI9500
64GitHub avatar of Byiringiro-saadByiringiro Saad926161,260
64GitHub avatar of Emmanuel-MelonEmmanuel Gatwech924161,472
64GitHub avatar of mugishapMugisha Precieux9210246
67GitHub avatar of r-e-d-antThierry Mugisha916395
68GitHub avatar of hbapteISHIMWE Jean Baptiste901401,933
68GitHub avatar of mumugishaAlphonse Mugisha90578578
68GitHub avatar of nguwenezapchristianNguweneza P Christian9099688
71GitHub avatar of jefftrojanTrojan0x89334903
71GitHub avatar of musayannYannick Musafiri899092,793
71GitHub avatar of rukundo-kevinRukundo Kevin89782
71GitHub avatar of RWUBAKWANAYORwubakwanayo Olivier890856
75GitHub avatar of tuganeTugane Amiel8712272
76GitHub avatar of aimemalaikaAime Malaika85811,005
77GitHub avatar of ericmaniraguhaEric Maniraguha8474132
78GitHub avatar of El-GibborChiagoziem Eke83207207
79GitHub avatar of itsgratiengratien825270
79GitHub avatar of leandre000Izere Shema Leandre821,1711,896
79GitHub avatar of Ronnie5562Ronald Abimbola829512,734
82GitHub avatar of thedavidemmanuelDavid Emmanuel81122122
83GitHub avatar of chanceDiraChance Desire IRADUKUNDA8046471
83GitHub avatar of Molyceo12Irimaso Maurice80168168
83GitHub avatar of nshimiyeemmyNshimiye Emmy809499
83GitHub avatar of Regiss05Regiss Mukubiza8017290
83GitHub avatar of SauveJeanLucSAUVƉ Jean-Luc80421
88GitHub avatar of dushimsamSamuel Dushimimana792791,129
88GitHub avatar of eliemugenziElie Mugenzi79120665
88GitHub avatar of Kelly1-progmukundunyurwe kelly7933
88GitHub avatar of stevenmukamaMukama Steven7935155
92GitHub avatar of joel-kalemajoel kalema78169431
92GitHub avatar of musangamfureMusangamfura Emmanuel785757
92GitHub avatar of salimaneSalimane Adjao Moustapha7801,437
95GitHub avatar of RolandM99Roland MN77215303
95GitHub avatar of valens200Valens Niyonsenga776767
97GitHub avatar of MmalumboMalumbo Mkandawire76052
97GitHub avatar of Stevenkwizera06KWIZERA Steven7666
99GitHub avatar of vixalienAngelo Verlain75813813
99GitHub avatar of ZigaLarissaZiga Larissa755968
101GitHub avatar of ALVINdimposAlvin Fiston74128976
101GitHub avatar of hiromatabaHiro Mataba74178178
101GitHub avatar of izabayo7Cedric Izabayo74914,208
101GitHub avatar of mukunziddmukunzidd7455743
105GitHub avatar of duxduduDieudonne DUSHIME73128128
105GitHub avatar of edenliskEnock Nkumbuyedeni Nsanzimfura73102398
105GitHub avatar of Jean-pierre14Grace BISIMWA7300
105GitHub avatar of mahingaRodinRodin Mahinga731,0981,328
109GitHub avatar of elyse502ElysƩe NIYIBIZI721,7502,385
109GitHub avatar of MubaraklouisMubarak Louis725841,124
111GitHub avatar of benax-rwBenax Labs715959
111GitHub avatar of IbrahimBagalwaIbrahim Bagalwa7175617
111GitHub avatar of Moussa-KalamMoussa Kalam AMZAT71138522
111GitHub avatar of nsbatraNeale Batra711414
111GitHub avatar of tresorsawasawaTresor Sawasawa7164283
116GitHub avatar of bizipbizimungu pascal7044729
116GitHub avatar of fnhirwaFelix Hirwa Nshuti70143254
116GitHub avatar of regisrexRƩgis N.70841,489
116GitHub avatar of ShemaremyRemy702431,020
120GitHub avatar of Arou355Isaac Arou Mayol6922
120GitHub avatar of irumvanselmeAnselme Irumva69303830
120GitHub avatar of MaganaAsiatiAsiati Magana6900
120GitHub avatar of sir-george2500George S Mulbah II šŸ¦€69429959
124GitHub avatar of masterchief-00Pacifique Kwizera68597597
125GitHub avatar of NyLaurentNyumbayire Laurent678202,930
125GitHub avatar of oreste-abizeraOreste Abizera671881,400
127GitHub avatar of shyakachasteShyaka Chaste66269304
127GitHub avatar of TuyishimireEricTuyishimire Eric6682969
129GitHub avatar of christianbiring1Christian Biringanine65147949
130GitHub avatar of clin2on3munMUNANA Clinton6486347
130GitHub avatar of Goodluck-dc14Goodluck64362710
130GitHub avatar of gyssa-princeGYSSAGARA Prince641111
130GitHub avatar of MchiirMchrispin64427661
134GitHub avatar of abayo-lucAJL63160952
134GitHub avatar of Manzi-CedrickManzi Cedrick637653
134GitHub avatar of ndizeyedavidDavid Ndizeye63707802
134GitHub avatar of shemajolivetgislainShema Jolivet Gislain631141,057
134GitHub avatar of val-dioVALENTIN635959
139GitHub avatar of aine1100dushimire aine62419643
139GitHub avatar of Olivier-KangoOlivier Kango625252
139GitHub avatar of patriickePatrick Ndayambaje6266
139GitHub avatar of Theophile-KangoTheophile62014
143GitHub avatar of ishimwezacheezachee ishimwe61210
143GitHub avatar of samueltuyizereTUYIZERE Samuel61561,474
143GitHub avatar of SHYAKA-AimeAime Brues61269589
143GitHub avatar of Yvad60Ivad Yves HABIMANA6180585
147GitHub avatar of Alfredbis29Alfredbis2960159352
147GitHub avatar of felixdusengimanaFelix DUSENGIMANA6073658
147GitHub avatar of rukundoericRukundo Eric6001,658
150GitHub avatar of dmutoniMutoni Denyse59114133
150GitHub avatar of ngaboindevRobert Ngabo593890
150GitHub avatar of nkusikevinNKUSI KEVIN59961,685
150GitHub avatar of NtwaliHeritierNTWALI Heritier59119265
150GitHub avatar of victkarangwaVictor KARANGWA592071,319
155GitHub avatar of Innocent259Innocent NDAHIMANA5877
155GitHub avatar of nasiirazinilla-uwimpuhwe581212
157GitHub avatar of mansurissaNSABIMANA Issa574179
157GitHub avatar of Ntwali-JosueNtwali Josue5722
159GitHub avatar of Ghis85654741
159GitHub avatar of istafrica-dennwDenis Niwemugisha56230239
159GitHub avatar of manzitresorTresor Manzi56954996
159GitHub avatar of rugwirobakerRugwiro Valentin56177177
159GitHub avatar of songa1Cishahayo Songa Achille56309505
164GitHub avatar of barackmBaraka Mukelenga553679
164GitHub avatar of mariegrace31Marie Grâce Bahati55148210
164GitHub avatar of Yakin-devYakin-dev5533
167GitHub avatar of iambenkisBenjamin Kisenge5411,121
167GitHub avatar of nishimweprinceNishimwe Prince54282795
167GitHub avatar of niyomwungeri97yvonne541010
167GitHub avatar of SamuelwanzaSamuel Wanza54222
171GitHub avatar of BertrandConxyBertrand Mutangana Ishimwe535370
171GitHub avatar of ceelogreSamuel Nishimwe53119123
171GitHub avatar of pacineeePacifique Nezerwa5301
174GitHub avatar of ciradu2204Cynthia Iradukunda5224267
174GitHub avatar of Dirac156Dirac Murairi5279920
174GitHub avatar of MbarushimanaFabriceMBARUSHIMANA Fabrice521201,038
174GitHub avatar of MUGISHA-PascalMUGISHA Pascal521,8772,710
174GitHub avatar of muhireheirUMUHIRE Heritier52101,416
179GitHub avatar of edmondgaksEdmond5131332
179GitHub avatar of GloireMutaliko21Gloire Mutaliko (Salva)513572,575
179GitHub avatar of habimanasharif5139295
179GitHub avatar of Jajabenit250Havugimana Benit51391,647
183GitHub avatar of ephraim17Ephraim Mulilo5000
183GitHub avatar of francksefuFranck sefu50203203
183GitHub avatar of iradukundaireneeIradukunda Irenee5043678
183GitHub avatar of nshutifabrice09Niyonzima Nshuti Fabrice501,2611,261
183GitHub avatar of u-leslieReii✨50192519
183GitHub avatar of uwadonatDonat Uwamahoro5000
189GitHub avatar of GadrawingzGad Iradufasha49119258
189GitHub avatar of gajurosinegaju rosine494562
191GitHub avatar of IsmaelmurekeziMUREKEZI Ismael48128128
191GitHub avatar of Perfectizihirwe480630
191GitHub avatar of RUTAGENGWA-ASANTE-BRUCEA_Bruce4800
194GitHub avatar of Best-VerieBest Verie Iradukunda471291,192
194GitHub avatar of BirushaNdegeyaBirusha Ndegeya47171171
194GitHub avatar of cielo-bD Regis472921,860
194GitHub avatar of Divine-20Divine Ingabire4734858
194GitHub avatar of k3lly003Ntiru Brice47217217
199GitHub avatar of Nziza-PrinceNziza-Prince465311,113
199GitHub avatar of sntakirutimana72Steven Ntakirutimana46360751
199GitHub avatar of UWAMAHORPascaline Uwamahoro4600
202GitHub avatar of AdeliceNancy Adelice Umutoniwase45105122
202GitHub avatar of eadewusicEUNICE ADEWUSI (CLIMIRADI)45592673
202GitHub avatar of GOlivierNationGASOMINALI Olivier4588
202GitHub avatar of israelmanziisraelmanzi45891,025
202GitHub avatar of Kandy-PeterKandi Peter Kamuntu452218
202GitHub avatar of mamane19Mamane Bello452193
202GitHub avatar of rugwizangogaIRADUKUNDA Pacific Rugwizangoga454646
209GitHub avatar of gasangwGasangwa Thomas44151760
209GitHub avatar of kasongo-mavetya-emmanuelKasongo Mavetya Emmanuel443318
209GitHub avatar of mugbertoHubert MUGABO44015
212GitHub avatar of bvenceslasVenceslas Burongu43277545
212GitHub avatar of byiringiroscarOscar Byiringiro431699
212GitHub avatar of derrick-nubyDerrick [Nuby] Iradukunda438726,262
212GitHub avatar of faid-terenceTerence Faid JABO432342,006
212GitHub avatar of HGaelWGaƫl HIRWA4300
212GitHub avatar of IrirwaniriraJoseph4344
212GitHub avatar of ishimwepacifique0ISHIMWE Pacifique438080
212GitHub avatar of nignanthomasthomas nignan4322
212GitHub avatar of niyobertinNiyonkuru Bertin43494494
212GitHub avatar of patsickoMANIBAHO Patrick439184
212GitHub avatar of sarazaToussaintToussaint Saraza435454
212GitHub avatar of UwihanganyeobedMayor vargas43450450
224GitHub avatar of Dorcas126Uwimbabazi Dorcas4200
224GitHub avatar of Emelyne-NgabonzizaEmelyne Ngabonziza4200
224GitHub avatar of hakoemmyEmmanuel HAKORIMANA4281,334
224GitHub avatar of Jordan-RobJordan Rob424673
224GitHub avatar of jssolJonathan Sivahera4245127
224GitHub avatar of MaxtoshieMaxwel Okoth421,0541,349
224GitHub avatar of placideirandoraPlacide IRANDORA424996
224GitHub avatar of zbahatiBahati zirimwabagabo4238107
232GitHub avatar of chrisostome01Sezerano Jean Chrysostome411041,450
232GitHub avatar of IshKevinKevin41404905
232GitHub avatar of jacques-twizeyimanaJacques Twizeyimana41208264
232GitHub avatar of Mugisha-SamuellaSamuella4170181
232GitHub avatar of muhozajohnMuhoza John413591,435
232GitHub avatar of nshutijeanJean Nshuti412198
232GitHub avatar of ReconfortReconfort Daniel4190378
239GitHub avatar of Brenda309Brenda Wihogora404659
239GitHub avatar of drayziiJonathan Shyaka4017218
239GitHub avatar of EnockNiyoEnock_N403131
239GitHub avatar of JuleshbHABARUREMA Jules40174174
239GitHub avatar of kalisaNkevinKevin Dev šŸ‡·šŸ‡¼4047817
239GitHub avatar of kayisireKevin G.4002,293
239GitHub avatar of luc-tuyishimejean luc tuyishime4061660
239GitHub avatar of niyonkuruwilson82NIYONKURU Wilson40124124
247GitHub avatar of Aurumdev952Benjamin393504,798
247GitHub avatar of FreedischFreedisch39130384
247GitHub avatar of IrakozeLoraineIrakozeLoraine391501,754
247GitHub avatar of josueahadiHabib Josue Ahadi391581,232
247GitHub avatar of ngirimanaNGIRIMANA Schadrack391731
247GitHub avatar of niyontwaliJohn Niyontwali391781,180
247GitHub avatar of phanuelndPhanuel39161,847
247GitHub avatar of r-yvanr yvan39382646
247GitHub avatar of RichardIshimweIshimwe Richard39361,032
256GitHub avatar of clementus360Ishimwe Clement38113320
256GitHub avatar of EddyShimwaPray Eddy SHIMWA385353
256GitHub avatar of FrankkwizeraFrank Kwizera382207
256GitHub avatar of JacquelineTuyisenge38179184
256GitHub avatar of jonathanitgithubJonathan codex3800
256GitHub avatar of kazanezaKazaneza Gentil38313815
256GitHub avatar of valentindushValentin38112573
263GitHub avatar of aimedidiermCyatangabo Didier37119674
263GitHub avatar of Crispy-rwChristian Nshimyumukiza371515
263GitHub avatar of fezzoproFelix KAMANA371021,283
263GitHub avatar of gisachrisgisa chris37596664
263GitHub avatar of heyaudaceAudace Nakeshimana3745
263GitHub avatar of kibongos40KIBONGO Simon Peter37332,238
263GitHub avatar of Moise-codeMoise BYIRINGIRO3722
263GitHub avatar of mujohn26John MUGIRANEZA378185
263GitHub avatar of munezeromichamunezeromicha37176831
263GitHub avatar of NGABO61NGABO Patrick3744
263GitHub avatar of SonlowamiUWIMANA Lowami37421,069
274GitHub avatar of alain-kubwayo363168
274GitHub avatar of GSinseswa721Gloria Niyonkuru Sinseswa362653
274GitHub avatar of JordybastienRUGUMBIRA Jordy Bastien36721,957
274GitHub avatar of JuliusKannehJulius Aries Kanneh, Jr.3632227
274GitHub avatar of KylapurityPurity Kihiu36326326
274GitHub avatar of mbonikevKevin MK369,25114,549
274GitHub avatar of PrinceNiyonshutiPrince_Np361,0352,463
274GitHub avatar of theodevrwandaTheogene Iradukunda361818
282GitHub avatar of Aimeana100AnatholeK3542122
282GitHub avatar of asimzzAsim Mohamed351010
282GitHub avatar of BeccatoniRebecca Mutoni35361706
282GitHub avatar of BenM4kBenedict Makomo352828
282GitHub avatar of hirwa1NIYIBIZI HIRWA35111,788
282GitHub avatar of IGIRANEZAJosueJosue Igiraneza35449712
282GitHub avatar of lazer10Kenny Ruzindana35171,432
282GitHub avatar of Master-ChrissI Chrispin351717
282GitHub avatar of NezerwaNezerwa Eligrand3533
282GitHub avatar of pierratonoMahoro Pierratono Costa3500
292GitHub avatar of aimeliveAime Ndayambaje3496415
292GitHub avatar of bmurenzi25Bienvenu Murenzi34199
292GitHub avatar of Esther10203Esther Umuhoza344444
292GitHub avatar of KevinRebakureKevin Rebakure345973,084
292GitHub avatar of nshutijonathanJonathan Nshuti3438763
292GitHub avatar of QLA-ML-DSQLA-ML-DS3400
292GitHub avatar of Roland-NtwaliNtwali Roland341314
292GitHub avatar of RugwiroparfaitNSANZIMANA RUGWIRO Dominique Parfait34246246
292GitHub avatar of wubeshetAWubeshet Yimam34537
301GitHub avatar of boris-nyBoris Nyilindekwe3371160
301GitHub avatar of christauwicyezauwicyeza christa335959
301GitHub avatar of demarillacizereDemarillac Izere3311
301GitHub avatar of fab-ryanNDACYAYISENGA Fabrice33209793
301GitHub avatar of gershomlapaixNsengiyumva Gershom33110110
301GitHub avatar of GisaKazeFredson Gisa Kaze331661
301GitHub avatar of GloireIrengeGloire Mufungizi335157
301GitHub avatar of jonathanmunamireJonathan MUNAMIRE3300
301GitHub avatar of kelliaUmuhireKellia Umuhire3390172
301GitHub avatar of muhengeNGENZI Herve33106484
301GitHub avatar of TresorRwCYUSA Alain Tresor33175,335
301GitHub avatar of yobuirIradukunda Yobu33164452
313GitHub avatar of Aderline490Aderline Gashugi321762,668
313GitHub avatar of ArseneMerciArsene Merci HATEGEKIMANA3266
313GitHub avatar of brunorwanda4Bruno Rwanda321,3912,024
313GitHub avatar of hubertitHubert IT328652,433
313GitHub avatar of jonathan1965Jonathan Kalissa326292
313GitHub avatar of Navyn27Ishimwe Sugira Yvan32110110
313GitHub avatar of NziranzizaDaniel Nziranziza322424
313GitHub avatar of UNYUZIMFURAUNYUZIMFURA Kevin32391,179
313GitHub avatar of YannickZahindaYannick3264417
322GitHub avatar of HervnzigHerve Musangwa3111
322GitHub avatar of hrmuwanikaHenry Robert Muwanika31613625
322GitHub avatar of iradukunda1Iradukunda Jean de Dieu3166
322GitHub avatar of kagaramagGilles Kagarama3110976
322GitHub avatar of Mugisha-isaacMUGISHA ISAAC31108239
322GitHub avatar of theresetuyiTherese Tuyisabe3100
328GitHub avatar of danieleratIlunga Gisa Daniel303599
328GitHub avatar of Emmanuel-kwizeraKwizera Emmanuel30168336
328GitHub avatar of Hazard10-engJean Aime SEBAGABO3000
328GitHub avatar of ihirwepatrick30532801
328GitHub avatar of karekezifistonFiston305881,251
328GitHub avatar of kareraolivierkareraolivier30468713
328GitHub avatar of KOlivier2119KWIZERA Olivier303931,021
328GitHub avatar of mudakikwaMUDAKIKWA Julio Fred303273
328GitHub avatar of NIRobertoRobert301461,443
328GitHub avatar of truestbyheartDaniel Mwangila303524
328GitHub avatar of wakaflorienFlorien Niyongabo303031,846
328GitHub avatar of yvesniyoNiyobuhungiro Yves305748
340GitHub avatar of alainmucyoAlain MUCYO291166
340GitHub avatar of bienvenudevBienvenu Cyuzuzo291,0611,370
340GitHub avatar of Chambeline-Nkah297676
340GitHub avatar of charite-uwatwembicharite UWATWEMBI291,0551,142
340GitHub avatar of ChaseknisChase292323
340GitHub avatar of comsavvyOlusola Timothy Ogundepo29156283
340GitHub avatar of davidkayumbaDAVID Kayumba2900
340GitHub avatar of Dolph250IZERIMANA MUGABO Adolphe2955
340GitHub avatar of drekingLeandre29251,077
340GitHub avatar of HallcoderZesta (Apotre)29851,108
340GitHub avatar of honorine22Honorine29271271
340GitHub avatar of iris-credotIris Credot TETA29516554
340GitHub avatar of Isaac-1-langNIYOBYOSE Isaac Precieux29373558
340GitHub avatar of MikeManziMike Manzi292011,235
340GitHub avatar of nellybuteraTeta Butera Nelly29284334
340GitHub avatar of Paulin-NIYOBYOSEPaulin29370547
356GitHub avatar of Al04niAlbert NIYONSENGA283041,435
356GitHub avatar of AngeNicoleAnge Nicole Mukundwa2896144
356GitHub avatar of christian783Christian_t28200200
356GitHub avatar of earomeEmmanuel Arome2800
356GitHub avatar of Gabin-ishimweGabin Ishimwe2833278
356GitHub avatar of iAmNsengiEliezer Nsengi281,7834,654
356GitHub avatar of MBONOMANTAKOSA282323
356GitHub avatar of michael-nwujuMichael Nwuju281011,161
356GitHub avatar of Ramadhan0Ramadhan Nsengiyumva2829590
356GitHub avatar of shemalucienLucien Shema2866
356GitHub avatar of testyourcodenowShaka Paul2811627
367GitHub avatar of alliancenshutiNshuti Alliance2746
367GitHub avatar of JessekayJesse Kayigire27358600
367GitHub avatar of kajugadanielsKAJUGA Daniels2710,30429,130
367GitHub avatar of M2shadadiMUNEZERO Shadadi271818
367GitHub avatar of MoolfelEgide NIYOMUKIZA2777
367GitHub avatar of NiyongaboEricAgent27113
367GitHub avatar of NiyonshutiNIYONSHUTI Yves271923
367GitHub avatar of njosuedevNIYOMWUNGERI Josue27167662
367GitHub avatar of Nkaka23devericnkaka27264264
367GitHub avatar of sima456Ishimwe fabrice2700
377GitHub avatar of AristideIAristide ISINGIZWE261201,323
377GitHub avatar of benshidanny11Daniel Urimubenshi261728
377GitHub avatar of bzkarim250Abdoulkalim Bazambanza2611,807
377GitHub avatar of Chael250GANZA Chael26120136
377GitHub avatar of EvaristekanovaEvaristekanova2680117
377GitHub avatar of EzechielKireghaKiregha Corporation26464515
377GitHub avatar of hmusangwaHervƩ Musangwa261111
377GitHub avatar of jodosjodosjodos261921,347
377GitHub avatar of luccinmasirikaLuccin Masirika26923,859
377GitHub avatar of mercihabamMerci Jacob26240242
377GitHub avatar of MugishaProsperPolo268171,073
377GitHub avatar of rnjemaRamsey Ith Njema II266586
377GitHub avatar of rutaksSamuel Rutakayile26324,015
377GitHub avatar of sabatohuraSabato2611403
377GitHub avatar of teerenzoRenzaho Emmanuel261247
392GitHub avatar of alainburindiAlain Burindi2579
392GitHub avatar of Angelus123IZERE Ange Felix25162714
392GitHub avatar of AudryAshleenChivangaAshleen Chivanga25316371
392GitHub avatar of cedrotech1Cedrick25354354
392GitHub avatar of ChernetAsmamawChernetAsmamaw25134239
392GitHub avatar of hirwaaldo1Hirwa Aldo2542,016
392GitHub avatar of igorihimbazweIgor IHIMBAZWE25259942
392GitHub avatar of jadon6uwizeyeUWIZEYE JEAN DE DIEU25459
392GitHub avatar of KaghenimbaleKagheni mbale Christian25404404
392GitHub avatar of niyodusengaclementNIYODUSENGA Clement250724
392GitHub avatar of patienceigiranezaPatience Igiraneza25722,900
392GitHub avatar of Peace-IshimwePeace Ishimwe251731,200
392GitHub avatar of tuganimanaTelesphore25122,228
392GitHub avatar of tuyishimejeandamourtuyishime jeandamour251451,395
392GitHub avatar of urbanishimweUrban Ishimwe2573570
392GitHub avatar of VerlonRoelMBINGUIVerlon Roel Mbingui251111
392GitHub avatar of wolfieorama255149
392GitHub avatar of Yassin-hagenimanaHagenimana Yassin25181275
410GitHub avatar of GasanaJrDidas Junior GASANA24235713
410GitHub avatar of hirwafhirwa felix244888
410GitHub avatar of igorntwariigor ntwali24537750
410GitHub avatar of Iriza-peaceiriza246464
410GitHub avatar of kzngogaJovite Kz. NGOGA24112,117
410GitHub avatar of Morrism1Maurice Murangwa24148
410GitHub avatar of nancyzeraNancy teta kwizera247089
410GitHub avatar of nshaphanShaphan Nzabonimana240945
410GitHub avatar of WinnersProxVainqueur Bihame249466
410GitHub avatar of Yann-JYann Jouanique24423857
420GitHub avatar of AimeKelvinShimwa Aime Kelvin236231,255
420GitHub avatar of belyne2300
420GitHub avatar of CYIMANA-FaisalCYIMANA Faisal2314194
420GitHub avatar of CynthiaUmuhireCynthia AimƩe231371,093
420GitHub avatar of devark28Bruce Emmanuel SHIMWA232,8363,340
420GitHub avatar of htmcharlesHATUMA Charles233601,338
420GitHub avatar of KarlmusingoKarl MUSINGO2313770
420GitHub avatar of kirengamartialKirenga Martial232611,340
420GitHub avatar of l-isaroLeslie Isaro23331428
420GitHub avatar of Mucyo-IvanMUCYO Ivan23351673
420GitHub avatar of ngabovictorVictor Ngaboyamahoro234297
420GitHub avatar of NkurunzizagashatiFabrice NKURUNZIZA23276339
420GitHub avatar of nrepElvis Peace NDAHAYO RUGERO23221,477
420GitHub avatar of RushimabahiziORushimabahizi Omar2300
420GitHub avatar of rwajonJonathan Rwabahizi2341,954
420GitHub avatar of SengwamanaSengwamana Emeran231301,550
420GitHub avatar of TETA-Liana23103103
420GitHub avatar of ucynthia13Cynthia Umwali232341,733
420GitHub avatar of yschristianChristian2320305
420GitHub avatar of yvan99Ishimwe Yvan2372,472
420GitHub avatar of YvesISHYves ISHIMWE234343
441GitHub avatar of abeltony-progAbelTony228071,071
441GitHub avatar of AdelineAAdeline Ayinkamiye22333571
441GitHub avatar of davyleroyDavy Mbuto NKURUNZIZA222331,224
441GitHub avatar of dripton-artivan22220243
441GitHub avatar of Eddy-xzaxKiyingi Edrine22240240
441GitHub avatar of ElieKwizeraElie Kwizera2208
441GitHub avatar of ForeverKukuFaith Makulah Swen2223
441GitHub avatar of gasanashemashema222,0712,151
441GitHub avatar of gitegobBrian Gitego2231,090
441GitHub avatar of Hodal66MUHETO Hodal22136136
441GitHub avatar of jantar25Bulambo Gloire2290308
441GitHub avatar of kayc0desKingsley B. Boafo22378378
441GitHub avatar of kimenyikevinKevin KIMENYI2233
441GitHub avatar of masonk16Mason Mapfundematsva22165305
441GitHub avatar of mugishab2020Edson Mugisha228686
441GitHub avatar of Nick-LemyNick-Lemy Kayiranga221,5621,986
441GitHub avatar of onshimiyeOlivier Nshimiye2200
441GitHub avatar of parallax-kalKALISA INEZA Giovanni221171,234
441GitHub avatar of princechrixPrince Chrix22912,081
441GitHub avatar of TonyBlaiseNTAHETony Blaise NTAHE22222222
441GitHub avatar of uwinezaflorence20Florence Uwineza22536798
441GitHub avatar of VedaDomVeda2226725
441GitHub avatar of Y-elvElvis MUGISHA22281443
464GitHub avatar of 1amos9AMOS THIBAULT BIKARI2155
464GitHub avatar of auvagha-jbJerry Auvagha219154
464GitHub avatar of Chartine02Noella Marie Chartine Uwase21235290
464GitHub avatar of cop1fabCopain COPAIN Fabrice211363
464GitHub avatar of degideEgide Harerimana21178349
464GitHub avatar of DuncanwarNdanyuzwe Duncan21305358
464GitHub avatar of dusmelhadad dus215486
464GitHub avatar of enock-mestonNdagijimana Enock213877
464GitHub avatar of evelyne250Evelyne Umuhire2144
464GitHub avatar of FabCode67MWANAFUNZI Fabrice21362362
464GitHub avatar of feytonFabrice Hafashimana214226
464GitHub avatar of gr1nch3Floyd A. Morgan, Jr215649
464GitHub avatar of haroldmudArnold Mudosa218101,353
464GitHub avatar of IRASUBIZA-SALY-NELSONIRASUBIZA Saly Nelson21242242
464GitHub avatar of kabundegeChristophe Kwizera212116
464GitHub avatar of lina-uwaseLina2160123
464GitHub avatar of manzioseemanzi osee21670670
464GitHub avatar of MUHESIMUHESI Moise2188
464GitHub avatar of ncutixavierNcuti Xavier21145542
464GitHub avatar of nshizirunguwilsonWilson Nshizirungu217751,622
464GitHub avatar of orchideirakoze SR2167519
464GitHub avatar of pauline12ish34Marie Pauline Ishimwe21141146
464GitHub avatar of pmuhireMuhire2100
464GitHub avatar of shaazkMutesi Sharon k2100
464GitHub avatar of soleil002114903
464GitHub avatar of Thierry-ChainThierry-Irambona2112
464GitHub avatar of victor-abzAbizeyimana Victor Iradukunda21273,211
491GitHub avatar of AngekararaAnge Karara Mbabazi20265360
491GitHub avatar of Belarts250Belise IGIHOZO20134134
491GitHub avatar of d3cxtyHIRWA Pie207287
491GitHub avatar of DannyIRUMVAIRUMVA DANNY2040336
491GitHub avatar of Eddy-dashnerEddy Nzobarinda2013511
491GitHub avatar of EmmyfrankNgendahimana Frank Emmanuel2062501
491GitHub avatar of Erica-LiviaErica-Livia Ingabire20102195
491GitHub avatar of ericniyonEric Niyonkuru2017700
491GitHub avatar of firstthing2doImanishimwe Aime202020
491GitHub avatar of gdarleneGANZA Darlene203131
491GitHub avatar of glenmiracle18Glen Miracle20450847
491GitHub avatar of hirwacedric123Cedric Hirwa Cyuzuzo201,1394,436
491GitHub avatar of irfiacreIRADUKUNDA Allelua Fiacre20224237
491GitHub avatar of issajeanmarieIssa Jean Marie2010835
491GitHub avatar of j4l13nKarangwa Hirwa Julien20561,503
491GitHub avatar of jcharles921Charles20158364
491GitHub avatar of kclaudeeagerKwizera Claude201621,144
491GitHub avatar of kevin81767Kevin Nyawakira20845
491GitHub avatar of KundwaBrunoKundwa Bruno205774
491GitHub avatar of Laurent-IIrakarama Laurent2017222
491GitHub avatar of LoicSkaLoĆÆc Shyaka2031,229
491GitHub avatar of moayad-hsnMoayad Elamin20563
491GitHub avatar of mugishakundasarahSarah2044
491GitHub avatar of ndatumuremyiNdatumuremyi paterne2042,852
491GitHub avatar of ndizihiwesimonSimon Pierre Ndizihiwe20211,020
491GitHub avatar of oyakhilomeeJustice Oyakhilome Anthony2033
491GitHub avatar of PhinahPhinah Mahoro2050214
491GitHub avatar of richard457Muragijimana202,3712,542
491GitHub avatar of staffy31NKUBITO201121,922
491GitHub avatar of SundayOlubodeSam Olubode20296434
491GitHub avatar of uparfaitParfait Uwayo2066
491GitHub avatar of utujesandrine456UWASE UTUJE Sandrine20646646
491GitHub avatar of wdekouWilliam DEKOU2000
524GitHub avatar of acele-happyAcele Happy195101,049
524GitHub avatar of aimedivinchristianN Aime Divin Christian1900
524GitHub avatar of AngeloChristian1Gatete Ishema Angelo Christian1901,035
524GitHub avatar of AngelosewaseSewase Angel19254990
524GitHub avatar of annick975NIYUBAHWE Annick19298328
524GitHub avatar of ba-lambertBa-lambert196767
524GitHub avatar of byiringiroaimefilsBYIRINGIRO Aime Fils19296296
524GitHub avatar of Byukusenge-Andrewandre byukusenge19399597
524GitHub avatar of cgurusmMuhammad Aliyu1900
524GitHub avatar of Charmant27Charmant Gatera193831,022
524GitHub avatar of ComsCat-72IGIRIMBABAZI EZEKIEL193939
524GitHub avatar of dean-darylDean Daryl MURENZI19158158
524GitHub avatar of devfabienFabien I19115914
524GitHub avatar of DUSHIME1212Don Aime19522522
524GitHub avatar of GhilainGhilain Ishimwe1900
524GitHub avatar of Gisele-123Gisele19555805
524GitHub avatar of jajajaden01SHYAKA Jasmin1922
524GitHub avatar of jodrack07Buingo Joseph1900
524GitHub avatar of kaitchamChristian Munezero19104248
524GitHub avatar of mnshimiyimanaMaureen19140140
524GitHub avatar of mucyoalexaxelAlex Axel Mucyo19079
524GitHub avatar of mukuelysELYSEE MUKUNZI1933
524GitHub avatar of ngendlioLionel Ngendakuriyo1900
524GitHub avatar of niyoboboJean Bosco190512
524GitHub avatar of Nkusibeni23Ndizihiwe Nkusi Benny Chrispin19138138
524GitHub avatar of OgayoTK1Ogayo Andrew19421421
524GitHub avatar of Pazzo97Patrick MUKUNZI1900
524GitHub avatar of Prime-CaveTomisin Akinfemiwa19306721
524GitHub avatar of RegisSaffiRegis Imuduhe Safari1919124
524GitHub avatar of rushemaaRushema Anicet19082
524GitHub avatar of sharangabosharangabo194141
524GitHub avatar of ShemaAxelShema Romeo Axel192880
524GitHub avatar of TammyBriggsTamunotonye Briggs19375375
557GitHub avatar of aimedivinIRAGENA Aime Divin18156513
557GitHub avatar of albert-byiringiroAlbert Byiringiro188282,683
557GitHub avatar of Algor-FernandAlgor Fernand180506
557GitHub avatar of Ange884Nziza Ange18116122
557GitHub avatar of aubinleyoungaubin simpeze1822
557GitHub avatar of Christian-pprogrammer182021,775
557GitHub avatar of Christianib003Christian Iradukunda Byiringiro18458468
557GitHub avatar of Dorcus-1Dorcus Mugisha18265
557GitHub avatar of edine-noellaEdine Noella Mugisha18253428
557GitHub avatar of furahaemireFuraha Emile1822
557GitHub avatar of hrh2Hirwa Rukundo Hope182401,326
557GitHub avatar of Iadolphe007IMANISHIMWE ADOLPHE1855
557GitHub avatar of IsiteYvesIsite Yveshttps://github.com/account182598
557GitHub avatar of IvyMurageIvy-Murage1856523
557GitHub avatar of James-nyagatareJames Nyagatare1834
557GitHub avatar of lexnotorAlexandre Chambu1871,424
557GitHub avatar of mar4444Martin Imanirumva184242
557GitHub avatar of MbohBlessMboh Bless Pearl1828237
557GitHub avatar of mfiston2020Fiston MUNYAMPETA181837
557GitHub avatar of MillicentMalMillicent Malinga181010
557GitHub avatar of mutesialineAline Mutesi183881
557GitHub avatar of NdahiroloickeNdahiroloicke18273951
557GitHub avatar of NigorjeanlucNDIRAMIYE Igor Jean-Luc1879542
557GitHub avatar of NSENGIYUMVA-ChristianNSENGIYUMVA CHRISTIAN185292,083
557GitHub avatar of nshimiyimanaamaniNshimiyimana Amani181265
557GitHub avatar of Oliviier-devOlivier BYIRINGIRO183521,274
557GitHub avatar of Revis047John Revis184545
557GitHub avatar of rmuhireRemy Muhire1800
557GitHub avatar of Tuyishimire-labTuyishimire Ange Victorien181212
557GitHub avatar of UmutonimireilleMireille1888
557GitHub avatar of uwdjanyUwase Djanati1811
557GitHub avatar of yeexMoise Ntwari1822
589GitHub avatar of BahatirobenBAHATI Robben173436
589GitHub avatar of bbasabanaBBasabana1721223
589GitHub avatar of Benitish1Ishimwe Benitha176666
589GitHub avatar of BrackleycassingaBrackley cassinga17217599
589GitHub avatar of CedricMurairiCƩdric1726152
589GitHub avatar of chris-dareChris Dare1715354
589GitHub avatar of David-NezaTuyishimire Neza David171761
589GitHub avatar of DevRamonaRamona Ingabire17503832
589GitHub avatar of FidesnoellaFides Noella Iragena17231231
589GitHub avatar of gasheibrahimIbrahim Gashema1711869
589GitHub avatar of gilbmuraGilbert Muramirabagabo17441446
589GitHub avatar of gsngdavidDavid Gusenga17305479
589GitHub avatar of IRANZIdianah17194241
589GitHub avatar of itbienvenuMWIMULE BIENVENU173021,566
589GitHub avatar of JamesJokDutAkueiJames Jok Dut Akuei17100112
589GitHub avatar of ktscatesCates NSENGIYUMVA1798200
589GitHub avatar of MKasigwaMiracle Kasigwa1781903
589GitHub avatar of MohamedAYasinMohamed Ahmed Yasin17536536
589GitHub avatar of niyirerayannickNIYIRERA Yannick17121,173
589GitHub avatar of pamelyPamely ZANTOU1700
589GitHub avatar of peninah98Penine Ngizwenayo17382912
589GitHub avatar of sebastien15Ndagijimana Sebastien1777
589GitHub avatar of sostene12Sostene Ng1736308
589GitHub avatar of suwiringSIxbertSixbert @SnickWizard1721,383
589GitHub avatar of XldivinAxelDivin177272
614GitHub avatar of Abi-SethAbi-Seth162583,362
614GitHub avatar of abraham-kwizeraAbraham KWIZERA1600
614GitHub avatar of aimeirakIrakuzwa Jean Aime1600
614GitHub avatar of amifideleNimana Ami Fidele1601,941
614GitHub avatar of BANCUNGUYE66Aimable BANCUNGUYE166969
614GitHub avatar of BenjelinoBenjamin Kwame Amponsah1600
614GitHub avatar of bizmattrwBIZIMANA Mathias1655
614GitHub avatar of Christelle-12Nirere Marie Christelle1600
614GitHub avatar of DiibroDushime Brother162011,980
614GitHub avatar of eliethesaiyanMagambo Gatete Elie161156
614GitHub avatar of elijahladdieElie Kuradusenge16901,167
614GitHub avatar of elvisiraguhaElvis Iraguha162426
614GitHub avatar of ericus123AMANI Eric1628456
614GitHub avatar of esthcarelleEsther Carrelle166226
614GitHub avatar of fabrice-niyongaboFabrice Niyongabo161291,073
614GitHub avatar of GajuQueenGaju Queen16352352
614GitHub avatar of iradukunda12IRADUKUNDA Kevin16199226
614GitHub avatar of ISHEMAHHugues Ishema1651172
614GitHub avatar of ishlickyishlicky161717
614GitHub avatar of ishoborabyose160586
614GitHub avatar of jeanaimeiraguhaIRAGUHA Jean Aime16900900
614GitHub avatar of JeanndoUKWITEGETSE JEAN DE DIEU161041,115
614GitHub avatar of joshwambereDusabe Johnson166196
614GitHub avatar of KIRENGA-RemyGITOLI Remy Claudien16274343
614GitHub avatar of kwizeraelviskwizera elvis1611
614GitHub avatar of mastergaganyMaster Gagany1633
614GitHub avatar of MK-ERICMukesha1600
614GitHub avatar of Mugabepro-1MUGABE INEZA Promesse16126126
614GitHub avatar of munyanezaarmelMunyaneza Armel16391598
614GitHub avatar of nizigamaJean-Davy Nizigama16262,061
614GitHub avatar of NTAGOZERAKevinNTAGOZERA Kevin16136136
614GitHub avatar of PatricknshimiyimanaPNshimiyimana1660127
614GitHub avatar of princeemensahPrince Mensah16122122
614GitHub avatar of robsdagreat@Robs_dagreat16261714
614GitHub avatar of RUYANGAMerci RUYANGA168441,298
614GitHub avatar of Salim-54NDAYISABYE Salim1625184
614GitHub avatar of sangwa7Didier Sangwa1601
614GitHub avatar of shejaemeric161323
614GitHub avatar of shemaericShema Eric160453
614GitHub avatar of ShimwaHilaryHilaire Sh1699
614GitHub avatar of Shumbusho43Shumbusho David16212212
614GitHub avatar of SudiDavSudi David1632471
614GitHub avatar of wbenmurimiBenson Murimi1600
614GitHub avatar of YvonmuYvon MUTUYEYEZU1615911
614GitHub avatar of zigamaUWANTWALI ZIGAMA Didier16021
659GitHub avatar of aimable0Nkurikiyimana Aimable15995995
659GitHub avatar of aimejaydManishimwe Aime Jayd1503
659GitHub avatar of ambroisegithubAMBROISE Muhayimana153939
659GitHub avatar of amilykassimAmily151414
659GitHub avatar of Ange290Ange Uwizera15264330
659GitHub avatar of BenjaminGASIGWABenjamin GASIGWA1500
659GitHub avatar of Bien-venuIshimwe Sibomana Bienvenu1597820
659GitHub avatar of ConstantineMalizaMaliza Constantine1500
659GitHub avatar of DanUshindiDan Ushindi1500
659GitHub avatar of Dau2004Chol Daniel Deng Dau15286286
659GitHub avatar of Dyves1Didier Yves ISHIMWE1521213
659GitHub avatar of ekinyuaElvis Kinyua155995
659GitHub avatar of elie334Elie15213213
659GitHub avatar of EricNiyo73Eric NIYOKWIZERWA15115904
659GitHub avatar of EricTURATSINZE'Eric TURATSINZE1526281
659GitHub avatar of frankhnfrankhn150282
659GitHub avatar of hatfelicienHategekimana Felicien Bero153131
659GitHub avatar of hozayvesYves Muhoza15193351
659GitHub avatar of IIshimweISHIMWE Isaac1522
659GitHub avatar of julesntarejulesntare15187953
659GitHub avatar of Kayle54187HABIMANA INGABIRE Christian151381,195
659GitHub avatar of Kevin-gramKevin_Nyiringango15650655
659GitHub avatar of KevinLeeMiguelKevin Lee Miguel1511,919
659GitHub avatar of MCFrank16Frank C. Mutabazi1544
659GitHub avatar of mugiishaMUGISHA Amir154178
659GitHub avatar of niyonkuruericEric Niyonkuru154141
659GitHub avatar of pacisjulesIshimwe Jules Pacis (Mr Robot)1555
659GitHub avatar of patieru12Ruberandinda Patience1528205
659GitHub avatar of reugeneEugene Rwagasore1500
659GitHub avatar of rubaillyBailly Rurangirwa158901,000
659GitHub avatar of Ruran8waPrince Rurangwa15392687
659GitHub avatar of serapieTuyishimeTUYISHIME Serapie156411,183
659GitHub avatar of SergeInGithubSerge M. NYIRIGIRA151308
659GitHub avatar of shremaloysShema Aloys1500
659GitHub avatar of tieflabsā–±tieflabā–°151616
659GitHub avatar of UmwizerUmwizerwa15517521
659GitHub avatar of Viateur-akimanaViateur15139822
659GitHub avatar of wswappedwswapped150143
659GitHub avatar of YvetteNyibukaYvette IZANYIBUKA15127127
659GitHub avatar of Zeden12Ernest HAGUMA KWIZERA15143319
699GitHub avatar of AganzeFeliciteAGANZE FELICITE149797
699GitHub avatar of AlainKwishimaAlain Kwishima14331340
699GitHub avatar of aphrorwaRWAGAJU Aphrodice1400
699GitHub avatar of ArdinenukuriArdine14298298
699GitHub avatar of BarnaTBBarnabas Tumuhairwe1430109
699GitHub avatar of BertinKimberlyBertin Iradukunda14273919
699GitHub avatar of bwanakweli4everBwanakweli Alex145959
699GitHub avatar of ByiringiroUrbanByiringiro Urban14257257
699GitHub avatar of ChristianIsingizweCHRISTIAN14271633
699GitHub avatar of danjor667Jordan S. L. Nguepi141951,024
699GitHub avatar of didierdrinDidier Nsengiyumva141,8341,950
699GitHub avatar of donatien2020Donatien MASENGESHO1400
699GitHub avatar of gracebirGrace Nshokano14921,266
699GitHub avatar of gracelunguGrace Lungu140175
699GitHub avatar of habimanaflorbertJambo Florbert1441433
699GitHub avatar of HenriTresorHenri Tresor141681,586
699GitHub avatar of heritierbagumireHeritier14202311
699GitHub avatar of hirwaNkevinK.H. Nzitatira148915
699GitHub avatar of Igiraneza1Adeline IGIRANEZA14631631
699GitHub avatar of ijosue16Iradukunda Josue1402
699GitHub avatar of jeandamasJean Damascene Uwingeneye146410
699GitHub avatar of JulesntizimiraJules Ntizimira1466
699GitHub avatar of KALASA-IVANKALASA-IVAN143781
699GitHub avatar of MartheUwirUwiringiyimana Marthe1400
699GitHub avatar of mosesmmoisebidthMoses141401,432
699GitHub avatar of mugabe-robRobert MUGABE14151151
699GitHub avatar of MunyangeyoelieMunyangeyo Elie141003,769
699GitHub avatar of ngab0NGABO Jack Donnily141212
699GitHub avatar of nrprosperNISHIMWE RUKUNDO Prosper148641,543
699GitHub avatar of nzizeraAudryšŸ˜Ž1466
699GitHub avatar of Odile078Odile Uwimpuhwe14406533
699GitHub avatar of Remy-Tresor250NIYITEGEKA Remy Tresor14127917
699GitHub avatar of rickgigsGigs Rick1499
699GitHub avatar of SammyGbabsSamuel Babalola14315315
699GitHub avatar of tuyigiGilbert Tuyishime1433
699GitHub avatar of UWIMANAThierryuwimana thierry1400
735GitHub avatar of 1moses1Moise Iradukunda Ingabire131,0491,112
735GitHub avatar of AbbaslewaAbbas Omer13814837
735GitHub avatar of aliceprettyMuhorakeye Alice1314731
735GitHub avatar of Ally-keyzManzi Alpe13181371
735GitHub avatar of Angolliba07Amichia Francis Ebo1300
735GitHub avatar of B-FabriceFabrice1365954
735GitHub avatar of Baraka-MugishaBaraka13120735
735GitHub avatar of BenafricaBenjamin Byiringiro1300
735GitHub avatar of BenDev202Rukizangabo Armand Benjamin13472820
735GitHub avatar of Blaise-ShyakaBlaise Pascal Shyaka1347308
735GitHub avatar of blaise82Blaise Izabayo1315305
735GitHub avatar of bnizNIYIBIZI Emile Bniz1300
735GitHub avatar of Celestin-PetCelestin132436
735GitHub avatar of DavidkingMazimpakaDavid_King Mazimpaka13200200
735GitHub avatar of DaydahAdedayo Makinde133154
735GitHub avatar of EDMONDGIHOZOedmond gihozo131979
735GitHub avatar of Elias504Elias Phiri1321,229
735GitHub avatar of ell-sieElsie Agasaro Ndiramiye138176
735GitHub avatar of ErnestTchamiErnestTchami13921,107
735GitHub avatar of fabmukunziFabrice Mukunzi13249633
735GitHub avatar of Faustin-kingKing1322
735GitHub avatar of GasorekiboGasore Mugwaneza131,3331,507
735GitHub avatar of Genius23XGenie ABASENGA SENKOBWA1300
735GitHub avatar of gilberthappiEng. Happi Gilbert131562,294
735GitHub avatar of henrykgggghenry1300
735GitHub avatar of honoremwiseMwiseneza Honore1366
735GitHub avatar of iwanjo@Ian1300
735GitHub avatar of jado-jeadyNZARAMYIMANA Jado1327246
735GitHub avatar of jimmymutJimmy Mutabazi1354808
735GitHub avatar of KAMAHORO123KAMAHORO Linda Kellia137373
735GitHub avatar of KarangwaEmmyEmK1344
735GitHub avatar of kunda4Agnes Iradukunda1369157
735GitHub avatar of lapaix123Irakiza jean de la paix13471,691
735GitHub avatar of Louis2324Louis13317317
735GitHub avatar of Makuo67Okeke Makuochukwu133240
735GitHub avatar of mugishaisaieMugisha Isaie13293293
735GitHub avatar of MussansabimanaNsabimana mussa134343
735GitHub avatar of mutesihopeMUTESI Hope1300
735GitHub avatar of NschadrackSchadrack Niyibizi135383
735GitHub avatar of nzuweraNzuwera Gilbert13173461
735GitHub avatar of patiencemanzenManirabona Hirwa Patience137191,647
735GitHub avatar of pimanziPlacide Imanzi13612753
735GitHub avatar of progFilthiEmmanuel Francis13286336
735GitHub avatar of rutagengwaericRutagengwa Eric131071,411
735GitHub avatar of sabinn12Irakiza Sabin132181,919
735GitHub avatar of sergekamanziserge.kmz13792792
735GitHub avatar of thepreakerebiElvis Preye Kerebi136013,460
735GitHub avatar of TiteLundaTite Lunda1300
735GitHub avatar of tomtom260Thomas Seleshi1310752
735GitHub avatar of ujeneza12UJENEZA Divine1366
735GitHub avatar of unmatched78Viella138194,154
735GitHub avatar of Yoseph-GebeyehuYoseph Gebeyehu1358292
787GitHub avatar of AdrineUWERAAdrine UWERA1200
787GitHub avatar of annicklincaAnnick Linca1200
787GitHub avatar of arthurjunior250arthurjunior250126565
787GitHub avatar of blaisebakundukizeBlaise Bakundukize1222
787GitHub avatar of Chidera0001chidera Anele12307522
787GitHub avatar of Christophe210Nshimiyimana Christophe128912,093
787GitHub avatar of coolbeatz71Mutombo jean-vincent121,4283,182
787GitHub avatar of EliseJulioElise Julio12160161
787GitHub avatar of Favor-starEliab Favor IRANKOMEJE12373373
787GitHub avatar of fridolinhoNiyonsaba Fridolin12491,585
787GitHub avatar of gloriaumutoniGloria Umutoni12420724
787GitHub avatar of HabinezajanvierHABINEZA Janvier1282,088
787GitHub avatar of IalbertineAlbertine INGABIRE12431431
787GitHub avatar of Isaiah-EssienIsaiah Essien(ub bobo)12292331
787GitHub avatar of ishimweghislainISHIMWE GHISLAIN12135135
787GitHub avatar of IZEREROGERIZERE HIRWA Roger1211
787GitHub avatar of jabichrisJABIRO Christian1200
787GitHub avatar of jnehringJan Nehring12142142
787GitHub avatar of joelatiamJoƫl Atiamutu120462
787GitHub avatar of KagororaKagorora12225
787GitHub avatar of katros1Kairos M Martial1275365
787GitHub avatar of KingcedruCedrick Byishimo12403470
787GitHub avatar of maniplekManiple Kwizera12131,225
787GitHub avatar of maximeishMaxime Ishimwe1200
787GitHub avatar of MC-KnightByishimo Teto Joseph1270650
787GitHub avatar of minega25Minega Shyaka Patrick1221715
787GitHub avatar of Mr-OlivierMr Olivier121,3152,461
787GitHub avatar of Mugengano18Alice1200
787GitHub avatar of NdaziramiyepPatrick12389435
787GitHub avatar of Nelson-ProffessionNelson122626
787GitHub avatar of newtechnology12TWAYIGIZE ALBERT127676
787GitHub avatar of Nide17Niyomwungeri Parmenide Ishimwe1257158
787GitHub avatar of njdamJean Damascene Ngaboyimana1200
787GitHub avatar of NkbtemmyNKUBITO Emmanuel121261,498
787GitHub avatar of NshizirungurwNshizirungu12113113
787GitHub avatar of omarbabouomarbabou1244
787GitHub avatar of paternetechHARELIMANA Elisee Paterne1200
787GitHub avatar of prudent-migaboPrudent Migabo12061
787GitHub avatar of Rod-codeIshimwe Rodrigue1244
787GitHub avatar of rugema3alex Rugema125043,948
787GitHub avatar of Sonia-UwamahoroSonia1200
787GitHub avatar of T2WilWilliam Ishimwe122030
787GitHub avatar of TrevyRugemaJohn Tuyambaze1200
787GitHub avatar of tuyishimehonoHonorine Tuyishime12158300
787GitHub avatar of UWINTWALIJean de Dieu UWINTWALI126176
787GitHub avatar of Virgile1kvirgile Ndayambaje1261772
787GitHub avatar of willysergewilly serge120130
787GitHub avatar of yidoYididiya Gebredingel1200
835GitHub avatar of 06bruceNshuti Bruce116264
835GitHub avatar of abaah17Baah Anthony1100
835GitHub avatar of allyblaiseSHEMA Ally Blaise11102,590
835GitHub avatar of Angelo-IgitegoAngelo Igitego110183
835GitHub avatar of Angemichel12Michel Ange UWIZEYE1162397
835GitHub avatar of Aristote-codeAristote Gahima111811,553
835GitHub avatar of bahati10bahati yves114648
835GitHub avatar of bentheoneMpano Benjamin114848
835GitHub avatar of BigiziBigizi Nduwayo Crispin1100
835GitHub avatar of bikriiraIradufasha Bikri111622
835GitHub avatar of Birereimmai__b1100
835GitHub avatar of byiringiro-aloysBYIRINGIRO ALOYS11137137
835GitHub avatar of claudejesusniyigaba jesus claude11169169
835GitHub avatar of dimer22zhcZero to Hero Code1100
835GitHub avatar of DourasowAbdurahmane Sow1100
835GitHub avatar of Eli250Eli Hirwa1152,825
835GitHub avatar of ElissaDesignElissa Design1117841
835GitHub avatar of eoboloOBOLO EMMANUEL OLUWAPELUMI11423423
835GitHub avatar of EricHOflaHABUMUGISHA Eric115254
835GitHub avatar of Ernor1Rukundo Honore112424
835GitHub avatar of FistonSphereFiston Sano111733,836
835GitHub avatar of fredshemaFred Shema111031,051
835GitHub avatar of GarrixAAphrodis Uwineza11229866
835GitHub avatar of Inclet11259
835GitHub avatar of iraduyvesYVES112421,206
835GitHub avatar of iranziprince01Prince Iranzi11191191
835GitHub avatar of Jospin6Jospin Ndagano116621,079
835GitHub avatar of joyeuxclement87Tuyishimire Joyeux clement11142142
835GitHub avatar of kevingarry97Kevin ISHIMWE111313
835GitHub avatar of KibogoraKibogora Nsoro111717
835GitHub avatar of kindaaMichelle Kinda1100
835GitHub avatar of KinezaEnaelleIris Enaelle Kineza1100
835GitHub avatar of LatiahLatifah115959
835GitHub avatar of mangaorphyManga Orpheus11208266
835GitHub avatar of ManzidallasDallas11128370
835GitHub avatar of MugiranezaJMugiraneza Jackson113668
835GitHub avatar of MunyinyaMauriceMunyinya Shema Maurice1133
835GitHub avatar of niyikomeyeericEric NIYIKOMEYE1100
835GitHub avatar of NiyonsengaericNIYONSENGA Eric110544
835GitHub avatar of NkemakolamukoNkem Vincent Nweke11183418
835GitHub avatar of nyakamweNyakamwe1166
835GitHub avatar of Obedine-FloreOBEDINE FLORE NANGA FOBUZIE114545
835GitHub avatar of PhilippeTsongoPhilippe Tsongo1164653
835GitHub avatar of PRIEST099Ahadi11104829
835GitHub avatar of regis-mugishaRegis Mugisha11435435
835GitHub avatar of rodriguecyberRwigara Rodrigue11230230
835GitHub avatar of rutsamSamuel R.111212
835GitHub avatar of SaddockAimeSaddock Kabandana11254701
835GitHub avatar of semana-divinSemana Divin1122
835GitHub avatar of SethNdagijimanaSeth Reas1183792
835GitHub avatar of tondjiTondji Lionel1108
835GitHub avatar of UAlice1UMUBYEYI Alice11141141
835GitHub avatar of ub-victorUSHINDI BIHAME Victoire113,9724,757
835GitHub avatar of UmurungiolgaOlga113131
835GitHub avatar of VBamurangeVictoria Bamurange115757
835GitHub avatar of zannujuliusZannu Julius1116693
891GitHub avatar of abdelwahab01630Mahamat Azibert Abdelwahab10022
891GitHub avatar of AbdoulNuruAbdoul Nuru10323
891GitHub avatar of abou-shadadiNiyonkuru Abou-Shadadi103657
891GitHub avatar of Agape-nduwamunguAgape Nduwamungu1000
891GitHub avatar of aimee-annabelleAnnabelle Ineza104871,715
891GitHub avatar of ajokkuechajokdengAjok Kuech Ajok Deng10237237
891GitHub avatar of alainkAlain Kajangwe1000
891GitHub avatar of amiparadis250ISHIMWE Ami Paradis10188555
891GitHub avatar of blue-ninjahblueninja100163
891GitHub avatar of Blxss-TTETA Angel Bless10182182
891GitHub avatar of buka1calvinCalvin Bukarani1071360
891GitHub avatar of Calebgisa72Gisa Mugisha Caleb Pacifique10424479
891GitHub avatar of DavidIrankundaIrankunda David1085972
891GitHub avatar of dosite-cyizaDosite Iradukunda Cyiza10638715
891GitHub avatar of Edouard144Silent Exit1064518
891GitHub avatar of elijaydotElijah A. Aremu107375
891GitHub avatar of elise1914347Dusengemungu Marie Elise1000
891GitHub avatar of EVODENUBYEvode MUYISINGIZEMWESE10152152
891GitHub avatar of fabricekwizeraFabrice Kwizera1002
891GitHub avatar of GatwazaGatwaza1044
891GitHub avatar of GeevadonDonatien Vamuleke1008
891GitHub avatar of gracefideledushimegrace.fidele1022
891GitHub avatar of GuhirwaGUHIRWA Christian10420449
891GitHub avatar of HEKNOWSMESoftware Engineer10276276
891GitHub avatar of HerbezShema Herbez103434
891GitHub avatar of hervengenziHerve F. Ngenzi1000
891GitHub avatar of hirwaterryHirwa Shema Terry10140285
891GitHub avatar of HomeredotABAYO Homere1066
891GitHub avatar of Ingabineza12Deborah Mugiraneza Ingabire1000
891GitHub avatar of ira-bonte108888
891GitHub avatar of Iragenashemac10172386
891GitHub avatar of IRSAGESIBOMANA IRAGENA Egide1034449
891GitHub avatar of Ishimwe-Jean-GloireIshimwe Jean Gloire102424
891GitHub avatar of Ismail-NdIsmail-coder-fix103144
891GitHub avatar of iyoramuIRUTABYOSE Yoramu108561,275
891GitHub avatar of jemmyarina1000
891GitHub avatar of jlarkAlp Tilev1000
891GitHub avatar of Jovz19200Johovanis N.10108215
891GitHub avatar of Joy-EuseIRADUKUNDA Joyeuse101818
891GitHub avatar of jsumboJallah10157434
891GitHub avatar of kakaprodoPromesse kayenga101422,342
891GitHub avatar of KENDY-Neilla-Gisakn.endy106768
891GitHub avatar of kengneruphineRuphine Kengne10179266
891GitHub avatar of kevinhirwaNzitatira1000
891GitHub avatar of Lambertn33Nsengimana Lambert102020
891GitHub avatar of leocode09KWIZERA Emmanuel Leonidas1030396
891GitHub avatar of manzifManzi Fabrice1055136
891GitHub avatar of mjnyampingaMarie Joselyne Nyampinga106565
891GitHub avatar of mwisemarieroseRose10436
891GitHub avatar of nehemie-nNehemie Niyomahoro103794
891GitHub avatar of niyocelesCelestin NIYONSABA10242
891GitHub avatar of NNestaNestor Ngabonziza10423738
891GitHub avatar of nsanzumuhireDaniel Nsanzumuhire (Flex)102381,446
891GitHub avatar of Paccy10Pacifique Clement Ndayisenga1030116
891GitHub avatar of Pacific911Pacific Nduwumwe1000
891GitHub avatar of Pamphile15INEZA Pamphile100998
891GitHub avatar of reponseashimweReponse Ashimwe102942,963
891GitHub avatar of rimpuhweRaissa Micheline IMPUHWE MANZI10754754
891GitHub avatar of SagasteinIshimwe Sage104040
891GitHub avatar of SimonImanigirimpuhweSimon10151,096
891GitHub avatar of sylvia13Sylvia Gasibirege1000
891GitHub avatar of tox-intony herve10219410
891GitHub avatar of Tresormugisha1023
891GitHub avatar of tuyishimejohnsonJohnson Noe Tuyishime105981,007
891GitHub avatar of Ugizwenayo-DivineUGIZWENAYO Divine100720
891GitHub avatar of VerygoodMuhirwaMUHIRWA Verygood1033
891GitHub avatar of Vicia0polievicia1019445
891GitHub avatar of wayneleon1Rurangwa Leo101561,096
891GitHub avatar of ZolenderEben-Ezer Ndeingar10226331
960GitHub avatar of A2kmoiseA-moise9279329
960GitHub avatar of belladev250Bella Melissa9218294
960GitHub avatar of emilerwandaishimwe emile973160
960GitHub avatar of M-UmwariUmwari Marlene91919
960GitHub avatar of Preacher-YPreacher Y94381,517
960GitHub avatar of spidaboy7Elie G Magambo900
960GitHub avatar of ThemarsguyKWIZERA James91212

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@ikuzweelisa1,751 followers
  • Public contributions leader@kajugadaniels10,304 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@kajugadaniels29,130 contributions

First collected Oct 22, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Rwanda What these numbers mean