Romania

961 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 25Collected Oct 21, 2025
BucharestConstanța

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Romania snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of florinpop17Florin Pop15,16052598
2GitHub avatar of eugenpEugen10,8520104
3GitHub avatar of vladmihalceaVlad Mihalcea3,9792651,389
4GitHub avatar of ntdevlabsNTDEV1,7303133
5GitHub avatar of timcreativeCreative Tim1,5877509
6GitHub avatar of victorrenteaVictor Rentea1,406749749
7GitHub avatar of valinetValentin Radu1,39223512
8GitHub avatar of mishooMihai Bazon1,080594613
9GitHub avatar of catalinpitCatalin Pit1,074503578
10GitHub avatar of cojocaru-davidCojocaru David880242242
11GitHub avatar of BogdanpBogdan Popa8581,2084,042
12GitHub avatar of Gabrieliam42Gabriel Sandu7208591,380
13GitHub avatar of eddybEduard-Mihai Burtescu691199199
14GitHub avatar of alin23Alin Panaitiu680213301
15GitHub avatar of lazarnarcisNarcis Lazăr60046172
16GitHub avatar of alexandru-paduraruAlex Paduraru59387468
17GitHub avatar of ovidiuchOvidiu Cherecheș5821191,054
18GitHub avatar of dangeabuneaDan Geabunea5594040
19GitHub avatar of rennokkirennokki55511595,607
20GitHub avatar of cleanunicornDaniel Luca537424816
21GitHub avatar of AnghelLeonardanghelleonard5341010
22GitHub avatar of cubedroMarian OANCΞA5080128
23GitHub avatar of ionelmcIonel Cristian Mărieș5043601,253
24GitHub avatar of MAJigsaw77Mihai Alexandru5021,3262,280
25GitHub avatar of nomemoryAndrei Ciobanu49300
26GitHub avatar of bpoplauschiBogdan Poplauschi4881818
27GitHub avatar of RomulusMirautaRomulus Mirăuță4811,3421,347
28GitHub avatar of nottimniktimnik4472597
29GitHub avatar of vladfranguVlad Frangu4409901,346
30GitHub avatar of alexandrutanasieAlexandru Tanasie4214545
31GitHub avatar of Whapi-CloudWhatsApp API for developers4153131
32GitHub avatar of cristianboteCristian Bote4091414
33GitHub avatar of NytroRSTIonut Popescu40211
34GitHub avatar of fufexanMihai Fufezan3911,3591,563
35GitHub avatar of ilg-ulLiviu Ionescu3794,9934,993
36GitHub avatar of 0-vortexTED Vortex (Teodor-Eugen Duțulescu)35955,14056,397
37GitHub avatar of lor6Loredana Crusoveanu356210210
38GitHub avatar of GagniucPaul A. Gagniuc345517673
39GitHub avatar of ionuttbaraIonuț Bara33999
39GitHub avatar of kleampaDragoi Ciprian33933
41GitHub avatar of icflorescuIonut-Cristian Florescu3383061,229
42GitHub avatar of aromanroAdrian Roman336171542
43GitHub avatar of serbanghitaŞerban Ghiţă319182182
44GitHub avatar of tzyganuMarius Strajeru31800
45GitHub avatar of Alexejheroalexvoid3173521,245
46GitHub avatar of echo7yankeeDragos Ifrim31400
47GitHub avatar of razvandRazvan Deaconescu312558742
48GitHub avatar of gabrielpredaGabriel Preda303340379
49GitHub avatar of SimedruFAutomatic-House.ro286225225
50GitHub avatar of ibrahimgunduz34İbrahim Gündüz2791212
51GitHub avatar of iRaulDronca Raul272993
52GitHub avatar of corsicanuRazvan2601999
53GitHub avatar of danburzoDan Burzo259178597
54GitHub avatar of ionutmsMihai Ionut Suciu2497,6587,658
55GitHub avatar of alessioalexAlexandru Vlăduţu248773
55GitHub avatar of stefangabosStefan Gabos248886886
57GitHub avatar of GabrielMajeriGabriel Majeri245343632
58GitHub avatar of miron-alexandruAlex240482482
59GitHub avatar of cristicretuCristian Crețu2381,0182,537
60GitHub avatar of d4rckhandrei236267692
61GitHub avatar of catalinghita8Catalin Ghita23100
62GitHub avatar of mgaxAlex Morega2291781,151
63GitHub avatar of razvancir96Răzvan Cîrlugea22700
64GitHub avatar of alexjercanAlexandru Jercan2231,0061,006
65GitHub avatar of x1z7Rolly Peres21633284
66GitHub avatar of igstanIonuț G. Stan2153333
67GitHub avatar of ErnyokeErvin Szilágyi214258258
68GitHub avatar of SasLucaLuca Sas21322661
69GitHub avatar of icebreakerMihail Szabolcs21299747
70GitHub avatar of marqbeniaminBeniamin Marcu206166166
71GitHub avatar of 3rdAndrei Neculaesei198402549
71GitHub avatar of TibixDevTibix198259351
73GitHub avatar of dsaltaresDavid Saltares196458458
73GitHub avatar of hetmannHetmann W. Iohan19611633
75GitHub avatar of lnicolaLaurențiu Nicola1951,4381,441
76GitHub avatar of carcabotCarcaBot1938600
77GitHub avatar of ExtremeXT1901,8561,856
77GitHub avatar of tiberiuichimTiberiu Ichim1901,5721,572
79GitHub avatar of adrianthedevAdrian Marin1876961,735
80GitHub avatar of BogdanMFometescuBogdan Fometescu1855169
80GitHub avatar of bytao7maoMarius Nicolae18566
82GitHub avatar of adrianiftodeAdrian Iftode1846161
83GitHub avatar of TherzokMarius Ungureanu182817
84GitHub avatar of avenirerAdrian Voicu1814949
85GitHub avatar of cossssminCosmin Popovici1781,5132,885
85GitHub avatar of magdamiuMagda Miu17822
87GitHub avatar of cristianraiberRaiber Cristian1742643
88GitHub avatar of mariludobrescuMarilu Dobrescu17300
89GitHub avatar of baduBogdan Dinu17016699
90GitHub avatar of timisalin01TIMIS ALIN1687778
91GitHub avatar of aistrateAdrian Istrate1634387
92GitHub avatar of amiq-consultingAMIQ Consulting16299
92GitHub avatar of mariusbancilaMarius Bancila1622717
94GitHub avatar of dragomirtitianTitian Cernicova-Dragomir1605656
94GitHub avatar of NYOGamesCOM13Thomas16042372
94GitHub avatar of wopssOctavian Dima160101106
97GitHub avatar of senisioiSergiu Nisioi157116116
98GitHub avatar of dianpopaDiana Popa15500
99GitHub avatar of liviucotfasLiviu-Adrian Cotfas1528787
99GitHub avatar of rklaehnRüdiger Klaehn1521,7931,872
99GitHub avatar of rvencuRichard Vencu152101,532
102GitHub avatar of alexandruradoviciAlexandru Radovici1511,1011,101
103GitHub avatar of revolterIulian Onofrei1508981,051
104GitHub avatar of vladhVlad-Stefan Harbuz1488281,006
105GitHub avatar of andreiciobanAndrei Cioban14601,364
105GitHub avatar of clauadvclau14650791
105GitHub avatar of ignatandreiAndrei Ignat1461,2451,617
105GitHub avatar of RoliSoftRoland Bogosi1460665
105GitHub avatar of StefanSelfTaughtStefan14677
110GitHub avatar of floringogianuFlorin Gogianu14467349
111GitHub avatar of alexgrozavAlex Grozav143924940
112GitHub avatar of Theodora-11Theodora Cristea138149149
113GitHub avatar of irinascurtuIrina Dominte(Scurtu)137255951
114GitHub avatar of cristianciureaCRISTIAN CIUREA13699
115GitHub avatar of mehanixNicoleta Ciaușu1344854
116GitHub avatar of caprCosmin Apreutesei133200225
116GitHub avatar of mariuzPopa Marius Adrian1331919
118GitHub avatar of daniatitieneiAtitienei Daniel13250135
119GitHub avatar of BogdanIancuBogdan Iancu1316969
119GitHub avatar of decebalsDecebal Suiu1315959
121GitHub avatar of kTz1Simon Catalin130303303
121GitHub avatar of lucianghindaLucian Ghinda130138598
121GitHub avatar of ViorelMocanuViorel Mocanu130123216
124GitHub avatar of tehniq3Nicu FLORICA (niq_ro)127301301
125GitHub avatar of wmariussMarius Stanca12673916
126GitHub avatar of baron-chainBARON CHAIN1251,5731,573
127GitHub avatar of rdragosDragoș Rotaru12427128
128GitHub avatar of CanciuCostinCanciu Costin1231898
128GitHub avatar of danziskyDaniel C Nwaeke12320347
128GitHub avatar of voltlogFlorin C12377
131GitHub avatar of antonkulagaAnton Kulaga122676686
132GitHub avatar of GhitaBGhiță Bizău1211,6211,621
132GitHub avatar of stefanbcStefan Cosma1219498
134GitHub avatar of lucianmarinLucian Marin120155328
134GitHub avatar of MihaelaChicuMihaela Chiculita1201717
134GitHub avatar of RobertLucianRobert Lucian Chiriac1202390
137GitHub avatar of DreadKnightDread Knight119246246
137GitHub avatar of marius92mcMarius-Constantin Melemciuc11900
137GitHub avatar of necenzuratCostin Moise119571
140GitHub avatar of dapetcu21Marius Petcu118120203
140GitHub avatar of JustBeYouMihail Feraru118132406
142GitHub avatar of cmin764Cosmin Poieana117104332
142GitHub avatar of motorina0Vlad Stan1171,2711,271
144GitHub avatar of mircealexAlex Olteanu11600
145GitHub avatar of chelarucChelaru Ciprian11300
146GitHub avatar of adragomirAndrei Dragomir1121717
146GitHub avatar of aistodorescuAndrei Istodorescu11200
146GitHub avatar of andreinitescuAndrei Nitescu1122424
149GitHub avatar of simaleiAleksandr Simonov1111137
150GitHub avatar of adrgAdrian-George Bostan1108690
150GitHub avatar of xpirtAndrei Conache11016113
152GitHub avatar of celtare21Kuran Kaname10945
153GitHub avatar of deniz2104Hatu Denis-Alexandru108543563
153GitHub avatar of didineleDenis-Adrian Cristea108474599
153GitHub avatar of einazareNazare Emanuel-Ioan10800
153GitHub avatar of lighthousandTodor Casian Nicolae10800
153GitHub avatar of ubogdanBogdan Ungureanu10882775
153GitHub avatar of valentin-stamatevstamate1081310
159GitHub avatar of acln0Andrei Tudor Călin10700
159GitHub avatar of MihaiCristianCondreaMihai-Cristian Condrea1076,3266,616
161GitHub avatar of u0m3Radu Alexandru Popescu10600
162GitHub avatar of mihai-vlcMihai Ionut Vilcu1043333
162GitHub avatar of stefanneculaiStefan Neculai1043287
164GitHub avatar of alxiordAlexandra Iordache1032568
165GitHub avatar of andreialecuAndrei Alecu102431,509
165GitHub avatar of YouGotHitByGunnerCostin Pal1021619
167GitHub avatar of andreidiaconuAndrei Diaconu10136
167GitHub avatar of ClimenteAAlin Climente101290367
167GitHub avatar of diraIrina Dumitrascu10100
167GitHub avatar of Tarek-BohdimaTarek Bohdima101109177
171GitHub avatar of aocneanuAdrian Ocneanu1004747
171GitHub avatar of danmunteanuDan Munteanu100330330
171GitHub avatar of DimaOanaTeodoraOana Dima10000
171GitHub avatar of stefanasandeiStefan Asandei100506849
175GitHub avatar of florinrmFlorin Mihalache997079
175GitHub avatar of kaexBaransel9954262
175GitHub avatar of mariasfiraialaMaria Sfiraiala99106261
178GitHub avatar of alinradut982626
178GitHub avatar of Vegas007Emanuel Constantin980189
180GitHub avatar of catalincCatalin Cristu973030
180GitHub avatar of lambrugeorgeLambru Adrian Georgian97334334
182GitHub avatar of Andrei0872Andrei Gatej965559
182GitHub avatar of andreicristianpetcuAndrei Petcu967676
182GitHub avatar of feketemihaiFekete Mihai96881,306
185GitHub avatar of costinEESTConstantin Câmpean95246246
185GitHub avatar of roliszRoland Szabo9512963
185GitHub avatar of valentinnsoareValentin Soare95146154
188GitHub avatar of alexoAlex Objelean94101,110
188GitHub avatar of dbalutaDaniel Baluta94396396
188GitHub avatar of pdanpdanPopescu Dan94981,520
188GitHub avatar of SirDarcanosNicola Mustone942323
188GitHub avatar of teodutuTeodor Dutu94249301
193GitHub avatar of nalexandruAlexandru Naiman9388
193GitHub avatar of PetreCostinPetre Costin Robert9366
195GitHub avatar of adrdAdrian Dinu9216432
195GitHub avatar of radutopalaRadu Topala921616
197GitHub avatar of drazvanRazvan Dinu91326
197GitHub avatar of groovemenStefan91204204
197GitHub avatar of skinzorRobert9100
200GitHub avatar of ghindaIonuț Colceriu906060
200GitHub avatar of mercerEmilian Losneanu9001,094
200GitHub avatar of RaduNichitaRadu Nichita90275385
203GitHub avatar of theodorDiaconuTheodor Diaconu89579760
204GitHub avatar of alexaandruAlexandru Ungur885461,282
204GitHub avatar of Alexandra182Alexandra Covor8872286
204GitHub avatar of chalmageanCezar Halmagean88341,399
204GitHub avatar of tvlad1234Vlad Tomoiagă888888
208GitHub avatar of ionutnechitaIonut Nechita87574574
208GitHub avatar of piroftiPaul Irofti8766103
208GitHub avatar of prescientmoon87398689
211GitHub avatar of andreisilviudragneaAndrei Silviu Dragnea86147151
212GitHub avatar of 0x4139Vali Malinoiu8579
212GitHub avatar of andreiavrammsdAndrei Avram85421421
212GitHub avatar of silviatofanaTOFANA SILVIA8500
215GitHub avatar of CatalinFrancuCătălin Frâncu84313313
215GitHub avatar of iulianpascalauIulian Pascalau84314567
215GitHub avatar of rusuralucaRaluca Rusu8488110
215GitHub avatar of vycdevvycdev841,0341,994
219GitHub avatar of craciunoiucCezar Craciunoiu831,3472,261
219GitHub avatar of mihaiolteanuMihai Olteanu8377
219GitHub avatar of mihneadbMihnea Dobrescu-Balaur832727
219GitHub avatar of MirchMircea Teodor Oprea8366155
219GitHub avatar of NitescuLucianLucian Nitescu831427
219GitHub avatar of tacheshunMarius Costache833096
219GitHub avatar of WarriorsSamiBărbuț-Dică Sami83178178
226GitHub avatar of cristipufuCristi Pufu821,4792,122
226GitHub avatar of flaviusmatisFlavius Matis8200
226GitHub avatar of radumariasRadu Marias82851970
229GitHub avatar of mihaidoineaMihai DOINEA811010
230GitHub avatar of joswhaVlad Toie791286
230GitHub avatar of mateiopreaMatei Oprea7910724
230GitHub avatar of selulMarius Cristea794181,808
230GitHub avatar of timoteiTimotei Dolean792525
234GitHub avatar of dnutiuDenis Nuțiu78354381
234GitHub avatar of flavius-dinuFlavius Dinu789092
234GitHub avatar of LucaConstantinLuca Constantin782453
234GitHub avatar of mariusmoteaMotea Marius7866
238GitHub avatar of cosminpopescu14Cosmin Popescu7733
238GitHub avatar of trupplesIoan Dragomir77101329
238GitHub avatar of udan11Dan Ungureanu7799
241GitHub avatar of alecsAlex Negulescu7681,112
241GitHub avatar of andreitoma8Andrei Toma7623598
241GitHub avatar of critomacritoma769191
241GitHub avatar of dosqasSebastian Șoptelea761,1961,198
241GitHub avatar of TynaelCarol Pelu7613185
246GitHub avatar of andreibancioiuAndrei Băncioiu751,8131,813
247GitHub avatar of biroenikoCrăciun Enikő7400
247GitHub avatar of Druid45raRadu Vanca74334466
247GitHub avatar of eliandoranElian Doran7413,75113,751
247GitHub avatar of sasurobertRobert Sasu74578578
251GitHub avatar of cnstlunguConstantin Lungu73253253
251GitHub avatar of cristianbicaCristian Bica7335964
251GitHub avatar of victor-nituVictor Nițu7337766
254GitHub avatar of etishorIulian Margarintescu7200
254GitHub avatar of mtivadarMarius TIVADAR7200
256GitHub avatar of alinpisicaAlin Pisica719288
256GitHub avatar of gabrielmocanuGabriel Mocanu71330850
256GitHub avatar of radhooRadu7111
256GitHub avatar of yoyosanMarius Palade7166
260GitHub avatar of axbgAlex Bișag70298388
260GitHub avatar of cipriancraciunCiprian Dorin Craciun70188805
260GitHub avatar of cristianCeamatuCristian Viorel Ceamatu70025
260GitHub avatar of imbaniacTim Reznichenko703921,095
260GitHub avatar of MrAuguEduard70914
260GitHub avatar of peterbugaPeter Buga70121121
260GitHub avatar of TudorMurariuTudor70291316
267GitHub avatar of adrian-budauAdrian Budau6966
267GitHub avatar of CodraxCodrut69161161
267GitHub avatar of cthackersThe Brain691414
267GitHub avatar of danielgafniDaniel Gafni691,0543,475
267GitHub avatar of EndreEndiEndreEndi6922
267GitHub avatar of Lorelei89Sabina6900
267GitHub avatar of mihneamanolacheMihnea-Octavian Manolache69113324
267GitHub avatar of szr2001RoberBot695091,001
275GitHub avatar of alexsomaiAlexandru Somai6800
275GitHub avatar of andrei-marinicaAndrei Marinica681,6211,679
275GitHub avatar of catafestCătălin George Feștilă686969
275GitHub avatar of iostpaiostpa684,8604,960
275GitHub avatar of ksenonadv682142,483
275GitHub avatar of rosoftdeveloperApp Generator6800
281GitHub avatar of florinel-chisFlorinel Chis677777
281GitHub avatar of LucianULucian Ursu67205260
281GitHub avatar of vladniculaVlad Nicula6721222
284GitHub avatar of AndreeaDraghiciDrăghici Andreea-Maria66119127
284GitHub avatar of radusqrtRadu Stochitoiu66421,348
286GitHub avatar of afurculitaAlexandru Furculita65102,991
286GitHub avatar of eduardconstantinEduard-Constantin Ibinceanu65274831
286GitHub avatar of Ioan-PopoviciIoan Popovici65102102
286GitHub avatar of philogicae658451,557
286GitHub avatar of serban-petrescuSerban Petrescu65131,596
286GitHub avatar of THDigiDigi65167167
286GitHub avatar of tomadimitrieDimitrie-Toma Furdui6521211
293GitHub avatar of dmfarcasDan Farcas6411302
293GitHub avatar of lmsasuLucian Sasu642828
293GitHub avatar of mihaifmMihai Ciuraru648181
293GitHub avatar of mircea-pavel-antonMircea-Pavel Anton641,4831,498
293GitHub avatar of msplrMichael Spieler6499
293GitHub avatar of plesalex100Pleș Alexandru-Nicușor6454,854
293GitHub avatar of rifRadu Ioan Fericean6422
293GitHub avatar of silviutroscotSilviu Troscot641062,290
293GitHub avatar of vladiliescuVlad Iliescu641181,049
293GitHub avatar of zalogCatalin Zalog641012
303GitHub avatar of alxb421Alexandru Balan6377
303GitHub avatar of evalicaEcaterina Moraru (Valica)637878
303GitHub avatar of harisecharisec631314
303GitHub avatar of liviubourucLiviu Bouruc6344
303GitHub avatar of MihaiiiMihai Chirculescu63130560
303GitHub avatar of MikyPopescuMiky6300
303GitHub avatar of VladDBAVlad Drumea63468468
310GitHub avatar of kossonNicolaie Constantinescu624747
310GitHub avatar of madalinpopaMadalin Popa621,8427,101
310GitHub avatar of Mesi21Molnar Emese621313
310GitHub avatar of oprearocksAdrian Oprea62214
310GitHub avatar of Pibee08Pibee - C++6200
315GitHub avatar of bgadrianB.G.Adrian6111
315GitHub avatar of niladamMadalin Tache61122468
315GitHub avatar of silviuaavramSilviu Alexandru Avram61243243
318GitHub avatar of alecslupuAlexandru Emil Lupu602,0792,081
318GitHub avatar of aoanceaAlexandru Oancea60943
318GitHub avatar of craiuCostin Raiu6000
318GitHub avatar of heh9Vladimir Iacob60232,001
318GitHub avatar of Jarvx200Bigu Cezar60147292
318GitHub avatar of madalinaeleonoragMadalina-Eleonora Gheorghe604848
318GitHub avatar of SebastianM-CSebastian Micluța-Câmpeanu602611,977
318GitHub avatar of vladimirolteanVladimir Oltean60224224
326GitHub avatar of ader1990Adrian Vladu59176176
326GitHub avatar of andreimaximAndrei Maxim59210724
326GitHub avatar of surduNicu592525
329GitHub avatar of daemon3000Cristian Geambasu5806,237
329GitHub avatar of GabitzuuGabriel C.5801
329GitHub avatar of racoltacalinClain58724
332GitHub avatar of bruhmoment21Marius5755
332GitHub avatar of danoneataDan Oneață57339370
332GitHub avatar of Focus3DFocus3D572031
332GitHub avatar of ioanaandreeabIoana Berdei576869
332GitHub avatar of legraphistaȘtefan-Gabriel Muscalu57603,057
332GitHub avatar of rolandlethRoland Leth57836
332GitHub avatar of VeronicaMVeronica Mihai5700
332GitHub avatar of zenopopoviciZeno Popovici5720752
340GitHub avatar of IftimieIftimie Florentin Alexandru56011
340GitHub avatar of laurciLaurentiu Ciobanu568031,525
340GitHub avatar of ShadowssCatalin Novgorodschi562929
340GitHub avatar of skpha13Adrian Mincu56668692
344GitHub avatar of alexcomanAlexandru Coman5500
344GitHub avatar of andreihrsAndrei Hrs55471,237
344GitHub avatar of bogdan-petreBogdan Petre551010
344GitHub avatar of botofancalinCalin5500
344GitHub avatar of BucurEva87Eva Lavinia Bucur5514359
344GitHub avatar of catalina757Catalina551357
344GitHub avatar of cvicentiuVicențiu-Marian Ciorbaru55159326
344GitHub avatar of eduardsuiEduard Suica553939
344GitHub avatar of ioanlucaIoan Luca5551,103
344GitHub avatar of iuliacoCorcodel Iulia5500
344GitHub avatar of mvpopukMarian Pop558476
344GitHub avatar of nbs32knoobes55145
344GitHub avatar of orosandreiAndrei Oros5522
344GitHub avatar of raoulmoiseRaoul55267267
344GitHub avatar of redecsMihai Nica5522
359GitHub avatar of ardek66Dragos543131
359GitHub avatar of bicsiLucian Bicsi5499
359GitHub avatar of fr0st-iwnlfr0st54699974
359GitHub avatar of iceeye7gabiConstantinescu Gabriel54533
359GitHub avatar of marianposaceanuPosăceanu Marian541873
359GitHub avatar of mariushostingLixandru Marius Bogdan54157159
359GitHub avatar of petredianaPetre Diana5400
359GitHub avatar of r1tsuuSasha548951,293
359GitHub avatar of tiberiuzuldTiberiu Zuld543131
368GitHub avatar of AlexBordeiAlex Bordei534121,784
368GitHub avatar of alindimaAlin Dima53214218
368GitHub avatar of cipristupiCiprian Stupinean532929
368GitHub avatar of CyberMist253211,768
368GitHub avatar of dariabroscoteanuBroscoteanu Daria5311
368GitHub avatar of gabimonchagabimoncha531431,209
368GitHub avatar of ionelamelaniastanciuMelania5300
368GitHub avatar of razvanfileaRăzvan Filea53195274
368GitHub avatar of ShadowsAdiAdrian Cirstea53188258
368GitHub avatar of teodor-pripoaeTeodor Pripoae53381,068
368GitHub avatar of tudorconstantinTudor Constantin531212
368GitHub avatar of ZoltanVeresZoli Veres53131
380GitHub avatar of AleConnorAle5211
380GitHub avatar of andrei-cacioAndrei Cacio5233458
380GitHub avatar of AndreiDumaAndrei Duma5226
380GitHub avatar of birkofDaniel Stancu520335
380GitHub avatar of bogdanmBogdan Marinescu52613
380GitHub avatar of boldijarBoldijar Paul521569
380GitHub avatar of c10b10Alex Ciobica5244
380GitHub avatar of calindCalin Don52138986
380GitHub avatar of draganescuAndrei Draganescu52129137
380GitHub avatar of laurentzziuFlorinel Gorgan5200
380GitHub avatar of liviuchircuLiviu Chircu52134134
380GitHub avatar of Matoka26Dogaru Mihail Danut52191219
380GitHub avatar of PotatoGolden76Haranguș Robert-Adrian5222
380GitHub avatar of raduenucaRadu Enucă521414
394GitHub avatar of avoineaAlin Voinea511,0581,058
394GitHub avatar of bdaniel7Daniel Blendea5177
394GitHub avatar of codrin-iftimieCodrin Iftimie5151,294
394GitHub avatar of conacelelenaCristina Conacel5100
394GitHub avatar of CritteRoCristian5135545
394GitHub avatar of gcazaciucCazaciuc Gabriel5100
394GitHub avatar of oe2s2fcz1z3afyAndrew5111857
394GitHub avatar of radiomanV51156156
394GitHub avatar of rarestomaToma Rares51287,851
394GitHub avatar of rursacheRadu Ursache5167571
394GitHub avatar of sabinmarcuSabin Marcu51190190
394GitHub avatar of tiberiu44Tiberiu Boros512323
394GitHub avatar of viczamVictor Zamfir5133,090
407GitHub avatar of alexugthubAlexu5040117
407GitHub avatar of danpercic86Dan Percic50361,032
407GitHub avatar of gapacurarGheorghe Aurel Pacurar504747
407GitHub avatar of hemubaAlessandro De Vincenti50118118
407GitHub avatar of ijulaIonuț Jula500722
407GitHub avatar of ivdorelianVlad-Sebastian Ionescu5000
407GitHub avatar of neaorinSorin501111
407GitHub avatar of s1lviuSilviu Stroe50106566
407GitHub avatar of sebastiantecsiSebastian Tecsi5041,430
407GitHub avatar of SPIRY-ROSpiry501881,065
407GitHub avatar of TeodorVecerdiTeodor Vecerdi505957,220
407GitHub avatar of vimishorAlexandru Guzinschi50611
419GitHub avatar of AlexandraBledeaAlexandra Mihaela Bledea49108112
419GitHub avatar of carinaghiorghitaCarina-Ioana Ghiorghiță4900
419GitHub avatar of comandreiAndrei Coman4917
419GitHub avatar of danielserbuDaniel Serbu4925229
419GitHub avatar of eliakorkmazEmrah Korkmaz491101
419GitHub avatar of haja-fgabrielHaja Florin-Gabriel491010
419GitHub avatar of liadomideLia Domide4998124
419GitHub avatar of Sank34Andrei496166
419GitHub avatar of sarbullCezar Sîrbu4977
419GitHub avatar of snorkypiesnorkypie493400
419GitHub avatar of traiansfTraian Florin Șerbănuță49111655
430GitHub avatar of bogdanbujdeaBogdan Bujdea4811502
430GitHub avatar of conacheCristian Conache481672,096
430GitHub avatar of danionescu0Dan Ionescu4811
430GitHub avatar of danpeleDaniel Traian Pele48155155
430GitHub avatar of eekRadu-Sebastian Amarie4819746
430GitHub avatar of ilareleElena Burceanu481325
430GitHub avatar of ionandrei44Andrei Ion4831254
430GitHub avatar of NitrogenDevNitrogen4800
430GitHub avatar of PCatineanPaul Catinean481313
430GitHub avatar of Shahad161Shahad A.Hamza4800
440GitHub avatar of AlexandraBasalic🛸Alexa Basalic473131
440GitHub avatar of bencagriÇağrı S.4730504
440GitHub avatar of condor247183183
440GitHub avatar of cosmin-harangusCosmin Harangus47050
440GitHub avatar of CristiSanduCristi Sandu477169
440GitHub avatar of cyupaCiprian Redinciuc4747
440GitHub avatar of davidpetricDavid Petric473838
440GitHub avatar of devsprintGabriel Ciuloaica 🦀47321,918
440GitHub avatar of igdev0igdev471,4851,931
440GitHub avatar of ovidiubuteOvidiu (Ovi)472929
440GitHub avatar of ruxandraburticaRuxandra Burtica4700
440GitHub avatar of sandreimAndrei Sandu47389543
440GitHub avatar of titratcristinaCristina Titrat4700
453GitHub avatar of bumbitzuAdrian Bumbu4692343
453GitHub avatar of cassilupCassi Lup4611,999
453GitHub avatar of cosminstefanxpCosmin Stefan-Dobrin4611
453GitHub avatar of hmlendeaHorațiu Mlendea463,4353,616
453GitHub avatar of horia141Horia Coman46282282
453GitHub avatar of muhlemmerTim Möhlmann465851,046
453GitHub avatar of ovidiumihaibelciugBelciug Ovidiu-Mihai463446
453GitHub avatar of scaraliuSam4631,079
453GitHub avatar of TBDTBD461111
453GitHub avatar of vitalieVitalie Cherpec46292,074
463GitHub avatar of andreeibAndrei451720
463GitHub avatar of dorianverna17Dorian Verna45143206
463GitHub avatar of dragosbulugeanDragos Bulugean450360
463GitHub avatar of Haralambie-VochitoiuHaralambie Vochitoiu4500
463GitHub avatar of ichim-davidDavid Ichim45764820
463GitHub avatar of patheticDavid45219842
463GitHub avatar of PHPVibePHPVibe452424
463GitHub avatar of razvalexRazvan Dumitru4533,065
463GitHub avatar of razvanstatescuRăzvan Stătescu45108745
463GitHub avatar of risteacristea4522
463GitHub avatar of saw-your-packetEduard Agavriloae4546404
463GitHub avatar of seastormAdrian Furtuna4500
463GitHub avatar of Secret-chestroundabout-host.com45132132
463GitHub avatar of vladandrewVlad Badoiu4543432
463GitHub avatar of zolikyZoltán Király45138326
478GitHub avatar of alexprocaAlex Proca441414
478GitHub avatar of aniriIrina Borozan441212
478GitHub avatar of bebef1987Florin Strugariu441111
478GitHub avatar of filipdutescuFilip Dutescu4488
478GitHub avatar of imimaliImre Gergely Mali4427469
478GitHub avatar of mihaiandrei97Mihai-Adrian Andrei4464495
478GitHub avatar of neatudariusDarius Neațu441,2261,453
478GitHub avatar of paulbriePaul BRIE4445654
478GitHub avatar of tudorcebereTudor Cebere44175319
478GitHub avatar of VGabriel45Gabi44675975
478GitHub avatar of vladbailescuVlad445081
478GitHub avatar of vvandriichukv.andriichuk4451530
490GitHub avatar of abarbateiAlin Barbatei (ABA)4337138
490GitHub avatar of adavidoaieiAdavidoaiei Dumitru-Cornel43286287
490GitHub avatar of adriangeorgeC. George-Adrian4340958
490GitHub avatar of alexandracauleaAlexandra Caulea436465
490GitHub avatar of alexandruzAlexandru-Cristian Zănogeanu431895
490GitHub avatar of andreipAndrei Petre4311
490GitHub avatar of bocseBogdan BOCȘE4388
490GitHub avatar of chrisneaguNeagu Chris433030
490GitHub avatar of danadascalescu00Dana Dăscălescu432131
490GitHub avatar of dumconstantinConstantin Dumitrescu4311567
490GitHub avatar of georgebrataGeorge Brata4348213
490GitHub avatar of icostanIulian Costan433535
490GitHub avatar of mihainsto431818
490GitHub avatar of palingheorghePetru Alin Gheorghe4304
490GitHub avatar of razvancazacuRazvan Marian Cazacu4300
490GitHub avatar of teteleTudor Sandu43286286
490GitHub avatar of ursachecodrutUrsache Codrut-Stefan4338198
507GitHub avatar of andreea-popa22Andreea Popa42064
507GitHub avatar of andrei-antalAndrei Antal42201,213
507GitHub avatar of armync42156283
507GitHub avatar of balamaciSerban Balamaci424141
507GitHub avatar of bianca-mihaela-stanBianca-Mihaela Stan4200
507GitHub avatar of bvdrBogdan Dragomir42992,143
507GitHub avatar of CosminPerRamCosminPerRam423482,192
507GitHub avatar of GeorgianaLobaGeorgiana Loba4200
507GitHub avatar of mariusciureaMarius Ciurea423636
507GitHub avatar of mogasergiuSergiu Moga42211562
507GitHub avatar of PaulNegoescuPaul Negoescu4288
507GitHub avatar of radubRadu Barbu4200
507GitHub avatar of ralucatudorRaluca Tudor4200
507GitHub avatar of razvancraineaRăzvan Crainea42327327
507GitHub avatar of RazvanN7Razvan Nitu427475
507GitHub avatar of romantudorofficialRoman Tudor42226235
507GitHub avatar of samuelctnSamuel Constantin4200
507GitHub avatar of simmmplewebSimmmple42141
507GitHub avatar of VladCuciureanuVlad Cuciureanu421872
526GitHub avatar of anananaAna Sabina Uban4146
526GitHub avatar of andrei-pavelAndrei Pavel41745745
526GitHub avatar of andreivladbrgAndrei Vlad Birgaoanu411,0791,385
526GitHub avatar of arolariuAlexandru-Razvan Olariu41690690
526GitHub avatar of bogdansolgaBogdan Solga411481,060
526GitHub avatar of doomaCălin Sălăgean4100
526GitHub avatar of edi33416Eduard Staniloiu4116
526GitHub avatar of edwardinio18Alex-Edward Iakab4177
526GitHub avatar of georgecatalinGeorge Calin41404462
526GitHub avatar of ghosty2004ghosty41936
526GitHub avatar of josephkb87KIYINI Joseph Balamazze4171415
526GitHub avatar of nuyonuGrigoraș Alexandru-Ionel416188
526GitHub avatar of padureanValentin Padurean (Ogg)4136485
526GitHub avatar of Paul-BobPaul Bob411,2563,126
526GitHub avatar of paul-soporanPaul Soporan41103149
526GitHub avatar of PopaGeorgianVictor4122
526GitHub avatar of razgrafRazvan Gabriel Apostu413941,287
526GitHub avatar of SeverSSever Abibula41160160
526GitHub avatar of tavicuOctavian Ruda4188
526GitHub avatar of UtwoUtwo418194,462
526GitHub avatar of vd-rdVadim Radu415787
526GitHub avatar of xTachyonDamian Andrei415050
548GitHub avatar of adimaneaAdrian Manea408792
548GitHub avatar of alexsisuAlexandru Sisu4077
548GitHub avatar of bogdanRadaRada Bogdan4011
548GitHub avatar of cond0rCatalin Pinte400933
548GitHub avatar of dianaprajescuDiana Neculai40079
548GitHub avatar of kind3rEmanuel Posescu4054813
548GitHub avatar of mihaisucanMihai Sucan4000
548GitHub avatar of RoobleCaliRooble Cali4000
548GitHub avatar of spykedLucian Mogosanu4000
548GitHub avatar of valentinboraValentin Bora4055
558GitHub avatar of adi-bolbAdrian Bolboaca3922
558GitHub avatar of adrianvlupuVictor Lupu3922
558GitHub avatar of assasin007-24Mihai391051,529
558GitHub avatar of candasmCandaş Minareci3922
558GitHub avatar of ClaudiuCeiaClaudiu Ceia39411,160
558GitHub avatar of clupasqCristian Lupașcu3966
558GitHub avatar of dantodorDan Todor3967707
558GitHub avatar of denesbBotond Dénes391,0551,055
558GitHub avatar of ErhanAbiErhan Abibula3988
558GitHub avatar of nicugnmNicolae Marius Ghergu392121
558GitHub avatar of pcncPaul Cioanca391662,256
558GitHub avatar of vladiibineVlad George Ardelean390506
558GitHub avatar of xAlpharaxAlphara397173
571GitHub avatar of abodeaAndrei Bodea381112
571GitHub avatar of bogdanoanceaBogdan Oancea38128136
571GitHub avatar of ChocksyCiocanel Razvan38771,104
571GitHub avatar of dannyarmandDan Armand Stancu3800
571GitHub avatar of dimitrietataruDimitrie Tataru38113113
571GitHub avatar of djhojdClaudiu Hojda385357
571GitHub avatar of dragosholbanDragos Holban38252,080
571GitHub avatar of dxpsMarius Ileana388451,736
571GitHub avatar of erkovacsErik3815273
571GitHub avatar of hopingsteamMihai M.381110
571GitHub avatar of koszCosmin38094
571GitHub avatar of LyMcVictor Locoman38040
571GitHub avatar of marius-sucanMarius Șucan38129129
571GitHub avatar of MemerGamerKovács Bálint Hunor38407789
571GitHub avatar of mhitzaMarius Ghita385514,502
571GitHub avatar of mickysMicky Socaci3807
571GitHub avatar of rainbowdashhAlexandru S.3844
571GitHub avatar of raisercostinCostin Grigore38316851
571GitHub avatar of rizeuscuBogdan Rizescu381531
571GitHub avatar of rodica-andronacheRodica-Elena Irodiu384545
571GitHub avatar of SalanoidSalajan Silviu38124207
571GitHub avatar of THEBOSS619Ihabov Marlov381032
571GitHub avatar of vasyopAndrei Vasilescu382642
571GitHub avatar of ZmoleCristianZmole Cristian38270791
595GitHub avatar of adiIspasAdrian Ispas3700
595GitHub avatar of alexandru-ene-devAlexandru Ene37217217
595GitHub avatar of AlloryDanteAllory Dante3725569
595GitHub avatar of andreireporter13Andrei Cojocaru3737129
595GitHub avatar of arcadeAlexandru Bularca3700
595GitHub avatar of crissdevCristian Trifan37116518
595GitHub avatar of DACUS1995Tudor Surdoiu37019
595GitHub avatar of danukerDan Haiduc3711
595GitHub avatar of gionBogdan Gradinariu377271
595GitHub avatar of ionescu77Răzvan Ionescu37142172
595GitHub avatar of ionutabAlexandru Ionut Bujdei371717
595GitHub avatar of lauraltLaura Loghin371515
595GitHub avatar of metas-rcRuxandra Craciunescu37456897
595GitHub avatar of MihaiAntonMihai Anton379802
595GitHub avatar of miladmostaviMilad Mostavi3700
595GitHub avatar of npclaudiuClaudiu Nedelcu37081
595GitHub avatar of NsdHSO( Nechiforel David-Samuel ) NsdHSO371,3441,355
595GitHub avatar of r0nekoAlexandru Talnaci379797
595GitHub avatar of radude89Radu Dan37363363
595GitHub avatar of rkotchampOmaano Tetteh37301370
595GitHub avatar of tc-csie-ase-ro371818
595GitHub avatar of victorholoVictor Holotescu3713489
595GitHub avatar of vmileaValentin Milea3744
618GitHub avatar of alexmarginean16Alex Marginean360259
618GitHub avatar of Andrei250Andrei Dumitrescu360554
618GitHub avatar of bogdanripaBogdan Ripa36305305
618GitHub avatar of bopopescuBogdan Popescu3600
618GitHub avatar of evilvodunFlavius Mosneagu367807
618GitHub avatar of horatiu-udreaHorațiu Udrea36241,892
618GitHub avatar of icondorIonel Condor3655
618GitHub avatar of IrikosAndrei Dumitriu3647120
618GitHub avatar of johnnysltDarescu Ionut3600
618GitHub avatar of kaciulaCatalin Morosan366060
618GitHub avatar of mustvladVlad Mustiata3618620
618GitHub avatar of okmixaMisha Rylov3611
618GitHub avatar of paucturvejr3600
618GitHub avatar of pyagmyrovPerman Yagmyrov3601,269
618GitHub avatar of rawc0derAlin Spinu3666
618GitHub avatar of RazvanAndreiCristeaRăzvan-Andrei3688
618GitHub avatar of rimihai2001Radu-Ioan Mihai3655
618GitHub avatar of stefansbvȘtefan Suciu361111
618GitHub avatar of ThatSINEWAVEDavid369,37010,525
618GitHub avatar of The24thDSDavid Sima36815
618GitHub avatar of WebDevSHORTSWebDev SHORTS3600
639GitHub avatar of 3NigmaVictor ADĂSCĂLIȚEI3524312
639GitHub avatar of adriangrigoreAdrian Emil Grigore3533
639GitHub avatar of adrianpAdrian-Tudor Panescu3500
639GitHub avatar of AlegzandraAlexandra Ciobotaru351859
639GitHub avatar of alinaMihaiAlina Mihai3500
639GitHub avatar of alxcrtAlexandru Cretu35168168
639GitHub avatar of andreiecAndrei-Eduard Constantinescu352024
639GitHub avatar of AndreiTelteuAndrei Telteu358383
639GitHub avatar of arhtudormorarTudor Morar351,8391,839
639GitHub avatar of cristeabBogdan Cristea35343343
639GitHub avatar of czmoleCatalin Zmole350420
639GitHub avatar of damianbelesDamian Beles354232
639GitHub avatar of daniel-savescuDaniel Savescu351041
639GitHub avatar of GabubuAvailableGabubu357478
639GitHub avatar of groleoAdrian Negreanu3544
639GitHub avatar of iulianuIulian Dogariu3500
639GitHub avatar of Matyrobbrt351,2751,275
639GitHub avatar of MihaiBalintMihai Balint3544
639GitHub avatar of mihaimogaȘtefan-Mihai MOGA35524549
639GitHub avatar of MohamedHussein736Mohamed Hussein35142
639GitHub avatar of pennycodersAlex351427
639GitHub avatar of RealKCDumitru Mițca35295311
639GitHub avatar of rredpoppyAdrian Rosian3554698
639GitHub avatar of viorelsViorel Stirbu3566
663GitHub avatar of ai-eryanyAiman Al Eryany3435184
663GitHub avatar of alexandrubaguAlexandru Bogdan Bâgu3431446
663GitHub avatar of ana-rosuAna Rosu34114139
663GitHub avatar of andrei828Andrei Liviu3400
663GitHub avatar of asmartonAlexandru-Sergiu Marton3473143
663GitHub avatar of brefabuFabian-Mihail Bunescu3411190
663GitHub avatar of EmanuelPuturaEmanuel-Vasile Puțura3400
663GitHub avatar of fac3m4nKevo34356356
663GitHub avatar of fangg19Șerban Alex Jonny34261,522
663GitHub avatar of mihaibivolMihai Bivol3400
663GitHub avatar of nclandreiAndrei-Mihai Nicolae34181,334
663GitHub avatar of Pepi100Radu Nedelcu34104114
663GitHub avatar of ReDEnergyGabriel Ivanica342196
663GitHub avatar of robertstefanRobert Ștefan Stănescu340135
663GitHub avatar of sopybSopy34275347
663GitHub avatar of tudoramarieiTudor34866999
663GitHub avatar of zainea-bogdanZainea Bogdan34517530
680GitHub avatar of akizorDaniel Placinta331244
680GitHub avatar of Alex7734Alex Mihoc33194194
680GitHub avatar of amagdasAdrian Magdas331563
680GitHub avatar of AndyTheFactoryAndrei Paraschiv3377
680GitHub avatar of awrelllIancu Aurel3300
680GitHub avatar of aznashwanNashwan Azhari3343826
680GitHub avatar of Blitz-CloudIonut33237237
680GitHub avatar of bogdanmacoveiBogdan Macovei331919
680GitHub avatar of c-ViorelCornel Viorel3388
680GitHub avatar of cheadrian331111
680GitHub avatar of claudiubeluClaudiu Belu33376377
680GitHub avatar of corneacristianCristian Cornea3300
680GitHub avatar of costinghCostin33236948
680GitHub avatar of drealecsAlexandru Pătrănescu3322
680GitHub avatar of GhituAlin G.3300
680GitHub avatar of Grigore-George-MihaiGrigore George Mihai33190903
680GitHub avatar of IoanaAlexandruIoana Alexandru3300
680GitHub avatar of iulyanpIulian Popa33315
680GitHub avatar of IvanovCosminIvanovCosmin334651
680GitHub avatar of madl3xAlex Mircescu3300
680GitHub avatar of mariapascuMaria Pascu3300
680GitHub avatar of Matei4GHzMatei Păunescu3333
680GitHub avatar of mikeddolMike331414
680GitHub avatar of octavian-regatunOctavian Regatun3397324
680GitHub avatar of Pirvu2kMihai Pirvulet3300
680GitHub avatar of quasiperfectIonut Marinescu334583
680GitHub avatar of raresitoRares Cristea33052
680GitHub avatar of robipop22Robert Pop3322557
680GitHub avatar of silviuburceadevSilviu BURCEA33100100
680GitHub avatar of StancuFlorinStancu Florin33105722
680GitHub avatar of SutuSebastianSutu Sebastian334391,401
680GitHub avatar of techlxrdTechLxrd33104239
680GitHub avatar of ZeroSpreeCodrin Pavel337397
713GitHub avatar of algunionMarius Fersigan3252472
713GitHub avatar of benishorAdrian Scripcă32943
713GitHub avatar of bogdan-cornianuBogdan Cornianu3200
713GitHub avatar of ClaudiuHKSHattrick HttrckCldHKS321616
713GitHub avatar of Enygma2002Eduard Moraru3200
713GitHub avatar of georgebejanGeorge Bejan3200
713GitHub avatar of GregTrifanGrigore-Gabriel Trifan3251228
713GitHub avatar of ihrapsaIona Hrapsa3255
713GitHub avatar of intojsDaniel Dughila3222
713GitHub avatar of Kime78Mihalache Mihai32161161
713GitHub avatar of lcnbalaLucian Bala3200
713GitHub avatar of lucianlatureLucian Lature3214204
713GitHub avatar of mihaiolteanMihai Oltean32554554
713GitHub avatar of mihaisoloiMihai Soloi3233
713GitHub avatar of mtarnovanMihai Târnovan3211397
713GitHub avatar of MxHonestyStelian Stoian321445
713GitHub avatar of puiu-iuliaIulia Puiu323070
713GitHub avatar of raduweissRadu Weiss3200
713GitHub avatar of raluvy95CatNowBlue32111111
713GitHub avatar of RaresAilN. Rares Ailincai3227290
713GitHub avatar of raresica1234Rares-Nicolaie Ciorba3282137
713GitHub avatar of raulpopadinetiRaul Popadineti321771,757
713GitHub avatar of skafandriilyes kooli328153
713GitHub avatar of TaEduardEduard Tamsa3233332
713GitHub avatar of tibmax01Tiberiu Maxim321616
713GitHub avatar of VictorTudoseVictor Tudose32014
713GitHub avatar of viseztranceDaniel Mircea3214109
740GitHub avatar of adobiAttila Dobi3111
740GitHub avatar of alincalinciucAlin CALINCIUC31420
740GitHub avatar of BogdanOtavaBogdan Otava3100
740GitHub avatar of ccorcoveanuCristi Corcoveanu3158178
740GitHub avatar of ciprianionescuCiprian Ionescu310535
740GitHub avatar of crime-storyRobertto31151192
740GitHub avatar of cristi-salcescuCristian Salcescu3100
740GitHub avatar of danakimDan Achim310368
740GitHub avatar of danielturusDaniel Turuș311632
740GitHub avatar of entersoftsaEntersoft SA3100
740GitHub avatar of eusebiuEusebiu Marcu31746
740GitHub avatar of filipcteFilip Chereches-Tosa3100
740GitHub avatar of florincFlorin Coros315959
740GitHub avatar of heretiqueCatalin Moldovan3110389
740GitHub avatar of Ilusion9311515
740GitHub avatar of iuliadmtruIulia Dumitru31392495
740GitHub avatar of janosrusiczkiJanos Rusiczki31382444
740GitHub avatar of Laci1953ladislau szilagyi31740740
740GitHub avatar of mirceageorgescuMircea Georgescu3100
740GitHub avatar of mtiutiuTiutiu Marius Cristian3144
740GitHub avatar of nbiancaBianca Nenciu31152789
740GitHub avatar of OreoeziBadea Sabin-Codruț31123280
740GitHub avatar of padreatiAurelian Tutuianu318383
740GitHub avatar of pascalecuȘtefan-Iulian Alecu31606673
740GitHub avatar of SimonelDavidSimonel-Olimpiu David315151
740GitHub avatar of sneedcatSneed31104349
740GitHub avatar of sorecauadrianșorecău adrian-vasile31131148
740GitHub avatar of sorinmiroiu97Sorin Miroiu3111
740GitHub avatar of urecheatu007Cosmin Hutanu3100
740GitHub avatar of vcosmin2701Vladut Cosmin314611,123
740GitHub avatar of vladorosVlad Oros3111
740GitHub avatar of w1bbValentin-Ioan VINTILĂ3121669
740GitHub avatar of willfrewWill Frew310175
773GitHub avatar of alexveleaAlex Velea30251,001
773GitHub avatar of andreilupuAndrei Lupu3021467
773GitHub avatar of andreiv03Andrei-Silviu Voicu30258320
773GitHub avatar of bogdanteodoruBogdan Teodoru3011
773GitHub avatar of brokenthornPaul-Sebastian Manole3026125
773GitHub avatar of carmenmitruMitru Carmen301741
773GitHub avatar of catalinciupicCatalin3000
773GitHub avatar of codebicycleAndrei Chelaru30827
773GitHub avatar of CosminHorjeaHorjea Cosmin301145
773GitHub avatar of cristicalinCristian Calin301717
773GitHub avatar of CristiFatiCristi Fati308787
773GitHub avatar of damkodamko3057
773GitHub avatar of danberindeiDan Berindei301010
773GitHub avatar of e1ioanIoan Ghip302929
773GitHub avatar of emilianboldEmi3085136
773GitHub avatar of FlappyLangFlappyLang3000
773GitHub avatar of gradulescuCGabriela R301313
773GitHub avatar of HertzHertz Bugarin3000
773GitHub avatar of iliemihaiMihai Ilie3088
773GitHub avatar of julianatanasoaeJulian Atanasoae3000
773GitHub avatar of lavibiaLavinia Bianca303980
773GitHub avatar of lcosteaLiviu Costea302222
773GitHub avatar of lghiurLaurentiu30257257
773GitHub avatar of links234Murtaza Alexandru306565
773GitHub avatar of manandbytesMykola Nikishov3044
773GitHub avatar of mircearoata30164252
773GitHub avatar of misshu1Andrei Nedelus306098
773GitHub avatar of osiris123Dragos Niculai (OsirisDev)30320
773GitHub avatar of pasoteeOprea Alexandru303681,249
773GitHub avatar of pdimuDimu304563
773GitHub avatar of RaduAlbastroiuAlbastroiu Radu30043
773GitHub avatar of raulmateiRaul Matei3022
773GitHub avatar of razvan404Răzvan-Gabriel Petec30202527
773GitHub avatar of sorin373Sorin Tudose30829
773GitHub avatar of teodimacheTheodor Dimache3024
773GitHub avatar of thatflavFlavius Bohaciuc3011290
773GitHub avatar of TudorAndreiTudor Andrei Dumitrascu3066152
773GitHub avatar of vladolaruVlad Olaru30482703
773GitHub avatar of warchildmdMihail Burduja301186
812GitHub avatar of abaicusAndrei Băicuș29531531
812GitHub avatar of ad2017gdad29118158
812GitHub avatar of agbozo1Ebenezer Agbozo293737
812GitHub avatar of alextusineanAlex Tușinean2977
812GitHub avatar of arielpontesAriel Pontes297979
812GitHub avatar of bogdanconstantinescuBogdan Constantinescu29022
812GitHub avatar of brianjloweBrian Lowe2947252
812GitHub avatar of c7tincuCristian Tincu2900
812GitHub avatar of cborodescuCiprian (Chip) Borodescu2900
812GitHub avatar of cipriansofroniaCiprian S.298194
812GitHub avatar of Cosmin-ParvulescuCosmin Pârvulescu292267
812GitHub avatar of cunevcunev29406996
812GitHub avatar of DoubleNicoTomescu Vlad-Costin29405569
812GitHub avatar of filipacFilip Iulian Pacurar29572,290
812GitHub avatar of florianstancioiuFlorian Stăncioiu29403533
812GitHub avatar of hognogicristinaCristina Hognogi29116116
812GitHub avatar of IonutAlexandruPanaitAlexandru Ionut Panait2900
812GitHub avatar of lostandfowndAlexandru Dragos2900
812GitHub avatar of R-Alin-GabrielAlin2900
812GitHub avatar of sanzorHadrian9329396405
812GitHub avatar of SorinAlexBSorin-Ioan-Alexandru Bîrchi2952102
812GitHub avatar of TedystTedy Stoica29187749
812GitHub avatar of tsetsovaIna Tsetsova290375
812GitHub avatar of tux2nicolaeTelechi Nicolae2921817
812GitHub avatar of VladCinceanVlad Cîncean2902
812GitHub avatar of xucian291342,417
838GitHub avatar of alex-tifreaAlexandru Tifrea2822
838GitHub avatar of amiclausAntoniu Miclăuş28358675
838GitHub avatar of amvanbarenAart van Baren28795795
838GitHub avatar of andreisebastiancAndrei Sebastian Cîmpean2813105
838GitHub avatar of andreiverdesAndrei Verdes28411,011
838GitHub avatar of bogdan-patrauceanBogdan Pătrăucean2870274
838GitHub avatar of bogtanBogdan Tănase2800
838GitHub avatar of BudacaBBogdan Budaca2800
838GitHub avatar of CatalinScaesteanuCatalin Scaesteanu28121,426
838GitHub avatar of CutzuDevAlex28105275
838GitHub avatar of cvasii23Cătălin Vasii2833
838GitHub avatar of dianabarsanDiana Barsan28473484
838GitHub avatar of EduardMiclosEduard Micloș283838
838GitHub avatar of enakienaki2868
838GitHub avatar of Focus04Alex Ogre286262
838GitHub avatar of girlcoder grl2800
838GitHub avatar of jamil-zaitounyJamil Zaitouny281137
838GitHub avatar of KeroszAndrei Chirila2800
838GitHub avatar of KharzixenMellau Márk-Máté2802
838GitHub avatar of lboorLakshmi2800
838GitHub avatar of mad-adyAdrian Popa281818
838GitHub avatar of MirceaKitsuneMircea Kitsune282222
838GitHub avatar of Miro-wqMiro28456643
838GitHub avatar of moisadoruDoru Moisa2801
838GitHub avatar of nedzenMarius Nedelcu2813910
838GitHub avatar of nokwinDmytro Batarin28232,200
838GitHub avatar of paul-nechiforPaul Nechifor28269
838GitHub avatar of pcbulaiPaul Bulai282295
838GitHub avatar of saintandyVlad Tarniceru2888
838GitHub avatar of sorinirimiesSorin Albu-Irimies281821,450
838GitHub avatar of Stickey21Stickey2899
838GitHub avatar of suciuvladVlad2812407
838GitHub avatar of TepesLucianLucian Victor Tepes2815784
838GitHub avatar of tomiolahTomi Olah28241,298
838GitHub avatar of tr0yyyAlexandru Nicoi285656
838GitHub avatar of tudorcomanTudor Coman2811170
838GitHub avatar of vcraescuViorel Craescu2849318
838GitHub avatar of vlad-gheorgheVlad Gheorghe2855
838GitHub avatar of VladStefanDieaconuVlad-Stefan Dieaconu2800
838GitHub avatar of vrosuVladimir Rosu284646
838GitHub avatar of xandiboo2833
879GitHub avatar of acuasAuras Popescu2700
879GitHub avatar of Alcatraz3222Alcatraz32222700
879GitHub avatar of alertorStefan Taranu2755
879GitHub avatar of alexandrularionAlexandru Larion272221,722
879GitHub avatar of AlexandruMicleaAlexandru Miclea276262
879GitHub avatar of alexfiklAlex Fikl272,1412,383
879GitHub avatar of andreeaskyAndreea Manea2700
879GitHub avatar of andreipinticaAndrei Pintica2700
879GitHub avatar of andreitudose2000Andrei Tudose2700
879GitHub avatar of bridgetthnkechi87-cloudIhuoma NKechi Bridget272626
879GitHub avatar of bvizureanuvizu2700
879GitHub avatar of calex257Alexandru Calciu27864
879GitHub avatar of CanerGuresCaner Güreş2700
879GitHub avatar of cinnamonbreakfastAndrew Candet27078
879GitHub avatar of ciprianjichiciCiprian Jichici272,9322,932
879GitHub avatar of constantinrazvanRazvan2733572
879GitHub avatar of cozminuCozmin2774184
879GitHub avatar of CyberXCodderCase2700
879GitHub avatar of danielacraciunDaniela Craciun271441
879GitHub avatar of danigorbaciovDani Gorbaciov2700
879GitHub avatar of dusadrianAdrian Dușa27241571
879GitHub avatar of ghitacornelghita cornel teodor27581581
879GitHub avatar of GrizzllyAndrei Stan27146520
879GitHub avatar of horeapopaHorea Popa2704,173
879GitHub avatar of igabriel85Gabriel Iuhasz276161
879GitHub avatar of iRaduSRadu-Tudor Vrinceanu2765184
879GitHub avatar of kinkeykinkey2766
879GitHub avatar of lmihaigMihai Licu2754186
879GitHub avatar of lupuleasa-coreLup27107107
879GitHub avatar of mcarareMihai Adrian Carare272525
879GitHub avatar of mihailsalariMihail Salari2777
879GitHub avatar of ovidiuancaOvi Anca27124124
879GitHub avatar of printesoiVictor Dodon2726105
879GitHub avatar of robertuniqidRobert Rusu271482
879GitHub avatar of rs-loves-bugs_rs2711
879GitHub avatar of stefanp0paStefan Popa2736
879GitHub avatar of the-codepunkerGheorghe Daniel272163
879GitHub avatar of trifangrobertRobert Trifan2782191
879GitHub avatar of Ultra980Alex S.2711
879GitHub avatar of UngureanuVladVlad Ungureanu2700
879GitHub avatar of valipan2700
879GitHub avatar of vodaionIV2711
879GitHub avatar of whoistraianTraian Simedru2713465
879GitHub avatar of Woolfy25Ciutre Ramon27180180
923GitHub avatar of adinasmAdina Smeu2600
923GitHub avatar of AlexandraMariaPopPop Alexandra Maria2600
923GitHub avatar of alexthemasterAlex Kovacs265765
923GitHub avatar of ArmainAPAdrian-Marian Popoviciu26215215
923GitHub avatar of cristian-ungureanu2600
923GitHub avatar of DianaVasiliuDiana Elena Vasiliu2600
923GitHub avatar of DrOctaviusOctavian Tabuci26313,353
923GitHub avatar of g-stefanGrigore Stefan26332332
923GitHub avatar of gabiudrescuGabi Udrescu2688
923GitHub avatar of georgepisaltu269393
923GitHub avatar of ioanazorilaIoana Zorila2600
923GitHub avatar of iulianbarbuIulian Barbu26387387
923GitHub avatar of mamuleanuMadalin Mamuleanu266306
923GitHub avatar of Mayhem93Răzvan Botea267087
923GitHub avatar of oliverulerichOliver Ulerich2600
923GitHub avatar of raph-exeRaphael2600
923GitHub avatar of sweethumanGheorghe Avram2621,454
923GitHub avatar of tagDivtagDiv2600
923GitHub avatar of tamaspapTamás Pap2600
923GitHub avatar of thegengenEugen Minciu260152
923GitHub avatar of TheShovel26385625
923GitHub avatar of Thomas1995Thomas-Cristian Suditu260102
923GitHub avatar of victormuraVictor Mura260469
946GitHub avatar of AliceHincuAlice251818
946GitHub avatar of bit-twitIulian Pleșoianu2500
946GitHub avatar of claudiamihaiClaudia Mihai2500
946GitHub avatar of codingiamDoru Budai25123811
946GitHub avatar of crazyquarkCristian Sandu253232
946GitHub avatar of cristian-vijelieCristian-Mihai Vijelie250427
946GitHub avatar of cwavesoftware2555
946GitHub avatar of g-un--Gino Ungureanu250102
946GitHub avatar of JakyeRUJakye2516642
946GitHub avatar of mihaieremiaMihai Daniel Eremia254692,329
946GitHub avatar of mihneacristianCristi Popa25667
946GitHub avatar of r0ger888r0ger2500
946GitHub avatar of rcosnitaRadu Viorel Cosnita2523
946GitHub avatar of robert-gherlanRobert Gherlan252121
946GitHub avatar of stefnmUBBȘtefan Neacșu-Miclea2536149
946GitHub avatar of wxlfyproDavid253684

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@florinpop1715,160 followers
  • Public contributions leader@0-vortex55,140 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@rennokki95,607 contributions

First collected Oct 21, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Romania What these numbers mean