Portugal

964 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 76Collected Oct 20, 2025
LisbonPortoBragaCoimbra

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Portugal snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of jonasschmedtmannJonas Schmedtmann27,8535284
2GitHub avatar of simplestephStephane Maarek10,12166
3GitHub avatar of nunomaduronuno maduro8,7212,2284,491
4GitHub avatar of cusspvzJosé Moreira8,186432
5GitHub avatar of crnacuraManoela Ilic7,092115283
6GitHub avatar of matkladAlex Kladov6,1761,9012,062
7GitHub avatar of motanelsonnelson jr mota4,9274,3644,364
8GitHub avatar of rochacbrunoBruno Cesar Rocha4,5761,5321,730
9GitHub avatar of adamchainzAdam Johnson3,8543,1376,174
10GitHub avatar of nelsonicNelson3,4333,8185,459
11GitHub avatar of m1guelpfMiguel Piedrafita3,401336977
12GitHub avatar of mattdelacdevMatt Delac2,920461,053
13GitHub avatar of brunocasanovaBruno Casanova2,36500
14GitHub avatar of filhodanuvemClaudson Oliveira2,32312,127
15GitHub avatar of r00t-3xp10itpedro ubuntu2,23099
16GitHub avatar of vasturianoVasco Asturiano2,1841,2551,267
17GitHub avatar of alinebastosAline Bastos2,181142
18GitHub avatar of gabrielpconceicaoGabriel Conceição1,99100
19GitHub avatar of snipesnipe1,9713,2853,323
20GitHub avatar of abo-aboOleh Krehel1,826552,012
21GitHub avatar of SimCoderYoutubeSimCoder1,81322
22GitHub avatar of jaydsonJaydson Gomes1,6650110
23GitHub avatar of gdbinitfG!1,6602525
24GitHub avatar of PauloGoncalvesBHPaulo Gonçalves1,63462120
25GitHub avatar of KingOfBugbountyKingOfTips1,4665760
26GitHub avatar of dpgasparDaniel Vaz Gaspar1,4472291,662
27GitHub avatar of jeffhstaJefferson Stachelski1,3701717
28GitHub avatar of hishamhmHisham Muhammad1,305486842
29GitHub avatar of otaviojavaOtávio Santana1,2634,7906,800
30GitHub avatar of PedromdsnPedro Nogueira1,08256
31GitHub avatar of rubenmarcusRuben Marcus1,050630630
32GitHub avatar of guilhermecapitaoGuilherme Capitão1,04757292
33GitHub avatar of pgtePedro Teixeira1,0443562,286
34GitHub avatar of brocaarOrne Brocaar1,030527527
35GitHub avatar of elizabetdevElizabet Oliveira1,019109581
36GitHub avatar of franciscofrancoFrancisco Franco1,0110563
37GitHub avatar of pedrouidPedro Gomes9938891
38GitHub avatar of CleidianaaCleidiana Barbosa95800
39GitHub avatar of RuiSantosdotmeRui Santos937372386
40GitHub avatar of yankovalenko94Ivan Petrychenko90688
41GitHub avatar of honeydataxlisbon90500
42GitHub avatar of renancaraujoRenan8961121,049
43GitHub avatar of canecoCaneco877716
44GitHub avatar of sikozonpcTiago869166166
45GitHub avatar of VazkiiVasco Lavos8615858
46GitHub avatar of rafegalRafael Galleani81527567
47GitHub avatar of pirapiraYoichi Hirai7881,0331,033
48GitHub avatar of lineskysky line765426426
49GitHub avatar of NickeManarinNicke Manarin7516262
50GitHub avatar of piresPires736120431
51GitHub avatar of joaotavoraJoão Távora725257257
52GitHub avatar of fidalgodevPedro Fidalgo723101,733
53GitHub avatar of rubsxyzRuben Teixeira716183375
54GitHub avatar of andrew--rAndrey Romanov6951421,504
55GitHub avatar of macabeusBruno Macabeus6893941,774
56GitHub avatar of FytexFytex67700
57GitHub avatar of engelgabrielGabriel Engel67622
58GitHub avatar of dhanishgajjarDhanish Gajjar67400
59GitHub avatar of tapmoralesDaniel Tapias Morales6737272
60GitHub avatar of WendellAdrielWendell Adriel6641722,934
61GitHub avatar of joaomgcdJoão Dias65499
62GitHub avatar of FMCalistoFrancisco Maria Calisto64515611,926
62GitHub avatar of jorgecarleitaoJorge Leitao6458484
64GitHub avatar of mayconmesquitaMaycon Mesquita6314687
65GitHub avatar of mbdavidMauricio David607220
66GitHub avatar of 0xacbAndré Baptista604802,362
67GitHub avatar of codebuilana128@sapo.pt59300
68GitHub avatar of andremionAndré Mion581389570
69GitHub avatar of 0x00-0x00Andre Marques (zc00l)56700
70GitHub avatar of phenpessoaPedro Henrique Pessoa55585588
71GitHub avatar of dvgodoyDaniel Voigt Godoy55298187
72GitHub avatar of FanJupsFanon Jupkwo5454343
73GitHub avatar of DenisAzeved0Dênis Azevedo5440138
74GitHub avatar of EDGI9Edgar Dias543184285
75GitHub avatar of rcarmoRui Carmo5132291,834
76GitHub avatar of jotavareJoão Oliveira512101462
77GitHub avatar of reisdevMatheus dos Reis de Jesus508126194
78GitHub avatar of listochkinAndrei Listochkin (Андрей Листочкин)50770106
79GitHub avatar of satazorAndré Cruz5021553,480
80GitHub avatar of isabelcostaIsabel Costa500632
81GitHub avatar of TGlideThomas G. Lopes4991,4481,718
82GitHub avatar of diogocarrolaDiogo Carrola4907131,125
83GitHub avatar of rodrigokRodrigo Nascimento486202275
84GitHub avatar of poncesAlberto Ponces485591884
85GitHub avatar of stevenrooseSteven Roose480673679
86GitHub avatar of alcuecaAlberto Cuesta Cañada476202282
87GitHub avatar of porqueeuprogramoporqueeuprogramo47099
88GitHub avatar of kanytuPedro Oliveira46700
89GitHub avatar of mxsslMax4641622,589
90GitHub avatar of FFY00Filipe Laíns461562600
91GitHub avatar of marcelopratesMarcelo de Oliveira Rosa Prates460203203
92GitHub avatar of promagJoão Barbosa45233
93GitHub avatar of Correia-jpvJoão Correia44935,06635,134
94GitHub avatar of maciejhirszMaciej Hirsz4341387
95GitHub avatar of danieljvsaDaniel Sá431105105
96GitHub avatar of pedrommcarrascoPedro Carrasco4275884
97GitHub avatar of hmschreinerHenrique Schreiner4240279
98GitHub avatar of ganteJoao Gante4211,0452,407
99GitHub avatar of gsferreiraGui Ferreira419117354
100GitHub avatar of filpFilipe Dobreira41812492
101GitHub avatar of mattfreireMatthew Freire4141717
102GitHub avatar of waldyriousWaldir Pimenta412298298
103GitHub avatar of cunhasbiaBianca Cunha41100
104GitHub avatar of yieldsAmir Abushareb41051,929
105GitHub avatar of viniciusfingerVinicius Finger4092081,418
106GitHub avatar of niquolaNikolai Ryzhikov4078431,196
107GitHub avatar of dgomesDiogo Gomes398195385
107GitHub avatar of peterptpeterpt3987070
109GitHub avatar of joaomatossilvaJoao Matos Silva3976262
110GitHub avatar of bgcngmBruno Martins3932,0193,331
111GitHub avatar of RuiRomanoRui Romano389299826
112GitHub avatar of caiodevCaio Costa 🇧🇷🇵🇹37933
113GitHub avatar of RodrigoDornellesDornellesTV377611647
114GitHub avatar of leafacLeandro Facchinetti3751,9712,979
115GitHub avatar of dreisptDaniel Reis373415415
116GitHub avatar of tentoneJosé Ferrão3712563,262
117GitHub avatar of DaniilBaidaDaniil Baida370303718
118GitHub avatar of methodmissingLourens Naudé3670919
119GitHub avatar of msperlinMarcelo S. Perlin3585050
120GitHub avatar of galvaoEr Galvão Abbott352134394
120GitHub avatar of radcortezRoberto Cortez3521,0881,091
122GitHub avatar of FlavRoseFlavia Rosa3501920
122GitHub avatar of MichelPomerantzeffMichel Pomerantzeff3501212
124GitHub avatar of rmarinhoRui Marinho3491,5281,717
125GitHub avatar of henrytirla348207207
125GitHub avatar of kremaliciousMatthias Kretschmann3482592,387
127GitHub avatar of andresilvaAndré Silva3476211,105
128GitHub avatar of malereyMaria Rey3433636
129GitHub avatar of DiogoRibeiro7Diogo Ribeiro3422,1527,625
130GitHub avatar of tofumattMatthew Riley MacPherson3411,1291,129
131GitHub avatar of e200E L E A N D R O34022,398
132GitHub avatar of OFJAAAHOFJAAAH33400
133GitHub avatar of apocasPedro Dias330499516
133GitHub avatar of sys4softJoão Ribeiro33000
135GitHub avatar of maxbyzGkoran Stoilkovits32622
136GitHub avatar of ezefrancaEzequiel Santos32412,18213,239
136GitHub avatar of felipe-programador-18Felipe Martins32411
138GitHub avatar of arestivoAndré Restivo31345923
139GitHub avatar of digoarthurDiego Arthur312243440
139GitHub avatar of kigiriClément312284882
141GitHub avatar of danicukiDaniel Cukier311105904
142GitHub avatar of alcidesAlcides Fonseca308594626
143GitHub avatar of krishaamerKris Haamer306480701
143GitHub avatar of thiagoriderThiago Rider Augusto30651,417
145GitHub avatar of msawaguchiMissae Sawaguchi 沢口302411
146GitHub avatar of brunomikoskiBruno Mikoski299108169
147GitHub avatar of diogomonicaDiogo Mónica29600
147GitHub avatar of locksRicardo Mendes296224225
147GitHub avatar of meloPedro Melo2965383
147GitHub avatar of miguelpruivoMiguel Ruivo2962828
151GitHub avatar of rizoRizo2951552,040
152GitHub avatar of GNSPSGonçalo Sá29427655
152GitHub avatar of josemotanetJosé Mota29400
154GitHub avatar of timlinuxTim Sutton2932,9492,949
155GitHub avatar of rglRui Lopes2923,5943,594
156GitHub avatar of raamcostaRafael Costa2906969
156GitHub avatar of xiCO2kFrancisco Madeira290771,879
158GitHub avatar of bdsqqqIgor Bedesqui2883751,247
158GitHub avatar of JarbasAlJarbasAI2889,4449,654
158GitHub avatar of rogeriopvlRogério Vicente288881,576
158GitHub avatar of ruimarinhoRui Marinho28844724
162GitHub avatar of RisingFisanSofia Santos2875251
163GitHub avatar of diogotcorreiaDiogo Correia2821,0641,675
164GitHub avatar of enivaldoqueirozEnivaldo Queiroz280152152
164GitHub avatar of Fabio-A-SaFábio Sá280153454
166GitHub avatar of JoseRFJuniorLLMsJose RF Junior279197197
167GitHub avatar of ThibHThibault Houdon27739589
168GitHub avatar of kaiosilveiraKaio Silveira2764641,155
168GitHub avatar of psanrosa13Paula Santana27633
170GitHub avatar of alixaxelAlix Axel27522
171GitHub avatar of pulgamecanicaAndre273547912
172GitHub avatar of omarcusdevMarcus Gonçalves27299
173GitHub avatar of jpdiasJP Dias2696980
174GitHub avatar of celsoCelso Martinho266150155
175GitHub avatar of FACorreiaaFernando Correia2618711,146
175GitHub avatar of sandrina-pSandrina Pereira261106142
175GitHub avatar of thederickffDerick Florencio2616247
175GitHub avatar of underaAndrey Pokhilko2618181
179GitHub avatar of sgomesSérgio Gomes26043106
179GitHub avatar of tomahockJoão Pina2604041,696
181GitHub avatar of flavioislimaFlávio Fearn258606824
182GitHub avatar of AniLeoAni256186218
183GitHub avatar of dannyhwDaniel Williams2558672,371
184GitHub avatar of wenceslauWenceslau Neto252316472
185GitHub avatar of dsopasDavid Sopas2519293
186GitHub avatar of nelsonmestevaoNelson Estevão2456112,179
186GitHub avatar of vecnaClaudio Agosti2456464
188GitHub avatar of ashikaseLance Fetters2441212
189GitHub avatar of joaocarvalhoopenJoão Nuno Carvalho2409898
190GitHub avatar of psenoughFilipe Cruz239285305
191GitHub avatar of jhonipereiraJhoni Pereira2385154
192GitHub avatar of hugomrdiasHugo Dias237904913
192GitHub avatar of MarcelloDuarteMarcello Duarte237173173
194GitHub avatar of jbergstroemJohan Bergström2362192,137
194GitHub avatar of LucasAlegreLucas Alegre23681334
194GitHub avatar of malummartiinsMalú2362727
197GitHub avatar of cutajarjJames Cutajar23435
197GitHub avatar of NotZeetaaRodrigo Castro2346973
197GitHub avatar of romashaminRoman Shamin234613
200GitHub avatar of cedoorCedoor233515518
200GitHub avatar of douglasramalhoDouglas Ramalho Motta233156156
200GitHub avatar of finnpFinn Pauls2333961,608
200GitHub avatar of naps62Miguel Palhas2332,4274,000
200GitHub avatar of pedrorijo91Pedro Rijo233104257
205GitHub avatar of renatomarinhoRenato Marinho231464,651
206GitHub avatar of D-FreitasDavi Freitas229862,700
207GitHub avatar of Enet4Eduardo Pinho226753753
207GitHub avatar of wlcamargoWallace Camargo226134134
209GitHub avatar of Arthur-FerreiraArthur Ferreira223117117
209GitHub avatar of cyco130Fatih Aygün22390224
209GitHub avatar of gnunicornBenjamin Kampmann2232,3232,323
209GitHub avatar of PamelaRondinaPamela Rondina223188236
213GitHub avatar of anfreireAndré Freire Ferreira222864886
214GitHub avatar of bmpvieiraBruno Vieira22122
214GitHub avatar of CesarNogCesar Augusto Nogueira221136372
214GitHub avatar of codacy-badgerCodacy Badger221952986
214GitHub avatar of fabiopagotiFabio Pagoti2212222
218GitHub avatar of alt-romesRodrigo Mesquita2209911,495
218GitHub avatar of guillermo-musumeciGuillermo Musumeci22050172
218GitHub avatar of n3k00n3n3k00n32202930
221GitHub avatar of fbaiodiasFrancisco21911
222GitHub avatar of RandgaltJordan Zimmerman216168168
223GitHub avatar of abronanAlexandre Beslic2150250
224GitHub avatar of bernoriederBernhard Rieder21400
225GitHub avatar of fititntEmerson Rocha211548
225GitHub avatar of joaofbantunesJoão Antunes211231342
225GitHub avatar of ThamaraHesselThamara Hessel21100
228GitHub avatar of alfredbaudischAlfred Reinold Baudisch2104343
229GitHub avatar of brunogasparBruno Gaspar209922,081
230GitHub avatar of alexpntAlexandre Pinto2080727
230GitHub avatar of sergioramosSérgio Ramos20846551
232GitHub avatar of rtfpessoaRodrigo Fernandes207991,312
233GitHub avatar of dmfranciscoDavid Francisco2060693
233GitHub avatar of marianeneivaMariane Neiva20677
235GitHub avatar of correia-joaoJoão Correia20500
235GitHub avatar of pedrominatelPedro Minatel205305331
237GitHub avatar of marciocamelloMarcio Vale2044192,304
237GitHub avatar of Marione-TainaraMarione Pereira20400
239GitHub avatar of lipemoraisFelipe de Morais2025067
239GitHub avatar of rdiego26Diego Ramos202621,205
241GitHub avatar of bborgesrBarbara Borges Ribeiro20100
241GitHub avatar of patrickluzdevPatrick Luz20111372
243GitHub avatar of Nuno-JesusNuno Jesus200290541
244GitHub avatar of gustavovalverdeGustavo Valverde198403758
244GitHub avatar of JumarubaJuliane Marubayashi19822102
244GitHub avatar of nicolastakashiNicolas Takashi1981,3403,682
244GitHub avatar of waltergccWalter Cruz19811
248GitHub avatar of adorilsonAdorilson Bezerra197259259
248GitHub avatar of antonio-pedro99António Pedro19716124
248GitHub avatar of henriqueta-sampaioHenriqueta Sampaio19700
248GitHub avatar of sarahmonstersarah ✈ semark19713441
252GitHub avatar of BunnFernando Bunn1967151,020
252GitHub avatar of DDuarteDuarte Duarte196251,428
252GitHub avatar of Th0rgalThomas Marchand1969142,369
255GitHub avatar of erezrokahErez Rokah1951,2556,262
256GitHub avatar of BrunoBernardinoBruno Bernardino1941571,139
256GitHub avatar of fabiosantoscodeFábio Santos194427525
258GitHub avatar of southgateAlex Southgate19350100
259GitHub avatar of carabinaCarabineiro19100
259GitHub avatar of carlosmccostaCarlos Miguel Correia da Costa191015
259GitHub avatar of ggazzoGuilherme Gazzo1911,9612,300
259GitHub avatar of JulianoVReisJuliano Viégas Reis191401401
259GitHub avatar of SelecaoGlobocomSeleção Globo19133
264GitHub avatar of milenevlacerdaMilene Vieira Lacerda19000
265GitHub avatar of arainhoAndré Rainho1892626
266GitHub avatar of rssilvaRafael Specht da Silva18871881
267GitHub avatar of ljmf00Luís Ferreira187136136
268GitHub avatar of helderbertoHelder Burato Berto1862491,486
268GitHub avatar of joaopaulolndevJoão Paulo Leite Nascimento18699254
270GitHub avatar of eisandromcSandro Martins da Costa Full Stack Developer & Tech Educator1851531
270GitHub avatar of Lucas-FerLucas Fernandes18500
272GitHub avatar of coutoLuís Couto1845601,204
272GitHub avatar of goncalossilvaGonçalo Silva1844801,723
274GitHub avatar of amdj15Anton Biliaiev18399
274GitHub avatar of lucoisoLucas Vilas-Bôas18364110
276GitHub avatar of afonsojramosAfonso Jorge Ramos1826051,497
276GitHub avatar of gottagetgitScott D1821315
276GitHub avatar of sbinlondonKate Beard18200
279GitHub avatar of jefferson-calmonJefferson Calmon1811623,701
279GitHub avatar of phedrakesonGabriel Duarte1813030
279GitHub avatar of umbertogriffoUmberto Griffo181124965
282GitHub avatar of datsfilipedatsfilipe.xyz1801,2322,597
282GitHub avatar of Marttins011Marttins1809393
282GitHub avatar of ttiagojmTiago M18011
285GitHub avatar of dcsgDaniel Gomes1790418
285GitHub avatar of rconstanzoRodrigo Constanzo1791818
287GitHub avatar of PascalPixelPascal Pixel17833,269
288GitHub avatar of premasagarPrem Rose17705
289GitHub avatar of bastiaoLuís Bastião Silva176481,558
289GitHub avatar of dokterbobMathijs de Bruin1768111,658
289GitHub avatar of emileboschEmile17666
289GitHub avatar of lafayettegabeGabe Soares1762261,132
289GitHub avatar of LyeZinhoPedro Kaleb!176505608
289GitHub avatar of schnorrLucas M. Schnorr1766321,357
295GitHub avatar of sandroaspSandro Pereira1751515
295GitHub avatar of uLucasFragalucas.fraga175903903
297GitHub avatar of luizmellodevLuiz Mello173271580
297GitHub avatar of masmanganMarco173445445
299GitHub avatar of brpazBruno Paz1723412,383
299GitHub avatar of EnkrateiaLuccaLUCAS SOARES172537537
299GitHub avatar of lucassklpLucas Simas17223156
302GitHub avatar of cristijungCristina Jung1703231,005
302GitHub avatar of fredmoreiraFrederico Moreira17088
302GitHub avatar of ftonatoAdemílson Tonato170301992
302GitHub avatar of i4kii4k1706851,686
302GitHub avatar of jmurowanieckiJohn Murowaniecki17064109
302GitHub avatar of rafasgjRafael Jeffman1708989
308GitHub avatar of assparrembergerProf. MSc. Adalto Selau Sparremberger (SENACRS)1696666
308GitHub avatar of frmFernando Mendes16967320
310GitHub avatar of crubierVincent Lecrubier168947
310GitHub avatar of jcampbell05James Campbell16813739
310GitHub avatar of marmeloRafael Marmelo168161,458
310GitHub avatar of sericaiaDaniela Borges Matos de Carvalho16833
314GitHub avatar of jcamposmeloJorge Campos16600
314GitHub avatar of luismboLuís Oliveira1661616
316GitHub avatar of brunofrs7Bruno Santos16511
317GitHub avatar of ledsouzaLeandro da Silva de Souza164747884
317GitHub avatar of spm8116444
317GitHub avatar of ThiagoSantosOFCThiago Santos16496570
320GitHub avatar of jhonatasmatosJhonatas Matos16333388
320GitHub avatar of RicardoBaltazarRicardo Baltazar16336551
320GitHub avatar of rollroll163654654
323GitHub avatar of calvitoriaVitória Calvi Meinerz16293563
324GitHub avatar of enen92Miguel Borges de Freitas161147159
324GitHub avatar of riclolsenRicardo Olsen161541541
324GitHub avatar of ruiantunesRui Antunes1613535
327GitHub avatar of filipalacerdaFilipa Lacerda1601212
327GitHub avatar of kakacordovilkaká cordovil160355355
327GitHub avatar of lucasramos95Lucas Ramos16000
327GitHub avatar of luisdalmolinLuís Dalmolin1602771,032
327GitHub avatar of SergioCrisostomoSergio Crisostomo1601173
332GitHub avatar of davidalves1David Alves de Souza1593137
332GitHub avatar of RafawastakenRafawastaken15977
332GitHub avatar of tamer1anAndrii Trybynenko1595126
335GitHub avatar of dev-ggomesGuilherme Gomes15775714,133
335GitHub avatar of dwildtDaniel Wildt157368811
335GitHub avatar of filipecosta90Filipe Oliveira (Personal)157167171
335GitHub avatar of marcooliveiraMarco Oliveira157824
335GitHub avatar of yrachidYasser Rachid15720757
340GitHub avatar of JGAntunesJoão Antunes156374393
340GitHub avatar of rikasRicardo Otero156782,233
340GitHub avatar of tassoevanTasso Evangelista1561,0671,223
340GitHub avatar of UncannyBingoDon Goodman15653142
344GitHub avatar of jpbarracaJoão Paulo Barraca1552361
344GitHub avatar of lucasmonstroxLucas Monstro15563919
344GitHub avatar of senacrs-emtiProjetos - Técnico em Informática para Internet - SenacRS155132132
344GitHub avatar of ZanzyTHEbarDaOfficialWizard155758851
348GitHub avatar of Educorreia932Eduardo Correia154107286
348GitHub avatar of includeFrancisco Cabrita1543195
348GitHub avatar of ruilopesmRui Lopes154446897
351GitHub avatar of anamonteiro430Kika Monteiro15300
351GitHub avatar of brunormferreiraBruno Ramires15300
351GitHub avatar of MuulfzMatheus Rodrigues15300
351GitHub avatar of nunoplopesNuno Lopes153558558
351GitHub avatar of s0undt3chPedro Algarvio1536192,021
351GitHub avatar of vgeorgeVitor George1531,1931,494
351GitHub avatar of zamithLuís Ferreira15325591
358GitHub avatar of andreaTPAndrea Peruffo1521,7561,786
358GitHub avatar of darlanmendoncaDarlan Mendonça1520208
358GitHub avatar of hugopeixotoHugo Peixoto152241,206
358GitHub avatar of KuninotoKuninoto1521371,009
362GitHub avatar of JuliaMendesJúlia Silva15100
362GitHub avatar of ncrucesNuno Cruces151739739
364GitHub avatar of leonardoquevedoxLeonardo Quevedo1500525
364GitHub avatar of lucasfragLucas Fraga150270310
364GitHub avatar of mendessMendes150845883
364GitHub avatar of SaichegValiantsin Zavadski1501021,868
364GitHub avatar of xRuiAlvesRui Alves150389,374
369GitHub avatar of funnierinspanishDiego Coy149127657
369GitHub avatar of microchipgnuLuís Freitas1491,2782,344
371GitHub avatar of andressagaspaarAndressa Gaspar14822
371GitHub avatar of ferraoRui Ferrão148192689
373GitHub avatar of andmironovandrei147711
373GitHub avatar of sardaukarBruno Antunes14732607
373GitHub avatar of vinisbsVinicius Sena14700
376GitHub avatar of alexloberaAlex Lobera14600
376GitHub avatar of BrRodrigo1504Rodrigo Fernandes1463483
376GitHub avatar of rafaeelaudibertRafael Audibert1462,4062,986
379GitHub avatar of adaltofadergsProf. MSc. Adalto Selau Sparremberger (FADERGS)1453535
379GitHub avatar of andreclerigoAndré Clérigo145206212
379GitHub avatar of goit10042022Illia1455656
382GitHub avatar of lucasnapomucenaLucas Napomucena14444
382GitHub avatar of shogunpurpleMartin McKeaveney1443212,680
382GitHub avatar of tdantasThiago Dantas1442473
385GitHub avatar of alexcastrodevAlexandro Castro1432951,336
385GitHub avatar of deb-bartoDébora Bartosiaki14344
385GitHub avatar of desireesantosDesiree Santos14300
385GitHub avatar of sn4k3Tiago Conceição143409409
385GitHub avatar of SopadeGalinhaJhonata Gonçalves1437899
385GitHub avatar of stefanilimaStefani Lima1435304
391GitHub avatar of brunnolouBruno Lourenço142177683
391GitHub avatar of denulemosDenisse Lemos142222223
393GitHub avatar of 0xferitFerit141496496
394GitHub avatar of andrepimentaAndre Pimenta140190190
394GitHub avatar of fntnevesFrancisco Neves140399
394GitHub avatar of franciscoamadoFrancisco Amado1402371
394GitHub avatar of G4brymGabriel Massadas140613874
394GitHub avatar of miguelcobainMiguel Andrade14072520
394GitHub avatar of paprikkaRafal Pastuszak1401332,037
400GitHub avatar of anacsvAna Paula Carneiro1391474
400GitHub avatar of pmhsfelixPedro Felix139154154
400GitHub avatar of SandroMachadoSandro Machado1391717
400GitHub avatar of vitoriazocheVitória Zoche1395252
400GitHub avatar of wellingtonjhnWellington Nascimento13944
405GitHub avatar of gabrieleangelettiGabriele Angeletti1381491,508
405GitHub avatar of HelioGuilherme66Hélio Guilherme138464465
405GitHub avatar of jcazevedoJoao Azevedo1388636,119
408GitHub avatar of aferreira44André Ferreira13773188
408GitHub avatar of elena-kolevskaElena Kolevska1377131,151
408GitHub avatar of filipecabacoFilipe Cabaço1371,0611,984
408GitHub avatar of nairiharNairi Harutyunyan13799
412GitHub avatar of 0xtelmoTelmo Goncalves13692,076
412GitHub avatar of fellyphFellyph Cintra136706810
412GitHub avatar of maradoMarcos Marado136286286
412GitHub avatar of NaapperasNuno Pereira136128360
412GitHub avatar of ricardotavaresitRicardo Tavares1362143
412GitHub avatar of rjperesRicardo Peres136190190
418GitHub avatar of bdmendesBruno Mendes1351,2975,102
418GitHub avatar of betinacostaBetina Costa1352039
418GitHub avatar of eidamAdam Janiš13534,720
418GitHub avatar of GuilhEGuilherme Delgado1353172,188
418GitHub avatar of guilhermeslacerdaGuilherme Lacerda1352020
418GitHub avatar of pavel-b-novikovPavel Novikov135318
418GitHub avatar of pintsizedJames Hurst1351909
418GitHub avatar of QuicksaverLuís Miguel13551,533
418GitHub avatar of rafaelvcaetanoRafael Caetano135111111
427GitHub avatar of diegonvsDiego Nascimento13424119
427GitHub avatar of rafaelvergerRafael Nunes Verger1340146
429GitHub avatar of bolt12Armando Santos133375436
429GitHub avatar of DoStiniAndré Moreira1339137
429GitHub avatar of moltarRoman1332284,559
432GitHub avatar of aalmadaAntão Almada1322323
432GitHub avatar of catarinamachadoCatarina Machado13200
432GitHub avatar of dumildematosDumilde Matos1322020
435GitHub avatar of joamagJoão Magalhães1318881,670
436GitHub avatar of diogopolessodiogopolesso13088
436GitHub avatar of indeyetsAlexey Zakhlestin130351,862
436GitHub avatar of tralvesTiago Alves1300693
439GitHub avatar of fnnevesFábio Neves12900
439GitHub avatar of GiulianoCriscuoli12999
439GitHub avatar of goodrahstarRahul Kumar1297449
439GitHub avatar of ImrenRImren R1297791,150
439GitHub avatar of marshallowitzSofia Marshallowitz12900
444GitHub avatar of mroyaMárcio Roya12811
444GitHub avatar of robertocarlosmedinaRoberto Carlos Medina12824146
444GitHub avatar of thePerasJoão Torre Pereira1287362,586
447GitHub avatar of coniemenezesConie Menezes1271827
447GitHub avatar of deferDiogo Ferreira12710145
447GitHub avatar of joaquimrochaJoaquim Rocha1271,2911,613
447GitHub avatar of jvortmannJoão Vortmann12775893
447GitHub avatar of lucasswedLucas Silva1272222
447GitHub avatar of luigicfilhoLuigi C. Filho127460530
447GitHub avatar of stanchNick127152152
454GitHub avatar of andreoavAndreo Vieira12600
454GitHub avatar of fmsouzaFred Souza126151,404
454GitHub avatar of josemvcerqueiraターニャ🪖1261,7642,769
454GitHub avatar of paulomorgadoPaulo Morgado126218232
454GitHub avatar of ruandreRuandré Janse van Rensburg12655
459GitHub avatar of anasanchoAna Phi Sancho1251616
459GitHub avatar of BrunoCastroMBruno Castro125117169
459GitHub avatar of FotieMConstantfotiecodes12595187
459GitHub avatar of geocarGeo Carncross12522
459GitHub avatar of joaocgreisJoão Reis1251515
459GitHub avatar of raphaelbusquetRaphael Busquet125138138
465GitHub avatar of diogotvf7Diogo Fernandes124169209
465GitHub avatar of luciopaivaLucio Paiva124239239
465GitHub avatar of mgrankinMikhail Grankin124710
468GitHub avatar of alexandreatlimaAlexandre Lima1237165
468GitHub avatar of callmephilipPhilip Nuzhnyi1238871,714
468GitHub avatar of gabrielpocaGabriel Poça123541,054
468GitHub avatar of hjdesignerHenrique Melanda123201,161
468GitHub avatar of jbduarteJoao B. Duarte1231717
468GitHub avatar of lucashungaroLucas Húngaro1234601
468GitHub avatar of MonicaFidalgoMónica Fidalgo1235162
475GitHub avatar of feremabrazFernando Braz122279963
475GitHub avatar of grittGilvan Ritter12201,379
475GitHub avatar of hilton-edeirHilton Tavares122361,489
475GitHub avatar of jaimecbernardoJaime Bernardo122239306
475GitHub avatar of marceloabbadiaMarcelo Abbadia122116195
475GitHub avatar of micheltlutzMichel Anderson Lütz Teixeira12245506
481GitHub avatar of acidineyAcidiney Dias12133447
481GitHub avatar of andreeerodAndré Rodrigues12166104
481GitHub avatar of CBaqueroCarlos Baquero1214141
481GitHub avatar of dmcrodriguesDavid Rodrigues1211223
481GitHub avatar of Emerson-02Emerson Rodrigues1212828
481GitHub avatar of jmg-duarteJosé Duarte1211,1801,695
481GitHub avatar of joaopereirawdJoão Pereira12112429
481GitHub avatar of oNaiPsJosé Luis Pereira121111,962
489GitHub avatar of gonmarquesGonçalo Marques12011
489GitHub avatar of tomaspinhoTomás Pinho120170170
489GitHub avatar of zilioluLuiza Zilio120573629
492GitHub avatar of lisbonjokerjoker@home:~$ whoami119738
492GitHub avatar of miguelriemoliveiraMiguel Riem de Oliveira119831,403
492GitHub avatar of vernondegoedeVernon de Goede1191313
492GitHub avatar of viviangcastroVivian Gueivara de Castro11900
496GitHub avatar of alvesjtiagoTiago Alves11853930
496GitHub avatar of ArjunBhuptaniArjun Bhuptani11826350
496GitHub avatar of limwaAndré Lima1181,3131,489
496GitHub avatar of marcelopspereiraMarcelo Pereira da Silva11833
496GitHub avatar of Mauro-PereiraMauro Pereira118200200
496GitHub avatar of pmouraPaulo Moura118978978
496GitHub avatar of tiagoziptiago1188671,412
503GitHub avatar of FranciscoMendes10866_.fmendes._1176586
503GitHub avatar of golangisMariana11766
503GitHub avatar of nbluisEduardo Bohrer117372,824
503GitHub avatar of nepalezAndrew Kozin11725558
503GitHub avatar of senlinPieter Bos1171616
503GitHub avatar of snowhpTiago Machado1171852
509GitHub avatar of BOLT04David Pereira11628502
509GitHub avatar of BrunoGeorgevichBruno Georgevich Ferreira11627671
509GitHub avatar of joao-condeJoão Conde116369434
509GitHub avatar of matildeopbravoMatilde Bravo11601
509GitHub avatar of nunopnfelixNuno Félix116133146
509GitHub avatar of pgasparPedro Gaspar11601,501
509GitHub avatar of rafaelcpalmeidaRafael Almeida116141,034
509GitHub avatar of SkiereszDiegoDiegoSkieresz11699
517GitHub avatar of christoftorresChristof Torres1154949
517GitHub avatar of dazldDan Peddle115332,102
517GitHub avatar of GalvanGabeGabriel Galvan1152323
517GitHub avatar of samyuhSamuel11573315
521GitHub avatar of antoniojmsjrAntônio José Medeiros Schneider Jr.1149999
521GitHub avatar of AzharielRenan Zambon Braga1146771
521GitHub avatar of joaoreis16João Reis11400
521GitHub avatar of marugy99Maru11417565
521GitHub avatar of PedroGuerraPTPedro Guerra11419237
521GitHub avatar of thaisrfernandesThaís Fernandes11413
521GitHub avatar of ttoinoJoão Pereira114610677
521GitHub avatar of virmerson@virmerson11451527
521GitHub avatar of vitormeriatVitor Meriat1142525
530GitHub avatar of caruccioMateus Caruccio1131,0244,584
530GitHub avatar of GACanovaGabriel Antônio Canova11300
530GitHub avatar of kozlinskeiWILLIAN KOZLINSKEI11366
530GitHub avatar of leandrodamascenaLeandro Damascena1132,7842,784
530GitHub avatar of nfachaNuno Facha113170573
530GitHub avatar of pedrosousaPedro Sousa1131,7112,323
530GitHub avatar of RodrigoRosmaninhoRodrigo Rosmaninho11333
530GitHub avatar of thealmarquesAndré Marques11321,263
538GitHub avatar of Curio5813Marcos Glasner112996996
539GitHub avatar of AlessandroGerasAlessandro Geras1114782
539GitHub avatar of aquelemiguelMiguel Mano111103735
539GitHub avatar of kintoandarJoel Bastos111017
539GitHub avatar of lucasinocenteLucas Inocente11182,184
539GitHub avatar of MarioRodrigues10Mário Rodrigues111166460
539GitHub avatar of pkochPaulo Koch1117441,231
539GitHub avatar of ruimgbarrosRui Barros11150495
546GitHub avatar of adamattiMarcelo Adamatti110151158
546GitHub avatar of devsnasnuvensAna Carolina Manzan1103997
546GitHub avatar of FabricioMagnusFabricio Magnus1101344
546GitHub avatar of feliciofilipeFelício1101965
546GitHub avatar of joninvskiJoao Trindade1101753
546GitHub avatar of kmandzzzAmanda Oliveira11000
546GitHub avatar of Nanda-SouzaFernanda Souza Oliveira1101313
546GitHub avatar of pedrroPedro Henrique1100539
546GitHub avatar of perigosoRafael Silva1104850
546GitHub avatar of reniciuspagottoRenicius Pagotto Fostaini110186186
546GitHub avatar of saderuuusaderuuu1103185
546GitHub avatar of victorhmpVictor Hugo Miranda Pinto1107619
558GitHub avatar of herulumeEduardo Jorge1092236
558GitHub avatar of lianaaliceliana alice10900
558GitHub avatar of NickAcPTNickAc10988228
558GitHub avatar of Qu4troXavier Francisco109146
558GitHub avatar of sug0Tiago Carvalho1091,1701,440
558GitHub avatar of williamfernandsWilliam Fernandes10900
558GitHub avatar of wmartinsWilliam Martins10951494
565GitHub avatar of aribeiro-crisAndreia Ribeiro10801
565GitHub avatar of cimendesInês Mendes108201260
565GitHub avatar of davivcgarciaDavi Garcia1082526
565GitHub avatar of guerreiroGabriel Guerreiro1085858
565GitHub avatar of keullerKeuller Magalhães10877
565GitHub avatar of LorenzobattistelaLorenzo Battistela1086201,433
565GitHub avatar of mikedldMike Gelfand108477998
565GitHub avatar of nelsonmfindaNelson Mfinda10821571
565GitHub avatar of neu-rahRui Azevedo1085555
565GitHub avatar of rgllmRogério Moreira10889406
565GitHub avatar of ricardotulioRicardo Ledo de Tulio10800
565GitHub avatar of SantiagoDevRelSantiago Trujillo Zuluaga10877
565GitHub avatar of savioambrosioSávio Ambrósio10800
578GitHub avatar of ashtankoOleksii Shtanko1078521,241
578GitHub avatar of malikpiaraMalik Piara107374405
578GitHub avatar of marcioalthmannMárcio Fábio Althmann10700
578GitHub avatar of marianaobmoraisMariana Morais107778812
578GitHub avatar of mluisbrownMichael Brown107321,169
578GitHub avatar of viniciusbeckerbernardiniVinícius Becker Bernardini1072540
584GitHub avatar of andressapadilhaAndressa Padilha10600
584GitHub avatar of bernardobrezendeBernardo Bosak de Rezende10600
584GitHub avatar of BrunoFayBruno Alves Fay1060714
584GitHub avatar of DeepLearningPTDeep Learning Sessions Portugal10600
584GitHub avatar of dnlserranoDaniel Serrano1068686
584GitHub avatar of fdmananaFilipe Manana106123123
584GitHub avatar of jenpaffJennifer106326888
584GitHub avatar of laionazeredolaion_azeredo.ts106169821
584GitHub avatar of marcelopoarsMarcelo Pereira106496868
584GitHub avatar of yousefebrahimi0Yousef Ebrahimi1064344
594GitHub avatar of chorariaSourabh Choraria1056871,075
594GitHub avatar of franwwFrancisco Pinto1057385
594GitHub avatar of guilhermecomumGuilherme Guerra10520285
594GitHub avatar of jsvdJoão Duarte105592592
594GitHub avatar of LuisDuarte1Luís Duarte105146146
599GitHub avatar of aitorvsAitor Viana104288354
599GitHub avatar of CasalMiriamMíriam Casal - Recruiter10400
599GitHub avatar of daviprmdavi1041212
599GitHub avatar of ebmarqueEbenézer Marquezine104252703
599GitHub avatar of erickpintorErick Pintor1041201,876
599GitHub avatar of gwealmGuilherme Almeida10422106
599GitHub avatar of joltzzGuilherme Jankowiak Silva10400
599GitHub avatar of lavaryReza Lavarian1045125
599GitHub avatar of marcelaraujoMarcel Araujo104181,298
599GitHub avatar of nflaigNico Flaig1041,6081,845
599GitHub avatar of nunofgsNuno Sousa104171,374
599GitHub avatar of PetersonPortellaPeterson Portella10444
599GitHub avatar of theanxyWojtek1046913,800
612GitHub avatar of DannyElis89Danny Elis Simioni10300
612GitHub avatar of duarte3333Duarte Morais103085
612GitHub avatar of eltonsantosElton Santos103270270
612GitHub avatar of linuz90Fabrizio Rinaldi103411,645
612GitHub avatar of maurobaraldiMauro Navarro Baraldi1033434
612GitHub avatar of nfo94Natália Oliveira103255473
612GitHub avatar of norpolPhileas Lebada1034848
612GitHub avatar of saramgsilvaSara Silva10300
612GitHub avatar of sdsantosSérgio Santos1031,2501,367
612GitHub avatar of tnunesTiago Nunes10302
622GitHub avatar of christophermouraChristopher Moura102624
622GitHub avatar of dudagenehrduda genehr10200
622GitHub avatar of felipedaragonFelipe Daragon1021919
622GitHub avatar of juliamendescJulia Mendes10262248
622GitHub avatar of mucahitMucahit Tutuncu10200
622GitHub avatar of ncoelhoNuno1021414
622GitHub avatar of rodlobozRui Freitas1022341,951
622GitHub avatar of ScriptsRemoteCHRISTHIAN SANTANA CUNHA1022525
622GitHub avatar of stvkochSteven Koch1022257
622GitHub avatar of WottrichLucas Cruz Wottrich10234
632GitHub avatar of alisson-anjosNRDX10193154
632GitHub avatar of carlosflorencioCarlos Florêncio101212514
632GitHub avatar of edevilAndré Cruz101124144
632GitHub avatar of gpchelkinGeorge Pchelkin10151219
632GitHub avatar of heukirneHenrique Dias1016868
632GitHub avatar of hungrepoHung Nguyen10100
632GitHub avatar of iamdiogoDiogo Silva1010759
632GitHub avatar of jacqueqaJacqueline1015151
632GitHub avatar of jesspsilvaJessica101120138
632GitHub avatar of nunofernandes-plightNuno Edgar Nunes Fernandes1014646
632GitHub avatar of PauloASilvaPauloASilva1013232
632GitHub avatar of pedrojfs17Pedro Seixas10100
632GitHub avatar of pedropolisensoPedro Polisenso10100
632GitHub avatar of ricardofbarrosRicardo Barros10152,926
632GitHub avatar of ZePedroResendeResende10170501
647GitHub avatar of crsantosCarlos Ricardo Santos1001762
647GitHub avatar of dragonptCésar Matias10000
647GitHub avatar of filipecifaliFilipe Cifali Stangler10001,033
647GitHub avatar of ikachkoIllia Kachko100270
647GitHub avatar of JaliborcJoão Cardoso100434434
647GitHub avatar of PMLFPedro Fonseca1000254
647GitHub avatar of rjtavaresRicardo Tavares100121121
654GitHub avatar of danskuDaniel Andrade99421,416
654GitHub avatar of digas99Diogo Correia99183302
654GitHub avatar of gvlxGerardo Lisboa992222
654GitHub avatar of ivandroflyIvandro Jao993851,770
654GitHub avatar of MarkosComKMarkos Vinicius991,6221,823
654GitHub avatar of mcsfMiguel Fonseca99265278
654GitHub avatar of rlafuenteRicardo Lafuente9966
654GitHub avatar of vkurennovVitaly Kurennov9953192
662GitHub avatar of dalvansiebraDalvan Siebra9800
662GitHub avatar of inessadlInessa Luerce981349
662GitHub avatar of JuliaV05Júlia Viana9811
662GitHub avatar of mpmontMarco Monteiro982121
662GitHub avatar of pedropcruzPedro Cruz981515
662GitHub avatar of Process-ingBruno Oliveira981,5601,560
662GitHub avatar of Suzie1Akatsuzi9811
662GitHub avatar of veyselalevcanVeysel Alevcan984040
670GitHub avatar of alissonzampietroAlisson Zampietro975885
670GitHub avatar of amalArt Shendrik97893,667
670GitHub avatar of beatrizmacielBeatriz Maciel9711
670GitHub avatar of bevilacqua1996Bruno Bevilacqua Nascimento977979
670GitHub avatar of brunolee-GITbrunolee9722
670GitHub avatar of DanielFranDaniel Franco97987987
670GitHub avatar of eduardacfEduarda Ferreira976666
670GitHub avatar of gss-patriciaPatrícia Gomes dos Santos Silva97129129
670GitHub avatar of jbrazioJoão Brázio97126951
670GitHub avatar of juliajforestiJúlia Jaeger Foresti97563563
670GitHub avatar of MaNegraoMatheus Negrão971238
670GitHub avatar of ManuelPauloAfonsoManuel Afonso9722219
670GitHub avatar of olaviolacerdaOlavio Lacerda9734109
683GitHub avatar of AlexCatarinoAlexandre Catarino96653653
683GitHub avatar of ambsAlberto Simões962043
683GitHub avatar of danielgekDaniel Leal963839
683GitHub avatar of gabriel-russoGabriel Russo96106197
683GitHub avatar of jfcpcostaFrancisco Costa962424
683GitHub avatar of ollymOliver Morgan96399,249
683GitHub avatar of ramonsaraivaRamon Saraiva9648466
683GitHub avatar of renatovicoRenato Viço96442,306
691GitHub avatar of binnyvaBinny V A95395,048
691GitHub avatar of brunojdoBruno Dias951160
691GitHub avatar of chrodaChristian Marcell de Oliveira9523969
691GitHub avatar of d-gubertDouglas Gubert95521521
691GitHub avatar of JGalegoJoão Galego95378386
691GitHub avatar of moacirrfMoacir da Roza Flores951923
691GitHub avatar of oliverbarnesOliver Azevedo Barnes95329376
691GitHub avatar of SrNetoChanAlexandre Neto956767
691GitHub avatar of ta-data-lisData Analytics - Ironhack Lisbon9500
691GitHub avatar of taviroquaiMarco Afonso9500
691GitHub avatar of TommyAlmeidaTomas Almeida9535839
702GitHub avatar of joa-quimJoaquim94946946
702GitHub avatar of joaopalmeiroJoão Palmeiro943201,418
702GitHub avatar of leoneljdiasLeonel Dias94283362
702GitHub avatar of nelsonsilvadevNelson Silva944887
702GitHub avatar of serg-plusplusSergiy Pash94562,107
702GitHub avatar of StuartFarmerStuart Farmer94147147
702GitHub avatar of tiagonbotelhoTiago Botelho941549
702GitHub avatar of tomiiideTomide Oladipo94170479
710GitHub avatar of derenciusMarcus Derencius9311,824
710GitHub avatar of MiguelNdeCarvalhoMiguelNdeCarvalho931121,313
710GitHub avatar of rqueirosRicardo Queirós932222
710GitHub avatar of tutodsDaniel Sousa936631,918
714GitHub avatar of BartmrBartolomeu Rodrigues9234,125
714GitHub avatar of fsdiogoDiogo Silva9211
714GitHub avatar of JAugustoGuimaraesJosé Augusto Guimarães9244
714GitHub avatar of jgoncalves8080José Gonçalves92918
714GitHub avatar of joaojmendesJoão Mendes92129375
714GitHub avatar of ruiaraujoRui Araújo92201,107
720GitHub avatar of albttxAlbert Le Batteux914301,071
720GitHub avatar of BenevanioBenevanio91288321
720GitHub avatar of CjS77CJ91218219
720GitHub avatar of CYBERxDOLLYBrayan Soares9100
720GitHub avatar of dayana-sogDayana Gonçalves91657
720GitHub avatar of dmfrodriguesDiogo Rodrigues912222
720GitHub avatar of emanoelviannaEmanoel Vianna9100
720GitHub avatar of FernandoMiguelFernando Miguel91492,690
720GitHub avatar of JeckersonAnton Vasiliev915995,400
720GitHub avatar of jersobhJeff Andrade9170556
720GitHub avatar of lrascaoLuis Rascão91203203
720GitHub avatar of marcospgpMarcos Pereira91388927
720GitHub avatar of matheusmorett2Matheus Morett91332,520
720GitHub avatar of misticTiago Costa91758810
720GitHub avatar of pedro-mendoncaPedro Mendonça916061,313
720GitHub avatar of Sirze01José Costa915101
720GitHub avatar of stagessailing9100
737GitHub avatar of antoniocapeloCapelo90135135
737GitHub avatar of fao89Fabricio Aguiar906661,173
737GitHub avatar of fernandabonettiFernanda Bonetti9000
737GitHub avatar of franzbischoffFrancisco Bischoff9028273
737GitHub avatar of Greaser9000
737GitHub avatar of michalczaplinskiMichal9071819
737GitHub avatar of netojoseJosé Neto90191,037
737GitHub avatar of paulofreitas-pyPaulo Freitas90268276
737GitHub avatar of rodrigograca31Rodrigo Graça90163
746GitHub avatar of alicejgibbonsAlice Gibbons89511736
746GitHub avatar of AvilaAndreAndré Ávila895311,311
746GitHub avatar of Ca-moesDani891121,008
746GitHub avatar of claudiaazambujaClaudia Azambuja891851,256
746GitHub avatar of elvisdetonaElvis Detona8933
746GitHub avatar of G-PereiraGonçalo Pereira89238242
746GitHub avatar of israelltulioIsrael Túlio89576
746GitHub avatar of joaomlourencoJoão M. Lourenço89295369
746GitHub avatar of johnsardineJoão Sardinha8900
746GitHub avatar of JoseFilipeFerreira89107109
746GitHub avatar of josesimoesJosé Simões891,3681,688
746GitHub avatar of lude-briLuigi Piantavinha899861,021
746GitHub avatar of mikaelpatelMikael Patel8900
746GitHub avatar of pedrofp4444Pedro Pereira892721,468
760GitHub avatar of 19WAS85Wagner Andrade88118119
760GitHub avatar of andrelago13André Lago8847215
760GitHub avatar of DanielFonsecaaDaniel Fonseca88464522
760GitHub avatar of EmanuelGFemanuel-dev8800
760GitHub avatar of heeybehBeatrice Fernandes8800
760GitHub avatar of jmamadeuJoão Amadeu8821,918
760GitHub avatar of joaopedrodcfJoão Ferreira887925
760GitHub avatar of lenonleiteLenon Leite88266266
760GitHub avatar of lucascorreaLucas Correa8822
760GitHub avatar of magicknotDavid Duarte88222,194
760GitHub avatar of mbritzkeMatheus Britzke8800
760GitHub avatar of NaiaPinnNathalia Pinheiro882020
760GitHub avatar of qlpqlpPaulo Vidal88427440
760GitHub avatar of ricardoamaroRicardo Amaro8876742
760GitHub avatar of thiagopaiva99Thiago Galvani884545
760GitHub avatar of zegameiroJosé Gameiro88401513
776GitHub avatar of alicecarraAlice Carra8725808
776GitHub avatar of antedeguemonVicente Merlo87251,178
776GitHub avatar of danielopradoDaniel Prado8713460
776GitHub avatar of DkmisterVil Aprato871717
776GitHub avatar of F4NT0Gabriel Fanto Stundner87196220
776GitHub avatar of Joao7-w7João Miguel franco da silva8700
776GitHub avatar of jroliveiraJunior Oliveira8723121
776GitHub avatar of nathanpcNathan Campos87537696
784GitHub avatar of bruno12motaBruno Mota863592,013
784GitHub avatar of ClaudioESSilvaCláudio Silva863737
784GitHub avatar of Diogo13AntunesDiogo Antunes86190267
784GitHub avatar of Fernando-A-RochaFernando Rocha864711,251
784GitHub avatar of goncalopolidopolido86141141
784GitHub avatar of hugofpaivaHugo Paiva de Almeida8642,013
784GitHub avatar of JulioJPintoJúlio86161220
784GitHub avatar of lucasmezencioLucas Mezêncio863896
784GitHub avatar of philippWassibauerPhilipp Wassibauer861313
784GitHub avatar of pxlvrePol Vidal86178570
784GitHub avatar of RGarrido03Rúben Garrido861,5922,569
784GitHub avatar of ruipensoRui Silva86069
784GitHub avatar of tofranFrancisco Marques861931,734
797GitHub avatar of aperaltasantosAndre Peralta Santos8533
797GitHub avatar of cmalbuquerqueCarolina Albuquerque8523979
797GitHub avatar of danielsp45Daniel Pereira85350460
797GitHub avatar of dialexDiogo Nunes8512337
797GitHub avatar of dinocostaDino851801,551
797GitHub avatar of gabriela-freitasGabi Freitas8500
797GitHub avatar of guilhermesimoesGuilherme Simoes8566158
797GitHub avatar of jr-araujoJosé Roberto Araújo85037
797GitHub avatar of lucalancaJoão Figueiredo8501,019
797GitHub avatar of mariajbpMaria8500
797GitHub avatar of memmingIl Memming Park8561222
797GitHub avatar of ordepdevPedro Tavares8559688
797GitHub avatar of prenansantanaRenan Santana8532635
797GitHub avatar of rfgamaralRicardo Amaral85501,627
797GitHub avatar of talvasconcelosTiago Vasconcelos85627627
797GitHub avatar of webcracyAlex Solleiro852113
797GitHub avatar of ZialusRaul Ferreira85139139
814GitHub avatar of brunoffrancaBruno França84185341
814GitHub avatar of bsonntagBenjamim Sonntag8400
814GitHub avatar of CaioRagazziCaio Ragazzi8400
814GitHub avatar of DebsAndradeDébora Ellen Oliveira de Andrade8422
814GitHub avatar of isousa42Inês A. Sousa8406
814GitHub avatar of joaodiasloboJoão Lobo84624766
814GitHub avatar of luisalimaLuisa Lima84331,021
814GitHub avatar of MrSloth-devJoão Albuquerque Barbosa84747870
814GitHub avatar of OXINARFFrancisco Ferreira8400
814GitHub avatar of pedrocaseiroPedro Caseiro840618
814GitHub avatar of renanxcortesRenan Xavier Cortes84143143
814GitHub avatar of StuntsPTFrancisco Pina-Martins847882
826GitHub avatar of alexjorgefAlexandre Ferreira83101139
826GitHub avatar of AshParker19Anatolii83133133
826GitHub avatar of atduarteAndré Duarte8344
826GitHub avatar of BeeMargaridaAna Margarida Silva831288
826GitHub avatar of DGoianaDiogo Goiana838551,041
826GitHub avatar of emkisNicolas Jardim835859
826GitHub avatar of gersonlimadevGerson Lima8302,056
826GitHub avatar of IagoCappelettiIago Cappeletti835257
826GitHub avatar of JonnyBGodJoão Ribeiro839486
826GitHub avatar of josecmJosé Martins83101193
826GitHub avatar of JosePedroDiasJosé Pedro Dias83244244
826GitHub avatar of lcdsantosLeonardo Santos8301
826GitHub avatar of machadovilacaJoão Vilaça83300534
826GitHub avatar of mtpereiraManuel Tiago Pereira831531
826GitHub avatar of rogerlzRogerio Goncalves834871,354
826GitHub avatar of RubenBrancoRuben Branco831782
826GitHub avatar of viacheslavpleshkovViacheslav Pleshkov8300
826GitHub avatar of weecoMartin Schneppenheim83474930
844GitHub avatar of didilAdil H821010
844GitHub avatar of gabicantariniGabriela Cantarini825656
844GitHub avatar of HTAndradeHugo Andrade827474
844GitHub avatar of jpcercalJoão Paulo Cercal822832
844GitHub avatar of luminosoGuilherme Cardoso82857
844GitHub avatar of magalhasJosé Magalhães8213871
844GitHub avatar of pedrobalagePedro Paulo Balage8233
844GitHub avatar of pedrosantaPedro Machado Santa8223108
844GitHub avatar of ruisilveira84Rui Silveira822929
844GitHub avatar of simaobSimão Belchior82541,173
844GitHub avatar of trecentiBruno Trecenti821259
855GitHub avatar of 129CamalFrederico Pinto81012
855GitHub avatar of adcostaAntónio Duarte Costa812550
855GitHub avatar of buu342Buu34281562562
855GitHub avatar of cassiocardosoCassio Cardoso8111
855GitHub avatar of CiscoPrFrancisco Prada81113138
855GitHub avatar of Drete457Filipe Mota811381,383
855GitHub avatar of eleijonmarckEric Leijonmarck813151,488
855GitHub avatar of g4brielkleinGabriel Klein814863,641
855GitHub avatar of HenriqueSFernandesHenrique Fernandes811,2452,771
855GitHub avatar of hkakutaluaHenrick8100
855GitHub avatar of leiradelAndre Leiradella81781,612
855GitHub avatar of lumafepeLuís Pereira8181281
855GitHub avatar of MarantesssGonçalo Marantes811161,342
855GitHub avatar of nathancarrilhoNathan Carrilho814849
855GitHub avatar of phborbaPhilipe Borba81478532
855GitHub avatar of purp172Diogo Rebelo81312
855GitHub avatar of pviniciusmPaulo Vinicius Cardoso813446
855GitHub avatar of RafaelVidaurreRafael Vidaurre8122
855GitHub avatar of rfcosta85Rodrigo Costa81127127
855GitHub avatar of xbeatrizBeatriz Costa81347379
875GitHub avatar of daniellycostaDanielly Costa800497
875GitHub avatar of dariogriffoDario Griffo80429550
875GitHub avatar of eduubessaEduardo Bessa804190
875GitHub avatar of filipesperandioFilipe Esperandio (Pippo)80162,375
875GitHub avatar of henriquels25Henrique Luis Schmidt8000
875GitHub avatar of isisfaIsis Figueiredo Alves Teixeira80630
875GitHub avatar of jessicalemosJéssica Lemos80058
875GitHub avatar of Jorge-NevesPaulo Santos806585
875GitHub avatar of lekevRenous8011
875GitHub avatar of math-reisMatheus Reis803143
875GitHub avatar of Modi1987Mohammad SAFEEA802929
875GitHub avatar of o-leolleoo-leolleo801483,285
875GitHub avatar of rafaelferreiraptRafael Ferreira800365
875GitHub avatar of remonh87Rémon802371,749
875GitHub avatar of rubuy-74Rubem Neto808151,108
875GitHub avatar of tabascumVasco Marques8000
875GitHub avatar of veruskadeoliverVeruska de Oliveira8000
875GitHub avatar of victor4rthurArthur Dimas8000
893GitHub avatar of aagustiniAlexandre Agustini79141141
893GitHub avatar of alexishidaAlex Ishida7977
893GitHub avatar of almeidxAlmeida791,0591,698
893GitHub avatar of anilhazarAli Anıl Hazar791222
893GitHub avatar of aninhabortAna Carolina Bortolini de Magalhães79129134
893GitHub avatar of f0rmig4f0rmig4795353
893GitHub avatar of fcecagnoFelipe Cecagno793333
893GitHub avatar of guimatechLucas dos Santos Guimarães79143338
893GitHub avatar of joaquimorgjoaquim.org79343468
893GitHub avatar of JonathansouferJonathan Ferreira79345452
893GitHub avatar of jopereiraJosé Pereira799696
893GitHub avatar of leonardofalkLeonardo Falk7900
893GitHub avatar of maisamaximoMaisa Maximo Ferreira7983139
893GitHub avatar of martinhoaragaoMartinho Aragão794042
893GitHub avatar of mcoquetMiguel Coquet7916374
893GitHub avatar of miguel-negraoMiguel Negrão795454
893GitHub avatar of nnevesNelson Neves794852
893GitHub avatar of paulo-ferraz-oliveiraPaulo F. Oliveira79455472
893GitHub avatar of rmotafreitasNess.js7988520
893GitHub avatar of SpinnerZLeonardo A. de Souza7918282
893GitHub avatar of voidbertHumberto Gomes79645645
914GitHub avatar of andrefreitasAndré Freitas7813,238
914GitHub avatar of Barca88Marco Gonçalves7811
914GitHub avatar of biliesilvaBiliane Silva78249546
914GitHub avatar of bunopusEvgeny Kot781010
914GitHub avatar of Christinabright1Christine Anani7811
914GitHub avatar of code36u4r60Eduardo Queirós7888
914GitHub avatar of fmcarvalhoMiguel Gamboa de Carvalho78329329
914GitHub avatar of FrancielleSoaresFrancielle Soares R.7800
914GitHub avatar of jhonathancsJhonathan Costa782333
914GitHub avatar of joaogouveia89João Gouveia78108108
914GitHub avatar of matheusrocha89Matheus Cruz Rocha78167577
914GitHub avatar of nurvArtur Ventura785554
914GitHub avatar of psantos10Patrício dos Santos78110173
914GitHub avatar of RicardoGEstevesRicardo Esteves78351513
914GitHub avatar of ricardopereira33Ricardo Pereira78514
914GitHub avatar of sigma-andexJan Schulte781851,987
914GitHub avatar of StefanYohanssonsnotr781242
914GitHub avatar of tamtamchikYuri Tkachenko78717866
932GitHub avatar of 0xleal0xleal772271,204
932GitHub avatar of AndreVarandasAndré7744902
932GitHub avatar of caiobzenCarlos Corrêa da Silva7713453
932GitHub avatar of carlosfaria94Carlos Faria770669
932GitHub avatar of catarina03Catarina Fernandes773173
932GitHub avatar of cdsousaCristóvão Duarte Sousa771111
932GitHub avatar of DanielGomes14Daniel Gomes771204
932GitHub avatar of DanniloAlmeidaDannilo Almeida7700
932GitHub avatar of grouzenMichael Nedokushev77562562
932GitHub avatar of IvoPereiraIvo Pereira77181,444
932GitHub avatar of lyannabuenoAna Bueno77101101
932GitHub avatar of marciafcMarcia Castagna7722498
932GitHub avatar of mateuspontesMateus Pontes77211,098
932GitHub avatar of nategeierNate Geier7758103
932GitHub avatar of NikoNeugebauerNiko Neugebauer7700
932GitHub avatar of nunolourencoNuno Lourenço7744
932GitHub avatar of ozgurhalilince7722
932GitHub avatar of pedroduartecostaPedro Costa77361,461
932GitHub avatar of RazielRodriguesRaziel Rodrigues77230230
932GitHub avatar of relsiRelsi Maron77298
932GitHub avatar of SorceryStoryJoana Almeida770118
932GitHub avatar of tcafonsoTalita Afonso7700
932GitHub avatar of ThiagoBfimThiago7765109
932GitHub avatar of zesilva63José Silva7700
956GitHub avatar of clebercampomoriCleber Campomori7600
956GitHub avatar of dornellesfrFernando Dornelles Rocha764987
956GitHub avatar of felisioFabio Elisio764646
956GitHub avatar of helionogueirHelio Nogueira7640402
956GitHub avatar of iamlucianojrLuciano Jr7603
956GitHub avatar of luhring-julianJulian Luhring768787
956GitHub avatar of mauroreisvieiraMauro Reis Vieira76411504
956GitHub avatar of rcachaldorarita cachaldora766783
956GitHub avatar of tskxzTanjil768081,726

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@jonasschmedtmann27,853 followers
  • Public contributions leader@Correia-jpv35,066 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@Correia-jpv35,134 contributions

First collected Oct 20, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Portugal What these numbers mean