Philippines

964 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 32Collected Oct 19, 2025
ManilaQuezon CityDavao CityCebu CityMakatiBaguio

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Philippines snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of zshaianShaian5,6176581,460
2GitHub avatar of carlcastanasCarl Andrew Castañas3,13046489
3GitHub avatar of linux-chinaLibing Chen2,1692,7336,949
4GitHub avatar of audreyfeldroyAudrey M. Roy Greenfeld2,0997321,351
5GitHub avatar of xchanmolxChiantine P. Manigos1,9953650
6GitHub avatar of JaKooLitJa.KooLit1,7752,1102,110
7GitHub avatar of ianpurifyingIAN PURIFICACION1,748273424
8GitHub avatar of warengonzagaWaren Gonzaga1,2731,5151,676
9GitHub avatar of yajraArjay Angeles1,247761761
10GitHub avatar of mrHeinrichhHeinric Fabros1,1273556
11GitHub avatar of godkingjayJarrian Gojar (0x00474B4A)1,05634411,065
12GitHub avatar of codedrianAdrian Gaile Singh79600
13GitHub avatar of macalinaoIan Macalinao7891,4764,518
14GitHub avatar of vinzvinciVincent Villafuerte77817116
15GitHub avatar of six519Ferdinand E. Silva690169169
16GitHub avatar of JophilGulaneDevJophil689220314
17GitHub avatar of marksantiago02MARK6707831,278
18GitHub avatar of ZenXen7KC5975131,020
19GitHub avatar of lxsmnsycAlexis H. Munsayac577546845
20GitHub avatar of jgudoJulius Guevarra5234158
21GitHub avatar of AlizerUncagedAlizer515109738
22GitHub avatar of roatienzaRowel Atienza5071501,080
23GitHub avatar of aldrin112602Aldrin Caballero506293548
24GitHub avatar of bryllimBryl Lim4994915
25GitHub avatar of Etriii4846261,563
26GitHub avatar of carl-albertoCarl Alberto483223911
27GitHub avatar of shipcod3Jay Turla4766584
28GitHub avatar of marcuwynu23Mark Wayne Menorca4394497,194
29GitHub avatar of jrgabrilloRufo N. Gabrillo Jr.43322
30GitHub avatar of jofftiquezJoff Tiquez4311664,025
31GitHub avatar of exezickExequiel V.42325188
32GitHub avatar of joshuadeguzmanJoshua de Guzman403224,428
33GitHub avatar of marksteveMark Steve Samson388231,627
33GitHub avatar of prxncxss03Princess Pocon38816645
35GitHub avatar of mart-anthony-starkMart Salazar38637932
36GitHub avatar of xiv3rrff ald3848,699,8948,699,894
37GitHub avatar of DojikoooDojikooo38066
38GitHub avatar of codewithJoshJoshua Dacasin3780208
38GitHub avatar of RyannKim327(13) (03) (-01) (01)37890436,389
40GitHub avatar of ivancerasJovansonlee Cesar3692727
41GitHub avatar of erafaelmanuelRafael Manuel36600
42GitHub avatar of Lester016353176176
43GitHub avatar of marieemoiselle₊⊹𓂃♡ ᴍᴀʀɪᴇ .ᐟ350132163
44GitHub avatar of anchetaWernWern Ancheta3453661,697
45GitHub avatar of lucifron28Ron Vincent Cada3413,0383,271
46GitHub avatar of tyron12233tyron3396421,300
47GitHub avatar of DaryllCulasDaryll Culas3351353,405
48GitHub avatar of joebertcerezoJoebert Cerezo3341,3719,473
49GitHub avatar of yapsharleneSharlene Yap330042
50GitHub avatar of bonezegeiBonezegei32959311
51GitHub avatar of albertyumolAlbert 'Bash' Yumol32000
51GitHub avatar of cedgarciaCed32056272
53GitHub avatar of aivantuqueroAivan Carlos Tuquero3133536
53GitHub avatar of nedpalsNed3136201,743
55GitHub avatar of jasperbluesJasper Blues3096363
56GitHub avatar of HajjimeeeHajjimeee30200
57GitHub avatar of Andrew-Costa-10114Andrew Costa300301999
58GitHub avatar of johndeweyzxcJohn Dewey2982572
59GitHub avatar of zakameZak B. Elep2971511,407
60GitHub avatar of JohnEsleyerRalph John Policarpio296140249
60GitHub avatar of mrdcvlscJubal Mordecai Velasco2962,5013,506
62GitHub avatar of itzzmerovJohn Rovie Balingbing295241801
63GitHub avatar of constRODRodrick Alcantara287268750
64GitHub avatar of eromatiya28511
65GitHub avatar of RemLampaRem "Kuya Dev" Lampa28344826
66GitHub avatar of robitussinElizer Ponio Jr277541541
67GitHub avatar of angelofallarsangelo269859864
68GitHub avatar of junedomingoJune Domingo2611221,931
69GitHub avatar of jayehernandezJaye Hernandez2602445
70GitHub avatar of pagemanPaul Pajo2571111
71GitHub avatar of isaiah76Isaiah255276353
72GitHub avatar of AnimMouseAnim Mouse243353615
73GitHub avatar of TonYacapinAbakus2401,4753,540
74GitHub avatar of PinoyFreeCoderPinoyFreeCoder2397474
75GitHub avatar of NelTeanoJonel Teano238110110
76GitHub avatar of johnasblascoJohnas Blasco2361413,228
76GitHub avatar of Lameguy64John "Lameguy" Wilbert Villamor23600
78GitHub avatar of kleo2354848
79GitHub avatar of kulotsystemsArvic S. Babol228154314
80GitHub avatar of armlynobinguar225215288
81GitHub avatar of GinoongFloresChristian Paul Flores2202391,770
82GitHub avatar of festivitiesfestivity21427148
83GitHub avatar of izkillazizkillaz21311
84GitHub avatar of Junmarkchi97JunDev211191,510
85GitHub avatar of mrepol742Melvin Jones Repol2103,0924,024
85GitHub avatar of sepiroth-xsepiroth-x2102764
87GitHub avatar of uncomfyhalomacroSoc Virnyl S. Estela2061,5201,520
88GitHub avatar of adonespitogoAdones Pitogo2041,0481,048
89GitHub avatar of Ayaon-NorhaniNorhani Ayaon203205300
89GitHub avatar of carlocabCarlo Cabrera2036,1268,306
91GitHub avatar of AngeloJacoboAngelo Jacobo202116116
92GitHub avatar of johndavedecanoJohn Dave Decano201204422
93GitHub avatar of stormwildAlexander R Torrijos200195241
94GitHub avatar of nthnnNathanne Isip1972,1272,963
95GitHub avatar of darryldecodedarryl fernandez19612
96GitHub avatar of JefMariJeferson Mari1952884
97GitHub avatar of clrkeClarke Plumo193723,016
97GitHub avatar of judiemosinabreJudie Michelle Mosinabre193260598
99GitHub avatar of srphKier Borromeo1921392,056
100GitHub avatar of renzocabariosRenzo Cabarios1912822,003
101GitHub avatar of mjoshua97241Michael Joshua Vargas190258426
101GitHub avatar of VeoScriptJerome Villaruel1901192,086
103GitHub avatar of aquinofroilanFroilan Aquino189586733
103GitHub avatar of JohnDominicJasminJohn_Dominic1897172
105GitHub avatar of paulaxisabelPaula Isabel Signo187946
106GitHub avatar of maiqxxJam C.186039
106GitHub avatar of transcenddevReymar Mirante186218218
108GitHub avatar of ronoliverclarinRon Oliver Clarin18545
109GitHub avatar of francismontalboFrancis Jesmar Montalbo18374115
110GitHub avatar of I2rysI2rys (安全)18022
110GitHub avatar of ting-pradoTing180021
112GitHub avatar of johnpaullazarojpxlz17888
113GitHub avatar of cyb3Rs0cOfrates Siringan17700
114GitHub avatar of dominicstopDominic Go1752,0442,044
114GitHub avatar of SeaDveDave Patrick175784875
116GitHub avatar of johnadanJohn McLem Adan1732775
117GitHub avatar of jorenruiJoeylene17291,457
117GitHub avatar of KibootKevin Lee Cardoza1723131
119GitHub avatar of jaborjkathKath Borja1704299
120GitHub avatar of purefunctorJustin Garcia1691,0961,824
121GitHub avatar of GabTheGreat25Gabriel Mendoza1682740
121GitHub avatar of michaeljymsgutierrezChael Gutierrez1683893,088
123GitHub avatar of leonardojuliusJulius Leonardo167157157
124GitHub avatar of beegee-tokyoBernd Giesecke166247249
125GitHub avatar of jsbonsoJon Bonso16500
126GitHub avatar of JM-createrMartin16466
126GitHub avatar of starkfirePochi1641161,843
128GitHub avatar of ajdumanhugAj Dumanhug1621001,131
128GitHub avatar of jhedmendozaJhed Mendoza16227231
130GitHub avatar of Neon-099161514701
131GitHub avatar of ncleshyneNicole Shayne Elim15866
131GitHub avatar of Sweep76Sweep1587062,150
133GitHub avatar of apcabotajeAyman Cabotaje1571212
133GitHub avatar of geocineAivan Monceller1572621,232
135GitHub avatar of ajhalili2006Andrei Jiroh Halili1551,0201,078
135GitHub avatar of San103Jessan P.155372944
137GitHub avatar of bfintalBenjamin Intal154132264
137GitHub avatar of BlankeosCarlo Taleon1541,2332,229
139GitHub avatar of vmmandalorianJoshua Solidum1521414
140GitHub avatar of nikxherreraMa. Nikka Herrera15100
140GitHub avatar of zarexalvindariaZarex Alvin Daria15102
142GitHub avatar of rixmapeRix Mape150216407
143GitHub avatar of jaggyJaggy149426,761
144GitHub avatar of mpotaneMark Edzel Potane1489395
145GitHub avatar of genediazjrGene Diaz1461313
146GitHub avatar of AngeloCasiTechBuilder14500
147GitHub avatar of janleighJan Leigh Muñoz14440175
148GitHub avatar of ZechBronZech Bron14300
149GitHub avatar of cr4shcod314211
149GitHub avatar of dyuDavid Yu1428383
149GitHub avatar of felixmacaspacFelix Macaspac14253714
152GitHub avatar of wilfredpineWilfred V. Pine141145239
153GitHub avatar of ecoknowsMyawmyaw140179179
153GitHub avatar of JemPHJemPH14026260
153GitHub avatar of selrahcjtCharles Jason1406868
156GitHub avatar of albertdionesAlbert Diones139151151
157GitHub avatar of kquirapasKristian Quirapas138269492
158GitHub avatar of PseudoDevsJohn Lester Legaspi137381,219
159GitHub avatar of japzioJasper C1364747
159GitHub avatar of lexus654Ronald Laz1361414
161GitHub avatar of glennrayaGlenn Raya1351141,064
162GitHub avatar of dalemoncayoDale Moncayo13402,836
162GitHub avatar of FilipinoRadioheadNirvanaFanFilipinoRadioheadNirvanaFan1345050
162GitHub avatar of zyx-0314zyx-03141341,5542,989
165GitHub avatar of stevenferrerSteven Ferrer133110154
166GitHub avatar of jamesflorentinoJames F1290667
166GitHub avatar of JOSHUA-A69Joshua Russel Uy129228228
166GitHub avatar of sitiomRyan129498519
169GitHub avatar of DeivuSaya128169329
170GitHub avatar of Jesc06Joshuaesc1275461,002
171GitHub avatar of lloricodeLloric Mayuga Garcia126228957
171GitHub avatar of mavericksbalitaanMavericks Balitaan126130219
171GitHub avatar of rhalp10Rhalp Darren Cabrera12600
174GitHub avatar of codemickeycodeMicaela Reyes124211211
174GitHub avatar of RoboticsengrRiyuMa. Louise Antonette B. Panen12444
176GitHub avatar of meowfu0Vicente Bercasio II123188366
176GitHub avatar of rn-santos227Rn Santos1237,84110,524
176GitHub avatar of VustronVustronus1233911,391
179GitHub avatar of skieabadWilson Abad1221901,652
180GitHub avatar of exequiel09Exequiel Ceasar Navarrete121577
181GitHub avatar of JMBodzJohn Mark Bodegas12061,702
182GitHub avatar of melvincabatuanMelvin Cabatuan1185050
182GitHub avatar of phpbitsJeffrey Carandang1183727
184GitHub avatar of johnpauladaJohn Paul Ada1170235
184GitHub avatar of weraldcoWerald Opolento117302302
186GitHub avatar of WenDEVLIFEFrouen M. Medina Jr.1152,0493,473
187GitHub avatar of johnLitoBardinasJLBardinas11421556
187GitHub avatar of PrinceSanguanPrince Sanguan1143615,335
189GitHub avatar of Justine101213kEnDev(Gtnv)11322
190GitHub avatar of MrValdezMrValdez1122020
190GitHub avatar of radamanthusRadamanthus Batnag11200
190GitHub avatar of simoncampos1022Simon Campos1121,5181,518
193GitHub avatar of joshxfiJosh Daniel Bañares1114571,933
193GitHub avatar of ReidoBossStephen Sagarino Jr.1113055,056
195GitHub avatar of cjdeclaroChristopher Jay De Claro110449603
195GitHub avatar of fjcamilloJerhone11030361
197GitHub avatar of benjiaoBenjie Jiao1099494
197GitHub avatar of David-RamboyDavid Bryan Ramboy109571,231
197GitHub avatar of hirajyaRodney Lei Estrada109704726
200GitHub avatar of assassin990123Assassin10700
200GitHub avatar of tjmonsiToni-Jan Keith Monserrat107539
202GitHub avatar of marconiMarconi Moreto Jr10612,008
202GitHub avatar of miggynowiggyMiguel Mendoza10630235
204GitHub avatar of dotnizeNathaniel John Tampus1059341,506
204GitHub avatar of jjd214ジョン ジェイコブ105475718
204GitHub avatar of penafieljlmJohn Lawrence M. Peñafiel105117
207GitHub avatar of kaitolegionKaito Coding1049797
208GitHub avatar of coder-ralphRalph103111199
208GitHub avatar of johnmichealaceraJohn Micheal Acera103248279
210GitHub avatar of mrcandrsMarc Andres1021,2011,201
211GitHub avatar of caleabcchristian cale1011010
212GitHub avatar of eun0115Gian Paolo10031,53131,531
212GitHub avatar of jpalalaJoe Palala100222222
214GitHub avatar of andresitodeguzmanAndresito de Guzman9928755
214GitHub avatar of ReuelAlbert-DevReuel Albert99208208
214GitHub avatar of ted-dinoTed Diño995306
217GitHub avatar of 0x3EF8Jay Patrick Cano9821,012,45621,012,697
217GitHub avatar of cblanqueraChristian Blanquera981,4171,734
217GitHub avatar of donskytechdonskytech982929
220GitHub avatar of ed3atheD3ath9711217
220GitHub avatar of terenceponceTerence Ponce97187786
222GitHub avatar of bryanferd23Ferdz968585
222GitHub avatar of jpanganibanJesse Panganiban9600
222GitHub avatar of kuuuurtKurt Renzo Acosta960513
225GitHub avatar of akiraaishaJulian Lugod953131
225GitHub avatar of nicklm0Nick Lemoncito95277495
225GitHub avatar of reenaroy012016Reena Roy9555
228GitHub avatar of JevxtnJohn Emmanuel C. Villegas941433
228GitHub avatar of KevsterAmpKevin Amparado94271290
228GitHub avatar of luckstrawLuck94375817
231GitHub avatar of codegracieGrace Sojor9300
231GitHub avatar of hyameroJoseph Dale Bañares93161,281
231GitHub avatar of keikun17Cakey | Buddy Magsipoc9300
234GitHub avatar of lodev09Jovanni Lo9294403
234GitHub avatar of ZyroGlitchZYRO92186186
236GitHub avatar of domingohernaniHernani Domingo912,2622,494
236GitHub avatar of j-casimiroJehu Casimiro9195674
236GitHub avatar of lexjulianAlex Julian9141473
236GitHub avatar of lmumarLord Norlan Mumar9122112
236GitHub avatar of pauldavid239100
236GitHub avatar of pjzpadskgPaul John Santos9196914
236GitHub avatar of rookiemonkeyKevin Basina9131,073
243GitHub avatar of arantebwBilly Arante904132,672
243GitHub avatar of kadehnaKadeh9000
243GitHub avatar of WetooaAdrian Sajulga908281,691
246GitHub avatar of brainvRai Escarez8911
247GitHub avatar of avendaelEvan Aromin8804
247GitHub avatar of khianvictorycalderonKhian Victory D. Calderon881,3112,026
247GitHub avatar of nico-liao0918Nico Liao881,5591,745
250GitHub avatar of Jhoneric12Jhon Eric Aton8737359
250GitHub avatar of paulbalandanJohn Paul E. Balandan, CPA871,2171,217
250GitHub avatar of ShaneMaglangitShane Maglangit87524576
250GitHub avatar of skibidibidopMark Beltran8700
250GitHub avatar of thisjtJoshua Tahanlangit87177635
255GitHub avatar of binos30Venus Lumanglas86149149
255GitHub avatar of czetsuyaEd Legaspi86620
255GitHub avatar of gb8462Worms846286513966
255GitHub avatar of mixxorzMitchel Cabuloy86172278
255GitHub avatar of Tobikun11-ArchJoenel Sevellejo868291,222
255GitHub avatar of xaviablazaXavi Ablaza863184,977
261GitHub avatar of awkwardusernameMark Jayson Fuentes85179312
261GitHub avatar of einnar82Rannie Ollit853271
261GitHub avatar of KingNelxJonel Tapia8528745
261GitHub avatar of Mark20042Azore85217224
261GitHub avatar of minilodaJacob Maximus Limosnero Usaraga854890
261GitHub avatar of sshanzelLee Hansel Solevilla851,0981,184
267GitHub avatar of iamstoickStoick The Vast84243364
267GitHub avatar of jespermartinezJesper B. Martinez840434
267GitHub avatar of nocturnalDev11Lutreze Hue Jacinto84683866
270GitHub avatar of akosipcAdrian Peterson Co8391,762
270GitHub avatar of iAmWayneBenedictWayne Benedict Iraola83322384
270GitHub avatar of karloespirituKarlo Espiritu8311,334
270GitHub avatar of pitzzahhPeter John Arao833,42611,110
270GitHub avatar of rncrecarioReg Recario8300
270GitHub avatar of veez21Val Mandantes8300
276GitHub avatar of champsupertrampChamp Camba8214821
276GitHub avatar of jedldJoseph Emmanuel Dayo82298298
276GitHub avatar of mharrvicMac Chic8238477
276GitHub avatar of wnuquiWilfrido Nuqui Jr.8200
280GitHub avatar of BulletOnliGemmuel Dela Peña81276517
280GitHub avatar of kcjavier21Ken Javier81315
280GitHub avatar of MatteuSanMatteu81557739
280GitHub avatar of nimbosanimbosa8111
280GitHub avatar of PaulPintangPaul Justine Pintang8133
280GitHub avatar of phillytanphilly81024,832
280GitHub avatar of raketbizdevRuel Nopal81106223
280GitHub avatar of xtnctxRyan Christopher Bahillo8115430
288GitHub avatar of BastiDoodBasti Ortiz801,6824,870
288GitHub avatar of ColstonBod-oyColston Bod-oy8050386
288GitHub avatar of dorothysaliotDorothy8044
288GitHub avatar of eflegaraErika Fille8013225
288GitHub avatar of Hjkun77Harvey Jay Sison800185
288GitHub avatar of ysalauYsabela Laureano8000
294GitHub avatar of blurridgeZach Riane Machacon791595,222
294GitHub avatar of cholocmcCarlos Miguel (Cholo) Canonizado7945461
294GitHub avatar of eevan7a9Evan79101564
294GitHub avatar of GengineerDevDavid Genesis C. Pedeglorio7917
294GitHub avatar of JMXPSXJohn Michael Go79118118
294GitHub avatar of rrjosonRicardo Joson7915490
294GitHub avatar of rukkuRK Aranas79918
294GitHub avatar of SSL-ACTX𝖲𝖾𝗎𝗋𝗂𝗂𝗇792181,479
294GitHub avatar of thejpanganibanJesse Panganiban792828
303GitHub avatar of blancessanchezBlance7800
303GitHub avatar of f9ki3Fyke Lleva788871,307
303GitHub avatar of jhonbonjuviJohn Bon Juvi Jumarito7802
303GitHub avatar of jjalbuenacabuyaoJoel J. Cabuyao7819455
303GitHub avatar of ranelpadon7800
303GitHub avatar of thrutheskyJaeHo Song78378378
309GitHub avatar of carlo-fontanosCarlo Fontanos7700
309GitHub avatar of gencrypto24Genesis Cruz7788
309GitHub avatar of Hazama25ハザマ=ホノカ7755
309GitHub avatar of herndevНикифор7716,23416,767
309GitHub avatar of WisdomSkyPao Dayag77768880
314GitHub avatar of BonveioBonveio Abitona7600
314GitHub avatar of BosErikoBos Eriko Reyes769622,168
314GitHub avatar of elderfieldzeusZeus D. Elderfield761,1991,653
314GitHub avatar of jdg2896Jasper Gabriel761454
314GitHub avatar of jjzr3jejaree7600
314GitHub avatar of lickoriceCarlos Panganiban7641618
314GitHub avatar of noelrohiRohi765662,494
314GitHub avatar of russkycRussell Camo763431,434
314GitHub avatar of volkovasystemsRicheve S. Bebedor76207207
314GitHub avatar of yvhryev7635402
324GitHub avatar of arielmagbanuaAriel Magbanua751612,186
324GitHub avatar of devronelRonel Florida75279279
324GitHub avatar of diezcamiCamille7500
324GitHub avatar of e-Gizmoe-Gizmo Mechatronix Central7500
324GitHub avatar of eibayElmer Ibayan75103120
324GitHub avatar of emmanpbarramedaEMMAN75228634
324GitHub avatar of ginlord111Ronnie Nicandro7525180
324GitHub avatar of ginotriaGino Tria7500
324GitHub avatar of jayaranahJay752032
324GitHub avatar of jrussbautistaJames Russel C. Bautista7501,561
324GitHub avatar of lugh-tuathaAce75120122
324GitHub avatar of SnoopyCodeXSnoopyCodeX754,7514,827
336GitHub avatar of analyn-cajocsonAnalyn Cajocson Concepcion740693
336GitHub avatar of ctvnjhnrmmlpJohn Rommel Octaviano746016,342
336GitHub avatar of franz-seeFranz Allan Valencia See741717
336GitHub avatar of icedmanicedman74373478
336GitHub avatar of ipacs13Mc Wilford Paclar74171,179
336GitHub avatar of JpCuradaJohn Paul Curada74707838
336GitHub avatar of kuyazeeZonily Jame7462665
336GitHub avatar of mjasper30Jasper Macaraeg740491
336GitHub avatar of MohamadAli20Mohamad Ali Calanda7455202
336GitHub avatar of PilnerFabian Railey Victuelles74297811
336GitHub avatar of princejoogiePrince Carlo Juguilon74332558
336GitHub avatar of SomethingJONMark Jonathan Pascual7400
336GitHub avatar of theresa-de-ocampoTeriz De Ocampo747882
336GitHub avatar of whineeLyra74158158
350GitHub avatar of aldnavAldrin Navarro73205324
350GitHub avatar of billahdotdevMasum Billah732,2912,291
350GitHub avatar of CHristine-jpg-hubChristine Delos Santos7300
350GitHub avatar of intersectRavenRaymond Jay Golo733636
350GitHub avatar of kristinalimKristina Lim731515
355GitHub avatar of ArJSarmientoArnel Jan Sarmiento72349587
355GitHub avatar of BriuwuBrian Millonte725951,000
355GitHub avatar of dragonjetJet Rico72271,263
355GitHub avatar of edenramonedaEden Ramoneda72151288
355GitHub avatar of jayfajardoJay Fajardo72010
355GitHub avatar of leixddLei72251,717
355GitHub avatar of MahoMuriMahoMuri7221104
355GitHub avatar of paulcedrickPaul Cedrick7218409
355GitHub avatar of stalzkieStalingrad Dollosa72285290
364GitHub avatar of dorelljamesDorell James717641,228
364GitHub avatar of Jundel-MalazarteJundel Malazarte714001,101
364GitHub avatar of KyneLagguiKyne Domerei N. Laggui713121,560
364GitHub avatar of mynrjadRyem Jian Dumlao71071
364GitHub avatar of nathan-the-coderNathaniel Ramos71150184
364GitHub avatar of relminatorRichard Eric M. Lope7100
364GitHub avatar of xanxus47Argerin Quijano711313
371GitHub avatar of DragunWFDragunDev702,8154,456
371GitHub avatar of foo-dogsquaredGabriel Arazas70679738
371GitHub avatar of LaaaaannnAllan James7011,548
371GitHub avatar of mikovillaMiko Villa70151151
371GitHub avatar of ShindouMihouMiu702331,868
371GitHub avatar of stoaxcodeRoland Amoguis70365365
377GitHub avatar of gian-tiquiGi69363,512
377GitHub avatar of jayaregalinadaJay Are Galinada692582,117
377GitHub avatar of jipenalverJabez Ian Chris Peñalver691,7311,889
377GitHub avatar of ronbeltranRonnie Beltran693178
377GitHub avatar of UncleSocksTyrone Kevin Ilisan69506506
382GitHub avatar of alstatAl Asaad68140361
382GitHub avatar of chrisbjrChris Bautista6840562
382GitHub avatar of goldcodersGOLDCODERS CORP6800
382GitHub avatar of JosesGabrielGabriel68761,481
382GitHub avatar of kaizenicsNiko683091,800
382GitHub avatar of lucenmaeLucy Mae Tan681915,966
382GitHub avatar of sheensantoscapadnganSheen681,7292,972
389GitHub avatar of codeitlikemileyUriah Galang677232,593
389GitHub avatar of dlarroderDale Larroder672242,077
389GitHub avatar of edmer664John Edmerson Pizarra671671,048
389GitHub avatar of ejsinfuegoegg671603,123
389GitHub avatar of JBenedicto13JB Benedicto67441,233
389GitHub avatar of kevzlou7979Mark Kevin Baldemor671314
389GitHub avatar of LuffyKudo6700
389GitHub avatar of MercurialClark Alesna678211,593
389GitHub avatar of mjcarnajeMichael James Carnaje671692,161
389GitHub avatar of pacholoamitPacholo Amit676482,389
389GitHub avatar of PP-NamiasJhon Keneth Namias672752,990
389GitHub avatar of rvvergaraRyan Vergara67102114
389GitHub avatar of wardvisualeduardo.67451,003
402GitHub avatar of 0xj4f0xJAF66112548
402GitHub avatar of 19Vin70Marvin Quillo Saik6627606
402GitHub avatar of AristonCatipayAriston Catipay663231,860
402GitHub avatar of artdev-hashKim Arthur Lorenzo663737
402GitHub avatar of debuggingeverydayEdrian Jan Solatorio6654894
402GitHub avatar of GilgabunadaNuts663434
402GitHub avatar of iisalazarIan Salazar6641856
402GitHub avatar of lorainecalamba66133512
410GitHub avatar of Aishie123Aisha Nicole Dones652424
410GitHub avatar of gamaleCodingTeofredo M. Gamale65622622
410GitHub avatar of JenuelDevJenuel Oras Ganawed65391512
410GitHub avatar of kabaluyotKarl Anthony Baluyot651123,892
410GitHub avatar of metalsadmanAldrin Marquez6511
410GitHub avatar of redjoker011Peter John Alvarado653333
410GitHub avatar of roygeRoy E65191,146
410GitHub avatar of vistajessJe Vi652371,018
418GitHub avatar of AndCLabAndre Labendia644471,102
418GitHub avatar of bricesuazoBrice Suazo64461,789
418GitHub avatar of lansoyyyLance Olana641,0551,903
418GitHub avatar of m1ch93lMichael B. Bañaria64401586
418GitHub avatar of MMatthew14Matthew6490171
418GitHub avatar of TenSeventy7John Vincent Corcega649831,830
424GitHub avatar of albertpadinAlbert Padin6300
424GitHub avatar of anthonygacisAnthony S. Gacis63303,798
424GitHub avatar of chaaalschaaals63209351
424GitHub avatar of jaymar921Jayharron Abejar63618638
424GitHub avatar of junecastilloteJune Castillote63280425
424GitHub avatar of llegomarkMark Anthony Llego633611,299
424GitHub avatar of Mra1k3r0John Paul Caigas63143,640143,848
424GitHub avatar of ronteaDupelaWebsite633033
424GitHub avatar of WannaCry081Ly6392710,662
433GitHub avatar of angelydyAngely6200
433GitHub avatar of godhand1607Adrian Cando6271,170
433GitHub avatar of gramliuGram Liu62244,940
433GitHub avatar of hackeziahKevin Paul Lamadrid6200
433GitHub avatar of indaleenqindaleen6217180
433GitHub avatar of jedtjed tiotuico622495
433GitHub avatar of joelwemboJoel Wembo6283364
433GitHub avatar of louis2688Louis Madrigal6255
433GitHub avatar of markcalendarioMark Kenneth Calendario627311,895
433GitHub avatar of ronnin01.r0n6222
433GitHub avatar of scaredmeowNeil Riego62911,573
433GitHub avatar of scinscinscinLance Owen Gulinao62211613
433GitHub avatar of sethonnesethonne625511,754
433GitHub avatar of wingled22Windel Abuyot Pelayo6235270
447GitHub avatar of erwinagpasaErwin Agpasa61374,296
447GitHub avatar of forceporquillostrongforce1613138
447GitHub avatar of jmariosteJasser Mark Arioste613333
447GitHub avatar of kimberrypiKim610245
447GitHub avatar of libyzxy0Jan Liby Dela Costa61267267
447GitHub avatar of nikoescobalNikolas E61029
447GitHub avatar of normancapuleJohn Norman Capule6153,915
454GitHub avatar of 14th-Rival14thRival60125
454GitHub avatar of brianehenyoBriane Paul V. Samson6011
454GitHub avatar of clydeinwebdevClyde6000
454GitHub avatar of CptRainyRenee Sarmiento6033
454GitHub avatar of DonnaDiloy6000
454GitHub avatar of gabpaderogGab Paderog603232
454GitHub avatar of harveyjavierHarvey Javier605561,266
454GitHub avatar of zelkimSean Denzel Y. Robenta (zel)60327392
462GitHub avatar of CoulisonVladimir Tadeo591580
462GitHub avatar of cr8ivecodesmithMatt Lebrun59367475
462GitHub avatar of Gilchrist32Gilchrist Calunia5900
462GitHub avatar of jabernardoJohn Aldrich Bernardo59121121
462GitHub avatar of jmdinelaMoren5900
462GitHub avatar of leighayanidLeigh Rodrigo Dinaya5911133
462GitHub avatar of LOOOOOOK12Luke Symon A. Alamil594501,280
462GitHub avatar of maricris-snMaricris Nonato590414
462GitHub avatar of mesuga-reymondReymond Robin Mesuga59114
462GitHub avatar of nbryleibanezNhyl Bryle Ibañez5976478
462GitHub avatar of qxb3596271,360
462GitHub avatar of SecretmapperArian Valdez591919
462GitHub avatar of shepherd-astro-flexerShepherd Astro Flexer Feria59059
462GitHub avatar of themepixelsMienard Lumaad59021
462GitHub avatar of trinly01Trinmar Boado5975759
462GitHub avatar of znarfmMeinard Francisco59545545
478GitHub avatar of CasualEngineerZombieRian58120487
478GitHub avatar of czarpinoCzar Pino5838520
478GitHub avatar of FrancisPlazaFrancis Plaza581745
478GitHub avatar of iamajvillalobosAJ Villalobos58631,372
478GitHub avatar of jeffjadulcoJeff Jadulco58021
478GitHub avatar of jrzvnnJoriz Villanueva5834,91034,910
478GitHub avatar of kimalfredmolinaKim Alfred A. Molina58477767
478GitHub avatar of syntaxboybesyntaxboybe5890222
478GitHub avatar of Tobaloideetobaloidee5800
487GitHub avatar of andrewabogadoAndrew Abogado5700
487GitHub avatar of benjsicamBenj Sicam5723
487GitHub avatar of ceosilvajrAriel Silva Jr5771401
487GitHub avatar of ItsMeRiooooItsMeRiooooPH57108174
487GitHub avatar of kermageGene Alyson Fortunado Torcende579,1829,635
487GitHub avatar of kugtong33Arjay Sitoy5714442
487GitHub avatar of oliverrigonanNoah Oliver G. Rigonan572811,233
487GitHub avatar of padiMarc Ignacio5797317
487GitHub avatar of thirdygayaresThirdy572314,344
487GitHub avatar of zomeruZomer Gregorio57284354
497GitHub avatar of ALGOREX-PHDanielle Meer564257,885
497GitHub avatar of buonzzDarwin Biler56172172
497GitHub avatar of CtorWLorence M. Isidoro56667667
497GitHub avatar of DaijobuDesDaijobuDes56175335
497GitHub avatar of DevPioneer007Dev Pioneer5600
497GitHub avatar of gyannegyanne5622
497GitHub avatar of holycattleJoniel Ibasco561268
497GitHub avatar of lightshireGian Crescini Santillan5625,001
497GitHub avatar of lonmarsDevMarlon5611
497GitHub avatar of mariabelmonte18Mariah Belmonte5600
497GitHub avatar of markjeeeMark John Buenconsejo562175
497GitHub avatar of maurusrvMaurus Vitor5601
497GitHub avatar of raremonRellmon P. Ponce de Leon5600
497GitHub avatar of seanballaisSean Francis N. Ballais56191197
497GitHub avatar of slickwitKenneth Ryan Dy56219219
497GitHub avatar of soliken1Soliken561,4411,574
513GitHub avatar of algermakiputinAlger Makiputin55230381
513GitHub avatar of baudmDarwin Bautista5544
513GitHub avatar of benhur07bBen Hur558888
513GitHub avatar of ce-manalangCe Manalang559494
513GitHub avatar of grimz11Mark Andog5501,485
513GitHub avatar of jubileebooleanjubilee552222
513GitHub avatar of riaacorderoRia Cordero55144144
513GitHub avatar of rmarasiganShanelle Marasigan5516569
513GitHub avatar of taniyowMark Christian Tan55124,641
522GitHub avatar of crispaulcastanedaCristian Paul Castañeda54246350
522GitHub avatar of emurmotol5401,018
522GitHub avatar of Jansalvador1445Jan Salvador Sebastian5400
522GitHub avatar of jeraldbiananJerald Bianan54507637
522GitHub avatar of jheavejimenezJHV54390
522GitHub avatar of Jprimero15541985
522GitHub avatar of KennyNeutronKenny Neutron54701941
522GitHub avatar of onetwothreenethCresse Kenneth Abenojar5400
530GitHub avatar of aaalgieeeAl Gabriel53278278
530GitHub avatar of b-ggsboggs 🌊531761,263
530GitHub avatar of cauldyclark15JC Castaneda531063,076
530GitHub avatar of ceezeyCeeZey536060
530GitHub avatar of egargoClint Egargo534261,089
530GitHub avatar of EstopaceMAanth.dev53142185
530GitHub avatar of francisvillanuevaFrancis Villanueva534242
530GitHub avatar of garett09Adrian531,3792,899
530GitHub avatar of iledarnIldar53160506
530GitHub avatar of jayinnhahnJay Tan532966
530GitHub avatar of laxmariappanLax Mariappan53593,464
530GitHub avatar of markymouseeeMark53169616
530GitHub avatar of renesanszRenemari Padillo532727
530GitHub avatar of ronilcajanRonil Cajan5331,182
530GitHub avatar of TimDumolTim Joseph Dumol53822,011
545GitHub avatar of aprilmintacpinedaApril Mintac Pineda5294151
545GitHub avatar of estillesJohnny Estilles5255
545GitHub avatar of genesabejonGene5200
545GitHub avatar of iamdetermineddJim Martinez5227201
545GitHub avatar of kcconsigoKclyn C.Cabelin52465465
545GitHub avatar of soybean15Marlon Padilla523971,416
551GitHub avatar of ASPactoresAnakin Skywalker Pactores51594938
551GitHub avatar of dCodeX21dCodeX215111626
551GitHub avatar of edenroseFREden Rose Risma514647
551GitHub avatar of ginduc511620
551GitHub avatar of gracesojorGrace Sojor5100
551GitHub avatar of jerichosyMatthew Jericho Go Sy51312404
551GitHub avatar of johnlouie-navalesJohn Louie Navales51233277
551GitHub avatar of josefmonje@josefmonje5100
551GitHub avatar of jwcalipesJohn Walter Calipes5111
551GitHub avatar of lalalance12Xerxes Lance Laurenz A. Lompon51146537
551GitHub avatar of neverRareKoko511,3401,701
551GitHub avatar of XHYN-PHXHYN516262
563GitHub avatar of castilloglennGlenn50252,758
563GitHub avatar of fastline21Joshwa Facistol5020252
563GitHub avatar of jantinnerezoJantinn Erezo5056667
563GitHub avatar of josejose321Jose Evasco II502285
563GitHub avatar of lazueeJohn Marlo Lapiz50249500
563GitHub avatar of mrjxtrJester Lumacad507151,871
563GitHub avatar of NixsukiNikko Angelo Esteves5000
563GitHub avatar of z0lope0zLope Chupijay Emano504113
571GitHub avatar of Brian-Serrano494242
571GitHub avatar of carlodavid012Carlo David49114
571GitHub avatar of delacruzjamesJames Dela Cruz492828
571GitHub avatar of icecrimuCharles Gemuel Banigon4912
571GitHub avatar of ivanovich18Ivan Suralta49139139
571GitHub avatar of Jamer05Hemerson G.Ramiro Jr.4933
571GitHub avatar of jareddantisJared Dantis495567
571GitHub avatar of jeffreyneronaJeffrey Nerona49054
571GitHub avatar of JHNLWHDJhoenil Wahid49614629
571GitHub avatar of jojonarteJojo Narte4912442
571GitHub avatar of joverticalJovert Lota Palonpon493535
571GitHub avatar of kapitanluffy495574
571GitHub avatar of peachpanicErlein Nicole49162651
571GitHub avatar of ronhedwigzapeRon Hedwig Zape49207519
571GitHub avatar of samueluySamuel Uy4914259
571GitHub avatar of semprixDax Labrador4966
571GitHub avatar of thekovieKovie4994198
571GitHub avatar of YOLOCASHYOLOCASH4900
589GitHub avatar of alvincrisuyAlvin Cris Uy48044
589GitHub avatar of arventionArren Matthew C. Antioquia483535
589GitHub avatar of CeeZ-11Cee48180180
589GitHub avatar of DMonMacD Macaso4800
589GitHub avatar of jesraygarcianoCodetinerant4833529
589GitHub avatar of joemardevsJoemar Palting48511,663
589GitHub avatar of kntsorianoKarlo Soriano48981,219
589GitHub avatar of MysticElven4870110
589GitHub avatar of onecompilemanStephen Galang Vinuya4800
589GitHub avatar of PostNZTJhune Carlo Trogelio4817664
599GitHub avatar of arjayosmaArjay Osma470875
599GitHub avatar of Clarodon2Claro B. Aguinillo478989
599GitHub avatar of cryptocole01cryptocole014722
599GitHub avatar of csrobinson86Casey Robinson478100
599GitHub avatar of cyrusdavidCyrus David4700
599GitHub avatar of devlargsRalph Largo471961,172
599GitHub avatar of Frastio10Frastio Agustian4729610
599GitHub avatar of GetMbrIsolynx (a.k.a GetMbr)4700
599GitHub avatar of jcads47158158
599GitHub avatar of johndavemanuelJohn Dave Manuel4712327
599GitHub avatar of joshualatJoshua Arvin Lat472727
599GitHub avatar of junibrosasJuni Brosas4712
599GitHub avatar of majimbooMajid Siddiqui4733,157
599GitHub avatar of michaelmartinleeMike Lee473333
599GitHub avatar of ricafolioRica Mae O.4735767
599GitHub avatar of scxt-mntScott47338338
599GitHub avatar of seangaaabSean Gabriel Bayron478383
599GitHub avatar of wrom404_undefined47249744
617GitHub avatar of analyticalharmonyazel4611
617GitHub avatar of FN-FAL1134660180
617GitHub avatar of ken2213Kenneth Ornieta463126
617GitHub avatar of mannysoftManny Isles4641,430
617GitHub avatar of mblarsenMichael Bøcker-Larsen465042,617
617GitHub avatar of ogspeaceOgs4600
617GitHub avatar of quielScriptExequiel A.46152871
617GitHub avatar of rustanacexdRustan Corpuz46261,673
617GitHub avatar of winstongubantesWinston Gubantes4600
617GitHub avatar of xyrelljoiXyrell Joi46019
627GitHub avatar of arvinquilaoArvin Quilao4500
627GitHub avatar of ashcslmnAshley Solomon4531,254
627GitHub avatar of christianesperarChristian Esperar451357
627GitHub avatar of edlynvillegasEdlyn Villegas4500
627GitHub avatar of ericsonlucianoEricson Luciano4500
627GitHub avatar of eru123Jericho Aquino4516,730,86816,732,241
627GitHub avatar of jennynatadjenn4500
627GitHub avatar of joemar-tagpunoJoemar Tagpuno456133
627GitHub avatar of joemarctJoemar Taganna45673899
627GitHub avatar of johnbhdJB Villegas45270454
627GitHub avatar of jovenbarolaJoven A. Barola451623
627GitHub avatar of julianjupiterJulian Jupiter453647
627GitHub avatar of Mark-Asuncion45132132
627GitHub avatar of NyorJaRod Fetalvero451919
627GitHub avatar of odjheyOdee45871,308
627GitHub avatar of perci-aceronPercival Aceron452626
627GitHub avatar of pointlessduffin-21Francis Roel L. Abarca4540622
627GitHub avatar of raeganfaithRaegan Faith Paguirigan452563
627GitHub avatar of rbituonanButch Ross Bituonan4500
627GitHub avatar of rvitalityRenz Vital45124136
627GitHub avatar of SchadenKaiKairus Noah451521,196
627GitHub avatar of UtaUtaUtau454141
649GitHub avatar of adrianabelardeadrianabelarde442882
649GitHub avatar of almostJohnJohn44689800
649GitHub avatar of antoinerossAntoine Ross4448389
649GitHub avatar of arceduardvincentEduard James Aban44058
649GitHub avatar of bitukaGarry Garcia4416176
649GitHub avatar of christiandarvsChristian Darvin44166247
649GitHub avatar of condinoaljosephelpmid447980
649GitHub avatar of D-Elektra4400
649GitHub avatar of EmpeRoarJulius Bacosa4434711
649GitHub avatar of geeofreeGeo Galagaran44178225
649GitHub avatar of h4nt3rxh4nt3rx441318
649GitHub avatar of jsafe00Saf110004444
649GitHub avatar of jsonimacJessie Caminos441414
649GitHub avatar of kdbcincoKarl Dominick Cinco4466
649GitHub avatar of MarkFChavezMark44121,622
649GitHub avatar of moni-dzmoni441,1051,105
649GitHub avatar of noonsendotfoo447121
649GitHub avatar of randybiasRandy Bias44451451
649GitHub avatar of reinard123123Reinard Bornillo4400
649GitHub avatar of root-19Rens Acuña44374374
649GitHub avatar of sclauguicoSandy Lauguico442901,588
649GitHub avatar of SiegfredLorelleSiegfred Lorelle Mina446261,247
649GitHub avatar of vancesVance Shipley449671,068
649GitHub avatar of yam-1111Anthony John443481,147
649GitHub avatar of yujinyuzEugene Oliveros44164164
649GitHub avatar of zalvenBlue4400
675GitHub avatar of AdrianGallanoAdrian Cris Gallano43126376
675GitHub avatar of aishenreemoAishen43214221
675GitHub avatar of CyntwikipJude Michael Teves43190320
675GitHub avatar of denverdelamasawyane43556652
675GitHub avatar of dexterbrylleDexter Brylle4316243
675GitHub avatar of dkeithdjDenrei Keith436141,330
675GitHub avatar of ishall21Larry Bert Mahumot43431431
675GitHub avatar of itsmenewbie03SALVADOR, 1 M. LIGAYAO43459616
675GitHub avatar of jaaborotJeffrey A. Aborot4300
675GitHub avatar of JeromeDeLeonJerome De Leon4310416
675GitHub avatar of Jeshapot21Jeshkitz4300
675GitHub avatar of medardmMedard Mandane4315415
675GitHub avatar of nigelhaimnigelhaim43145145
675GitHub avatar of patacsilpamPam Patacsil43333987
675GitHub avatar of raeldcIsrael D. Canasa4300
675GitHub avatar of robin-dcRobin Dela Cruz4324396
675GitHub avatar of rppelayoRoland Pelayo43107558
675GitHub avatar of vincejvVince JV43112112
693GitHub avatar of alejagapatrickAlejagapatrick4200
693GitHub avatar of axetrodomeAxel Mhar Valdepeña4200
693GitHub avatar of christinejay08christinejay084200
693GitHub avatar of copongcopongEarl Celis4213382
693GitHub avatar of diopadillaDionis Padilla4299
693GitHub avatar of dreinavarroAndrei M Navarro4200
693GitHub avatar of glennsantosGlenn42461,772
693GitHub avatar of haruchanz64Aron Jake Radam42146446
693GitHub avatar of ianvizarraIan Vizarra426972
693GitHub avatar of jhonas-paladJhonas Palad4211138
693GitHub avatar of jkennethcarinoJhon Kenneth Cariño422121
693GitHub avatar of jondanaoJon Danao4200
693GitHub avatar of kaisunooKy Españo42169169
693GitHub avatar of lawgimenezLawrence Gimenez422,1194,814
693GitHub avatar of louispawaonlouis421061,269
693GitHub avatar of MarkRywellMark Rywell Gaje4213
693GitHub avatar of mlvnbrjMelvin Morato Borja424351
693GitHub avatar of patpatpatpatpatEd Patrick Tan42749
693GitHub avatar of Ryjin210Mark Ryan Jancorda4225
693GitHub avatar of sobelitasobi.4200
693GitHub avatar of yukie-nobuharuYukie Satoshi Nobuharu4200
714GitHub avatar of ajcastroArjon Jason Castro4158294
714GitHub avatar of benjoquilarioiambenjo41215215
714GitHub avatar of cristiana214Cristiana Chavez413181,843
714GitHub avatar of dinndevdin4100
714GitHub avatar of EricEchemaneEric Echemane41952,094
714GitHub avatar of gbgabiolaGenesis Gabiola4111
714GitHub avatar of haliknihudas666Nicolei Esperida4111
714GitHub avatar of HarleythetechHarley4189186
714GitHub avatar of irishmicoletcandoIrish Micole Cando41326775
714GitHub avatar of jkcdarundayJan Keith Darunday41451505
714GitHub avatar of Marc-XavierXav4178798
714GitHub avatar of RedDotz20Carlos Tabangay4182186
714GitHub avatar of ryanermitaRyan Ermita4100
714GitHub avatar of unissechuaUnisse Chua411270
714GitHub avatar of UP-DSSocUP Data Science Society412020
714GitHub avatar of vindecodexVincent Villaluna41161
714GitHub avatar of westoncolemanlWeston Coleman L4105,666
714GitHub avatar of xrexonxRexon A. De los Reyes410146
732GitHub avatar of asemoralesAse407202,182
732GitHub avatar of darknecrocitiesRhonzKieee40840894
732GitHub avatar of dcanguloDavid Angulo40771,531
732GitHub avatar of dexterbt1Dexter Tad-y4033
732GitHub avatar of galacemiguelMiguel N. Galace4012,182
732GitHub avatar of JstnClmntJustine Clemente4009
732GitHub avatar of killertilapiaJaypax Ginete401414
732GitHub avatar of Leyaaaan1Leandro Paninsoro406221,041
732GitHub avatar of m-antoniMichael Antoni4004
732GitHub avatar of mikkotanMikko Tan404208
732GitHub avatar of quadroloopBryce Mercines400940
732GitHub avatar of rchllsosaRachelle A. Sosa40915
732GitHub avatar of RufelleEmmanuelPactolRufelle Emmanuel Pactol4057171
732GitHub avatar of smmariquitSimonee Ezekiel M. Mariquit40382906
732GitHub avatar of tris-riversBeatriz Rivera4018
732GitHub avatar of zorexsalvoZorex Salvo40305314
748GitHub avatar of aqlx86Arnel Labarda39153,178
748GitHub avatar of ClrkzClarence Andaya397394
748GitHub avatar of clydeatuic3900
748GitHub avatar of devcsrjReijhanniel Jearl Campos39174,872
748GitHub avatar of gavindizonGavin Raine Dizon3911873
748GitHub avatar of igemnaceIan Emnace39711,012
748GitHub avatar of jeyemPFJohnmack Faeldonia391121,306
748GitHub avatar of jhnferrarisJohn Michael Ferraris3900
748GitHub avatar of kaetemiJan Boon39751,200
748GitHub avatar of MarcoCabazalMarco Cabazal390684
748GitHub avatar of MarkCayMark Gabrielle Cay39111,646
748GitHub avatar of mpagalanMarjun Pagalan3900
748GitHub avatar of mxaddictmxaddict39617617
748GitHub avatar of nathanielvaronaNathaniel Varona39134178
748GitHub avatar of paullo0106Paul Lo391414
748GitHub avatar of paulopmxPaulo Marinas3900
748GitHub avatar of PinoyWH1Z3900
748GitHub avatar of r-uizRuiz393260
748GitHub avatar of stackovermawmawki391711,539
748GitHub avatar of theheavenlyhaxxorJerome Infante39361361
748GitHub avatar of timominousTim Duhaylungsod390969
769GitHub avatar of arviedelgadoArvie Delgado381625
769GitHub avatar of ChaosPowerRandy Glenn Aguirre3811
769GitHub avatar of devincebleLeivince John Marte3800
769GitHub avatar of digilitiksJoseph B. Rivera3800
769GitHub avatar of DuavsJP Duavis38794807
769GitHub avatar of elmerElmer Rivera38017
769GitHub avatar of hikusamaCent38869869
769GitHub avatar of jcrypto01Jerwin Agaloos3800
769GitHub avatar of jdaclizon23Jovanie N. Daclizon38744
769GitHub avatar of jerieltiuJeriel Tiu3804,259
769GitHub avatar of jromestJrom Estiller386546
769GitHub avatar of jskhermanJe Sian Keith Herman3830638
769GitHub avatar of kitharveyKit Harvey38157775
769GitHub avatar of lonewanderer27Adriane James J. Puzon381,2581,258
769GitHub avatar of marc-acmMarc A C.3800
769GitHub avatar of markheramisMark Clu Heramis38194204
769GitHub avatar of menchbMenchie38120
769GitHub avatar of OraFletcherPhOra Fletcher3800
769GitHub avatar of pcofiladaPatrick Ofilada380230
769GitHub avatar of PyakzMarky38141,533
769GitHub avatar of umandalroaldRoald Umandal3857373
769GitHub avatar of Ye1enaaaErickson Dela Cruz38094
769GitHub avatar of yslaaCrislhan Fabila38683
792GitHub avatar of aindongAlleo Indong371072,577
792GitHub avatar of Aronjohn1Aron John374040
792GitHub avatar of azelalynetanAzel Alyne Tan37117117
792GitHub avatar of coderavenRaven37121,871
792GitHub avatar of dnachavezDan Chavez371321,560
792GitHub avatar of ErmanDevErman Louie Faminiano37317317
792GitHub avatar of fcasibuFrancis Eugene Casibu376191,133
792GitHub avatar of gael55xGaille Amolong37443747
792GitHub avatar of genmancoder37444
792GitHub avatar of Jiya398Julieta Sayco3702
792GitHub avatar of joshuadabejeroJoshua Dawi Abejero3797139
792GitHub avatar of kenvilarKen Vilar379651,105
792GitHub avatar of KyliekylerKyle Brandon Sioson3770154
792GitHub avatar of kymalcansadoapeKym Alcansado Ape374327
792GitHub avatar of LanzLagmanLanz Lagman3733
792GitHub avatar of lemeow125Keannu Bernasol37481498
792GitHub avatar of luigelRigel Kent Carbonel374780
792GitHub avatar of melbaldoveMelbourne Baldove373731,595
792GitHub avatar of nhuber3722
792GitHub avatar of rei-naissancePhilippe Andrei37318495
792GitHub avatar of ro7uelloJan Rouello37165165
792GitHub avatar of yjaphzsJan Bautista37204804
814GitHub avatar of ac-opensourceAndrew36408525
814GitHub avatar of alexisvalentinoAlexis Valentino36132319
814GitHub avatar of angelocguerraAngelo Guerra36155186
814GitHub avatar of bernardjezuaBernard Jezua36226247
814GitHub avatar of BobbernsFabiola Villanueva36379379
814GitHub avatar of cryptocoinpursecryptoraketeros361919
814GitHub avatar of davalapar@davalapar3600
814GitHub avatar of eanesparragoean360201
814GitHub avatar of FearlesspsycheJohn Paul Birol363392
814GitHub avatar of Gerv-G36241,550
814GitHub avatar of hac4allofficialHac4allSec.Team3600
814GitHub avatar of identorIrvin Denzel Torcuato3600
814GitHub avatar of jayamorinJay Amorin368102
814GitHub avatar of jcchikikomoriJohn Cyrill Corsanes36507515
814GitHub avatar of johngerome0x4e32362373,155
814GitHub avatar of KarmaBlackshawErnie Jeash Villahermosa3603
814GitHub avatar of Kazooki123starloexoliz1136349349
814GitHub avatar of KBPsystem777Koleen BP36239639
814GitHub avatar of KintoyyyKent Rato36231462
814GitHub avatar of kspilarioKarl Ezra Pilario36345357
814GitHub avatar of LettushJared3600
814GitHub avatar of lysenderLeonel368989
814GitHub avatar of marcyvillegasMarcy Villegas361919
814GitHub avatar of mihkunoJoeniño Cainday36470577
814GitHub avatar of mikie27Resamaeee36881
814GitHub avatar of mindlessMarco Palinar3600
814GitHub avatar of mnbayanMylene Bayan3600
814GitHub avatar of nujkramMark Jun A. Gersaniva366464
814GitHub avatar of razylvidalRazyl Vidal36932
814GitHub avatar of scefaliStephen Cefali36252,313
814GitHub avatar of superpixel13RJ Sarmiento360252
845GitHub avatar of alenteriaAL3573,247
845GitHub avatar of arvl130Angelo Geulin35235235
845GitHub avatar of CanonMindsRaymond Bala354897
845GitHub avatar of carlosmirandaCarlos Miranda3500
845GitHub avatar of chpecsonChristian Pecson3511570
845GitHub avatar of DennisPitallanoDennis Pitallano3583106
845GitHub avatar of diamant3Diamond Rivero35177180
845GitHub avatar of emmarcaberEmmar Caber35114198
845GitHub avatar of francisdbillones3572310
845GitHub avatar of fusionx1Paul Jebulan de Paula358536
845GitHub avatar of jbagaresgarayPhilip Cesar Garay3533
845GitHub avatar of jccatiloJC Catilo354444
845GitHub avatar of jettandresJett Robin Andres351023,294
845GitHub avatar of joseninogarciaJose N Garcia3500
845GitHub avatar of joshuacerbitoJoshua Cerbito3511,365
845GitHub avatar of JustalKJustal K.3512374
845GitHub avatar of KeeeyaanKean Jieden Villaflor35331
845GitHub avatar of kennyfrcKenn Costales354037,464
845GitHub avatar of kentjordanKent Jordan3567348
845GitHub avatar of kkoobe11Kobe Bantes350564
845GitHub avatar of kriscarilloxyzKris Carillo3500
845GitHub avatar of krtcrvyKurt Carvey Cadenas3547621
845GitHub avatar of kurtobandoKurt Obando35108732
845GitHub avatar of LaTtEXJon Limjap351216
845GitHub avatar of lheizileiLhei3500
845GitHub avatar of maribickpostanesMaribick Postanes3500
845GitHub avatar of matsyuiMathew Agustin Bella351028
845GitHub avatar of patchutieePatricia Namoro3500
845GitHub avatar of pinodexRaphael Marco35398
845GitHub avatar of reyddreydd3500
845GitHub avatar of rufdevrufy35168168
876GitHub avatar of 9QIXNovem34142240
876GitHub avatar of AldoseeAldous Palen3455
876GitHub avatar of andreikennethmorenoandreikennethmoreno34379379
876GitHub avatar of ayreneYSAyrene3425
876GitHub avatar of BeepBoopBitRenz Aguirre3471,660
876GitHub avatar of carlsonorozcoCarlson Orozco34619
876GitHub avatar of danjohnvelascoDan John Velasco3422
876GitHub avatar of eloisacelajeEloisa Celaje3411
876GitHub avatar of fotvnetworkABMedia3479
876GitHub avatar of hyoarujade349871,201
876GitHub avatar of iamjuneyAljon Lerios34601,113
876GitHub avatar of isipisiiAlessandro Benig341,1324,688
876GitHub avatar of jbienesdevJoshua Angelo Bienes340621
876GitHub avatar of jkgakenabella345252
876GitHub avatar of jm-maniegojm3411
876GitHub avatar of jnebabjnebab34659
876GitHub avatar of jreybelpJohn Reybel Pilon34912
876GitHub avatar of kalvincalimagKalvin Calimag34164220
876GitHub avatar of kosinixKosinix3475163
876GitHub avatar of KSym04Ken Villanueva34432,500
876GitHub avatar of leoxwebdevLeo Fernandez342828
876GitHub avatar of neobradleyYuyu342020
876GitHub avatar of ninnzzNiño Eclarin342838
876GitHub avatar of NirvanaNimbusaVilma Fulitod(marqueeseN)342121
876GitHub avatar of regogoHenry34016
876GitHub avatar of rhabimendozaRHABI3457223
876GitHub avatar of rn-mnslRoan Manansala34159159
876GitHub avatar of tedmdelacruzTed Mathew dela Cruz3474804
876GitHub avatar of ThunderGemios10ThunderGemios103413119
876GitHub avatar of vxzrygolo3400
876GitHub avatar of weaponsforgeWeapons Forge349351,395
907GitHub avatar of altcoderJames Faeldon331721
907GitHub avatar of auroradream04Aurora ❄335904,856
907GitHub avatar of conquerorscoheirs-agConquerors & Coheirs of Christ332424
907GitHub avatar of drualcmanSergi Ortiz Gomez33113116
907GitHub avatar of francistinaoFrancis Tin-ao3389719
907GitHub avatar of git-cedCedrick Castro3303,177
907GitHub avatar of hubymeme22HueHueberry3301,333
907GitHub avatar of jabezborjaJabez Borja33161,591
907GitHub avatar of JasminEstrellaJasmin Estrella334747
907GitHub avatar of jerieljanJeriel Jan del Prado33117180
907GitHub avatar of jervenclarkJerven Clark Chua3311,435
907GitHub avatar of jjspsclemil331935
907GitHub avatar of jusdeleonJustin De Leon3355
907GitHub avatar of kristmkrist menina33161325
907GitHub avatar of liamdemafelixLiam Nicolo Demafelix334546
907GitHub avatar of lykadoodlesAngelica Lei Quebec335353
907GitHub avatar of marcusandrevAndre Villanueva338486
907GitHub avatar of mavyfabyMaverick Fabroa331243,112
907GitHub avatar of millaizhaMill3364551
907GitHub avatar of mrl-baruaMarlo Labisores Barua335343,678
907GitHub avatar of panoysiaElmer A. Sia3322
907GitHub avatar of radjRoger Cas3300
907GitHub avatar of radvcRyan Angelo Cadag331881
907GitHub avatar of ranielgarciaRaniel Garcia3381372
907GitHub avatar of rcsevenRyan Edquila33921
907GitHub avatar of reilloNer Atillo3300
907GitHub avatar of rjtmahinayTristan Mahinay335959
907GitHub avatar of sam021624Sam3317616
907GitHub avatar of zorenkonteRnz Brngn (zxreign)331352,686
936GitHub avatar of arthlimchiuArth Clarence Jonn Limchiu321903
936GitHub avatar of CiezoCloyd Van Secuya3219
936GitHub avatar of csjames03James Ocao323232
936GitHub avatar of Ethea2Nathan Andres32138173
936GitHub avatar of fagrayry3201,023
936GitHub avatar of FerosC101Vince Anjo R. Villar32653653
936GitHub avatar of GmhaxGmhax32559559
936GitHub avatar of gocsgocs329191
936GitHub avatar of grldpalileoGerald Palileo3200
936GitHub avatar of helloluisLuis Buenaventura3200
936GitHub avatar of hgminervaHarold Glenn Minerva32267267
936GitHub avatar of ianTakumiIan Calica32424465
936GitHub avatar of jerameelJerameel Delos Reyes321138
936GitHub avatar of jiooJustine Joshua Quiazon32471,463
936GitHub avatar of JomaMinozaJose Marie Antonio Minoza3243108
936GitHub avatar of markdinoMark Dino Pelonia3211
936GitHub avatar of pastelcolorsAdrian Dayrit322664
936GitHub avatar of racyvill3200
936GitHub avatar of rcdelacruzRonald DC32745945
936GitHub avatar of ReljodReljod Oreta324346
936GitHub avatar of riacataquianRia Cataquian32191,746
936GitHub avatar of ryanjericRyan jeric Sabado321830
936GitHub avatar of seizakuAsync.dev32571,108
936GitHub avatar of SHArPyCoBRASam Ken (SAMkenXCC)3200
936GitHub avatar of superloikaKaloy3223422
936GitHub avatar of vjloableVince Japheth Loable3289195
936GitHub avatar of wawimundoWawi del Manggo3211
936GitHub avatar of zEuS0390Zeus James323339
936GitHub avatar of zyndlyZyndly321584,626

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@zshaian5,617 followers
  • Public contributions leader@0x3EF821,012,456 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@0x3EF821,012,697 contributions

First collected Oct 19, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Philippines What these numbers mean