New Zealand

966 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 20Collected Oct 14, 2025
AucklandWellingtonChristchurchDunedin

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the New Zealand snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of ageronAurélien Geron16,404223223
2GitHub avatar of ChenYilongChenYilong8,572181
3GitHub avatar of RichardLittRichard Littauer2,859625662
4GitHub avatar of Jason-CookeJason Cooke2,2392183
5GitHub avatar of jamezmcaJames2,035179179
6GitHub avatar of executeautomationExecuteAutomation1,947278347
7GitHub avatar of ArachnidNick Johnson1,726183183
8GitHub avatar of nrcNick Cameron1,584591653
9GitHub avatar of yangzhongke杨中科1,467245262
10GitHub avatar of nathanpeckNathan Peck1,0563439
11GitHub avatar of benhoytBen Hoyt9961,0111,062
12GitHub avatar of cortesiAldo Cortesi9893,2223,222
13GitHub avatar of MooophyYue Wang83000
14GitHub avatar of deviantonyAnthony Lapenna799371371
15GitHub avatar of timClicksTim McNamara754157388
16GitHub avatar of JBrisJames Bristow7501,0481,048
17GitHub avatar of oieduardorabeloEduardo Rabelo64770495
18GitHub avatar of ahdinosaurMikey645431629
18GitHub avatar of mmckeggMatt McKegg6453488
20GitHub avatar of odowOscar Dowson6042,9543,029
21GitHub avatar of dilumdesilvaDilum De Silva5761555
22GitHub avatar of robertjpayneRobert Payne5471919
23GitHub avatar of brentvollebregtBrent Vollebregt504872,011
24GitHub avatar of boydmBoyd Multerer47600
25GitHub avatar of dribnettom white47465385
26GitHub avatar of RyanBlundellRyan Blundell44901,040
27GitHub avatar of weiji14Wei Ji4461,1611,402
28GitHub avatar of minggominggo442461461
29GitHub avatar of mikespookXing4401515
30GitHub avatar of ketookytooooo41500
31GitHub avatar of NZKozMichael Koziarski40200
32GitHub avatar of benedwards44Ben Edwards4013232
33GitHub avatar of joshkJosh Kalderimis399800807
34GitHub avatar of RichienbRichie Bendall394287539
35GitHub avatar of jesserockzJesse Hills3774,7014,894
36GitHub avatar of shohil-kishoreShohil Kishore371215
37GitHub avatar of yeungonVuong Nguyen360185708
38GitHub avatar of kentfredricKent Fredric35900
39GitHub avatar of gorgosMarkus Waas35270473
40GitHub avatar of justinfxJustin Israel3503232
41GitHub avatar of julianoesJulian Oes3381,1311,750
42GitHub avatar of andrewchambers3348888
43GitHub avatar of willemtWillem324872,806
44GitHub avatar of adisbladis321772992
45GitHub avatar of ChrisPritchardChristopher Pritchard311259852
46GitHub avatar of alanrsoaresAlan Soares3073891,386
47GitHub avatar of thenickdudeNicholas Sherlock3051919
47GitHub avatar of WiddershinNick Johnstone305161,234
49GitHub avatar of VeryCBVeryCB30211
50GitHub avatar of elalishEmmett Lalish294395395
51GitHub avatar of bnolanBen Nolan2936565
51GitHub avatar of mixmixmix irving293619952
51GitHub avatar of unclecheeseAaron Carlino29333
54GitHub avatar of cyplx29100
55GitHub avatar of tslumleyThomas Lumley2842626
56GitHub avatar of lingxiankongLingxian Kong28355
57GitHub avatar of mosajjalAli2812192,072
58GitHub avatar of AlmostEfficientRaza27779521
59GitHub avatar of xlcXiliang Chen2761,8782,889
60GitHub avatar of ryankurteryan27080500
61GitHub avatar of chelseafarleyChelsea Farley260672
62GitHub avatar of PlagueHODaniel Scott-Raynsford2522,0432,120
63GitHub avatar of MohamedHNoorMohamed Hassan Noor249247267
64GitHub avatar of dylanmckayDylan McKay24700
65GitHub avatar of joshuavialJoshua Vial24641899
66GitHub avatar of sebastienSébastien Pierre233333333
67GitHub avatar of al8nAl Liu227838865
68GitHub avatar of rocallahanRobert O'Callahan225327327
69GitHub avatar of nglthuLe Thu Nguyen223260968
70GitHub avatar of layerssssMichael Yin22173957
71GitHub avatar of ur5usJuri Hahn21816369
72GitHub avatar of bitshifterCameron Hart213158158
73GitHub avatar of EionRobbEion Robb211144255
74GitHub avatar of ablaomAnthony Blaom, PhD210914998
75GitHub avatar of benjamincburnsBen Burns2069091,099
76GitHub avatar of CyberFlameGOCyberFlame203187396
76GitHub avatar of eyeplumYan Li2034390
78GitHub avatar of hardbyteBrian Thorne202328419
79GitHub avatar of chrisforbesChris Forbes200212
80GitHub avatar of denandzDoI19955154
81GitHub avatar of jakubgarfieldJakub Chodounsky1951212
81GitHub avatar of ShinChvenShinChven ✨195200806
83GitHub avatar of your-ai-solutionDr. Ding Ning1892727
84GitHub avatar of gregsdennisGreg Dennis1825003,273
85GitHub avatar of yew1ebThomas17933
86GitHub avatar of anderslanglandsAnders Langlands1788585
87GitHub avatar of eggplantbrenBrendon J. Brewer175379404
88GitHub avatar of karlvrKarl von Randow1674162,472
88GitHub avatar of mtongnzMatt16711
90GitHub avatar of kdenhartogKyle Den Hartog164356677
91GitHub avatar of facelegMichael Robinson15817191
91GitHub avatar of mwtoewsMike Taves158586642
91GitHub avatar of WindZZzzZZzzLeo Zhang1589191
94GitHub avatar of baptistebaptiste15780248
94GitHub avatar of shadowspawnJohn Gee157272272
96GitHub avatar of utdemirUtku Demir1561531,020
97GitHub avatar of todofixthisPhoenix155245289
97GitHub avatar of yanxiaodiXiaodi Yan15557509
99GitHub avatar of neon-ninjaNick Young154641737
100GitHub avatar of chilluIngo Schommer1518989
101GitHub avatar of ThorstenBuxThorsten Bux150210
101GitHub avatar of tomlintonTom Linton150534,677
103GitHub avatar of jchanvfxJohnny Chan1495555
104GitHub avatar of olesiaMartushkanovaOlesia14833
105GitHub avatar of snikchMal Curtis147121,514
106GitHub avatar of danmarsdenDan Marsden146387412
106GitHub avatar of sminneeSam Minnée1469393
108GitHub avatar of seanjsongSean Song14400
109GitHub avatar of rjocolemanRobert Coleman14153350
110GitHub avatar of mullikineShane Mulligan1404,9135,916
111GitHub avatar of kesaraKesara Rathnayake139752949
112GitHub avatar of philip-lambPhilip Lamb13829418
113GitHub avatar of artisdomTed Feng136112112
113GitHub avatar of christophercrouzetChristopher Crouzet136290296
115GitHub avatar of jerrypnzJerry Peng13512862
116GitHub avatar of PorgesGeorge Pollard134285289
117GitHub avatar of crazytonyliTony Li1331,1561,174
118GitHub avatar of chandoo-orgChandoo1305050
119GitHub avatar of hadynzHady Osman12971635
120GitHub avatar of hustKiwiNick Qi1287116
120GitHub avatar of ss23☃ Stephen Shkardoon ☃1281010
122GitHub avatar of dwinterDavid Winter12623
122GitHub avatar of pietgeursenPiet Geursen12612495
124GitHub avatar of alexcheng1982Fu Cheng1244771,188
125GitHub avatar of iamjonoJonathan Guthrie1220230
126GitHub avatar of edsrzfEvan Shaw1215353
127GitHub avatar of deividfortunaDeivid Fortuna12046238
127GitHub avatar of sunhuachuangNeo Sun120291799
129GitHub avatar of felixSchlFelix Schlitter11926999
130GitHub avatar of BobyMCbobsCaleb Woodbine118204204
130GitHub avatar of chrisbarrettChris Barrett1181,22711,550
132GitHub avatar of ryanmaxwellRyan Maxwell11700
132GitHub avatar of taliosMark Derricutt1171,5951,595
132GitHub avatar of VaeiJared Taylor117927927
135GitHub avatar of LIV2Matt Harlum116200244
135GitHub avatar of sanjay900Sanjay Govind1169521,221
137GitHub avatar of aschroderAshley Schroder1157683
138GitHub avatar of nigel-sampsonNigel Sampson1140560
138GitHub avatar of taslim-a-hussainTaslim A Hussain114231,674
140GitHub avatar of astubbsAntony Stubbs1134646
141GitHub avatar of RownoRoland Warmerdam11000
142GitHub avatar of JDCRecomendableJared Recomendable109159612
142GitHub avatar of robertdkirkbyRobert Kirkby109488488
144GitHub avatar of shiv19Shiva Prasad1081391,752
144GitHub avatar of tomdionysusTom Cully1083206
146GitHub avatar of guoqiaoGuo Qiao (Joe)10731821
147GitHub avatar of tonnylitaoTonny105185
148GitHub avatar of ExcigmaExcigma1046831,179
148GitHub avatar of heytravTravis Holton1042121
148GitHub avatar of sysr-qChris1040438
148GitHub avatar of tclarkTom Clark10422
152GitHub avatar of laherAmir Laher103191,013
152GitHub avatar of olitreadwellOli Treadwell (he/him)103129849
154GitHub avatar of hafriedlanderHamish Friedlander1022020
154GitHub avatar of jacquietranJacquie Tran10281107
154GitHub avatar of raquelxmossRaquel Moss10243616
157GitHub avatar of darktrojanGeoff Lankow1011515
157GitHub avatar of Jatinder-Singh-1168919Jatinder-Singh-116891910100
157GitHub avatar of marcus-craneMarcus Crane1011,3143,155
157GitHub avatar of sorenboumaSoren Bouma10100
161GitHub avatar of b1412LeonZhou10000
161GitHub avatar of madeleineostojaMadi10022723
163GitHub avatar of intelligencegroup-ioIntelligence Group993535
163GitHub avatar of js-kyleKyle Martin9955
163GitHub avatar of rjmackayRobbie Mackay99101,638
163GitHub avatar of SimonGreenhillSimon J Greenhill99637860
163GitHub avatar of waltzaroundWalter Lim993611,783
168GitHub avatar of ProtoneerBertus Kruger9800
169GitHub avatar of altoThorsten Böttger971192,417
169GitHub avatar of evan-liuEvan Liu97217444
169GitHub avatar of frankmullengerFrank Mullenger971683
169GitHub avatar of kevintrannzKevin Tran9700
173GitHub avatar of calum-chamberlainCalum Chamberlain96709709
174GitHub avatar of DanielLarsenNZDaniel Larsen9511
174GitHub avatar of kiwihHammond Pearce (kiwih)95105298
174GitHub avatar of neiblaNeil Blake95699
177GitHub avatar of davidlu1001David Lu922233
177GitHub avatar of jethrocarrJethro Carr9293480
177GitHub avatar of mwhudsonMichael Hudson-Doyle926262
177GitHub avatar of srynot4saleAaron Barnes92221,737
177GitHub avatar of zhoubassTroy Willmo9200
182GitHub avatar of AckarSylvain Cleymans911675
183GitHub avatar of anarkiwiJosh Bailey901,2602,157
183GitHub avatar of jamesmoriartyJames Moriarty9074178
183GitHub avatar of josh-burtonJosh Burton90812,002
183GitHub avatar of trampgeekRichard Lobb90178178
187GitHub avatar of manvimadandotaiManvi Madan8988
187GitHub avatar of simpsonjulianJulian Simpson897676
187GitHub avatar of sl1pm4tMatt Morrison892354,459
187GitHub avatar of stevie-mayhewStevie Mayhew891859
191GitHub avatar of hollowayMatthew Holloway88555555
191GitHub avatar of mludvigMichael Ludvig887980
193GitHub avatar of aurynnAurynn Shaw874646
193GitHub avatar of bradleypriestBradley Priest871143
193GitHub avatar of MoonbaseOtagoPaul Campbell8777
193GitHub avatar of sinannarSinan NAR872041,115
193GitHub avatar of xandoraMichael Frank871010
198GitHub avatar of changchangThomas Zhou8600
198GitHub avatar of jason-shenJason Shen8699
198GitHub avatar of WilcoTerinkWilco Terink865200
201GitHub avatar of camh96Cam Hovell8500
201GitHub avatar of jducklesJonah Duckles85197623
203GitHub avatar of HexFThomas Hobson843232
203GitHub avatar of PrototypeAlexPrototypeAlex8403
203GitHub avatar of scorpionknifesCheng-Zhen (CZ) Yang841132
206GitHub avatar of FusionSidSiddhesh Zantye83142142
206GitHub avatar of PeteGooPeter Goodman838318
206GitHub avatar of zemanMark Zeman8311
206GitHub avatar of zhai-xiaoXiao Zhai83753
210GitHub avatar of bmordanBernard Mordan8221,244
210GitHub avatar of coppingerCharlie Coppinger8245115
210GitHub avatar of DOSullDavid O'Sullivan82802856
210GitHub avatar of sunnysideupSunny Side Up822,2322,443
214GitHub avatar of akinonikuLiqiu Huang81562,891
214GitHub avatar of puzza007Paul Oliver811071,430
214GitHub avatar of TechyNileshNilesh Verma813939
217GitHub avatar of AupajoPete Nicholls8021779
218GitHub avatar of indpurveshPurvesh78480570
218GitHub avatar of lin7shLinz7800
218GitHub avatar of RebeccaStevensRebecca Stevens78319319
221GitHub avatar of flexpaperFlowPaper Team (formerly FlexPaper)7700
221GitHub avatar of jackcallisterJack Callister772323
221GitHub avatar of sideshowAdam Jones776645
224GitHub avatar of nicwiseNic Wise76621,277
225GitHub avatar of alexkorbanAlex Korban7577
225GitHub avatar of eamarsRan Bao75185210
225GitHub avatar of meiyi1986Yi Mei759090
225GitHub avatar of pzurekPiotr Zurek75472,174
229GitHub avatar of ZACHSTRIVESZach Wang74233407
230GitHub avatar of cbareChristopher Bare73140314
230GitHub avatar of darth10Akhil Wali731671,629
230GitHub avatar of jguhlinJoseph Guhlin734381,708
230GitHub avatar of stevehSteve Hoeksema73331,116
234GitHub avatar of emarrefMalcolm Fell72961,088
235GitHub avatar of alexeidAlexei Drummond71195484
235GitHub avatar of blachaBlayne Chard71422617
235GitHub avatar of ikona23Peter Kona7100
235GitHub avatar of SoyeonImSoyeon7167
235GitHub avatar of zerkmsIvan Kurnosov711212
240GitHub avatar of clinton-hallClinton Hall7077
240GitHub avatar of johndownsJohn Downs701,2613,033
242GitHub avatar of ErnWongErnest Wong69132175
242GitHub avatar of hlissnake0xDragonLong6955
242GitHub avatar of john2xJohn Louis Del Rosario6902,230
242GitHub avatar of malclockeMalcolm Locke69631,110
242GitHub avatar of rattfieldnzRob Attfield69449
247GitHub avatar of chaoyangnzChao Y68541,149
247GitHub avatar of fabitoFábio Franco Uechi68641,896
247GitHub avatar of xiaoxinghuXiaoxing Hu688989
250GitHub avatar of alissonsalesAlisson Sales6700
250GitHub avatar of etoewsEverett Toews674458
250GitHub avatar of halfer53Bruce671315
250GitHub avatar of joshnewzealandJoshua Lumley6700
250GitHub avatar of qfgaohaoHao670242
250GitHub avatar of robguthrieRobert Guthrie67821950
250GitHub avatar of rocwangRoc Wong6732,010
257GitHub avatar of buildmasterOwen Evans661332
257GitHub avatar of gsmcmullinGareth McMullin6600
257GitHub avatar of mjsMenno Finlay-Smits662629
257GitHub avatar of oliver-batchelorOliver Batchelor66142295
257GitHub avatar of sjpSimon Potter663393,951
257GitHub avatar of WillBrockWill Brock668989
257GitHub avatar of zhao-jiTrevor Max66422
264GitHub avatar of ddempseyDavid Dempsey652020
264GitHub avatar of gdpelicanJames Kiesel6593,206
264GitHub avatar of hamishcampbellHamish Campbell651681,196
264GitHub avatar of jehretJean-Philippe Ehret654242
264GitHub avatar of martynsmithMartyn Smith654848
264GitHub avatar of NakaokaReiNakaoka Rei653771,645
264GitHub avatar of RichardHpaRichard Hpa653321,634
264GitHub avatar of staugaardMick Staugaard6502,355
264GitHub avatar of tmoltenoTim Molteno656711,047
273GitHub avatar of alex-zigeAlex Z. Li64262
273GitHub avatar of grantmGrant McLean6411
273GitHub avatar of joshmcarthurJosh McArthur643402,902
273GitHub avatar of mauricevancootenMaurice van Cooten6400
273GitHub avatar of russozAlexei Znamensky641,2961,296
273GitHub avatar of wseagarWilliam Seagar6411,172
279GitHub avatar of microampSangho Na63841,120
280GitHub avatar of johnnyquestImre Tuske626666
280GitHub avatar of kellymilliganKelly Milligan62652
280GitHub avatar of soundasleepJevon Wright621042,183
280GitHub avatar of svbnetJoe622552
284GitHub avatar of EmperorJackJack Purvis611941,292
284GitHub avatar of hamishforbesHamish Forbes61132,286
284GitHub avatar of polaratheneBrennan Kinney61475475
284GitHub avatar of stecmanStephen Holdaway613203
288GitHub avatar of BigBadaboomPaul LeBeau601324
288GitHub avatar of bloomenChristian Blume6044
288GitHub avatar of dottedsquirrelAphinya Dechalert6004
288GitHub avatar of lascaridesMichael Lascarides6000
288GitHub avatar of makoConstructmako yass60139139
288GitHub avatar of mwhMichael Homer60133133
288GitHub avatar of shanehollomanShane Holloman608414,425
288GitHub avatar of sticks-stuffsharlot60239519
296GitHub avatar of AatchJames Miller5900
296GitHub avatar of adamreeveAdam Reeve59497660
296GitHub avatar of andrew-meadsAndrew Meads596363
296GitHub avatar of danielfoneDaniel Fone59631,245
296GitHub avatar of dominicsDominic Scheirlinck59111,185
296GitHub avatar of jblanceJohn Blance59293293
296GitHub avatar of tienTiến Nguyễn Khắc59938984
296GitHub avatar of xurizaemonChris Burgess592302,788
304GitHub avatar of d4ncerRaghuvir Kasturi585284
304GitHub avatar of kiwipomIan Randall58133133
304GitHub avatar of wangyidong3Yidong5800
307GitHub avatar of alexdongAlex Dong572,0494,341
307GitHub avatar of ben-biddingtonBen Biddington571515
307GitHub avatar of binarykitchenMichael Heuberger57571571
307GitHub avatar of fengyeYe Feng5711
307GitHub avatar of jeansfishZhaofeng Yu5700
307GitHub avatar of kevinnzKevin Alcock57317
307GitHub avatar of ThibFrgsGmzThibault5714
314GitHub avatar of FiresphereSimon Erkelens56179202
314GitHub avatar of fredcookeFred Cooke5622
314GitHub avatar of Grayson-OrrGrayson Orr56941941
314GitHub avatar of jesserobertsonJess Robertson56141141
314GitHub avatar of phicauPablo Higuera5600
314GitHub avatar of rvowlesRichard Vowles5667102
314GitHub avatar of villasenorMia Villaseñor56670
314GitHub avatar of willbryantWill Bryant564343
314GitHub avatar of wrumsbyWalter Rumsby5601,941
323GitHub avatar of badamsByron Adams550573
323GitHub avatar of jeremyyeoJeremy Yeo55231251
323GitHub avatar of KiwiBrynBryn Lewis55499499
323GitHub avatar of neebs12Jason Aricheta5580530
323GitHub avatar of ntduanNantian552041,008
323GitHub avatar of rvesseRob Vesse551,5753,431
323GitHub avatar of SteveBarnettSteve Barnett551,0291,097
323GitHub avatar of theunrepentantgeekBevan Arps55803828
323GitHub avatar of YortwTroy Willmot552122
332GitHub avatar of jordansimsmithJordan Sim-Smith541361,541
332GitHub avatar of matt-aucklandMathew5453392
334GitHub avatar of fallaciousreasoningJay Harris531,4411,465
334GitHub avatar of gregplaysguitarGreg Brown53162,991
334GitHub avatar of nnthanh101@nnthanh10153151151
334GitHub avatar of ronamosaRon Amosa531261,487
334GitHub avatar of schnell18Justin Zhang53307534
334GitHub avatar of stevenzgSteven537872,807
334GitHub avatar of wombletonRowan Crawford5311
341GitHub avatar of datacuteStephen Denne52252252
341GitHub avatar of davetimminsDave Timmins5222
341GitHub avatar of wasabhiAbhinav529271
341GitHub avatar of zacpsZac Pullar-Strecker526374
345GitHub avatar of DrMundo0512323
345GitHub avatar of fabriciosanchezFabrício Sanchez513434
345GitHub avatar of hipsterjazzboHazel Fidecaro5111
345GitHub avatar of horncCharles Horn51136136
345GitHub avatar of hughdavenportHugh Davenport51220220
345GitHub avatar of KrashnzHamish51096
345GitHub avatar of vkitchenVaughan Kitchen515959
345GitHub avatar of WillXingWillXing510407
345GitHub avatar of zinwalinOops511212
345GitHub avatar of zjfheartJingfeng Zhang5100
355GitHub avatar of AntGaAnton Garay50491982
355GitHub avatar of calcinaiMichael Calcinai5088
355GitHub avatar of kalmanbKalman504479
355GitHub avatar of nikzNik Wakelin50272,937
355GitHub avatar of psiphi75Simon Werner50510
355GitHub avatar of rowanoultonRowan Oulton5014,393
355GitHub avatar of tomjrtsmithTom Smith506395
362GitHub avatar of emilyparkesEmily Parkes49235630
362GitHub avatar of HarryyanHarry49325398
362GitHub avatar of kazakh-in-nzNurzhan Nursultanov4953,592
362GitHub avatar of KenAmayaKian Hibe49183
362GitHub avatar of mihadoMinh Ha4968257
362GitHub avatar of ppgardnePaul Gardner4944
362GitHub avatar of RoxanneSHSRoxanne491111
362GitHub avatar of sleemanjJames Sleeman4944
362GitHub avatar of South-PawAlex Gabites49121,317
362GitHub avatar of stormtek4900
372GitHub avatar of amortonAaron Morton48260260
372GitHub avatar of ArmandFSArmand Faris A Surbakti48245245
372GitHub avatar of dclellandDaniel Clelland481631,785
372GitHub avatar of douglasbagnallDouglas Bagnall48175175
372GitHub avatar of ghidenHidenari Nozaki481010
372GitHub avatar of tareikingTarei King4801,653
372GitHub avatar of ZainkingWang Zi-yi482828
372GitHub avatar of zhexZheX486841
380GitHub avatar of akiwarheitKevin Jude Deloria4725228
380GitHub avatar of bas-ieRich Churcher47230797
380GitHub avatar of HurinHuHurin Hu4737439
380GitHub avatar of mermopMerrin Macleod4703
380GitHub avatar of niktayvYuri Vyatkin47164198
380GitHub avatar of timburgessTim Burgess471423
386GitHub avatar of avivajpeyiAvi Vajpeyi461,7961,796
386GitHub avatar of ben-denhamDr Ben Denham46396400
386GitHub avatar of fede-rodesFederico Rodes46113770
386GitHub avatar of hanshillenHans Hillen461818
386GitHub avatar of hyjk2000James Shih461919
386GitHub avatar of maxhungryMax Hung46261,201
386GitHub avatar of myquayMichael McKenna46384384
386GitHub avatar of NewpToneNewptone4600
386GitHub avatar of savindi-wijenayakaSavindi Wijenayaka46108265
386GitHub avatar of victorpotassoVictor Potasso4600
396GitHub avatar of becarpenterBrian E Carpenter45128128
396GitHub avatar of bittercoderAlex Henderson45475,727
396GitHub avatar of cassjCaroline Johnston453241
396GitHub avatar of deverkaMarta Adamczyk452323
396GitHub avatar of jinthagermanJin Budelmann450507
396GitHub avatar of kylescottmcgillKyle Mcgill4516373
396GitHub avatar of mossgreenMoss GU451560
396GitHub avatar of nickbpNicholas Parker453232
396GitHub avatar of nrknNik4542179
396GitHub avatar of Ray-FRaymond Feng45012
396GitHub avatar of rsuRuitao Su45010
396GitHub avatar of samhemelrykSam Hemelryk4511
396GitHub avatar of severenSeveren Redwood45278285
396GitHub avatar of walterWalter McGinnis452719
410GitHub avatar of arinbasuArindam Basu445858
410GitHub avatar of b-steveBen Stevenson44153332
410GitHub avatar of cdave1David Petrie4411,509
410GitHub avatar of fengnzYufengDeng峰哥4400
410GitHub avatar of franomaiFrano Stanisic4400
410GitHub avatar of GlutnixBrett Taylor441437
410GitHub avatar of janithlJanith Leanage44188380
410GitHub avatar of justinlatimerJustin Latimer441190
410GitHub avatar of jwarningJonathan Warning4403,987
410GitHub avatar of keithschulzeKeith Schulze441391,181
410GitHub avatar of mikblackMik Black442727
410GitHub avatar of MokoSanMukund Raghav Sharma (Moko)4466
410GitHub avatar of patrickdaveyPatrick Davey44711,278
410GitHub avatar of romeshlRomesh Lankathilaka44244
410GitHub avatar of tinybeansRoy Okuwaki442727
425GitHub avatar of augusto-altmanAugusto Altman Quaranta4301,483
425GitHub avatar of bbanerjeeBiswajit Banerjee4354119
425GitHub avatar of cpearceChris Pearce436868
425GitHub avatar of gchanGordon Chan43811,588
425GitHub avatar of gilestGiles Thompson431331,998
425GitHub avatar of iamademarAdemar Tutor4385106
425GitHub avatar of jamesbaylyJames Bayly43406406
425GitHub avatar of johndeverallJohn Deverall436638
425GitHub avatar of rodrigo-marcolinoRodrigo Marcolino de oliveira431158
425GitHub avatar of ScreamingHawkMichael Standen431,0361,036
425GitHub avatar of simonbettonSimon Betton43601,603
425GitHub avatar of thomaslaurensonThomas Laurenson43330755
425GitHub avatar of yelinkyawYe Lin Kyaw432534
425GitHub avatar of zenoixJeff Wang439171,246
439GitHub avatar of brampitoyoBram Pitoyo4222
439GitHub avatar of chriswigginsChris Wiggins42443,421
439GitHub avatar of endofcakeAlexander Savchuk4200
439GitHub avatar of Fang-ZhangFang Zhang425461
439GitHub avatar of hazelGrangerZhen(Warren) Wang4200
439GitHub avatar of mechatroNickNick N. L. Do42015
439GitHub avatar of MrChuJiuHan Dong422885
439GitHub avatar of PassivePassive4200
439GitHub avatar of rbarraudRoger Barraud4211
439GitHub avatar of sammcewanSam McEwan4200
439GitHub avatar of Tom-AlexanderTom Alexander420212
450GitHub avatar of acfreryAlejandro C. Frery41136136
450GitHub avatar of b0nsun9Bonsung Koo41396869
450GitHub avatar of codyharringtonCody Harrington4100
450GitHub avatar of epi-interactiveEpi-interactive412626
450GitHub avatar of gmlnchvGeorgy Malanichev412768
450GitHub avatar of GTamilSelvan07Tamil Selvan4186405
450GitHub avatar of johndao1005John Dao411919
450GitHub avatar of kiaorahao4100
450GitHub avatar of liuxdAllen Liu4111
450GitHub avatar of MichaelKuhinicaMichael Kuhinica410210
450GitHub avatar of nmaquetNicolas Maquet4112,255
450GitHub avatar of PaulNieuwelaarPaul Nieuwelaar411414
450GitHub avatar of SovGVDGleb Niner411111
450GitHub avatar of vizowlChris Knox4112,362
464GitHub avatar of 14H034160212Qiming Bao40345348
464GitHub avatar of abrokenjesterJeen Broekstra400216
464GitHub avatar of jemmywJeremy Wells40372,825
464GitHub avatar of lachlan2kLachlan Davidson4099708
464GitHub avatar of metatoasterTommy Yu40427427
464GitHub avatar of noelgNoel GUILBERT4000
464GitHub avatar of olliechickOllie Chick4029166
464GitHub avatar of onimisionipeMathew Onipe402811
464GitHub avatar of ortmannMathias Ortmann401010
464GitHub avatar of ranginuiChris Cormack409494
464GitHub avatar of rbraybrbrayb402727
464GitHub avatar of rixrixRichard Sentino4091,327
464GitHub avatar of simeonpilgrimSimeon Pilgrim4044
464GitHub avatar of tveastmanTom Eastman4011561
464GitHub avatar of UXVirtualMichael40441,330
479GitHub avatar of AshtonSBradleyAshton Bradley39202202
479GitHub avatar of banghuazhaoBanghua Zhao39492710
479GitHub avatar of BobTheSoftwareDeveloperBob391135
479GitHub avatar of eoinkellyEoin Kelly3974579
479GitHub avatar of garethbowenGareth Bowen39145145
479GitHub avatar of harkanwalsHarkanwal39058
479GitHub avatar of hsqluQiannan Lyu391318
479GitHub avatar of isaac-udyIsaac Udy39359614
479GitHub avatar of JJJollyjimJamie3912107
479GitHub avatar of kendonBKendon Bell394444
479GitHub avatar of kuafouQi Jia3914
479GitHub avatar of kylewettonKyle Wetton392424
479GitHub avatar of MarkPearlCoZaMark Pearl392020
479GitHub avatar of matthewbuchananMatthew Buchanan3900
479GitHub avatar of mikevoetsMike Voets39204,887
479GitHub avatar of OneSadCookieKeith Bauer391212
479GitHub avatar of paulnPaul Nicholls395945
479GitHub avatar of SpencerAungSpencer Aung39018
479GitHub avatar of thom8Thom Toogood3900
479GitHub avatar of tmelliottTom Elliott39697697
479GitHub avatar of vimtoVimal Jobanputra397666
479GitHub avatar of zarocknzDouG3900
501GitHub avatar of aizhimouAsimov38359472
501GitHub avatar of daviribeirooliveiraDavi Oliveira3813
501GitHub avatar of goriunovDmitrii G3814507
501GitHub avatar of JonnotieJonno Riekwel3811,579
501GitHub avatar of Kalypsokichu-codeKalypso38931,619
501GitHub avatar of matthewruffellMatthew Ruffell3877
501GitHub avatar of mrmorphicMark Stephens3800
501GitHub avatar of rossjourdainRoss Jourdain3800
501GitHub avatar of shaunpwilkinsonShaun Wilkinson3811
501GitHub avatar of tim-fieldTim Field38211,269
501GitHub avatar of wfxiaolongHorton3811
512GitHub avatar of araichevAlexander Raichev37180180
512GitHub avatar of benburtonBen Burton3712,899
512GitHub avatar of billforsternzBill Forster37122122
512GitHub avatar of BrownshomeJames Brown3700
512GitHub avatar of geoffleylandGeoff Leyland371212
512GitHub avatar of highestpeakJake3759388
512GitHub avatar of johnrbryantJohn Bryant37615615
512GitHub avatar of jonathanbcsouzaJonathan Souza3735664
512GitHub avatar of jrestallJames Restall376062
512GitHub avatar of justvinnyVinson Beduya3740885
512GitHub avatar of kuahyeowThong Kuah3711
512GitHub avatar of micmania1Michael Strong372850
512GitHub avatar of normanlinnetNorman Lin3722
512GitHub avatar of Reinhardt-C3713
512GitHub avatar of tulzaTulza377821,191
527GitHub avatar of Chris-TopherWChris Wratt36122
527GitHub avatar of czleeChuan-Zheng Lee3616954
527GitHub avatar of DanBrookerDaniel Brooker3601,641
527GitHub avatar of DanForderDan Forder3614,681
527GitHub avatar of elf"Joe" Tadashi Jokagi (a.k.a ELF)36039
527GitHub avatar of florentadenFlorent Aden-Antoniow361954
527GitHub avatar of foopodJono Shields36230472
527GitHub avatar of jackmahoneyJack Mahoney36701,121
527GitHub avatar of johnjansenJohn Jansen361611,380
527GitHub avatar of kaiwhataElf Eldridge364040
527GitHub avatar of lukearndtLuke Arndt3613138
527GitHub avatar of matthewhartstongeMatthew Hartstonge365048,587
527GitHub avatar of proglottisJames Fargher361111
527GitHub avatar of ScopeyNZGuy Marriott3600
527GitHub avatar of thurstonemersonEmerson3600
542GitHub avatar of awsfanboyArshad Zackeriya35130326
542GitHub avatar of cgbarlowChris Barlow358001,455
542GitHub avatar of Chike1990Chibuike Uzoechina351252
542GitHub avatar of dawnaliensRichard Liu358520
542GitHub avatar of donovanDonovan Jones3500
542GitHub avatar of dznzDaniel Zollinger3500
542GitHub avatar of falnyrJan Richter35524
542GitHub avatar of GallVpUsman Rashid351,3392,486
542GitHub avatar of gaokeji52Tecco35393
542GitHub avatar of jarredJarred Bishop354398
542GitHub avatar of jg1141John Graves352929
542GitHub avatar of lbt05jay357211
542GitHub avatar of MeloygMelo Y Guan3549259
542GitHub avatar of phpsaCraig Smith354165
542GitHub avatar of shukebetaDavid Wei35702706
542GitHub avatar of trezona-lecomteKieran Trezona-le Comte3500
542GitHub avatar of wangyeeeYe Wang3500
559GitHub avatar of allenzhongAllen Zhong34791
559GitHub avatar of bohwazBohwaZ34139139
559GitHub avatar of delticsJolyon Direnko-Smith34226228
559GitHub avatar of eduardogerentkleinEduardo Klein342848
559GitHub avatar of joopeedJoão Pedro Leôncio3414
559GitHub avatar of MinhPhu0304Minh344819
559GitHub avatar of nickersoDavid (Andre) Nickerson34267281
559GitHub avatar of olopsmanPaulo Orquillo3422701
559GitHub avatar of samcookSam Cook344402
559GitHub avatar of software-opalOpal Symes344848
559GitHub avatar of TimNZTim Shnaider3455
570GitHub avatar of akampjesAndrew Kampjes3300
570GitHub avatar of AlexZhenWangAlex Wang336707
570GitHub avatar of Bishesh5833100122
570GitHub avatar of bpceeeKen Bi331273
570GitHub avatar of deanmarcussenDean Marcussen331515
570GitHub avatar of elb0Liza Bolton332727
570GitHub avatar of fb3raspRainer Spittel3388
570GitHub avatar of FreddyKr3344fda606243300
570GitHub avatar of jonny12375Jonathan Clark33191,286
570GitHub avatar of kdt3rdKimball Thurston337373
570GitHub avatar of kentbarberKent Barber3312,685
570GitHub avatar of lilhorseLil'Horse33294
570GitHub avatar of madleechMichael Adams331521,086
570GitHub avatar of mattgwwalkerMatthew Walker3300
570GitHub avatar of matthewfxMat Nuckowski33172,164
570GitHub avatar of mikenzMike Cochrane3355
570GitHub avatar of moddyzRichard Lei3300
570GitHub avatar of n8-devnate3358489
570GitHub avatar of oiad3300
570GitHub avatar of pakeke-constructorOli Garrett332,4642,547
570GitHub avatar of rapaulRichard Paul332424
570GitHub avatar of richjavaRichard Lovell33280587
570GitHub avatar of sbwardSam Ward33966
570GitHub avatar of smindelAndreas Piening3300
570GitHub avatar of tillnTill Neunast331313
570GitHub avatar of xandermcleodXander McLeod3332252
570GitHub avatar of Yoda-SodaJan Claasen335157
597GitHub avatar of AligorithJoshua Leung322525
597GitHub avatar of andruhonAndrew Kondratev321,0311,033
597GitHub avatar of carlmonCarl Mönnig321329
597GitHub avatar of chrispbradleyChris Bradley32225234
597GitHub avatar of coop182Matt Cooper3200
597GitHub avatar of cwbakerCharles Baker322222
597GitHub avatar of davidhodge931David Hodge32633633
597GitHub avatar of ejrhEdmund Horner32191191
597GitHub avatar of EveryOneIsGrosscursedhelm32192199
597GitHub avatar of ianhe8xIan He32107107
597GitHub avatar of jimlambieJames Lambie3233,161
597GitHub avatar of kimrutherfordKim Rutherford322,9353,020
597GitHub avatar of lpossamaiLucas Possamai3210836
597GitHub avatar of MaxdamantusMax Zerzouri32563
597GitHub avatar of maxwowoMax Wo3267848
597GitHub avatar of nathanshawNathan Villicaña-Shaw3200
597GitHub avatar of nickspoonsNick Jensen322727
597GitHub avatar of nzsnapshotChris Snapshot32151,657
597GitHub avatar of p-jacksonPhilip Jackson329911,013
597GitHub avatar of samdaltonSam Dalton327319
597GitHub avatar of sebinbenjaminSebin Benjamin3292482
597GitHub avatar of stwinameScott Twiname321,2291,229
597GitHub avatar of thudugalaElvin (Tharindu) Thudugala321515
597GitHub avatar of tony-luisiTony Luisi3228660
597GitHub avatar of twfarlandTim Farland321767
597GitHub avatar of ygweric国wei(Eric)32107107
623GitHub avatar of aaronschiffAaron Schiff3111
623GitHub avatar of alphafoobarJames31711
623GitHub avatar of AnkurSheelAnkur Sheel3191511
623GitHub avatar of awhillasAlexander Whillas3114152
623GitHub avatar of BriceLuciferBrice31390390
623GitHub avatar of chetnachaudhariChetna Chaudhari3122
623GitHub avatar of constantmConstant Meiring313478
623GitHub avatar of dynamicscodeAung Khaing3111
623GitHub avatar of fstevens30Flynn Stevens31100233
623GitHub avatar of IMRFengF3100
623GitHub avatar of James-LeslieJames Leslie319696
623GitHub avatar of karlbennettKarl Bennett311111
623GitHub avatar of kiwi-camCameron3133
623GitHub avatar of krolawRichard Warburton311111
623GitHub avatar of lourencofelipeFelipe Lourenço316685
623GitHub avatar of mkrappMario Krapp313131
623GitHub avatar of modsognirJared Fraser31842,034
623GitHub avatar of mttchpmnMatt Chapman3100
623GitHub avatar of nzfarmer1Andrew McClure3111
623GitHub avatar of peterburkPeter Burkimsher311212
623GitHub avatar of qjnzQJ Li314549
623GitHub avatar of RhymRyan Potter3111
623GitHub avatar of secvalveCatherine (Kate) Pearce3100
623GitHub avatar of sethreidnzSeth Reid312626
623GitHub avatar of tanyagrayTanya Gray3169549
623GitHub avatar of valoegheseMekal Covic311241,078
623GitHub avatar of wiootaDaniel Walters314848
623GitHub avatar of xxgregGreg Lowe3166
623GitHub avatar of yuan901202Tony Yuan3111
652GitHub avatar of akshaybablooAkshay Raj Gollahalli301,1552,389
652GitHub avatar of alagosAlter Lagos307848
652GitHub avatar of baconetaJosh Villgren30715722
652GitHub avatar of candidasaJulian Seidenberg3000
652GitHub avatar of chrislamChris Lam305501
652GitHub avatar of christopher-hakkaartChris Hakkaart30765961
652GitHub avatar of chrk623Charco Hui3063777
652GitHub avatar of davidchristieDavid Christie300186
652GitHub avatar of davidgarywoodDavid W301314
652GitHub avatar of davidpkatzDavid Katz300417
652GitHub avatar of EmilianaSeltzerEmiliana Seltzer3000
652GitHub avatar of eugenedeonEugene d'Eon3044
652GitHub avatar of fiascoJosh Waihi30201,226
652GitHub avatar of ianrreesIan30149149
652GitHub avatar of jvineyJonathan Viney3052,234
652GitHub avatar of kdengKefeng Deng301010
652GitHub avatar of kempa-liehrAndreas Kempa-Liehr3077242
652GitHub avatar of kerihenareKeri Henare303147
652GitHub avatar of marksmayoMark Mayo30152,002
652GitHub avatar of maxime-rainvilleMaxime Rainville301081,358
652GitHub avatar of mikebransteinMike Branstein3000
652GitHub avatar of p4ulPaul300902
652GitHub avatar of paulhighumPaul Highum3000
652GitHub avatar of PFCMPaul Mathews303892
652GitHub avatar of phptekRuss Michell3000
652GitHub avatar of pruesinghnagra30123123
652GitHub avatar of rhulseRichard Hulse302154
652GitHub avatar of teriuTe Riu Warren3002,498
652GitHub avatar of w84thesunDmitry301973
652GitHub avatar of zlrkw11zlrkw11301,3711,895
682GitHub avatar of AJGHUBA Jowsey29516
682GitHub avatar of baradevBarbora Klusackova2949571
682GitHub avatar of bryanlohjyBryan Loh2903,111
682GitHub avatar of chronPaul Prestidge291193,719
682GitHub avatar of EdwardFerdianEdward Ferdian2933
682GitHub avatar of ekiniEugene Dementyev2945683
682GitHub avatar of fkleonFrederik Leonhardt29177251
682GitHub avatar of haoyangnzHaoyang Feng2900
682GitHub avatar of jaliyaudagedaraJaliya Udagedara2972186
682GitHub avatar of jensdietrichJens Dietrich29556805
682GitHub avatar of leighghuntLeigh Hunt29811,641
682GitHub avatar of maxmalovMaxim Malov295169
682GitHub avatar of nickmalcolmNick Malcolm2999
682GitHub avatar of pei-wangpei-wang292660
682GitHub avatar of squidsoupKit Randel29101,008
682GitHub avatar of tlconnorTim Connor296772
682GitHub avatar of walterxieWalter29587668
699GitHub avatar of aemooooonHua28434668
699GitHub avatar of al4Alex Forbes2822
699GitHub avatar of alistairAlistair Bush2855
699GitHub avatar of altierispeixotoalt282828
699GitHub avatar of andrewqqiuAndrew Qiu28269499
699GitHub avatar of AnnaBlackwellAnna Blackwell2800
699GitHub avatar of AnnahcjAnna An28224299
699GitHub avatar of aspearmanAndrew Spearman282451
699GitHub avatar of barnaclebarnesGlen Barnes281212
699GitHub avatar of codefrenzyAnnie Vella283838
699GitHub avatar of DerManoMannMartin Rademacher28270270
699GitHub avatar of frueterFrank Rueter2888
699GitHub avatar of FunnyHectorHector Zhao2811,023
699GitHub avatar of GFoley83Gavin Foley282020
699GitHub avatar of Gigabyte5671Zak28116850
699GitHub avatar of go-bayesJoseph Bulbulia289432,117
699GitHub avatar of harmanlambaHarman Lamba2800
699GitHub avatar of imorrishIan Morrish281586
699GitHub avatar of joergwickerJoerg Wicker2811
699GitHub avatar of leslie-alldridgeLeslie Alldridge2823
699GitHub avatar of lia-arroyoLia Arroyo2808
699GitHub avatar of mhalversonMatt Halverson282323
699GitHub avatar of mnorrishMatthew Norrish2802,456
699GitHub avatar of MrZenWZW28563,871
699GitHub avatar of paulkinzettPaul Kinzett2800
699GitHub avatar of samanthajayasingheSamantha Jayasinghe288591
699GitHub avatar of therefromhereJohn Carter288383
699GitHub avatar of thiagoodsThiago Oliveira2811
699GitHub avatar of WilliamABradleyWill Bradley28307,426
728GitHub avatar of antvasetAnton Vasetenkov27187187
728GitHub avatar of BreccanBreccan McLeod-Lundy2700
728GitHub avatar of cbarberiscarlos barberis2700
728GitHub avatar of customlogicJeff Nusz2700
728GitHub avatar of davidlpooleDavid Poole2794274
728GitHub avatar of drawersDavid Rawson27281,205
728GitHub avatar of gerardmrkGerard Chin27014
728GitHub avatar of gomesdigitalDaniel Gomes-Sebastiao2715946
728GitHub avatar of hallesMatías Halles2700
728GitHub avatar of HicirTech电子腋毛程序/Electronic hirci program27612
728GitHub avatar of Kalanamith0x12271515
728GitHub avatar of LiangXu123LiangXu123271414
728GitHub avatar of LMnetYuriy Badalyants27358
728GitHub avatar of mhamzasHamza Siddiqui271317
728GitHub avatar of phindmarshPatrick Hindmarsh2766
728GitHub avatar of pv-singhParamvir Singh2700
728GitHub avatar of res5502700
728GitHub avatar of srkiNZ84Srđan (Serge) Đukić277777
728GitHub avatar of tommloganTom Logan27177
728GitHub avatar of voila2700
728GitHub avatar of yrbBry2700
728GitHub avatar of zerojuanJulius Cebreros270217
750GitHub avatar of 0608jennyleeJenny Lee2602,064
750GitHub avatar of aenertiaJoel Wirāmu Pauling263535
750GitHub avatar of aliXsedAlex Sedighi2628174
750GitHub avatar of clarkepaulPaul2633
750GitHub avatar of edersonmbertiEderson Berti2600
750GitHub avatar of EliseWeiElise Wei261761
750GitHub avatar of fonsekaeanNivanka Fonseka2655
750GitHub avatar of FurzeTroy Cornwall2600
750GitHub avatar of georgephillipsGeorge Phillips26115115
750GitHub avatar of hauptmechHauptmech261111
750GitHub avatar of jeremyolliverJeremy Olliver2611
750GitHub avatar of JoshBarrJosh Barr2641,670
750GitHub avatar of lokiferAdam Couper2603
750GitHub avatar of margeoburMarc Burgess2600
750GitHub avatar of mijchouMiriam Chou2622
750GitHub avatar of MrSlimeDiamondFindlay Richardson264201,052
750GitHub avatar of NHSEI-AnalyticsNHSE Analytics2600
750GitHub avatar of nzbenBen Gracewood26581,355
750GitHub avatar of petter-kaspersenPetter Kaspersen2659728
750GitHub avatar of scott-the-programmerScott Murray264422,082
750GitHub avatar of westerandrAndre Westerlund2616945
750GitHub avatar of x-cubedCarey Bishop265471
772GitHub avatar of aarr0nAarron Painter2502,094
772GitHub avatar of aburgmArmin Burgmeier251414
772GitHub avatar of alvindaiyanYan253232
772GitHub avatar of AndLenAndrew Lensen2578188
772GitHub avatar of applescanFelicia2582110
772GitHub avatar of blackrabbit17Alain Richardt253895,437
772GitHub avatar of CDFERChris251,0831,102
772GitHub avatar of chasevidaMark Coleman2500
772GitHub avatar of dawidpotockiDawid Potocki2544
772GitHub avatar of diannitaDiana Rodriguez Cosme25292,077
772GitHub avatar of drfknobleFrazer Noble2500
772GitHub avatar of flaviusbJustin Marsh (:flaviusb)253636
772GitHub avatar of foundingnimoNimo253718
772GitHub avatar of fourjs-reubenReuben Barclay2533
772GitHub avatar of jerommioleJerom Miole2547377
772GitHub avatar of jiqiang90Jay Ji25119752
772GitHub avatar of kshepherdkshepherd25428450
772GitHub avatar of ledestinDmitry Maksyoma25136136
772GitHub avatar of lena-plLena Plaksina2555
772GitHub avatar of matruaneMat Ruane25398
772GitHub avatar of mongrisM2588267
772GitHub avatar of ninaokumuranina-okumura25094
772GitHub avatar of niuniuanranAnran Niu25121,221
772GitHub avatar of qinsoonYi Lin25349421
772GitHub avatar of richard-vineyRichard Viney257701,284
772GitHub avatar of robinlennoxRobin Lennox2511
772GitHub avatar of shalskarVincent Te Tau25039
772GitHub avatar of sjurgisJurgis Šalna255119
772GitHub avatar of steinybotJason Pickens25122274
772GitHub avatar of sumitramangaSumitra Manga251151,327
772GitHub avatar of swimuelSam Broadhead2500
772GitHub avatar of terrcinterrcin2522
772GitHub avatar of TheReganRegan Ashworth2595180
772GitHub avatar of viktigpetterrViktor Pettersson2557623
772GitHub avatar of wshuailLuke WANG25281
772GitHub avatar of yanqizhaoyanqizhao2502
808GitHub avatar of agwellsAaron Wells242424
808GitHub avatar of alexjbushAlex Bush2452151
808GitHub avatar of benwoodwardBen Woodward24181,316
808GitHub avatar of carlpCarl Pattie240435
808GitHub avatar of ChalingokLucas Davis24321321
808GitHub avatar of chrisb2Chris Borrill241717
808GitHub avatar of cowkeysrick2400
808GitHub avatar of david-rowleyDavid Rowley24102102
808GitHub avatar of ddbullfrogddbullfrog2400
808GitHub avatar of elaizabenitezElaiza Benitez 🍍24364364
808GitHub avatar of grantfeng2GrantF - No Code Dev2400
808GitHub avatar of ian-patelIan Patel242865
808GitHub avatar of jordanbinnieJordan Binnie248119
808GitHub avatar of jordiblascoJordi Blasco Pallares2444
808GitHub avatar of luke-mccallumLuke McCallum2400
808GitHub avatar of luorixoEugene :)24718
808GitHub avatar of maahmp1Marcela Martins2400
808GitHub avatar of mariamingallonMMMaria Mingallon2400
808GitHub avatar of MRPHarrisMatt Harris24111255
808GitHub avatar of parsley72Tom Isaacson245151
808GitHub avatar of ragavanrajanRagavan Rajan2429
808GitHub avatar of realYushiYushi Cui244332,364
808GitHub avatar of rynldtbuenReynold Tabuena2433
808GitHub avatar of tomhallamTom Hallam2400
808GitHub avatar of vprigentVincent Prigent245151
808GitHub avatar of vsbrumbVanessa Brum-Bastos2466
808GitHub avatar of wilsonespinaWilson Espina2488
808GitHub avatar of WinstonNWinston Nolan247676
808GitHub avatar of zachmuellerZach Mueller246365
837GitHub avatar of ashlynbaumAshlyn Baum23059
837GitHub avatar of bagedevimoBen Anderson23227978
837GitHub avatar of ben476Benjamin Hong2312726
837GitHub avatar of bencoullieBen Coullie230422
837GitHub avatar of bergiceAndre Kiste236367
837GitHub avatar of davemckelvieDave McKelvie2346
837GitHub avatar of deeplyembeddedWPVinay Divakar2300
837GitHub avatar of Eason-ChenEason Chen2300
837GitHub avatar of EtherealPtrRony Hanna237076
837GitHub avatar of finaldutyAndy Dustin2311
837GitHub avatar of GaaraZhuGary Zhu2322
837GitHub avatar of gutermanjJulian Guterman2300
837GitHub avatar of helomafraHeloisa Costa2358265
837GitHub avatar of ipechorinIvan Pechorin2300
837GitHub avatar of jameszuJames2318
837GitHub avatar of Nebula-DeveloperNebulaDev23281436
837GitHub avatar of nigelcharmanNigel Charman23295295
837GitHub avatar of noct15236363
837GitHub avatar of ouchxpNan Wu2316793
837GitHub avatar of phalkunzSaophalkun Ponlu2300
837GitHub avatar of redspiderRichard Clark2300
837GitHub avatar of rimkahan888Johan23635961
837GitHub avatar of rohan-fowlerharperRohan Fowler-Harper2334581
837GitHub avatar of simonbuchanSimon Buchan234848
837GitHub avatar of tacitusRich230520
837GitHub avatar of wilberforce2300
837GitHub avatar of y1haoYihao Wang2373211
837GitHub avatar of zhiyihuangZhiyi Huang232020
865GitHub avatar of BrenMurrellBren Murrell2216211
865GitHub avatar of cainjonmCain Cresswell-Miley2200
865GitHub avatar of cam8001Cameron Tod2263208
865GitHub avatar of CheerfulUserRyan Ridden22120120
865GitHub avatar of darren131Darren Wood2233
865GitHub avatar of djmcDan McKenzie2222
865GitHub avatar of drojkindDaniel Rojkind220605
865GitHub avatar of FlynnOwenFlynn Owen22643
865GitHub avatar of forrestbeForrest Brownlie2201,415
865GitHub avatar of gitfoolSean Fausett22161174
865GitHub avatar of hannesneHannes Nel2222
865GitHub avatar of isaacy2012Isaac Young2200
865GitHub avatar of JackTheHackJack Spektor226125
865GitHub avatar of jeffplays2005Jeffery221,8422,505
865GitHub avatar of jpbeltramiJoseph Beltrami2200
865GitHub avatar of jpyepezJP Yepez220291
865GitHub avatar of leslievLeslie Viljoen2201,012
865GitHub avatar of mathewhawleyMathew Hawley2200
865GitHub avatar of meads58Meads Chalcroft2200
865GitHub avatar of nicholas-kondalNicholas Kondal22573
865GitHub avatar of Nothing-WorksAndy2221120
865GitHub avatar of nzjsJohn Shay2201,394
865GitHub avatar of peterpengnzPeter Zhang224525
865GitHub avatar of pkraus138Peter Kraus221704
865GitHub avatar of pronvitVitaly Pronkin2288
865GitHub avatar of rlopesRichard Lopes220466
865GitHub avatar of ShahneRodgersShahne Rodgers221683
865GitHub avatar of stickycodeMichael McCallum221835
865GitHub avatar of T-TavaresTavares2270161
865GitHub avatar of timothymillarTim Millar2229745
865GitHub avatar of TimStannardTim Stannard2200
865GitHub avatar of tobycoxToby Cox223201
865GitHub avatar of vladimir-mencl-eresearchVlad Mencl22318637
865GitHub avatar of vladL2CVlad226588
865GitHub avatar of wizardoneStefan Slaveykov2221,191
865GitHub avatar of xlevusChris Targett2277
865GitHub avatar of Zhixing1020ZhixingH221717
902GitHub avatar of adoverAndrew Dover211954
902GitHub avatar of als-creatorAleksandr216666
902GitHub avatar of beulathambanBeula Samuel2100
902GitHub avatar of brookemitchellBrooke2151,257
902GitHub avatar of carolinaisslayingCarolina21557762
902GitHub avatar of chouericHaishan Zhou2100
902GitHub avatar of ChristopherCochetChristopher Cochet2100
902GitHub avatar of ClydeDzClyde D'Souza21137137
902GitHub avatar of cptwinDajne Win2111
902GitHub avatar of davewallaceDave Wallace2100
902GitHub avatar of dbedggoodDaniel Bedggood2198518
902GitHub avatar of dujushiWilliam Guo2100
902GitHub avatar of ElPlasoPlaso Kusay21210210
902GitHub avatar of Felix-YanFelix Yan2100
902GitHub avatar of hikurangiHikurangi212132
902GitHub avatar of hmcalisterHayden McAlister219872,787
902GitHub avatar of james-wallace-nzJames Wallace2100
902GitHub avatar of JarrydLeePatelJarrydLeePatel211366
902GitHub avatar of jonathanhoskinJono Hoskin2114500
902GitHub avatar of jseo977Jae Min Seo2111
902GitHub avatar of LaurenceHoLaurence Ho216767
902GitHub avatar of LucasPayneLucas Payne211019
902GitHub avatar of lunarisedJimbo211414
902GitHub avatar of m-wildMichael Wildman217933
902GitHub avatar of mahalelAndrei Mahalean2174221
902GitHub avatar of mandrewMichael Andrewartha2177
902GitHub avatar of memijeDaniel Memije2113664
902GitHub avatar of michalkleinerMichal Kleiner21392519
902GitHub avatar of mullenkampMike Kittridge21397937
902GitHub avatar of nancywu45Nancy Wu2156161
902GitHub avatar of opdev1004Victor Chanil Park21567587
902GitHub avatar of ppmzhang221195566
902GitHub avatar of quileQuake and Oats2100
902GitHub avatar of raouldcRaoul D'Cunha21028
902GitHub avatar of rjkipReinier Kip21393,866
902GitHub avatar of robsilvRobert Silverton2100
902GitHub avatar of rooprobRobert Fielding213838
902GitHub avatar of ryanc-meRyan Cole21118153
902GitHub avatar of sandruskyiSandrus2117150
902GitHub avatar of sb18281Simon Barnes212363
902GitHub avatar of sschengyfIvan Cheng219595
902GitHub avatar of thepearsonthepearson2162192
902GitHub avatar of tomshanleyTom Shanley2122
902GitHub avatar of UnifexGold21991,016
902GitHub avatar of will2hewWill H211010
947GitHub avatar of alux444Alex20557782
947GitHub avatar of bendubuissonBen Dubuisson200471
947GitHub avatar of codewpfAlex Wang2011
947GitHub avatar of DivisionNikita Sidorenko2015
947GitHub avatar of eyezahhhhIsaiah Meek209811,419
947GitHub avatar of Jeeva-GJeeva G2000
947GitHub avatar of jekb2019Jason Ko20101,010
947GitHub avatar of joshrobbJosh Robb2011
947GitHub avatar of kumarcodeKumar2000
947GitHub avatar of markcatleyMark Catley202626
947GitHub avatar of MiguelEmmara-aiMiguel Emmara207101
947GitHub avatar of nemofangNemo Fang2033
947GitHub avatar of NeuroWinterAlex Manson20178178
947GitHub avatar of olafthielkeOlaf Thielke201010
947GitHub avatar of pquPhilip Quinn2000
947GitHub avatar of shoaibaliezero2000
947GitHub avatar of spflanaganSarah P. Flanagan20141208
947GitHub avatar of szeberZsolt Szeberenyi2018396
947GitHub avatar of tfentonzTom Fenton2061,775
947GitHub avatar of UberMouseTaylor Lodge201061,940

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@ageron16,404 followers
  • Public contributions leader@mullikine4,913 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@chrisbarrett11,550 contributions

First collected Oct 14, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for New Zealand What these numbers mean