Malta

882 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 1Collected Oct 8, 2025
VallettaSliemaSaint Pauls Bay

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Malta snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of ripienaarR.I.Pienaar3,4302,0952,239
2GitHub avatar of CarlBugejaCarl Bugeja63100
3GitHub avatar of nothingismagick57411
4GitHub avatar of ChintanTrivediChintan Trivedi54800
5GitHub avatar of ethernity-cloudEthernity CLOUD5205959
6GitHub avatar of xiaocongxiaocong4741214
7GitHub avatar of zeelog252117198
8GitHub avatar of jirevweRaymond Tukpe238432432
9GitHub avatar of LeticiaBibianoLetícia Bibiano19200
10GitHub avatar of wayneboncWayne Bonnici16127118
11GitHub avatar of mandyfarrugiaMandy Farrugia155514572
12GitHub avatar of melihberberoluMelih1471667
13GitHub avatar of JuxhinDBJuxhin133138893
14GitHub avatar of nathan-abelaNathan Abela1311432,883
15GitHub avatar of mattcgMatthew Caruana Galizia1262462
16GitHub avatar of ianharriganIan Harrigan1163923,524
17GitHub avatar of CM2WalkiWalki1105959
18GitHub avatar of RPCdotcomRPCdot.com108310310
19GitHub avatar of nevillegrechNeville Grech10711
20GitHub avatar of dalerankdalerank97367367
21GitHub avatar of 0ndrecAndrew95205205
22GitHub avatar of amidos2006Ahmed Khalifa94132140
22GitHub avatar of hyblockerHyblocker94266649
24GitHub avatar of dottedmagMike Dotty92106270
25GitHub avatar of cybernerdieJoshua Paul9113824
26GitHub avatar of ashkanxAshkan892232
27GitHub avatar of osuobiemGabriel Osuobiem740246
28GitHub avatar of zcourtsCourtney Robinson72542,138
29GitHub avatar of Geod24Mathias LANG69277279
30GitHub avatar of olucvolkanVolkan684351,377
31GitHub avatar of stevenselcukSteven J. Selcuk6384450
32GitHub avatar of duanecreatesDuane Chetcuti6013,530
32GitHub avatar of goobemasterGabor Major6000
32GitHub avatar of hlindbergHenrik Lindberg6001
35GitHub avatar of ziyahanZiyahan Albeniz5900
36GitHub avatar of jonathan-vellaJonathan Vella58367385
37GitHub avatar of ccpend大师5700
38GitHub avatar of carlosforeroCarlos Forero56522,464
38GitHub avatar of mariamo101Mariami Makhniashvili56511
40GitHub avatar of killroy42Sven Neumann546167
41GitHub avatar of BrendonCurmiBrendon52910
41GitHub avatar of mccxivAndrea Stella5221,055
41GitHub avatar of ozgeonecÖzge Öneç-Erkmen5222
44GitHub avatar of thomaslThomas Lindgren5100
45GitHub avatar of alchimyaDomenico Vacchiano5033
45GitHub avatar of diegudeveloperDiego Gutiérrez5000
45GitHub avatar of josefegJosef Galea5026615
45GitHub avatar of terrancTerran503550
49GitHub avatar of jecrs687Emanuel Cascone49411,327
50GitHub avatar of alfaprojectJoão Dias482354
51GitHub avatar of sleepingcat4tawsif47226596
52GitHub avatar of GabrielGilGabriel461466
52GitHub avatar of pauleraPaulo Amaral463645
54GitHub avatar of apple-juiceJulia4525410
54GitHub avatar of Ethnical45286647
54GitHub avatar of justinfarJustin Farrugia4557
54GitHub avatar of phantom0004Daryl G.451691,400
58GitHub avatar of GefMarSergei Romanchuk4475681
58GitHub avatar of katbinarisBinaris4400
58GitHub avatar of segsalerty2013Segun Mustafa440697
61GitHub avatar of Allysh0wAllyson Martins4346119
61GitHub avatar of wlabateyWill Batey43077
63GitHub avatar of NetBUGOleg41122122
63GitHub avatar of XedinUnknownAnton Ukhanev41101,086
65GitHub avatar of Abbie-nAbigail Nonyelim400391
65GitHub avatar of frgJean Farrugia40074
65GitHub avatar of marian2jsMariano Pardo401441,289
65GitHub avatar of stephenlautierStephen Lautier401031,552
69GitHub avatar of MarkCiliaVincentiMark Cilia Vincenti39433502
70GitHub avatar of iferrantIván Ferrant3800
70GitHub avatar of ItsEwenEwen3801,438
70GitHub avatar of matboudMed Amine Matboud3814136
70GitHub avatar of simonamdevSimon Agius Muscat3841,857
74GitHub avatar of marek2901Marek Dziewit379853
74GitHub avatar of mbar0075Matthias Bartolo37129129
76GitHub avatar of ap-techAnthony Pirotta363232
76GitHub avatar of arizzogithubAnastasia Rizzo3605
76GitHub avatar of brandleeseeBrandon Lee Camilleri363458
76GitHub avatar of caiocozzaCaio Cozza365958
76GitHub avatar of louayyahyaouiLouay Yahyaoui36432
76GitHub avatar of mattbeedleMatt Beedle3631,698
76GitHub avatar of steve-mtSteve Xuereb3611
83GitHub avatar of dreasgrechAndreas Grech35543545
83GitHub avatar of kevinfarrugiaKevin Farrugia351346,691
83GitHub avatar of semcelikSemih Celik350910
83GitHub avatar of wickedpoolThomas3501
87GitHub avatar of devcovatoDavide Covato344147
87GitHub avatar of info4vadiVadym Syzov3400
89GitHub avatar of JaminCOJamin Onuegbu33145210
89GitHub avatar of olljanatOlli Janatuinen33683787
89GitHub avatar of thematlinMattias3301
92GitHub avatar of BatuhanYilmaz26Batuhan Yılmaz3211349
92GitHub avatar of emircokdoganEmir Çokdoğan3200
92GitHub avatar of nstylo32341,010
92GitHub avatar of stefanbuttigiegStefan Buttigieg3235
92GitHub avatar of tristaneljedTristan3202
97GitHub avatar of andrewbrgAndrew Borg314848
97GitHub avatar of cdemiChristopher Demicoli31351,810
97GitHub avatar of cloudmarkMark Galea31316316
97GitHub avatar of emuel-vassalloEmuel311515
97GitHub avatar of migueldingli1997Miguel Dingli31611,270
97GitHub avatar of MrKalisterНовиков Максим315353
103GitHub avatar of damkodamko3057
103GitHub avatar of jpxueJuan Xuereb3000
103GitHub avatar of xontabShaun Tabone304848
106GitHub avatar of ebosetaleeEmmanuella Esezobor-Tukpe295567
106GitHub avatar of enchantnerNikolay Markov2911
106GitHub avatar of enricoaquilinaEnrico Aquilina295153
106GitHub avatar of majorimiImre Toth2900
106GitHub avatar of shadrach-tayoShadrach Temitayo291,1441,599
106GitHub avatar of smarulanda97Santiago Marulanda29222353
112GitHub avatar of GODrumsArmin Stanitzok287531,711
113GitHub avatar of jeliassonJohan Eliasson27641,931
113GitHub avatar of scrediiscred271834
113GitHub avatar of tailorvjTailor VJ2700
113GitHub avatar of zammitjamesJames Zammit27363,589
117GitHub avatar of camilolucena88Camilo Lucena263232
117GitHub avatar of danielefaviDan261515
117GitHub avatar of justin-callejaJustin Calleja268181
117GitHub avatar of le-oasisMahmud Oyinloye2644
117GitHub avatar of maskruptHristo Petrov264141
117GitHub avatar of smurianaSergio Muriana2611
123GitHub avatar of VivensBVivens B252372,714
124GitHub avatar of adroginAlexander Drogin244985
124GitHub avatar of christopher3242Christopher243131
124GitHub avatar of claylautClayton Lautier249731
124GitHub avatar of ErenYayEren Yay2400
124GitHub avatar of iMojtabaMojtaba Darvishi242212
124GitHub avatar of jakesantJake Sant249898
124GitHub avatar of mvitorMarcio Matos2477
131GitHub avatar of angusgeeAngus Girvan23105606
131GitHub avatar of IntrowerksChristian Attard2300
131GitHub avatar of jonmifsudJonathan Mifsud2302,251
131GitHub avatar of KPullKyle Pullicino23649
135GitHub avatar of carmelgafaCarmel Gafa223165,091
135GitHub avatar of ENZOboldi87Giuseppe2200
135GitHub avatar of sandorTuranszkySandor2214245
135GitHub avatar of SMenigatSamuel Menigat22281,325
135GitHub avatar of spyesxspyesx221010
140GitHub avatar of andreasschrothAndreas Schroth21022
140GitHub avatar of enderphan94Ender Loc Phan215762
140GitHub avatar of Heini-MariaHeini-Maria Kotipelto2100
140GitHub avatar of jamesattardJames A.2133
140GitHub avatar of matthewkenelyMatthew Kenely21105390
140GitHub avatar of motorroNikolai Kotchetkov21119119
140GitHub avatar of onmotionAlexandr Kozhevnikov2150953
140GitHub avatar of silvandiepenSil van Diepen211,1473,017
140GitHub avatar of SysPetePeter Mottram212162
140GitHub avatar of theryanwalkerRyan Walker2100
140GitHub avatar of ZaqueuLima3Zaqueu Santos2116381
151GitHub avatar of amrrizk95amrrizk95204141
151GitHub avatar of aonurozcanA.Onur Özcan200467
151GitHub avatar of brendofrancaBrendo França2044879
151GitHub avatar of giosue-santoroGiosuè Santoro2001,967
151GitHub avatar of IdotMaster12088
151GitHub avatar of JeanAzzopardiJean Azzopardi200202
151GitHub avatar of Oggivulnar2000
151GitHub avatar of rusiqeTaurai. M20187205
151GitHub avatar of SijanC147Sean20171,535
160GitHub avatar of brandonabelaBrandon Abela190208
160GitHub avatar of Garfield-ChenGarfield199999
160GitHub avatar of iAmCodeHeadAkande Samson19421,879
160GitHub avatar of isaaczaraIsaac Sixtus Chizaram1900
160GitHub avatar of marcolenzoMarco Lenzo1911536
160GitHub avatar of NazgulCoderNazgul191,2321,232
160GitHub avatar of shawnritchieShawn Ritchie1921,357
160GitHub avatar of STASISNETSTASIS1900
160GitHub avatar of vhVadim Homchik1919741
169GitHub avatar of benjie332Benjie Gatt1801,884
169GitHub avatar of drmenguinLuke Collins187374
169GitHub avatar of gianmarcoalbertiGianmarco Alberti1800
169GitHub avatar of ica574Isaac Cilia Attard1855178
169GitHub avatar of jamesfarrugiaJames Farrugia1800
169GitHub avatar of jonathancopperstoneJon Copperstone1825305
169GitHub avatar of neilcamilleriNeil Camilleri180129
176GitHub avatar of adalsenoAndrea Dalseno171518
176GitHub avatar of AFLucas-UOMAndrea Filiberto Lucas17714789
176GitHub avatar of davidbonnici1984David Bonnici17344345
176GitHub avatar of dfrobergDanny Froberg17213460
176GitHub avatar of dwarduEdward Grech1777
176GitHub avatar of kemalunalKemal Ünal1700
176GitHub avatar of matthewnessworthyMatthew Nessworthy17363,493
176GitHub avatar of pfrendoPawlu Frendo1700
176GitHub avatar of robert-abelaRobert Abela170589
176GitHub avatar of tiasmt17132,656
176GitHub avatar of zimejinZim1700
187GitHub avatar of arogan178Andrea Bugeja1640533
187GitHub avatar of colinvellaColin Vella1600
187GitHub avatar of DanieleGravinaDaniele Gravina16141
187GitHub avatar of Digitelektro1688
187GitHub avatar of einancunluEmin Inanc Unlu1600
187GitHub avatar of jacquesvcritienJacques Vella Critien16143143
187GitHub avatar of liamattard_LiamAttard16412
187GitHub avatar of LukeVassalloluke vassallo16711
187GitHub avatar of maxorlovskyMaxo1671,384
187GitHub avatar of mechaMiguel Muscat16146879
187GitHub avatar of siradjiSuraj Auwal161912,003
198GitHub avatar of braveokaforBrave Okafor1577743
198GitHub avatar of brumarguesVerified Human1513376
198GitHub avatar of DavidSciclunaDavid Scicluna1541,545
198GitHub avatar of georgevellaGeorge Vella1535938
198GitHub avatar of imohwebImoh Etuk15121121
198GitHub avatar of jimjamdevIan Jamieson15247
198GitHub avatar of lostsourceJoseph Portelli1500
198GitHub avatar of NicholasMamoNicholas Mamo155746
198GitHub avatar of opheus2orpheusohms15241,647
198GitHub avatar of RiocodexRiocodeX15129288
198GitHub avatar of theomodestoTheo Modesto151515
209GitHub avatar of articfox62articfox62--1400
209GitHub avatar of ccol002Christian Colombo1400
209GitHub avatar of ericathedevErica Tanti14013
209GitHub avatar of fairmutexStephan Galea1400
209GitHub avatar of Gabb1995Gabriel Caruana1444
209GitHub avatar of petermolnar-devPeter Molnar141851
209GitHub avatar of ragingprodigyOladapo Bernard Omonayajo1401,566
209GitHub avatar of WiSmKoWilliam Smallman-Köpf14104107
217GitHub avatar of aliciaparraAlicia Parra1300
217GitHub avatar of ArthurSMRArthur Rodrigues1348101
217GitHub avatar of aseychellAldrin Seychell1300
217GitHub avatar of bavlyBavly Morcos131720
217GitHub avatar of BernardBondinBernard Bondin1300
217GitHub avatar of DanielMagro97Daniel Magro132127
217GitHub avatar of dcumboDaryl Cumbo13054
217GitHub avatar of diegomarzoDiego Marzo130908
217GitHub avatar of joaosiebenJoão Sieben130652
217GitHub avatar of JonathanCauchi1311
217GitHub avatar of mattkentzMatthias Kentzia1300
217GitHub avatar of pauldavisPaul Davis137575
217GitHub avatar of portellikurtKurt Portelli1366
217GitHub avatar of reubensammutReuben Sammut1376310
217GitHub avatar of roderickvellaRoderick Vella Galea133333
217GitHub avatar of sarahakkSara Hakkoum1300
217GitHub avatar of schkovichGoran Mišković13182182
217GitHub avatar of stas2kStas131313
217GitHub avatar of SylviaEngmannSylvia Engman1309
217GitHub avatar of tonimitrevskiToni Mitrevski1300
217GitHub avatar of tssgeTeemu Grönqvist1364150
217GitHub avatar of zanardobGuilherme Zanardo13181,517
239GitHub avatar of bekiremretopuzBekir Emre Topuz12014
239GitHub avatar of cmoralesCarlos Morales Climent127218
239GitHub avatar of cratukiCraig Turner1255
239GitHub avatar of danilojpferreiraDanilo Pereira12261,196
239GitHub avatar of DennesTorresDennes Torres122020
239GitHub avatar of Frank-vdmフランソワ1226766
239GitHub avatar of franonoFrancesco Cremona12241
239GitHub avatar of gaucidanielDaniel Gauci12231,517
239GitHub avatar of keithbugejaKeith Bugeja1290308
239GitHub avatar of liviuzachinLiviu Zachin1243,403
239GitHub avatar of michaelgeorgeattardMichael George Attard12157
239GitHub avatar of pmartellettiPablo Maria Martelletti121207
239GitHub avatar of ryanvelbonRyan Vel Bon121046
239GitHub avatar of taboneLuca Tabone12287
239GitHub avatar of timurzholudevZholudev Timur1232176
254GitHub avatar of alexbarariuAlex Barariu110647
254GitHub avatar of andrewbuttigiegAndrew Buttigieg1100
254GitHub avatar of bartczyzBart Czyz114296
254GitHub avatar of Be2RiCRiC1100
254GitHub avatar of billymcintoshBilly McIntosh1101
254GitHub avatar of burakaykanBurak Aykan ÜRER1100
254GitHub avatar of ClayC90Clayton1100
254GitHub avatar of DarthTigersonThomas Bonnici11287732
254GitHub avatar of denjell-crabnebulaDaniel1156233
254GitHub avatar of ENBYSSENBYSS114141
254GitHub avatar of georgecamilleriGeorge Camilleri1100
254GitHub avatar of idrayvMaksym111621
254GitHub avatar of JonathanCamenzuliJonathan Camenzuli111271
254GitHub avatar of JuanScerriEJuan Scerri113333
254GitHub avatar of julian-callejaJulian Calleja1101,748
254GitHub avatar of jvilesJordi Viles Heras1100
254GitHub avatar of KorayBarkinKoray111414
254GitHub avatar of kurtpaKurt Paris1100
254GitHub avatar of lowgunnnLogan Formosa1133
254GitHub avatar of micahazaS2D1100
254GitHub avatar of netsamirAkasuki Nakamura1100
254GitHub avatar of PaoloBezzinaPaolo Bezzina1101
254GitHub avatar of spark8899spark88991155
254GitHub avatar of SpirosStampoulisSpiros Stampoulis1100
254GitHub avatar of timoyeTimothy Soladoye1192,931
254GitHub avatar of viktorchobanovViktor Chobanov1112903
254GitHub avatar of VitorTorquatoVitor11245245
254GitHub avatar of xmif1Xandru Mifsud11130
282GitHub avatar of ainsley-penzaAinsley Penza107903
282GitHub avatar of akinmorogluakin1000
282GitHub avatar of alex-antAleksandrs Antonovs1033
282GitHub avatar of chiarafscchiara1000
282GitHub avatar of DylanZammitDylan Zammit10118121
282GitHub avatar of eminavcilMehmet Emin Avcıl10948
282GitHub avatar of francescamizziFrancesca Mizzi10391
282GitHub avatar of glhrmeGuilherme de Assis dos Santos101798
282GitHub avatar of Hugo-Coutinho102223
282GitHub avatar of ijtanEthan Zammit103130
282GitHub avatar of kurtaquiKurt Aquilina103636
282GitHub avatar of mariah-zmMariah Zammit10042
282GitHub avatar of ntulenevNikita Tulenev10187187
282GitHub avatar of paccatorJack1044
282GitHub avatar of rrhvellaRobert Vella1000
282GitHub avatar of seaniboi-progSean Farrugia1088
282GitHub avatar of StaticRevoIsaac Attard10301301
282GitHub avatar of wecetOwen Agius1000
300GitHub avatar of akleskyAleksei Semiglasov9131236
300GitHub avatar of alecos008Alejandro Cazorla900
300GitHub avatar of ArxSargosMartin Nechvatal900
300GitHub avatar of bgcc93Bruno Di Giuseppe911
300GitHub avatar of bolatahmettAhmet Bolat91515
300GitHub avatar of cadooCadoo9096
300GitHub avatar of costa911Costa91313
300GitHub avatar of danielvllaDaniel Vella92242
300GitHub avatar of dannydesDaniel Desira900
300GitHub avatar of firepro2091111
300GitHub avatar of gertabGerard Tabone98181
300GitHub avatar of iainmckayIain Mckay967
300GitHub avatar of izEyy442iZeyy920373
300GitHub avatar of KwadzRichard91147
300GitHub avatar of mexiterMerxhan Emini900
300GitHub avatar of MrJerBJeremy Borg90720
300GitHub avatar of OmegaGbengaOlugbenga Olatunde Dareowolabi96666
300GitHub avatar of pappbence96Bence Papp90671
300GitHub avatar of phitziPhitzi92323
300GitHub avatar of PiroddiKelvin Piroddi93333
300GitHub avatar of SandroBastaSandro Basta900
300GitHub avatar of sanjurukSanju Lokuhitige99618
300GitHub avatar of sasamil900
300GitHub avatar of scott4devClaudio Maccari955
300GitHub avatar of splankLinda900
300GitHub avatar of STOMACOstudioSTOMACO Studio91,1701,491
300GitHub avatar of SuchBlueSuchBlue92327
327GitHub avatar of AidenWilliamsAiden Williams8081
327GitHub avatar of AneWeberAne Marinheiro Weber8339393
327GitHub avatar of azriel46d877
327GitHub avatar of burakbuyluBurak Buylu822
327GitHub avatar of cetijuniorCJ8180270
327GitHub avatar of davidstelliniDavid Stellini8214
327GitHub avatar of dmzincOguntuase Afolabi85454
327GitHub avatar of edwarddamatoEdward D'Amato88673
327GitHub avatar of elhassuKeelan Vella86539
327GitHub avatar of fajouriYamil Emmanuel Fajouri86161
327GitHub avatar of furelidJohan Furelid8255
327GitHub avatar of ifeanyianyanwuIfeanyi Anyanwu8104620
327GitHub avatar of ifenIan Fenech Conti812141
327GitHub avatar of llandaluceLander Landaluce800
327GitHub avatar of LungProtocolLung Protocol (L2P)800
327GitHub avatar of marcjlyoungMarc Young801,141
327GitHub avatar of matheusluanMatheus Brito824305
327GitHub avatar of mciancMarco811
327GitHub avatar of michaelstivalaMichael Stivala80598
327GitHub avatar of MobileSideDaniel Batiston811,518
327GitHub avatar of mzaharenkovMikhail Zakharenkov845,200
327GitHub avatar of requiemcreatifAlain Mani8108108
327GitHub avatar of RyanRizzo96Ryan Rizzo800
327GitHub avatar of SamuelSammutSamuel Sammut82222
327GitHub avatar of tendonSteve Tendon800
327GitHub avatar of victorhahncastellVictor Hahn81,0861,191
327GitHub avatar of zeppuJoseph DeBono899
327GitHub avatar of ZoroboakPedro Daniel Pérez Sánchez8223
355GitHub avatar of Adarsh236Adarshverma123673838
355GitHub avatar of adrianvellamltAdrian Vella7836
355GitHub avatar of aemresafakEmre7148156
355GitHub avatar of andreasmalta1Andreas Calleja758228
355GitHub avatar of AndreBrincatAndre Brincat700
355GitHub avatar of AvcharovHryhorii (Greg) Avcharov794464
355GitHub avatar of axelcurmiAxel Curmi716
355GitHub avatar of bvellaBrian Vella700
355GitHub avatar of carlosgauciCarlos7261,883
355GitHub avatar of chocky335Bohdan Pomohaibo755
355GitHub avatar of damidougDamiDoug75757
355GitHub avatar of danielMicallefDaniel Micallef711250
355GitHub avatar of darylruggierDaryl Ruggier70430
355GitHub avatar of DavidCachiaEnriquezDavid Cachia Enriquez71010
355GitHub avatar of DecodoryMatthew Schembri711446
355GitHub avatar of DeltSystem32Daniel Cilia7036
355GitHub avatar of dyllebl3bz70185
355GitHub avatar of etiennegaleaEtienne Galea72020
355GitHub avatar of fabianmuscatFabian Muscat700
355GitHub avatar of gabrielstelliniGabriel Stellini7610
355GitHub avatar of itapinguPaolo Zanin711
355GitHub avatar of JavierLMBJavier Camilleri716624
355GitHub avatar of jeremyscalpelloJeremy Scalpello700
355GitHub avatar of jkdllJake Dalli7411
355GitHub avatar of jkgattJean Gatt799
355GitHub avatar of keithazzopardiKeith Azzopardi73196
355GitHub avatar of kelsey-umKelsey700
355GitHub avatar of koljonenJoakim Koljonen700
355GitHub avatar of kotoku-codekotoku kennedy700
355GitHub avatar of krt-cKurt Cassar700
355GitHub avatar of LakisteinLazar Lazarevic731,065
355GitHub avatar of liabriliabri7117117
355GitHub avatar of lmoncanyLoic Moncany72020
355GitHub avatar of LonehwolfBennet Vella700
355GitHub avatar of lucamuscatLuca Muscat7197197
355GitHub avatar of M1HAJAJan Lawrence Formosa7133
355GitHub avatar of markdingli18Mark Dingli700
355GitHub avatar of Matt-BarthetMatthew Barthet7106106
355GitHub avatar of mcac0006Matthew Cachia700
355GitHub avatar of MelaniardMelania700
355GitHub avatar of nurres41Nuri Onur70984
355GitHub avatar of oleggrech7Oleg Grech73227
355GitHub avatar of oscarfroberg700
355GitHub avatar of radmilamitrevskaRadmila Mitrevska700
355GitHub avatar of SanthoshHASanthosh H A700
355GitHub avatar of seandiaconoSean Diacono71807
355GitHub avatar of sheldofuSheldon Marsh700
355GitHub avatar of Snapparazzi-ioSnapparazzi700
355GitHub avatar of stephenrioloStephen Riolo733
355GitHub avatar of Techie-RosieRose Udensi71616
355GitHub avatar of theo-sioTheo JEAN700
355GitHub avatar of trv-csTony Valentine7275
355GitHub avatar of vella-nicholasNicholas Vella700
408GitHub avatar of bokkluDaniel Buckle61246
408GitHub avatar of chriscborgChris611
408GitHub avatar of ClabiyikÇağatay Palabıyık600
408GitHub avatar of ConfidenceDevConfidence Eze6120120
408GitHub avatar of cwebdesignCweb647
408GitHub avatar of davgal27Dave Galea6104118
408GitHub avatar of devzurcLucas Cruz61010
408GitHub avatar of DheerendraTomarDheerendra Singh Tomar61255
408GitHub avatar of Fowlmasfwl'625310
408GitHub avatar of garyThrelsGary6413,308
408GitHub avatar of iko2000Full-Stack Software Developer61502,002
408GitHub avatar of ivan-branetsIvan Branets611
408GitHub avatar of j3valentinJohan AR60753
408GitHub avatar of josefcohenJosef Cohen600
408GitHub avatar of julianportelliJulian61313
408GitHub avatar of julnnevJulianne Vella61299
408GitHub avatar of kagiusKarl Agius600
408GitHub avatar of kscerriKenneth Scerri600
408GitHub avatar of lukecardonaLuke Cardona63233
408GitHub avatar of maqqjuMatthew Croker600
408GitHub avatar of marshall86marshall86677
408GitHub avatar of mb6792Mark Bonnici614398
408GitHub avatar of merodock600
408GitHub avatar of Navito-pyIvan Toneatto61010
408GitHub avatar of nlivoriNikolai Livori61696
408GitHub avatar of red-game-devRedeemer Pace | Goku | Game Dev67541,265
408GitHub avatar of rianneazzopardiRianne Azzopardi655
408GitHub avatar of rossanmolRostislav Dascal652,338
408GitHub avatar of saeid-ansarinejadSaeid Ansarinejad603
408GitHub avatar of sarahgaucimizziSarah Gauci Mizzi6022
408GitHub avatar of taboneclaytonClayton Tabone600
408GitHub avatar of toschivictorVictor Toschi6168377
408GitHub avatar of zeitgeistfsf60595
408GitHub avatar of zq-xuDamon677
442GitHub avatar of adriandebarroMandos500
442GitHub avatar of alexnoise79Alex Vitari511
442GitHub avatar of amifsud02Anthony Mifsud534241
442GitHub avatar of Ane-tta500
442GitHub avatar of Arifi98Arif Bucpapaj501,264
442GitHub avatar of atanasivanovdevAtanas Ivanov51461,143
442GitHub avatar of Bernard-BorgBernard Borg5550
442GitHub avatar of Bobcat56Andrea Baldacchino53434
442GitHub avatar of chribonnAlan C Bonnici55792
442GitHub avatar of CrisAndreiaCristiane Andreia Pereira577
442GitHub avatar of DavideLaMannaDavide51414
442GitHub avatar of DevelopmentScientist420Black Scientist541212
442GitHub avatar of ekm1Migel Hoxha523
442GitHub avatar of EllezonMichelle Falzon59704
442GitHub avatar of Expo39Antonio Galdes53232
442GitHub avatar of gabalesevGab500
442GitHub avatar of gabrieldimechGabriel Dimech500
442GitHub avatar of gggerritGerrit Gruesgen50365
442GitHub avatar of HaedrianAdrian Abela53747
442GitHub avatar of haniefssHanief51368
442GitHub avatar of jacob0811Jacob El Aida Chaffey500
442GitHub avatar of jeremyharrisonJeremy Harrison511
442GitHub avatar of Josef-SpiteriJosef Spiteri521,321
442GitHub avatar of JowiMJohann Mifsud55559
442GitHub avatar of jurgencallejaJurgen Calleja500
442GitHub avatar of kamasylviaLaniakea Kamasylvia53380
442GitHub avatar of KeithSammutKeith Sammut500
442GitHub avatar of kguilKristian Guillaumier500
442GitHub avatar of leandergrechLeander Grech52525
442GitHub avatar of Lone-WolfgangJordan Wolfgang Klein5160160
442GitHub avatar of LydonLydon500
442GitHub avatar of MagnetikaAgnes Lilla5114116
442GitHub avatar of markmifsud2000Mark Mifsud5079
442GitHub avatar of matthewwornerMatthew Worner500
442GitHub avatar of michaelpulisMichael Pulis544
442GitHub avatar of mrnzPrzemek Marciniak500
442GitHub avatar of MrX101Simon Borg500
442GitHub avatar of nbonaviaNeville Bonavia555
442GitHub avatar of NicxzmillerNicholas Markus53162
442GitHub avatar of norbertbonniciNorbert Bonnici501
442GitHub avatar of ocitygateocitygate500
442GitHub avatar of p5yc0runn3r500
442GitHub avatar of pablocabrera85Pablo Agustin Cabrera5120689
442GitHub avatar of pmichailosParis500
442GitHub avatar of redleafarRafael Bermúdez549414
442GitHub avatar of ridi-colo500
442GitHub avatar of rrfarrReuben Farrugia500
442GitHub avatar of sebbourgeoisSébastien Bourgeois515624
442GitHub avatar of thborbaThiago Borba5049
442GitHub avatar of Trapster50331
442GitHub avatar of vaskes79Vasily Guzov5221
442GitHub avatar of vikingnope5742930
442GitHub avatar of viktor-richard-banViktor Bán5117208
442GitHub avatar of vturiVajk Turi500
442GitHub avatar of weslleybarbozaWeslley55353
442GitHub avatar of yassaasalibYassa Salib533
442GitHub avatar of zachary-cauchiZachary Cauchi559139
442GitHub avatar of zenabzzzenabz500
500GitHub avatar of 1dimitarDimitar42525
500GitHub avatar of 9H1LO400
500GitHub avatar of aalzresAndrés Felipe Alzate Restrepo41212
500GitHub avatar of africasiaeuroHeinz Rainer400
500GitHub avatar of AlejamottaAleja Motta400
500GitHub avatar of andimonandimon4354921
500GitHub avatar of AndreiSalibaAndrei Saliba42277
500GitHub avatar of animemixedworldgithubAMW Social Network - Game & Entertainment404
500GitHub avatar of ArjunRAj77Arjun Raj43670
500GitHub avatar of arpadvasArpad Vas400
500GitHub avatar of belthaZornvJulian Camilleri433
500GitHub avatar of bonej079Joseph Bonello477
500GitHub avatar of brandbirBrandon400
500GitHub avatar of brandonazzopardiX400
500GitHub avatar of brk2artBurak444
500GitHub avatar of chiabluepool400
500GitHub avatar of chrisbartoloChristopher Bartolo400
500GitHub avatar of claudiaborgClaudia Borg455
500GitHub avatar of clintonmagroClinton Magro43717
500GitHub avatar of combmag-zzchrismagri400
500GitHub avatar of Cortis23Christian Cortis4363
500GitHub avatar of Cristina0702Cristina Cutajar400
500GitHub avatar of criticalsessionAmante Reale44951
500GitHub avatar of DamienSBDamien Spiteri Binett40391
500GitHub avatar of Daniel-Shaw-MTDaniel Shaw400
500GitHub avatar of DavidF-22David Farrugia4214214
500GitHub avatar of deliriousMathematicianMichael Hall43333
500GitHub avatar of DimensionalSpaceDimensional Space400
500GitHub avatar of dmitriinorDmitrii Nor425
500GitHub avatar of eldrad294Gabriel Sammut4616
500GitHub avatar of EndoToumaEvgenii Vervai466
500GitHub avatar of FrancescaBCFranBC411
500GitHub avatar of Gabe-W-JGabriel.W.Jackson442129
500GitHub avatar of gamezinfantesCristian Gamez Infantes42525
500GitHub avatar of gdebatGilbert Debattista400
500GitHub avatar of globalsmartassetGlobal Smart Asset (GSA Coin)400
500GitHub avatar of gonfdezGonzalo Fernández Suárez4507507
500GitHub avatar of HannerRoagHanner Rodriguez Agudelo45252
500GitHub avatar of heabboyJose Garcia400
500GitHub avatar of hellfullIlias Fylaktos44207
500GitHub avatar of henriquegaiaHenrique Moreira400
500GitHub avatar of hyperwebappsVincenzo R.43226
500GitHub avatar of ilya-at-prettyneatIlya@PrettyNeat40540
500GitHub avatar of jeremyfenechJeremy Fenech427306
500GitHub avatar of jmgaweckiKuba Gawecki401,301
500GitHub avatar of joseph118Joseph Borg453,670
500GitHub avatar of jqed-xuerebJake Xuereb499
500GitHub avatar of julianagiusJulian George Agius400
500GitHub avatar of JuliansvJulian Suarez Vivas4210210
500GitHub avatar of KipstzKipstz4104842
500GitHub avatar of KradirhamikIvo Cunha444
500GitHub avatar of kurtabelaKurt Abela401,891
500GitHub avatar of KurtAg1Kurt Agius40622
500GitHub avatar of KylintoshKyle400
500GitHub avatar of marcfingerdevMarc42903
500GitHub avatar of marcob14Marco Borg400
500GitHub avatar of Marcon3Marcon Spiteri400
500GitHub avatar of matteotrubiniMatteo Trubini44069
500GitHub avatar of md1987Daniel Markus400
500GitHub avatar of mixy141104
500GitHub avatar of mprenditoreStefano Stella41019
500GitHub avatar of NatGriNatal-Grima400
500GitHub avatar of NathanPortelliNathan Portelli4190
500GitHub avatar of ogulcanturanOğulcan TURAN47182,194
500GitHub avatar of oskarlhOskar Larsson Högfeldt4165165
500GitHub avatar of ozgeahrasÖzge Ahras42284
500GitHub avatar of pbezz1Patrick Bezzina411
500GitHub avatar of pedroandrehgpedro-guidobono400
500GitHub avatar of pelli23Andres Pellicer400
500GitHub avatar of probablyjgjg41010
500GitHub avatar of pullu84Roberto Pullicino400
500GitHub avatar of quickxprotocol400
500GitHub avatar of rinrabTimofei Zhakov41,4632,562
500GitHub avatar of robertscerriRobert Scerri488978
500GitHub avatar of robmifsudRobert Mifsud413
500GitHub avatar of rodmorleyRod M400
500GitHub avatar of RolandReithauserRoland Reithauser400
500GitHub avatar of RossadiAdrian Ross400
500GitHub avatar of ryanlundRyan Lund400
500GitHub avatar of SCANIAProtocolSCANIA400
500GitHub avatar of scermatMatthew Scerri42222
500GitHub avatar of shaunschembriShaun Schembri45728
500GitHub avatar of sleeping4cattawsif45454
500GitHub avatar of Stefan-Z-Camilleri-zzStefan Z Camilleri400
500GitHub avatar of stefangrechStefan Grech413,409
500GitHub avatar of suleyman735Sul Aliyev413505
500GitHub avatar of svanderweeleSimon van der Weele40130
500GitHub avatar of t3chniklukasz40308
500GitHub avatar of tahsinfurkanTahsin Furkan KELEŞ400
500GitHub avatar of tyrone-grechTyrone Grech400
500GitHub avatar of Vectorspace-APIVectorspace AI400
500GitHub avatar of vikmpetrovViktor Petrov41212
500GitHub avatar of Volfysasha400
500GitHub avatar of werminghoffBruno Werminghoff44444
500GitHub avatar of wonkywonkaSacha Cassar401,128
595GitHub avatar of aalareqiAmal Alareqi300
595GitHub avatar of aggadsSamy Aggad300
595GitHub avatar of akhil-anil-fpAkhil Anil31515
595GitHub avatar of aleksbrgtAleks356
595GitHub avatar of alexbernotasAleksandr Bernotas300
595GitHub avatar of alexportelli12Alex Portelli382496
595GitHub avatar of andrehpsAndré Garcia311
595GitHub avatar of andreizammit300
595GitHub avatar of andrezammitAndré Zammit300
595GitHub avatar of anna-shabanovaAnna Shabanova30187
595GitHub avatar of artraJFJesmar Farrugia333
595GitHub avatar of asiiroMichael Cassar3019
595GitHub avatar of AtakInjectorAtakInjector300
595GitHub avatar of benjaminschembriBenjamin Schembri300
595GitHub avatar of BlasioBlasio Muscat300
595GitHub avatar of boghy8823Bogdan Dumitriu300
595GitHub avatar of brandlegendsBrandLegends300
595GitHub avatar of camilleridavidDavid Camilleri300
595GitHub avatar of carlaquilinaCarl300
595GitHub avatar of cedernetEric Cederberg333
595GitHub avatar of ChrisAbelaChris Abela300
595GitHub avatar of CliveMlt311
595GitHub avatar of colinvella-betssonColin Vella300
595GitHub avatar of CorzziJoão Pedro Accorsi da Silva300
595GitHub avatar of dabelaDuncan Abela300
595GitHub avatar of dandagoDaniel D'Agostino399
595GitHub avatar of DanielAtt2000Daniel Attard31515
595GitHub avatar of davidfarrugiaDavid Farrugia300
595GitHub avatar of dbuttigiegDenise Buttigieg300
595GitHub avatar of donniewangDonnie Wang322
595GitHub avatar of DurpDaCroozeLuca Cassar32323
595GitHub avatar of emailgregnemailgregn300
595GitHub avatar of EzenwaDuruohaEzenwa Duruoha327454
595GitHub avatar of fcapoliniFabrizio Capolini3176256
595GitHub avatar of fikreFikre Leguesse300
595GitHub avatar of Fr4ncxFrancesco30491
595GitHub avatar of gabrielbajadaGabriel Bajada300
595GitHub avatar of GanmikielJohn Abela300
595GitHub avatar of GasparBonariGaspar Bonari34545
595GitHub avatar of gberenyiGabor Berenyi377
595GitHub avatar of georgemontaldoGeorge Scerri Montaldo300
595GitHub avatar of giuliadant36767
595GitHub avatar of gorazdzagarGorazd Žagar300
595GitHub avatar of GregPaviaGreg Pavia322
595GitHub avatar of gregpavlGreg343,712
595GitHub avatar of GustavoGarufiGustavo Garufi304
595GitHub avatar of GutsGamingGuts.com300
595GitHub avatar of hugoamuscatDr Hugo Agius Muscat300
595GitHub avatar of isaacchircopIsaac Chircop3030
595GitHub avatar of isaachiliIsaac Hili345171
595GitHub avatar of isaacsantIsaac Sant3053
595GitHub avatar of itsciccioFrancesco Borg Bonello35284
595GitHub avatar of JamieStivalaJamie Stivala322620
595GitHub avatar of jbpappJanos Papp329
595GitHub avatar of jorgeacosta19Jorge Acosta300
595GitHub avatar of keanegrechKeane Grech313698
595GitHub avatar of keithcutajarKeith Cutajar300
595GitHub avatar of KennySB-devKenny38282
595GitHub avatar of kfiKian Foroodi32424
595GitHub avatar of KimSpechtKim Pedersen31701
595GitHub avatar of KsciberrasKyran Sciberras3078
595GitHub avatar of lbajadaLuke Bajada32525
595GitHub avatar of lcardosozagoLucas Zago300
595GitHub avatar of LeeFarrugiaLee Farrugia31515
595GitHub avatar of lumiocoinLumio Coin300
595GitHub avatar of m-fenix2112Muhanned Masoud3222
595GitHub avatar of ManisonSHGShaun300
595GitHub avatar of mariu6Mariusz Ilijew300
595GitHub avatar of marius-kengneMarius KENGNE3139198
595GitHub avatar of mark-vellaMark Vella344152
595GitHub avatar of Marwanrizik91Marwan Rizik3113131
595GitHub avatar of Matthias-VP-UoMMatthias Vassallo Pulis3157157
595GitHub avatar of mattjsantMatthew Sant30116
595GitHub avatar of mauroziuxMauricio Suárez vega317684
595GitHub avatar of MetjuwMatthew Abela Medici311
595GitHub avatar of mgaleaRandom Systems311
595GitHub avatar of mgkmarco305
595GitHub avatar of mhoneyonsolweb3builder3489489
595GitHub avatar of MicheleLonghiMichele Longhi300
595GitHub avatar of micmalti3194199
595GitHub avatar of mike-adonisMichael Adonis35621
595GitHub avatar of milan-derivmilan-deriv300
595GitHub avatar of Nathan-Portelli-GTMTNathan Portelli30117
595GitHub avatar of nathanmizziNathan Mizzi302
595GitHub avatar of nicolaslairn:ko300
595GitHub avatar of noelzahraNoel311
595GitHub avatar of okcenmmustafa3042
595GitHub avatar of paolcianPaulina Nowek300
595GitHub avatar of polp6880Paul Portelli303,348
595GitHub avatar of rashxt300
595GitHub avatar of reinosobsSergio Reinoso Barrios300
595GitHub avatar of rubenmonterogonzalezRuben Montero36504
595GitHub avatar of rutaliva8Harold300
595GitHub avatar of sai-kumar-peddireddySai Kumar Peddireddy320113
595GitHub avatar of SaraCiabaSara Ciabattoni300
595GitHub avatar of Sean-PowellSean Powell3721
595GitHub avatar of sebaslogSebastian322
595GitHub avatar of serhatatesSerhat Ates366
595GitHub avatar of shaungrechShaun Grech300
595GitHub avatar of SJCRPVSebastião300
595GitHub avatar of slavenOptimusSlavko Opojevlic300
595GitHub avatar of soniXx123Rene Roecker3273394
595GitHub avatar of stefanmdkpmgStefan Muscat Doublesin322
595GitHub avatar of stv-ioStephen Attard3241,399
595GitHub avatar of takeoffltdTake Off LTD300
595GitHub avatar of tcuckiTiago Cucki300
595GitHub avatar of thedoctor46superMaurizio Paletti311
595GitHub avatar of thezelaxZelax3919
595GitHub avatar of TomGouderTomGouder300
595GitHub avatar of toneehhtoni31204
595GitHub avatar of tonyputiFilippo Sallemi3353
595GitHub avatar of xritchieShawn Ritchie300
595GitHub avatar of zimejin07Zimuzo Ejinkeonye3306306
708GitHub avatar of 529EB1David Vozar200
708GitHub avatar of abelgc-cleverbitAbel Garcia200
708GitHub avatar of adamd1985-zzAdam Darmanin200
708GitHub avatar of adnncoAdnan Gunay21856
708GitHub avatar of agale031176Aaron Galea200
708GitHub avatar of alangrechAlan Grech200
708GitHub avatar of Alessandro1985Alessandro Morsiani200
708GitHub avatar of AlexeyDemyanAlexey Demyanov2433450
708GitHub avatar of ALGxMilyGiuliano Dimov222
708GitHub avatar of Alorian42Balakin Gleb24545
708GitHub avatar of AlvinSartorTrityumAlvin Sartor200
708GitHub avatar of andresbm05Andrés BM22194
708GitHub avatar of AndriusCareersAndrius200
708GitHub avatar of angelosbillasAngelos Billas200
708GitHub avatar of ankitjain2710Ankit Jain200
708GitHub avatar of antonmakaroffAnton Makarov22833
708GitHub avatar of arielthomas1Ariel T. Thomas200
708GitHub avatar of arnaudn57Arnaud Nicastro299
708GitHub avatar of authspireAuthSpire200
708GitHub avatar of azzopardimMichael Azzopardi211
708GitHub avatar of Bakhtiyar1789Bakhtiyar200
708GitHub avatar of bernardmizz13Bernard Mizzi22121
708GitHub avatar of BoomPlaysLeon200
708GitHub avatar of briantheumabrian theuma200
708GitHub avatar of bugejakurtKurt200
708GitHub avatar of cachiamaMark Anthony Cachia214
708GitHub avatar of cfrendoCarl Frendo211
708GitHub avatar of chrisDalliChristian Dalli2267
708GitHub avatar of colincachiaColin Cachia200
708GitHub avatar of CU-0xff0xff200
708GitHub avatar of DavidAttardDavid Attard21111
708GitHub avatar of davidbalzanDavid Balzan2211,257
708GitHub avatar of DBlaNQHristijan Mizhimakovski211
708GitHub avatar of ddebon2004David Debono222
708GitHub avatar of deb-velDeborah Vella2050
708GitHub avatar of dev-kaniKanishka Samarathunga2139
708GitHub avatar of doublepairYaroslav M.211
708GitHub avatar of ebs-maltaNicholas DAlessandro20952
708GitHub avatar of echountasisEmmanouil Chountasis200
708GitHub avatar of ehartman11Ethan Hartman26161
708GitHub avatar of erdpksinghDeepak Singh200
708GitHub avatar of exlbrsBoris Mihov200
708GitHub avatar of federicolaterraFederico La Terra200
708GitHub avatar of felixblazFelix Blazquez200
708GitHub avatar of fencerClaude200
708GitHub avatar of fenjasJason Fenech200
708GitHub avatar of fryer0Boris Bratz200
708GitHub avatar of Gabriel-Debono-TantiGabriel Debono Tanti21126
708GitHub avatar of GlaucesteSaturnioGlauceste Saturnio200
708GitHub avatar of grgsalibaGeorge Saliba200
708GitHub avatar of GykasDevJules Keller200
708GitHub avatar of ianagiusIan Agius200
708GitHub avatar of ianmuscatIan Muscat21965
708GitHub avatar of isaac-merciecaIsaac Mercieca29090
708GitHub avatar of jabriffaJohann A. Briffa211
708GitHub avatar of jad-amineJad Joseph Amine20781
708GitHub avatar of jadebonoJoseph Anthony Debono211
708GitHub avatar of jamesmamoJames200
708GitHub avatar of jasnvellajasnvella200
708GitHub avatar of JasonBugejaJason Bugeja200
708GitHub avatar of jdar1312Jude Darmanin200
708GitHub avatar of jennifer-bellizziJennifer Bellizzi200
708GitHub avatar of jhosedithJhosedith Bravo200
708GitHub avatar of jkhinJoel Colmenares200
708GitHub avatar of joaquinbaruch2200
708GitHub avatar of johanssonvincentVincent Johansson23555
708GitHub avatar of joshuadsingh200
708GitHub avatar of jpisani2000Jeremy Pisani200
708GitHub avatar of JurgenCosmoJurgen Mifsud222
708GitHub avatar of justincallejaJustin Calleja200
708GitHub avatar of KatrynaVellaKatryna Vella200
708GitHub avatar of kayleighcodingthingsKayleigh Agius200
708GitHub avatar of kcardona-lvKristian Cardona200
708GitHub avatar of KeithDebKeith Debattista2066
708GitHub avatar of kjlibsolKlaus Jensen212,149
708GitHub avatar of kkaptanMatthew Zammit2336
708GitHub avatar of knatz-personalNathan Z. Khupe22626
708GitHub avatar of Kryptic869Matthew Camilleri233
708GitHub avatar of kuralikKiryl Kuralik200
708GitHub avatar of lali1-betssonLaszlo Ligart208
708GitHub avatar of layercake-maltaJustin200
708GitHub avatar of Liammb395Liam Muscat Bason200
708GitHub avatar of LPullicinoLuke Pullicino28417
708GitHub avatar of luaespLuana Esposito200
708GitHub avatar of luc-youngLuc Young200
708GitHub avatar of LucaKinguLuca Alfino25353
708GitHub avatar of lucaselyLucas Lapis Ely200
708GitHub avatar of lukaspecharLukáš Pechar233
708GitHub avatar of lukexikiLuke Scicluna Yeomans200
708GitHub avatar of LydinCLydinCamilleri1996200
708GitHub avatar of mapaceMatthew Anthony Pace222
708GitHub avatar of MarcelGDCMarcel Buian244
708GitHub avatar of markdelfMark Camilleri Gambin200
708GitHub avatar of markpelliMark Pellicano20563
708GitHub avatar of martin-catenaMartin Ivanov200
708GitHub avatar of matikuluzMathias Schembri255
708GitHub avatar of matteorapaMatteo Rapa2251
708GitHub avatar of MatthewVella98Matthew Vella200
708GitHub avatar of mauriciogoncalvesMaurício Gonçalves Vieira200
708GitHub avatar of mercychela202mercychela200
708GitHub avatar of MichaelJakeButtigiegMichael Jake Buttigieg200
708GitHub avatar of michmangMichelle Mangion200
708GitHub avatar of mjciliaMark Cilia200
708GitHub avatar of mkbugejaMark Bugeja200
708GitHub avatar of Montaser-TaherM O N T A S E R23232
708GitHub avatar of myfenderCarlo Loiacono22449
708GitHub avatar of myk-kMK200
708GitHub avatar of n0vecento200
708GitHub avatar of NasrOmarOmar Nasr200
708GitHub avatar of Nedzyu1337244
708GitHub avatar of nichmica7Nicholas Micallef21414
708GitHub avatar of NicolaDryhNicola Testasecca200
708GitHub avatar of obaidfatahObi200
708GitHub avatar of OneIdentityAIOne Identity200
708GitHub avatar of OnoArnaldoArnaldo Ono277
708GitHub avatar of owenfar20653
708GitHub avatar of palloncinoAntonio Guiotto21113,056
708GitHub avatar of Pantera1989mRobert200
708GitHub avatar of praveenOnePraveen L20219
708GitHub avatar of psychonoyaAdriano Cosentino200
708GitHub avatar of rawWhipITDuncan Abela200
708GitHub avatar of ReaQtaLtdReaQta Ltd200
708GitHub avatar of rguidaRoberto2135
708GitHub avatar of robertoarcomanoRoberto Arcomano24343
708GitHub avatar of rodemicRoderick Micallef2715
708GitHub avatar of rootacc3ssHS2100100
708GitHub avatar of rubenmamoRuben Mamo211,229
708GitHub avatar of ryanfalzonRyan Falzon2669
708GitHub avatar of salibarayRaymond Saliba20140
708GitHub avatar of SarahSpiteriSarah Spiteri255
708GitHub avatar of sbuttigiegStephen Buttigieg2216
708GitHub avatar of SeverityOnePeter Korsten200
708GitHub avatar of sgrechShane Grech277
708GitHub avatar of ShadowOfLiesGavin200
708GitHub avatar of SimonaKuznetsovaSimona Kuznetsova211
708GitHub avatar of Sml995Samuel HASSID2225,349
708GitHub avatar of Spyxo2xWilliam Hawk222
708GitHub avatar of StefanoBenkaiStefano200
708GitHub avatar of stephaniesammStephanie Sammut2104172
708GitHub avatar of svcondorDavid Lewis200
708GitHub avatar of threls-userThrels Ltd.200
708GitHub avatar of Tipu-at-decenomyTipu200
708GitHub avatar of tobybowersToby Bowers200
708GitHub avatar of Tom-RakeTechTom Gouder200
708GitHub avatar of tsaimarketJ.Q. Tsai200
708GitHub avatar of tyronzerafaTyron Zerafa200
708GitHub avatar of VaillantClementClement Vaillant22121
708GitHub avatar of ValentinoTrenchevValentino Trenchev209
708GitHub avatar of widowMNikos Sfikas227207
708GitHub avatar of WilliamNietoAWilliam Nieto200
708GitHub avatar of xinghehaohanSu21515
708GitHub avatar of yannickroYannick Roger200
708GitHub avatar of zakmicallefZak Micallef221720
708GitHub avatar of zetta-micheleMichele Fenech Adami200
708GitHub avatar of zulu395Izuchukwu Nwankwo21919
863GitHub avatar of alandeg111
863GitHub avatar of alastairchetAlastair Chetcuti100
863GitHub avatar of andrezaru-crafty-boxAndre micallef100
863GitHub avatar of antoniopersianoAntonio Persiano144
863GitHub avatar of Casinoburstuudetkasinot100
863GitHub avatar of cryptohubmaltaCrypto Ħub Malta100
863GitHub avatar of DamianGillessenDamian Gillessen100
863GitHub avatar of donmezsSuleyman Donmez100
863GitHub avatar of GabrielCampbellHaudGabriel C100
863GitHub avatar of godwincaruanaGodwin Caruana100
863GitHub avatar of jamesport079James Portelli1171
863GitHub avatar of Knave-De-CoeurAlexander Mifsud118
863GitHub avatar of lukemusu16124292
863GitHub avatar of mandyzMandy Zammit100
863GitHub avatar of mita-group-nitGroup M100
863GitHub avatar of neil-zammitNeil Zammit100
863GitHub avatar of nickborg94Nicholas Borg111
863GitHub avatar of nocon-co100
863GitHub avatar of snikolaidisStratos Nikolaidis100
863GitHub avatar of Totalgeek9224Zachary DeMarco122

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@ripienaar3,430 followers
  • Public contributions leader@ripienaar2,095 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@kevinfarrugia6,691 contributions

First collected Oct 8, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Malta What these numbers mean