Malaysia

974 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 23Collected Oct 6, 2025
Kuala LumpurMalacca CityKuchingIpohJohor Bahru

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Malaysia snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of huseinzol05HUSEIN ZOLKEPLI1,856464464
2GitHub avatar of crynoboneMior Muhammad Zaki1,7284,0405,397
3GitHub avatar of Shamim-Al-MamunMamun1,65534947
4GitHub avatar of rc-chuahRC Chuah1,647484487
5GitHub avatar of bluwyBjorn Lu1,5371,6801,842
6GitHub avatar of InnocentsaxINNOCENT UDO1,3431,0001,011
7GitHub avatar of katiehuangxKatie Huang1,3085975
8GitHub avatar of drshahizanMohd Shahizan Othman1,0353,7113,711
9GitHub avatar of zernoniazernonia880567624
10GitHub avatar of mahmudahsanMahmud Ahsan86941,371
11GitHub avatar of yeongpinPin Studios8441,6701,670
12GitHub avatar of limxuanLim Xuan770198325
13GitHub avatar of MoH-MalaysiaMinistry of Health Malaysia6592,4432,443
14GitHub avatar of sanikkenwayNik Saiful Anuar628191,347
15GitHub avatar of tonyqusTony Q.6169751,140
16GitHub avatar of dFarkhodFarkhod58025171
17GitHub avatar of barzin144545155633
18GitHub avatar of iChuniChun499207207
19GitHub avatar of zhamriZhamri Che Ani4623434
20GitHub avatar of ahmadhanisAhmad Hanis455239239
21GitHub avatar of JasonKhew96Js0n4203281,580
22GitHub avatar of RamadhanAmizudinRamadhan Amizudin3701414
23GitHub avatar of Zeyad-AzimaZer0verflow36349152
24GitHub avatar of dennislamcv1Dennis Lam3551,4381,438
25GitHub avatar of farhan-helmyFarhan Helmy338471,493
26GitHub avatar of littlemissrobot(^、^)3181111
26GitHub avatar of syarief02Syarief Azman3187,98911,749
28GitHub avatar of kels-gitOsazuwa O30732406
29GitHub avatar of irisyannIris Y.252721,682
30GitHub avatar of datomnurdinMohammad Nurdin (鳴持无)24518323
31GitHub avatar of dnthDickson Neoh2445392,458
32GitHub avatar of afrieirhamAfrie Irham235223464
32GitHub avatar of yennhi95zzNhi Yen23588
34GitHub avatar of LeeSzeYuanSze Yuan2313434
35GitHub avatar of CITF-MalaysiaCITF22800
36GitHub avatar of syamilmjSyamil MJ223111,059
37GitHub avatar of mfrashadMuhammad Fathy Rashad2227411
38GitHub avatar of Padman83Padman Selvamanickam22100
39GitHub avatar of alextanhongpinAlex Tan Hong Pin2184241,695
40GitHub avatar of cs-chanChee Seng Chan2166161
41GitHub avatar of data-gov-mydata.gov.my2101,0751,075
42GitHub avatar of slapperwanAzwan Adli20600
43GitHub avatar of dennismagnoDennis Magno20500
43GitHub avatar of hecongqinghecongqing2053737
45GitHub avatar of kidinoIszuddin Ismail203143237
46GitHub avatar of zulhfreelancerZulhilmi Zainudin2011736
47GitHub avatar of afzafriAfif Zafri1923940
48GitHub avatar of MahbubaHaque1912222
49GitHub avatar of dosm-malaysiaDepartment of Statistics Malaysia18900
50GitHub avatar of amsyarasyiqaeyric188535793
50GitHub avatar of pearlxcoreIzat Emir1881822
52GitHub avatar of hadiulofficialHadiul Islam183173621
53GitHub avatar of amirahnasihahAmirah Nasihah182102382
54GitHub avatar of mkhairiKhairi Adnan181762,135
55GitHub avatar of aditiapratamaAditia A. Pratama179353477
56GitHub avatar of fahidattique55Fahid Attique17604
57GitHub avatar of emomeniEhsan Momeni Bashusqeh174204232
58GitHub avatar of Poojith-ObeysekaraPoojith Obeysekara17200
59GitHub avatar of HafiziRuslanHafizi Ruslan170406426
60GitHub avatar of LeeKahSengLee Kah Seng16700
61GitHub avatar of ejamescCedric Chin1660286
62GitHub avatar of teohhanhuiTeoh Han Hui165291535
63GitHub avatar of farisologyFares Hasan1636571
64GitHub avatar of samtarmiziTARMIZI SANUSI16245262
65GitHub avatar of samleong123Sam Sam16131323
66GitHub avatar of faizalrozihan16000
66GitHub avatar of mostafizur1997MD Mostafizur Rahman Masud16044
68GitHub avatar of naghmeh9Naghmeh15802
69GitHub avatar of od3nSalahuddin Hairai1574224
70GitHub avatar of pickfireIvan Tham1564581
70GitHub avatar of sdilMohamad Fadhil156167433
72GitHub avatar of FairozaAmiraFairoza Amira Binti Hamzah15500
72GitHub avatar of mason-chaseMason Chase15560206
72GitHub avatar of Y-T-GMohammed Yasin155823834
75GitHub avatar of ansyeowAndrew NS Yeow15477
75GitHub avatar of zulfahmi93Zulfahmi Ahmad15410479
77GitHub avatar of cchitsiangChew Chit Siang1531062,105
77GitHub avatar of kyaroruCarol15314738
77GitHub avatar of zulfajuniadiZulfa Juniadi15321557
80GitHub avatar of Saad-BasharSaad15155
81GitHub avatar of hanshazairiHans Hazairi14900
82GitHub avatar of InspectorGadgetRTG™148120143
82GitHub avatar of Laikaiyongvandyck.lai1483471,106
84GitHub avatar of AliCharperAliKolahdoozan14300
84GitHub avatar of iqfareezFareez Iqmal1439971,792
86GitHub avatar of faizmokhFaiz Mokhtar14239417
86GitHub avatar of ysheanYong Shean142082
88GitHub avatar of kianmengKian-Meng Ang1417814,379
89GitHub avatar of k11qkerol1403737
89GitHub avatar of LinThitHtweLin Thit140246503
91GitHub avatar of mdrhmnMuhammad Rahiman (Ray)138819
91GitHub avatar of tylim88Acid Coder1381742,230
91GitHub avatar of zulh-civoZulh1381027
94GitHub avatar of mdsohelmiaSohel1371751,010
95GitHub avatar of rexlowRex Low136541,547
95GitHub avatar of shahrilhamzanShahril Hamzan13631,087
97GitHub avatar of X601169957911ramdhanfamilysr@gmail.com13400
98GitHub avatar of kuanhoongKuan Hoong1333943
99GitHub avatar of Capcon-Asia@Capcon Asia I Headhunter I Executive Search I Technology Recruitment Partner13200
99GitHub avatar of mrheryMr Hery13213909
101GitHub avatar of shiburagiMuhammad Norzariman Razari13163593
101GitHub avatar of T-babyAndy13101,182
101GitHub avatar of weareblahsTan Yu Xuan1311,4371,437
101GitHub avatar of yccheokYan Cheng Cheok131116116
105GitHub avatar of EugeneGohhEugene Goh13000
105GitHub avatar of leolosoLeonardo Losoviz13024,98341,571
105GitHub avatar of LeonardoleoLeonardDev13046
108GitHub avatar of rocketscreamrocketscream12900
108GitHub avatar of subbarayudu-jSubba Rayudu12900
110GitHub avatar of zypehzypeh1287290
111GitHub avatar of kimmohitoKim Mohito12654423
111GitHub avatar of NightFurySL2001NFSL2001126221221
113GitHub avatar of JapiKrediJasper Bongers122664666
113GitHub avatar of tmleeTM Lee1221717
115GitHub avatar of aizattoAizat Faiz1213939
115GitHub avatar of qir4niAwis121102617
115GitHub avatar of TechnoLXTechnoLX12100
118GitHub avatar of Howard13KamHoward13KamMunFu12000
119GitHub avatar of anonoz11913545
119GitHub avatar of TheveshThevesh Theva119193561
121GitHub avatar of amreeAmree Zaid118384862
121GitHub avatar of nekoprogNeko Prog1184242
123GitHub avatar of emafazillahEma Fazillah Abu Bakar1171313
123GitHub avatar of kitloongKit Loong117115122
123GitHub avatar of macvsrproShravan Ram V11729297
126GitHub avatar of szeyuSze Yu Sim1159231,446
126GitHub avatar of wongjiahauWJH115696696
128GitHub avatar of 0xN1Nero One11436400
129GitHub avatar of josepcurtoJosep Curto113220220
130GitHub avatar of flanflyKai Michaelis11236356
130GitHub avatar of khursani8Sani11245136
130GitHub avatar of rhidoyhasanmahmudHasan Mahmud Rhidoy112135373
133GitHub avatar of nafiezNafiez1111616
134GitHub avatar of boonsuenBoonsuen Oh109274
134GitHub avatar of irshu355Irshu10900
136GitHub avatar of faisalfs10xFaisal Fs ⚔️1081919
136GitHub avatar of wzulWan Zulkarnain108306842
138GitHub avatar of cupnoodlesoulchild107251,175
138GitHub avatar of DreamerChaserHAHHtet Aung Hlaing107305518
138GitHub avatar of kagesenshiIzhar Firdaus10751104
138GitHub avatar of tarmiziAdam2005Tarmizi Adam10700
142GitHub avatar of eteubertEric Teubert106215790
142GitHub avatar of jawishJawish Hameed10622109
144GitHub avatar of aamiradeebaamiradeeb10500
144GitHub avatar of AqFad2811AqFad1055,1365,136
144GitHub avatar of asifmuntasirAsif Muntasir Shuaib1054949
144GitHub avatar of larryTheCoderAmir Muazzam105751
148GitHub avatar of afiqiqmalHafiq1042323
149GitHub avatar of bheatleyyySugakesshaa103237330
149GitHub avatar of khrnchnBlack Kaiser103865865
149GitHub avatar of MamanggansFerdiansyah1031113
152GitHub avatar of Annytech001Glory Bassey102308308
152GitHub avatar of nrmnqddsNuriman Quddus1029671,326
154GitHub avatar of abhishek71994Abhishek Prasad10155685
154GitHub avatar of superoo7Johnson101263375
156GitHub avatar of byteColin Charles991981,744
156GitHub avatar of JustryuzFahmi Fisal9967244
158GitHub avatar of fadhlirahimFadhli Rahim98671,902
158GitHub avatar of renettarenulaAysha Anggraini981621
158GitHub avatar of salimi-mySalimi981511,840
161GitHub avatar of feedsbrainIndra Gunawan9749254
161GitHub avatar of ongzzzzzzOng Zhi Zheng972939
163GitHub avatar of clarencelolClarence K96255267
163GitHub avatar of g3nj1zDabi961648
163GitHub avatar of irfancoderIrfan Ismail966521,425
166GitHub avatar of maercaestroAbu Huzaifah Bin Haji Bidin95551551
166GitHub avatar of shangyilimShang Yi956868
166GitHub avatar of turekiKah Wai Liew9501
169GitHub avatar of christopher192Christopher Hu94238238
169GitHub avatar of dark-warlord14942668
169GitHub avatar of shuvonsecMd Shariar Shanaz Shuvon9485155
172GitHub avatar of nashmuhandesNash Muhandes936621,408
172GitHub avatar of yk-yongJohn yk93831,274
174GitHub avatar of hollowaykeanho(Holloway) Chew, Kean Ho9146334,922
174GitHub avatar of teobeeguanTeo Bee Guan9122
176GitHub avatar of asyraffffAmirul Asyraf902323
176GitHub avatar of soggieRuben Tan Long Zheng9011
178GitHub avatar of longyaplongyap8913160
178GitHub avatar of naimulcsxNaimul Haque8982464
180GitHub avatar of akmalhazimAkmal Hazim8841,081
180GitHub avatar of allendingAllen Ding88013
180GitHub avatar of Hazqeel09Hazqeel Afyq881311,175
180GitHub avatar of jk-ganGan Jun Kai88331,388
180GitHub avatar of melvinchia3636Melvin Chia882,2472,875
180GitHub avatar of xmhafizMohd Hafiz8807
186GitHub avatar of cwkang1998Chen Wen Kang87250484
186GitHub avatar of sweemengsweemeng8758187
186GitHub avatar of TheodoreGalanosTheodore Galanos8700
186GitHub avatar of yudhieshYudhiesh Ravindranath87216254
190GitHub avatar of bxra2Bartek86149149
190GitHub avatar of golxznRuslan Golovinskii86111152
190GitHub avatar of h4ck4lifeAlif8684178
190GitHub avatar of henzljwhenz8666
190GitHub avatar of zineanteohZi Nean Teoh86103680
195GitHub avatar of easonchaiEason Chai Jun Wei853723,213
195GitHub avatar of kenfaiKenFai85139157
195GitHub avatar of RoslanWahab8555
195GitHub avatar of sheikhhanifSheikh Hanif8522162
199GitHub avatar of aqhmalAqhmal Hafizi84118
199GitHub avatar of ccyChee-Yang, Chau848484
199GitHub avatar of syah769Syahril Ashraf8461279
199GitHub avatar of zaimanzaMANZA8455
203GitHub avatar of OysterD3Oyster Lee8380561
203GitHub avatar of ridhwanrosman1901Ridhwan Rosman8300
203GitHub avatar of shreethaarShreethaar Arunagirinathan83875875
206GitHub avatar of bashketchum02bash ketchum8281,256
206GitHub avatar of ddrdushyddr dushy8201,121
206GitHub avatar of si3nloongSian Loong82256378
206GitHub avatar of sumardiSumardi Shukor8221722
210GitHub avatar of hariadiHariadi Hinta808272
210GitHub avatar of kwongtnKwongTN80241299
210GitHub avatar of limkokhole林果皞803333
210GitHub avatar of mazemaxMax Saad8041720
210GitHub avatar of sykezzHussain 'Sykez' Faisal800395
215GitHub avatar of addisonschultzAddison79241320
215GitHub avatar of jerrychong25Jerry Chong79150619
215GitHub avatar of leechiahwaMelvin Lee79214712
215GitHub avatar of niyazedNiyaz Bin Hashem792828
215GitHub avatar of rob0puprob0pup7951800
220GitHub avatar of Amjad50Amjad Alsharafi783251,321
220GitHub avatar of bruceoutdoorsLee Zhen Yong7854,644
220GitHub avatar of firdauskotpMuhammad Firdaus7899107
220GitHub avatar of khalid-hussainMohammad Khalid Hussain78103397
224GitHub avatar of irekasoftiReka Soft77531
225GitHub avatar of AnuarRazii766262
225GitHub avatar of eman1000Emmancipate Takunda Musemwa7600
225GitHub avatar of nazmiasri95Nazmi Asri767143
225GitHub avatar of pendakwahteknologiPendakwah Teknologi7600
225GitHub avatar of WaheedNazirWaheed Nazir7655
230GitHub avatar of afif-devAfif Dev7500
230GitHub avatar of AlekseiMonakhovAleksei M.7536790
230GitHub avatar of kaiserfarrellkaiser farrell7500
230GitHub avatar of lamariosPaul Fauchon753591,350
230GitHub avatar of luqmanromLuqman Rom755914
230GitHub avatar of mikemeredithMike Meredith7500
230GitHub avatar of stanleyseowStanley Seow7556156
237GitHub avatar of cylimCY Lim7416641
237GitHub avatar of junjie14757444
239GitHub avatar of nawawiNawawi Jamili734274
239GitHub avatar of shkna1368Shabab Koohi734545
239GitHub avatar of warlocksmurfRobbin73113710
242GitHub avatar of AnthonyLawAnthony Law72180183
242GitHub avatar of lbthomsenLars Boegild Thomsen72488488
242GitHub avatar of parasquidTristan726853,084
245GitHub avatar of aajiwaniAmir Ali Jiwani711277
245GitHub avatar of haslinahashimHaslina Hashim7100
245GitHub avatar of kaerumyKhairil Yusof71164164
245GitHub avatar of mohdxnizamvMohd Nizamuddin Mad Yusof7100
245GitHub avatar of msulaimanmisriMuhamad Sulaiman Misri712101,727
245GitHub avatar of sithumonlineSithum Bopitiya71109695
251GitHub avatar of alidawudAli7000
251GitHub avatar of istiyakaminIstiyak Amin Santo7050458
251GitHub avatar of k4mlKamal Mustafa702222
251GitHub avatar of qeifarRB7002
255GitHub avatar of casfianBB Caspian691717
255GitHub avatar of jcailanJhodel Cailan691242
255GitHub avatar of MagusWyvernAdi Ahmad Danish695154
255GitHub avatar of mammykinsMatthew Gregory691718
255GitHub avatar of MatinMNMatin Mazloom Nezhad690185
260GitHub avatar of ahmadshahAhmad Shah Hafizan Hamidin68050
260GitHub avatar of arzumyArzumy MD680197
260GitHub avatar of Raymai97Raymai (Chee Boon)6800
260GitHub avatar of takase1121Takase68391391
264GitHub avatar of bbkx226Brandon Ban Kai Xian672280
264GitHub avatar of g5n-devGiovanni677576
264GitHub avatar of LeeRenJieLee Ren Jie67381,745
264GitHub avatar of pokgakAiman Ismail673214,376
264GitHub avatar of ZhengYuTayTay Zheng Yu67301,283
269GitHub avatar of jjn7702Lizawati Mi Yusuf6600
269GitHub avatar of rashidiRashidi Zin66503685
269GitHub avatar of xputeraxad6665117
272GitHub avatar of 0xYudhishthraYudhishthra Sugumaran656001,348
272GitHub avatar of harimau99Najoe651818
272GitHub avatar of JuneezeeEng Zer Jun655532,135
272GitHub avatar of KiyorakaAfif Maahi651,3698,500
272GitHub avatar of NotYoojunYoojun Zhou657772,831
272GitHub avatar of UgenteraanUgenteraan Manogaran6579396
272GitHub avatar of YatibAryati Bakri651010
272GitHub avatar of ynshungYoung Shung65221786
272GitHub avatar of ziqinyeowYeow Zi Qin652092
281GitHub avatar of CharaeKeowCharaeKeow64187331
281GitHub avatar of darwishathibiDarwis Shathibi641691,052
281GitHub avatar of linuxmalaysiaHarisfazillah Jamel6499
281GitHub avatar of Ruhul-Quddus-TamimTamim641532,039
281GitHub avatar of SharifPoetraSharif6400
286GitHub avatar of duttashiAshish Dutt6313354
286GitHub avatar of pyhoonPoon Yip Hoon (Aeric)631,0671,220
286GitHub avatar of raselworshopMd Rasel Mia63518561
286GitHub avatar of syafiqfaizsyafiq faiz632222
286GitHub avatar of tajulasriespressoByte633138
291GitHub avatar of adibzterAdib Zaini6219710
291GitHub avatar of afxalApo62121,445
291GitHub avatar of asyriqueAsyrique Thevendran623101
291GitHub avatar of kiyuiDafne Kiyui6262,376
291GitHub avatar of marcustutMarcus Lee621061,125
296GitHub avatar of AdmiJWSoh Jun Wei61641
296GitHub avatar of darkredzLeng Sheng Hong6100
296GitHub avatar of emmett1Emmett16100
296GitHub avatar of ismi-abbasAbbas61143409
296GitHub avatar of neosizzleJun Han Ng61177179
296GitHub avatar of tedbundyjrHaris Subandie Md. Suhaimin6100
302GitHub avatar of isieoCalvin Tee600534
302GitHub avatar of RipwordsJJ Teoh605883,745
302GitHub avatar of samadtalukderSamad Talukder60153341
302GitHub avatar of sleepxd6000
302GitHub avatar of Tharshen2124Tharshen60388531
302GitHub avatar of weldanWeldan Jamili6000
308GitHub avatar of AdaniKamalAdaniKamal595555
308GitHub avatar of hakimtakiyuddinHakim Takiyuddin591212
308GitHub avatar of yrcjayaJayaseelan Yezhuaralai591142
311GitHub avatar of Alex-LekovAlex Lekov581818
311GitHub avatar of ethanliewEthanz Liew5822
311GitHub avatar of imtiaz-emuImtiaz Hossain Emu58035
311GitHub avatar of kriskhairaKris Khaira58439
315GitHub avatar of aisyahrzkAisyah Razak571148
315GitHub avatar of AzimsTechWan Azims571,0161,189
315GitHub avatar of danielng620Ng Bin Chong5788
315GitHub avatar of DaveAppletonDave Appleton5726148
315GitHub avatar of jumail-utmJumail5744
315GitHub avatar of kurkurzzhafiz579837
315GitHub avatar of mengwangkMeng Wang5762122
315GitHub avatar of sam-sureshSam Suresh571260
315GitHub avatar of sharinhSharin Hazlin Huspi5700
315GitHub avatar of solahidrisSol57451,652
315GitHub avatar of YeffianAdit Chakraborty578689
315GitHub avatar of Zuhu162Zuhayer Adnan Siddique57186495
327GitHub avatar of fyezoolfyezool561616
327GitHub avatar of JachokoretoJaclyn Tan5690125
327GitHub avatar of Jian0518Tee Jian Wei56103103
327GitHub avatar of muaz234Muaz Ahmed(Muaz)5644
327GitHub avatar of NiesHWNies HW562020
327GitHub avatar of truboxlJia Yuan Lo56519519
327GitHub avatar of veeableful5666
334GitHub avatar of chengkangzaiChing Cheng Kang555076,105
334GitHub avatar of ezzylanEzlan Zulfiqree556767
334GitHub avatar of GervinFungPoolOfDeath20551424,862
334GitHub avatar of sas1ni69Hassanin Ahmed5511
334GitHub avatar of sealw4llWallace Ting55200200
334GitHub avatar of vrnskyEgor Voronianskii55218313
334GitHub avatar of wnarifinWan Nor Arifin555151
334GitHub avatar of YzauwgEaton Ngipa5500
342GitHub avatar of akifrabbaniAkif Rabbani5433
342GitHub avatar of AmirolAhmadXambitt5438802
342GitHub avatar of batoorsohailAhmad Sohail5488269
342GitHub avatar of habibtalibHabib Talib54821,347
342GitHub avatar of kailoonkailoon54759
342GitHub avatar of kha7iqKhaliq54212212
342GitHub avatar of syafihakimSyafi Hakim549090
342GitHub avatar of tanghoongCharlie5449590
350GitHub avatar of cheesengChua Chee Seng53356356
350GitHub avatar of Duncan-KiraguDuncan Kiragu530158
350GitHub avatar of gavincarrGavin Carr5337738
350GitHub avatar of jamesabelaJames Abela536364
350GitHub avatar of nurfaizfoatNurfaiz Foat53913
350GitHub avatar of renyiRenyi Khor5311,126
350GitHub avatar of sudocode1aruna5311283
350GitHub avatar of techtfqThoufiq5300
350GitHub avatar of zackrsliZackry Rosli53581,067
359GitHub avatar of FaizIkhwanFaiz Ikhwan52036
359GitHub avatar of fzrhrs520941
359GitHub avatar of gaddafirusliGaddafi Rusli520269
359GitHub avatar of Rocky111245Ahmed Rakib Al Hasan526363
359GitHub avatar of zawawimanjaawi5293795
364GitHub avatar of AbedElazizSheAbed Elaziz Shehadeh5133
364GitHub avatar of andyngoAndy Ngo514232
364GitHub avatar of FlyfishSecFlyfish51068
364GitHub avatar of joelgoh15Joel Goh Chong Hui51175175
364GitHub avatar of joevo2Joel510102
364GitHub avatar of kennylflimOpportunity network5122
364GitHub avatar of maailMohamed Maail5199
364GitHub avatar of msmalleymsmalley5138613
364GitHub avatar of sybreonShawn Tan510291
364GitHub avatar of waizwafiqWaiz Wafiq511163,908
364GitHub avatar of zklimZk Lim513838
375GitHub avatar of adibpaanAdib Farhan5000
375GitHub avatar of conancatGrey Ang5001,136
375GitHub avatar of ernsheongJonathan Lin501515
375GitHub avatar of f4ww4zFawwaz Yusran50511,067
375GitHub avatar of FadhilFadhil Luqman5061400
375GitHub avatar of ndooAndrew Yong50350572
375GitHub avatar of NoorRaihanNOOR RAIHAN5054118
375GitHub avatar of philip-khorPhilip Khor50233368
383GitHub avatar of 54853315konakona49451,188
383GitHub avatar of asyazwanAhmad Syazwan4912,109
383GitHub avatar of azri-csAzri49721,397
383GitHub avatar of c4lyp5oMohammad Aimaan49154482
383GitHub avatar of fabharFirdaus Abhar Ali4913
383GitHub avatar of mujahidfaMujahid Anuar49437820
383GitHub avatar of tensorflowmyTensorFlow & Deep Learning Malaysia4900
383GitHub avatar of xiihaiqalXiiHaiqal491212
391GitHub avatar of aizuddin85Aizuddin Zali485162
391GitHub avatar of ariffinzulkifliMohamad Ariffin Zulkifli48109109
391GitHub avatar of hansheng0512Han Sheng48469,250
391GitHub avatar of iDuckDarkiDarkDuck4800
391GitHub avatar of JaironlandaJairon Landa48200385
391GitHub avatar of LaiAnTanlaian48267267
391GitHub avatar of limchiahooiLim Chia Hooi4800
391GitHub avatar of WanHirwanWanTalip481313
391GitHub avatar of yuenhernyyuenhern (yh)48435
400GitHub avatar of 4rvndAravind4712807
400GitHub avatar of ayswlAiyas Aboobakar47013
400GitHub avatar of damnitjoshuaJoshua Chew Jay Han4768264
400GitHub avatar of faizalzakariaFaizal Zakaria471818
400GitHub avatar of karamaliekaram47133,286
400GitHub avatar of muhdlaziemMuhammad Laziem Shafie4712582
400GitHub avatar of muhdsadrySadry Abu Seman4700
400GitHub avatar of muntakim1Muntakimur Rahaman476364
400GitHub avatar of raunakkathuriaRaunak Kathuria472271,067
400GitHub avatar of seikanSei Kan4711
400GitHub avatar of u007James471393,410
400GitHub avatar of weiiilunnnnWei Lun476969
400GitHub avatar of xwleeLee Xiang Wei4733
400GitHub avatar of yujinlimYu Jin Lim474194
414GitHub avatar of Badrulamin-myMUHAMAD BADRUL AMIN4677
414GitHub avatar of Bridge-Oracle-Projects-MaintainerBridge Oracle Projects Maintainer4600
414GitHub avatar of dr-zoolZool Hilmi Ismail46173173
414GitHub avatar of faizshukriFaiz Shukri4601
414GitHub avatar of fitrialifMohd Fitri Alif Bin Mohd Kasai4600
414GitHub avatar of hafizioHafiz Khairudin4603
414GitHub avatar of hanafiahMuhamad Hanafiah Yahya46254,894
414GitHub avatar of hazelnutcloudhsnmkls46436850
414GitHub avatar of HohShenYienHoh Shen Yien46101,001
414GitHub avatar of miwi-fbsdMiwiDot4661583
414GitHub avatar of shamsbd71Abu-Huraira46332897
414GitHub avatar of sujaypillaiSujay Pillai46100139
414GitHub avatar of VAggrippinoVince Aggrippino46130130
427GitHub avatar of acfatahAchmad F. Ibrahim451,7072,368
427GitHub avatar of alienxp03Azuan45172732
427GitHub avatar of DhivynoDhivyesh K455656
427GitHub avatar of hakimzulkufliHakim Zulkufli4521,740
427GitHub avatar of hbinaHanif Ariffin45117171
427GitHub avatar of jasonkwmJason Koh45173492
427GitHub avatar of jiuntianHoe Jiun Tian4544251
427GitHub avatar of lawweiliangLAW WEI LIANG45137140
427GitHub avatar of wenjiunYap Wen Jiun456565
427GitHub avatar of ziziwhoMUHAMMAD WAZIF ISYRAF BIN LAMZI4500
437GitHub avatar of AjmalAjmal Eylia440936
437GitHub avatar of ApOgEEM. Fauzilkamil Zainuddin44811
437GitHub avatar of az-iarAzri Ismail445679
437GitHub avatar of brainysmurfAdam Morris4400
437GitHub avatar of CTechDidikCtech Didik4400
437GitHub avatar of firdismlFirdaus Ismail4489
437GitHub avatar of HakamRazaHakamRaza44247
437GitHub avatar of imnirfns3ns34405
437GitHub avatar of JAhimazJoshua Ahimaz4463192
437GitHub avatar of poigTan Jun Liang44106175
437GitHub avatar of zubir2kZubir Jamal44363366
448GitHub avatar of ammarsafammar43264316
448GitHub avatar of angchAng Chin Han43107111
448GitHub avatar of Bunyod16Bunyod Shams4351282
448GitHub avatar of ch4meleonch4meleon431919
448GitHub avatar of devreqAndrey Delov4300
448GitHub avatar of i906Noorzaini Ilhami4333
448GitHub avatar of junwen-kKwan Jun Wen433923,411
448GitHub avatar of KenAragornKen Lee4300
448GitHub avatar of klrkdekiraChee Leong433283
448GitHub avatar of lejarxlejarX4378
448GitHub avatar of limkhashingLim Kha Shing4326120
448GitHub avatar of mo-azfarMohd Azfar4311
448GitHub avatar of nobodyatall6484322
448GitHub avatar of vicevirusFirdaus4360586
448GitHub avatar of zahidhasanpaponZahid Hasan434145
448GitHub avatar of zawawiAIZawawiAI431414
464GitHub avatar of abdallahashAbdalla Ashraf4200
464GitHub avatar of haikali3Haikal Tahar429261,954
464GitHub avatar of irshaamIrshaam4221,521
464GitHub avatar of jakzaizzatJakz423736
464GitHub avatar of jiewwantanJiew Wan Tan4211
464GitHub avatar of Joojo7Jo4212139
464GitHub avatar of jssuthaharSuthahar42919919
464GitHub avatar of mnh48Yaya - Nurul Azeera Hidayah Yatsuko Muhammad Nur Hidayat Yasuyoshi (MNH48)425556
464GitHub avatar of shihabmi7Muhammad Shihab Uddin421010
464GitHub avatar of xk2800Xavier K.42205499
474GitHub avatar of alternat0rKamil Alta4166
474GitHub avatar of asyraf9Asyraf Abdul Rahman4100
474GitHub avatar of borisdingBoris Ding Poh Hing4100
474GitHub avatar of ChesterChin92ChesterChin41027
474GitHub avatar of fido93Fido4157324
474GitHub avatar of FitriMakmorFitri Makmor4111
474GitHub avatar of hariesnurikhwanHaries Nur Ikhwan4100
474GitHub avatar of HowToDoThisNekoMeow415100
474GitHub avatar of MianSaleemMian Saleem41701,125
474GitHub avatar of olasunkanmi-SEOyinlola Olasunkanmi Raymond418221,026
474GitHub avatar of semulNazmul Hasan411466
474GitHub avatar of SnowbasesMursyid4101
474GitHub avatar of Syammed2429Dada Khalandar41222697
474GitHub avatar of web-dev404Imron Mirzarasulov411682
488GitHub avatar of 1zaakIzaak Yusop4014341
488GitHub avatar of AizmansorFaizul mansor4000
488GitHub avatar of Cyb3rDudududu40692,401
488GitHub avatar of ExistCodeHans Andreanto40243483
488GitHub avatar of jeqchoJay Chooi40468737
488GitHub avatar of luqmanafif96Luqman Afif401515
488GitHub avatar of munirraniMunir Rani401111
488GitHub avatar of xandaAdnan Mohd Shukor4022
488GitHub avatar of zam89Zam4000
497GitHub avatar of azraaiAriff Azraai3929
497GitHub avatar of DavidJonahSivarubanDavid Jonah39155155
497GitHub avatar of fathulfahmyFathul Fahmy39274278
497GitHub avatar of Github33xxMy Enterprise Bussiness3900
497GitHub avatar of haziqzikryHaziq Zikry (Qiqi)39425
497GitHub avatar of InterStella0Stella39485995
497GitHub avatar of islamdidarmdMd Didarul Islam39105680
497GitHub avatar of joc-rgbJoc rgb3900
497GitHub avatar of khirulnizamKhirulnizam Abd Rahman3977
497GitHub avatar of learn2gridHussin Bin Hassan3900
497GitHub avatar of LiewKuanYungLiewKuanYung3900
497GitHub avatar of mazlanmohdnorMohd Mazlan Bin Mohd Nor3905
497GitHub avatar of mmafrarAfrar Malakooth393636
497GitHub avatar of MOHAMMEDFAHDMohammed Fahd Abrah39665665
497GitHub avatar of oneseedfruitRandy Tan3967521
497GitHub avatar of piinhuannPiinhuann Chew3900
497GitHub avatar of ridhwandaudRidhwan396312
497GitHub avatar of rklyz3900
497GitHub avatar of Tester2009Мухаммад Алифф Муаззам3900
497GitHub avatar of tnwei391492,751
517GitHub avatar of alvinlimfangchuenAlvin Lim38601,273
517GitHub avatar of amiranazriAmira Nazri3800
517GitHub avatar of aprijunaidiApri Junaidi3844
517GitHub avatar of atharhAthar Hameed3855
517GitHub avatar of atlaschiewAtlas Chiew3835116
517GitHub avatar of hafizhaziq307Hafiz Haziq3817983
517GitHub avatar of hymnsMuhammad Hamizi Jaminan3822
517GitHub avatar of liccoweelicco3800
517GitHub avatar of mshumaylShumayl385774
517GitHub avatar of RachelHowRachel How381221
517GitHub avatar of sabbytSabrina Tee3807
517GitHub avatar of tslimTS Lim3818120
517GitHub avatar of wanadzhar913Faiq Adzlan38201208
517GitHub avatar of XPH0816Song38224228
517GitHub avatar of zaimabdullahAhmad Husni Zaim382727
532GitHub avatar of abdalimalim37086
532GitHub avatar of DevxPiMe371258
532GitHub avatar of efemkayFaiz Khuzaimah37418
532GitHub avatar of fare4zFareez Borhanudin3780341
532GitHub avatar of infacqMuhaimin3700
532GitHub avatar of knazranKhairul Nazran Kamarulnizam3700
532GitHub avatar of KohGeekKoh Jun Dong3733
532GitHub avatar of kyziqKhairul Haziq37364674
532GitHub avatar of LongYCLongYC3737337
532GitHub avatar of miesafMuhamad Amirul37103131
532GitHub avatar of MostafaKMillyMustafa Melli375656
532GitHub avatar of paanjoePaanJoe375661,350
532GitHub avatar of sbahrin3Shamsul Bahrin bin Abd Mutalib377272
532GitHub avatar of SnorchPavel Tikhomirov3785989
532GitHub avatar of wupmemome-mo37762
532GitHub avatar of yusufsuhairYusuf Suhair3751,221
548GitHub avatar of aloptrblaloptrbl3604
548GitHub avatar of amanullah-1Aman Ullah362296
548GitHub avatar of andrew-limAndrew Lim361010
548GitHub avatar of fahmizainal17Fahmi Zainal36468468
548GitHub avatar of fazreilFazreil Amreen3600
548GitHub avatar of FTiniNadhirahFatini Nadhirah3611
548GitHub avatar of genesis331Cheah Zixu3675616
548GitHub avatar of Hellsc4Netcat3600
548GitHub avatar of ibrahemidIbrahem Mahyob3631,598
548GitHub avatar of ikursusikursus.com361313
548GitHub avatar of javedmultani16Javed Multani361616
548GitHub avatar of kerolzeeqKhairol Hazeeq3633
548GitHub avatar of LeeSinLiangSin Liang Lee3691218
548GitHub avatar of melvinchngMelvin Ch'ng361415
548GitHub avatar of mikhaiIyMikhail Yassin361414
548GitHub avatar of mjm918Mohammad Julfikar361011,595
548GitHub avatar of patrickxchongPatrick Chong3611197
548GitHub avatar of therezacuetRezaul Islam36134
548GitHub avatar of weiweitooToo36124
548GitHub avatar of WenLonG12345Teo3620325
568GitHub avatar of AmirJamilJamlusAmir Jamil Jamlus3500
568GitHub avatar of Anwaryim3500
568GitHub avatar of apikmeisterMuhammad Afiq35622
568GitHub avatar of Caiwen612Caiwen35139
568GitHub avatar of chinlewenchinlewen3511
568GitHub avatar of cileongCi Leong35538625
568GitHub avatar of ecganGan Eng Chin3587626
568GitHub avatar of fai1604Mohamad Fairuz3522
568GitHub avatar of hisham86Hisham Cato354646
568GitHub avatar of HtutLynnHtut Lynn Aung352469
568GitHub avatar of jslim89Js Lim354444
568GitHub avatar of ksysoevKirill Sysoev353,5043,504
568GitHub avatar of kyle-lykKyle Lim358502
568GitHub avatar of Light2DarkShahmir Varqha351,0491,499
568GitHub avatar of nuzulfikrienuzulFikrie351411,096
568GitHub avatar of paragasuJeffry L351452,659
568GitHub avatar of qiangqiang101Bartholomew Ho35162412
568GitHub avatar of Ricky0625Rickyyyy35169275
568GitHub avatar of sergioutamaSergio Utama352600
568GitHub avatar of tao-sTao Sasaki35475
568GitHub avatar of yasmeennatashaYasmeen Natasha Hafiz Shahrel3500
568GitHub avatar of yewyewXDKang Wei3562404
568GitHub avatar of zhaolinlauZhaolin Lau35349691
568GitHub avatar of zhenchai00zhenchai35198466
592GitHub avatar of amirulabuAmirul Abu3420566
592GitHub avatar of amzar96Amzar34108345
592GitHub avatar of andiradyAndi Rady Kurniawan3490471
592GitHub avatar of dsheDavidS34101101
592GitHub avatar of EdmundHeeEdmund Hee34143
592GitHub avatar of HafizuddinSharifHafizuddin Sharif3463311
592GitHub avatar of imccs9911CCST3chnology3400
592GitHub avatar of IzzatHaqeemiIZZAT HAQEEMI BIN HAIRUDIN3400
592GitHub avatar of jefferyleojefferyleo3400
592GitHub avatar of jvlooXavier Loo3471,655
592GitHub avatar of jwtanxJ.W. Tan3499
592GitHub avatar of keganKegan Gan3400
592GitHub avatar of leewp14lee.wp14344040
592GitHub avatar of manfyemanfye34722,776
592GitHub avatar of navenprasadNaven Prasad34430
592GitHub avatar of omiq17Rakib Hasann34124218
592GitHub avatar of primary0Mohamed Ashraf340464
592GitHub avatar of radenMuhammad Najmi Ahmad Zabidi3411
592GitHub avatar of rsoo23Soo Rong Jie34398452
592GitHub avatar of sirhcofeCheng Zer Lee3493196
592GitHub avatar of zaimazharzaimazhar341616
613GitHub avatar of ahmadalwarehAhmad Alwareh331528
613GitHub avatar of AlipBotAlipBot33103103
613GitHub avatar of aqilanwarAqil Anwar33035
613GitHub avatar of danialhuiDanial Hui331515
613GitHub avatar of ElyasAsmadElyas Asmad33511,546
613GitHub avatar of fadzrilFadzril Muhamad330730
613GitHub avatar of foneazmiFarkhan Azmi3350211
613GitHub avatar of GanthologyRay Gan Boon Kit331242,290
613GitHub avatar of hooyunzheHoo Yun Zhe33031
613GitHub avatar of idinium96IdiNium33241241
613GitHub avatar of ivan-lohIvan Loh334545
613GitHub avatar of kematzyKematzy33168350
613GitHub avatar of Kyle-LawKyle-Law332626
613GitHub avatar of limyunkai19Lim Yun Kai3311
613GitHub avatar of lowksLow Kian Seong3311
613GitHub avatar of m-nathaniMurtaza Nathani3336703
613GitHub avatar of mawlid1431malit mohamut33268325
613GitHub avatar of muazhazaliMuaz Hazali33265585
613GitHub avatar of rafu01Nayeem Rafsan3313354
613GitHub avatar of rahman541Rahman3333
613GitHub avatar of rashid2003Rashid Obaidi33111,713
613GitHub avatar of tengznaimTengku Naim331175
613GitHub avatar of xcroneZahir Din33251,587
613GitHub avatar of YishengCheww003300
637GitHub avatar of 0732staAtsilah Anuar3213
637GitHub avatar of adamityAdamity3254651
637GitHub avatar of afifsohailiAfif Sohaili3200
637GitHub avatar of alijvhrAli Javaheri3253460
637GitHub avatar of arfinhosainnArfin Hosain324777
637GitHub avatar of atifnewcastleMUHAMMAD ATIF RAMLAN325555
637GitHub avatar of Bhavdipbhavdip320534
637GitHub avatar of cchongXDJoseph3200
637GitHub avatar of cheeyiChee Yi Ong320141
637GitHub avatar of cycool29321230
637GitHub avatar of edwin-19edwincheong321011
637GitHub avatar of elmyrockersHelmi Aziz32266339
637GitHub avatar of fzsdiFaeze Saeedinejad3202
637GitHub avatar of gaara4896Ng Wei Shyang3200
637GitHub avatar of ihsanberahimMuhammad Nur'Ihsan Bin Berahim3223295
637GitHub avatar of imancybersecurityMohamad Nur Iman3255
637GitHub avatar of jimmynguycJimmy Ngu327332
637GitHub avatar of karinfamKarin Fam3241,412
637GitHub avatar of MiraBellierrMirabellier32151166
637GitHub avatar of nacht29Chan Yan Zhe32442491
637GitHub avatar of onimusyaFrancis Hor325353
637GitHub avatar of ProfKambing3200
637GitHub avatar of qwerqyAmin Roslan3295610
637GitHub avatar of rajkissuRaj Kissu3200
637GitHub avatar of sagechSam Cheng Hung3211
637GitHub avatar of saky-semicolonS M Asiful Islam Saky32349898
637GitHub avatar of sean0205Sean32140140
637GitHub avatar of sfsf9797Sek Fook323870
637GitHub avatar of shotgunnerMojtaba Kamyabi325082
637GitHub avatar of SnorSnor9998SnorSnor3225132
637GitHub avatar of taimoonLeong Teng Man321021,480
637GitHub avatar of Whirwan78WanHirwan WanTalip3200
637GitHub avatar of yetanothernguyenNguyen Vu Nguyen3200
637GitHub avatar of yoonwaiyanWai Yan Yoon322241
637GitHub avatar of zhaffZharfan Mazli3200
672GitHub avatar of addffShahadan Bin Saad318989
672GitHub avatar of alifmazliAlif Mazli31508,469
672GitHub avatar of arisecodeFauzan3141798
672GitHub avatar of cheahMichael Cheah3100
672GitHub avatar of chinloongtanchinloong31353,504
672GitHub avatar of CloonieMark Liew311212
672GitHub avatar of cwcheakJulius Chan312222
672GitHub avatar of eimiharAhmad Rahimie3116144
672GitHub avatar of eyeonechiIvan Chee3102
672GitHub avatar of hassanfuad96Hassan Fuad319659
672GitHub avatar of jameswong3388James Wong315021,822
672GitHub avatar of joeynorRizal Mohd Nor311414
672GitHub avatar of Karthik0521Karthigesan Arumugam3122
672GitHub avatar of KhooHaoYitKhoo Hao Yit3121287
672GitHub avatar of khorzhenwinKhor Zhen Win319194
672GitHub avatar of leokooLeo Koo3100
672GitHub avatar of nurhNur Hussein3111
672GitHub avatar of pynkvalerianPing310256
672GitHub avatar of SadmanYasarSadman Yasar Sayem311671,729
672GitHub avatar of sattiyansSattiyan Selvarajah31331,309
672GitHub avatar of V3SAKURAAIRIV3SakuraV33100
672GitHub avatar of youjingwongYou Jing Wong31211,870
694GitHub avatar of adbrslnMuhammad Adib bin Ahmad Roslan3028284
694GitHub avatar of akutaktauJasdy Syarman Mohd Saari3011189
694GitHub avatar of alibghzBaratali Qadamalizada3000
694GitHub avatar of amalinahamatAmalina Hamat3055
694GitHub avatar of azrilnazliAzril Nazli Alias3011
694GitHub avatar of chingjunehaoChing June Hao3000
694GitHub avatar of FarrizFikriMohamad Farriz Fikri3000
694GitHub avatar of iamalvisngAlvis Ng30321,497
694GitHub avatar of iaskeyz69Julias Johari30945
694GitHub avatar of ibrahim-kardiMohammad Ibrahim3015977
694GitHub avatar of ismailsakdoKajidataonline30108108
694GitHub avatar of itsFizHafiz Kadir3027332
694GitHub avatar of jeffhappilyCheah Jer Fei3048420
694GitHub avatar of jiajing1993Jia Jing Loh3011,013
694GitHub avatar of JinLuvOnigiri🍙Jin_yin💐3011
694GitHub avatar of KeluhingBavuiDaniel Wan Jonathan302941
694GitHub avatar of kimapuSchool of Computing3000
694GitHub avatar of manoj153Manojkumar Subramaniam30414
694GitHub avatar of mrzulkarnineZulkarnain MXYZJ3000
694GitHub avatar of nazrulwazirNazrul Wazir300516
694GitHub avatar of Ninad99Ninad Subba302465
694GitHub avatar of noman404Al Noman30200287
694GitHub avatar of payen83Ferdy Fauzi308282
694GitHub avatar of robotysRobotys3001,774
694GitHub avatar of ronylee11Rony Lee30181244
694GitHub avatar of shaunlgsShaun Ling3000
694GitHub avatar of sulaihasubiSulaiha Subi3000
694GitHub avatar of syahmiSyahmi Ismail3000
694GitHub avatar of syazwan089Mohamad Nur Syazwan308981
694GitHub avatar of SzeMeng7630276276
694GitHub avatar of tengku-hanisTengku Hanis30190190
694GitHub avatar of tgnjTerence Goh3011
694GitHub avatar of tosasitillTosasitill302628
694GitHub avatar of walidwaziniWalid Wazini3000
694GitHub avatar of yasserhesseinYasir Hussein Shakir308282
694GitHub avatar of zam3858Hizam Mohd301717
730GitHub avatar of aa6myaa6mys2935
730GitHub avatar of abuyusif01Abubakar Yusif2913453
730GitHub avatar of AfrozZaheerAfroz Zaheer2900
730GitHub avatar of aimanaliffAliff Aiman2988
730GitHub avatar of AlieyaZawanieAlieya Zawanie Zaini2900
730GitHub avatar of amjadjibonAmjad Hossain29257525
730GitHub avatar of CaedusSoloChow Ying Tong29614871
730GitHub avatar of develalfyAshraf Elalfi291067
730GitHub avatar of ErinziyiErin2900
730GitHub avatar of eyadofEyad Arnabeh2900
730GitHub avatar of faridyusof727Farid Yusof2936290
730GitHub avatar of Haidar-Bhuiyan2900
730GitHub avatar of hovahyiiJehovah Yii Zui Hon (Hovah)2942345
730GitHub avatar of IqlaasKamal Iqlaas2900
730GitHub avatar of jianyaoangJay2900
730GitHub avatar of junxianlimLim Jun Xian2901,712
730GitHub avatar of KayzwerKayzwer292121
730GitHub avatar of lirenyeoLiren2921,612
730GitHub avatar of luisbarrancosLuis Barrancos29184
730GitHub avatar of michlee1337Michelle S Lee29141,436
730GitHub avatar of MTLKSMatthew297393
730GitHub avatar of musdomAdam Mashrique292626
730GitHub avatar of NizarKhan0Nizar Khan29479479
730GitHub avatar of Oskang09NG SZE CHEN2931504
730GitHub avatar of pizza0502Pizza Yap2900
730GitHub avatar of rudzainyRudzainy Rahman291481,479
730GitHub avatar of samuelabcsamuelabc294346
730GitHub avatar of solomonrickySolomonRicky2924146
730GitHub avatar of talalOthmanTalal Al-Ahdal290863
730GitHub avatar of Thaza-KunMurthadza Aznam295151
760GitHub avatar of abdusfauziAbdus Fauzi2871,046
760GitHub avatar of aibrahim3546ibrahim282427
760GitHub avatar of alvindrakesLoh Jin Xian2841,116
760GitHub avatar of AmeerFaisalAdananMuhammad Ameer Faisal Bin Adanan2854203
760GitHub avatar of calumhalcrowCalum Halcrow283030
760GitHub avatar of EuJin03eugene2822
760GitHub avatar of expluraPepin Rose2800
760GitHub avatar of f-a-aFaris Ali285809
760GitHub avatar of ganhj99Gan Hong Jian2871,415
760GitHub avatar of gurzugonSyahrin Suhaimi2833
760GitHub avatar of hantuAndy Goh2800
760GitHub avatar of hasyimibharHasyimi Bahrudin28181,251
760GitHub avatar of hpratamaHadyan Pratama2835123
760GitHub avatar of k4200Kazuo Kashima28341341
760GitHub avatar of kanasite0xkns282185
760GitHub avatar of Karthik-0521Karthigesan Arumugam2800
760GitHub avatar of LimJY03Lim JY28115203
760GitHub avatar of marcuswklMarcus Wong Ke Lun2855
760GitHub avatar of mseong123mseong28345345
760GitHub avatar of muhaimincsMuhaimin CS281017,361
760GitHub avatar of muhammadnMuhammad Nuzaihan Bin Kamal Luddin285673
760GitHub avatar of ngaisteve1Steve Ngai Chee Weng28160359
760GitHub avatar of ngjupengJuPeng283021,328
760GitHub avatar of nzmkskMohd Hafiz Zabba286363
760GitHub avatar of ruben2020Ruben285353
760GitHub avatar of shahrzlShahrizal Shaari2800
760GitHub avatar of shierneeShier Nee Saw28109109
760GitHub avatar of taham655Muhammad Taha28114485
760GitHub avatar of takieddinetorkiTaki Eddine TORKI2811135
760GitHub avatar of talentedunicornEze28134403
760GitHub avatar of tekjauTek Jau2800
760GitHub avatar of umamimoleculeRyan Williams2800
760GitHub avatar of UMPBotUMPBot2800
760GitHub avatar of yusriyYusri2811
760GitHub avatar of yuzurihaaaYusuf2886805
760GitHub avatar of zarulizhamZarul Izham Zubir28132,145
796GitHub avatar of AhmadAlMunajjedAhmad Almunajjed275050
796GitHub avatar of aminalzankiNik2700
796GitHub avatar of aminnizamdevAmin Nizam272946
796GitHub avatar of askmuhsinMuhsin Mohammed275151
796GitHub avatar of azzuwanAzzuwan Aziz2749
796GitHub avatar of devlimdevlim2711
796GitHub avatar of EnderKenjiEnderKenji2700
796GitHub avatar of faw01faw272221,178
796GitHub avatar of fvtrxAbdullah Fitri27191623
796GitHub avatar of ibrahimyaacob92Ibrahim Yaacob2774,820
796GitHub avatar of IdrisCytronIdris Zainal Abidin271111
796GitHub avatar of julkifliJulkifli {aka} syclops2755
796GitHub avatar of kenngKen Ng2788
796GitHub avatar of macintorchAinor Syahrizal2700
796GitHub avatar of noxaschAlexander Dischberg2725487
796GitHub avatar of PandieYayEdison Lim271824
796GitHub avatar of ParhamZareParhamZare2721,764
796GitHub avatar of RavinRauRavin Rau2744102
796GitHub avatar of rinpatchMax S.275664
796GitHub avatar of rohayantiProf Madya Dr Rohayanti Hassan2700
796GitHub avatar of sktalrejaSuraj Kumar Talreja2711
796GitHub avatar of ThihasoehlaingThiha Soe Hlaing278181
796GitHub avatar of thrashraf2737591
796GitHub avatar of XiangLun0713Choo Xiang Lun27321,573
820GitHub avatar of aashiksAshik Salahudeen2644
820GitHub avatar of ahaikal99Arif Haikal2600
820GitHub avatar of ahmedmusawir26484484
820GitHub avatar of aizzatMuhammad Aizzat Zakaria26019
820GitHub avatar of ankkhoAnkit264646
820GitHub avatar of archie-labArtyom Serebryakov263420
820GitHub avatar of ariffnorhadiAriff Norhadi2626815
820GitHub avatar of AzrizHaziqAzriz Jasni261313
820GitHub avatar of Code-ArtistCode Artist2699103
820GitHub avatar of cyyskyCHONG YOE YAT2693682
820GitHub avatar of damithkothalawalaDamith Rushika Kothalawala261802,176
820GitHub avatar of dukefirehawkThomas26238238
820GitHub avatar of escornbarSyaamil Fa'iq261518
820GitHub avatar of haqemAhmad Luqman Haqem261717
820GitHub avatar of HesterLimHester Lim26070
820GitHub avatar of iqbalhasnanIqbal Hasnan260945
820GitHub avatar of JasonTanzJason Tan261051,981
820GitHub avatar of kk666679Kurnia Kadir26117117
820GitHub avatar of li9htli9ht267237
820GitHub avatar of nghaosiong98Haosiong Ng2611
820GitHub avatar of nurulashrafNurul Ashraf26722798
820GitHub avatar of Nurunnajwa12Nurunnajwa Zulkifli2600
820GitHub avatar of plwaiPai Lee Wai260509
820GitHub avatar of PoisonDarterzJonas Chuan265455
820GitHub avatar of r0lodexIrfan Radzi2635
820GitHub avatar of ragibklRagib Badaruddin26132210
820GitHub avatar of raj-khanMeher Ullah Khan Raj26111405
820GitHub avatar of RashCDRashidi261212
820GitHub avatar of rawrstackBatmang2600
820GitHub avatar of sengweihanSeng Wei Han2600
820GitHub avatar of simonhorlickSimon Horlick2619373
820GitHub avatar of syahrinsethSyahrin Seth26361,281
820GitHub avatar of theinsidersandrushThe Insider Sandrush26111126
820GitHub avatar of tjwoonTJ Woon2600
820GitHub avatar of zaidhudaZaid Huda2600
855GitHub avatar of 7azmiAhmed Ghaleb25382682
855GitHub avatar of admiralkuznetsov45Tovarisch Dawe255050
855GitHub avatar of Akim95Akim2500
855GitHub avatar of ali-commitsAli Alrabeei2519430
855GitHub avatar of alirezaeftekhariAlireza (Pure)2511
855GitHub avatar of bearwithclawsLim Cheng Soon2500
855GitHub avatar of ChiaJun032500
855GitHub avatar of daniel-shuyDaniel Shuy25184301
855GitHub avatar of datgaiAlex Chee25114209
855GitHub avatar of densityxAhmad Aziz2500
855GitHub avatar of Dr-KhatibMuhammad Khatibsyarbini25119119
855GitHub avatar of EmistryHAO YAN2500
855GitHub avatar of Fakhruddin90Fakhruddin Saupe259090
855GitHub avatar of FamryAmriAmri251414
855GitHub avatar of farahanasuhaimiFarahana Suhaimi257272
855GitHub avatar of fsylumFirdaus Zahari2583,775
855GitHub avatar of HazmanNaimHazman Naim2513262
855GitHub avatar of HooEP01Hoo2509
855GitHub avatar of ibnumalikShaiful Aiman Malik25246
855GitHub avatar of ibnusulaiman83Fairuz Sulaiman2500
855GitHub avatar of isaactan98Isaac Tan256192
855GitHub avatar of izuddinhelmiIzuddin Helmi2544
855GitHub avatar of Kemi-OluwadahunsiOluwakemi Oluwadahunsi25160318
855GitHub avatar of kevineokevineo2500
855GitHub avatar of kz-hnySamuel Wan2500
855GitHub avatar of malikperangr3d725610
855GitHub avatar of mfaizmzakiFaiz Zaki25328
855GitHub avatar of misterpahpah arif2500
855GitHub avatar of Onceagain12Honeybadgers552500
855GitHub avatar of php-khanAriful2500
855GitHub avatar of purnima23Purnima Wijendra2511
855GitHub avatar of RitchiePRitchie Poh2522175
855GitHub avatar of rognalesZaiman Noris2581,255
855GitHub avatar of SattishhSattish Shewkani254102
855GitHub avatar of syeelLim Siang Yee2500
855GitHub avatar of Syf-AlmjdSaifAlmajd2566441
855GitHub avatar of tanchekweiChek Wei Tan25204914
855GitHub avatar of tyh2305Tan Yi Hong251414
855GitHub avatar of tylerlimLim Ting Wei253838
855GitHub avatar of Tze-SienTze-Sien25629
855GitHub avatar of Volvagia356Volgy2500
855GitHub avatar of xinghao2003Wong Xing Hao25277454
855GitHub avatar of zainolamzarZainol Amzar25336336
898GitHub avatar of AbdallemoAbdalle mohamed241,6231,644
898GitHub avatar of adyromantikaAdy Romantika24947
898GitHub avatar of afandiazmiAfandi Azmi248787
898GitHub avatar of aizat890Deuniverse Legacy243131
898GitHub avatar of alwinchanAlwin Chan2400
898GitHub avatar of Ang-dotAng Weoy Yang24375544
898GitHub avatar of AngJianmingAng Jianming (Jim)249,6189,706
898GitHub avatar of AqilJaafreeWanaqil24432432
898GitHub avatar of ArvdSrhArvind241212
898GitHub avatar of chingh1123TheNoobGH2411
898GitHub avatar of crossRTRui Tai Low241717
898GitHub avatar of danyscapedany2422
898GitHub avatar of Fadreusチビすけ2422
898GitHub avatar of firdoussrossFirdouss Ross2422
898GitHub avatar of hanyi00iOoi Han Yi2441132
898GitHub avatar of Hasan-CheMuhammad Hasan Che Abdullah2400
898GitHub avatar of helenclxHelen Chong243,5153,516
898GitHub avatar of ikhwanhayatIkhwan Hayat2400
898GitHub avatar of imarkleeMark Lee2400
898GitHub avatar of iswanjTuan Iswan (TIJ)2408
898GitHub avatar of JafneeJafnee24050
898GitHub avatar of jamesssooiJames Ooi2401
898GitHub avatar of Jeffrey04Choon-Siang Lai24302494
898GitHub avatar of jerngJerng24501510
898GitHub avatar of julianfssenJulian Foo Siang Sen24591,982
898GitHub avatar of kingkingyykYap Yee King247474
898GitHub avatar of naimbob95Amirul Naim244444
898GitHub avatar of niczrsohSoh Zen Ren2460187
898GitHub avatar of PakCuPakCu2422
898GitHub avatar of PhakornKiongPhakorn Kiong2472,435
898GitHub avatar of PremChandran15Premkumar Chandrashegaran2422
898GitHub avatar of RajaAsyrafRaja Asyraf246184
898GitHub avatar of seraphKevin Francis2411
898GitHub avatar of Smart-SangGeJunyong Liang242727
898GitHub avatar of SohZHongSoh Zhe Hong24544673
898GitHub avatar of Soni96plSonia Chronowska24134,685
898GitHub avatar of sycanzAiden24159309
898GitHub avatar of taufekTaufek Johar24432,056
898GitHub avatar of thajegan76Thayanithy Jegan2400
898GitHub avatar of umaqgeekUmar Mukhtar2444
898GitHub avatar of WenHao1223Lim Wen Hao248391,206
898GitHub avatar of Winds126Foong Yew Fai2400
898GitHub avatar of yashimwongdevsans241412
941GitHub avatar of AdinRCAizuddin2319271
941GitHub avatar of almondhengalmondheng235353
941GitHub avatar of AriffAzmiAriffAzmi2301,233
941GitHub avatar of BLTC-520Brian Har23192225
941GitHub avatar of felixleongSeh Hui Leong2399
941GitHub avatar of hakimifrHakimi23457527
941GitHub avatar of hanjeahwancodeartz2316655
941GitHub avatar of HarryDotMYxPG Mohd Azhan Fikri2390144
941GitHub avatar of hsayed21Hamada Sayed23210210
941GitHub avatar of Jamirais94Jamirais Bin Ismail2356
941GitHub avatar of js9726JIE SHENG OOI233277
941GitHub avatar of justinwkUKMWaqas Khalid Obeidy23144533
941GitHub avatar of katari-codeIbrahim Katari230709
941GitHub avatar of kiawinSian Lerk Lau23652,308
941GitHub avatar of KingVikramanRAJA VIKRAMAN23181264
941GitHub avatar of MaisarahPauziMaisarah Mohamed Pauzi2300
941GitHub avatar of marwanbukhoriplayer 1232020
941GitHub avatar of mdnajimahmedMd Najim Ahmed2390467
941GitHub avatar of mrshahzlshxzel2300
941GitHub avatar of nabilahzaidNabilah Zaid23024
941GitHub avatar of naimkatimanNaim Katiman231701,613
941GitHub avatar of naqibasriNaqib234145
941GitHub avatar of nwjunWJ234154
941GitHub avatar of rehackxyzrehackxyz23476476
941GitHub avatar of SharkesmSharkes Monken2391953
941GitHub avatar of sharuzzamanSharuzzaman Ahmat Raslan231925
941GitHub avatar of syahmifauziSyahmi Fauzi230504
941GitHub avatar of the7thAbdul Rahman230659
941GitHub avatar of vxavictor513Wai Loon238484
941GitHub avatar of wmfairuzFairuz Wan Ismail23820
941GitHub avatar of wowthecoderAndrew Loo233232
941GitHub avatar of xiangyannXiang Yann, Lim23811
941GitHub avatar of YeeJiaWeiYee Jia Wei232020
941GitHub avatar of zhixeAmsyar Malek238989

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@huseinzol051,856 followers
  • Public contributions leader@leoloso24,983 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@leoloso41,571 contributions

First collected Oct 6, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Malaysia What these numbers mean