Kenya

981 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 75Collected Jan 22, 2026
NairobiMombasaKisumuNakuruEldoret

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Kenya snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of JohnMwendwaJohn Mwendwa34,64699149
2GitHub avatar of peter-kimanziPeter Kimanzi17,13910446
3GitHub avatar of diramboraDiram5,07500
4GitHub avatar of ThuotracyTracy Thuo3,951372372
5GitHub avatar of david-kariukiDavid Kariuki (DK)3,9328168
6GitHub avatar of omololevyLevy Omolo3,8992,4195,750
7GitHub avatar of godfreymatagaroGodfrey Matagaro3,223310774
8GitHub avatar of jonkiratheJohn kirathe2,2406868
9GitHub avatar of Maxwell-Muthui-MwangiMaxwell Muthui Mwangi(Justmwangii)2,11320298
10GitHub avatar of Mathenge-AlexAlex M1,71789,727
11GitHub avatar of victorprestonVictor Preston1,530211852
12GitHub avatar of vincentnderituVincent Nderitu1,4383458
13GitHub avatar of jumaallanJuma Allan1,422375375
13GitHub avatar of Lincoln-Madarakalincoln1,4226871,814
15GitHub avatar of betascribblesFirdaus H. Salim1,3891922
16GitHub avatar of mbitujamesMbitu1,370115118
17GitHub avatar of fbiegoFelix Biego1,3488,9659,608
18GitHub avatar of danielmuthamaDaniel Muthama1,27500
19GitHub avatar of jackjullaJacob1,27200
20GitHub avatar of jmosekaMila1,13800
21GitHub avatar of CodeDroid999John Mwega1,079891,049
22GitHub avatar of vickkieuzi1,078394908
23GitHub avatar of Mach-LeviLee Cotech99700
24GitHub avatar of geeksourcecodesGeekSourceCodes98500
25GitHub avatar of neilsohn9Nelson Kipsang9484562
26GitHub avatar of HarunMbaabuHarun Mbaabu925199365
27GitHub avatar of CHEGEBB@BrianChege9221,5512,509
28GitHub avatar of Valentino-JuniorValentino904177922
29GitHub avatar of larymakHillary Nyakundi869119119
30GitHub avatar of Derrick-MulwaDerrick Mulwa8351212
31GitHub avatar of devjohnsonmwangijohnson mwangi807263827
32GitHub avatar of Emmanuel687Emmanuel Koech790159389
33GitHub avatar of JukunyeJukunye7872828
33GitHub avatar of SpenceLabsSpence Labs International78733
35GitHub avatar of dennisnderitu254Dennis Nderitu Kinyanjui77900
36GitHub avatar of ndolocrRaphael Ndolo772431431
37GitHub avatar of Gidayi-devGidayi Millyannah770235235
38GitHub avatar of alvin-toshPalpatine75400
39GitHub avatar of kelvinndmoNovak70763,146
40GitHub avatar of CossyCossyCosmas Mbuvi6534582
41GitHub avatar of stancillousStancillous Raymond642171,867
42GitHub avatar of Fredrick-KECode_With_Fredrick6272023
42GitHub avatar of watchout254Daniel Mukenya6270279
44GitHub avatar of AllanoallasheALLAN LENNY622241,832
45GitHub avatar of cherucoleCheruiyot Collins62101,401
46GitHub avatar of wangerekaharunHarun Wangereka619313313
47GitHub avatar of joelkanyiJoel Kanyi607426426
48GitHub avatar of profnandaaAnthony Nandaa575155172
49GitHub avatar of jebitok-dev57413331
50GitHub avatar of kn9tsEugene Mutai56022
51GitHub avatar of okwareddevnestOkware5506391,324
52GitHub avatar of billykybeBILLY K.52600
53GitHub avatar of MartMbithiM@Rt!N M3!tHi5244165,740
54GitHub avatar of hezronkimutai赫兹伦 · 基穆泰 · 车利莫5101812,486
55GitHub avatar of gateremarkMark Gatere50468881
56GitHub avatar of JohnTroonyOcto Leap50255
56GitHub avatar of waynegakuoWayne Gakuo502641850
58GitHub avatar of terryyufeiSophia Terry48722
59GitHub avatar of MichaelWayneKMWayne Michael N.48210123
60GitHub avatar of chaoocharles46581,597
61GitHub avatar of tufstraka.4625062,004
62GitHub avatar of peanutsx50Peanuts4582071,067
63GitHub avatar of imhillaHillary Kiptoo44724
64GitHub avatar of waltertayaWalter443578670
65GitHub avatar of carolinemusyokaCarol4420505
66GitHub avatar of abel-masilaAbel Masila43615731
66GitHub avatar of Wesley-SindeWesley Sinde436171,256
68GitHub avatar of Billy272Bill Bitok435521,195
69GitHub avatar of GtindiGabriel Tindi43319184
69GitHub avatar of WestLee95Eugene Westley Mwambacha433122174
71GitHub avatar of clinton-mwachiaClintonMoshe432502925
71GitHub avatar of Fortune-dotFortune Dev432218
73GitHub avatar of Clint171Clint Simiyu428107281
74GitHub avatar of KelvinHawksKelvinHawks42622
75GitHub avatar of KhamisiKibetKhamisi Kibet42100
76GitHub avatar of kenyansongithubKenyans Github41300
77GitHub avatar of ochiengbrianOchieng Brian4092929
78GitHub avatar of BettgideonGideon Bett (Full stack Developer)408103218
79GitHub avatar of Gabriel-project39Gabriel Kimanthi395620620
80GitHub avatar of IanoNjugunanjuguna.base.eth394339430
80GitHub avatar of nejidevelopsNeji Develops3944,1238,255
82GitHub avatar of KimTooFlexKim Too39160280
83GitHub avatar of ronnieotienoRonnie Otieno39061,060
84GitHub avatar of Wallace-Karira-MurayaMr. Wallace Karira Muraya38300
85GitHub avatar of lewiii254MARKLEWIS MUTUGI3751,1351,381
86GitHub avatar of kenju254Kenneth Kinyanjui36600
87GitHub avatar of VictorKabataVictor Kabata3631633,660
88GitHub avatar of alvin-kiveuAlvin Kiveu361675,630
89GitHub avatar of KalutuKalutu Daniel35611736
90GitHub avatar of CodeWithFinFinley Mwangola355420786
91GitHub avatar of Timdev0xTim-Dev35351215
92GitHub avatar of akabiruKabiru Mwenja352924976
92GitHub avatar of devenockEnock Omondi352921,154
94GitHub avatar of katungiDaniel Denis3501791,102
95GitHub avatar of edogola4Bran Don3422,4182,814
95GitHub avatar of wakoliVotesVotez342199199
97GitHub avatar of blahahRik Smith-Unna34117493
98GitHub avatar of Tr-renyReny kipkoech3371557
99GitHub avatar of chankjenChakin Kim333187187
99GitHub avatar of Irene-archIrene Nafula3335254
101GitHub avatar of nickssilver3326479
102GitHub avatar of lenardjomboJombo331244393
103GitHub avatar of BethanyJepPikachú330541541
103GitHub avatar of maikofelix47Felix Maiko3303911,034
105GitHub avatar of kelseykmKelsey Mwongeli3272828
106GitHub avatar of ViselsElvis K Koech326333,330
107GitHub avatar of PrincekrampahPrince Krampah32014734
108GitHub avatar of SankThomasThomas Sankara3136561,365
109GitHub avatar of candiepihAlex Njagi3124500
109GitHub avatar of paulonteriPaul Onteri31200
111GitHub avatar of StanleyMasindeStanley Masinde3111,7452,496
112GitHub avatar of Evans-mutukuEvans-mutuku3085141,544
112GitHub avatar of martinondiwaMartin Ondiwa3081,7741,774
114GitHub avatar of Domains18Gibson3023801,718
115GitHub avatar of Breens-MbakaBreens Robert3011314
116GitHub avatar of kelvinkamauKelvin Kamau2994231
117GitHub avatar of gideonrotichGideon Rotich29763105
118GitHub avatar of Dickens-oderaDickens odera296131,686
119GitHub avatar of tigawannaDennis kinuthia2952,0262,738
120GitHub avatar of collinskoech11Collins Koech2949031,708
121GitHub avatar of newtonmunene99Newton Munene2921625
122GitHub avatar of jossyKyaloKyalo Josephine289967987
123GitHub avatar of Francis-MwanikiFrancis Mwaniki2862222
123GitHub avatar of kiche-allanAllan Kiche28635292
123GitHub avatar of NdekoCodeArick Bulakali2867311,500
126GitHub avatar of danielmuthama23Daniel Muthama283963963
127GitHub avatar of RowlandOtiRowland Oti28059
128GitHub avatar of Cli4dClifford Ouma278166401
128GitHub avatar of xtiankisutsaChristian Kisutsa2781818
130GitHub avatar of hamisirizwanDev_riz2771021,500
131GitHub avatar of EpaphrusMaxwel .E. Khadambi2761181,432
131GitHub avatar of jay-AnonymousGeraldNjakai2762,9453,014
133GitHub avatar of devotuomaErick Otuoma275130130
133GitHub avatar of KyleBrianKeenan_Ngugi2751515
133GitHub avatar of omondi8399Rodgers Omondi2758490
136GitHub avatar of Itsfoss0Ebenezer R.271239284
137GitHub avatar of johnson-alalaJohnson Alala268136171
137GitHub avatar of mainawycliffeMaina Wycliffe2683562,649
139GitHub avatar of kelvinmutungaKelvin Mutunga Muithya26766
139GitHub avatar of samuelowinoSamuel Owino2672511,626
141GitHub avatar of levos-snrLewis Odero266132370
142GitHub avatar of ArnoldKebasoArnold Kebaso2657662,226
143GitHub avatar of vincentMunywokivincent munywoki264703703
144GitHub avatar of Susan56789Susan Wairimu262138768
145GitHub avatar of achingachrisC A2615571,521
146GitHub avatar of kihuniStephen kihuni258315315
147GitHub avatar of sammy6378Samuel Mwangi N2551,9752,557
148GitHub avatar of anjiri1684Vincent Anjiri2545959
148GitHub avatar of KirinyetBrianKirinyet Brian25416533
150GitHub avatar of stephenajuluStephen Ajulu2511,6731,674
151GitHub avatar of OclemyClement Ochieng25080511
152GitHub avatar of mwanyumba7Brayan Kai Mwanyumba249101224
153GitHub avatar of DavidLemayianDavid Lemayian ✨24723148
153GitHub avatar of MahiuhaJoseph Mahiuha247113
155GitHub avatar of koleshjrKolesh jr24533332
155GitHub avatar of lxmwanikyAlex Nyambura2454111,059
157GitHub avatar of GhislainMitahiGhislain MITAHI24417201
157GitHub avatar of Reagan27Reagan Lutta244329
157GitHub avatar of TonnyBlankTonny2449090
160GitHub avatar of mayeedwinMaye Edwin2431191,064
161GitHub avatar of indieka900Joseph Indieka💻242380636
161GitHub avatar of n-h-e-z-r-o-nHezron Na2426881,036
161GitHub avatar of valentineRuttoValentineRutto24298112
164GitHub avatar of DantechdevsDaniel Ngwasi241266317
164GitHub avatar of ianjumaI Juma24101,209
164GitHub avatar of mikeyhodlmikey24123,15124,264
164GitHub avatar of mulieriqEric Muli24101,242
168GitHub avatar of CABON-TECHBONII-M24099
169GitHub avatar of PKOOOOPIUS KHAINJA ONGARO239484491
170GitHub avatar of BILLKOLOSBILL CLINTON OOKO23844942
171GitHub avatar of JacksCodeVaultJack Ojango237431,231
172GitHub avatar of nicknjagiNick23671,579
173GitHub avatar of pmutuaPhilip Mutua235133817
173GitHub avatar of RogendoPeter235321365
175GitHub avatar of kelvink96Kelvin Kiprop2346011,539
176GitHub avatar of kiminzajnrEric Kiminza233012
176GitHub avatar of wambugucoderJosWambugu2339696
178GitHub avatar of programmingChiiraDennis Chiira22865,020
179GitHub avatar of DaggieBlanqxDaggie Blanqx (Douglas Mwangi)226117117
179GitHub avatar of otsemboIan Otsembo226284931
181GitHub avatar of tobias-barakaaBaraka Ngaira225298298
182GitHub avatar of Baraka-MulumiaBaraka Mulumia224567,284
183GitHub avatar of loneverseAyub Njambuya223122
183GitHub avatar of Marx-wrldIan Marx22389526
185GitHub avatar of kiseseBrian Kisese222152,433
186GitHub avatar of trevorsaudiTrevor Saudi';"/></p><h1>hey</h1>2211022
187GitHub avatar of kamikazechaserMohamed Sohail219409861
187GitHub avatar of MurungaOwen0x01219394821
189GitHub avatar of MamboBryanMamboBryan2184671,757
189GitHub avatar of nickpeters741nickpeters21802
189GitHub avatar of wathika-engwathika218213255
192GitHub avatar of Fbada006Ferdinand Bada2171844
193GitHub avatar of bnjungeBen Njunge21601,218
193GitHub avatar of mauricegiftMaurice Gift2166,1276,127
195GitHub avatar of iamvikshanVikshan215614624
196GitHub avatar of alanorthAlan Orth2131,1771,271
196GitHub avatar of elijahondiekElijah Ondiek21357781
196GitHub avatar of TheDancerCodesRoger Taracha213021
199GitHub avatar of B-6219Brian212238507
199GitHub avatar of juliamuiruri4Julia Muiruri212233233
199GitHub avatar of syno3Festus murimi21200
202GitHub avatar of ZeliphaZelipha Wambui21154113
203GitHub avatar of DreMukareAndrew Mukare2101528
203GitHub avatar of GMDancunDancun Murithi21000
203GitHub avatar of manuelgeekMagak Emmanuel210461,277
206GitHub avatar of EphantuzEphantus Mwangi20942896
206GitHub avatar of haronsoftharonsoft20900
208GitHub avatar of capwell-murimiCapwell Murimi207314388
208GitHub avatar of LemmahLemayian JN2072128
208GitHub avatar of oderofrancisOdero Francis207390649
211GitHub avatar of Nemwel-BonifaceNemwel Boniface2042,1182,411
211GitHub avatar of Shelmith-KariukiShel2041350
213GitHub avatar of derro75Sherrick203269269
213GitHub avatar of Raccoon254Steve Tom2034422,823
215GitHub avatar of calvinkarunduCalvin Karundu20200
215GitHub avatar of SimonGideonSimon Gideon2021322,454
215GitHub avatar of VincenteliezerVincent Eliezer20261,315
218GitHub avatar of etonotienoEton Otieno20125100
218GitHub avatar of JosephOkumuJoe Okumu2012,2583,448
220GitHub avatar of EricgacokiEric G200283742
220GitHub avatar of mathncode-sidSidney Baraka Muriuki200499602
220GitHub avatar of V1V1Gabriel20000
223GitHub avatar of Anthony11-hubAnthony Mwaura19924679
223GitHub avatar of CalebCheptumoCaleb Cheptumo199155178
223GitHub avatar of Ekisa02Ekisa Joseph199212291
226GitHub avatar of iampatoPatrick waweru197243,978
227GitHub avatar of fatmaliFatma Ali1964160
227GitHub avatar of Reinhardt254Reinhardt Lagat1961481,245
229GitHub avatar of echessaJoyce Echessa1950267
230GitHub avatar of eduinwEdwin1949222
231GitHub avatar of antonymugaAntony Ochieng Muga19300
231GitHub avatar of james-muriithiJames Muriithi19362,134
233GitHub avatar of Benmuriuki@Ben Mugambi19200
233GitHub avatar of khwiloKhwilo Kabaka19212736
235GitHub avatar of BorweBrian Orwe191158226
235GitHub avatar of davidmugambi104David Mugambi191278439
235GitHub avatar of ezkemboiEzrqn Kemboi191901,762
235GitHub avatar of jamesnyakushJames Nyakundi191132618
239GitHub avatar of njirutitusTitus Njiru19000
240GitHub avatar of JacksiroKeJack Siro18800
241GitHub avatar of DennisRonoDennis Kibet1873271,351
241GitHub avatar of michaelbukachiMichael Bukachi1870172
243GitHub avatar of remmy300JENTAH REHEMA186268268
244GitHub avatar of BakleyBarclay Koin185141143
244GitHub avatar of DeveloperWilliamsWilliam Achuchi1851561,174
246GitHub avatar of andela-anandaaAnthony Nandaa18300
246GitHub avatar of brandiqaMichael Wanyoike1835658
248GitHub avatar of mavine4512Mavine Naaman18134393
249GitHub avatar of AlfrickAlfrick Opidi180531531
249GitHub avatar of elvis-kimutaiElvis18011
251GitHub avatar of allanhue@dev🔕179428428
251GitHub avatar of bonface221Bonface Maina | TechWithTwin1791564
251GitHub avatar of Collins-RutoCollins Ruto1793586
251GitHub avatar of tutujnrLangat Evans Cheruiyot.179126281
255GitHub avatar of DianaWanguiDiana Wangui178113119
255GitHub avatar of hellen-22Hellen Wainaina17833963
255GitHub avatar of knnedyKennedy Mwendwa178428428
258GitHub avatar of challomarkMark Challo1752429
259GitHub avatar of leonard-sanyaLeonard Sanya174368368
260GitHub avatar of AlexMuia31MuiaAlex17336275
260GitHub avatar of KipronohVincentKipronoh Vincent17300
262GitHub avatar of mlayahDan Mlayah17200
263GitHub avatar of katienojJohn Katieno1710233
263GitHub avatar of Kimutai01Kiprotich kimutai171532,052
265GitHub avatar of ByekibePETER KIBET BYEGON17043177
265GitHub avatar of EmaasitDaniel Emaasit17000
265GitHub avatar of fredesgnFred17011
265GitHub avatar of geofmureithi-zzNjuguna Mureithi17000
265GitHub avatar of jbuyuJustus Buyu17062634
265GitHub avatar of shenleeosialaiSHEN LEE170445789
265GitHub avatar of Vince-archVincent Kimani1706565
272GitHub avatar of Collins331Collins Ochieng16927136
272GitHub avatar of Owiti-CharlesMikey Charles169115791
274GitHub avatar of martinoywaMartin Oywa168180260
275GitHub avatar of agbarbieBarbara Maina167376376
275GitHub avatar of marvinok26Marvin O167152796
277GitHub avatar of andisiambukuAndisi Ambuku1668181
277GitHub avatar of khariokiTony Kharioki16644114
277GitHub avatar of VinntooVincent Cheruiyot1660826
280GitHub avatar of ThiararapeterThiarara - SuperWp165129744
281GitHub avatar of anthony-ndegwa-devAnthony-ndegwa16477
281GitHub avatar of BeatriceWambuiMbuguaBeatrice Wambui Mbugua164202746
281GitHub avatar of DerrickKirimiDerrickKirimi16466444
281GitHub avatar of munabedanMuna Bedan1642323
281GitHub avatar of vic657victor juma164424430
286GitHub avatar of Albert-ByroneAlbert Byrone16352540
286GitHub avatar of hezronokwachHezron Okwach1631,8241,824
288GitHub avatar of Emogy-reunionMark Victor Mugendi1623,6663,666
288GitHub avatar of meshackkiplimokimaiyo1621,0951,541
290GitHub avatar of douglasronoDouglas Rono161344,069
290GitHub avatar of JoyKimaiyoJoyce Kimaiyo161133133
290GitHub avatar of Majok-BolMajok-Bol1612042
290GitHub avatar of timothylidedeTim Lidede161159598
294GitHub avatar of alienwithinMunir Njiru16000
294GitHub avatar of jenniekibirijenny kibiri16069
296GitHub avatar of PaulmburuPaul Mburu1599196
296GitHub avatar of rodneyosodob1ackd0t1597641,578
296GitHub avatar of tobuyaThomas Obuya1591538
299GitHub avatar of Andrew-OchiengAndrew-dev1584545
299GitHub avatar of BKinyaBeatrice Kinya15871540
299GitHub avatar of kennedykwangariKennedy Kamande Wangari15811
299GitHub avatar of stkisengeseStephen Kisengese1582,8992,919
303GitHub avatar of awinooliyoErick Otieno Awino15737299
303GitHub avatar of kakaingaluJoseph Kakai Ngalu15730163
303GitHub avatar of officialpkdrillerPKTECH157483483
306GitHub avatar of Marylucy1234501563434
306GitHub avatar of ngesa254Ngesa Marvin15650164
308GitHub avatar of GloryAkinyiSoftware Engineer | Code Alchemist | Tech Storyteller154232232
308GitHub avatar of MachariaPPhinehas1544,0846,600
308GitHub avatar of ProfKaromoJoseph N. Karomo1541010
308GitHub avatar of ProgramKingAbelAbel Matunda Morara15491723
312GitHub avatar of Brace1000Brian Oiko1531,0441,096
312GitHub avatar of NkunjaDenis Nkunja153201,628
314GitHub avatar of brianmareteBrian Marete1526363
314GitHub avatar of JosephMugo8711mugoJoseph15200
314GitHub avatar of TheBeachMasterArthur Kennedy Otieno15222930
317GitHub avatar of abrakingooAbraham Maiko Kingoo1513911,587
317GitHub avatar of Diana-nyamaiDiana nyamai1512244
317GitHub avatar of effiecancodeEffie Njoki1515771
317GitHub avatar of GichbuoyAlex Maina1515252
317GitHub avatar of kabugattiPatrick Murimi151255790
317GitHub avatar of melau-eddyEddy1514452,093
317GitHub avatar of Patiencewantae123Patiencewantae1231512461,711
324GitHub avatar of Hilary505Hilary1501,0041,004
324GitHub avatar of Samue-l1King Sam15055
324GitHub avatar of ShuyibLegendrea150265394
324GitHub avatar of Wallah101501818
328GitHub avatar of AnthonyLimoAnthony Kiplimo14900
328GitHub avatar of catherinekimaniCatherine Kimani1498899
328GitHub avatar of HackWeiser360MådMâx14900
328GitHub avatar of peteretelejPeter Etelej149614945
328GitHub avatar of SIGEIVBRIAN SIGEI1491628
333GitHub avatar of benniematikoBen Matiko1486565
333GitHub avatar of craygenxMulwa Denis148282,494
333GitHub avatar of JimmyTronJimmy Oty1483778
333GitHub avatar of MuchokiDavidDavid Muchoki1481,4152,855
337GitHub avatar of cherono-chelseaChelsea Cherono14700
337GitHub avatar of Cleve-codesCleve Momanyi1472103,668
337GitHub avatar of codeme254Dennis Otwoma147410613
337GitHub avatar of Florence-wanguiFlo14700
337GitHub avatar of MosesSoftEngMoses (Mwangi) Ngige14766
337GitHub avatar of st3v3nmwStephen Mwangi1478171,275
337GitHub avatar of victornjiru80Victor147281281
344GitHub avatar of danvickDanvick Miller1461739
344GitHub avatar of MikeTeddyOmondiMike Teddy Omondi146605852
344GitHub avatar of mutuajoseph146127261
344GitHub avatar of SilvaTechBSilva Tech1461,6582,593
344GitHub avatar of tenmark86MarkCuban14622
349GitHub avatar of b0nbon1Bonvic Bundi145112483
349GitHub avatar of Bonuke30bonukevincent14500
349GitHub avatar of eiidoubleyuwesBaraka Mnjala Mbugua1455901,147
349GitHub avatar of kadimasum145102102
349GitHub avatar of mul1shMulili Nzuki14522852
354GitHub avatar of abubakar508Ismail M Abubakar14331775
354GitHub avatar of DenisgangaDenis Nganga14399178
354GitHub avatar of Mach-webAnderson M Kinyua14396818
354GitHub avatar of Skipper-kenyaAndrew Kimwetich14375148
358GitHub avatar of frankieokothFrankie Okoth142114114
358GitHub avatar of ruperthnyagesoaRuperth Nyagesoa14200
358GitHub avatar of SabarehVictor Oketch Sabare142225301
358GitHub avatar of SamoraMachelSamora Machel1426144
358GitHub avatar of sudee404Sudi Abdalla14278729
363GitHub avatar of devbojackJustus Lolwerikoi14153360
363GitHub avatar of EvansRobbieEvanrobby Macharia141758,117
363GitHub avatar of fatahrezAbdulfatah Mohamed14113531
363GitHub avatar of musaleMusale Martin1419211,467
363GitHub avatar of sawepeterSawepeter1410106
368GitHub avatar of brian-chebonBrian Chebon1406060
368GitHub avatar of Dancan254Ian Dancan1401,2001,343
368GitHub avatar of eliudnjorooEliud140408778
368GitHub avatar of ktkizationKen Thuku14000
368GitHub avatar of william2032william Goodman140444533
373GitHub avatar of Andrew-commAndrew Rono13977
373GitHub avatar of BlasioGodiGodfrey Blasio13900
373GitHub avatar of codeabuuAbdullahi N13930,25930,305
373GitHub avatar of graham218BILL GRAHAM PEACEMAKER1394,3705,970
373GitHub avatar of odhiamboke139913
373GitHub avatar of ukangaUkang'a Dickson1395611,217
379GitHub avatar of AmosKorirKorir Amos13833
379GitHub avatar of CyrilAmbwayaCyril13800
379GitHub avatar of GicehajuniorYoung-Soul1384532,795
382GitHub avatar of Awinja-jJoan Awinja Ingari13715104
382GitHub avatar of charlesncnCharles137419
382GitHub avatar of DudimathMartin Dudi13788
382GitHub avatar of Kellahcarlbaraka caleb Kellah13711
382GitHub avatar of kiptechieTimothy Serem137383523
382GitHub avatar of KubasuIvanSakwaKubasu Ivan Sakwa137429514
382GitHub avatar of mancini85Machini13700
382GitHub avatar of mog-rnAmos Nyaburi137252,747
382GitHub avatar of orenyalphy256-glitchAlphonce Liguori137546553
382GitHub avatar of Rickmwasofficial137236511
382GitHub avatar of wambugu71Wambugu Kinyua137252252
382GitHub avatar of ZebbyGZebbylion Njau13704,036
394GitHub avatar of AnyumbaKEStan Anyumba136722,879
394GitHub avatar of BenexlBenedict Xavier1369833,958
394GitHub avatar of Peter-Mwangi254Peter Brian Mwangi13690128
394GitHub avatar of raleighlittlesRaleigh Littles136167416
398GitHub avatar of AtienoObwandaAtieno Obwanda13521,008
398GitHub avatar of C-o-m-o-nCollins O. Odhiambo135250893
398GitHub avatar of josephbilljoseph135191396
401GitHub avatar of cynthiaingaCynthia Inga13417
401GitHub avatar of franceking1France King134361361
401GitHub avatar of KennethMathariKenneth Mathari1341367
401GitHub avatar of Lenkaa3792allan lenkaa1341212
401GitHub avatar of marky376Mark Munyao Mutua134125125
401GitHub avatar of moseehMoses Otieno Onyango1341,5771,767
401GitHub avatar of sharonnarangiSharon Narangi George134100100
401GitHub avatar of wilsonjuma254Wilson Juma13404
409GitHub avatar of denniskigenDennis Kigen1331,9441,944
409GitHub avatar of muse254Osoro Bironga133282538
409GitHub avatar of subu53133216216
412GitHub avatar of anitahxAnitah Aturinda132012
412GitHub avatar of gem-404Ephantus Macharia1323341
412GitHub avatar of georgesrobertoRoberto Georges13271507
412GitHub avatar of IhureChris Ihure132761,920
412GitHub avatar of KendiJKendi J132144144
412GitHub avatar of muyaleEdgar Muyale1322424
412GitHub avatar of samArichaAricha Samson1321081,146
412GitHub avatar of StellahMbaoStellah13200
420GitHub avatar of AnnaliskirwaAnnalis Kirwa13100
420GitHub avatar of hungaikevHungai Amuhinda131111,005
420GitHub avatar of iamukasaIrving Amukasa1311024
420GitHub avatar of jackdevs-labNdegwa Jackson131478482
420GitHub avatar of ryantxuRyan McKinley1311,7523,072
425GitHub avatar of joskalendaJos Kalenda1300151
425GitHub avatar of kamau-mbuguaKelvin(Software Dev)130792
425GitHub avatar of nguonodaveDavid Ng'uono Ochiel1309421,612
425GitHub avatar of WambuilucyLucy Kinyanjui130783
429GitHub avatar of FionaG26Fiona Githaiga129350350
429GitHub avatar of jumbamarkMark Jumba129296
429GitHub avatar of KiptooMannuKiptoo Emmanuel129447601
429GitHub avatar of MaunducyrusMaunducyrus1292,5583,130
429GitHub avatar of mbuthiyaJames Muriuki12911
434GitHub avatar of BryanAimBrian Isale1282685
434GitHub avatar of Developer-felixFellie1280264
434GitHub avatar of GuantaijpGuantai Jp1281431,262
434GitHub avatar of GypsyTheDjNorman Nuthu12800
434GitHub avatar of ishuahIshuah E Kariuki1281551
434GitHub avatar of jobalaJapheth Obala128184488
434GitHub avatar of mwiks-devMaryann Mwikali128137137
441GitHub avatar of frank1738Frankline Osoro1276060
441GitHub avatar of kanyijoshuakanyi joshua127018
441GitHub avatar of Ptar2020Ptar20201272020
444GitHub avatar of dan1471Dancan12600
444GitHub avatar of MrazTevinMillaTevin126122142
444GitHub avatar of VictorOmondiCDSVICTOR OMONDI126361,432
444GitHub avatar of ViniekVictory Njeri126309309
444GitHub avatar of WilfredTinegaWilfred Tinega126103358
449GitHub avatar of erickogiEric kogi12511,375
449GitHub avatar of ombima56Hillary Ombima1251,7412,717
449GitHub avatar of RichardMirukaRichard Miruka Onsare125117383
452GitHub avatar of allan-kirui57Allan Kirui12494399
452GitHub avatar of DavidAmungaDavid Amunga1243502,587
452GitHub avatar of djimrangarleitaspecialchar1243274
452GitHub avatar of GilbertlyGilbert Gathara1240830
452GitHub avatar of NyakaruKinara Moses12424333
452GitHub avatar of olivebishopOlive Bishop1247522,117
452GitHub avatar of osala-engJashon Osala1241164
452GitHub avatar of Roy538DevRoy1242,8023,275
452GitHub avatar of SamuelNwSamuel N. Wanyoike124951,563
461GitHub avatar of aruna-hkaruna-hk1231212
461GitHub avatar of ChristineWasikeChristine Wasike12391,341
461GitHub avatar of cliffgorCliff Gor12300
461GitHub avatar of hanapikoHannah Apiko123434522
461GitHub avatar of JOHNMULAMAJohn Mulama12314151
461GitHub avatar of Jordan-typeJordan_type123445673
461GitHub avatar of kimanijackyJacky Kimani12300
461GitHub avatar of KiprutoKelvin123348353
461GitHub avatar of Omillo-CharlesDeveloper Omillo1239421,270
461GitHub avatar of Q4QophFredie Obiero12397394
471GitHub avatar of bqevinKevin Barasa1222288
471GitHub avatar of cindykandieCindy Kandie1221554
471GitHub avatar of maukoeseMauko122721,630
471GitHub avatar of philipboenPhilip Boen122540
471GitHub avatar of rickxyERICK OMUNDI122494,045
476GitHub avatar of Brianali-codesBrian Ali121648683
476GitHub avatar of cowanweksCowan Kanga Wekesa12162111
476GitHub avatar of iamramahibrahRamadhan Ibrahim12133
476GitHub avatar of misshannahHannah Olukoye12102
476GitHub avatar of NexusGKSoftwaresNexusGK Developer1216,08412,780
476GitHub avatar of TralahMTralah M121603,469
476GitHub avatar of WamitinewtonNewton Wamiti1211,2532,304
483GitHub avatar of agesa3Agesa Collins120016
483GitHub avatar of devcavinCavin120673707
483GitHub avatar of Doc-ScripterClifford (Potter) Otieno1201,3063,217
483GitHub avatar of KeithGrahamsKeith Grahams12011
483GitHub avatar of kevn-wambuguKevin Wambugu12000
483GitHub avatar of MosesomoMoses omondi120107107
483GitHub avatar of mwacharoJohn Mwacharo120110118
483GitHub avatar of NgunyiGachie120146146
483GitHub avatar of NjengahJoe Njenga120125232
483GitHub avatar of QodestackrWilson Gichu1201091,020
483GitHub avatar of sudoevansEvans120521895
494GitHub avatar of amdefiguyDefi Guy11979,02079,020
494GitHub avatar of cypriansakwaDR. Cyprian Omukhwaya Sakwa1199521,078
494GitHub avatar of Kagiri11Charles Maina11938397
494GitHub avatar of kahenya-anitaanita-that-chiq11973176
494GitHub avatar of Skylar-LorenaSkylar Lorenah119112132
499GitHub avatar of Buyaki01Ritta Sweta11822249
499GitHub avatar of davidmusembiDavid Musembi1181642
499GitHub avatar of hesbon-osoroHesbon Osoro118121206
499GitHub avatar of peter-wachiraPeteHack118859
499GitHub avatar of sharbel93Sharbel Chris118111
504GitHub avatar of kimaruemmanuel25KIMARU EMMANUEL11700
504GitHub avatar of louisoduorOduor11755
504GitHub avatar of sosmongareSospeter Mong'are11759543
504GitHub avatar of theeBajberFaraj Salim1174355
508GitHub avatar of codegranncodegram116295410
508GitHub avatar of iamckn1161313
508GitHub avatar of JoramWellsbramuel1161616
508GitHub avatar of MechantchuloErick Mutua116361662
508GitHub avatar of mwakidenisMERN Stack Developer1163,14025,898
513GitHub avatar of andrueastmanAndrew Omondi1159432,532
513GitHub avatar of Bwmxmd254Ibrahim Adams1154141
513GitHub avatar of dedanirunguDedan Irungu115331331
513GitHub avatar of festus-sulumetifestus-Sulumeti1154932,444
513GitHub avatar of GraycemuthuiGrace Muthui1150593
513GitHub avatar of stewilondangaStewart Milimu ilondanga11500
513GitHub avatar of wellingtonmwadaliMwadali1151919
520GitHub avatar of 97josephJoseph Kibira114108108
520GitHub avatar of austinechisutiaAustine Akhonya114745745
520GitHub avatar of danielotienoDaniel Otieno11417120
520GitHub avatar of kipmykMike Kipruto1141014,420
520GitHub avatar of lily-coderLilian Moraa11422
520GitHub avatar of melisamalalaMelisa Malala11400
520GitHub avatar of RyanKoechRyan Koech114156568
520GitHub avatar of vomoloValentine Odhiambo Omolo114661661
528GitHub avatar of akuonjjoshua113981,063
528GitHub avatar of Ckm54Collins113791,068
528GitHub avatar of clencycClency Christine113466845
528GitHub avatar of Collins87mbathiCollins Mbathi11311441
528GitHub avatar of DevabubakarAbubakar Ali11356
528GitHub avatar of evansopiloEvans Opilo11300
528GitHub avatar of Felexonyango11361,537
528GitHub avatar of GedeonobaeGedeon Obae Gekonge11300
528GitHub avatar of otienosteveOtieno11371311
537GitHub avatar of daniel-waiguruDaniel Waiguru1121931,695
537GitHub avatar of iLynetteLynette Acholah1120242
537GitHub avatar of JawekiJack Weru Kioni11271,090
537GitHub avatar of kamiri-charlesCharles Kamiri112234325
537GitHub avatar of komuwKomu Wairagu1121801,444
537GitHub avatar of paulodhiamboOdhiambo Paul11242288
537GitHub avatar of ranjian0Ian Karanja112841,005
537GitHub avatar of sieleemmanuelSiele Emmanuel11228935
537GitHub avatar of SumshiSumaya Ahmed11277
537GitHub avatar of waiyakiJames Muturi11211,810
547GitHub avatar of andyosyndohAndy Osyndoh1111,1142,202
547GitHub avatar of DennohKimDennis Kimathi1117991,715
547GitHub avatar of jecihjoyJacinta Gichuhi111930
547GitHub avatar of John-NjauJohn Njau111111118
547GitHub avatar of Kidd254Lawrence Muema Kioko1110116
547GitHub avatar of LyonsmasawaLyons1110711
547GitHub avatar of NOBERT167Nobert Langat111321,573
547GitHub avatar of RichardNzembeiR_Nzembei111419512
555GitHub avatar of AlidantechPETER IRUNGU110642,298
555GitHub avatar of DaveOumaDavid Ouma1104343
555GitHub avatar of evanswanjauEvans Wanjau110131664
555GitHub avatar of jmnyaregajosiah m nyarega110105197
559GitHub avatar of 896maG_oaT10999469
559GitHub avatar of emilio-kariukiEmilio109502,336
559GitHub avatar of flow-pieWambui Maina1095671,000
559GitHub avatar of kelcho-spenseKevin Comba Gatimu109626641
559GitHub avatar of kiptanuiBoazKiptanui Boaz109642,099
559GitHub avatar of MainaAlexMAlex M10917
559GitHub avatar of somottoStephen Omotto1098811,137
559GitHub avatar of willyngugiWilly Ngugi1096302
559GitHub avatar of xaviermilgoXavier Milgo109231,270
568GitHub avatar of AmonCheruiyotAmon Kiprotich1085584
568GitHub avatar of ChegeBryanChege Brian1080464
568GitHub avatar of DerrickMoibenMoiben108132132
568GitHub avatar of LancemDevLance M.1082392,024
568GitHub avatar of MillerAduluMiller Adulu108625,936
568GitHub avatar of paullasterPaullaster Okoth1083281,606
574GitHub avatar of AbrahamKiplagatKiplah Art's10793317
574GitHub avatar of bethwel3001Bethwel Kiplagat107817954
574GitHub avatar of bkmgitBenson Muite107701701
574GitHub avatar of bytecod3Edwin107634848
574GitHub avatar of faraji-ombonyaFaraji Ombonya1073514,543
574GitHub avatar of gachezraEzra Kipkoech107345564
574GitHub avatar of gaciuki2402Grace Gaciuki10711
574GitHub avatar of k0imetkoimet1071848
574GitHub avatar of Marcos8060Marcos Ochieng1071,0041,004
574GitHub avatar of markmuthiiMark Muthii1073761,474
574GitHub avatar of mattgathuMatt Gathu1073838
574GitHub avatar of MICHAELKITHMichael Kithinji107173194
574GitHub avatar of uranduUrandu Bildad Namawa10713336
587GitHub avatar of cod3smithKelyn Paul Njeri1061012,191
587GitHub avatar of ekaranjaaEmmanuel1060385
587GitHub avatar of LewisMagangiLewis1062,0012,275
587GitHub avatar of MauriceOmbewaMAURICE ODHIAMBO OMBEWA1061,5371,537
587GitHub avatar of munene-mMunene106162,220
587GitHub avatar of njoroge-sSerah Njoroge10600
587GitHub avatar of sn-chegeStanley Ngugi10630210
587GitHub avatar of Thairu-devJoseph Thairu10624194
587GitHub avatar of viazikaraiNawal10611
587GitHub avatar of VinCoDOdipo Otieno10635193
597GitHub avatar of chrisorwaChris Orwa1053536
597GitHub avatar of miami78Miami Larry1057380
597GitHub avatar of Renice-OwinoRenice Owino10500
600GitHub avatar of dennismutuku2005DENNIS MUUO1044361,173
600GitHub avatar of deriv-botsDeriv Bots104126126
600GitHub avatar of Hanan-HusseinHanan Hussein10405
600GitHub avatar of HarrisonkamauHarrison Kamau10422142
600GitHub avatar of jobkaraniJob Karani10451,286
600GitHub avatar of kimitaWanjohiKimita Wanjohi10471,465
600GitHub avatar of Mutai-GilbertGilbert Mutai1046060
600GitHub avatar of SpencerOfwitiSpencer Ofwiti1041267
600GitHub avatar of ZachyDevZachary Moseti10400
609GitHub avatar of Charleslitcharles1031041,452
609GitHub avatar of Collins33Collins Njau Muru1033176
609GitHub avatar of EzekielWachiraEzekiel Wachira10365642
609GitHub avatar of imalisusanImali Susan103104852
609GitHub avatar of irfanghatIrfan Ghat1033732,035
609GitHub avatar of JacobkyaloJacob Kyalo103974
609GitHub avatar of JosephRidgeJoseph Ridge103533723
609GitHub avatar of lewisthagichuLewis Thagichu10315948
609GitHub avatar of liltrendiBrian103196667
609GitHub avatar of munyuawilsonMunyua10319302
609GitHub avatar of oyamoOyamo Brian103152,033
609GitHub avatar of paulndalilaPaul Ndalila1036363
609GitHub avatar of salmonGowaSalmon Gowa1034332
609GitHub avatar of tobias-omondiTobias Omondi103329725
623GitHub avatar of eodenyireEmmanuel Odenyire102521577
623GitHub avatar of G-MervoMervin Gaitho10257737
623GitHub avatar of gatwirivalvalentineG1025376
623GitHub avatar of Joseh254JOSEPH MBUGUA102196549
623GitHub avatar of kipkuruiCaleb Kibet102164239
623GitHub avatar of loskiiiCollins Omollo1025562
623GitHub avatar of VictorxxivVictor Mwendwa10233
623GitHub avatar of WanjiruCateWanjiru Catherine1026769
631GitHub avatar of antkhajiAnthony Khajira10100
631GitHub avatar of apondi-artQuinterabok101739739
631GitHub avatar of AustineGwaAustine Gwa10115931
631GitHub avatar of cesswairimuCess101624
631GitHub avatar of chriss1525Chriss10186346
631GitHub avatar of Christine-code-cryptoChristine Kerubo101132166
631GitHub avatar of CynieCCynthia Nafula1011313
631GitHub avatar of FidelisabokeFidel Isaboke1011,3202,039
631GitHub avatar of franko2KFrancis Ngure10100
631GitHub avatar of GilbertKMutaiGilbert101582,204
631GitHub avatar of kevinmainairungukevin maina irungu10100
631GitHub avatar of kipchirchiralbKipchirchir Albert101274274
631GitHub avatar of ngangavicNg'ang'a Victor1012876
631GitHub avatar of Simon-NjorogeSimon Njoroge101207207
631GitHub avatar of thecodingmontanaChristopher Odhiambo1011,0551,889
646GitHub avatar of adan-abdiAdan10051607
646GitHub avatar of danleyb2Nyaundi Brian100150898
646GitHub avatar of divin3circleSylus Abel1001,4292,285
646GitHub avatar of Mburu-ElvisElvis Mburu10038746
646GitHub avatar of nyorusamnyorusam100114124
646GitHub avatar of shaddybettShadrack Bett1007362,356
646GitHub avatar of VictorPaulAronyvictor paul arony1002,1593,610
646GitHub avatar of walteronohWalter Kiprono100165165
654GitHub avatar of antosanAntony Sande9902,191
654GitHub avatar of blacksnowmartinMartin Kitonga99646793
654GitHub avatar of bugemarvinMarvin Kurland9942401
654GitHub avatar of codenvibesTERRENCE M.K996,31815,022
654GitHub avatar of emmakamauWanjiku Kamau992116
654GitHub avatar of JohnviqueODERO O. VICTOR9900
654GitHub avatar of johnwandera37John Wandera99740
654GitHub avatar of KIPROTICHBETT53ELLY BETT9976142
654GitHub avatar of moshthepittKelvin Jayanoris99301,496
654GitHub avatar of SmartMinds1PaulK _Mwangi99286286
654GitHub avatar of TabithaKavyuThabitha Kavyu991414
665GitHub avatar of Collins-OmaribaOmariba Collins98197887
665GitHub avatar of jmwaiJames Mwai984203,907
665GitHub avatar of mosseymoses nandwa980160
665GitHub avatar of normanmungenormanmunge98119707
665GitHub avatar of QueenterJumaQueenterJuma98130130
665GitHub avatar of RKatanaKatana9802
671GitHub avatar of AiJaredJared M97349349
671GitHub avatar of peter-mghendipete97210828
671GitHub avatar of spencerochiengSpencer Ochieng970196
671GitHub avatar of stephanieopalaStephanie Opala9700
671GitHub avatar of williamluke4William Luke97509580
671GitHub avatar of wochuna__wochuna.97264264
677GitHub avatar of badass-techieMoses Odhiambo96252
677GitHub avatar of BotCoder254TELVIN TEUM96307307
677GitHub avatar of EdwinWalelaEdwin Walela9623174
677GitHub avatar of erick-otenyoErick Otenyo96860890
677GitHub avatar of FideltodayyFidel Otieno9667298
677GitHub avatar of GathaiKEGathai963051,167
677GitHub avatar of geoffreynyagaGeoffrey Nyaga96192435
677GitHub avatar of joshuandeleva9617312
677GitHub avatar of Oxygen833Oxygen963131
677GitHub avatar of rodneyo1Rodney Otieno96422426
677GitHub avatar of talihomzKevin Wahome96115
677GitHub avatar of titusnjugunaTito96162,717
677GitHub avatar of wanjiiruWanjiru9600
677GitHub avatar of YM1587Eugine Onyango96611611
691GitHub avatar of 05t305t39591213
691GitHub avatar of BeckysheeRebecca Kariuki9500
691GitHub avatar of chepsiEvans Chepsiror9538592
691GitHub avatar of ColkimiCollins Mibey95403693
691GitHub avatar of domambiaOmambia Dauglous951283,064
691GitHub avatar of edwin-prEdwin Gitau951414
691GitHub avatar of MuneneCalvinCalvin Mwangi951972,179
691GitHub avatar of nduas77John Nduati951313
691GitHub avatar of rennylangatRenny Langat9529664
691GitHub avatar of SilikheSilas Silikhe95090
691GitHub avatar of vinrain-coderVinrain95899899
691GitHub avatar of vladimirfomeneMayemene Fomene Jean Vladimir9510994
703GitHub avatar of chr0n1kAmarjit Labhuram943636
703GitHub avatar of ChrisBarsolaiChris Barsolai9400
703GitHub avatar of jama5262Jama9465962
703GitHub avatar of karani-gkKarani Geoffrey942525
703GitHub avatar of kennedymwavuMwavu946982,586
703GitHub avatar of kojeffiOmondi Jeff94254254
703GitHub avatar of mwong3laAmos Mwongela94972,682
703GitHub avatar of Nyambura254Boniface Mwangi9400
703GitHub avatar of peterkariuk1Peter Kariuki94760760
703GitHub avatar of shemtomkeShem Tom943254
703GitHub avatar of wanjohikibuiWanjohi Kibui941593
703GitHub avatar of waracciMorris Warachi946408
715GitHub avatar of betingrich3Marisel93189221
715GitHub avatar of CodeLover254Patrick930631
715GitHub avatar of GmatiesoSenior Intern93602871
715GitHub avatar of HeLaughsIsaac932833
715GitHub avatar of Joseph-NJoseph Ndungu9300
715GitHub avatar of kabingusamKabingu Sammy.93081
715GitHub avatar of kwamboka1Mildred Makori9355
715GitHub avatar of MarvinKweyuMarvin Kweyu93292,073
715GitHub avatar of micahondiwaMicah Ondiwa933,2623,266
715GitHub avatar of phantom-kaliFidel933562,438
715GitHub avatar of Roy-WanyoikeRoyWanyoike931238
715GitHub avatar of sylvia-boyaniBoyani935470
715GitHub avatar of Wanjiru393Samuels9311
715GitHub avatar of wekesa360Michael Wekesa93121,411
729GitHub avatar of bmwasaruBritone Mwasaru922424
729GitHub avatar of BonfaceKilzBonfaceKilz92447447
729GitHub avatar of Charles4500Charles Biegon922131,151
729GitHub avatar of cybermatatuFredrick Njenga9204
729GitHub avatar of daudi13David Ouma9213
729GitHub avatar of johnmachaJohn Macharia92162162
729GitHub avatar of kimperriaKimani John9225728
729GitHub avatar of MacroCodeChannelMacro Code Official -Subscribe925757
729GitHub avatar of MarkMMutungaMark Mikile Mutunga92292305
729GitHub avatar of sabtech254SABTECH921616
729GitHub avatar of SiroDevsDev Siro921,2501,772
729GitHub avatar of Stephen-KamauStephen Kamau9236752
729GitHub avatar of vantablantaMichelle Njeri9216969
742GitHub avatar of 4SAMUSamuel Nzomo91481,197
742GitHub avatar of denny254Kinanga☆Codes916951
742GitHub avatar of Felix45Felix Ouma9155363
742GitHub avatar of JudiciousmurichJudith Muthui911146,290
742GitHub avatar of KibutuJrFred91543543
742GitHub avatar of mercykipMercy Jemosop9122
742GitHub avatar of shadmeolishad913612,185
749GitHub avatar of CKawaraCatherine Kawara900949
749GitHub avatar of colleowinoClifford9027636
749GitHub avatar of edubewedubew9044
749GitHub avatar of fabrizia2Renish Okago907777
749GitHub avatar of FredMuneneFred901,5351,930
749GitHub avatar of henrykashhenry kash.unwrap( )9055
749GitHub avatar of HilaryOkelloHilary Okello907552,153
749GitHub avatar of kevwasongaKevin Wasonga90561979
749GitHub avatar of kimanicharles911Charles Kimani901520
749GitHub avatar of lenomoshLennox Omondi902926
749GitHub avatar of martinmogusuMartin Mogusu903126
749GitHub avatar of nyambura00Winnie Nyambura9066
749GitHub avatar of patrickskymanPatSkyman90551,788
749GitHub avatar of Ronnie-Leon76Ronnie Leon90911,049
749GitHub avatar of shaddyshadank3r90090
749GitHub avatar of SYMON30SYMON ABOK903939
765GitHub avatar of elijah-dotElijah Mwangi Wangu89160160
765GitHub avatar of fatymahmedFatima Ahmed8900
765GitHub avatar of FREDRICKKYEKIFredrick Munyao8913773
765GitHub avatar of gertie-shesheGertrude894613
765GitHub avatar of kambereBrBruno Kambere8933316
765GitHub avatar of Kipngetich33Kipngetich338972,048
765GitHub avatar of Michelle-Wanderi891212
765GitHub avatar of munenepeterPeter Munene89113924
765GitHub avatar of ParsankamusaParsanka8994212
765GitHub avatar of queenskQueens Kisivuli892436
775GitHub avatar of AJ-CollinsCollins Kiprotich88275275
775GitHub avatar of charity-bitNyanchera8800
775GitHub avatar of denilanyDenil886081,100
775GitHub avatar of johninvictusjohn invictus88125966
775GitHub avatar of johnniembuguaJohn Mbugua88663
775GitHub avatar of karimkkanjiKarim K. Kanji8819521
775GitHub avatar of kbuikaSteve Kibuika88341,211
775GitHub avatar of LilytreasureWanja Dennis8896833
775GitHub avatar of MalombaKevinKevin Malomba8864107
775GitHub avatar of marvin-nyalikMARVIN NYALIK888484
775GitHub avatar of MokuaEnockEnock Mokua88251,434
775GitHub avatar of MurageKabuiMurage Kabui884468
775GitHub avatar of MuriukidavidDavid Muriuki8833
775GitHub avatar of peterchegePeter chege88105223
775GitHub avatar of saulnyongesaSaul Mupalia887070
775GitHub avatar of WarutereIanian.dev88427642
775GitHub avatar of zecollokaris8800
792GitHub avatar of DamadelAbdullahi mohamed87296300
792GitHub avatar of ericmahareEric Mahare8712
792GitHub avatar of HmatiHellen Mati8795111
792GitHub avatar of iankangIan Kang'ethe871144
792GitHub avatar of joe052Joe Karanja872262,653
792GitHub avatar of joykangangiJoy Kangangi871961
792GitHub avatar of kigenSeth Kigen878408
792GitHub avatar of ksigeiKiprono Japhet8733293
792GitHub avatar of mukuviJames Ngandu873991,123
792GitHub avatar of PaulndamboPaul Ndambo87237509
792GitHub avatar of poppingtonicBrian Muhia879292
792GitHub avatar of TridenceBrian Wanjala874747
792GitHub avatar of xhclintohnxh_clinton878,68810,215
792GitHub avatar of zeddymugezeddy cherotich8700
806GitHub avatar of AustinsteveskStephen Karanja8643113
806GitHub avatar of briancodzBrian Codz8600
806GitHub avatar of CaseyOchiengCasey Ochieng8616573
806GitHub avatar of deniswachiraDenis Wachira86145379
806GitHub avatar of habbesClément Habinshuti863411,843
806GitHub avatar of hermitexTiberius Mairura86163,648
806GitHub avatar of Hokkyokuse1Polaris86252
806GitHub avatar of lewis-koriLewis Kori86541,216
806GitHub avatar of lyraxvincent8604
806GitHub avatar of mugane-dj0𝔵ℜ𝔞𝔡𝔦𝔠𝔞𝔩ℌ𝔶𝔡𝔯𝔞8641,865
806GitHub avatar of omaomachMantis862681,600
806GitHub avatar of RuthNjeriRuth86022
818GitHub avatar of adaken4Kennedy Ada858861,209
818GitHub avatar of altontonnNewton Alumasa85128882
818GitHub avatar of Ambogo2Musungu (Ruth) Ambogo852626
818GitHub avatar of cjephunehcaleb Jephunneh856912,512
818GitHub avatar of enenumxelaAlex858683,982
818GitHub avatar of EspiraMarvin852791,541
818GitHub avatar of henrymbuguakKiarie Henry Mbugua856262
818GitHub avatar of jkithomeJeremy Kithome8511,154
818GitHub avatar of KennOtienoKennedy Otieno85260262
818GitHub avatar of makaubensonBenson Makau851483
818GitHub avatar of mikeymckayMike McKay8513
818GitHub avatar of nyangotoPatrick Orangi852075
818GitHub avatar of nzomobrianBrian Nzomo8544
818GitHub avatar of peterrobertpeter robert85325531
818GitHub avatar of savekirkKirk Agbenyegah8512813
818GitHub avatar of shedrack-okundaShedrack Okunda85529658
818GitHub avatar of TimmohitibiTimothy Itibi85146374
835GitHub avatar of dkobiaDavid Kobia8453,911
835GitHub avatar of Doreen-OnyangoDoreen Atieno Onyango848521,117
835GitHub avatar of gathukuMoses Gathuku8441949
835GitHub avatar of iangithuaIan Githua842644
835GitHub avatar of justinelutJustine Gichana841051,823
835GitHub avatar of mwangiKibuiKennedy Mwangi842020
835GitHub avatar of TerranceBryanTerrance Bryan841414
835GitHub avatar of zemuldoDanstan Onyango8411,262
843GitHub avatar of AgneskoinangeAgnes Koinange83313313
843GitHub avatar of Annastacia-devAnnastacia831751,936
843GitHub avatar of AquinasmoriasiAquinas Moriasi830294
843GitHub avatar of Bria222Brian Nyachae8311138
843GitHub avatar of Calebbii83147147
843GitHub avatar of David-KasiliaDavid Kasilia Mwanzia8313132
843GitHub avatar of ginabekiGina Beki83111
843GitHub avatar of hoslackHoslack83111,618
843GitHub avatar of josphatmwaniaJosphat Mwania83461,890
843GitHub avatar of KariukiJames254James Kariuki8355
843GitHub avatar of KelvinCodeCraftKelvin Kipchumba83182257
843GitHub avatar of LemmyMwauraLemmy8332,610
843GitHub avatar of musaubrianErnest833811,599
843GitHub avatar of nicodemus-oponNicodemus Opon83141
843GitHub avatar of SmoDavDavid Mjomba8311613
858GitHub avatar of Collince-OkeyoCollince Okeyo8247304
858GitHub avatar of DanroyMwangitechn0mage8217735
858GitHub avatar of joyapisiJoy Phoebe82153153
858GitHub avatar of kithekadkDaniel Kakinyi821452
858GitHub avatar of lwairoreKarangu Lucas Wairore8200
858GitHub avatar of modcomlearning82229229
858GitHub avatar of mumo-estherEsther Mumo8202
858GitHub avatar of NzauMMercy Nzau824553
858GitHub avatar of Rollins255Rollins Owino824242
858GitHub avatar of royokelloRoy82300928
858GitHub avatar of seb-artsebastian kimanzi821212
858GitHub avatar of SlozzyondulOmusinde Solomon Ondula82592870
858GitHub avatar of trevin-liveletrevinlivele8231680
858GitHub avatar of VicGriffinvictor griffin823737
858GitHub avatar of victorkipkorirVictor Peace Kipkorir8237165
873GitHub avatar of auabakeAbubakar Njumwa8100
873GitHub avatar of billy-oderaBilly Odera8100
873GitHub avatar of ChemutaiselimSelim8100
873GitHub avatar of costamayTitus Ouko815656
873GitHub avatar of ehersmanErik Hersman8100
873GitHub avatar of hummzerBabu8131487
873GitHub avatar of laban254Kibe81353,148
873GitHub avatar of LenonkoechLenon8157139
873GitHub avatar of Lewi217lewis wanjohi81259474
873GitHub avatar of mimipeshyperis ndanu81134134
873GitHub avatar of niiamonNii Amon Dsane8100
873GitHub avatar of OsegoTechOmollo Cliff Oganda8117998
873GitHub avatar of wamaithaNyamuWamaitha8170985
873GitHub avatar of washington254washington maina8195258
873GitHub avatar of wilfredgicharuwilfred Gicharu8100
888GitHub avatar of aoduorAngela Oduor Lungati8000
888GitHub avatar of devlinuskibetLINUS KIBET807979
888GitHub avatar of dmuhia136Dennis Njoroge Muhia80313
888GitHub avatar of donnellyCodesDonnelly804040
888GitHub avatar of DovineowuorDovine K.8050986
888GitHub avatar of edwardalexEdward Alex8000
888GitHub avatar of foscraftNyaribari Reuben80113491
888GitHub avatar of GrishonNgangaGrishon Nganga8047572
888GitHub avatar of kamauvickvick80311
888GitHub avatar of NungoEdwinNungo Edwin808971,090
888GitHub avatar of willymwauraSoftware engineer8077403
888GitHub avatar of wmucheru80531,244
888GitHub avatar of YegonGodwinGodwin Kibet80291704
901GitHub avatar of AnthonyNgunjiriAnthony Ngunjiri7911
901GitHub avatar of bantaBernard Banta792,5612,563
901GitHub avatar of Cyrus-0101Cyrus Ndirangu798671,619
901GitHub avatar of felexkemboiFelex794747
901GitHub avatar of GacheriNturibiGacheri Nturibi7989322
901GitHub avatar of ikuamikeMichael Ikua791106
901GitHub avatar of kegeraCaleb79420
901GitHub avatar of kiokoshedyShady Kioko79036
901GitHub avatar of mrkiuraAlex7927467
901GitHub avatar of sadick254Sadick7910258
911GitHub avatar of 10-menachiChristian Wamalwa788080
911GitHub avatar of Aduda-BoazBoaz Aduda78465
911GitHub avatar of briankariukiBrian Kariuki78133725
911GitHub avatar of byCongoMichael Congo7833
911GitHub avatar of cyrus-48cyrus mwendwa7867289
911GitHub avatar of hetrox8Suleiman Yusuf Gacheru785355
911GitHub avatar of innocent-mainaInnocent Maina78130741
911GitHub avatar of jaredthomas01Jared Thomas78143173
911GitHub avatar of jonathan-kosgeiJonathan Kosgei7844
911GitHub avatar of KevinGitongaKevin .M. Gitonga7820460
911GitHub avatar of kiprotichabiudKiprotich Abiud78104808
911GitHub avatar of kramerOMKramer7811
911GitHub avatar of ObaraEmmanuelEmmanuel Obara78120141
911GitHub avatar of salimaneSalimane Adjao Moustapha7811,605
911GitHub avatar of shopcom254shopcom7800
911GitHub avatar of willymwaiWilliam Mwai782486,832
927GitHub avatar of dev-wesongaJackson Wesonga772184
927GitHub avatar of eduuhMush77451451
927GitHub avatar of karume-labKarume775831,995
927GitHub avatar of liciolentimoLentimo Systems7710126
927GitHub avatar of mark61-doneMarko Olando Oloo77137137
927GitHub avatar of moochiengMaxwel Ochieng7771,169
927GitHub avatar of MwangiSarasarah Mwangi774545
927GitHub avatar of OkomoJacobJacob Okello Okomo77150626
927GitHub avatar of preston-56Preston Osoro771,0441,895
927GitHub avatar of prodeveloperJacob Chencha7730762
927GitHub avatar of Simply-FurahaMaxwell Furaha77681,431
927GitHub avatar of stephenkatiStephen Katuli7766
927GitHub avatar of WalobwaDWalobwa_D7721,329
940GitHub avatar of Afrikan-SonMr. Marks Wanjau7600
940GitHub avatar of AjackwereAustine Jack Were76036
940GitHub avatar of apella1John Apella76287935
940GitHub avatar of bagoviggoDev_Next_Door7657142
940GitHub avatar of chege4179Peter Chege7649388
940GitHub avatar of denniswanjiruDennis Wanjiru76132,313
940GitHub avatar of derrickgitongaGitonga Derrick76236302
940GitHub avatar of DNXEMPIRE-1Dennis Nzioki76793,220
940GitHub avatar of EkipchirchirEmmanuel Kipchirchir76104104
940GitHub avatar of Eunice-artEunice Mungai7600
940GitHub avatar of FinyasyBryan7650113
940GitHub avatar of gilokimuGilbert Kimutai760346
940GitHub avatar of GitauHarrisonGitau Harrison7636280
940GitHub avatar of jaysonmulwaJayson Mulwa76132132
940GitHub avatar of ManuhmutuaManuh.__7600
940GitHub avatar of MtsumiAly Mtsumi761402,193
940GitHub avatar of MuchwatKevin Muchwat7654629
940GitHub avatar of od-codeDerrick Odari761919
940GitHub avatar of pendoagnes222PENDO AGNES7611
940GitHub avatar of samkb420samkb@4207655
940GitHub avatar of sammainahkinya1404Samson Kinyanjui76129204
940GitHub avatar of sandykuriaSandra761134
940GitHub avatar of swai-collinsCollins Swai7600
940GitHub avatar of tallninjaErnest Wambua762225
964GitHub avatar of ahmad01aliAhmad Ali7500
964GitHub avatar of AlexDeleiAlex Delei752053
964GitHub avatar of CarltonKMark Carlton752271,514
964GitHub avatar of EricMbatiaERIC MBATIA751212
964GitHub avatar of esirKIsaiah King'ori751669
964GitHub avatar of Faith-ChepkoechFAITH CHEPKOECH7577
964GitHub avatar of godwins3Praise Odhiambo751141,859
964GitHub avatar of Hassan-HajirHassan Hajir751111
964GitHub avatar of KellyKiiruKelly Kiiru75769
964GitHub avatar of larrymiamiLarry Miami751951
964GitHub avatar of leonTech254Martin Leon75154,109
964GitHub avatar of maryline321Chebet Maryline7500
964GitHub avatar of nturume751111
964GitHub avatar of ochiengotieno304Ochieng Otieno7543908
964GitHub avatar of owuor91John Owuor75129434
964GitHub avatar of peterokwaraP.Okwara75311,309
964GitHub avatar of SundaybrianSunday Brian750192
964GitHub avatar of teddylumidiTeddy Lumidi756969

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@JohnMwendwa34,646 followers
  • Public contributions leader@amdefiguy79,020 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@amdefiguy79,020 contributions

First collected Jan 22, 2026. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Kenya What these numbers mean