Japan

935 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 219Collected Jan 19, 2026
Tokyo

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Japan snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of keijiroKeijiro Takahashi23,3042,0592,059
2GitHub avatar of kenjinotekenji21,051621859
3GitHub avatar of onevcatWei Wang15,7109043,176
4GitHub avatar of mattnmattn13,1682,0942,140
5GitHub avatar of craftzdogTakuya Matsuyama11,522501501
6GitHub avatar of XiaomingXY1111,3868153,357
7GitHub avatar of matzYukihiro "Matz" Matsumoto10,1931,5861,593
8GitHub avatar of dennybritzDenny Britz9,75804,783
9GitHub avatar of wasabeefDaichi Furiya9,5878723,059
10GitHub avatar of leptureHsiaoming Yang8,7961,3342,229
11GitHub avatar of dai-shiDaishi Kato8,0131,8991,899
12GitHub avatar of zcbenzCheng7,7581,5371,537
13GitHub avatar of rui314Rui Ueyama6,421726726
14GitHub avatar of domenicDomenic Denicola5,5751,5221,522
15GitHub avatar of guo-yuGuo Yu5,23938354
16GitHub avatar of hardmaruhardmaru5,0521546
17GitHub avatar of marcanHector Martin5,022144144
18GitHub avatar of ShougoShougo5,0171,6671,667
19GitHub avatar of peppyDean Herbert4,8854,7005,520
20GitHub avatar of AtsushiSakaiAtsushi Sakai4,661170191
21GitHub avatar of cpojerChristoph Nakazawa4,4881,7303,031
22GitHub avatar of kazuponkazuya kawaguchi4,2582,3583,083
23GitHub avatar of blueimpSebastian Tschan4,06600
24GitHub avatar of neueccYoshifumi Kawai4,0021,0861,086
25GitHub avatar of kevinzhowKevin3,897632,654
26GitHub avatar of privatenumberHiroki Osame3,8121,3433,835
27GitHub avatar of manman4manman43,7448,44314,621
28GitHub avatar of hoshinolinaHoshino Lina3,695112112
29GitHub avatar of yusukebeYusuke Wada3,6102,1012,101
30GitHub avatar of shu223Shuichi Tsutsumi3,521223,087
31GitHub avatar of unhappychoiceYuji Ueki3,3615,6897,392
32GitHub avatar of AdiChatAditya Chatterjee3,2313333
33GitHub avatar of pilcrowonpaperpilcrow3,043482482
34GitHub avatar of amatsudaAkira Matsuda2,9372,4602,460
35GitHub avatar of mameYusuke Endoh2,910493903
36GitHub avatar of kishikawakatsumiKishikawa Katsumi2,8942,82927,017
37GitHub avatar of Sen-TakatsukiYoshimura Eto2,88400
38GitHub avatar of xqqxqq2,85317494
39GitHub avatar of azuazu2,7906,4856,485
40GitHub avatar of mob-sakaimob-sakai2,7753632,066
41GitHub avatar of wkentaroKentaro Wada2,5051,1863,075
42GitHub avatar of chrislgarryChris Garry2,40506
43GitHub avatar of hajimehoshiHajime Hoshi2,3882,9505,326
44GitHub avatar of mariotakuMariotaku2,279514597
45GitHub avatar of acgotaku雪月秋水2,2721212,530
46GitHub avatar of audreyfeldroyAudrey M. Roy Greenfeld2,1338361,824
47GitHub avatar of BunlongBunlong VAN2,1122729
48GitHub avatar of bee-sanAutumn (Bee)2,095606609
49GitHub avatar of simuraisimurai2,08992,491
50GitHub avatar of brettwooldridgeBrett Wooldridge1,972136136
51GitHub avatar of rhysdLinda_pp1,9031,3801,521
52GitHub avatar of JannchieJianqi Pan1,8911,8443,136
53GitHub avatar of PINTO0309Katsuya Hyodo1,8262,2473,187
54GitHub avatar of AchrafReyaniAchraf1,807753865
55GitHub avatar of koide31,803459670
56GitHub avatar of yarakiYuichi Araki1,785084
57GitHub avatar of fukamachiEitaro Fukamachi1,7748332,085
58GitHub avatar of trananhtuatTran Anh Tuat1,750326
59GitHub avatar of nagadomi1,746935935
59GitHub avatar of Santos-EnoqueSantos Enoque1,746183183
61GitHub avatar of r9y9Ryuichi Yamamoto1,7292323
62GitHub avatar of AkihiroSudaAkihiro Suda1,6835,1165,116
63GitHub avatar of gkjohnsonGarrett Johnson1,6682,2902,511
63GitHub avatar of mizchiKotaro Chikuba1,6686,2607,003
65GitHub avatar of ktosoKonrad `ktoso` Malawski1,6271,3141,314
66GitHub avatar of hsbtHiroshi SHIBATA1,6044,5645,526
67GitHub avatar of hrsh7thhrsh7th1,5916843,515
68GitHub avatar of chomadoちょまど | Madoka Chiyoda1,5863134
69GitHub avatar of rikusato0Riku Sato1,5838704,570
70GitHub avatar of kazuhoKazuho Oku1,580874874
71GitHub avatar of ikeayAyaka Ikezawa1,53920300
72GitHub avatar of HironsanHiroki Nakayama1,46744390
73GitHub avatar of TimOliverTim Oliver1,459291685
74GitHub avatar of i-saintSeiya Ishibashi1,4501222
75GitHub avatar of JohnTitorYuki Okushi1,4481,4252,767
76GitHub avatar of mrwhite4939MrWhite1,433421486
77GitHub avatar of hoochanlon1234561,3901,5501,599
78GitHub avatar of mattatzMasatatsu Nakamura1,3836074,924
79GitHub avatar of eltociearIkko Eltociear Ashimine1,3772,6273,229
80GitHub avatar of seratchKazuhiro Sera1,3551,7193,357
81GitHub avatar of planetchilichili1,350688688
82GitHub avatar of twadaTakuto Wada1,3474131,418
83GitHub avatar of hecomihecomi1,3457474
84GitHub avatar of DesgardGua1,30166
85GitHub avatar of SachaGSacha Greif1,298452456
86GitHub avatar of ykobYoichi Kobayashi1,295761761
87GitHub avatar of sapphi-red翠1,2885,8546,371
88GitHub avatar of TapXWorld1,282120120
89GitHub avatar of baku89Baku 麦1,2727432,214
90GitHub avatar of glassesfactoryYAMAGUCHI EIKICHI1,27003,737
91GitHub avatar of mcgoonvan1,2602,9132,913
92GitHub avatar of thagikuraTakeshi Hagikura1,2564111,997
93GitHub avatar of naoyaNaoya Ito1,23381,069
94GitHub avatar of mumoshuYusuke Kuoka1,2251,0001,000
95GitHub avatar of itchynyitchyny1,2185431,427
96GitHub avatar of mono0926mono — Masayuki Ono1,2171381,249
97GitHub avatar of ko1Koichi Sasada1,203262262
98GitHub avatar of syuilosyuilo1,1792,0582,061
99GitHub avatar of tatsuhiro-tTatsuhiro Tsujikawa1,1732,7752,775
100GitHub avatar of mysticateaToru Nagashima1,1542828
101GitHub avatar of KaixhinKai Arulkumaran1,1457768
102GitHub avatar of yuk7yuk71,14486256
103GitHub avatar of NicolasDorierNicolas Dorier1,1211,0951,095
104GitHub avatar of sureJiang1,12000
105GitHub avatar of jamesknelsonJames K Nelson1,11944
106GitHub avatar of matchaiMatan Kushner1,1151831,668
107GitHub avatar of ab25cqab25cq1,1033636
108GitHub avatar of dsh0416Delton Ding1,098359405
109GitHub avatar of jrjohanssonRobert Johansson1,07000
109GitHub avatar of wass08Wassim SAMAD1,070552552
111GitHub avatar of muukiiHiroshi Kimura1,0681,2943,109
112GitHub avatar of nateberkopecNate Berkopec1,0611,5303,136
113GitHub avatar of plh97plh1,058263263
114GitHub avatar of komavideokomavideo1,05499
115GitHub avatar of kallydevKallyDev1,05247189
116GitHub avatar of yoideaラムダ1,0513535
117GitHub avatar of tekezoTakayama Fumihiko1,0424,2234,223
118GitHub avatar of BrambleXuBrambleXu1,03826
118GitHub avatar of sumimakitoMakito1,0387761,588
120GitHub avatar of ploucRaphaël Benitte1,037237256
121GitHub avatar of nobuNobuyoshi Nakada1,0242,2603,185
122GitHub avatar of kanaKana Natsuno1,0142424
123GitHub avatar of gfxFUJI Goro1,012819819
124GitHub avatar of ra1028Ryo Aoyama1,00972570
124GitHub avatar of tokuhiromTokuhiro Matsuno1,0093,8913,895
126GitHub avatar of MikubillKakigōri Maker1,0070385
127GitHub avatar of cambeccCameron Beccario1,00241,215
128GitHub avatar of kt3kYoshiya Hinosawa1,0011,8121,812
129GitHub avatar of syoyoSyoyo Fujita989411411
130GitHub avatar of bokuwebbokuweb9781776,088
131GitHub avatar of hiroppyYuta Hiroto9756671,924
132GitHub avatar of sorahSorah Fukumori9741,1012,037
133GitHub avatar of smorimotoSora Morimoto9601,4642,841
134GitHub avatar of catnose99catnose952424,757
135GitHub avatar of ryo-maryo-ma943147147
136GitHub avatar of takahiromTakahiro Menju9412,2877,832
137GitHub avatar of taiki-eTaiki Endo9386,4326,432
138GitHub avatar of lestrratlestrrat912593885
139GitHub avatar of Lyche6666Lyche909188188
140GitHub avatar of haya14busahaya14busa9003,8083,808
141GitHub avatar of r7kamuraRyo Nakamura8945941,975
142GitHub avatar of kiakingKia King Ishii8844061,425
143GitHub avatar of makingToshiaki Maki8792,8813,147
144GitHub avatar of vvakameMasahiro Wakame8751306,796
145GitHub avatar of Phineas8668629
146GitHub avatar of franciscopFrancisco Presencia862170170
147GitHub avatar of xuwei-kkenji yoshida8616,1246,124
148GitHub avatar of ishkawaYosuke Ishikawa85322
149GitHub avatar of masuidriveYuichiro MASUI8514171,612
150GitHub avatar of ogaclejapanogaclejapan8465164,866
151GitHub avatar of veryyoungveryyoung84111
152GitHub avatar of kamipoRyuta Kamizono8361151,414
153GitHub avatar of takahiroxTakahiro8359419
154GitHub avatar of nutaSeiya Nuta833619619
154GitHub avatar of pmq20Minqi Pan83355,947
156GitHub avatar of RobertTLangeRobert Tjarko Lange82497976
157GitHub avatar of lambdalisueΛlisue8182,7706,296
158GitHub avatar of hotchemiShintaro Katafuchi8140888
159GitHub avatar of agektmrEiji Kitamura812316400
160GitHub avatar of yuguiYuki Yugui Sonoda810077
161GitHub avatar of yhattYuki Hattori8094853,151
162GitHub avatar of maekawatoshikiuint256_t80595846
163GitHub avatar of Saul-MironeMirone8042,0723,510
164GitHub avatar of chriskempsonChris Kempson80300
165GitHub avatar of deepak1556Robo8021,1661,478
166GitHub avatar of tatsuyafujisakiTatsuya Fujisaki7911,2331,523
167GitHub avatar of foostanKosuke Adachi79047157
168GitHub avatar of marty-suzukiTaiki Suzuki78802,353
169GitHub avatar of tenntennTakuya Ueda7874331,135
170GitHub avatar of minsle78400
170GitHub avatar of syohexShohei YOSHIDA7841,2381,250
172GitHub avatar of cbrackenChris Bracken779181181
173GitHub avatar of miurlaYoshiki Miura777646646
174GitHub avatar of mashharukiHaruki Kondo7742,1332,222
175GitHub avatar of tachibananaTachiba Nana76600
176GitHub avatar of Him188Him1887651,5655,068
177GitHub avatar of farseerfcJiachen Yang76488
178GitHub avatar of dnoboriDaiyuu Nobori7621414
178GitHub avatar of yusugomoriYusuke Sugomori76211
180GitHub avatar of zcheeKoichi Shiraishi7601,4463,511
181GitHub avatar of kouteKoute759487487
182GitHub avatar of methaneInada Naoki758279280
183GitHub avatar of sideshowbarker7571,5061,506
184GitHub avatar of motemenHironao OTSUBO7563073,096
185GitHub avatar of goccyMasaaki Goshima7553831,690
185GitHub avatar of tanaikechKanshi TANAIKE755779846
187GitHub avatar of ota-meshiYosuke Ota7471,8881,903
188GitHub avatar of cocoponHiroki Kokubun743121,671
188GitHub avatar of tcnksmTaichi Nakashima743243243
190GitHub avatar of Kazuhito00KazuhitoTakahashi7415282,298
191GitHub avatar of ashchanJianming Chen733194609
192GitHub avatar of andrewmd5Andrew Sampson7318321,030
192GitHub avatar of watildeDaijiro Wachi7316632,386
194GitHub avatar of hewigovensTao Xu728410428
194GitHub avatar of satoruhigaSatoru Higa72815310
196GitHub avatar of skanehiraskanehira7261,5231,523
197GitHub avatar of codeninja819codeninja819.eth722716
198GitHub avatar of shanziChase Zhang72122
199GitHub avatar of c-batac-bata7201,0732,337
199GitHub avatar of nagixAkihiko Kusanagi720278278
199GitHub avatar of tomojitakasuTomoji Takasu720173173
202GitHub avatar of bytatsu0302Tatsunori Tanaka71900
203GitHub avatar of junnplusJun71689144
204GitHub avatar of humiaozuzuMaple70755
204GitHub avatar of kitaoTakashi Kitao7071,2031,213
206GitHub avatar of potato4dTakuma HANATANI70494390
207GitHub avatar of babarotMasaki ISHIYAMA7038939,722
207GitHub avatar of JessidhiaJessica Franco7031616
207GitHub avatar of norbusanNorbert Preining7032,2882,982
210GitHub avatar of kittinunfKittinun Vantasin69721,429
210GitHub avatar of lacolacoSuguru Inatomi6971,0002,535
212GitHub avatar of whitphxYuichiro Tachibana (Tsuchiya)6933,7984,004
213GitHub avatar of tadoAtsushi Tadokoro690501764
214GitHub avatar of mohayonaomohayonao68200
215GitHub avatar of archseerBlaž Hrastnik680624846
216GitHub avatar of k1LoWKen’ichiro Oyama6774,6884,688
216GitHub avatar of mrknKenta Murata67748375
218GitHub avatar of xerpiSergi・セルジ6751951,821
219GitHub avatar of yuisekiyuiseki67212,10216,174
220GitHub avatar of junkiyoshiNAKAUCHI Kiyoshi671480528
221GitHub avatar of croathCroath Liu6693686
222GitHub avatar of rmackay9Randy Mackay6661,2651,265
222GitHub avatar of sosukesuzukiSUZUKI Sosuke6669501,740
224GitHub avatar of gera2ldGerald665380380
225GitHub avatar of koba04Toru Kobayashi6601616
226GitHub avatar of leemengtwMeng Lee6576377
227GitHub avatar of ikesyoIKEDA Sho656108108
228GitHub avatar of sugyanYoshihiro Sugi6511,2512,268
229GitHub avatar of giginetKohki Miki6486941,140
229GitHub avatar of yyuuYAMASHITA, Yuu648372,286
231GitHub avatar of hez2010Steve646290371
232GitHub avatar of cho45Satoh, Hiroh6431,0891,089
233GitHub avatar of fulmicotonPaul Masurel642203241
234GitHub avatar of houkoEvan Hu6403885,261
235GitHub avatar of tmkhasu@tmk6353636
236GitHub avatar of yutkatYuta Katayama6342,7682,768
237GitHub avatar of kateinoigakukunYuta Saito6301,6571,657
238GitHub avatar of ksoichiroSoichiro Kashima6269852,370
239GitHub avatar of cj1128CJ6251010
239GitHub avatar of sigma7863Sigma6251,0461,388
241GitHub avatar of mayukiMayuki Sawatari6238772,121
242GitHub avatar of yusukeYusuke Yamamoto62261895
243GitHub avatar of nghialvnghialv62164,271
244GitHub avatar of uhyouhyo612478531
245GitHub avatar of baba-sbaba_s6112238,809
246GitHub avatar of rsasaki0109rsasaki0109610161521
247GitHub avatar of peaceirisShohei Ueda609823,940
247GitHub avatar of soda-xSoda60900
249GitHub avatar of 1000chShogo Sensui60865600
249GitHub avatar of SongmuMasayuki Matsuki6081,40914,617
251GitHub avatar of evi1m0MOGU :\'<->"/60600
252GitHub avatar of jfbastienJF Bastien604381,719
253GitHub avatar of mehrankmlfMehran Kamalifard60100
254GitHub avatar of huydxhuydx6001454
255GitHub avatar of icoxfog417Takahiro Kubo598863863
256GitHub avatar of kouSutou Kouhei5975,3905,390
257GitHub avatar of daitomanabeDaito Manabe595141374
258GitHub avatar of yomotsuAkihiro Oyamada5861401,398
259GitHub avatar of hadashiAhadashiA585795795
259GitHub avatar of JxckJxck585523523
259GitHub avatar of shaoanlu585534534
262GitHub avatar of mizzyGosuke Miyashita5806255,241
263GitHub avatar of cournapeDavid Cournapeau579163191
263GitHub avatar of proppyJohan Euphrosine579283283
265GitHub avatar of kazu-yamamotoKazu Yamamoto5771,3171,317
266GitHub avatar of fosskersColin Woodbury5761,1242,578
266GitHub avatar of lovyan03lovyan03576749749
268GitHub avatar of qingfengAsahi57319581
269GitHub avatar of kenkooookenkoooo571195195
270GitHub avatar of RenaudRohlingerRenaud Rohlinger5701041,195
271GitHub avatar of k-takeuchi220Katsushi Takeuchi56912,572
272GitHub avatar of yosuke-furukawaYosuke Furukawa56536333
273GitHub avatar of konifarYusuke Konishi5609958
274GitHub avatar of agibsoncccAdam Gibson555256256
275GitHub avatar of mpywmpyw5541,3112,999
276GitHub avatar of yuinYusuke Inuzuka5525454
277GitHub avatar of tigercosmosLiu, An-Chi5513752,382
278GitHub avatar of yuki24Yuki Nishijima5505858
279GitHub avatar of kenjiskenjis54933
279GitHub avatar of TakuSembaTakuSemba54974,714
281GitHub avatar of omasanoriMasanori Ogino548107287
282GitHub avatar of ai03-2725ai03546200281
283GitHub avatar of BcRikkoB.C.Rikko545452455
283GitHub avatar of yutannihilationHiroaki Yutani5451,6291,629
285GitHub avatar of koxudaxiKoudai Aono5433,3193,323
285GitHub avatar of shiroushirou5434351,429
287GitHub avatar of shimatshimat5427575
288GitHub avatar of h6ah4iHaruki Hasegawa541292,205
288GitHub avatar of nuskey8Yusuke Nakada5411,0891,863
288GitHub avatar of repeatedlyMasahiro Nakagawa541831838
288GitHub avatar of waylandzhangWAYLAND ZHANG5415431,382
292GitHub avatar of kakutaniKakutani Shintaro53700
292GitHub avatar of ninosekiManabu Niseki5371,0101,463
292GitHub avatar of shirakabaJamie Birch5377503,399
295GitHub avatar of shinhShinichiro Hamaji5366,62615,399
296GitHub avatar of 13o-bbr-bbqisao takaesu534102102
297GitHub avatar of QuramyYosuke Kurami533477477
298GitHub avatar of shuiRongshuirong530802,262
299GitHub avatar of ibaiGorordoIbai Gorordo529861,160
299GitHub avatar of kentaroKentaro Kuribayashi5293,1634,258
301GitHub avatar of hiyohiyoNoriyuki Miyazaki5281758
301GitHub avatar of hotchpotchYuichi Tateno (secon)5282223,547
303GitHub avatar of coliffChristian Oliff5262,3909,630
304GitHub avatar of suzuki-shunsukeShunsuke Suzuki5258,69313,716
305GitHub avatar of HiroshibaHiroshiba5213,1094,763
305GitHub avatar of moozMasafumi Oyamada5212424
307GitHub avatar of mio-dokuhakimio-dokuhaki5195362
307GitHub avatar of tyruFujiwara Takuya5190737
309GitHub avatar of bobbensEdgar Simo-Serra5184,8704,870
310GitHub avatar of sheeplasheepla516123128
311GitHub avatar of KotaroNakashimaKN5141313
312GitHub avatar of knuAkinori Musha5118481,811
313GitHub avatar of penkPenk Chen5101414
314GitHub avatar of asliddinxanovAsliddin Boburkhanov5092222
314GitHub avatar of mayocreamMayo Takanashi5091,5601,643
314GitHub avatar of nakabonneRyo Nakao50953461
317GitHub avatar of toastkidjpToast kid5063,7383,738
318GitHub avatar of tanakhHideyuki Tanaka5054949
319GitHub avatar of heestand-xyzAnton Heestand5023112,162
319GitHub avatar of remirobertRemi ROBERT502119
321GitHub avatar of KOBA789KOBA7894991191,642
321GitHub avatar of rigayarigaya4991,5211,521
323GitHub avatar of ryota-murakamiRyota Murakami4975,4896,753
324GitHub avatar of nobnakNakata Nobuyuki (仲田将之)495230734
325GitHub avatar of 84d010m08Hashido Tomoya4941313
326GitHub avatar of gugodKang-min Liu493236236
327GitHub avatar of 1024jp1024jp4901,6391,639
327GitHub avatar of asukaminato0721Asuka Minato4902,0682,068
327GitHub avatar of yuroyoroしいたけ4900447
330GitHub avatar of homulerJunrou Nishida489117750
330GitHub avatar of siketyanNaoki Ikeguchi4891,92913,865
332GitHub avatar of kaityo256Hiroshi Watanabe4861,2681,690
333GitHub avatar of kananiniravkanani Nirav48429570
333GitHub avatar of Ohara124c41Christopher Aaron O'Hara484348473
333GitHub avatar of rakshasaJari Sundell484649649
336GitHub avatar of j5ik2oJunichi Kato4836,93111,094
337GitHub avatar of jsakamoto4811,5431,596
338GitHub avatar of tagomorisSatoshi Tagomori480145153
339GitHub avatar of KeenSκeen4793939
340GitHub avatar of saki4510tsaki4787222,769
341GitHub avatar of JunichiItoJunichi Ito477262262
342GitHub avatar of kyubunskyubuns475355,277
343GitHub avatar of nwtgckRyo Ota474179432
344GitHub avatar of hiroharu-katoHiroharu Kato47301,051
345GitHub avatar of hannoeruハン / Han470236782
345GitHub avatar of pockeMasataka Pocke Kuwabara4701,2181,784
347GitHub avatar of kmizuKota Mizushima4689411,720
348GitHub avatar of ctgkctgk467382404
348GitHub avatar of kyamaguKota Yamaguchi4671,3041,304
350GitHub avatar of junderwJonathan Underwood465154167
351GitHub avatar of uniwaydevUNo IWAYuki46400
352GitHub avatar of try0try0463151169
352GitHub avatar of utam0kToru Komatsu463441441
354GitHub avatar of errir503errir46200
354GitHub avatar of koicKoichi ITO4622,2492,249
354GitHub avatar of sugi-choHironori Sugino4625721,156
357GitHub avatar of xeodouxeodou4610785
358GitHub avatar of sksatsksat4595635,071
359GitHub avatar of abalone0204Denny Ku4570106
359GitHub avatar of kazunori279Kaz Sato4573941,221
361GitHub avatar of michaelrambeauMichael Rambeau456167883
362GitHub avatar of E869120Masataka Yoneda4550236
362GitHub avatar of shyouhei卜部昌平4558001,959
362GitHub avatar of sileTakeru Ohta4556,87710,109
362GitHub avatar of sonotsNaotoshi Seo455492
366GitHub avatar of syumaisyumai4545856,324
367GitHub avatar of anshumanvAnshuman45331,372
368GitHub avatar of shimodateakiraAkira Shimodate45199
369GitHub avatar of matthew-andrewsMatt Andrews44911
369GitHub avatar of wynand1004Christian Thompson4494545
371GitHub avatar of inokawa4461,5374,160
371GitHub avatar of NaturalclarJesse Katsumata4462534,689
373GitHub avatar of higeponHigepon Taro Minowa44200
373GitHub avatar of piroorYUKI "Piro" Hiroshi442877877
375GitHub avatar of ianlewisIan Lewis4415,6586,035
375GitHub avatar of naokishibuyaNaoki Shibuya441247247
377GitHub avatar of malamala44000
378GitHub avatar of t-matsudate松舘 剛志439201201
379GitHub avatar of suzana-ilicSuzana Ilić43847145
380GitHub avatar of noborusNoboru Saito4351,5491,549
381GitHub avatar of hokacchaKazuhito Hokamura4349898
382GitHub avatar of diwudiwup43200
383GitHub avatar of Grabacr07Manato Kameya43021108
383GitHub avatar of RINEARNRINEARN430359359
385GitHub avatar of alfgALF42992586
385GitHub avatar of ynagatomoYasuhito Nagatomo42918364
387GitHub avatar of HeyHamachiはまち428109109
387GitHub avatar of mitmulShunta Saito428901,772
389GitHub avatar of AAkiraAkira Aratani427133,148
389GitHub avatar of ichitasoichitaso4272136
389GitHub avatar of kyannyKensuke Nagae4271941,510
389GitHub avatar of minaminaominaminao4271541,952
393GitHub avatar of kazeburoMasahiro Nagano4265881,767
393GitHub avatar of sikachuPrem Sichanugrist4266060
393GitHub avatar of suguruSuguru Namura4260581
396GitHub avatar of kissy24kissy24425187624
397GitHub avatar of sinsukehlabShinsuke Higashiyama aka Cinzeng Zia4248787
398GitHub avatar of Haruma-KHaruki Yano423872,534
398GitHub avatar of hi-ogawaHiroshi Ogawa4234,3244,435
398GitHub avatar of ryanmcgrathRyan McGrath4231819
401GitHub avatar of otiai10Hiromu OCHIAI4216052,375
401GitHub avatar of Py-Ec@PyEcZenith42100
401GitHub avatar of shoheiyokoyamaShohei Yokoyama42161,284
404GitHub avatar of lightsoundしまぶー420841,122
404GitHub avatar of zlq4863947zlq4863947420015
406GitHub avatar of fujitatomoyaTomoya Fujita4162,4942,495
406GitHub avatar of kaorun3434168080
408GitHub avatar of JasonkayZKJasonkay415523523
408GitHub avatar of neka-natk-tanaka4151,1292,405
410GitHub avatar of gfngfnTakashi Suwa4142391,423
410GitHub avatar of hashrockhashrock414692692
410GitHub avatar of taku910Taku Kudo414134134
413GitHub avatar of aocattleyaaocattleya41306
414GitHub avatar of Code-HexKei Kamikawa412673,275
415GitHub avatar of fujiwaraFUJIWARA Shunichiro4112,4232,423
415GitHub avatar of TaKO8KiTakayuki Maeda4111821,000
417GitHub avatar of h4ckdepydepy4101414
417GitHub avatar of iwiwiTakuya Akiba41054539
417GitHub avatar of reindex-otRe*Index. (ot_inc)410924924
417GitHub avatar of SakiTakamachiSaki Takamachi4104671,903
417GitHub avatar of saudetSamuel Audet410111111
422GitHub avatar of haoictHao Nguyen409506547
423GitHub avatar of LewuatheKai Sasaki406331,613
424GitHub avatar of JDDKCN剧毒的KCN40526101
425GitHub avatar of dolphin-woodDaofeng Wu4041133,027
426GitHub avatar of nkmk4039185
427GitHub avatar of cherryljr40200
427GitHub avatar of dark-flamesdark-flames402304310
427GitHub avatar of sue445Go Sueyoshi4026,9779,018
427GitHub avatar of yoavltTakuma Yoshida4021463
431GitHub avatar of Ryo-N7Ryo Nakagawara3993434
432GitHub avatar of pafuhana1213pafuhana1213398324324
432GitHub avatar of yuru7tawara398323468
434GitHub avatar of dekatotoroYuji Hato396111,092
435GitHub avatar of adrianmcliAdrian Li3953239
436GitHub avatar of nemutasnemutas39477
436GitHub avatar of TsudaKageyuTsuda Kageyu39400
438GitHub avatar of at-watAtsushi Watanabe3939322,641
438GitHub avatar of zonuexeUSAMI Kenta393929929
440GitHub avatar of grace2riku392455977
440GitHub avatar of yuk1tyYuki Toyoda392260323
442GitHub avatar of hayatoitoHayato Ito3911682,309
442GitHub avatar of YuriSizukuDevSeed391160160
444GitHub avatar of wadackeltsuyoshi wada3906344,621
445GitHub avatar of martinheideggerMartin Heidegger3898821,032
445GitHub avatar of uriboShinya Uryu3893082,437
447GitHub avatar of davetangDave Tang3881,2242,152
447GitHub avatar of fakufakuRobin Scheibler3883155
447GitHub avatar of yasutakatouYasutaka Kato3888181
447GitHub avatar of ysdsShohei Yoshida3882222
451GitHub avatar of kitasukeYusuke Kita38701,225
452GitHub avatar of blivestaYasuyuki Enomoto38500
452GitHub avatar of dshukertjrTyler385238264
452GitHub avatar of lihbrLucie385359811
455GitHub avatar of john-rockyDaisuke Majima384333421
456GitHub avatar of koki0702Koki Saitoh3822525
457GitHub avatar of yanexYan Zhulanow381132581
458GitHub avatar of miya0001Takayuki Miyauchi380833
458GitHub avatar of ymotongpooYoshi Yamaguchi380421915
458GitHub avatar of yuki-koyamaYuki Koyama380138444
461GitHub avatar of pinePine Mizune379141209
462GitHub avatar of naotokuiNao Tokui37777
463GitHub avatar of iAJue阿珏3759451,345
463GitHub avatar of matsumotoryRyosuke Matsumoto / @matsumotory3755187
465GitHub avatar of anchan828Keigo Ando374622,956
465GitHub avatar of komagataMasaki Komagata3741,9581,958
467GitHub avatar of CloudefJari Vetoniemi373626886
467GitHub avatar of hhattoHideo Hattori3731515,876
467GitHub avatar of soutaroSoutaro Matsumoto3731,2451,245
470GitHub avatar of dominhhaiDo Minh Hai3721163
471GitHub avatar of ikegami-yukinoIKEGAMI Yukino371139139
471GitHub avatar of iwasaki-kentaKenta Iwasaki37100
471GitHub avatar of TedkoSuji Yan37100
474GitHub avatar of hideakitaiHideaki Tai3702293,070
474GitHub avatar of t32kt32k3703241
476GitHub avatar of cognitomTsutomu Kawamura36800
477GitHub avatar of dalanceNaoya Hatta3661,9902,099
477GitHub avatar of shogo82148ICHINOSE Shogo3664,6996,173
479GitHub avatar of atsushienoAtsushi Eno3651,7291,729
479GitHub avatar of satoshi0212Hattori Satoshi36577
479GitHub avatar of yasulabYohei Yasukawa3654,5156,140
482GitHub avatar of axzxs2001桂素伟364150601
482GitHub avatar of chengstone程世东36400
482GitHub avatar of jay-kumogataJay Kumogata364236236
485GitHub avatar of lin-totoFangzheng Lin36328136
486GitHub avatar of takuokaTakuya Okamoto362109474
486GitHub avatar of uhooi362404404
488GitHub avatar of bcgameProjectemotokayo3612424
488GitHub avatar of LearningKijoKijo Ninja3614646
490GitHub avatar of katchion13Katia Midori35900
490GitHub avatar of koronMURAOKA Taro3591,2561,256
492GitHub avatar of ykztsYamagishi Kazutoshi3582,7102,710
493GitHub avatar of ChunMLTrung Tran35700
493GitHub avatar of ninetiesKoichi NAKAMURA357261364
493GitHub avatar of yamadashyKazuki Yamada3572,8245,213
493GitHub avatar of yuichiroaokiYuichiro Aoki35767342
497GitHub avatar of masuharaDaisuke Masuhara3560118
498GitHub avatar of runceelKazuki Ota355528934
499GitHub avatar of Ryota-KawamuraRyota Kawamura354057
499GitHub avatar of satoru-takeuchiSatoru Takeuchi3545651,583
499GitHub avatar of uwiUwi Tenpen35400
499GitHub avatar of yoshiko-pgyoshiko3544512,991
503GitHub avatar of joker1007Tomohiro Hashidate3533121,540
503GitHub avatar of sevenc-nanashiNanashi.3532,6643,063
505GitHub avatar of polmPaul O'Leary McCann3525353
505GitHub avatar of t9mdt9md35200
507GitHub avatar of eielHIMURA Tomohiko3512452,166
508GitHub avatar of novNov Matake350893,685
508GitHub avatar of ntddkYuma Kurogome350012
510GitHub avatar of ninjinkunSatoshi Asano348239239
510GitHub avatar of sgr-ksmtSuguru Kishimoto34873,061
512GitHub avatar of odashiYusuke Oda347178403
512GitHub avatar of shibayanTatsuro Shibamura347261844
514GitHub avatar of ChakazulBert Chan3451013
515GitHub avatar of MasayukiSudaMasayuki Suda344178178
515GitHub avatar of RKX1209Ren Kimura3443753
515GitHub avatar of tueponTomonori Ueno344124129
518GitHub avatar of rakinaRakina Zata Amni3432223
519GitHub avatar of EsProgramEsProgram34102
519GitHub avatar of Rokt33rJunyoung Choi34173629
519GitHub avatar of shuheiShuhei Kagawa34100
522GitHub avatar of cubicdaiyaTatsuhiko Kubo3401818
522GitHub avatar of hutajoullachHuta Joullach34031,743
522GitHub avatar of june29june29340116116
522GitHub avatar of machan1119Machan340485582
526GitHub avatar of fa0311ふぁ3391,2893,590
526GitHub avatar of ReputelessRyo Suzuki3395631,924
528GitHub avatar of 0918nobitaKodai Matsumoto338189369
528GitHub avatar of nhim175Thinh Pham33822
528GitHub avatar of sorairolakeShun Sakai3383,0443,044
528GitHub avatar of tkoyama010Tetsuo Koyama3383,5155,431
532GitHub avatar of magurotunaYusuke Tanaka3373483,938
533GitHub avatar of upuraShotaro Ishihara3361501,685
534GitHub avatar of acid-chickenAcid Chicken33591341
534GitHub avatar of guitarrapcIkiru Yoshizaki3357,89710,394
534GitHub avatar of kitasenjudesignKitasenju Design3356868
537GitHub avatar of wheatup33400
537GitHub avatar of yumayanagisawaYuma Yanagisawa33400
539GitHub avatar of SystemErrorWang33344
539GitHub avatar of uchan-nosKota UCHIDA333199199
541GitHub avatar of aviateskShuhei Kadowaki3322,5672,843
542GitHub avatar of everpeaceShingo Omura331616988
542GitHub avatar of UnaNancyOwenTsukasa Sugiura33188
544GitHub avatar of cordx56Yuki Okamoto3297421,741
544GitHub avatar of KyoheiG3Kyohei Ito3293211,363
546GitHub avatar of TsingJyujingYuan Yifan328231,676
547GitHub avatar of frandioxFran Dios3271901,557
547GitHub avatar of kmh-no3Kenji.M.H327219219
549GitHub avatar of lukas-reinekeLukas Reineke326303,066
550GitHub avatar of marioycMario Ynocente Castro32577
550GitHub avatar of moskomuleRyuichiro Hataya32569648
552GitHub avatar of qnighyMasaki Hara3231,0991,099
552GitHub avatar of takayama-lilytakayama32322
554GitHub avatar of cxxxrcxxxr3228823,945
554GitHub avatar of famasoonRyota Sakai32275315
554GitHub avatar of pasta-autoToyota-InfoTech3221111
554GitHub avatar of takumi0125Takumi HASEGAWA (unshift Inc.)32201,365
558GitHub avatar of amachangHitoshi Amano321212,673
558GitHub avatar of egisatoshiSatoshi Egi32111
558GitHub avatar of kaustubhhiwareKaustubh Hiware32162283
558GitHub avatar of kozo2Kozo Nishida321615615
562GitHub avatar of k-takataK.Takata320198198
563GitHub avatar of p5aholicKeita Yamada31833
564GitHub avatar of bannzaibannzai31737,28693,898
564GitHub avatar of hakHakuro Matsuda317028
564GitHub avatar of kawasimaYoshitaka Kawashima3174242
567GitHub avatar of kodai100Kodai Takao3160753
567GitHub avatar of SaqooshaSaqoosha3167904,695
569GitHub avatar of alfonsogarciacaroAlfonso Garcia-Caro315100100
570GitHub avatar of chokkanNaoaki Okazaki314158335
570GitHub avatar of ojiiJonas Obrist314391,711
570GitHub avatar of shokaiSho Hashimoto314601,342
570GitHub avatar of toma-work125Tomawork314472535
570GitHub avatar of ubugeeeiubugeeei3141,6963,095
570GitHub avatar of udzuraKondo Uchio3147762,273
576GitHub avatar of eneimNam Nguyen31323786
576GitHub avatar of sachaosTakumasa Sakao31332,689
576GitHub avatar of SphericalKatAmogh Lele3131171,527
579GitHub avatar of AixileYanghua Jin3125206
579GitHub avatar of dav009David Przybilla312101,566
581GitHub avatar of hanachinSeiei Miyagi311402,214
581GitHub avatar of yukinagayuky_az3114141
583GitHub avatar of AstroProfundisAllen Zhong3102552
583GitHub avatar of AungKaung1928Aung Kaung Myat310953953
583GitHub avatar of hirocasterHiroki OHTSUKA3109274
583GitHub avatar of kazuki43zooKazuki Shimizu3106767
583GitHub avatar of lloydmetaLloyd3103081,547
583GitHub avatar of sanographixShowkaku Sano31015569
589GitHub avatar of pwimPaul McMahon309156977
589GitHub avatar of saltyshiomixShiono Yoshihide3099310,154
591GitHub avatar of cdepillaboutDennis Gosnell3082191,349
591GitHub avatar of karlcowKarl Dubost308211246
591GitHub avatar of mv-labMarcos V. Conde3083479
594GitHub avatar of yamahigashiTakayoshi Matsumoto307189408
595GitHub avatar of atztogoAtsushi Togo3061,9321,932
595GitHub avatar of terasakisatoshiSatoshi Terasaki3062,8877,762
595GitHub avatar of yowatanabeYoshiyuki Watanabe3061,2023,246
598GitHub avatar of avie-devJonavil (Avie) Fukai3051515
598GitHub avatar of gedeagasAgastya Darma30523561
598GitHub avatar of hamuQondaburuhamu3057492
598GitHub avatar of ikwzmKAWAZOME Ichiro305548548
598GitHub avatar of kennKenn Ejima3052825,685
598GitHub avatar of ngsAtsushi NAGASE3056561,555
604GitHub avatar of authorNariNarihiro Nakamura30300
604GitHub avatar of monochromeganemonochromegane303339339
604GitHub avatar of osqzssTakuji Ebinuma30395104
604GitHub avatar of summerwindMoto Ishizawa30313,164
604GitHub avatar of taisukefTaisuke Fukuno3031,9121,912
609GitHub avatar of mactkgHara30238750
609GitHub avatar of toptal0212ToptalDev30255434
611GitHub avatar of fygar256Taisuke Maekawa301869869
611GitHub avatar of lab8-tomofi30100
611GitHub avatar of mopemopeYutaka Matsubara3011,8842,138
611GitHub avatar of natronicsNathan Bergey3010813
611GitHub avatar of sonsongithubYuichi Yoshida301116116
611GitHub avatar of YutaroOgawaYutaro Ogawa30122
617GitHub avatar of 1amageek1amageek3001,4053,801
617GitHub avatar of eagletmtKohei Suzuki3007777
617GitHub avatar of freedomofkeimaIskandar Setiadi3003721,747
617GitHub avatar of miyosudaKosuke Miyoshi30061,524
621GitHub avatar of hatoo2998331,095
621GitHub avatar of horike37Takahiro Horike2996225
621GitHub avatar of PituKana29990403
621GitHub avatar of youtalkYutaka Kondo2991,4951,998
625GitHub avatar of yorkxinYu-Cheng Chuang298219219
626GitHub avatar of ariaghoraAria Ghora Prabono297415489
626GitHub avatar of moznionmoznion2975123,286
628GitHub avatar of nyanp296580
628GitHub avatar of predominantGraham Weldon296111,831
628GitHub avatar of triacontaneトリアコンタン296185188
631GitHub avatar of takano32TAKANO Mitsuhiro2952732
632GitHub avatar of conao3Naoya Yamashita2941,5941,594
632GitHub avatar of Koras02kobiad_ros2941,3691,401
632GitHub avatar of marocchino294159159
635GitHub avatar of masarakkimasarakki2931,0902,321
635GitHub avatar of rdiankovRoss Diankov2931010
635GitHub avatar of takefumi-yoshiiTakefumi Yoshii29300
635GitHub avatar of the0cpTheodore Cooper293542595
639GitHub avatar of hiroyuki-kasaiHiroyuki KASAI29200
639GitHub avatar of IshmamAbirIshmam Abir | イシュマム・アビル292115347
639GitHub avatar of matanki-saito(*`・∀・´*)292883883
639GitHub avatar of matsui528Yusuke Matsui292174921
639GitHub avatar of rinsukirinsuki2928442,119
644GitHub avatar of 256-daisuki256大好き!2916262
644GitHub avatar of LayzieHIRAKI Satoru291271,578
644GitHub avatar of tkmru@tkmru29171601
644GitHub avatar of viasnakesnake291208583
648GitHub avatar of aliceinwireArisu Tachibana290985987
648GitHub avatar of mrdulinofficial_dulin2904432,196
650GitHub avatar of Cotton-TofuCotton Tofu289121121
650GitHub avatar of k-okadaKei Okada289427427
650GitHub avatar of KamesutaKamesuta2898221,053
650GitHub avatar of lotz84Tatsuya Hirose289916
650GitHub avatar of tccproIshimoto Yasuhiro28911
655GitHub avatar of masuiToshiyuki Masui2884876
655GitHub avatar of stomitaShinichi Tomita288655655
655GitHub avatar of tricknotesRyunosuke Sato2886868
658GitHub avatar of akamecoakameco287791,670
658GitHub avatar of sotarokSotaro Karasawa2873202,472
660GitHub avatar of akatsuki105Akatsuki2862,0222,022
660GitHub avatar of bakura10Michaël Gallego2861791,268
660GitHub avatar of moriyoshiMoriyoshi Koizumi2862922,863
660GitHub avatar of orisanoNao Yonashiro286384546
664GitHub avatar of ahomuAyumu Sato285022
664GitHub avatar of dev-yakuzaDeKu28564312,411
664GitHub avatar of hnakamurHiroaki Nakamura285548548
664GitHub avatar of lhlLeonard2851,0922,622
664GitHub avatar of norio-nomuraNorio NOMURA285399399
669GitHub avatar of unchamaunchama284152637
670GitHub avatar of fumievalFumiaki Kinoshita28373110
670GitHub avatar of motikan2010motikan201028339700
670GitHub avatar of tuian28300
673GitHub avatar of ktr0731ktr282232,032
673GitHub avatar of ryoheyryohey2826963,492
673GitHub avatar of tatsuyahhata2822211
676GitHub avatar of hilokiHiroki Tani28137
676GitHub avatar of nobuyuki83Nobuyuki Umetani2811,5341,534
678GitHub avatar of karupanerurakarupanerura28093158
678GitHub avatar of msakaiMasahiro Sakai2801,0292,409
680GitHub avatar of aajisakaAkira Ajisaka2795454
680GitHub avatar of BBleae晴猫279323635
680GitHub avatar of ptr-yudaiYudai279116636
680GitHub avatar of termoshttToshiki Teramura2799171,795
684GitHub avatar of kboy-silvergymKei Fujikawa2782643,027
684GitHub avatar of willnetShinichi Maeshima278886886
686GitHub avatar of kiwanamiMasashi Sakurai27700
687GitHub avatar of edandersenEd Andersen27658
687GitHub avatar of HidenoriMatsubayashiHidenori2762227
687GitHub avatar of miyakoKeisuke Miyako2765,3915,391
687GitHub avatar of spinutePin2763784,458
687GitHub avatar of sureshmuraliSuresh Murali27651464
692GitHub avatar of aitikguptaAitik Gupta27500
692GitHub avatar of sobri909Matt Greenfield2753622,914
692GitHub avatar of yanorei32Ray Yano | あねてあ2756,7526,887
695GitHub avatar of g200kg2746868
695GitHub avatar of saitohaHayaki Saito274285285
697GitHub avatar of int128Hidetake Iwata2731,9851,985
697GitHub avatar of komiettysakikomikado273153585
697GitHub avatar of miyabiMasayuki Iwai2732324
697GitHub avatar of takuma104Takuma Mori2730541
697GitHub avatar of YumNummRyotaro Onoue2732,9198,404
702GitHub avatar of OvidijusParsiunasOvidijus Parsiunas272439483
702GitHub avatar of rayston92Yishi272155257
704GitHub avatar of 4416kmYoshihiro Komaru27100
704GitHub avatar of hibariyaHibariya2714949
704GitHub avatar of namusyakanamusyaka271110
704GitHub avatar of naruhitotakeiNaruhito Takei27100
704GitHub avatar of nicolas-raoulNicolas Raoul271771774
704GitHub avatar of shigekiShigeki Ohtsu27100
704GitHub avatar of Watson1978Shizuo Fujita2711,5431,619
704GitHub avatar of yuichiroharaiYuichiroh Arai271146146
712GitHub avatar of cessenNathan Vegdahl270155438
712GitHub avatar of maropuTakeshi Yamamuro270368492
712GitHub avatar of shogo4405shogo44052709951,808
715GitHub avatar of teppeisTeppei Sato26910523
716GitHub avatar of euskeYusuke Shinyama2684343
716GitHub avatar of fladdictTakayuki Fukatsu2683030
716GitHub avatar of kjurKenji Urushima2685656
716GitHub avatar of melponmelpon268952952
716GitHub avatar of shspageHiroyuki Sato268812
721GitHub avatar of kaizen-nagoyakaizen_nagoya267139139
721GitHub avatar of luadebugSaikari2671,3961,534
721GitHub avatar of mitchan0321SATO Mitsuhide2677272
724GitHub avatar of HD-Lab00H-D Lab2664501,429
724GitHub avatar of LaoshuBaby快乐的老鼠宝宝266395395
724GitHub avatar of momeemtMutsuha Asada2661,3871,635
724GitHub avatar of sanposhihoKensei Nakada2663565,071
724GitHub avatar of studiomohawkYuya Saito266419419
724GitHub avatar of yprestoYuya Tanaka266223223
730GitHub avatar of andriigintingAndri Ginting2653348
730GitHub avatar of fumiyasacFumiya Sakai2655411,350
732GitHub avatar of GitHub30264507690
732GitHub avatar of securassecuras26444
732GitHub avatar of shirajiYoshinori Isogai2641111
732GitHub avatar of yvtyvt2646869
736GitHub avatar of dvcrnDavid2639316,844
736GitHub avatar of hirakHiraku NAKANO26322,028
736GitHub avatar of Kei18Keisuke Okumura2631962,007
736GitHub avatar of nwiizonwiizo2631,0681,835
740GitHub avatar of fukayatsuAtsuo Fukaya2622394,084
740GitHub avatar of gureguguregu262208320
740GitHub avatar of macocci7macocci72623281,589
740GitHub avatar of matschafferMat Schaffer26239
740GitHub avatar of nyoki-mtlHiroki Taniai2621111
740GitHub avatar of rejasupotaroKentaro Takiguchi2621801,009
746GitHub avatar of 45288Blight Braven Solo-Guitar2611010
746GitHub avatar of akinomyogaKoichi Murase2618671,598
746GitHub avatar of halogenandtoastMatthew Mongeau2612,2702,580
746GitHub avatar of linxGnuLinh Tran Tuan2615656
746GitHub avatar of MagicalTuxMark Karpelès2611,8921,892
746GitHub avatar of mapconciergeTaichi FURUHASHI261748748
746GitHub avatar of nullpo-headTakaya Saeki2611797
746GitHub avatar of tinyzqhtinyzqh261142341
754GitHub avatar of EdamAme-xEdamAmex2603,3314,008
754GitHub avatar of mzyy94Yuki MIZUNO2602572,289
754GitHub avatar of okuramasafumiOKURA Masafumi260466466
754GitHub avatar of SoraSuegamiSora Suegami260249608
754GitHub avatar of usualomaTaku Amano2601,4151,415
759GitHub avatar of abeakeAbe Akira25900
759GitHub avatar of adarshajAdarsh J2590475
759GitHub avatar of ikeike443Takafumi Ikeda25902
759GitHub avatar of suin2595121,606
763GitHub avatar of LanceMoeLance.Moe2584729
763GitHub avatar of r-plusr-plus258205,180
763GitHub avatar of swdyhswdyh25800
763GitHub avatar of takuya-takeuchiTakuya Takeuchi258156156
763GitHub avatar of vaaaaanquishvaaaaanquish258491,718
763GitHub avatar of yharaYutaka HARA258472472
763GitHub avatar of yoshioriYoshiori Shoji2584471,543
770GitHub avatar of arubdesuAllister Banks2573232
770GitHub avatar of harawataIwao AVE!257162162
770GitHub avatar of rosylillySho Kusano25736586
770GitHub avatar of seanchas116Ryohei Ikegami257736,869
770GitHub avatar of zhangysh1995Yushan2571717
775GitHub avatar of cmodCraig Mod2562020
775GitHub avatar of FuuzetsuMateusz Kowalczyk2563232
775GitHub avatar of hamukazuKimikazu Kato256394394
775GitHub avatar of IloveNooodlesMuhammad Garebaldhie Er Rahman2563093,775
775GitHub avatar of koriymAkihito Koriyama2565,1095,294
780GitHub avatar of anuraagaAnuraag (Rag) Agrawal2551,0231,023
780GitHub avatar of dtan4Daisuke Fujita2556060
780GitHub avatar of taichitaichi25511
783GitHub avatar of 15923-ORIX神山啓史2541717
783GitHub avatar of alphaKAIAkihiro Shoji25400
783GitHub avatar of fqj1994Qijiang Fan25451103
783GitHub avatar of harupyHarutaka Kawamura2545,5915,660
783GitHub avatar of ufcppNobuyuki Iwanaga254591,086
783GitHub avatar of uiryuuYuze Jiang254135135
783GitHub avatar of zaq1tomoTomoya Ishizaki2543479
790GitHub avatar of ErosMLimaEros M.Lima2531010
790GitHub avatar of tahafkhMohammad Taha Fakharian2536186
792GitHub avatar of coord-eHiromi Ogawa2522642,736
792GitHub avatar of k0ik0i25233,691
792GitHub avatar of MizuhoAOKIMizuhoAOKI252103572
792GitHub avatar of Richard-BurnsRichard Burns2523131
792GitHub avatar of sinhrksSinhrks25200
797GitHub avatar of bb-qq2511313
797GitHub avatar of kuyYuki Kodama2514849
797GitHub avatar of patio11Patrick McKenzie25100
797GitHub avatar of uzullauzulla / Junichi Ishida2511,2663,339
797GitHub avatar of yutoppyutopp25100
802GitHub avatar of hppRCHayato Tsukagoshi2505438
802GitHub avatar of kurone-kitoKuroné Kito (黒音キト)2508502,233
802GitHub avatar of miyakogimiyaco250513513
802GitHub avatar of sienori2504040
806GitHub avatar of chibashShigeru Chiba249105143
806GitHub avatar of tokoikKohe Tokoi249367367
806GitHub avatar of walf443Keiji, Yoshimi2491212
806GitHub avatar of yoichiroYoichiro Tanaka2493511,627
810GitHub avatar of NalaGinrutRoy Mu248154154
810GitHub avatar of supermomongasupermomonga24846474
812GitHub avatar of AzardAzard24711
812GitHub avatar of treefrogframeworkTreeFrog Framework2479191
814GitHub avatar of norotimeNORO "Edward" Hiroyoshi24633
815GitHub avatar of hiroshisekiya644Hiroshi Sekiya245551,937
815GitHub avatar of lindwurmhota2458275
815GitHub avatar of Makio64Makio64245626626
815GitHub avatar of mistery220Kanotsu245585616
815GitHub avatar of yuki-kimotoYuki Kimoto2454,4874,487
820GitHub avatar of megabitsenmzqJinyu Meng244641,286
820GitHub avatar of shimbacoShimba, Koji2441,3301,330
820GitHub avatar of takahashimMasayoshi Takahashi2441,1131,113
823GitHub avatar of ashryanbeatsAsh Ryan Arnwine2435,5337,092
823GitHub avatar of shioyamaChris Salzberg243641,326
825GitHub avatar of ioniccSagar Vakkala24221,384
825GitHub avatar of konnHiromi Ishii2427711,970
825GitHub avatar of mirakuiIssei Naruta2421351,950
825GitHub avatar of MITSUHIRO-KURIKIK.Mitsuhiro2421515
825GitHub avatar of tarunontarunon24202,432
830GitHub avatar of GINK03catindog/nardtree241337603
831GitHub avatar of blueleJun Kimura240495495
831GitHub avatar of EnvekAndrey Novikov24092749
831GitHub avatar of mitsuruogMitsuru Ogawa240211,060
831GitHub avatar of mrtolkienTolki2401361,988
831GitHub avatar of MTZun10Zun2401214
831GitHub avatar of nnn1590ーーー24011
837GitHub avatar of knmtsGaku Kanematsu2392454
837GitHub avatar of masayuki0812Masayuki Tanaka2396134
839GitHub avatar of hako-mikan238165165
839GitHub avatar of ishitatsuyukiTatsuyuki Ishi2383333
839GitHub avatar of lyokatoLyo Kato2381954
839GitHub avatar of mosukaMinoru OSUKA2381,2071,207
839GitHub avatar of nekokakAtsushi Kobayashi23800
839GitHub avatar of SebastienGllmtSebastien Guillemot238244266
839GitHub avatar of take-cheezeTakeshi Watanabe238334334
846GitHub avatar of fumiya-kumekuu(Fumiya Kume)2372,2516,174
846GitHub avatar of hirose31hirose3123733
846GitHub avatar of ryoqunRyo Onodera23753107
846GitHub avatar of thorikawaTakahiro "Poly" Horikawa23710905
846GitHub avatar of woodrushHikaru Ikuta23718512
851GitHub avatar of faithandbraveAkira Takahashi236489489
851GitHub avatar of katiehockmanKatie Hockman236321,069
853GitHub avatar of COx2Tatsuya Shiozawa235118196
853GitHub avatar of kitakKeisuke KITA23503,195
853GitHub avatar of shibukawaYoshiki Shibukawa235603603
853GitHub avatar of slankdevHiroki SHIROKURA2351195
853GitHub avatar of syoichiSyoichi Tsuyuhara23522
858GitHub avatar of kevincobain2000Pulkit Kathuria234149158
858GitHub avatar of miquelcamposMiquel Campos234412412
858GitHub avatar of yug1224Yuji Yamaguchi2346332,369
861GitHub avatar of AstrrraAstra23387393
861GitHub avatar of edom18edo2332863,598
861GitHub avatar of GOROmanGOROman233919919
861GitHub avatar of hand-dotKyohei Fukuda2334251,394
861GitHub avatar of KimtaroKim Ahlström2331111
861GitHub avatar of okuryuRyuichi Okumura2334040
861GitHub avatar of STAR-ZEROKenji Abe2333636
868GitHub avatar of kenji-miyakeKenji Miyake232103105
868GitHub avatar of kumagiHiroki KUMAZAKI2329697
868GitHub avatar of philwoPhilipp Wollermann2328531,063
868GitHub avatar of shin1x1Masashi Shinbara232461,616
872GitHub avatar of daidai231382477
872GitHub avatar of nakasyouShotaro Nakamura2315831,575
872GitHub avatar of takusenoTakuma Seno23183743
872GitHub avatar of tototoshiToshiyuki Takahashi2316464
872GitHub avatar of youpyyoupy2311515
872GitHub avatar of yshrsmzYasuhiro SHIMIZU2312,2076,670
878GitHub avatar of cosmo0920Hiroshi Hatake2309441,220
878GitHub avatar of himkthimkt2303853,981
878GitHub avatar of kotakanbeKota Kanbe2302222
878GitHub avatar of silverskyvictoYuuki Ebihara2301414
878GitHub avatar of TakahikoKawasakiTakahiko Kawasaki230184184
878GitHub avatar of TiryohDaisuke Sato230265915
884GitHub avatar of alantianYingtao Tian22989339
884GitHub avatar of d-dateDaiki Matsudate22976558
884GitHub avatar of ericnakagawaEric Nakagawa2294045
884GitHub avatar of gimiteHiroshi Ichikawa22900
884GitHub avatar of xfoxfuYuze Fu229703703
884GitHub avatar of yuwataYu Watanabe2294,1094,109
890GitHub avatar of fujimotoMasaki Fujimoto228095
891GitHub avatar of doxasdoxas22700
891GitHub avatar of m3m0r7memory2271641,275
891GitHub avatar of smoogipooDan Balasescu2272,0612,263
894GitHub avatar of davidnguyen11David Nguyen22631244
894GitHub avatar of ddPn08ddPn0822633762
894GitHub avatar of ichikawayYasushi Ichikawa (ichikaway)2265555
894GitHub avatar of miurahrHiroshi Miura2262,2482,248
894GitHub avatar of onkTakafumi ONAKA226278278
894GitHub avatar of p1assNaoki Kishi226683,508
894GitHub avatar of samundrakSamundra Khatri226382383
901GitHub avatar of anatawa12anatawa122252,8434,446
901GitHub avatar of bolero-MURAKAMIBolero MURAKAMI22500
901GitHub avatar of hakatashiKoki Takahashi2254,6414,947
901GitHub avatar of idawnlightLight22578282
901GitHub avatar of tmoriTakashi Mori2252,3312,331
901GitHub avatar of tokoromtokorom225482,995
901GitHub avatar of tyoshikawa1106Taiki Yoshikawa2255487
908GitHub avatar of anharu2394An Haru2248158
908GitHub avatar of ArvinHHuang Shuo-Han224023
908GitHub avatar of otsuneMasafumi Otsune2245959
908GitHub avatar of ursmKeita Urashima2242,5414,831
908GitHub avatar of yudeTakehiro Ogura224654697
913GitHub avatar of dannDann22300
913GitHub avatar of KuniwakYuki Kokubun223137505
913GitHub avatar of PatrickTaylor-botDreamMicro22300
913GitHub avatar of rjyoRakuraku Jyo223994,033
913GitHub avatar of taichi-ishitaniTaichi Ishitani2231,3261,326
918GitHub avatar of fujitaFUJITA Tomonori222588588
918GitHub avatar of kazuhikoarasekazuhiko arase222122122
918GitHub avatar of liquidzIizuka Masashi222242242
921GitHub avatar of aamineMinero Aoki22188
921GitHub avatar of egoist-sxEthan Sun22100
921GitHub avatar of fenomasAndy Hall (fenomas)22118398
921GitHub avatar of GomaGoma676Zinnux22177
921GitHub avatar of mesqueebLuca Ban2214572,283
921GitHub avatar of sho1374kK's2210368
921GitHub avatar of yzhumsYUN ZHU221120136
928GitHub avatar of creastyYuki Iwanaga2204531,377
928GitHub avatar of deatigerdeatiger220223,429
928GitHub avatar of jojonkiJunki Ohmura220056
928GitHub avatar of moroMOROHASHI Kyosuke22011
928GitHub avatar of moshi4moshi220179179
928GitHub avatar of uezouezo220999999
928GitHub avatar of yoichitgyYoichi Tagaya2200139
935GitHub avatar of vanhuyzVan Huy2191515

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@keijiro23,304 followers
  • Public contributions leader@bannzai37,286 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@bannzai93,898 contributions

First collected Jan 19, 2026. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Japan What these numbers mean