Italy

944 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 96Collected Jan 17, 2026
RomeVeniceFlorenceTurinMilanNaplesBolognaGenoa

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Italy snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of antirezSalvatore Sanfilippo25,273281281
2GitHub avatar of mcollinaMatteo Collina10,6953,9413,941
3GitHub avatar of evilsocketSimone Margaritelli9,0889111,900
4GitHub avatar of FiloSottileFilippo Valsorda8,8881,0021,024
5GitHub avatar of MagicianredSimone Paolucci5,7481111
6GitHub avatar of tshemsedinovTimur Shemsedinov5,2041,2831,609
7GitHub avatar of somekindofwallflowerMbarsila Kadiu4,5411,1241,125
8GitHub avatar of OcramiusMarco Pivetta4,3571,0472,297
9GitHub avatar of x3ric4,055167213
10GitHub avatar of formidablaeAndi Ferhati3,3706101,713
11GitHub avatar of LukeMathWalkerLuca Palmieri3,2221,2381,294
12GitHub avatar of FrancescoXXFrancesco Ciulla3,204221276
13GitHub avatar of m4ll0km4ll0k (mallok)3,0321329
14GitHub avatar of gabrielemariottiGabriele Mariotti2,70000
15GitHub avatar of gcantiGiulio Canti2,6221,3911,391
16GitHub avatar of WebReflectionAndrea Giammarchi2,2702,3072,478
17GitHub avatar of flaviocopesFlavio Copes2,23042719
18GitHub avatar of bocaletto-lucaBocaletto Luca2,22972,22472,225
19GitHub avatar of cubiqMatteo Spinelli2,214105105
20GitHub avatar of FezVrastaFederico Zivolo2,1252652,274
21GitHub avatar of JonnyBananaJonny Banana2,0903939
22GitHub avatar of feder-crFederico1,97348564
23GitHub avatar of mudlerEttore Di Giacinto1,9176,7136,713
24GitHub avatar of lucaboca82Luca ;)1,694178185
25GitHub avatar of aler9Alessandro Ros1,6761,4221,830
26GitHub avatar of edoardotttEdoardo Ottavianelli1,6511,9322,428
27GitHub avatar of GeoSn0wGeoSn0w1,57212516,666
28GitHub avatar of delvedorTomas Della Vedova1,5333125
29GitHub avatar of as-ciiAntonio Scandurra1,514354673
30GitHub avatar of RinnegatamanteAlessio Tosto1,4766271,268
31GitHub avatar of johnno1962John Holdsworth1,471500500
32GitHub avatar of malcommacDaniele Margutti1,470467
33GitHub avatar of lollocenneLolloCenne1,42117151
34GitHub avatar of antonioCoco1,34500
35GitHub avatar of jamescalamJames Briggs1,3421,0595,251
35GitHub avatar of rennf93Renzo F1,3429731,602
37GitHub avatar of kristoff-itLoris Cro1,337862918
38GitHub avatar of andreamazzAndrea Mazzini1,31200
39GitHub avatar of maxcohen31Emanuele1,268214214
40GitHub avatar of DataluxGiuseppe Criscione1,238467
41GitHub avatar of Domenicobrz1,214144144
42GitHub avatar of mariofuscoMario Fusco1,212649651
43GitHub avatar of whatyouhideAndrea Leopardi1,2043102,627
44GitHub avatar of HosseinJafari2001Hossein jafari1,1181516
45GitHub avatar of skypjackMichele Caini1,1167441,594
46GitHub avatar of lballabioLuigi Ballabio1,083659659
47GitHub avatar of 0xdearaptor1,0741,6771,881
48GitHub avatar of vittorioPiottivittorioPiotti1,07100
49GitHub avatar of bdameleBernardo Damele A. G.1,06100
50GitHub avatar of juristrJuri Strumpflohner1,0239074,956
51GitHub avatar of pitmonticonePietro Monticone1,0141,4885,569
52GitHub avatar of mmazzaroloMatteo Mazzarolo986114
53GitHub avatar of SnaKKoDaniele Simonin97300
54GitHub avatar of ptkdevPatryk Rzucidło9670171
55GitHub avatar of caveofprogrammingCave of Programming / John Purcell956120120
56GitHub avatar of ErfaniaaErfan Alimohammadi955205835
57GitHub avatar of jodoshaLuca Guidi94875940
58GitHub avatar of PalinuroSecLorenzo "Palinuro" Faletra922124133
59GitHub avatar of paolosalvatoriPaolo Salvatori875170558
60GitHub avatar of Th3WallDavide Mandelli83922
61GitHub avatar of matteocrippaMatteo Crippa826951,123
62GitHub avatar of dancamdevDaniele Cambi81844
63GitHub avatar of AuroraWrightAurora815344344
64GitHub avatar of enzomanuelmanganoEnzo Manuel Mangano8124562,949
65GitHub avatar of danogDaniil Gentili8101,4142,429
65GitHub avatar of ftomassettiFederico Tomassetti8102,1316,403
65GitHub avatar of silicia-appsFrancesco Bozzotta81067134
68GitHub avatar of WillyJLWillyJL8071,7612,449
69GitHub avatar of NaramsimAlessandro Pezzè802382421
70GitHub avatar of koistyaKonstantin Tarkus8005451,423
71GitHub avatar of nicolaiarocciNicola Iarocci7897522,222
72GitHub avatar of Swordfish90Filippo Scognamiglio782201537
73GitHub avatar of equinusocioEquinusocio7782641,920
74GitHub avatar of giampaoloGiampaolo Rodola7717612,071
75GitHub avatar of cyrus-andAndrea Cardaci767249249
75GitHub avatar of federico-terziFederico Terzi7674949
77GitHub avatar of GyulyVGCGiuliano Bellini7632,0202,078
78GitHub avatar of ezimuelEnrico Zimuel759236312
78GitHub avatar of fabnicolasFabio Crispino75926
80GitHub avatar of lantigaLuca Antiga755199348
81GitHub avatar of clone95Giacomo Ciarlini7522323
82GitHub avatar of elek80s7393536
83GitHub avatar of suspectedoceanoJalal Bounaim73400
84GitHub avatar of CastagnaITStefano Gottardo733575589
85GitHub avatar of 89luca89Luca Di Maio7294731,285
86GitHub avatar of remorsesTommy D. Rossi7266,73519,716
87GitHub avatar of cerlymarcoMarco Cerliani72000
88GitHub avatar of GuidoPentaGuido Penta712173179
89GitHub avatar of MikeCodesDotNETMike James67984886
90GitHub avatar of togisoftTolga Caglayan67316102
91GitHub avatar of mlocatiMichele Locati6712,0082,300
92GitHub avatar of segemunSerhii Mukhin666581,697
93GitHub avatar of danieletetiDaniele Teti663441441
93GitHub avatar of SebaUbuntuSebastiano Barezzi6632,5382,608
95GitHub avatar of rbonghiRaffaello Bonghi656529723
96GitHub avatar of pauloxnetPaolo Melchiorre648291291
97GitHub avatar of zaachZach Carter64100
98GitHub avatar of Mte90Daniele Scasciafratte6387611,161
99GitHub avatar of jnordbergJohan Nordberg6322159
100GitHub avatar of Eversmile12VItto Rivabella62786155
101GitHub avatar of wepposSimone Carletti6241,0153,887
102GitHub avatar of LucksiLuca Garofalo6204949
103GitHub avatar of rock3rSebastiano Poggi615628987
104GitHub avatar of miroslavpejic85Miroslav Pejic6131,8871,887
105GitHub avatar of pietroalbiniPietro Albini6089131,842
106GitHub avatar of Nelzouki22NADIR ELZOUKI597217217
107GitHub avatar of lpincaLuigi Pinca5901,2721,274
108GitHub avatar of alexcasalboniAlex Casalboni5887441,384
109GitHub avatar of fabiocaccamoFabio Caccamo571667667
110GitHub avatar of d3wardEduard Ursu570610751
111GitHub avatar of fabrizio-bianchiFabrizio Bianchi56511
112GitHub avatar of bonziniPaolo Bonzini5491,3521,352
113GitHub avatar of giacomocavalieriGiacomo Cavalieri5461,4701,595
114GitHub avatar of shmykelsaGabriele Rizzo5451515
115GitHub avatar of pymike00Michele Saba54103,570
116GitHub avatar of traversaroSilvio Traversaro5365,2005,200
117GitHub avatar of marcominervaMarco Minerva5291,3972,098
118GitHub avatar of fabiobiondiFabio Biondi526291,650
119GitHub avatar of eliaElia Schito5243242,933
120GitHub avatar of vittominacoriVittorio Minacori519124721
121GitHub avatar of valentinogagliardiValentino Gagliardi516190941
122GitHub avatar of saajannSaajan Saini508134226
123GitHub avatar of AlessandroCorradiniAlessandro Corradini50200
123GitHub avatar of eduardomecchiafernandezEduardo Mecchia Fernandez50278731
125GitHub avatar of Francesco149lolisamurai4996565
126GitHub avatar of BigNerd95Lorenzo Santina49600
127GitHub avatar of alcoOleksii Sholik495647817
128GitHub avatar of giuseppeGiuseppe Scrivano4921,4291,437
128GitHub avatar of StypoxStypox4929531,125
130GitHub avatar of ernieErnie Miller48923235
131GitHub avatar of nicolaerarioNicola Erario4879775
132GitHub avatar of gabrielelanaGabriele Lana481148148
133GitHub avatar of adolfintelFederico Dossena477353353
134GitHub avatar of delivranceDan47200
135GitHub avatar of alexpateAlex Pate4712831,621
136GitHub avatar of danielabrozzoniDaniela Brozzoni470108108
137GitHub avatar of aaimeAndrea Aime464805935
138GitHub avatar of sntk-76Sina Tavakoli463209209
139GitHub avatar of aryxYoann Padioleau4622,9673,475
139GitHub avatar of jekilAlessandro Tanasi46277
141GitHub avatar of ADeltaXADeltaX46100
141GitHub avatar of alvaganteAlessandro Franceschi461464487
143GitHub avatar of marcofugaroMarco Fugaro4501212
143GitHub avatar of zmakerPaolo Aliverti4507373
145GitHub avatar of hellaisArturo Filastò449601601
146GitHub avatar of dottorblasterAlessio Biancalana4481,1091,670
147GitHub avatar of taglialaGeremia Taglialatela4431,5111,511
148GitHub avatar of AurelioDeRosaAurelio De Rosa44208
149GitHub avatar of nrkDaniele Alessandri44100
150GitHub avatar of eur0paeuropa44099
151GitHub avatar of BalastrongLeonardo Montini437577854
152GitHub avatar of loretoparisiLoreto Parisi4363250
153GitHub avatar of emanuele-fEmanuele Faranda433160160
154GitHub avatar of santiagobasultoSantiago Basulto4321717
155GitHub avatar of EommManuel Spigolon431633647
156GitHub avatar of marco-ippolitoMarco Ippolito4271,0671,067
157GitHub avatar of LeonardoE95Leonardo Tamiano4245757
158GitHub avatar of facchinmMartino Facchin421240651
159GitHub avatar of pamorosoPaolo Amoroso418258258
160GitHub avatar of RiccardoPPRiccardo Palombo4172828
161GitHub avatar of unbitUnbit41400
162GitHub avatar of bufferAngelo Dell'Aera412119119
162GitHub avatar of Francesco601Francesco Franco4121515
164GitHub avatar of drego85Andrea Draghetti408181523
165GitHub avatar of diegoberaldinDiego Beraldin405318
166GitHub avatar of ppatiernoPaolo Patierno4021,1571,160
167GitHub avatar of kamicaneValerio Proietti3993232
168GitHub avatar of enkomioAntonio Parata3972222
169GitHub avatar of marcocantuMarco Cantu39522
170GitHub avatar of laluxx394289301
171GitHub avatar of ohpeGiuseppe Trotta39322
172GitHub avatar of floswaldFlorian Oswald391491658
173GitHub avatar of marcoieniMarco Ieni3892,7612,761
174GitHub avatar of NoriSteStefano Magni388581,023
175GitHub avatar of mirkobrombinMirko Brombin3851,1552,173
176GitHub avatar of BernardoGiordanoBernardo Giordano382179219
177GitHub avatar of amerkoleciAmer Koleci379261327
178GitHub avatar of emilianobonassiEmiliano Bonassi37720805
178GitHub avatar of HeliasStefano Borzì3779471,014
178GitHub avatar of nuscoPaolo "Nusco" Perrotta3773131
181GitHub avatar of cnovielloCarmine Noviello37600
182GitHub avatar of galeonePaolo Galeone375108810
182GitHub avatar of GiandoGiandomenico Lombardi37511
184GitHub avatar of ST-AppsStefano Tenuta37400
185GitHub avatar of theMiddleBluetheMiddle3685757
186GitHub avatar of ProfAndreaPolliniAndrea Pollini36790432
187GitHub avatar of anakin87Stefano Fiorucci3652,8093,124
187GitHub avatar of pmusolinoPaolo Musolino365432800
189GitHub avatar of thesp0ngePaolo Perego362162163
190GitHub avatar of LivingtonMerello98Livington Merello3607373
191GitHub avatar of roccomusoRocco Musolino358121,817
192GitHub avatar of pattaciniUgo Pattacini357500969
193GitHub avatar of riccardoperraRiccardo Perra355511525
194GitHub avatar of AkesiSeliDieguitux353513513
195GitHub avatar of pichillilorenzoLorenzo Pichilli35240296
195GitHub avatar of SukkoPeraGiorgioggì352131131
197GitHub avatar of nicolocarpignoliNicolò Carpignoli34950187
198GitHub avatar of andreareginatoAndrea Reginato3461331,033
198GitHub avatar of SandroMaglioneSandro Maglione3462143,301
200GitHub avatar of szaghiStefano Zaghi34494212
201GitHub avatar of pupunziPupunzi3422020
202GitHub avatar of aleff-githubAleff340107175
203GitHub avatar of fulcornoFulvio Corno339161187
204GitHub avatar of ivanfioravantiIvan Fioravanti338377531
205GitHub avatar of IAbuElRuzzIAbuElRuzz337203,048
205GitHub avatar of lmassaronLuca Massaron337476530
207GitHub avatar of matteobruniMatteo Bruni334324324
208GitHub avatar of giancosta86Gianluca Costa332205301
209GitHub avatar of gotevAleksandar 'Alex' Gotev3305327
210GitHub avatar of devgianludevgianlu3294453,260
210GitHub avatar of gloriag-devGloria Giannascoli32922
212GitHub avatar of umbrosUmberto Rosini32603
213GitHub avatar of lminieroLorenzo Miniero324314314
213GitHub avatar of massimo1220Massimo B3240108
213GitHub avatar of oscerdAndrea Cosentino3244,6175,027
216GitHub avatar of claudia-romanoClaudia Romano32211
216GitHub avatar of peazipGiorgio Tani322353353
218GitHub avatar of FalessFabio Alessandrelli321107107
219GitHub avatar of ekokedaoDAO31900
219GitHub avatar of GsantomaggioGabriele Santomaggio319496529
221GitHub avatar of lavalamp-lavalamp31601,389
222GitHub avatar of lucabLuca Bruno315199709
223GitHub avatar of masciMassimiliano Pippi313834929
224GitHub avatar of anglinbBrian Anglin3111372,002
225GitHub avatar of marluanespiritusantoMarluan Espiritusanto31028705
226GitHub avatar of andrea-magniAndrea Magni30476467
226GitHub avatar of mauroservientiMauro Servienti3041,1012,044
228GitHub avatar of gioboaGiorgio Boa3031,5332,967
229GitHub avatar of balevineBrian Levine30241,501
229GitHub avatar of metalx1000Kristofer Occhipinti30200
231GitHub avatar of correlucasLucas29900
231GitHub avatar of gbrindisiGianluca Brindisi299977
233GitHub avatar of nank1roAlexandru Mariuti2958431,507
234GitHub avatar of ivan-hciVAN2944,3194,332
234GitHub avatar of mikhailshilkovMikhail Shilkov2944271,586
236GitHub avatar of pracucciMarco Pracucci2884888,183
237GitHub avatar of garakMassimiliano Arione2865321,196
238GitHub avatar of federicoiosueFederico Iosue2842626
238GitHub avatar of flavioFlavio Castelli2844,4674,625
240GitHub avatar of andri27-tsAndrea28200
240GitHub avatar of gnutonAntonio Aloisio282181181
242GitHub avatar of irvelervelStefano Casasola281687687
242GitHub avatar of rdeiorisRoberto De Ioris281666666
244GitHub avatar of GiulioRossettiGiulio Rossetti2801,7772,828
245GitHub avatar of paolo-rossiPaolo Rossi279136190
246GitHub avatar of astururAndrea Bogazzi278506546
246GitHub avatar of dlucDevis Lucato278307629
246GitHub avatar of elfalehedMohamed Elfaleh2782554
246GitHub avatar of luca020400Luca Stefani278492544
246GitHub avatar of xreefRenzo Mischianti278116257
251GitHub avatar of AlbertoOllaAlberto Olla27700
251GitHub avatar of drakkanNicola Murino277571572
253GitHub avatar of hamenIvan Morgillo2761332,288
253GitHub avatar of mabogliaMauro Bogliaccino276490496
255GitHub avatar of roberto-buttiRoberto Butti274312386
256GitHub avatar of arkypitaarkypita2731415
256GitHub avatar of carlotta94cCarlotta Castelluccio273361361
256GitHub avatar of EndBugFederico Grandi273214821
256GitHub avatar of GaspareGGaspare Ferraro27301
256GitHub avatar of stefanocasazzastefano casazza27300
261GitHub avatar of erfanghorbaneeE272245338
262GitHub avatar of parro-itAndrea Parodi27009
263GitHub avatar of jiayihuJiayi Hu269711
263GitHub avatar of michelelacorteMichele Lacorte26900
265GitHub avatar of serenasensiniSerena Sensini2686464
266GitHub avatar of frapposelliFabio Rapposelli2673030
267GitHub avatar of carverJason Carver265210214
267GitHub avatar of cornaNicola Corna26500
267GitHub avatar of ikawrakowKawrakow2651,4981,808
270GitHub avatar of miniMACChristian2631010
271GitHub avatar of albertodev01Alberto26218556
271GitHub avatar of ItsVixanoGiovanni Ricca262823823
273GitHub avatar of depauDavide Depau261496689
274GitHub avatar of berdavDavide Berardi26046322
274GitHub avatar of beyzaaakeserBeyza KESER2604959
274GitHub avatar of jndok26000
274GitHub avatar of rcardinRiccardo Cardin260799801
278GitHub avatar of eloquentarduinoSimone Salerno25811
278GitHub avatar of napoMaurizio Napolitano25846,57646,592
280GitHub avatar of abarisaniAndrea Barisani254898898
280GitHub avatar of matrixGabriele Gristina254473473
280GitHub avatar of tokuduAnton Lopyrev25431,629
283GitHub avatar of grandemaytaGabriel Mayta25300
284GitHub avatar of cambusaRodolfo Calzetti25200
285GitHub avatar of ostinelliRoberto Ostinelli25114407
285GitHub avatar of verlokAndrea Verlicchi2514040
287GitHub avatar of FreoniusFederico Pirani2504922
287GitHub avatar of Jean85Alessandro Lai250504505
289GitHub avatar of francescomalatestaFrancesco Malatesta24911,610
289GitHub avatar of lgsLuca G. Soave24999369
289GitHub avatar of naksynDiego Capriotti24933
289GitHub avatar of robertsLandoDaniel Lando2497502,296
293GitHub avatar of desposDino Esposito24800
293GitHub avatar of dperiniDiego Perini2484747
293GitHub avatar of rikyozRiccardo2482828
296GitHub avatar of FilippoBigaFilippo Bigarella24700
297GitHub avatar of alessandro-zomparelliAlessandro Zomparelli24611
297GitHub avatar of enricobottazzienrico.eth246362650
297GitHub avatar of kashimAstroDario Longobardi2461414
297GitHub avatar of marcoramilliMarco2461163
301GitHub avatar of vecnaClaudio Agosti2457777
302GitHub avatar of andreafortunaAndrea Fortuna2442795
302GitHub avatar of kalwaltWalter Perdan244539570
302GitHub avatar of stefanobartolettiStefano Bartoletti2442531,437
305GitHub avatar of Auties00Alessandro Autiero242316378
305GitHub avatar of ezio84Ezio Lacandia Bijelkic24200
305GitHub avatar of khadijagardeziKhadija Batool Gardezi24237474
308GitHub avatar of thebatclaudioClaudio La Barbera2382631
309GitHub avatar of cedoorCedoor236652656
309GitHub avatar of coverallsCoveralls23644
309GitHub avatar of gmazzapGiuseppe Mazzapica236147147
309GitHub avatar of nickbethNiccolò Betto2361010
313GitHub avatar of bassosimoneSimone Basso2341,8263,296
313GitHub avatar of mauronofriomauronofrio matarrese2343030
315GitHub avatar of DD3BohDavide Garberi2336881,714
315GitHub avatar of paciosdevFrancesco - iOS Developer2336868
315GitHub avatar of vlomonacoVincenzo Lomonaco23301
318GitHub avatar of rplLuca Greco231166166
319GitHub avatar of dionyysusGizem230159196
319GitHub avatar of IvanoBilenchiIvano Bilenchi230127218
321GitHub avatar of agdlArturo Guadalupi2294772
322GitHub avatar of matteozappiamatteo zappia22812747
323GitHub avatar of CipulotCipulot2276121,531
323GitHub avatar of lorenzocadamuroLorenzo Cadamuro22711
325GitHub avatar of mebeimMarco Bonelli226154220
325GitHub avatar of prometherionDario Tranchitella226645775
325GitHub avatar of rcmalliRefik Can Malli22617831
328GitHub avatar of acuociAlberto Cuoci22588163
328GitHub avatar of danielinuxDaniele Lacamera225492510
330GitHub avatar of FabioLolixFabio Loli2231,4221,423
330GitHub avatar of MyzharWalter Lucetti2231,0431,043
330GitHub avatar of peppeconti2231261
333GitHub avatar of aborrusoAndrea Borruso22212,51915,220
333GitHub avatar of cozisFrancesco Cozzuto222759817
333GitHub avatar of digiampietroValerio Di Giampietro22200
336GitHub avatar of nostalgiazMattia Larentis2201616
337GitHub avatar of evilaliv3Giovanni Pellerano219952952
338GitHub avatar of planttheideaTony Quetano218285285
338GitHub avatar of salvatoreraccardiSalvatore Raccardi2180581
340GitHub avatar of astradaAlessandro Strada2174646
340GitHub avatar of DavideViolanteDavide Violante217651,865
340GitHub avatar of niedev2173535
343GitHub avatar of fedepaolFederico Paolinelli2161,1881,188
343GitHub avatar of kandrosJaga Santagostino2162402,005
343GitHub avatar of LymphatusMatteo Paonessa216287321
346GitHub avatar of amasieroAndrey Masiero2143333
346GitHub avatar of android13372141010
346GitHub avatar of data-pizzaDatapizza21400
346GitHub avatar of LemonPower21Francesco Vito Giotta214230298
346GitHub avatar of leogrLeonardo Grasso2141,6981,747
351GitHub avatar of BirkhoffLeebirkhoff213414467
352GitHub avatar of rejettoMassimo Melina2121,2731,454
353GitHub avatar of pimoGitSimone211496496
353GitHub avatar of ruslanmvRuslan Magana Vsevolodovna2112,4602,757
353GitHub avatar of simoalesSimone Alessandria21100
356GitHub avatar of ClaudiuGeorgiuGabriel Claudiu Georgiu2109704
356GitHub avatar of dextorerSebastiano Gottardo2102559
356GitHub avatar of jermpGiulio Ermanno Pibiri210622920
356GitHub avatar of matteocontriniMatteo Contrini2104273,083
360GitHub avatar of Alberto97Alberto Pedron209134151
360GitHub avatar of andreagrandiAndrea Grandi2092961,153
360GitHub avatar of CarloLucibelloCarlo Lucibello209333333
360GitHub avatar of Dax89Antonio Davide209305353
364GitHub avatar of emmelleppiMarco Ludovico Perego208841,924
364GitHub avatar of enricocidEnrico D'Ortenzio20899
364GitHub avatar of simonebSimone Busoli208342342
367GitHub avatar of flaper87Flavio Percoco20554794
367GitHub avatar of jtommyWalter Tommasi20544
367GitHub avatar of sbordetSimone Bordet205760760
367GitHub avatar of xm1k320552433
371GitHub avatar of heytherewillWilliam Barbosa2043388
371GitHub avatar of torakikiAndrea Vacondio204331331
371GitHub avatar of veesoChristian Visintin2041,4782,057
374GitHub avatar of cagnuleinRoberto Viola2031,5131,556
374GitHub avatar of chasseurmicMichelangelo Chasseur20300
374GitHub avatar of essepuntatoSilvio Peroni203358358
374GitHub avatar of HokkyokukouMonica203251,613
378GitHub avatar of brainpictureIllarionov Oleg2025187
378GitHub avatar of sgottiSimone Gotti2024747
380GitHub avatar of RottingCollectiveRotting col. , it , she collectively .20100
380GitHub avatar of WabriGabrielePuliti2017041,030
382GitHub avatar of dbartoliniDaniele Bartolini2001,7391,761
382GitHub avatar of GranzeMaurizio Mangione2002323
382GitHub avatar of m-i-n-a-rminar200299456
382GitHub avatar of rawnlyFederico200266723
386GitHub avatar of mcostalbaMarco Costalba19911
386GitHub avatar of vladocarVladimir Carrer19911
388GitHub avatar of mapioMassimo Santini198350714
388GitHub avatar of spelidof19844
390GitHub avatar of jorainerJohannes Rainer1971,3551,420
390GitHub avatar of mcicolellaMauro Cicolella1975151
392GitHub avatar of afelicioniAlessio Felicioni196106,379
392GitHub avatar of c-wClemens Wolff1966767
392GitHub avatar of ziobrandoAlberto Brandolini1964268
395GitHub avatar of pietroppeterPietro Peterlongo1955959
395GitHub avatar of WizardOfMenloGiacomo Fenzi1954301,720
397GitHub avatar of padovah4ckchris19400
397GitHub avatar of rfc1036Marco d'Itri194145146
397GitHub avatar of undavideDavide Barranca194662690
397GitHub avatar of zedrRigel Di Scala19466110
401GitHub avatar of fedeitFederico Galbiati19300
401GitHub avatar of yuchiPier Paolo Ramon19333
403GitHub avatar of arlAurélien Rainone192304638
404GitHub avatar of paolomainardiPaolo Mainardi1918871,182
405GitHub avatar of drak3hft7190328
405GitHub avatar of francescobiancoFrancesco Bianco (yafb)1901,6282,122
407GitHub avatar of gmacarioGianpaolo Macario1897142,830
407GitHub avatar of mzyxnuelManuel1891011,595
409GitHub avatar of liarcoMarco Lipparini18810298
409GitHub avatar of LoneDev6LoneDev188998998
409GitHub avatar of matteobaccanMatteo Baccan1887151,050
412GitHub avatar of alevit90alevit18700
412GitHub avatar of AnsuelChristian Marangi187807807
412GitHub avatar of kian79kian kashfipour1875151
412GitHub avatar of PuppoLuca Del Puppo187583583
416GitHub avatar of DanySKDanilo Pianini1862,8523,633
416GitHub avatar of hany606Hany Hamed18629128
416GitHub avatar of manliusManlio De Domenico1861736
416GitHub avatar of xpmatteoMatteo Vaccari186743747
420GitHub avatar of mell-o-tronLorenzo Pace185204290
421GitHub avatar of aparoAlberto Paro1848181
421GitHub avatar of CadienvanMichael Di Prisco1842704,605
421GitHub avatar of ivanhoferHofer Ivan18401
424GitHub avatar of cosmos72Massimiliano Ghilardi1831,0331,033
424GitHub avatar of kubealexAlessandro Rossi183492529
426GitHub avatar of christian-roggiaChristian Roggia182576
426GitHub avatar of dorvanIvan Dorna1823636
426GitHub avatar of omorandiOlivier Morandi1820171
429GitHub avatar of 3v1n0Marco Trevisan1811,2521,627
429GitHub avatar of gambhirsharmagambhir 🌊181359491
429GitHub avatar of marcogermani87Marco Germani181167167
429GitHub avatar of open-source-modellingOpen-Source Modelling1812020
433GitHub avatar of squillaceRalph Squillace1807777
433GitHub avatar of wilkVincenzo Ferrari18011
435GitHub avatar of antonioschisanoAntonio Schisano17800
435GitHub avatar of bettioDavide Bettio1781,9181,918
435GitHub avatar of Em-AntEmanuele Antonelli1781111
435GitHub avatar of ParzivalHackTommaso Bona178318318
435GitHub avatar of Prince07746Prince Matongo17899241
440GitHub avatar of fabriziosalmifab1777,7357,735
440GitHub avatar of MarcoBusterMarco Aceti177935
440GitHub avatar of mohmmadi123mohmmadi1231771515
443GitHub avatar of amirzenooziAmirhossein Douzandeh176933
443GitHub avatar of gabroGabriele Petronella1764242
443GitHub avatar of spicyjpegspicyjpeg1764747
443GitHub avatar of stefanovernaStefano Verna1761,0792,486
447GitHub avatar of andredisaAndrea Disanti1745633,075
447GitHub avatar of MaurizioFDMaurizio Ferrari Dacrema1742097
447GitHub avatar of mkmikMarko Mikulicic174111162
447GitHub avatar of normandipaloNorman Di Palo17401
447GitHub avatar of pcapriottiPaolo Capriotti174186236
452GitHub avatar of BonfeeBonfee17300
452GitHub avatar of polilluminatoAlberto Bonacina17366275
454GitHub avatar of cioccarelliaAndrea Cioccarelli1722020
454GitHub avatar of fabrimagic72Fabrizio Monaco17200
456GitHub avatar of albertosantiniAlberto Santini17158419
456GitHub avatar of cloudifyFederico Feroldi17102,620
456GitHub avatar of dcampogianiDaniele Campogiani1713948
456GitHub avatar of silviosampaioSilvio Sampaio1719462
456GitHub avatar of sirmmoMarco Montanari1713,1644,871
456GitHub avatar of TryKatChupKarina1711426
462GitHub avatar of francescopaceFrancesco Pace170356356
462GitHub avatar of napoluxFrancesco Napoletano17013198
464GitHub avatar of adospaceAdolfo Marinucci169285285
464GitHub avatar of Matt-code-dMatteo Santoro169342,120
466GitHub avatar of elpasoAlessandro Pasotti168619619
466GitHub avatar of FrancescoPaoloLFrancesco Paolo Lezza1686666
466GitHub avatar of kmungerKevin Munger1683434
466GitHub avatar of Matrix86Gianluca Braga1682255
466GitHub avatar of pigozStefano Pigozzi168211,012
466GitHub avatar of SlamdunkFilippo Tessarotto1683861,109
466GitHub avatar of yaapuAlessandro Apostoli16899
473GitHub avatar of aleron75Alessandro Ronchi167157157
473GitHub avatar of phosphoreLorenzo Stella16745905
473GitHub avatar of puemosShy Alter1677761,124
476GitHub avatar of adepasqualeAndrea De Pasquale1663044
476GitHub avatar of amusarraAntonio Musarra166518518
476GitHub avatar of g7Eugenio Paolantonio166381403
476GitHub avatar of PirosB3Daniel Pyrathon1661713,420
480GitHub avatar of AvalZAndrea Valenza1654117
480GitHub avatar of Compiled-Code16500
480GitHub avatar of coyer1986Dmitry Semenov1652,4972,497
480GitHub avatar of hidranHidran Arias165161196
480GitHub avatar of WilliamKarolDiCioccioWilielmus165790790
485GitHub avatar of jotadagostinJoão Paulo Dagostin164709742
485GitHub avatar of lburgazzoliLuca Burgazzoli1641,0451,056
485GitHub avatar of sergeytulyakovSergey Tulyakov16400
485GitHub avatar of tonychievaAntonio Chievarolli1642424
489GitHub avatar of Allan-NavaAllan Nava163294977
489GitHub avatar of augustozanellatoAugusto Zanellato16373536
489GitHub avatar of HostFatHostFat1633942
489GitHub avatar of maboaMark Boas1631801,186
489GitHub avatar of SMH17Silvio Marano163820
494GitHub avatar of ducciorocchiniDuccio Rocchini1621,2301,230
494GitHub avatar of giuppidevGiuppi162221,053
494GitHub avatar of paolobarboliniPaolo Barbolini1621,2331,234
494GitHub avatar of stefoxpStefano Pasquini16225294
498GitHub avatar of aurasphereDonato Rimenti16115465
498GitHub avatar of npisantiNicola Pisanti16100
498GitHub avatar of rebelotTommaso Laurenzi16151482
498GitHub avatar of sebasmagriSebastián Magrí16122
498GitHub avatar of wdalmutWalter Dal Mut16135173
503GitHub avatar of Amirparsa-SalAmirparsa Salmankhah16011153
503GitHub avatar of enreecoEnrico Murru16084784
503GitHub avatar of WhisppererrDon. G.1602323
506GitHub avatar of eolivelliEnrico Olivelli1591861,080
506GitHub avatar of fenix-hubNicolò Santilio159173216
506GitHub avatar of kennyadslAlberto Vena1591041,177
506GitHub avatar of lucab85Luca Berton1591141,130
506GitHub avatar of musixmatchMusixmatch15900
511GitHub avatar of alexamiciAlessandro Amici158346507
511GitHub avatar of C0MPL3XDEVCarmine Dev158103106
511GitHub avatar of EdoardoCarlesiEdoardo Carlesi1583939
511GitHub avatar of Lucchetto15855758
511GitHub avatar of spaghettidbaGianluca Sartori15851300
516GitHub avatar of axax1572828
516GitHub avatar of ostafenStefano Scafiti157141141
518GitHub avatar of 91DarioDevDario156118
518GitHub avatar of emadbEmanuele DelBono1562741,379
518GitHub avatar of mcallegariMassimo Callegari156658658
521GitHub avatar of andysalAndrea Saltarello155833
521GitHub avatar of fabriziopandiniFabrizio Pandini155883883
521GitHub avatar of jodydonettiJody Donetti155453460
521GitHub avatar of NhoyaFrancesco Giordano15500
521GitHub avatar of pippokillPierpaolo Basile15558121
526GitHub avatar of 41xuXusy233315447227
526GitHub avatar of danyspin97Danilo Spinella154165166
526GitHub avatar of davidesantangeloDavide Santangelo1544362,471
526GitHub avatar of dianabernaDiana Bernabei15440677
526GitHub avatar of fgazFrancesco Gazzetta154317317
526GitHub avatar of LazzaAndrea Lazzarotto15434531
526GitHub avatar of luca-heltaiLuca Heltai154558695
526GitHub avatar of lucadegasperiLuca Degasperi15413522
526GitHub avatar of luigidrLuigi De Russis154234234
526GitHub avatar of MaxArt2501Massimo Artizzu154255255
536GitHub avatar of kekkoriderFrancesco Michelini153711,045
537GitHub avatar of GiorgioAntonelli94Giorgio Antonelli152133133
537GitHub avatar of gvinciguerraGiorgio Vinciguerra15298132
537GitHub avatar of littlearkCarlo Zapponi1528787
537GitHub avatar of massimoariaMassimo Aria152623623
537GitHub avatar of mattpoggiMatteo Poggi1521515
542GitHub avatar of alisharifi963Ali Sharifi151195195
542GitHub avatar of BearToCodeDavide151182651
542GitHub avatar of fox1tMaksim Sinik1511601,297
542GitHub avatar of FrancoMelandriFranco Melandri1516798
542GitHub avatar of iacopomasiIacopo Masi1513761
542GitHub avatar of viticciFederico Viticci15111
548GitHub avatar of aadmAlessandro Amato del Monte1508686
548GitHub avatar of alsoraAlberto Soragna1504343
548GitHub avatar of angelodel80angelodel801504255
548GitHub avatar of goblindegookLuís Rodrigues150144144
548GitHub avatar of KlitonKliton15051,247
548GitHub avatar of mfranzonMarco Franzon150520727
554GitHub avatar of HackjakuThomas14920870
554GitHub avatar of ilteooodMatteo Pietro Dazzi1498794,549
554GitHub avatar of mattiamanzatiMattia Manzati149838838
557GitHub avatar of CarloDotLogCarlo Loguercio14822117
557GitHub avatar of francesco-strazzulloFrancesco Strazzullo14845
557GitHub avatar of luigigubelloLuigi Gubello14890333
557GitHub avatar of Lukasss93Luca Patera1483702,049
557GitHub avatar of mlivesuMarco Livesu14882168
557GitHub avatar of toomuchdesignAndrea Carraro148461461
563GitHub avatar of amadvanceAndrea Mazzoleni147800800
563GitHub avatar of andreabuttarelliAndrea Buttarelli1471331,401
563GitHub avatar of MalwareLabxMalwareLabX14733
563GitHub avatar of PupixRobert Manolea14731126
563GitHub avatar of ShiSHcatShiSHcat1472050
568GitHub avatar of dainokAndrea Dainese146547547
568GitHub avatar of LucaCappelletti94Luca Cappelletti1461,9671,984
568GitHub avatar of mohamadch91Mohamad Choupan1461,2559,578
568GitHub avatar of plfioriniPier Luigi Fiorini146641742
568GitHub avatar of r3dxpl0itTHE R3DXPL0IT146020
573GitHub avatar of cris96spaCristian C. Spagnuolo1451413,980
574GitHub avatar of crisidevMatteo Bigoi144321321
574GitHub avatar of JavadZandiyehJavad Zandiyeh1441010
574GitHub avatar of mateonunezMateo Nunez144448448
577GitHub avatar of AlessandroMinoccheriAlessandro Minoccheri1436363
577GitHub avatar of barrycumbiebarry-cumbie143744867
577GitHub avatar of Giovix92Giovanni Gualtieri143426
577GitHub avatar of GiulioRomualdiGiulio Romualdi1437161,099
577GitHub avatar of intripJacopo Beschi14369642
577GitHub avatar of matfantinelMatt Fantinel143189428
577GitHub avatar of SomTambeSom Tambe143021
577GitHub avatar of StefanFlorian94Stefan-Florian Hritcu1432828
577GitHub avatar of Steffo99Stefano Pigozzi143204204
586GitHub avatar of erodolaEmanuele Rodolà142429429
586GitHub avatar of jacopo-jJacopo Jannone14299
586GitHub avatar of PaoloPiaPaolo Pialorsi142889889
586GitHub avatar of sanialesAlessandro Sanino14238594
586GitHub avatar of thehowlMorgan142693832
586GitHub avatar of volkanozsaracVolkan Ozsarac142109481
592GitHub avatar of carlobaldassiCarlo Baldassi14133
592GitHub avatar of duksisHugo Duksis141851
592GitHub avatar of emanueleguriniEmanuele Gurini141160686
592GitHub avatar of flick9000Francesco141267267
592GitHub avatar of guerinoniFederico Guerinoni1413803,256
597GitHub avatar of aleporeAlessandro Lepore140461,099
597GitHub avatar of BrutPittMichele Morrone140186186
597GitHub avatar of ebastlerMoritz1403838
597GitHub avatar of felixggiFelice Gattuso14000
597GitHub avatar of gali8Daniele - mokapp.com14022
597GitHub avatar of gbetorreGianroberto Torre1409921,060
597GitHub avatar of giuseppebonaccorsoGiuseppe Bonaccorso14000
597GitHub avatar of LorezzLorenzo Ponticelli140449449
597GitHub avatar of marcoshMarco Perone14068969
606GitHub avatar of CalfCrusherChristopher1391321,164
606GitHub avatar of EscVMVittorio Mazzia13989
606GitHub avatar of maneEddy1391127
606GitHub avatar of marcellacorniaMarcella Cornia139127
610GitHub avatar of Fashad-AhmedFashad Ahmed1382462,725
610GitHub avatar of gragusaGiuseppe Ragusa138474592
610GitHub avatar of marcellobardusMarcello Bardus13822
610GitHub avatar of roberto-aristaRoberto Arista138334,441
614GitHub avatar of Alessandro624Alessandro Sidero1377802,496
614GitHub avatar of GruppioMichele Gruppioni13751,110
614GitHub avatar of rbinoRiccardo Binetti137312338
614GitHub avatar of sboronghoshShankho Boron Ghosh137912
618GitHub avatar of D0men1c0D0men1c0136394506
618GitHub avatar of davidebeatriciDavide Beatrici1365,1485,148
618GitHub avatar of ExyssSimone Bianco136210210
618GitHub avatar of fametranoFerdinando Ametrano1361313
618GitHub avatar of ludusrussoLudovico Russo136134134
623GitHub avatar of danterolleDario Camonita135187202
623GitHub avatar of ElDavooDavide Palma1353946
623GitHub avatar of indomusinDomus13555
623GitHub avatar of orestbidaOrest Bida13512451
623GitHub avatar of stefantalpalaruȘtefan Talpalaru135572572
628GitHub avatar of airscriptsFrancesco Sardone1341641,111
628GitHub avatar of davidcaninoDavid Canino13400
628GitHub avatar of mastrolinuxLuca Cipriani1340419
628GitHub avatar of SalGntSalvatore Gentile1342121
628GitHub avatar of sullofFrancesco Sullo134301603
628GitHub avatar of urbanslugNjagi Mwaniki134376476
634GitHub avatar of andreadelpreteAndrea Del Prete1335454
634GitHub avatar of bovirusbovirus133969969
634GitHub avatar of drizztTimothy Redaelli1333737
634GitHub avatar of FedericoBruzzoneFederico Bruzzone1335931,556
634GitHub avatar of rospogrigiorospogrigio1331517
634GitHub avatar of thesofakillersGiulio Starace1333331,460
640GitHub avatar of borntofrappeGabriele Corti132694694
640GitHub avatar of danybonyDaniele Bonaldo13220694
640GitHub avatar of federicorexFederico Fissore13201
640GitHub avatar of fmarchioniFrancesco Marchioni132277277
640GitHub avatar of LidiaKovacLidia Kovac132141724
640GitHub avatar of matteobagliniMatteo Baglini132961,269
646GitHub avatar of 0xMelkorAndrea Simeoni131131,927
646GitHub avatar of alessandrogarioAlessandro Gario13159822
646GitHub avatar of blazordevitaBlazor Developer Italiani13100
646GitHub avatar of mr-manuelManuel131803808
650GitHub avatar of JustWhit3Gianluca Bianco130041
650GitHub avatar of ktiOSzKtioszDev13000
650GitHub avatar of magomimmoMimmo Cosenza13022
650GitHub avatar of mavimoMarco Vito Moscaritolo130223727
650GitHub avatar of nicolaferraroNicola Ferraro130411,726
650GitHub avatar of PhysicsOfDataPhysics of Data1302929
650GitHub avatar of smx-smxsmx130346794
657GitHub avatar of albanobattistella129731731
657GitHub avatar of brucellinoBruce Becker1291,9663,131
657GitHub avatar of christiantroyAlan Marchesan12900
657GitHub avatar of Laky-64Laky641291,5471,547
657GitHub avatar of LightDestoryAlessio Tudisco129119320
657GitHub avatar of paolocartaPaolo Carta12935105
657GitHub avatar of richkmeliRiccardo Melioli12994286
664GitHub avatar of alejoe91Alessio Buccino1282,5522,552
665GitHub avatar of albertogeniolaAlberto Geniola1275959
665GitHub avatar of alexanderceruttiAlexander Cerutti1273791,913
665GitHub avatar of AngeloAvvAngelo Cassano127197255
665GitHub avatar of Danieleg82Daniele Gaiulli12722
665GitHub avatar of duckybDuccio127124192
665GitHub avatar of enricomarinoEnrico Marino12700
665GitHub avatar of hackademixGiorgio Maone127349349
665GitHub avatar of lolgabLorenzo Gabriele127417417
665GitHub avatar of made2591Matteo Madeddu1271222,341
665GitHub avatar of nicolaprezzaNicola Prezza127146146
665GitHub avatar of TheCrypt0Davide Maggioni1277211
676GitHub avatar of gianlucam76Gianluca Mardente1265,0216,047
676GitHub avatar of lorenzodifucciaLorenzo Di Fuccia1261818
676GitHub avatar of MarcAnt01Filippo Fedeli1261515
676GitHub avatar of mursalfkMursal Furqan Kumbhar126143148
676GitHub avatar of ugolugo landini12674168
676GitHub avatar of wisecStefano Di Paola12647106
682GitHub avatar of 45kbFilippo1251718
682GitHub avatar of agargaroAndrea Gargaro125346376
682GitHub avatar of andreapollastriAndrea Pollastri125142537
682GitHub avatar of dgerosaDavide Gerosa1251,6022,591
682GitHub avatar of DomeT99Domenico Tenace125432442
682GitHub avatar of fsciutiFrancesco Sciuti12511
682GitHub avatar of simahawkSimone Orsi1251,1511,151
682GitHub avatar of Tkd-AlexAlessandro Maggio1253497
690GitHub avatar of amin-tehraniAmin Tehrani1245858
690GitHub avatar of dottantgalAntonio Mauro Galiano12443548
690GitHub avatar of fabiotosi92Fabio Tosi1246161
690GitHub avatar of GiaSenGiammarco Senatore1241227
690GitHub avatar of kholkAngeloGioacchino Del Regno12433
690GitHub avatar of mattiapomelliMattia Pomelli12451,920
690GitHub avatar of montaliSimone Montali1242020
690GitHub avatar of PigrecosMax12400
690GitHub avatar of PoglianiMattiaMattia Pogliani12400
699GitHub avatar of andrei-zgirvaciAndrei Zgîrvaci12322451
699GitHub avatar of bsorrentinobsorrentino1232,3942,428
699GitHub avatar of clemenziValerio Clemenzi123231417
699GitHub avatar of davcriDavide Cristini123107510
699GitHub avatar of foxhound87Claudio S.1231818
699GitHub avatar of hsnborn2212322
699GitHub avatar of jacopotediosiJacopo Tediosi123304347
699GitHub avatar of nandajavarmaNandaja123821,909
699GitHub avatar of phiscoPhilippe Scorsolini1234541,688
699GitHub avatar of pieverPietro Vertechi123259259
699GitHub avatar of swrobelStefan Wrobel123181666
710GitHub avatar of andreabergiaAndrea Bergia122536536
710GitHub avatar of antonio-petriccaAntonio Petricca122351,549
710GitHub avatar of JustOptimizeOggetto122791,015
710GitHub avatar of simonecorsiSimone Corsi1221,2361,932
710GitHub avatar of stefano-garzarellaStefano Garzarella122791791
715GitHub avatar of imperugoUgo Lattanzi121173,930
715GitHub avatar of LadvaceGianmarco121292,155
715GitHub avatar of limone-ethlimone.eth1215531,593
715GitHub avatar of massimobonanniMassimo Bonanni121625653
719GitHub avatar of afabianiAlessio Fabiani120201907
719GitHub avatar of alvisespanoAlvise Spanò120290290
719GitHub avatar of ataeiamirhoseinAmirhosein Ataei12088
719GitHub avatar of chrvadalaChristian Vadalà1203939
719GitHub avatar of LorenzCKLorenz Cuno Klopfenstein12083851
719GitHub avatar of SheMelodyValeria12022
725GitHub avatar of endoramaEdoardo Tenani119362765
725GitHub avatar of gionnGiovanni Toraldo1191,5223,491
725GitHub avatar of MaSTERmIKKMirko Campari119879879
725GitHub avatar of pNrePierluigi D'Andrea11911
725GitHub avatar of rstefanettiRoberto Stefanetti1191818
725GitHub avatar of SamanFekriSaman1199161,429
725GitHub avatar of vjtMarcello Barnaba119823
732GitHub avatar of adinapoliAlfredo Di Napoli118411,252
732GitHub avatar of anatolinicolaeAnatoli Nicolae118268321
732GitHub avatar of Christopher83Cristoforo Cataldo11800
732GitHub avatar of L0STELeonardo Donatacci118589772
732GitHub avatar of ludovicobesanaLudovico Besana1184691,223
732GitHub avatar of pritttFederico Bolelli11872639
732GitHub avatar of wbiggerClaudio Capobianco1188282
739GitHub avatar of anitatehraniAnita Tehrani1173960
739GitHub avatar of DavidePastoreDavide Pastore117142143
739GitHub avatar of fundor333Fundor3331178816,116
739GitHub avatar of luciotatoLucio M. Tato117861,063
739GitHub avatar of MatteoGuadriniMatteo Guadrini aka GU117464464
739GitHub avatar of morellodevDennis Morello117163477
739GitHub avatar of NeuroneGiuseppe Bertone117467469
739GitHub avatar of pettarinAlberto Pettarin11722
747GitHub avatar of dyarleniberDyarlen Iber11601,885
747GitHub avatar of guizzoSimone Gizzi116151,309
747GitHub avatar of kevingreenmanKevin Greenman1167979
747GitHub avatar of lucazulianluca zulian116203,608
747GitHub avatar of ytnoosAlessandro11619715
752GitHub avatar of danielecampioneDaniele Campione115207207
752GitHub avatar of DarksealDark115114659
752GitHub avatar of dnlcrl11529248
752GitHub avatar of FedeDPFederico Di Pierro1151,4481,625
752GitHub avatar of fguerriFederico Guerrini1151313
752GitHub avatar of llocDennis Ploetner115489945
752GitHub avatar of matjack1Matteo Giaccone11541183
752GitHub avatar of MindFlavorFrancesco Cogno11500
752GitHub avatar of omissisClaudio Beatrice115310310
752GitHub avatar of paulocoghiPaulo Coghi1154280
762GitHub avatar of alessandrolambertiAlessandro Lamberti1140146
762GitHub avatar of andreapavoniAndrea Pavoni114199213
762GitHub avatar of emalderson11444
762GitHub avatar of ercoppaercoppa11438650
762GitHub avatar of gtolomeiGabriele Tolomei114273273
762GitHub avatar of jacopofarJacopo Farina114121344
762GitHub avatar of lorenzovnglLorenzo Vainigli1148787
762GitHub avatar of michelesMichele Simionato1141,4681,468
762GitHub avatar of xdemocleRocco Russo1149935,318
771GitHub avatar of alegrey91Alessio Greggi113616723
771GitHub avatar of AntonioBernaAntonio Bernardini113328852
771GitHub avatar of enrichmanEnrico Candino113577752
771GitHub avatar of foglio1024Foglio1131313
771GitHub avatar of gigituxLuigi Teschio113625915
771GitHub avatar of SpecySpecy1134031,917
777GitHub avatar of alessandro-bugattiAlessandro Bugatti112249271
777GitHub avatar of danialtavakoliDanial Tavakoli11214
777GitHub avatar of davidegiacomettiDavide Giacometti112171560
777GitHub avatar of fexedFederico Matteoni11231118
777GitHub avatar of GuidoBartoliGuido Bartoli1121616
777GitHub avatar of HerbrantDavide Carnemolla112104498
777GitHub avatar of iliasbartoliniIlias Bartolini1120190
777GitHub avatar of leandrowarLeandro Guerra11266315
777GitHub avatar of matteo-grellaMatteo Grella112172172
777GitHub avatar of matteosisterMatteo Giachino112144
777GitHub avatar of pomettiniGiorgio Pomettini1121911,350
777GitHub avatar of waxnet1125050
777GitHub avatar of ZibriZibri112180180
790GitHub avatar of AppendixPiGabriele111184
790GitHub avatar of dalpoAndrea Dal Ponte1111010
790GitHub avatar of enricosadaEnrico Sada11100
790GitHub avatar of FrancescoContiFrancesco Conti111185185
790GitHub avatar of gianpaolofgianpaolo1114444
790GitHub avatar of invictus1306Andrea Sindoni11100
790GitHub avatar of kessoningGiovanni Muzio1115130
790GitHub avatar of mq1Manuel Quarneti1118,7108,733
790GitHub avatar of r3vnGiuseppe Corti11121341
790GitHub avatar of shoegazerstella11100
790GitHub avatar of THeK3ngerDavide Aversa111292524
801GitHub avatar of ac12644Abhishek Chauhan11095859
801GitHub avatar of avalentinoAntonio Valentino110492492
801GitHub avatar of davidefellaDavide11011502
801GitHub avatar of giocoalGiorgio Carbone1106103
801GitHub avatar of GuglielmoCerriGuglielmo Cerri1102329
801GitHub avatar of JasterVVíctor Martínez1105901,295
801GitHub avatar of jfet97Andrea Simone Costa1104871,469
801GitHub avatar of johnnypaxGiovanni Pace1103636
801GitHub avatar of Lorys89Lorys891101010
801GitHub avatar of RiccorlRiccardo Orlando11021668
801GitHub avatar of semanticartJeffrey Chupp1101761,729
801GitHub avatar of slumnitzStefanie Lumnitz11000
813GitHub avatar of blues-manNatale Vinto109200226
813GitHub avatar of dnldshtDonald Shtjefni10955239
813GitHub avatar of elleFlorioLuca Florio10922
813GitHub avatar of gcantoniGiorgio Cantoni109888
813GitHub avatar of librementelibremente109225285
813GitHub avatar of mattdibiMattia Dal Ben1097071,559
813GitHub avatar of storrisiSimone Torrisi10910635
820GitHub avatar of aaumaitreaaumaitre10800
820GitHub avatar of alkampfergitGian Maria108622625
820GitHub avatar of BloomcaSeva Zaikov1084981,182
820GitHub avatar of gabrieleromanatoGabriele Romanato1081212
820GitHub avatar of ilprophetaMarco Arena108256365
820GitHub avatar of SuperKaliSuperKali1086971,104
826GitHub avatar of acammarotoAngelo Cammaroto10700
826GitHub avatar of CVariscoChristian Varisco10717602
826GitHub avatar of ilmilaEnrico M.10744
826GitHub avatar of Peppe289Giuseppe Speranza107387460
826GitHub avatar of pietrodev07pietrodev071071581,019
826GitHub avatar of spleennoonameAndrea Bovo10784176
826GitHub avatar of VytekEnrico Speranza1077878
833GitHub avatar of 3DOM-FBK3DOM-FBK1065151
833GitHub avatar of atomoticraffaele messuti10628159
833GitHub avatar of CyberSaiyanITCyber Saiyan1065050
833GitHub avatar of CyofanniGiovanni Mazzocchin10622
833GitHub avatar of giulioturrisiGiulio Turrisi106658658
833GitHub avatar of MioMauroMauro.V10600
833GitHub avatar of nickmerwinNick Merwin10611,210
833GitHub avatar of pdigennaroPietro10633432
833GitHub avatar of salvoravidaSalvatore Ravidà10613954
833GitHub avatar of se7entyse7enLou Marvin Caraig106452,769
833GitHub avatar of tonycaputomeAntonio Caputo1067412
844GitHub avatar of 0verp0weroverpower105136136
844GitHub avatar of crisbalCristian Baldi105102,903
844GitHub avatar of dentexdentex10566
844GitHub avatar of hamiddsHamidreza Saffari1051823
844GitHub avatar of iampujanPujan Thapa105149195
844GitHub avatar of kesievFrancesco Cottone1058585
844GitHub avatar of vmihalachiVlad Mihalachi105331
851GitHub avatar of ceticamarcoMarco104100100
851GitHub avatar of demilianiStefano Demiliani10498122
851GitHub avatar of dtonondaniele104948948
851GitHub avatar of moebiusmaniaSalvatore Laisa1041391,478
851GitHub avatar of pigrecoSalvatore Fiandaca1046,0086,401
851GitHub avatar of xpepperPietro Di Bello1046152,662
857GitHub avatar of 404answernotfoundLorenzo Pieri1031091,086
857GitHub avatar of dadegiNaviganet1034780
857GitHub avatar of DanfoaDaniel Ordonez1033901,092
857GitHub avatar of Eleirbag89Grimstack1032122
857GitHub avatar of PungyeonLasse Martin Jakobsen103090
857GitHub avatar of roncapatPatrick Roncagliolo1031681,238
863GitHub avatar of aldesantisAlessandro Desantis102862862
863GitHub avatar of egalli64Emanuele Galli1022,5272,527
863GitHub avatar of fjugFlorian Jug1022599
863GitHub avatar of gipiGianluca Pacchiella1021313
863GitHub avatar of macedongaMarco Ceccon10275303
863GitHub avatar of miczzaMichele Mazza1020137
863GitHub avatar of nannibNanni Bassetti102216216
863GitHub avatar of nicolgitNicola Delfino102676910
863GitHub avatar of sinadalvandSina Dalvand10216232
872GitHub avatar of bropat10100
872GitHub avatar of frideosappsFrideos10101,462
872GitHub avatar of grammatonGiuseppe Silvi101287802
872GitHub avatar of mijorusLorenzo Paderi101498527
872GitHub avatar of paoloantinoriPaolo Antinori10112403
872GitHub avatar of seralfAlfredo Serafini10115
872GitHub avatar of stefano-kStefano Karapetsas10100
872GitHub avatar of UsboKirishimaDavide Usberti101346497
872GitHub avatar of valerionewValerio10111112
872GitHub avatar of voxsimSimon Vocella10100
882GitHub avatar of akelityMichel Murabito100478836
882GitHub avatar of akirossAlessandro Re10047496
882GitHub avatar of alewinAlessio Koci1005555
882GitHub avatar of ambitious-octopusFrancesco Mattioli100152753
882GitHub avatar of Baio1977Baio77100272272
882GitHub avatar of cxnturi0nFabio Cinicolo10077
882GitHub avatar of do-meDominik Weckmüller100463543
882GitHub avatar of gsoraGianguido Sorà1005825
882GitHub avatar of ilgrossoFrancesco Chicchiriccò1001,0761,545
882GitHub avatar of LorenzoBianconi_lore_100418418
882GitHub avatar of lupino3Andrea Spadaccini100241289
882GitHub avatar of Manu098vmManu100182318
882GitHub avatar of Randagio13Alessandro Casazza100176
882GitHub avatar of sciabarraMichele Sciabarra10000
882GitHub avatar of simonefranciaSimone Francia10044
882GitHub avatar of vcuculoVittorio Cuculo10017179
882GitHub avatar of zenkayAndrea Mostosi10000
899GitHub avatar of at0mikat0mik9900
899GitHub avatar of eclipseid666ashenode eclipseid9999
899GitHub avatar of EmasoftEmanuele Sabetta992,4602,460
899GitHub avatar of gasparesgangaGaspare Sganga9922
899GitHub avatar of IrisZ64Iris993737
899GitHub avatar of lucavenirLuca Venir99352923
899GitHub avatar of mbeccatiMatteo Beccati99380380
899GitHub avatar of simone-sanfratelloSimone Sanfratello99321321
899GitHub avatar of soumayaerradiSoumaya Erradi9941650
899GitHub avatar of volpinoFederico Scrinzi9900
909GitHub avatar of brunoscopellitiBruno Scopelliti9811
909GitHub avatar of davidefioccoDavide Fiocco9888
909GitHub avatar of Hypnootize985252
909GitHub avatar of matteobachettiMatteo Bachetti98750805
909GitHub avatar of maxtoMax Todaro98378
909GitHub avatar of NelloKudoNelloKudo98550550
909GitHub avatar of Paskab012Pascal Kabika MP9895468
909GitHub avatar of pcaressaPaolo Caressa982222
909GitHub avatar of piecolpierluigi colangeli9894679
909GitHub avatar of TheEdoRanEdoardo Ranghieri98181836
909GitHub avatar of ZorgatoneTommaso Ricci9851351
920GitHub avatar of aamaricciAdriano Amaricci97465474
920GitHub avatar of aferciaAndrea Fercia97149149
920GitHub avatar of aozoraaozora9798572
920GitHub avatar of bgmarxBen Marx97310
920GitHub avatar of FaleFabio Alessandro Locati97117561
920GitHub avatar of IlCalloPaolo Caleffi9792347
920GitHub avatar of ilmanzoAndrea Manzini97754754
920GitHub avatar of siddharthdeoreSiddharth Deore9721266
920GitHub avatar of veggeroNiccolò Venerandi973636
929GitHub avatar of Accardi-Florentino: (feli)ciano ≧o≦ . 🫟9611
929GitHub avatar of alessandromazza98Alessandro Mazza963251,060
929GitHub avatar of andychiareAndrea Chiarelli9679161
929GitHub avatar of apomic80Michele Aponte9600
929GitHub avatar of ciromattiaCiro Mattia Gonano9677
929GitHub avatar of fazo96Enrico Fasoli961174,119
929GitHub avatar of johnouJohno Crawford965858
929GitHub avatar of laserErin Swenson-Healey96222,189
929GitHub avatar of mauriciusMaurizio Bonani96462,831
929GitHub avatar of MaurizioB9600
929GitHub avatar of MistobaanFabrizio Milo96255428
929GitHub avatar of remogattoAndrea Fazzi9644
929GitHub avatar of ryranRyan Sawhill Aroha9655
929GitHub avatar of SimizfoSimone Franco96029
929GitHub avatar of spedygiorgioGiorgio Alfredo Spedicato966464
929GitHub avatar of tteofiliTommaso Teofili96218218

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@antirez25,273 followers
  • Public contributions leader@bocaletto-luca72,224 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@bocaletto-luca72,225 contributions

First collected Jan 17, 2026. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Italy What these numbers mean