Ireland

965 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 47Collected Jan 15, 2026
DublinGalwayCorkWaterfordLimerick

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Ireland snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of miguelgrinbergMiguel Grinberg12,8611,0321,551
2GitHub avatar of ortaOrta Therox6,1516365,327
3GitHub avatar of pbatardPete Batard3,351315388
4GitHub avatar of purcellSteve Purcell3,247410510
5GitHub avatar of jeromeetienneJerome Etienne2,8171,2221,222
6GitHub avatar of joreillyJohn O'Reilly2,450646754
7GitHub avatar of MunGellShmavon Gazanchyan2,26452112
8GitHub avatar of steventroughtonsmithSteven Troughton-Smith2,0681158
9GitHub avatar of axicAlex Beregszaszi1,954601,097
10GitHub avatar of xcontcomSerhii Herasymov1,925564586
11GitHub avatar of Crypto-CatCryptoCat1,634119238
12GitHub avatar of lmamminoLuciano Mammino1,5774191,348
13GitHub avatar of flaviohenriquealmeidaFlavio Henrique de Souza Almeida1,32422
14GitHub avatar of mhausenblasMichael Hausenblas1,29839182
15GitHub avatar of snrazaviSeyed Naser RAZAVI1,28635168
16GitHub avatar of witnessmenowBrian Lough1,23966
17GitHub avatar of filipesilvaFilipe Silva1,1512431,192
18GitHub avatar of stephenfewerStephen Fewer1,082518
19GitHub avatar of SergioChanYuheng1,078521,006
20GitHub avatar of tnorbyeTor Norbye1,0322830
21GitHub avatar of afshinmAfshin Mehrabani1,002268382
22GitHub avatar of damienmaguireDamien Maguire9608383
23GitHub avatar of arp242Martin Tournoij924739739
23GitHub avatar of bl4deRafal Janicki9241251,058
25GitHub avatar of guibrancoGuilherme Branco Stracini89910,90614,707
26GitHub avatar of mp3guyThomas Whelan882118
27GitHub avatar of ematipicoEmanuele Stoppa8133,4793,514
28GitHub avatar of cpqSergey Lyubka792195195
29GitHub avatar of avidLearnerInProgressChirag Shah77089
30GitHub avatar of moetayuko7568602,286
31GitHub avatar of Prdsilva80Paulo Roberto7533131
32GitHub avatar of samdentySam Denty740479584
33GitHub avatar of derekmolloyDerek Molloy71100
34GitHub avatar of AnikSarkerAnik Sarker70300
35GitHub avatar of xiaokangwangXiaokang Wang (Shelikhoo)612206766
36GitHub avatar of flaviojmendesFlávio Mendes60819374
37GitHub avatar of padraicPádraic Brady59800
38GitHub avatar of ahmedadeltitoAhmed Mohamed587140469
39GitHub avatar of clarkdoXin Du (Clark)56604,112
40GitHub avatar of rjrodgerRichard Rodger553550550
41GitHub avatar of looeeeLewy Blue53212379
42GitHub avatar of Gpzim98Gregory Pacheco5227143
42GitHub avatar of rampatraRam522112989
44GitHub avatar of kracekumarKracekumar514124124
45GitHub avatar of ned14Niall Douglas504436461
46GitHub avatar of ikeydohertyIkey Doherty50000
47GitHub avatar of Rocketknight1Matt4988521,786
48GitHub avatar of sadlilSadlil Rhythom49739299
49GitHub avatar of KevinMulhernKevin4942511,156
50GitHub avatar of ElectNewtIvan Abad49375346
51GitHub avatar of hmikihthMiklos Horvath4889292
52GitHub avatar of enty8080Ivan Nikolskiy4747070
53GitHub avatar of UmutplvnUmut471280280
54GitHub avatar of remojansenRemo H. Jansen468148241
55GitHub avatar of techfortJoe Minichino46323204
56GitHub avatar of juarezpafJuarez Filho452055
57GitHub avatar of i1idanMaryam Saeedi451211
58GitHub avatar of stack72Paul Stack4503,6263,682
59GitHub avatar of 12KnocksinnaTony Redmond442402402
60GitHub avatar of theodespTheofanis Despoudis441470552
61GitHub avatar of jmcnamaraJohn McNamara437586586
62GitHub avatar of brunawBruna Wundervald4333103
63GitHub avatar of joestumpJoe Stump43147320
64GitHub avatar of tunethewebBarry Pollard4289871,082
65GitHub avatar of soub4iAbderrahim SOUBAI-ELIDRISI42693214
66GitHub avatar of rougethMarco Rougeth4231313
67GitHub avatar of igorbrigadirIgor Brigadir42102,363
68GitHub avatar of billziss-ghBill Zissimopoulos41235441
69GitHub avatar of ppamorimPedro Paulo Amorim4102122,441
70GitHub avatar of skooter500Bryan Duggan409472482
71GitHub avatar of abdelazeem201Ahmed Abdelazeem406133133
72GitHub avatar of masbahnanaNana404149149
73GitHub avatar of timmyomahonyTimmy O'Mahony4031503,601
74GitHub avatar of goenningGuilherme Oenning40112912,701
75GitHub avatar of 0xnobodyAdam Niezabitowski395612
75GitHub avatar of mina1460Mina Ashraf395011
77GitHub avatar of awesomeABAbhi Bisht3921465
78GitHub avatar of maK-Ciarán McNally389210
79GitHub avatar of tiemmaBakman382226226
80GitHub avatar of TravelTimNTim Nelson381148282
81GitHub avatar of mcspronkoMax Pronko37601,026
82GitHub avatar of vitaly-tCode Scratcher3658311,297
83GitHub avatar of mrfearlessfearless3622020
84GitHub avatar of wsdoshudong3582964,956
85GitHub avatar of rafadelneroRafael Chinelato del Nero35722
86GitHub avatar of LotteMakesStuffLotteMakesStuff35324
87GitHub avatar of urschreiStephan Hügel3511,0462,120
88GitHub avatar of conorheffronConor Heffron3474,3574,427
89GitHub avatar of mdibaieeMahdi Dibaiee3396971,129
90GitHub avatar of BounceyStuart Taylor33700
91GitHub avatar of kevinheaveyKevin Heavey3315151,747
92GitHub avatar of sipsorceryAaron Clauson3297761,058
93GitHub avatar of nsomarOmar Abdelhafith3210177
94GitHub avatar of gabrielschadeGabriel Schade3160413
95GitHub avatar of jgrossiJunior Grossi31391,950
96GitHub avatar of garmeehGary Meehan31283853
96GitHub avatar of NilliamNilliam Ometto31200
98GitHub avatar of mariocasciaroMario Casciaro31100
99GitHub avatar of RafaeL-MalaquiasRafaeL Malaquias308224544
100GitHub avatar of alberteijeAlbert Eije Barreto Mouta3014949
101GitHub avatar of gokselkoksalGöksel Köksal29801,454
102GitHub avatar of capnramsesAnton Gerdelan294302606
103GitHub avatar of markdreganMark Regan28802
104GitHub avatar of fandreuzFrancesco Andreuzzi2841,5621,668
105GitHub avatar of ianmcloughlinIan McLoughlin281113540
105GitHub avatar of jason-storeyJason Storey2811616
105GitHub avatar of rbanffyRicardo Bánffy28192110
108GitHub avatar of cdpierseCharles279115115
109GitHub avatar of gupta-utkarshUtkarsh Gupta2760989
110GitHub avatar of boramalperBora M. Alper273381,122
111GitHub avatar of rxluzRicardo Luz26900
112GitHub avatar of syxanashSimone or simply /^syx.*$/267398897
113GitHub avatar of abhishekhegdeAbhishek Hegde2653774
114GitHub avatar of finnvoorFinn Voorhees2632482,060
115GitHub avatar of benmcmahon100Ben McMahon26005
116GitHub avatar of godcrampySahil Bondre2595690
116GitHub avatar of greymdYasuhiro Yamada2591431,416
116GitHub avatar of HouzuoGuoHoward2598383
119GitHub avatar of mesta1Michele Cattafesta25644
120GitHub avatar of theWhiteFoxStíofán ♔ Ó Conchubhair249157499
121GitHub avatar of dmnfarrellDamien Farrell2483737
122GitHub avatar of barakBarak A. Pearlmutter24779155
123GitHub avatar of owenbcodingowencodes246295295
123GitHub avatar of PaulinaCzarnotaPaulina Czarnota246531531
125GitHub avatar of patrick-doylePatrick Doyle24444
126GitHub avatar of gchpGreg Chapple2433328
127GitHub avatar of marekdanoMarek Dano2421617
128GitHub avatar of lxsameerSameer Rahmani24113520
128GitHub avatar of Rishabh-malhotraaRishabh Malhotra24100
130GitHub avatar of benfoxallBen Foxall2363381,179
131GitHub avatar of ciaramcguireCiara McGuire23500
132GitHub avatar of alanmontgomeryAlan Montgomery23271,284
133GitHub avatar of amirAmir M. Saeid2311885
134GitHub avatar of solsonScott Olson2307220
135GitHub avatar of mehmetkoseMehmet Kose22921,813
136GitHub avatar of davidcoallierDavid Coallier22855
136GitHub avatar of hassyHassy Veldstra2283,8964,623
136GitHub avatar of Kevin-Mattheus-MoermanKevin Mattheus Moerman228344344
136GitHub avatar of mikebradyMike Brady22812296
140GitHub avatar of paulcaPaul Campbell22722866
141GitHub avatar of ashteyaAshteya Biharisingh2260744
141GitHub avatar of DrjackyHossein Abbasi226271395
143GitHub avatar of zeffiiDealga McArdle225104104
144GitHub avatar of Coly010Colum Ferry2181,8271,827
144GitHub avatar of pgonzaleznetworkPablo Gonzalez218101101
144GitHub avatar of rangavRanga Vadhineni2183636
147GitHub avatar of sfewer-r7Stephen Fewer217152152
148GitHub avatar of pjfanningPJ Fanning2154,7164,716
149GitHub avatar of 414owenOwen Shepherd2143782,951
149GitHub avatar of imduffy15Ian Duffy2145179
151GitHub avatar of shishShish2112,5842,584
152GitHub avatar of adriancooneyAdrian Cooney210931,126
153GitHub avatar of 5agadoAlex Martinelli20747
153GitHub avatar of apssouza22Alexsandro Souza207394394
153GitHub avatar of NayeonKeumNayeon Ryann Keum20722
156GitHub avatar of AemieJAemie Jariwala20500
157GitHub avatar of v0lKieran2041,6991,805
158GitHub avatar of AndreaAndrea203148148
158GitHub avatar of fabiocerqueiraFabio Cerqueira20301,111
158GitHub avatar of ilonajulczukJustyna Ilczuk203102102
158GitHub avatar of lechien73Matt Rudge2031185
162GitHub avatar of SaM-92Saeed Misaghian (SaM)2024445
163GitHub avatar of kriscfosterKris foster2013537
163GitHub avatar of No9Anton Whalley201366623
165GitHub avatar of auxfuseAnthony O' Brien1981111
166GitHub avatar of dgonzalezDavid Gonzalez19711391
167GitHub avatar of duplxeyNik Tomazic196911,129
168GitHub avatar of deathowlCsergő Bálint1952020
168GitHub avatar of Dee-McGDee McG1956142
168GitHub avatar of thiagokokadaThiago Kenji Okada1953,3654,744
171GitHub avatar of GavinJoyceGavin Joyce194595,956
172GitHub avatar of mattdonnellyMatt Donnelly19325692
172GitHub avatar of pallotronAngelo Failla193546546
174GitHub avatar of npgallNiall Gallagher19200
175GitHub avatar of oliver-moranOliver Moran19011
176GitHub avatar of afk11Thomas Kerin189017
176GitHub avatar of fernandomayerFernando Mayer18933244
176GitHub avatar of FlavienFlavien Charlon189141231
179GitHub avatar of esteedqueenEsther Olatunde18801,276
180GitHub avatar of DarthGandalfAlexey Sokolov187995995
181GitHub avatar of adam-lynchAdam Lynch18544587
181GitHub avatar of carlosfilhouCarlos Augusto185025
183GitHub avatar of DamnWidgetOscar Campos18400
184GitHub avatar of gavinlyonsrepoLiontron Systems182255263
184GitHub avatar of morganmcg1Morgan McGuire1829151,471
186GitHub avatar of rojerDeomid Ryabkov1784444
187GitHub avatar of caquinoCassiano Aquino1778764
187GitHub avatar of maxdayMaxime David177330810
187GitHub avatar of raonyguimaraesRaony Guimaraes1773636
190GitHub avatar of colmtuiteColm176129323
191GitHub avatar of IanMadlenyaIan Madlenya17400
191GitHub avatar of nhtlongcsThang-Long Nguyen-Ho174213705
193GitHub avatar of stephencStephen Connolly173234812
194GitHub avatar of AmrThabetAmr Thabet17200
194GitHub avatar of colmdoyleColm Doyle1722755
194GitHub avatar of paskalDmitry Verkhoturov1726511,460
197GitHub avatar of ymoslemYasmin Moslem17097119
198GitHub avatar of faustogutFausto Gutierrez169510
199GitHub avatar of adastreamerEugene Khashin168451,150
200GitHub avatar of andrewcparnellAndrew Parnell167142170
200GitHub avatar of MJKSabitMd. Jehadul Karim16781,585
200GitHub avatar of timbunceTim Bunce16700
203GitHub avatar of alivaAli Vakilzade1661895
203GitHub avatar of bactArthit Suriyawongkul1662,6602,660
203GitHub avatar of donovanhDonovan Hutchinson1667682,191
203GitHub avatar of mehdimeMehdi El Gueddari16600
203GitHub avatar of ttroy50Thom Troy16600
208GitHub avatar of ddivad195David Daly1650470
208GitHub avatar of dovyDovy Paukstys16568397
208GitHub avatar of gmertkGünay Mert Karadoğan16528435
211GitHub avatar of BDQBrian Quinn1646759
211GitHub avatar of igalicMina Galić16411
211GitHub avatar of JackojcJack Clarke164427444
214GitHub avatar of crivetimihaiMihai Criveti1632,7952,821
214GitHub avatar of eduardolbrunoEduardo Bruno163451,620
214GitHub avatar of RonanKMcGovernRonan McGovern1631,3473,073
217GitHub avatar of coderick14Deep Bhattacharyya16200
218GitHub avatar of dr-matt-smithMatt Smith161136145
219GitHub avatar of kerimdzhanovDan Kerimdzhanov16011
219GitHub avatar of relistanKarl Matthias160251,296
221GitHub avatar of alanjhughesAlan Hughes1591,5021,551
221GitHub avatar of marreapatoLucas Rabelo1591717
221GitHub avatar of MatissJanisMatiss Janis Aboltins1598193,744
221GitHub avatar of satoriMaxim Bublis15900
221GitHub avatar of tseeSteffen Müller1592626
226GitHub avatar of PamirPamir15700
227GitHub avatar of barreeeirooDiego Barreiro Perez156497681
227GitHub avatar of bartelinkRuben Bartelink15690630
227GitHub avatar of NogostradamusKrystian Czekalski15600
230GitHub avatar of Barqawizcybercoder1555421,567
230GitHub avatar of dbafromthecoldAndrew Pruski155218288
230GitHub avatar of Gamr13GoldenSky15588
230GitHub avatar of mansonaChris Manson1553,6993,768
234GitHub avatar of clederChristian Ledermann1531,2061,206
235GitHub avatar of cassiomolinCassio Mazzochi Molin1520532
235GitHub avatar of ChippdChris Dermody15277
235GitHub avatar of JimDugganJim Duggan1527591
235GitHub avatar of NiallJoeMaherNiall Maher152139586
235GitHub avatar of RobertJGabrielRobert James Gabriel152380711
235GitHub avatar of sivaschenkoSergii Ivashchenko15259488
241GitHub avatar of ankitrohatgiAnkit Rohatgi1519108
241GitHub avatar of harryhaarenHarry van Haaren1512727
241GitHub avatar of MarcoForteMarco Forte1514258
241GitHub avatar of Zer0xFF15133687
245GitHub avatar of dreamos82Ivan G.1496060
246GitHub avatar of chrishokampChris Hokamp14895134
246GitHub avatar of johnmcfarlaneJohn McFarlane1482424
246GitHub avatar of maurice-dalyMaurice Daly1486565
246GitHub avatar of plattysoftRaul Portales1485353
250GitHub avatar of cathalmccabeCathal McCabe1472232
251GitHub avatar of dakotaWalther Lalk14414795
251GitHub avatar of jdesbonnetJoe Desbonnet144233238
253GitHub avatar of oisdkDonnacha Oisín Kidney143104104
254GitHub avatar of lucasasLucas Souza14200
254GitHub avatar of lukel97Luke Lau1421,2241,261
256GitHub avatar of ChenghaoMouChenghao Mou141170310
256GitHub avatar of eugeneiusEugene Kenny1412222
258GitHub avatar of cygriRichard Cyganiak14044
258GitHub avatar of MrDHatAkshay Katyal14032827
258GitHub avatar of RobertMylesRobert Myles McDonnell14033
261GitHub avatar of jasebellJase Bell13932223
261GitHub avatar of MosesEsanMoses Esan13922371
263GitHub avatar of mspronestiMassimiliano Pronesti1385113
263GitHub avatar of NicolasRibeiroFontesNicolas Fontes13800
263GitHub avatar of niqdev1383993
263GitHub avatar of oguzhaneOguzhan1382635
263GitHub avatar of tranlenamLe-Nam Tran13811
268GitHub avatar of isabellasouzasIsabella Souzas13700
268GitHub avatar of rcarrigaRónán Carrigan13724118
270GitHub avatar of adamisntdeadAdam Kelly13611133
270GitHub avatar of gohaberegGeorge Berezhnoy13637140
270GitHub avatar of MarekMarchlewiczMarek1361386
270GitHub avatar of oiseeAlice V.1361,3291,329
270GitHub avatar of Rita-OkonkwoRita Okonkwo136011
270GitHub avatar of shaneosullivanShane O'Sullivan1363671,869
276GitHub avatar of alphavillePantelis Sopasakis1352021,277
276GitHub avatar of aviraldgAviral Dasgupta1351846
276GitHub avatar of WamWooWamThomas May135241268
276GitHub avatar of YoungForestSen Yang1351419
280GitHub avatar of AdrianRossouwAdrian Rossouw13311
280GitHub avatar of alamgirqaziAlamgir Munir Qazi13395663
280GitHub avatar of arashmArash Mousavi133361,292
280GitHub avatar of bakszeroBakhtiyar Syed13300
280GitHub avatar of bnomeiBruno Meilick1337622,729
280GitHub avatar of osslateFionn Kelleher133112
286GitHub avatar of derekgreeneDerek Greene1324646
287GitHub avatar of idontknowjsArijit131214
287GitHub avatar of luizgrpGustavo Pagani1313737
287GitHub avatar of sentrizSenan Kelly1318682,036
290GitHub avatar of BadhansenBadhan Sen130243243
290GitHub avatar of dionarodriguesDiona Rodrigues1301313
290GitHub avatar of jalalazimiJalal azimi130560
290GitHub avatar of techbysjSalim Jamal Salim130230230
290GitHub avatar of thesimplekidtsk1301,8851,897
295GitHub avatar of adityasticAditya Gupta1291731,389
295GitHub avatar of barnexArne Vansteenkiste1295861,423
295GitHub avatar of josmasJos129561,023
298GitHub avatar of arthurbdinizArthur Diniz128123128
298GitHub avatar of GlenTikiGlen Keane1283677
298GitHub avatar of nigelbabuNigel Babu12801
298GitHub avatar of victor-codyVictor Ikechukwu12866
302GitHub avatar of ericmEric Moynihan12771,808
302GitHub avatar of krinkinmuKrinkin, Mike127210360
302GitHub avatar of mikhailovAnatoly Mikhaylov127083
302GitHub avatar of mrdavidlaingDavid Laing1271,3032,195
306GitHub avatar of dmulhollDarren Mulholland1269999
307GitHub avatar of conormcdConor McDermottroe125622,973
307GitHub avatar of julia-finassiJúlia Finassi12500
307GitHub avatar of kiallKiall Mac Innes1251919
307GitHub avatar of Strum355Noah S-C125407424
311GitHub avatar of Jean28518Jean3219124547547
311GitHub avatar of natingGeoff Natin124871,158
313GitHub avatar of daveearleyDave Earley123493784
313GitHub avatar of edeleastarEamonn de Leastar1231,3351,413
313GitHub avatar of GamingGeekJake Ward123410910
313GitHub avatar of JuniorTorresMTJJunior Torres1231919
313GitHub avatar of owlranaRahul Rana12319110
318GitHub avatar of ArnklitKasper Arnklit Frandsen12273281
318GitHub avatar of efazatiMohammad Efazati1225252
318GitHub avatar of elisemercuryElise Landman1225555
318GitHub avatar of joshuacassidyJoshua Cassidy12200
318GitHub avatar of MirzzieMirzad Ismail122430444
323GitHub avatar of davejDave Jeffery1211371,083
323GitHub avatar of JonHannaJon Hanna12100
323GitHub avatar of tmoroneyTom Moroney121221550
326GitHub avatar of brk3Paul Bourke120356370
326GitHub avatar of matthutchinsonMatthew Hutchinson12084946
326GitHub avatar of mgriffinMike Griffin1204451,871
326GitHub avatar of sadhbh-c0d3Sadhbh Code120933933
330GitHub avatar of caio-emidioCaio Emidio de Andrade Carnelós119126607
330GitHub avatar of scottyzenScott Kennedy119413978
330GitHub avatar of ZiggotoFábio Theophilo1197178
333GitHub avatar of albertauyeungAlbert Au Yeung1186767
333GitHub avatar of eoinEoin Hennessy1184567
333GitHub avatar of lyuchenyangChenyang Lyu1182424
336GitHub avatar of brianmcgeeBrian McGee1178261,218
336GitHub avatar of devinvestidorKaran Alves Pereira1174747
336GitHub avatar of marlonbernardesMarlon Bernardes117139947
336GitHub avatar of pigerDaniel Kertesz117196954
336GitHub avatar of shaneaevansShane Evans11700
341GitHub avatar of darth30jokerDarth Joker11600
342GitHub avatar of braaanniganLiam Brannigan1151313
343GitHub avatar of Albert-WAlbert11411
343GitHub avatar of GouthamShivGoutham Shivanna1146668
343GitHub avatar of honey-speaks-techHoney Sukesan11444
343GitHub avatar of peterdavidfaganPeter David Fagan114731,588
343GitHub avatar of rconfigrConfig114160160
343GitHub avatar of stephenfinStephen Finucane114761798
343GitHub avatar of xaionaroDmitrii Okunev1142,0872,096
350GitHub avatar of acoravosAndy Coravos1131925
350GitHub avatar of alanmcgovernAlan McGovern11388
350GitHub avatar of MathieuBuissonMathieu BUISSON113023
350GitHub avatar of qudongfangDongfang Qu11371,165
350GitHub avatar of SeanDuggan1132828
355GitHub avatar of claudinecallaghanClaudine Callaghan11218
355GitHub avatar of davidkirwanDavid Kirwan1128990
355GitHub avatar of henrym2Matthew Henry1122943
355GitHub avatar of laurakalbagLaura Kalbag11212
355GitHub avatar of starrifyPeng-Yu Chen1128646
360GitHub avatar of mehmetkutMehmet Kut11111
360GitHub avatar of rohantanejaRohan Taneja11111159
360GitHub avatar of theycallmemacJames McDermott111211
360GitHub avatar of walterhigginsWalter Higgins11100
364GitHub avatar of embedded4everV1103133
364GitHub avatar of mike12345567Michael Drury1101,2971,481
364GitHub avatar of RolH1992Roland Hiscutt1104354
364GitHub avatar of ThriflegangerAkash Murthy11000
368GitHub avatar of butlerxCian Butler1095192,050
368GitHub avatar of Guray00Marco Lampis1098167
368GitHub avatar of johnmccleanJohn McClean10900
368GitHub avatar of kieranjolKieran O'Leary1091818
368GitHub avatar of mushketykIvan Mushketyk1095959
368GitHub avatar of nebkatNebojša Cvetković1091391,850
368GitHub avatar of sadsfaeWill Foster109501505
375GitHub avatar of gridhawkSven Sackers10800
375GitHub avatar of manfromanotherlandEdmundo Santos108371,227
375GitHub avatar of RobertKieltyRobert Kielty108345345
375GitHub avatar of shams-nahidShams Nahid10874517
379GitHub avatar of andrewm4894Andrew Maguire1072,0342,189
379GitHub avatar of davidjriceDavid Rice1078120
379GitHub avatar of dhruvaroraDhruv Arora10700
379GitHub avatar of jerry-shaoMingjie Shao10700
379GitHub avatar of sakristVolodymyr B.107109612
379GitHub avatar of SibeeshVenuSibeesh Venu1071313
385GitHub avatar of Fortune-NdlovuFortune Ndlovu106493493
385GitHub avatar of GuthiasGustavo Mathias10633
385GitHub avatar of invizboxInvizBox10600
385GitHub avatar of johnmccabeJohn McCabe10688
385GitHub avatar of kaylodeMinh-Khoi Pham10687671
390GitHub avatar of AnaCorinaTodoranAna-Corina Todoran105037
390GitHub avatar of AndrewLJacksonAndrew Jackson105145145
390GitHub avatar of dominykasDominykas Blyžė105124124
390GitHub avatar of MongeyConor Mongey105531,540
390GitHub avatar of suttonpdPaul Sutton10511
395GitHub avatar of conorosullyConor O'Sullivan1041818
395GitHub avatar of HoseinEmraniHosein Emrani10416818
395GitHub avatar of jaswdrJonathan Schweder104165875
398GitHub avatar of KarimElghamryKarim Elghamry10377
398GitHub avatar of mcdonnelldeanDean McDonnell103045
398GitHub avatar of rodolphoeckRodolpho Eckhardt10366
398GitHub avatar of SaegusaeSeagoose103454
398GitHub avatar of sberyozkinSergey Beryozkin1031,2171,217
398GitHub avatar of sisciaSimone Mosciatti1031641,090
404GitHub avatar of bxrneAdam Byrne1021,5741,935
404GitHub avatar of hayeslaLaura Hayes102150154
404GitHub avatar of nisarg0Nisarg Gogate102010
404GitHub avatar of Sollace­Sollace1026421,069
404GitHub avatar of tairorobertoTairo Roberto Miguel De Assunção10212479
409GitHub avatar of 0x0FFFAlexey Grishchenko10100
409GitHub avatar of carloscarvalloCarlos Carvallo101684
409GitHub avatar of dehoraBill de hÓra10100
409GitHub avatar of gdude2002Gareth Coles101660660
409GitHub avatar of kaybenlerollMick Cooney10120122
409GitHub avatar of markdeeganMark Deegan101138138
409GitHub avatar of testableappleAlexey Alter-Pesotskiy1011,0711,071
409GitHub avatar of VelinGeorgievVelin Georgiev10121,077
417GitHub avatar of ErouiEROUI Abdelaziz1002172
417GitHub avatar of marcomorainMarc O'Morain10000
417GitHub avatar of MevraelMev-Rael1005975
420GitHub avatar of ByFishhThéo99088
420GitHub avatar of Chinmayrane16Chinmay Rane9900
420GitHub avatar of evandrofloresEvandro Flores9900
420GitHub avatar of kgaughanKeith Gaughan99491491
420GitHub avatar of manab-kbManab Kumar Biswas994780
420GitHub avatar of overture8Phil McClure9911
420GitHub avatar of thomascullenThomas Cullen991981,621
427GitHub avatar of DocmiloDr. Shane Wilson982887
427GitHub avatar of exuanboXuanbo Cheng986874
427GitHub avatar of MayconCardosoMaycon Cardoso9844
427GitHub avatar of mcguinluLuke McGuinness98832
427GitHub avatar of stephen-howellStephen Howell (MSFT)9800
432GitHub avatar of anugurthiKiran Anugurthi972424
432GitHub avatar of gormanmMel Gorman97118118
432GitHub avatar of hamedrnikHamed R. Nik9711
432GitHub avatar of johngloverJohn Glover9744
432GitHub avatar of kishoreyekkantiKishore Yekkanti97091
432GitHub avatar of mareteBrian Gitonga Marete97312903
438GitHub avatar of ajami1331Araf Al Jami9672113
438GitHub avatar of wjgilmoreJason Gilmore9636846
440GitHub avatar of croqazCris Constantin95247450
440GitHub avatar of kouphaxJames Hughes9501
440GitHub avatar of rorhugRory Hughes95149884
440GitHub avatar of ryanmitchellRyan Mitchell956912,551
440GitHub avatar of timf34951,0321,512
445GitHub avatar of amineremacheAmine Remache942655
445GitHub avatar of destromas1Shahjada Talukdar94073
445GitHub avatar of jordimontana82Jordi94257508
445GitHub avatar of pshirshovPaul S.942,8504,459
445GitHub avatar of TikoluWiktor Owczarek94445480
450GitHub avatar of ancatmaraOksana Dereza936464
450GitHub avatar of ArtyomZorinArtyom Zorin93149149
450GitHub avatar of climberhuntDave Hunt933737
450GitHub avatar of ezavileEdgar Zavala9300
454GitHub avatar of ichenheChenhe923899
454GitHub avatar of jeethuJeethu Rao92161,166
454GitHub avatar of ruben1Ruben Vicario Gonzalez9299
454GitHub avatar of williamkennedyWilliam Kennedy92341,091
458GitHub avatar of ChrisHegartyChris Hegarty91553553
458GitHub avatar of conoroConor O'Neill91268268
458GitHub avatar of dmitrizDmitri Zaitsev911,9732,253
458GitHub avatar of DubiousCactusThéo Morales91132517
458GitHub avatar of laisbscLais Carvalho91123249
458GitHub avatar of yumin-chenYumin Chen911,0803,070
464GitHub avatar of bezebeeKasia Bogucka902383
464GitHub avatar of gilliganondataTim Wilson901818
464GitHub avatar of jasonrogenaJason Rogena907076
467GitHub avatar of fermoyaFernando8900
467GitHub avatar of hasangenc0hasan genc89869
467GitHub avatar of JamesCrookJames Crook89282282
467GitHub avatar of laserbatOlga Ustiuzhanina8907
467GitHub avatar of SemanticallyNullKatie Chapman8931474
472GitHub avatar of alexisInSARAlexis Hrysiewicz883434
472GitHub avatar of briankingBrian King8800
472GitHub avatar of EfeBudakEfe Budak8800
472GitHub avatar of erranErran Carey8855
472GitHub avatar of itsmunimMd Abdul Munim8826319
472GitHub avatar of otoolejJohn M. O' Toole8899
478GitHub avatar of beduffyBen Duffy876122,686
478GitHub avatar of matheuscscpMatheus Pimenta873,7393,739
478GitHub avatar of varolVarol Aksoy870559
481GitHub avatar of ciaranhaCiarán Hanrahan862157
481GitHub avatar of lalitkaleLalit Kale864142
481GitHub avatar of rnnhRonan Harrington8600
484GitHub avatar of aptkingstonAndrew Kingston859081,439
484GitHub avatar of ddrohanDave Drohan (SETU IE)851717
484GitHub avatar of FintanHFintan Halpenny85393393
484GitHub avatar of gcacaceGianluca Cacace852424
484GitHub avatar of loyannecLoyanne Cristine85116
484GitHub avatar of martinmicundaMartin Micunda850661
484GitHub avatar of mguilhermetavaresGuido85848
484GitHub avatar of rajitbanerjeeRajit Banerjee85117120
492GitHub avatar of iamdonovanBob McNabb84437437
492GitHub avatar of micaleelKhalil8427
492GitHub avatar of MKGAURABGaurab84544
492GitHub avatar of nosmoHugh Nowlan84234234
492GitHub avatar of rogerbarretoRoger Barreto841,1721,726
497GitHub avatar of DzyubSpiritVlad8345
497GitHub avatar of ekazaevEugene Kazaev8381770
497GitHub avatar of npradaschnorNoa Prada Schnor8300
500GitHub avatar of adityawardhanmAdityawardhan Mishra827290
500GitHub avatar of AlexGasconAlex Gascón820633
500GitHub avatar of jbarrettJohn Barrett82153251
500GitHub avatar of JimLynxJim Morel8216151
500GitHub avatar of johndharrisonJohn Harrison8200
500GitHub avatar of michaeloliverxMichael Oliver82430469
500GitHub avatar of Mparaisomparaiso8200
500GitHub avatar of nazarjaSean Murphy825107
500GitHub avatar of oisinOisín Hurley821519
509GitHub avatar of bpocallaghanBen-Piet O'Callaghan81301,733
509GitHub avatar of brazEoin Brazil815459
509GitHub avatar of giacomorebonatoGiacomo Rebonato81149623
509GitHub avatar of ismagomIsmael Gomez8144
509GitHub avatar of johnbrettJohn Brett81129
509GitHub avatar of johnpaulhayesJohn Paul Hayes814273
509GitHub avatar of niallobrienNiall O'Brien8117401
509GitHub avatar of sheeehyJack Sheehy8174203
509GitHub avatar of SoumyabrataSoumyabrata Dev817575
518GitHub avatar of ciar4nCiaran Walsh80041
518GitHub avatar of codemaestro25Devesh Narkhede803677
518GitHub avatar of goyox86Jose Narvaez802622
518GitHub avatar of imedadelImed Adel806995
518GitHub avatar of RuubiaBeatriz Carmona Jurado804141
523GitHub avatar of caoimhebyrneCaoimhe Byrne794662,310
523GitHub avatar of drewfurgiueleDrew Furgiuele792929
523GitHub avatar of Emily-TTGEmily Banerjee79462513
523GitHub avatar of eoinfogartyEoin Fogarty790322
523GitHub avatar of fergalwalshFergal Walsh7952172
523GitHub avatar of gerardrocheGerard Roche797373
523GitHub avatar of nashidnashid792383,575
523GitHub avatar of tabacofPedro Tabacof790573
523GitHub avatar of TheJokersThiefEvan79232,678
532GitHub avatar of AnthonyBloomerAnthony Bloomer78222
532GitHub avatar of classicwuhaoHao Wu7818856
532GitHub avatar of dee-seeDominic781414
532GitHub avatar of hemanthh17Hemanth Harikrishnan781414
532GitHub avatar of hmlealHenrique Leal7833
532GitHub avatar of jakekgrogJake Grogan78146146
532GitHub avatar of lcodecaLara Codeca7800
532GitHub avatar of nsmaciejMaciej Goszczycki7833
532GitHub avatar of tommymaher15Tommy7800
541GitHub avatar of aweimeowWei-Yu Chen773637
541GitHub avatar of bergerxBekir Dogan771717
541GitHub avatar of chrismcgChris McGrath770359
541GitHub avatar of CisneirosAlexandre Cisneiros77871,130
541GitHub avatar of DaniJGDaniel7700
541GitHub avatar of kad99kevKevlyn Kadamala77635
541GitHub avatar of paulmcquadPaul McQuade77215215
541GitHub avatar of SzerAyrat Hudaygulov77491,641
549GitHub avatar of arjunprakash027Arjun Prakash76398493
549GitHub avatar of CiaranMcCannCiarán McCann7600
549GitHub avatar of DengYipingYiping Deng76119279
549GitHub avatar of globsecureWilliam R. Fernandes763762
549GitHub avatar of hennasinghHenna Singh76317407
549GitHub avatar of PiotrJustynaPiotr Justyna76212386
549GitHub avatar of reachanihereAnirudh Sharma7600
549GitHub avatar of skilleriousRobin Doak76689717
557GitHub avatar of aaman007Amanur Rahman7500
557GitHub avatar of aaronsnig501Aaron Sinnott755252
557GitHub avatar of flandolfiFrancesco Landolfi7522
557GitHub avatar of kudosJonathan Cremin75142535
557GitHub avatar of lubenluben karavelov752222
557GitHub avatar of PHPGuusPHPGuus753469
557GitHub avatar of regismesquitaRegis David Souza Mesquita751001,486
557GitHub avatar of sachsom95sachin soman75491,785
557GitHub avatar of tmaherTom Maher75264
557GitHub avatar of yoniLaviYoni Lavi75471,010
567GitHub avatar of AjinkyaTaranekarAjinkya Taranekar742141,157
567GitHub avatar of arturmartinsArtur Martins741616
567GitHub avatar of brandodevrHildebrando Viana Matos74945,092
567GitHub avatar of daishisystemsPaul Mooney74239239
567GitHub avatar of EffinMaggieᛗᚨᚷᛁ ᛞᚨᚾᚷᚱ7400
567GitHub avatar of notdanhanDaniel Hannon741924
567GitHub avatar of retecataCatalina749487
574GitHub avatar of BistonNBiston7369177
574GitHub avatar of brunobandevBruno Bandeira73051
574GitHub avatar of codinguncutJohannes Ahlmann732020
574GitHub avatar of doingandlearningKevin Cunningham73652960
574GitHub avatar of dtuiteDavid Tuite73205205
574GitHub avatar of erdErich Douglass730767
574GitHub avatar of gary-raffertyGary Rafferty7300
574GitHub avatar of gordonknoppeGordon Knoppe7300
574GitHub avatar of heberopHeber Ortiz Pereira731167
574GitHub avatar of philipcardiffPhilip Cardiff73603641
574GitHub avatar of SkypLabsSkyper738092
574GitHub avatar of yannickglosterYannick Gloster73301,432
586GitHub avatar of AgentMCMike Makarov723939
586GitHub avatar of alan-maguireAlan Maguire72263263
586GitHub avatar of alexandremalavasiAlexandre Malavasi723535
586GitHub avatar of bkennyBrian Kenny720859
586GitHub avatar of chicoChico Charlesworth720434
586GitHub avatar of CodingBosonRealtin72137348
586GitHub avatar of conrConor Broderick7261,982
586GitHub avatar of dmatveevDmitry Matveev72239706
586GitHub avatar of GabrieliusSavickisGabrielius Savickis722230
586GitHub avatar of MargatroidAlvis Duong7216
586GitHub avatar of mjashanksMichael Shanks724141
586GitHub avatar of princekr301Prince kumar726969
598GitHub avatar of BrunoRosendo71114
598GitHub avatar of catehstnCate718181
598GitHub avatar of chaosmailChristoph Koerner7100
598GitHub avatar of Cillian-CollinsCillian7157140
598GitHub avatar of dineshrathee12Dinesh Rathee711313
598GitHub avatar of dreji18Deepak John Reji712286
598GitHub avatar of hicderHieu Pham71640677
598GitHub avatar of ismisepaulPaul McCann711552,202
598GitHub avatar of j-barronJason Barron7100
598GitHub avatar of RdotSilvaRyan Silva719541,054
598GitHub avatar of stefan-muellerStefan Müller7139275
598GitHub avatar of steveireStephen Kelly711010
598GitHub avatar of tarasisRobert McGovern7111
611GitHub avatar of conorluddyConor701,2565,693
611GitHub avatar of DoraTheodoraTheodora70034
611GitHub avatar of indrag49Indranil Ghosh70448450
611GitHub avatar of jibinkj-07Jibin K John7095391
611GitHub avatar of kuzznyaIlia Kuznetsov701499
611GitHub avatar of Patrick160893Patrick O'Rourke708989
611GitHub avatar of SiddheshBangarSiddhesh Bangar7033
618GitHub avatar of barambaniFilippo Mariotti69932
618GitHub avatar of benkellyben699197
618GitHub avatar of brrygrdnBarry Gordon693342,297
618GitHub avatar of CaiquePirsCaique Pires691,2571,260
618GitHub avatar of coogieStephen Coogan6956
618GitHub avatar of costdevColin Stewart69493668
618GitHub avatar of diegocardDiego Cardozo6900
618GitHub avatar of fibelattiFilipe Belatti695632,237
618GitHub avatar of frcsFrançois Pitié69272272
618GitHub avatar of KeyangKeyang Xiang6977
618GitHub avatar of lydaKevin Lyda69912
618GitHub avatar of MarkPKCollierMark Collier6900
618GitHub avatar of ramdeshRamindu Deshapriya693755
618GitHub avatar of richardadaltonRichard Dalton695151
618GitHub avatar of shanecurranShane Curran6915188
618GitHub avatar of tomwillfixitThomas Shaw6900
618GitHub avatar of yigitv4rliYigit Varli690680
635GitHub avatar of CaoimheC1Caoimhe Cooney6800
635GitHub avatar of davidinoDavid Funaro6834
635GitHub avatar of GordonSmithGordon Smith682,4382,765
635GitHub avatar of ketanbhattKetan Bhatt6821,286
635GitHub avatar of LukeHackett12Luke Hackett6842708
635GitHub avatar of markmcMark McLoughlin68960960
635GitHub avatar of PluMGMK68468468
635GitHub avatar of ruidfigueiredoRui Figueiredo6833
635GitHub avatar of simon-whSimon W68321,332
635GitHub avatar of wlepinskiWilliam Lepinski680391
645GitHub avatar of cmjioChris Johnson673197
645GitHub avatar of coheigeaColm O hEigeartaigh678481,326
645GitHub avatar of ConorSheehan1Conor Sheehan67917
645GitHub avatar of ebenezergrahamEbenezer Graham672728
645GitHub avatar of gytdauGytis Daujotas6791,304
645GitHub avatar of iamalissontomazelliAlisson Tomazelli67134134
645GitHub avatar of infinity4471Panagiotis Kostopanagiotis6700
645GitHub avatar of karaketir16Osman Karaketir677777
645GitHub avatar of michaeldfallenMichael Allen6766
645GitHub avatar of sentinelleaderDeepak Mohandas670513
655GitHub avatar of apontejajAmilcar Aponte663636
655GitHub avatar of bharathsudharsanBharath Sudharsan, PhD661631
655GitHub avatar of codingedwardEdward Njoroge660218
655GitHub avatar of CordlessCoderCordlessCoder66593711
655GitHub avatar of HossamElghamryHossam Elghamry66376
655GitHub avatar of Incipiens6677140
655GitHub avatar of odarbelaezeOscar Arbeláez-Echeverri661951,474
662GitHub avatar of adamteehanAdam Teehan6500
662GitHub avatar of craicoverflowEnda6577
662GitHub avatar of gordonmurrayGordon Murray65278425
662GitHub avatar of ivucicaIvan Vučica65457876
662GitHub avatar of jonwkJohn Kommala65235783
662GitHub avatar of mariodruizMario Ruiz65206206
662GitHub avatar of meme-lord65105456
662GitHub avatar of notsag-devGastón Giménez655645
662GitHub avatar of PeterShaggyNoblePeter Noble65244244
662GitHub avatar of pinkishincoloragainMyungbin Son6571382
662GitHub avatar of ppruntyPatrick Prunty654741,848
662GitHub avatar of raysmithdevRay Smith6511
662GitHub avatar of taebow65026
662GitHub avatar of vishwakarmaGopi Vishwakarma651342
662GitHub avatar of yurikolesYurii Kolesnykov65220220
677GitHub avatar of 22aPeter Meehan64227962
677GitHub avatar of alxrmAlexey Derbyshev640651
677GitHub avatar of blaiBrian Lai6402
677GitHub avatar of chekoduadarshADARSH C641127
677GitHub avatar of david-alvarez-rosaDavid Álvarez Rosa644671,862
677GitHub avatar of dugganRoss Duggan6420510
677GitHub avatar of erikargÉrika Rocha Gonçalves641630
677GitHub avatar of henriqueconteHenrique Conte6400
677GitHub avatar of iKristyKristy Marcinova64163405
677GitHub avatar of jaksiKristof Jakab641314
677GitHub avatar of JJPPetersJonathan Peters642170
677GitHub avatar of kaanturkmenKaan Türkmen641011
677GitHub avatar of lexesjLexes Jan Mantiquilla64460533
677GitHub avatar of MathiasVPMathias Vorreiter Pedersen647001,023
677GitHub avatar of MerrionComputingDuncan Jones6416
677GitHub avatar of paddycareyPatrick Carey64211,018
693GitHub avatar of apassantAlexandre Passant6300
693GitHub avatar of gagernMartin von Gagern6300
693GitHub avatar of grdrynGerard Ryan63455460
693GitHub avatar of hotlynnnFranklin Adjei6322
693GitHub avatar of jamesperes-zzJames Peres6300
693GitHub avatar of kenguestKen Guest633159
693GitHub avatar of ludiemertLuDiemert63690690
693GitHub avatar of Paddychief92Patrick Meade63118118
693GitHub avatar of stuartchaneyStuart Chaney6375,131
702GitHub avatar of briandipalmaBrian Di Palma62373682
702GitHub avatar of CarlQLangeCarl Lange6288367
702GitHub avatar of Cryt-SoftwareCryt6200
702GitHub avatar of deterrioncFull Stack Web Developer6200
702GitHub avatar of l-batLiubov Talamanova629191
702GitHub avatar of LucasReinaldoLucas Reinaldo de Melo620754
702GitHub avatar of maxigimenezMaxi Gimenez62511,014
702GitHub avatar of shanealynn6200
702GitHub avatar of TheMrIron2Daniel Welch627576
711GitHub avatar of adrianAdrian Smith6111822
711GitHub avatar of agiulianoAndrea Giuliano611123
711GitHub avatar of alexlopesbrAlexandre Lopes612541
711GitHub avatar of ciaranleeCiaran Lee611770
711GitHub avatar of emidiovalerettoEmidio Valeretto61383383
711GitHub avatar of fabriziocucciFabrizio Cucci61220220
711GitHub avatar of igor-elovikovIgor Elovikov6166
711GitHub avatar of kastweyJuanjo6123127
711GitHub avatar of kesbeast23Kesego Mokgosi6155729
711GitHub avatar of NeciorAdrian Sadłocha615991
711GitHub avatar of notheotherbenBenjamin Pannell616,4226,629
711GitHub avatar of OganBelemaOgan Belema6100
711GitHub avatar of paulcscharfPaul C. Scharf614393
711GitHub avatar of pedrotcaraujoPedro Araujo611025
711GitHub avatar of pelgerPeter Elger6100
711GitHub avatar of phamqvViet Quoc Pham6144
711GitHub avatar of rphairRobert Phair61866866
711GitHub avatar of ZiaUrRehman-bitZia Ur Rehman6162688
729GitHub avatar of Brian1KBBrian Kenny601149
729GitHub avatar of bricefrihaBrice Friha605641,129
729GitHub avatar of danielcreggDaniel Cregg605881,145
729GitHub avatar of devplayer0Jack O'Sullivan605454
729GitHub avatar of gdyrrahitisGeorge Dyrrahitis6000
729GitHub avatar of mickcrosseMick Crosse6077
729GitHub avatar of NielMcNiel McEwen608383
729GitHub avatar of patrickjquinnPat Quinn60451451
729GitHub avatar of realshaunoneillShaun O'Neill60377794
729GitHub avatar of rebeccatraceytRebecca Tracey-Timoney601522
729GitHub avatar of redactedSteven Tobin6077
729GitHub avatar of rohanjaswal2507Rohan Jaswal60011
729GitHub avatar of royn5618Roy604141
729GitHub avatar of scottireScott Condron604383
743GitHub avatar of AmyMialeeAmyMialee594431,087
743GitHub avatar of decmurphyDeclan Murphy59275
743GitHub avatar of hasnatHasnat594056
743GitHub avatar of juannuneszJuan Nunes5900
743GitHub avatar of MadjdaMadjda Zerrouk5901,558
743GitHub avatar of zucchinidevAndrea Zucchini59128150
749GitHub avatar of adaoraulAdão Raul589861
749GitHub avatar of briansjavablogBrian Hannaway5800
749GitHub avatar of CillianMylesCillian Myles582411,594
749GitHub avatar of dylankilkenny58260576
749GitHub avatar of gustavomagellagutohmm@outlook.com5822
749GitHub avatar of hakanuHakan582222
749GitHub avatar of HamedJafarzadehHamed58576
749GitHub avatar of izifortuneFabrizio Fortunato5811,292
749GitHub avatar of jasonmadiganJason Madigan581,0851,107
749GitHub avatar of johnstcnCian Johnston581,5541,974
749GitHub avatar of katharinebeaumontKatharine5811
749GitHub avatar of mhwombatAmy de Buitléir58127339
749GitHub avatar of nagahamaVHVictor Hugo Nagahama5815122
749GitHub avatar of priyanshi1282Priyanshi Agrawal581818
749GitHub avatar of tannineoChao Chen581010
749GitHub avatar of TerenceLiu98TerenceLau58156177
749GitHub avatar of thibaud-rohmerThibaud Rohmer5833
766GitHub avatar of AFNANAMIN5711
766GitHub avatar of avodovnikAnže Vodovnik5700
766GitHub avatar of bestpractice116Paul Breen57174263
766GitHub avatar of ciobanSergio Cioban Filho5717231
766GitHub avatar of declannDeclan Naughton57183183
766GitHub avatar of foobar404Austin Michaud57130133
766GitHub avatar of gagomesGoncalo Gomes5700
766GitHub avatar of halimbHalim Bouguedra5785819
766GitHub avatar of jaaufauvreJean-Alexis Aufauvre5781184
766GitHub avatar of jaimebueltaJaime Buelta572026
766GitHub avatar of jmmcdJames McDermott578484
766GitHub avatar of oisinqOisín Quinn57231,429
766GitHub avatar of srusheStephen Rushe570571
766GitHub avatar of tihomir-kitTihomir Kit5741,211
766GitHub avatar of Ultan-KearnsUltan Kearns5758338
781GitHub avatar of aaron-bondAaron Bond5644
781GitHub avatar of AlantrivandrumAlan Abraham5600
781GitHub avatar of but3k4Claudio Borges5600
781GitHub avatar of Char1esOrz5607
781GitHub avatar of duaircShane5611
781GitHub avatar of eoinshaEoin Shanaghy56951,511
781GitHub avatar of esjmbStephen Barrett5600
781GitHub avatar of flareeJamie56179373
781GitHub avatar of GanainmtechSara Jane (SJ)56248353
781GitHub avatar of gunerkaanalkimGüner Kaan Alkım563227
781GitHub avatar of holseeSteven Holdsworth5673319
781GitHub avatar of jdrumgooleJoe Drumgoole56420422
781GitHub avatar of jouwdanJordan Harrison56361435
781GitHub avatar of laiavisaLaia Escote Visa5600
781GitHub avatar of metapredicate王印 (eoin)56046
781GitHub avatar of ncahill89Niamh Cahill56197197
781GitHub avatar of smpnjnJohnny560379
781GitHub avatar of trojanspikeLee McKay5600
781GitHub avatar of zurcheAlejandro Zurcher5628239
800GitHub avatar of CheeseLadJake Farrell55332521
800GitHub avatar of ciaranpflanaganCiarán Flanagan554487
800GitHub avatar of crazymerlynAnkit Goel5524
800GitHub avatar of hieunguyenmHieu Nguyen5500
800GitHub avatar of luizanaoLF Marques55112,603
800GitHub avatar of lutzkyOhad Lutzky55261683
800GitHub avatar of LxEmilyEmily55101,556
800GitHub avatar of m1cr0manLucas Savva55112114
800GitHub avatar of markmurMark Murray553631,978
800GitHub avatar of MoshDevMohammad Ersan5502
800GitHub avatar of opeyemibamiBamigbade Opeyemi55119256
800GitHub avatar of richardnixondevRichard Nixon55557567
800GitHub avatar of ronocConor Curran55251,555
800GitHub avatar of salyhHendrik Saly551818
800GitHub avatar of TorutheRedFoxToru the Red Fox5526249
800GitHub avatar of Wicker25Giacomo Trudu551414
816GitHub avatar of AdrianBailadorAdrian Bailador Panero54145268
816GitHub avatar of BaughnSvein Ove Aas54835835
816GitHub avatar of CarolinaCoboCarolina Cobo5427118
816GitHub avatar of cesarvrCesar Valdez5400
816GitHub avatar of davepcallanDave Callan5452159
816GitHub avatar of dhennessyDenis Hennessy5427404
816GitHub avatar of FerranMarinFerran Marin5411
816GitHub avatar of fescobar5477
816GitHub avatar of freyamadefreya541282,729
816GitHub avatar of grillorafaelRafael Abreu54182,439
816GitHub avatar of jmccrohanJonathan McCrohan5477
816GitHub avatar of lpenzLeandro Lisboa Penz54559599
816GitHub avatar of luisdavimLuis Davim54469625
816GitHub avatar of MattBCodingMatt B5402
816GitHub avatar of Mistawes5400
816GitHub avatar of sonngdevSon Nguyen541919
832GitHub avatar of 10xOXRChris Quinn53236
832GitHub avatar of alanmaizonAlan Maizon53921921
832GitHub avatar of andre-araujoAndré Araújo (Andrev)531515
832GitHub avatar of andyrozmanAndy Rozman535555
832GitHub avatar of david-martinDavid Martin53631665
832GitHub avatar of davidnugent2425David Nugent53259259
832GitHub avatar of DiegoAmaxmandroDiego Amaxmandro534545
832GitHub avatar of gerhynesGerard Hynes532433
832GitHub avatar of hudoHrvoje Hudo5311
832GitHub avatar of imax9000Max Ignatenko536365
832GitHub avatar of jkelleherJohn Kelleher5300
832GitHub avatar of jscraneStephen Crane5386141
832GitHub avatar of malorRoman Podoliaka538386
832GitHub avatar of mfaizan-aiMuhammad Faizan53116116
832GitHub avatar of patocallaghanPat O'Callaghan53261,932
832GitHub avatar of paulscott56Paul5300
832GitHub avatar of prakashjha18prakash jha531818
832GitHub avatar of That3PercentZac Burns5344
832GitHub avatar of theotherntNeil Turner531,0251,268
851GitHub avatar of achambersAaron Chambers522609
851GitHub avatar of Adam0BrienAdam O'Brien52440453
851GitHub avatar of apls777Oleg Polosin52052
851GitHub avatar of arkiqDamien5200
851GitHub avatar of celtic-coderLiam OBrien5236160
851GitHub avatar of darrenmeehanDarren Meehan52429
851GitHub avatar of geewizJochen Lillich52131131
851GitHub avatar of ishaanbediIshaan Bedi5221,778
851GitHub avatar of jnovikovIvan Novikov5207
851GitHub avatar of kanishkanarchKanishk Vishwakarma521961
851GitHub avatar of maur8inoMauro Verrocchio5200
851GitHub avatar of rafaelmduranteRafael Miranda521951
851GitHub avatar of rathijitpaponRathijit Paul5233
851GitHub avatar of rmtflemingRonan M.T. Fleming52110110
851GitHub avatar of TheTeaCatRain O'Sullivan522573,284
851GitHub avatar of tjFogartyT.J. Fogarty52521,111
851GitHub avatar of tomcashmanThomas Cashman5212721
851GitHub avatar of vascokkVassil "Vasco" Kolarov52478
851GitHub avatar of viniciuschieleVinicius Chiele5299
851GitHub avatar of zafersnZ-SN524040
871GitHub avatar of barrywardellBarry Wardell51181375
871GitHub avatar of BlueLortOmar Balih5100
871GitHub avatar of BrendonHenrique5105
871GitHub avatar of CesargarciajrCesar Garcia517777
871GitHub avatar of coolharsh55Harshvardhan Pandit51370447
871GitHub avatar of dkjnr01Effedua Dike Jnr5100
871GitHub avatar of domhnallohanlon5105
871GitHub avatar of gbagnoliGiacomo Bagnoli51190190
871GitHub avatar of houliEoin Houlihan51191,035
871GitHub avatar of housamzHousam Ziad5159204
871GitHub avatar of IrishcalypsoIrishCalypso5100
871GitHub avatar of john-henryJohn Henry Donovan51263,775
871GitHub avatar of mariolamacchiaMario Lamacchia513205
871GitHub avatar of mdsrosaMatheus Rosa5100
871GitHub avatar of mervebdurnaMerve Bayram Durna512626
871GitHub avatar of RealRaven2000Axel G511,0661,066
871GitHub avatar of richardblythmanRichard Blythman517642,728
871GitHub avatar of rio004Rio51820956
871GitHub avatar of rorymbyrneRory Byrne5100
890GitHub avatar of Alone8909265000
890GitHub avatar of astatonnLucas Lima5046130
890GitHub avatar of cianCían Hughes503030
890GitHub avatar of darraghDarragh Curran5033
890GitHub avatar of dooleyb1Brandon Dooley5021,358
890GitHub avatar of HarshadRanganathanHarshad Ranganathan504949
890GitHub avatar of ideasasylumJamie Lawrence50178772
890GitHub avatar of johnashuJohn Ashurst - Maffaz.eth5025277
890GitHub avatar of keybitsTom Atkins503638
890GitHub avatar of lorcanLorcan Coyle5031,120
890GitHub avatar of Louis-FineganLouis Finegan5022
890GitHub avatar of NilsonNils Peters501010
890GitHub avatar of nmcguinnessNiall McGuinness50278278
890GitHub avatar of pratik-chakravortyPratik Chakravorty5000
890GitHub avatar of sambaigasambaiga506464
890GitHub avatar of takumiohymTakumi Ohyama50430606
890GitHub avatar of tobyaToby Allen50581,381
890GitHub avatar of wimvelzeboerWilliam Velzeboer5021730
908GitHub avatar of ACMCMCAldan Creo493761,472
908GitHub avatar of allforabitKevin Nolan4933
908GitHub avatar of aonghusDr. Aonghus Lawlor4944
908GitHub avatar of barryoBarry O'Donovan492661,152
908GitHub avatar of Cyb3rC3ltDavid Kennedy493737
908GitHub avatar of danimkimDanim (Tina) Kim49102225
908GitHub avatar of dbattersbyDavid Battersby49416525
908GitHub avatar of dberesfordDamian Beresford4900
908GitHub avatar of eantcalAntonino Calderone49013
908GitHub avatar of EduardoZepedaEduardo Zepeda49691871
908GitHub avatar of EyupEnsarAlmazEyüp Ensar491313
908GitHub avatar of filipesfFilipe Fernandes4944
908GitHub avatar of hashABCDAbhijith Chandradas491616
908GitHub avatar of juggernautAmeya Lokare4900
908GitHub avatar of katekeiroz-devKate Barreiros49193551
908GitHub avatar of KingsleyKellyKingsley4933
908GitHub avatar of MrbrianojeeBrian O Grady492020
908GitHub avatar of mycourseresourceStefan492727
908GitHub avatar of nakitamccoolNakita McCool4900
908GitHub avatar of OisinAOisín Aylward4902
908GitHub avatar of pasoeviSergi Pasoevi492166
908GitHub avatar of petermaYuewen Ma49126126
908GitHub avatar of saisankpPrathamesh Sai4967
908GitHub avatar of Simon-KazSzymon Kazmierczak49940
908GitHub avatar of tharinduprTharindu Prabhath Ranathunga4917440
908GitHub avatar of tychobrailleurSébastien Le Callonnec493838
934GitHub avatar of ash-xyzAsh4821968
934GitHub avatar of availchetChetanya Kandhari4800
934GitHub avatar of bbusschotsBart Busscots483874
934GitHub avatar of ciaranRocheCiaran Roche483381,273
934GitHub avatar of comerfordAdam Comerford481614
934GitHub avatar of csknkDavid Egan484992
934GitHub avatar of deavidDavid Martínez Martí48738738
934GitHub avatar of hugoprudenteHugo Prudente483540
934GitHub avatar of ISFIvan Sichmann Freitas480204
934GitHub avatar of jalbertoJosé Alberto4855336
934GitHub avatar of JamieFarrellyJamie Farrelly4800
934GitHub avatar of JohnathanJohnathan Barrett48229
934GitHub avatar of liamgriffinLiam Griffin4888
934GitHub avatar of lukostazLuca Costabello4800
934GitHub avatar of magamigMiguel Magalhães4899
934GitHub avatar of Mahmoud-nfzMahmoud Nefzi4831,085
934GitHub avatar of ParadauxIORían Errity48309419
934GitHub avatar of paulswailPaul Swail48276,083
934GitHub avatar of piotrpdevPiotr Płaczek48503855
934GitHub avatar of ryoldashRashiduddin Yoldash4800
934GitHub avatar of samuelteixeirasSamuel Teixeira4830433
934GitHub avatar of shane-tShane T48295429
934GitHub avatar of shekharkoiralashekhar koirala4880181
934GitHub avatar of staticlibsAlex Kasko48970970
934GitHub avatar of SubhayanDas08Subhayan Das481724
934GitHub avatar of willknottWill Knott4800
934GitHub avatar of yavuzalikorkutYavuz Ustbas4800
961GitHub avatar of ciarancoady98Ciaran Coady473080
961GitHub avatar of GohEeEnGoh Ee En4702
961GitHub avatar of manankalraManan Kalra4723
961GitHub avatar of martinboersMartin Boers471010
961GitHub avatar of pzmarzlyPaweł Zmarzły4739233

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@miguelgrinberg12,861 followers
  • Public contributions leader@guibranco10,906 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@guibranco14,707 contributions

First collected Jan 15, 2026. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Ireland What these numbers mean