Indonesia

969 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 104Collected Jan 12, 2026
JakartaBandungSurabayaMakassarMedanSemarangPalembangDepok

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Indonesia snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of sandhikagalihSandhika Galih18,0997777
2GitHub avatar of deaafrizalD.A4,5111212
3GitHub avatar of khannedyEko Kurniawan Khannedy3,9503821,326
4GitHub avatar of KOSASIHKOSASIH2,9096,9078,070
5GitHub avatar of sonnylazuardiSonny Lazuardi2,7227288
6GitHub avatar of mazipanIrfan Maulana2,566371405
7GitHub avatar of infosecn1njaRahmat Nurfauzi2,5633939
8GitHub avatar of novalagungNoval Agung Prayogo2,469161161
9GitHub avatar of dwisiswant0Dwi Siswanto2,0901,7782,139
10GitHub avatar of hendisantikaHendi Santika2,04337,57539,729
11GitHub avatar of silvesterwaliSilvester Wali1,943471,675
12GitHub avatar of mathdroidOdi1,890542
13GitHub avatar of phanatagama1,8745858
14GitHub avatar of hanggaHangga Aji Sayekti ☑1,860542596
15GitHub avatar of faqihzaFaqihza Mukhlish1,714714
16GitHub avatar of mhaidarhanifM Haidar Hanif1,6552,0772,866
17GitHub avatar of ZlkcyberZLKCyber1,627149157
18GitHub avatar of zuramaiSaugi1,5952,6024,291
19GitHub avatar of alfianlosariAlfian Losari1,5919720
20GitHub avatar of daffainfoMuhammad Daffa1,537319414
21GitHub avatar of theodorusclarenceTheodorus Clarence1,48161,643
22GitHub avatar of imrenagiImre Nagi1,287661,112
23GitHub avatar of Ranginang67Ms.ambari1,27500
24GitHub avatar of rizafahmiRiza Fahmi1,264723725
25GitHub avatar of endymuhardinEndy Muhardin1,2151,8381,838
26GitHub avatar of theodevoidtheodevoid1,19163559
27GitHub avatar of wahyudesuwahyu ikbal maulana1,1417191,006
28GitHub avatar of renbooo水無月 MINAZUKI1,11900
29GitHub avatar of ganiszulfaGanis Zulfa Santoso1,0832692,195
30GitHub avatar of reiryukiRei Ryuki1,0821,1091,109
31GitHub avatar of Rez4-4🦋Name: Reza 2005 💬1,05300
32GitHub avatar of pashayogiIndonesia IT☑1,0391616
33GitHub avatar of RozhakDevRozhak1,006424497
34GitHub avatar of nauvalazhar998274479
35GitHub avatar of zainfathoniZain Fathoni9654321,845
36GitHub avatar of niomic-idNIOMIC95200
37GitHub avatar of bahrie127Saiful Bahri92682765
38GitHub avatar of isfaaghythMuh Isfhani Ghiath92275530
39GitHub avatar of bbimamsBima89120264
40GitHub avatar of anggariskyAngga Risky88101,458
41GitHub avatar of gungunfebrianzaGun Gun Febrianza87742299
42GitHub avatar of resir014Resi Respati8516969
43GitHub avatar of r17xRiN838310548
44GitHub avatar of zakirkunMuhammad Zakir Ramadhan8307,7188,116
45GitHub avatar of elianivaDicha Zelianivan Arkana8285833,154
46GitHub avatar of AzharRivaldiAzhar Rivaldi8272323
47GitHub avatar of cmalfCMALF823213222
48GitHub avatar of zluciferzlucifer81400
49GitHub avatar of edwardosamosirEdwardo Samosir80361379
50GitHub avatar of Whomrx666Mr.X797465465
51GitHub avatar of DapuntaDapunta Adyapaksi R7916262
51GitHub avatar of FerdinaKusumahFerdina Kusumah791391,571
53GitHub avatar of galpratamaGalih Pratama780761,889
54GitHub avatar of amirisbackFaisal Amir750242799
55GitHub avatar of abdulazizahwanAbdul Aziz Ahwan74916393
56GitHub avatar of samsonasikAbdul Malik Ikhsan7333,0015,399
57GitHub avatar of enjelhutasoitEnjel Hutasoit719136136
58GitHub avatar of ramonshaboRamon Shabo7121866,056
59GitHub avatar of bert093bert093711179421
60GitHub avatar of didinjDidin Jamaludin710938938
61GitHub avatar of pveyesFatih Kalifa7048677
62GitHub avatar of rasidi3112Ahmad-Rasidi698169169
63GitHub avatar of raexeraRayhan Kafi Pratama691285,495
64GitHub avatar of kumpulanremajakumpulanremaja.com6835050
65GitHub avatar of candraKriswinartoCandra Kriswinarto674127256
66GitHub avatar of zerobchanZero chan671388388
67GitHub avatar of hilmanskiHilman Ramadhan669349940
68GitHub avatar of go2ismailgo2ismail6686363
69GitHub avatar of elmoallistairElmo66146
70GitHub avatar of jo0707Joshua Sinaga654231881
71GitHub avatar of kurniawandataMaster Kurniawan65155
72GitHub avatar of moepoiMoe Poi ~650138
73GitHub avatar of nafieslNafies Luthfi641232544
74GitHub avatar of sidiqpermanaSidiq Permana63800
75GitHub avatar of HunxBytsK1LLU6342424
76GitHub avatar of buananetpbunAgus Ramadhani6311919
77GitHub avatar of aacassandraAlauddin Afif Cassandra629241,206
77GitHub avatar of onlyphantomSamuel Chan629321,245
79GitHub avatar of fauzan1892Fauzan Falah628354,066
79GitHub avatar of warifpWahyu Purnomo62821212
81GitHub avatar of ardiantaAhmad Muhardian617701,395
82GitHub avatar of onedionysOne Dionys6162,0142,014
83GitHub avatar of LOoLzeCDeray61500
84GitHub avatar of naufaldiNaufaldi606491574
85GitHub avatar of MhankBarBarJoy5998482
86GitHub avatar of farizdotidFariz Ramadhan5841314,805
87GitHub avatar of ammarfaizi2Ammar Faizi571423697
87GitHub avatar of LintangWisesaLintang Wisesa57100
89GitHub avatar of fdciabdultaqin56191,31193,331
90GitHub avatar of gadingnstGading Nasution5563922,650
90GitHub avatar of SeptiawanAjiPSeptiawan Aji Pradana556181454
92GitHub avatar of fzn0xFauzan5517,8607,972
93GitHub avatar of ctrlplusbSean Matheson5460101
94GitHub avatar of yogaarrdYogaardd538541,924
95GitHub avatar of dimasmdsDimas Maulana Dwi Saputra5362062,577
96GitHub avatar of azkadevAZKA AXELION GIBRAN - AzkaDev | Engineer5318484
97GitHub avatar of UocDevUoc Azizah528572638
98GitHub avatar of grikomsnGriko Nibras5212421,296
98GitHub avatar of tigefa4uSugeng Tigefa52159155
100GitHub avatar of JosuaSitorusJosua Bonardo Marasi , S.E51800
101GitHub avatar of kuldiiSandikha Rahardi506122122
102GitHub avatar of Nurutomo50477118
103GitHub avatar of goFrendiAsgardGo Frendi Gunawan5031,2283,154
104GitHub avatar of ahmadrosidahmadrosid4999752,198
105GitHub avatar of laymonageS​age Abdullah4961,2851,475
106GitHub avatar of alsyundawy༺ Initial H ༻4917,9807,980
107GitHub avatar of Ernawati168Ernawati48500
108GitHub avatar of fajarnurwahidFajar Nur Wahid4753131
109GitHub avatar of ibnuxiBNu Maksum474336832
109GitHub avatar of sglkcSeya474713964
111GitHub avatar of dhanarrizkydhanar rizky47241590
112GitHub avatar of GulajavaMinistudioGulajava Ministudio4623991,047
113GitHub avatar of rrifafauzikomaraR. Rifa Fauzi Komara46100
114GitHub avatar of slimsSenayan Library Management System (SLiMS)45688
115GitHub avatar of squestSabda PS45102,042
116GitHub avatar of lc-atFaiz Jazadi4461389
116GitHub avatar of tfkhdytTaufik Hidayat4464293,136
118GitHub avatar of derysudrajatDery Sudrajat44133234
119GitHub avatar of rubiagatraDoni Rubiagatra427112133
120GitHub avatar of kabitacodeZulfiqor425152251
121GitHub avatar of AlvalensAlvalen Shafel4212761,460
122GitHub avatar of AyraHikariAyra Hikari4199292,689
123GitHub avatar of Kholid060Ahmad Kholid4160595
123GitHub avatar of Runa-ChinRuna Inoue Anderson41600
125GitHub avatar of syauqiSyauqizaidan Khairan Khalaf415135
126GitHub avatar of utsmannnMuhammad Utsman4146413,476
127GitHub avatar of hengkiardoHengki Sihombing413448
128GitHub avatar of mgilangjanuarM Gilang Januar4112822,745
129GitHub avatar of esafirmEsa Firman4101041,140
130GitHub avatar of antonybudiantoAntony Budianto4085757
130GitHub avatar of madfauzyAhmad Fauzy4082525
132GitHub avatar of KristoriesW Kristianto4061481,034
133GitHub avatar of danimahardhikaDani Mahardhika4024085
133GitHub avatar of dimasmiftahDimas Miftahul Huda402231,557
135GitHub avatar of IhwanIDIhwan3991515
136GitHub avatar of tyohanYohan Totting39774869
137GitHub avatar of haerulmuttaqinHaerul Muttaqin395193697
138GitHub avatar of elvirafimansyahElvira Firmansyah3944343
138GitHub avatar of satyawikanandaSatya Wikananda39461,071
140GitHub avatar of DzarelDeveloperDzarel Developer390825862
141GitHub avatar of gilangadhanGilang Ramadhan3862137
142GitHub avatar of ekaputra07Eka Putra3851891,127
143GitHub avatar of boedybiosSetia Budi38288
144GitHub avatar of DevKobMr. TM38127535
145GitHub avatar of heryyyHeryoka Kurniawan37968108
146GitHub avatar of ReadTheFuckingManualReadTheFuckingManual3742,1872,223
147GitHub avatar of mfikricomM Fikri37300
148GitHub avatar of ZusyakuZusyaku37100
149GitHub avatar of secgronTeguh Aprianto3700250
150GitHub avatar of malasngodingMalas Ngoding36600
151GitHub avatar of boytegarBoyke Tegar3659227
152GitHub avatar of singhatehAlagie Singhateh36483302
153GitHub avatar of NnA301023Alif Ramadhan36242661
154GitHub avatar of CoderJavaYudi Setiawan36190299
154GitHub avatar of MrSanZzLucida361491491
156GitHub avatar of YutixYUTIX35933
157GitHub avatar of yopaaayopaaa357161161
158GitHub avatar of faisalmanFaisal Salman356191216
158GitHub avatar of jasoetDeny Prasetyo3563991,315
160GitHub avatar of aancwAan353183516
161GitHub avatar of jimed-randJames "Jim" Ed Randson348217217
162GitHub avatar of aimardcrAimar Sechan Adhitya34555291
163GitHub avatar of SastraNababanSastra Nababan34451607
164GitHub avatar of budioktaviyanBudi Oktaviyan3413498
164GitHub avatar of ceefourHendy Irawan34100
164GitHub avatar of rioastamalRio Astamal3411818
167GitHub avatar of hajirodeonagus muhajir3402222
168GitHub avatar of ariefrahmansyahArief Rahmansyah33835778
168GitHub avatar of dwicaoDwicao33800
168GitHub avatar of mary-extmary3382,0342,955
171GitHub avatar of Mufacoderz336874874
172GitHub avatar of amarullzAhmad Amarullah33394724
173GitHub avatar of 4L13199★Indonesia Security Lite★33200
174GitHub avatar of laurensiusLaurensius Dede Suhardiman3315148
175GitHub avatar of AUTOMEXAAUTOMEXA32800
175GitHub avatar of izzalDev328444502
177GitHub avatar of agustinusnathanielAgustinus Nathaniel327367367
177GitHub avatar of veroanggraVeronica Putri Anggraini32700
179GitHub avatar of SansekaiM Yusril32678169
180GitHub avatar of sinoobieNOOBie32333
181GitHub avatar of oryxtokenORYX32200
182GitHub avatar of myuganMuhammad Yuga N.3207783
182GitHub avatar of nadialvyNadia Lovely320264803
184GitHub avatar of wayanjimmyWayan jimmy3191717
185GitHub avatar of DikaArdntDika Ardianta3176552,909
186GitHub avatar of AkuraDiaryMuhammad Asthi Seta Ari Yuwana3151,0511,723
186GitHub avatar of suendriSuendri3151818
188GitHub avatar of nrohmenNur Rohman314016
189GitHub avatar of rizmaulanaRizki Maulana31200
190GitHub avatar of fajrulfxFajrul Falah31112441
190GitHub avatar of lynxlunaRMS Noor HPD311751,782
190GitHub avatar of nurisakbarNuris Akbar3111827,820
190GitHub avatar of rezadrian01Ahmad Reza Adrian3114971,028
194GitHub avatar of mustafasegfMustafa Zaki Assagaf31084156
195GitHub avatar of alfianyusufabdullahAlfian Yusuf Abdullah3086053,724
195GitHub avatar of fikrimln16Fikri Maulana30800
195GitHub avatar of rawaludinRahmat Awaludin3081313
198GitHub avatar of maulayyacyberFika Ridaul Maulayya306135306
199GitHub avatar of belajarqywokal-fariqy raihan ( qywok )30520,30020,467
200GitHub avatar of lorensiuswltLorensius W. L. T30400
200GitHub avatar of situkangsayurHendri Karisma3048484
202GitHub avatar of endilieyEndi30300
203GitHub avatar of giosaktiGiovanni Sakti30232667
203GitHub avatar of kyo1337Kyooo30200
205GitHub avatar of dimasma0305Dimas Maulana301472756
205GitHub avatar of freedomofkeimaIskandar Setiadi3013721,768
205GitHub avatar of hansputeraHanif Dwy Putra S3018621,170
208GitHub avatar of IsallkunFaishal AR2992448,554
209GitHub avatar of py7honIqbal Rifai2985563
210GitHub avatar of boychongzen18boychongzen297356356
211GitHub avatar of LinaqrufFurqanil Taqwa29585518
212GitHub avatar of radiegtyaEga Wachid Radiegtya29300
213GitHub avatar of yysofiyanYanyan Sofiyan2928311,472
214GitHub avatar of nazedevNaze291128128
214GitHub avatar of YogaSaktiYoga Sakti291114160
216GitHub avatar of yusriltakeuchiYusril Rapsanjani2891272,692
217GitHub avatar of agusmakmun28880257
217GitHub avatar of ccrsxxAmi288582808
217GitHub avatar of ItsLeviaaItsLeviaa28855
220GitHub avatar of Jonathan0823Guinn2861,4722,696
221GitHub avatar of ii64Maple284221,958
222GitHub avatar of novalattasyaMochammad Nopal Attasya283103431
222GitHub avatar of restuwahyu13Restu Wahyu Saputra283119358
224GitHub avatar of jefrydcoJefry Dewangga282423,248
225GitHub avatar of jackyefJacky Efendi2817682,208
226GitHub avatar of kokoniorKoko Nio R28000
226GitHub avatar of ngekodingNur Muhammad2806161
228GitHub avatar of bagi-codeBagicode27800
228GitHub avatar of DimassRfyyKouga278254327
228GitHub avatar of ikhsan3adiIkhsan Satriadi2789191,252
228GitHub avatar of RamaAditya49Rama Aditya278853,272
232GitHub avatar of anvieRobin Syihab277196196
233GitHub avatar of ilhamjaya08Muhammad Ilham Jaya275251747
234GitHub avatar of Fruitfella27300
234GitHub avatar of MnuralimMuhamad Nur Alim273309309
234GitHub avatar of NadyatjiaNadya Sutjiadi27300
234GitHub avatar of nusendraNusendra Hanggarawan2738484
234GitHub avatar of TobyG74Tobi Saputra273263263
234GitHub avatar of zeeoneofficialAnonymous27300
240GitHub avatar of ardha27Ardha27226
240GitHub avatar of enjidevEnji Kusnadi272191,824
240GitHub avatar of toopayTaufan Aditya272711,481
243GitHub avatar of kiraio-moeBayu Satiyo ✨2705558
243GitHub avatar of MikeCodeurMikeCodeur270192,999
245GitHub avatar of firgiaMochamad Firgia2696492
246GitHub avatar of albertusdevAlbertus Angga Raharja26871,608
246GitHub avatar of BillyFrcsBilly Franscois2681818
246GitHub avatar of putraxorArdiansyah Putra2681631,971
249GitHub avatar of aafrzlAfrizal Mufriz Fouji26337570
249GitHub avatar of gemblueAhmad Oriza263102664
249GitHub avatar of ItsAltooalto263403654
252GitHub avatar of anak10thnIbnu Yahya (Eka)261136600
252GitHub avatar of danangkumaraDanang Kumara2615757
254GitHub avatar of fadhiilrachmanFadhiil Rachman26077
255GitHub avatar of herfandoHerfando2593,6163,616
255GitHub avatar of justakazhAkas Wisnu Aji2596767
255GitHub avatar of perlancarperlancar259378378
258GitHub avatar of AmmarrBNYukiSmall258146146
259GitHub avatar of adamjatimAdam Rahmat Ilahi256147166
259GitHub avatar of arifaizinAhmad Arif Faizin25677137
259GitHub avatar of baguswiratmaadiBagus Wiratma Adi25607
259GitHub avatar of jauhararifinJauhar Arifin2563123
259GitHub avatar of rizqiwahyudiRizqi Wahyudi2561417
264GitHub avatar of bagussatotoBAGUS BUDI SATOTO254191200
264GitHub avatar of cahyadsnCahya DSN254354354
264GitHub avatar of fiqryqFiqry choerudin254105999
264GitHub avatar of MadeBarunaMade Baruna25486849
264GitHub avatar of rahardBudi Rahardjo2541989
269GitHub avatar of bagasstrongmanBagas Satria2532,9152,924
269GitHub avatar of mysticreaturemyst2533737
271GitHub avatar of andreaschandraAndreas Chandra252495837
271GitHub avatar of ikhsanalatsaryAbdul Fattah Ikhsan25265747
271GitHub avatar of kochan4phpDeo Subarno25239245
271GitHub avatar of krypton-bytePUJA252363454
275GitHub avatar of alfathdirkAlfathDirk2514620
275GitHub avatar of Inject-IDtutorialinjectid2514646
277GitHub avatar of salluthdevFaisal L25000
278GitHub avatar of reezecodee249467936
279GitHub avatar of MikuAuahDarkMiku AuahDark2481,0121,012
280GitHub avatar of yehezkieldioYehezkiel Dio Sinolungan2471,8576,026
281GitHub avatar of hadihammurabiHadi Hidayat Hammurabi246455455
281GitHub avatar of robbytrujilloRobby Ilhamkusuma2461,4871,487
283GitHub avatar of dikyargaDiky Arga24511,821
284GitHub avatar of rayhankinanRayhan Kinan Muhannad2441601,389
284GitHub avatar of turtlepodDavid Chandra Purnama244321,229
286GitHub avatar of kafri8889Anaf Naufalian243165207
286GitHub avatar of Muhammad-Hasan-Web-DeveloperMuhammad Hasan Haikal2437588
286GitHub avatar of szuryuuShafwan Ilham Dzaky2432,0462,046
289GitHub avatar of bandithijoRizqi Nur Assyaufi242395914
289GitHub avatar of UrSourceCodeElshe Erviana Angely24251152
291GitHub avatar of 2paiIqbal syamil ayasy24115891
291GitHub avatar of lunadioticaim241244
293GitHub avatar of alfianfakhrudin2Alfian Fakhrudin23903
293GitHub avatar of HaradaKumikoFarhan Rivaldy239868,761
295GitHub avatar of AnjasfedoAnjasfedo2353523,705
295GitHub avatar of BOY-H4MZ4HBoy Hamzah23500
295GitHub avatar of krasCGQAlbert I2354747
298GitHub avatar of BoboiAzumiNaufal Azmi234423539
298GitHub avatar of breakdownsHafitz23416225
298GitHub avatar of muhajirdevMuhammad Muhajir234103,348
301GitHub avatar of arugazAruga Astri2331528
302GitHub avatar of AutotronicCommunityAutotronic Community2327979
302GitHub avatar of xrceYour Future Boyfriend2327681
304GitHub avatar of arifistifikₐᵣᵢfᵢₛₜᵢfᵢₖ23100
304GitHub avatar of lukman-ssLukman2311041,358
304GitHub avatar of sobri3195Muhammad Sobri Maulana231410410
304GitHub avatar of zakiegoM. Zakiyuddin Munziri231732,681
308GitHub avatar of FliwMuhammad Rafly Indrawan23061406
309GitHub avatar of andregansAndre Rio22922
309GitHub avatar of emsifaMuhammad Syifa229481,513
309GitHub avatar of helmisatriaHelmi Satria22954615
309GitHub avatar of iamriskycahyanRisky Cahya Nugraha229157222
309GitHub avatar of janbu12Mizan2296871,298
309GitHub avatar of wafarifkiWafa Rifqi Anafin2292828
309GitHub avatar of withLindaLinda229460579
316GitHub avatar of hatakecnkFebry Afriansyah2281010
316GitHub avatar of xyzuanJody Yuantoro228104224
316GitHub avatar of zulnabilZulnabil Faiz Moh. Alhadad228591,025
319GitHub avatar of d4em0nM Ramdhan2271123
319GitHub avatar of elfinsanjaya12Elfin Sanjaya227123,260
319GitHub avatar of haikelz2276601,344
319GitHub avatar of perogeremmerMuhamad Hudya Ramadhana227581,760
323GitHub avatar of herobuxxAlif Fathur2253,2873,720
324GitHub avatar of indrazmIndra Zulfi Mushoddaq2241,0106,656
324GitHub avatar of MrezadwiprasetiawanM Reza Dwi Prasetiawan224616736
324GitHub avatar of prawitoPrawito Hudoro22441,053
324GitHub avatar of winatungmiharjaWina Tungmiharja2247370
328GitHub avatar of hibunoMuhibbudin Suretno223751,586
328GitHub avatar of lavianroseAndy D. Prasetyo22322188
328GitHub avatar of TDR-1000Franz2231221
331GitHub avatar of kelilipanWisesa22255
331GitHub avatar of kokizzuKiswono Prayogo222140611
333GitHub avatar of abdilahrfAbdillah Hasny22115110
333GitHub avatar of dmtrxwDimitri Wahyudiputra22100
333GitHub avatar of nomadkoderam221149
336GitHub avatar of gitfarhanFarhan22000
337GitHub avatar of anggrayudiAnggrayudi H21988
337GitHub avatar of hawariMuflihMunteHawari Muflih Munte21958128
337GitHub avatar of qzaidiQasim Zaidi2193030
340GitHub avatar of Anitasilviqeuqeuneo2173737
341GitHub avatar of anton46Anton Nurdin Tuhadiansyah21600
341GitHub avatar of fachridantmFachridan Tio Mu'afa2166262
343GitHub avatar of codingkiNur Fikri2151,9122,482
344GitHub avatar of fiansAlfiana Sibuea21400
344GitHub avatar of Setiawan007Febrianto Bagus Setiawan214214,659214,665
344GitHub avatar of subositoAlif Rachmawadi21411
347GitHub avatar of Fall-XavierFall Xavier2133333
347GitHub avatar of ImBIOSImamuzzaki Abu Salam213537970
347GitHub avatar of ivankristiantoIvan Kristianto2132902,690
347GitHub avatar of zufardhiyaulhaqZufar Dhiyaulhaq213270332
351GitHub avatar of agungsetiawanAgung Setiawan21200
351GitHub avatar of dalpanDanang Avan Maulana21249178
353GitHub avatar of nyancodeidRyan Aunur Rassyid2111,3241,402
354GitHub avatar of abumaryamDian Prawira2108181
354GitHub avatar of gedexAkeda Bagus210801,644
356GitHub avatar of Aslam97Aslam2093294,447
356GitHub avatar of aulianzaRyan Aulia209404,804
358GitHub avatar of aanglll720871966
358GitHub avatar of rchavikRachman Chavik20800
360GitHub avatar of fannyhasbiFanny Hasbi207554
360GitHub avatar of kaenovaKaenova Mahendra Auditama2074751,254
362GitHub avatar of dickyprtmaDicky Pratama20640252
362GitHub avatar of meysam81Meysam2062,8076,721
364GitHub avatar of angeloananAngelo205160250
364GitHub avatar of rahmanfadhilAbdurrahman Fadhil2051999
364GitHub avatar of rimzzlabsRizki Citra205119634
367GitHub avatar of ImYanXiaoXiao Yan?2041313
367GitHub avatar of Rian021102Ryan-kun2044545
369GitHub avatar of aritlhq2038881,476
369GitHub avatar of codenoidRubi203153,185
369GitHub avatar of PramaSoftDevPrama SoftDev20300
369GitHub avatar of RajaSunriseIndra Aryadi2038891,169
373GitHub avatar of CaknooooM Naufal Badruttamam2024022,755
373GitHub avatar of Hazmi35hzmi2023525,082
373GitHub avatar of ihwan4rfaIhwan Arifandi20222
373GitHub avatar of ikanurfitrianiIka Nurfitriani20254252
373GitHub avatar of yozzdYossie Dharma Putra20201,324
378GitHub avatar of agusibrahimAgus Ibrahim201642642
378GitHub avatar of g4rzkAngga Kurniawan20100
378GitHub avatar of hahmadfaiq21Husain Ahmad Faiq20144
378GitHub avatar of ishma8789VIU Digital20111
378GitHub avatar of RioChndrRio Chandra20146448
383GitHub avatar of berthutapeaGilbert Hutapea2003,6934,839
383GitHub avatar of evanalif113Widhyatma sensei2007811,306
383GitHub avatar of ifaboyBellyIfaboy2001717
383GitHub avatar of wanzxploitWanz Xploit2005050
383GitHub avatar of zeroc0d3Dwi Fahni Denni (dfdenni)200475476
388GitHub avatar of omrobbieomrobbie1991919
389GitHub avatar of AldowadSimanjuntak19888127
389GitHub avatar of derohimatDeni Rohimat198291,241
389GitHub avatar of ebetapBeta Priyoko19800
389GitHub avatar of willnodeWildan M1988931,400
393GitHub avatar of azizuldz10Azizuldz1972493
393GitHub avatar of iqbalaydrusMuhammad Iqbal Alaydrus1978383
393GitHub avatar of ramabondanpRama Bondan Prakoso197630907
393GitHub avatar of reacto11mechaEzra Khairan Permana197331480
393GitHub avatar of yohangdevYoga Hanggara197291,031
393GitHub avatar of zidansecZidan Rahmandani19700
399GitHub avatar of antonraharjaAnton Raharja196119119
399GitHub avatar of masnurrmNur Muhammad 'Ainul Yaqin196205234
399GitHub avatar of nenofetchNeno Arisma1962821,082
402GitHub avatar of idindrakusumaIndra Kusuma19517811
402GitHub avatar of xirfAnka Tama1952721,446
402GitHub avatar of yusufaristMuhammad Yusuf Aristyanto19521323
405GitHub avatar of abielzulioAbiel Zulio M194253,655
405GitHub avatar of send0mokaJehian194863877
405GitHub avatar of uwaisalqadriUwais Alqadri194104332
408GitHub avatar of ad3nMuhamad Surya Iksanudin193209267
408GitHub avatar of arifian853Arifian Saputra193243243
408GitHub avatar of gvoze32Syafa Adena1931861,248
408GitHub avatar of karmaniverousJason Williscroft1933,9215,770
408GitHub avatar of ShirokamiRyzenFatih Firdaus1933933,240
413GitHub avatar of afiiifMuhammad Afifudin192383,245
413GitHub avatar of afnizarnurAfnizar Nur Ghifari1921261,797
413GitHub avatar of edwinMuhammad Edwin192217250
413GitHub avatar of ibnusyawallIbnu syawal19253968
417GitHub avatar of bektidkBekti Dwi Kurniadi1914444
418GitHub avatar of iboenIbnu Sina Wardy19044
419GitHub avatar of andhikayuanaAndhika Yuana1874191,177
419GitHub avatar of nifnip22Hanif Ahmad187178254
419GitHub avatar of RadhiFadlillahRadhi18751469
422GitHub avatar of aldinokemalAldino Kemal1853371,714
422GitHub avatar of alfitrivVania Radmila Alfitri185317
422GitHub avatar of wisnWisnu Adi Nurcahyo18557452
425GitHub avatar of AlfariziDwiPrasetyoAl Farizi Dwi Prasetyo184542646
425GitHub avatar of aryanrtm4WSec18488
425GitHub avatar of BionSttSutanto Gasali18467
425GitHub avatar of ekafyiEka184193795
429GitHub avatar of adeyosemanputra1831010
429GitHub avatar of danilhendrasrDanil183441,064
429GitHub avatar of dytlabsAhmad Nurhidayat183138
429GitHub avatar of raihan71Raihan Nismara1831,8332,010
433GitHub avatar of widnyanawid1822262,660
434GitHub avatar of bangaping27Rafli Anggoro181762,125
434GitHub avatar of elvinafirmansyahElvina Firmansyah1811818
434GitHub avatar of naufalprakosoNaufal Prakoso1817331
434GitHub avatar of otopetSulistiyanto,MTI1813737
438GitHub avatar of AmrsatrioAmr Satrio180256865
438GitHub avatar of karjokKarjok18050286
440GitHub avatar of drawrsRizal Hilman1797474
440GitHub avatar of kumpul4semutJujun Jamaludin1793636
442GitHub avatar of hellowinAndi N. Dirgantara1784646
442GitHub avatar of R1dwanMaulanaRidwan Maulana17801,987
442GitHub avatar of wisnukurniawanWisnu Kurniawan1782020
445GitHub avatar of Boy-TolkitHamzah Kirana17700
445GitHub avatar of superXdevFikri Rudiansyah177239808
445GitHub avatar of twohHafizh Herdi17701
445GitHub avatar of twseptianTri Wanda Septian1773750
449GitHub avatar of abdularisAris176191,805
449GitHub avatar of ahmadzakiakmalAhmad Zaki Akmal176160445
449GitHub avatar of ArRosidAhmad Rosid Komarudin1761111
449GitHub avatar of depappDepa Panjie Purnama176101264
449GitHub avatar of erkurnRezza Kurniawan17613495
454GitHub avatar of idstckIDStack17500
454GitHub avatar of jeeehaanJessy Hanifiah17543458
454GitHub avatar of kimmyxpowpow1752132,056
454GitHub avatar of TTMTTMagd Almuntaser1751926
454GitHub avatar of wahyu-adi-nWahyu Adi Nugroho17500
459GitHub avatar of alfrcrI Putu Alfred Crosby17402,291
459GitHub avatar of anandahisanahAnanda Nur Hisanah174311,400
459GitHub avatar of diosamuelMuel174350350
459GitHub avatar of sofianhwSofian Hadiwijaya17420151
459GitHub avatar of viankakrisnaAde Viankakrisna Fadlil17401,533
459GitHub avatar of ZTzTopiaztz174299549
465GitHub avatar of andriawanAndriawan1733791,215
465GitHub avatar of fahreziadhFahrezi Adha1731,0442,156
465GitHub avatar of nekonakonekonako1731373
465GitHub avatar of ShinyQKurniadi Ahmad Wijaya173154524
465GitHub avatar of TheMagizzThe Magizz1731010
470GitHub avatar of k1m0ch1Yahya Fadhlulloh Al-Fatih172174757
470GitHub avatar of nikkoenggalianoNikko Enggaliano17225251
470GitHub avatar of TouchCon-RewardCash Boom17200
470GitHub avatar of wiscaksonoWisnu Wicaksono1721352,070
474GitHub avatar of arfianadamArfian Adam17174592
474GitHub avatar of bayufedraBayu Fedra1715064
474GitHub avatar of FIQTORFIQTOR1715151
474GitHub avatar of taufik-nurrohmanTaufik Nurrohman1711,0811,237
474GitHub avatar of yehezkielgunawanyehezkielgunawan1711,0721,085
479GitHub avatar of arisetyoArie M. Prasetyo170110110
479GitHub avatar of aufaroot18Aufa Billah17012117
479GitHub avatar of ignatiussantosa25Joko Santosa17000
479GitHub avatar of iyxan23Nur Ihsan AG1701221,634
479GitHub avatar of MadExploitsMr.Mad1709292
479GitHub avatar of malvinvalMalvin Valerian170027
479GitHub avatar of MaulanaRyMRizqy Yusuf Maulana17000
486GitHub avatar of aldy505Reinaldy Rafli1697703,989
486GitHub avatar of dihakDihak1691522,019
486GitHub avatar of mkamadeusMatthew Kevin Amadeus16943,618
489GitHub avatar of ammrshmbngammar sihombing168176176
489GitHub avatar of ariearArie Akbarull Ridho168116348
489GitHub avatar of MR-X-juniorRahmat adha1682020
489GitHub avatar of mrezkysMuhammad Rezky Sulihin168228509
489GitHub avatar of threealAlfi Maulana1689,50310,948
489GitHub avatar of tsara27Tsara Fatma L1682179
489GitHub avatar of WikidepiaAkmal1682483
496GitHub avatar of akbar2habibullahHabibullah Akbar167252677
496GitHub avatar of bagashizBagas Hizbullah16720217
496GitHub avatar of fitriadyaaFitria Widyani16727228
496GitHub avatar of kiuurK1674573,257
496GitHub avatar of zerofindingZero F16700
501GitHub avatar of radityagumayraditya gumay1662828
501GitHub avatar of ryanaidilpFajrian Aidil Pratama1661,4872,440
501GitHub avatar of saefulbarkahSaeful Barkah166622,309
504GitHub avatar of afifaiAfif A. Iskandar16528309
504GitHub avatar of afrijaldzAfrijal Dzuhri165542,089
504GitHub avatar of mjamilasfihaniMohammad Jamil Asfihani16564515
504GitHub avatar of Muhammad-Ikhwan-FathullohMuhammad Ikhwan Fathulloh165450913
504GitHub avatar of nawan44Rachmat Gunawan165110
509GitHub avatar of dkzhenDani Kurniawan1644747
509GitHub avatar of dratDeddy Ratnanto164103103
509GitHub avatar of eueungEueung Mulyana16400
509GitHub avatar of fachryansyahMuhammad Fahriansyah164121,247
509GitHub avatar of gravitanoWarsono1641581,657
509GitHub avatar of zackyfachrurzackster164400625
515GitHub avatar of ahmfarisiAhmad Farisi1638590
515GitHub avatar of finsanurpandiFinsa Nurpandi1634444
515GitHub avatar of lalabibLabib Hibatullah16300
515GitHub avatar of syntaxxxxxFiqri Hafzain Islami16300
519GitHub avatar of afiifatutsAfiifatuts Tsaaniyah Abdullah1621111
519GitHub avatar of xinucNugroho Herucahyono162223
521GitHub avatar of AclaputraMuhammad Acla16115209
521GitHub avatar of afifbasyaMuhammad Afifuddin Basyaiban16122
521GitHub avatar of Anonymous3-SITMr.TamfanX16100
521GitHub avatar of bima-putralBima Putra1611010
521GitHub avatar of gbennnnBenony Gabriel161444655
521GitHub avatar of manyunyu7Henry Augusta1612313,905
527GitHub avatar of azzamsaAzzam S.A1608661,041
527GitHub avatar of hifiazfiaz16017415
527GitHub avatar of zulfioZulfi160371,139
530GitHub avatar of andylibrianAndy Librian15911485
530GitHub avatar of broyreraBroyyy Rera1595181,848
530GitHub avatar of ipkzoneFerry Kirdan Agustin1594141
530GitHub avatar of wildanie12Badar Wildani15939144
534GitHub avatar of adhywiranataAdhy Wiranata P1580286
534GitHub avatar of ahmadhabibi14Ahmad Habibi1584701,688
534GitHub avatar of andrianfaaAndrian Fadhilla1582179
534GitHub avatar of auzanassdqAuzan Assidqi15873284
534GitHub avatar of faizauthar12Muhammad Alfaiz Khisma Authar15865439
534GitHub avatar of fiqri19102002Fiqri Ardyansyah158333415
534GitHub avatar of GuckTubeYTMuhammad Kevin15866
534GitHub avatar of herpikoHerpiko Dwi Aguno158636639
534GitHub avatar of maziyankBakhtiar Amaludin15828848
534GitHub avatar of MikaCybertronMika Cybertron1583878
534GitHub avatar of vincent-guizotVincent Guizot158278278
545GitHub avatar of bhwsiteAhmad Arief Hidayat157018
545GitHub avatar of kapten-kaizoKaptenKaizo15722
545GitHub avatar of MRHRTZHanif Ahmad Syauqi1573491
545GitHub avatar of StefansAryaStefansArya157214214
549GitHub avatar of Aldi098XENZI Official15600
549GitHub avatar of ddikodroidAhmad Syarifuddin Randiko1563399
551GitHub avatar of alizul01Ali Zulfikar155113113
551GitHub avatar of nuraisiNuraisi Alhuda1558080
551GitHub avatar of riipandiAris Ripandi1551,4571,457
554GitHub avatar of akbaryahyaAkbar Yahya1541731
554GitHub avatar of auliagussAulia Agustina15400
554GitHub avatar of crash-override404{Zero Cool}15400
554GitHub avatar of crusherblackFadhil Darma Putera Zagoto15433
554GitHub avatar of ekadanuartaEKA DANU ARTA15400
554GitHub avatar of Punten101541212
554GitHub avatar of zhiephieYudi Purwanto15417150
561GitHub avatar of haxorsprogrammingHaxors Programming Club1532021
561GitHub avatar of ihsansaktiaIhsan M. A.1530193
561GitHub avatar of naufalprtmzixine1534141
561GitHub avatar of YonleYonle153358358
565GitHub avatar of andraantariksaAndra Antariksa152563,340
565GitHub avatar of DrzalnDoddy Rizal Novianto15215817
565GitHub avatar of fiandevAditia Akbar Putra A.1524941,036
565GitHub avatar of HyggeHalcyonRaz15263197
565GitHub avatar of ideapedyudiIdeapedyudi15235718
565GitHub avatar of reysiregarReynaldi Siregar152221234
565GitHub avatar of romiardanaputraRomi Ardana152279802
572GitHub avatar of dioDhi Aurrahman151621,625
572GitHub avatar of euxzyMuhamad Rijal1512841,416
572GitHub avatar of kawaii-ghost<I°_°I>1512929
572GitHub avatar of rizkyalamAlam15144
576GitHub avatar of adf-telkomunivAnditya Arifianto15000
576GitHub avatar of ariasetaAriaseta Setia Alam150103532
576GitHub avatar of cacadosmanFadli Maulana15039
576GitHub avatar of dannycahyoDanny Dwi Cahyono1505291,587
576GitHub avatar of galihap76Galih Anggoro Prasetya150117699
576GitHub avatar of LzyctMudassir150172731
576GitHub avatar of semmiverianSemmi Verian1502592
583GitHub avatar of adiatmaAdiatma Kamarudin14900
583GitHub avatar of edomaruEding Muhamad Saprudin1497979
583GitHub avatar of ikr4-mIkramullah Latif149213391
583GitHub avatar of swdevbaliEko Suprapto Wibowo149472,923
587GitHub avatar of AiinneAine1481515
587GitHub avatar of gundowijoyoG.W148134134
587GitHub avatar of willysrWilly Sudiarto Raharjo1482,8792,886
590GitHub avatar of Basari-IDBrand2314700
590GitHub avatar of imantaricoRico Imanta Ginting1471515
590GitHub avatar of MrG3P5X - MrG3P51471010
590GitHub avatar of zidan-idzMuhammad Raid Zaidani147173173
594GitHub avatar of agungsugiartoAgung Sugiarto146811,233
594GitHub avatar of feri-irawanFeri Irawan1462112,911
594GitHub avatar of ipanardianIpan Ardian146106125
594GitHub avatar of lintangtimurMJ1464841,298
594GitHub avatar of mashanzPapan Berjalan146104570
594GitHub avatar of nodexoneWhyme146310
594GitHub avatar of ohmyjsecjstnlt14600
601GitHub avatar of ardwiinooArif Dwi Nugroho145687968
601GitHub avatar of binsarjrBinsar Dwi Jasuma1453926,691
601GitHub avatar of petrabarusPetra Barus1452338
601GitHub avatar of Rakha112Farid Fawwaz Rakha Wibowo14595635
605GitHub avatar of AjiSetyaAji Setya14411
605GitHub avatar of glennsdevGlenn14422
605GitHub avatar of imbarwinataImbar Winata14415
605GitHub avatar of kevinhermawanKevin Hermawan14445539
605GitHub avatar of rheinatamaraRheina Tamara144296391
605GitHub avatar of uyabBayu Hendra Winata14456217
611GitHub avatar of arip86Akhmad arip1431919
611GitHub avatar of BryanGIGBryanGIG14313197
611GitHub avatar of fajarghifarFajar Ghifari Nugroho14386257
611GitHub avatar of FajarTheGGmanFajar Firdaus1433,0063,061
611GitHub avatar of infoBMKGBMKG143611
611GitHub avatar of ivaniskandarivan14338465
611GitHub avatar of KatowProjectM. Naufal Faqih143123278
611GitHub avatar of NamcheeCristopher1438471,102
611GitHub avatar of sofyansetiawanSofyan Setiawan14307
611GitHub avatar of zetsuxKevin Nathanael Halim1433971,426
621GitHub avatar of ariffb25ariffb14222
621GitHub avatar of HotPotatoCJuan Christian142759929
621GitHub avatar of kumajayaKetut Kumajaya142162162
621GitHub avatar of mheriyantoeMHa14233
625GitHub avatar of alfianandinugrahaAlfian Andi Nugraha1412326,164
625GitHub avatar of auraliusAuralius Manurung141359359
625GitHub avatar of chaerlarach141411,576
625GitHub avatar of dimMaryanto93Dimas Maryanto1411919
625GitHub avatar of JoshtriJoshtri Lenggu1417,1137,368
625GitHub avatar of KorolevAngelMava ໒꒱1411111
625GitHub avatar of RSurya99Rafli Surya P1410158
625GitHub avatar of wayosuWay U14129314
625GitHub avatar of wignnWign1411,3091,666
634GitHub avatar of bhskaBhaska1401692,095
634GitHub avatar of dhupeeDaffa Haj Tsaqif1401,1511,697
634GitHub avatar of expertinvest1514000
634GitHub avatar of hudadamar21Huda Damar1400562
634GitHub avatar of muklisaprilianAprilians1401010
634GitHub avatar of sainalsultanSainal Sultan14055
640GitHub avatar of armandwipangestu🇵🇸 Arman (devnull)1399671,831
640GitHub avatar of mzennisMeyta Taliti1392053
640GitHub avatar of salismazayaSalis Mazaya139428428
640GitHub avatar of Xnuvers007XnuxersXploitXen13950,65750,820
644GitHub avatar of achmadqomarudinAchmad Qomarudin13811
644GitHub avatar of dhimasanbDhimas Akbar Noor Baihaque13803
644GitHub avatar of hscstudioHafid Mukhlasin13811
644GitHub avatar of iavtamvanAde Fajr Ariav1381387
644GitHub avatar of itsfaqihFaqih Muntashir138124
644GitHub avatar of kharismarizqiiKharisma Rizqi1380874
644GitHub avatar of praswicaksonoPrasetyo13816722
651GitHub avatar of gigahidjrikaaaGiga Hidjrika Aura Adkhy1371,3081,895
651GitHub avatar of kylixezaKylix13722
651GitHub avatar of raulmaulidhino-devRaul Maulidhino1371,1151,640
651GitHub avatar of SamX23Sami Kalammallah137321,892
651GitHub avatar of syofyanzuhadSyofyan Zuhad 🇵🇸1371,2804,647
651GitHub avatar of Xenzi-XN1XENZI GANZZ1379494
657GitHub avatar of adamramadhanAdam Ramadhan1364403
657GitHub avatar of CalDev-idHeical Chandra136264264
657GitHub avatar of fitri-hyFitri HY136601993
657GitHub avatar of fuzzkoKomo1364,4194,419
657GitHub avatar of mfaridziaMuhammad Farid Zia13602
657GitHub avatar of PrastianHDPrastianHD136790838
657GitHub avatar of razinsyakibMuhammad Razin Syakib13657283
657GitHub avatar of tibudiyantotheo13644
665GitHub avatar of DeVoresyahDeVoresyah ArEst1351632,767
665GitHub avatar of handikoHandiko Gesang135410431
665GitHub avatar of mfazrinizarM. Fazri Nizar1357301,629
665GitHub avatar of rakhmadRakhmad Azhari1352929
665GitHub avatar of rivafarabiRiva Farabi13564510
670GitHub avatar of adithwipAdith Widya Pradipta1348297
670GitHub avatar of ainunnsAinun Nadhifah Syamsiyah1345752,139
670GitHub avatar of codewithrafliMuhamad Rafli Al Farizqi1341582,498
670GitHub avatar of dikiaapDiki Ananta13466
670GitHub avatar of rickyfazaaRicky Khairul Faza13400
670GitHub avatar of siriliusSirilius Kevin13448560
676GitHub avatar of arkrwnArie Kurniawan133218
676GitHub avatar of fikrisuheriFikri Suheri13300
676GitHub avatar of gitaaulia05Gita Aulia133175175
676GitHub avatar of hafizcode02Hafiz Caniago133317877
676GitHub avatar of khamdihi-devKhamdihi133284284
676GitHub avatar of muhrahmatullahMuh. Rahmatullah133286
676GitHub avatar of rahmatagungjRahmat Agung Julians13307
676GitHub avatar of reorrMuktazam Hasbi Ashidiqi13343386
676GitHub avatar of royhankamilAchmad Royhan Kamil133186216
676GitHub avatar of siabang35Wildan Assyidiq133196359
676GitHub avatar of tegarsblTegar Sabila1331858
687GitHub avatar of AzharRizkyAzhar Rizki Zulma1325,7296,525
687GitHub avatar of ffrmnsFikri Firmansyah Akbar13200
687GitHub avatar of genta-bahana-nagariGenta Bahana Nagari132901980
687GitHub avatar of HerzarikaMerta Herzarika13213,83313,833
687GitHub avatar of kevinmel2000Teddy Zugana132111112
687GitHub avatar of MuhammadGheysarAbyan132649
687GitHub avatar of sensasi-delight🍕1321,8562,679
687GitHub avatar of suryaelidantoCintara Surya Elidanto132982,460
687GitHub avatar of tioirawanTio Irawan1321662,382
696GitHub avatar of arjunaskykokArjuna Sky Kok13144719
696GitHub avatar of FahriAdisonPapah-Chan131137295
696GitHub avatar of FebrianyRenata02Febriany Renata131843843
696GitHub avatar of ikbakkMuhammad Iqbal Firdaus131120459
696GitHub avatar of mohlatif99Moh Latif13144
696GitHub avatar of ridwanzalM. Ridwan Zalbina131131,383
696GitHub avatar of sheenazien8zien131540652
703GitHub avatar of adhikaspAdhika Setya Pramudita130211344
703GitHub avatar of adityaprbwAditya Prabowo13011
703GitHub avatar of balitaxAgus Cahyono130571,164
703GitHub avatar of barunag13000
703GitHub avatar of evanhutomoEvan Hutomo13077
703GitHub avatar of Kry9toNDhimas Bagus Prayoga1301171,972
703GitHub avatar of randyviandaputraRandy Vianda Putra13020203
703GitHub avatar of SquadzoneYanuar Harry13000
703GitHub avatar of YogaArdianaYoga Ardiana130484,069
712GitHub avatar of anggriawanmrAnggriawan Marchvici Ridatama12900
712GitHub avatar of herudiherudi1296666
712GitHub avatar of mamanAchmad Mahardi129731,647
712GitHub avatar of Paxsenix0Alex1291345,854
712GitHub avatar of revanpRevan Pratama129552,481
712GitHub avatar of wuriyanto48wuriyanto12952142
718GitHub avatar of Bahrul-Rozak巴魯爾·羅扎克128359679
718GitHub avatar of JayaWinataJaya Winata128266610
718GitHub avatar of kucrutDzikri Aziz128101101
718GitHub avatar of reyhansofianReyhan Sofian12866208
718GitHub avatar of rkukuhR. Kukuh128213282
718GitHub avatar of robbypambudiRobby Pambudi1281351,600
724GitHub avatar of AdityacprtmAditya Pratama12720562
724GitHub avatar of codestronautAditya Rohman12783111
724GitHub avatar of ec2ainunMoch. Ainun Najib1275506
724GitHub avatar of malikrafsanMalik Akbar Hashemi Rafsanjani1271010
724GitHub avatar of nunenuhLalu Erfandi Maula Yusnu127451,009
724GitHub avatar of teofiluscandraTeofilus Candra127022
730GitHub avatar of adibencM Adib zamzam12660791
730GitHub avatar of kaceinspaceCandra Herdiansyah126115288
730GitHub avatar of MarvellbrazilMarvello Faisal126638638
730GitHub avatar of raihanteR E G E X12633
730GitHub avatar of z3n70ZenalArifin12680125
735GitHub avatar of alvinklAlvin Kristanto12500
735GitHub avatar of cholis04Nurcholis12502
735GitHub avatar of daengdoangDMF1252834
735GitHub avatar of DennisAlundDennis Alund125148768
735GitHub avatar of irvn0x12501,098
735GitHub avatar of JustLazzyJustLazzy12500
735GitHub avatar of MFikri94M Fikri Setiadi12500
735GitHub avatar of MrMissxGaung Ramadhan125761,566
735GitHub avatar of reksaandhikaReksa Andhika12503,123
735GitHub avatar of up2dulAbdul Malik 🍉1256392,635
745GitHub avatar of annasajkhAnnas124220220
745GitHub avatar of irdaislakhuafaIrda Islakhu Afa1245252,703
745GitHub avatar of kubidoRifki Fauzi124143479
745GitHub avatar of Rifza123Azfir124112362
745GitHub avatar of vishnoe115Wiszky1241313
750GitHub avatar of a6iyyuRafi Abiyyu Airlangga123562562
750GitHub avatar of adeyahyaAde Yahya Prasetyo123144660
750GitHub avatar of arifinfrdsArifin Firdaus123211557
750GitHub avatar of aswansyahputraMuhammad Aswan Syahputra12388
750GitHub avatar of El-IdrisiEl-Idrisi12355
750GitHub avatar of hafidzdevM Hafidz M1239494
750GitHub avatar of MFarelSMFarelS12300
750GitHub avatar of pebri86Fuji Pebri1232424
750GitHub avatar of radespratamaRades Pratama12366896
750GitHub avatar of singgihprSinggih Aji P1231616
750GitHub avatar of wernayasaWernayasa1233737
750GitHub avatar of yaboidimsumDimas Prihady Setyawan123189225
762GitHub avatar of Aldiwildan77Muhammad Wildan Aldiansyah1223281,254
762GitHub avatar of banghasanHasanudin H Syafaat122412412
762GitHub avatar of drgxRyan Nixon Salim12231,048
762GitHub avatar of feryardiantFery Wardiyanto1221,4821,932
762GitHub avatar of FlaBBBFikri Muhammad Abdillah122164164
762GitHub avatar of flutterdotidflutter.id12200
762GitHub avatar of gifaeriyantoGifa Eriyanto1221624,708
762GitHub avatar of jmalonzoJan Alonzo12291,947
762GitHub avatar of mandaputtraManda Putra12284134
762GitHub avatar of oonidoon arfiandwi12219200
772GitHub avatar of ahmadammarmAhmad Ammar Musyaffa1217952,592
772GitHub avatar of davidgrciasDavid Garcia Saragih121392984
772GitHub avatar of nizwarMochamad Nizwar Syafuan121236236
772GitHub avatar of rizqyhiRizqy Hidayat1211221,802
772GitHub avatar of rsuntkrsuntk1211,7611,761
772GitHub avatar of tamatamvanSeptian A Tama1213094
772GitHub avatar of xathryaSatria Ady Pradana1213547
779GitHub avatar of adiratnaAdiratna Ciptaningrum1202424
779GitHub avatar of AlproITS12000
779GitHub avatar of aryazakaria01Sleryfink12038
779GitHub avatar of castariva18Tengku Belmiro12033,439
779GitHub avatar of fikriafFikri Armia Fahmi1207431,364
779GitHub avatar of irffTri Ahmad Irfan1205301
779GitHub avatar of lordzeratoRamadan, Fauzi120113113
779GitHub avatar of VinLvyDavin P F1207961,017
787GitHub avatar of adipatiaryaAdipatiarya1192121
787GitHub avatar of akbarwibawaakbarwibawa11900
787GitHub avatar of ByteBreakerGhost-69ByteBreakeGhost119165252
787GitHub avatar of elskowHelmy LuqmanulHakim119368457
787GitHub avatar of fawwaz37Zekais1194723
787GitHub avatar of fuaditrockzFuadit Muhammad1194631
787GitHub avatar of nantunggaputraNantungga Putra119247399
787GitHub avatar of purwntPurwanto119412,155
787GitHub avatar of yuisa-scarletErvalsa Dwi Nanda119147865
796GitHub avatar of ahsanzizanAhsan Awadullah Azizan1184212,897
796GitHub avatar of ariafatah0711Aria Fatah1181,5562,200
796GitHub avatar of codebayuBayu Setiawan1182727
796GitHub avatar of headxeolheadxeol11800
796GitHub avatar of ifnuIfnu Bima1186776
796GitHub avatar of ihsanfrrNinja1181475
796GitHub avatar of jasonrivalinoJason Rivalino118340525
796GitHub avatar of manh21Naufal Hakim118541,134
796GitHub avatar of revan-arRevan A11800
796GitHub avatar of rynt1Ira Yanti1183232
796GitHub avatar of StyNW7Stanley Nathanael Wijaya1181,8741,874
796GitHub avatar of ZheHacKZheHacK11877
808GitHub avatar of adiptamartulandiAdipta Martulandi1172424
808GitHub avatar of ans-4175Ahmad Anshorimuslim Syuhada1171461,017
808GitHub avatar of arfirman1402Ar Firman Syahputra11744
808GitHub avatar of bangadamMuhammad Meganata Adam117793,502
808GitHub avatar of Fauzaro01Muhamad Fauzaan117455529
808GitHub avatar of hallucinogenListiarso Wastuargo11703,908
808GitHub avatar of hiwijayaHappy Indra Wijaya11721550
808GitHub avatar of indrijunandaindri junanda117516
808GitHub avatar of javawebmediaJava Web Media11718624
808GitHub avatar of MhmmdFrhn2001MhmmdFrhn (Farhan)1177777
818GitHub avatar of abdshomadAbd Shomad1166733,134
818GitHub avatar of axmad386Akhmad Salafudin116263,402
818GitHub avatar of azukashiAz11639,30939,476
818GitHub avatar of CreatorBHasan B116286535
818GitHub avatar of danprosDan116205205
818GitHub avatar of dwikibyDwiki Ramadhan11633177
818GitHub avatar of edrianhadinataEdrian Hadinata1161616
818GitHub avatar of folfcoderKai Folf116144257
818GitHub avatar of GrygrFlzrMartin Krisnanto Putra116218218
818GitHub avatar of martinussuhermanMartinus Suherman1163049
818GitHub avatar of PsianturiPosma Janius Sianturi116511535
818GitHub avatar of ramadhanhabibi11600
818GitHub avatar of snowflukeAwal Ariansyah1165472,733
818GitHub avatar of tbzhTristan Budiman116371600
832GitHub avatar of AlyaKagerouAlya Zalfa11500
832GitHub avatar of JustHumanzAldin Setiawan115261298
832GitHub avatar of mdmunirMisbahul D Munir1155454
832GitHub avatar of MednoobAhmad Yaqdhan115166210
832GitHub avatar of muhdavi-pnlMuhammad Davi115299299
832GitHub avatar of mychaelgoMychael Go11535,053
832GitHub avatar of refaldyrkRefaldy Rizky Karim1151138
832GitHub avatar of rohmanhmRohman HM11500
832GitHub avatar of X-HozmiAbdillah Haidar11533,62734,499
832GitHub avatar of yomybabyJong Eun Lee1151,4001,400
832GitHub avatar of yon3zuSants Yonezu1151010
843GitHub avatar of acchobluesHakko Bio Richard11400
843GitHub avatar of arieftbArief T Bagus (TB)114142143
843GitHub avatar of bug7secBug7sec Team11411
843GitHub avatar of dickydevDicky Fernando Sitepu114378378
843GitHub avatar of dimasabimanyyDimas Abimanyu1142981,026
843GitHub avatar of edicybereyeEdi Kurniawan11411
843GitHub avatar of ipang-dwiIpang Dwi11416,71916,719
843GitHub avatar of jonathanfilbertJonathan Filbert11417141
843GitHub avatar of klemens-morgensternKlemens Morgenstern114187322
843GitHub avatar of NikarashiHatsuAghits Nidallah114553,087
843GitHub avatar of rasyidfMuhammad Fahmi Rasyid114170551
843GitHub avatar of urmauurFaisal Amir1141,5651,565
843GitHub avatar of Xyaa-Code[ Aditya Putra Mahesa XD. ]11400
856GitHub avatar of andriyadiAndri11300
856GitHub avatar of dapoiDapa113613616
856GitHub avatar of DrSensor૮༼⚆︿⚆༽つ11374478
856GitHub avatar of imamdigmiImam Digmi11346
856GitHub avatar of naufalardhaniNaufal Ardhani1136892
856GitHub avatar of rianrajagedeRian Adam1137166
856GitHub avatar of takadev15Daffa Haryadi1134241
863GitHub avatar of arrofirezasatriaArrofi Reza Satria1121677
863GitHub avatar of chrisandoryanChrisando Ryan112560
863GitHub avatar of cuddlexyzCuddlexyz11222
863GitHub avatar of FirmanKurniawanFirmansyah Helmi Kurniawan11211,316
863GitHub avatar of HamsterKagetRadja Aulia Al Ramdani112515
863GitHub avatar of ikandarsIskandar Soesman112406406
863GitHub avatar of malikshiIbnu Malik Al Kusaeri112753753
863GitHub avatar of putuwawPutu Widyantara Artanta Wibawa112115396
863GitHub avatar of ravielzeSteven 'Viel' Nataniel1121162
863GitHub avatar of remoharsonoRemo Harsono11200
863GitHub avatar of taradevioNanda Kresnatara112261309
863GitHub avatar of Torao-LawDandi Saputra11224149
863GitHub avatar of ziterzZiady Mubaraq11214905
876GitHub avatar of Adithya-13Adithya Firmansyah Putra111256256
876GitHub avatar of blitzkz23Naufal AP1111323
876GitHub avatar of brdx88Brian Cusuanto111130821
876GitHub avatar of crazyrat65weizlee11100
876GitHub avatar of damzakydamaR Zaky111240315
876GitHub avatar of ilhammeidiIlham Meidi1117272
876GitHub avatar of MrGreat021Radja Aditya Chandra11122
876GitHub avatar of NotHydraRizky Irswanda Ramadhana1112203,930
876GitHub avatar of osyduckJanu Yoga11121120
876GitHub avatar of zakinadhifZaki Nadhif11124239
886GitHub avatar of agussetyarAgus Setya R110485
886GitHub avatar of ardzzNaufal Reky Ardhana1105632,617
886GitHub avatar of ariandanimAriandani11011267
886GitHub avatar of fritssasiaRivas Frits Sasia1103636
886GitHub avatar of irvanmalik48Irvan Malik110387388
886GitHub avatar of rootbakarrootbakar1101414
886GitHub avatar of zanuartsZanuar ER110371,621
886GitHub avatar of zekhoiKhoironi Kurnia Syah11025576
894GitHub avatar of arifndAri Effendi1099494
894GitHub avatar of dimaskiddoDimas Restu H1095858
894GitHub avatar of eugeniusmsEugenius Mario10917399
894GitHub avatar of iyansrI Putu Saputrayana1092711,862
894GitHub avatar of izhal27Risal Walangadi109161207
894GitHub avatar of peterjkambeyPeter Kambey10900
894GitHub avatar of riandyrnRiandy Rahman Nugraha1092151,521
894GitHub avatar of syrsdevSurya Nata Ardhana109569572
894GitHub avatar of wisnuwmWisnu Munawar10900
894GitHub avatar of XractzSamuel Christaura Geraldy109216708
904GitHub avatar of fazztrackFazt Academy10800
904GitHub avatar of franskbarekFrans Kbarek10801
904GitHub avatar of gchandrasaGilang Chandrasa10800
904GitHub avatar of jiboncocoAchmad fauzi10855
904GitHub avatar of lazuardykLazuardy Khatulistiwa1089736
904GitHub avatar of maulanasdqnMaulana Sodiqin1081,1351,594
904GitHub avatar of rakaadinugrohoRaka Adi Nugroho1082727
904GitHub avatar of ramafaizz12Muh.Nurfais Ramadhan10855
904GitHub avatar of raselldevRaka Rasell10846419
904GitHub avatar of rizkytegarRizky Tegar1082440
904GitHub avatar of shellreanShellRean108649
904GitHub avatar of stash86Stefano108119119
904GitHub avatar of sychonix10885150
904GitHub avatar of wahyuhadiRahmat Wahyu Hadi1084141
918GitHub avatar of albasyirAbdul Aziz Al Basyir1071601,123
918GitHub avatar of alvinalfandyAlvin Alfandy107142142
918GitHub avatar of cakadi190Amir Zuhdi Wibowo1075172,583
918GitHub avatar of KrishnanditoLksnEmmanuel Krishnandito Laksana1071,2081,820
918GitHub avatar of LuminetteBourgeonsBaby Aisha Maritza Virginia10700
918GitHub avatar of nikoshaaWildan Hafidz1074040
918GitHub avatar of sautmanurung1Saut Manurung10726
918GitHub avatar of sayaamirulMuhammad Amirul Ihsan10776297
918GitHub avatar of zaza107233233
927GitHub avatar of adzinzhalifunnasAdzin Zhalifunnas10644129
927GitHub avatar of AldikittaMuh. Aldi Andi kitta10617417
927GitHub avatar of antoniputraAntoni Putra10601,829
927GitHub avatar of ch0c01dxyzEgar Rizki1061919
927GitHub avatar of dhiyo7Dhiya Reksa Kusumojati Brameswanto10636109
927GitHub avatar of kevinmf1Kevin Malik Fajar1061336
927GitHub avatar of lunchboxavAdityo Pratomo1061115
927GitHub avatar of miftaakhulanamMiftakhul A.1062929
927GitHub avatar of mifthulyn07Miftahul Ulyana Hutabarat10611
927GitHub avatar of panggiPanggi Libersa Jasri Akadol10607
927GitHub avatar of pragusga25Taufik Pragusga106441,978
927GitHub avatar of refeedRafid Aslam10683863
927GitHub avatar of ren-zi-farenzi febriandika1066071,099
927GitHub avatar of reynaldomarchellReynaldo Marchell Bagas Adji106273482
941GitHub avatar of adammb86Adam Mukharil Bachtiar10500
941GitHub avatar of dayananatashaaurellyaDayana Natasha Aurellya10500
941GitHub avatar of febryardiansyahFebry Ardiansyah105232232
941GitHub avatar of H0XcysecomH0Xcysec1059696
941GitHub avatar of muhrusdiMuhammad Rusdi105220272
941GitHub avatar of null2264Ahmad Ansori Palembani105722971
941GitHub avatar of OrionStarkSkywalker105116
941GitHub avatar of rafia9005Ahmad Rafi'i1057742,574
941GitHub avatar of somatAkhmat Safrudin1051111
941GitHub avatar of teknosainsBudi K10579137
941GitHub avatar of vincentzhangzVincent10533771
941GitHub avatar of yuudinwahWahyudin105722,902
953GitHub avatar of AkmalFairuzAkmal Fairuz1042934,328
953GitHub avatar of ArgaadyaArga Adyatama1046969
953GitHub avatar of azharimmAzhari Muhammad Marzan1049218
953GitHub avatar of BobbyWibowoBobby104292299
953GitHub avatar of devanadaYoga S Devanada1041314
953GitHub avatar of dikisiswantoDiki Siswanto10453488
953GitHub avatar of ffadilaputraIvan Fadila Putra10404
953GitHub avatar of harsxvHarry Suryapambagya1041647
953GitHub avatar of intanaprilianIntan Aprilian Denasari10400
953GitHub avatar of jon-brandyNicolas Saputra Gunawan104616986
953GitHub avatar of leledumboMario Ray Mahardhika1042424
953GitHub avatar of m-asaduddinMuhammad Asaduddin1045893
953GitHub avatar of mzaksanaMuammar Zikri Aksana104384,756
953GitHub avatar of NoCryptncpt1045097
953GitHub avatar of sudhanshurahejaSudhanshu Raheja10441770
953GitHub avatar of wulan17月1041,1161,382
953GitHub avatar of yehezkiel1086Yehezkiel Wiradhika1041,1362,349

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@sandhikagalih18,099 followers
  • Public contributions leader@Setiawan007214,659 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@Setiawan007214,665 contributions

First collected Jan 12, 2026. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Indonesia What these numbers mean