Greece

951 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 33Collected Jan 6, 2026
AthensThessalonikiPatrasHeraklionIoanninaPireasVolosAgrinio

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Greece snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of gakonstGeorgios Konstantopoulos4,962279346
2GitHub avatar of XhmikosR3,400750752
3GitHub avatar of ChalarangeloAngelos Chalaris3,2106442,434
4GitHub avatar of NitrixXero2,24966
5GitHub avatar of g1f1George Filippas2,09426679
6GitHub avatar of daviwilDavid Wilson1,93860721
7GitHub avatar of katarasGerasimos (Makis) Maropoulos1,7171261,011
8GitHub avatar of lipisLipis1,63730337
9GitHub avatar of dspinellisDiomidis Spinellis1,627744744
10GitHub avatar of k4m4Nikolaos Kamarinakis1,363268487
11GitHub avatar of maldevelmaldevel1,345166479
12GitHub avatar of 0xgpapadGiorgos E Papadakis1,14900
13GitHub avatar of trickster0trickster091077
14GitHub avatar of skorokithakisStavros Korokithakis8888921,750
15GitHub avatar of gkalpakGeorge Kalpakas87064982
16GitHub avatar of gr33kuriousNikolaï Korolkov8111123
17GitHub avatar of ratracegradJennifer Bland80972271
18GitHub avatar of S1ckB0y1337Nikos Katsiopis8061214
19GitHub avatar of EleftheriaBatsouEleftheria Batsou796159159
20GitHub avatar of chsakellChristos Sakellarios764657
21GitHub avatar of kaotickjJohnny Watts (aka., "Kaotick Jay")743139145
22GitHub avatar of McompetitionsM Forecasting Competitions73400
23GitHub avatar of ypersyntelykosypersyntelykos73300
24GitHub avatar of ephmo730748748
25GitHub avatar of ktsaouCosta Tsaousis6711,2521,252
26GitHub avatar of stasinopoulosAnastasios Stasinopoulos638136136
27GitHub avatar of tyiannakTheodoros Giannakopoulos6302341
28GitHub avatar of KaloudasDevKaloudasDev611589612
29GitHub avatar of aristathAri Stathopoulos5797,7839,360
30GitHub avatar of kostasxKostas Minaidis567816846
30GitHub avatar of stevsharpSpyros Ponaris567274590
32GitHub avatar of woidzero5075959
33GitHub avatar of Pizzaboi87Peter Weiser50431440
34GitHub avatar of dimikaraDimitra Karamperi5007575
35GitHub avatar of mandariniKaterina Skroumpelou4911,5841,944
36GitHub avatar of louridasPanos Louridas4633939
37GitHub avatar of sdroegeSebastian Dröge4402,4722,591
38GitHub avatar of petrosPetros Amoiridis439193413
39GitHub avatar of edislekaEdis Leka422380380
40GitHub avatar of pyscripter417655655
41GitHub avatar of MFDGamingAlexander Argentakis392441441
42GitHub avatar of dkaptDimitrios Kapetanios390188
43GitHub avatar of anestisbAnestis Bechtsoudis37044
44GitHub avatar of chrismitsdevChris Mitsiaris367388807
45GitHub avatar of GeoxorGeorge Tsotsos365911911
46GitHub avatar of maxbyzGkoran Stoilkovits36422
47GitHub avatar of chrisk44Christos Kyriakopoulos360021
47GitHub avatar of geoandGeorgios Andrianakis3603,4203,420
47GitHub avatar of GeorgeGkolfisGeorge Gkolfis3604505
50GitHub avatar of bcallaway11Brantly Callaway351196196
51GitHub avatar of thanpolasThanos Polychronakis34767560
52GitHub avatar of freskoulixChristos Nianiakas34300
53GitHub avatar of SpySioutisSpyridon Sioutis3365945
54GitHub avatar of cyb3rmik3Michalis Michalos335107107
54GitHub avatar of makdosxmak33500
56GitHub avatar of davidosterDavid Oster aka George Pasparakis33100
56GitHub avatar of educ8sNick Koumaris3316274
58GitHub avatar of a8anassisAthanassios Androutsos3291,7802,009
59GitHub avatar of pavlosptPavlos-Petros Tournaris319213662
59GitHub avatar of VelocityRaNick Renieris319260437
61GitHub avatar of 3ct0sDimitris Kalopisis3181746
62GitHub avatar of TrinityyiIsabelle Viktoria Maciohsek316366377
63GitHub avatar of sotos22iSotiris Iliou315056
64GitHub avatar of iridakosLazarus Lazaridis3121010
65GitHub avatar of angelosstampoulisgithubAngelos Staboulis308224224
66GitHub avatar of mariabarkouzouMaria Barkouzou3021320
66GitHub avatar of stjordanisSTYLIANOS IORDANIS302100101
68GitHub avatar of annakrystalliAnna Krystalli2921,7981,798
69GitHub avatar of chatzikoKostas Chatzikokolakis2851061,200
70GitHub avatar of mactsoukMihalis Tsoukalos27536464
71GitHub avatar of malihuManos27322
72GitHub avatar of LouisatheniosSir John atevor27200
73GitHub avatar of thanosparavantisThanos Paravantis2623460
74GitHub avatar of ggeopGeorgios Papachristou2521616
75GitHub avatar of kostis-codefreshKostis (Octopus Deploy)24813,85513,855
75GitHub avatar of ZapotekTasos Laskos248347347
77GitHub avatar of GeoSotGeoSot24514582
78GitHub avatar of scoumbourdisJohn Skoumbourdis24367303
79GitHub avatar of VisualEhrmanntrautVisual Ehrmanntraut241377377
80GitHub avatar of iocanelIoannis Canellos2381,2381,265
80GitHub avatar of raphaelthegreatTheTurtle238213213
82GitHub avatar of orfeaselOrfeas Eleftheriou23723293
83GitHub avatar of c00kiemon5terIvan Kanakarakis2318282
83GitHub avatar of tsevdosJohn Tsevdos23176329
85GitHub avatar of acidvegasDionysus229214214
86GitHub avatar of G-MAKROGLOUGeorge Makroglou2280678
86GitHub avatar of ntakourisTheodoros Ntakouris228427
88GitHub avatar of dimitrisraptis96Jim Raptis2235543
89GitHub avatar of bampakoaAristeidis Bampakos2206969
89GitHub avatar of theatinaChristina-Theano (Theatina) Kylafi22000
91GitHub avatar of costashatzKonstantinos Chatzilygeroudis218118635
91GitHub avatar of mdsMatt D. Smith2184271,316
91GitHub avatar of Noudi03Eleni Katsimicha21810971
94GitHub avatar of sgerSpiros Gerokostas2164848
95GitHub avatar of GexosGiorgos Xanthopoulos2157474
95GitHub avatar of skmpStefanos Kornilios Mitsis Poiitidis215639956
97GitHub avatar of kkarKonstantinos Karakatsoulis21300
98GitHub avatar of neoaggelosAngelos Kolaitis2085832,083
99GitHub avatar of wheremyfoodat206356735
100GitHub avatar of admarinerPeriklis Papanikolaou20374807
101GitHub avatar of GeopJrEvangelos "GeopJr" Paterakis202644745
101GitHub avatar of KaterinajamesKaterina2023939
103GitHub avatar of ArjixWasTakenAngelos Bouklis201561561
104GitHub avatar of nikosdionNicholas K. Dionysopoulos1983941,754
105GitHub avatar of nickieNikolaos S. Papaspyrou1939494
106GitHub avatar of KaterinaK06Katerina Kouneta191743
107GitHub avatar of fevangelouFotis Evangelou18798233
108GitHub avatar of xtonousouSotirios Roussis1861217
109GitHub avatar of petrosaggPetros Angelatos183439468
110GitHub avatar of agladyshAlexander Gladysh1821,2302,208
111GitHub avatar of jkakavasIoannis Kakavas18064,964
112GitHub avatar of kostisKostis Sagonas179616776
113GitHub avatar of huku-Chariton Karamitas1772952
114GitHub avatar of glogiotatidisGiorgos Logiotatidis1768611,885
114GitHub avatar of ObserverOfTime176732732
116GitHub avatar of operatorequalsJohn Torakis174268799
116GitHub avatar of Thelouras58Kostas Thelouras17433152
116GitHub avatar of WindowsNTMICHAEL CHOURDAKIS174541541
119GitHub avatar of spapasSerafeim Papastefanos1721692,052
119GitHub avatar of ThanosFishermanThanos Psaridis17293482
121GitHub avatar of mvykoolMichael Hernandez1716281,346
121GitHub avatar of thgreasiThodoris Greasidis171875875
123GitHub avatar of mboesMathieu Boespflug169332406
124GitHub avatar of ianiIannis Zannos168460529
125GitHub avatar of epilysManos Pitsidianakis1671,1541,363
125GitHub avatar of verymanleyJoshua Manley16700
127GitHub avatar of GiannisTzonisGiannis Tzonis16644
128GitHub avatar of vorillazTheodore Vorillas162261,419
129GitHub avatar of akDeveloperAndreas Kollaros16127147
130GitHub avatar of petrostrakpetrostrak1602626
131GitHub avatar of pmoschosPanagiotis Moschos15989106
132GitHub avatar of agorfAngelos Orfanakos158171574
132GitHub avatar of profanisprofanis15813777
134GitHub avatar of hevalhazalkurtHeval Hazal Kurt156116518
135GitHub avatar of ggozadYiorgis Gozadinos1551,5381,749
135GitHub avatar of le4kerPanos Sakkos155300747
135GitHub avatar of spirosoikSpiros Economakis15520881
138GitHub avatar of foo123Nikos M.154718718
138GitHub avatar of vasilakisfilFilippos Vasilakis1541818
140GitHub avatar of georgesittasJo1522,6242,624
141GitHub avatar of Florents-TselaiFlorents Tselai151127391
141GitHub avatar of pariskParis Kasidiaris1516666
141GitHub avatar of sfikasGiorgos Sfikas15135503
144GitHub avatar of SergiosKarSergios Karagiannakos15000
145GitHub avatar of polyzosGiannis Polyzos149224224
146GitHub avatar of hlolliHlöðver Sigurðsson1473481,424
147GitHub avatar of ptzagkPanayiotis Tzagkarakis1465050
148GitHub avatar of AmmarkoVAmmar Qammaz1452212,168
149GitHub avatar of mariosknlMarios Kanellopoulos1448,36710,400
149GitHub avatar of nathanlNathan Long1441221,500
149GitHub avatar of ppapadeasPierros Papadeas1448484
149GitHub avatar of stav121Stavros Grigoriou14429159
153GitHub avatar of dgrammatikoDimitris Grammatikogiannis1431,1541,472
154GitHub avatar of vrypanPanagiotis Vryonis1421,1011,101
155GitHub avatar of stellamarma141247247
156GitHub avatar of akalipetisAntonis Kalipetis1401972,846
156GitHub avatar of foutrelisEvangelos Foutras140140140
158GitHub avatar of wizgravYannis Gravezas1391010
159GitHub avatar of stavrosskStavros Skamagkis13800
160GitHub avatar of DeffroDimitrios Effrosynidis13726400
160GitHub avatar of PanagiotisKotsorgiospanagiotis kotsorgios1371987,313
162GitHub avatar of ellakdevGFOSS Developers13533
163GitHub avatar of 4yxAnyx134312
164GitHub avatar of mgiannopoulos241311,1031,708
164GitHub avatar of roipekerRoi Peker13114262
166GitHub avatar of passalisNikolaos Passalis13086102
167GitHub avatar of gstavrinosGeorge Stavrinos1291201,000
167GitHub avatar of theodorosploumisTheodoros Ploumis1292772,801
169GitHub avatar of bergercookieNikos Koukis1285588
169GitHub avatar of georgerv85George Arvanitis1287878
169GitHub avatar of marudyTasos Maroudas12816368
169GitHub avatar of VISH01ALG Vishal128231231
173GitHub avatar of georapboxGeorge Raptis127246790
173GitHub avatar of palladinNick Palladinos127211211
173GitHub avatar of sfoteiniFoteini Savvidou127545
176GitHub avatar of alupAndreas Loupasakis1240965
177GitHub avatar of chrispetrou12314335
177GitHub avatar of harris21Harris Raftopoulos123432,323
177GitHub avatar of kalxasAngelos Tzotsos123447849
177GitHub avatar of kleokKleanthis Karamvasis1231717
177GitHub avatar of kochlisGitVasileios Kochliaridis1239595
177GitHub avatar of Twilight0Paradigm Shifter12300
183GitHub avatar of iracleousDimitrios Iracleous122147147
183GitHub avatar of Nikitas-ioNikitas I/O122182576
183GitHub avatar of octoperVaggelis Yfantis1224262,390
183GitHub avatar of pkounoudisPanos Kounoudis122116116
187GitHub avatar of cerebruxSalih Emin121574579
187GitHub avatar of GDimitroulakosGrigoris_Dimitroulakos121189191
187GitHub avatar of steveiliop56Stavros1211,5781,578
190GitHub avatar of alex-ppgAlexander Papageorgiou120175226
190GitHub avatar of efstathiosntonasStathis Ntonas120191191
190GitHub avatar of iosifidisEfstathios Iosifidis, DVM120577579
190GitHub avatar of OverloadedOramaEmmanouil Papadeas1201,2391,519
190GitHub avatar of xlxs4Orestis Ousoultzoglou120260449
195GitHub avatar of Chris-SidChris Sid1199696
195GitHub avatar of ParaskP7Petros Paraskevopoulos1196231,001
195GitHub avatar of zoepZoe Paraskevopoulou119201578
198GitHub avatar of gmponosMponos George11800
198GitHub avatar of j8n11800
198GitHub avatar of kabasakalisSpiros Kabasakalis11800
198GitHub avatar of mgogoulosMarkos Gogoulos118228788
198GitHub avatar of planetis-mAntonis Geralis118544544
198GitHub avatar of teo-tsirpanisTheodore Tsirpanis1189551,377
204GitHub avatar of 0xInceptionInception1173198
204GitHub avatar of SudoPlzIoannis Kokkinidis11755440
206GitHub avatar of dragonGRAlex Tsanis11655,350
206GitHub avatar of esarafianouEva Sarafianou116346478
208GitHub avatar of proditisPantelis Roditis1151,1342,892
208GitHub avatar of tsadimasAnargyros Tsadimas115179179
210GitHub avatar of angelhofKonstantinos Kallas114148546
210GitHub avatar of artemislnArtemis Leonardou114732,268
210GitHub avatar of dzervasDimitris Zervas1141,1411,901
210GitHub avatar of kongr45gpenKonstantinos Kanavouras114137265
214GitHub avatar of kargigGeorge Kargiotakis113588614
214GitHub avatar of tpaschalisPaschalis Tsilias1131131,225
216GitHub avatar of jimfilippouDimitrios Filippou112291,299
217GitHub avatar of Codeh4ckNikolas Andreou11114701
217GitHub avatar of g0dGeorge Delaportas (ViR4X)1119999
219GitHub avatar of ctrochalakisChristos Trochalakis110111111
219GitHub avatar of markpapadakisMark Papadakis11000
219GitHub avatar of wallymathieuOskar Mathieu Gewalli110357686
222GitHub avatar of epappasEvangelos Pappas1091,9834,306
222GitHub avatar of georgesimosGeorge Simos1091316
222GitHub avatar of johndelJohn Deliyiannis10923,784
222GitHub avatar of MarieGutizMariela Gutiérrez109100497
222GitHub avatar of nitriaNick Triantafillidis10900
222GitHub avatar of ReckonydThanos Valimitis109291
228GitHub avatar of abyssumGeorgios Fotakis1075757
228GitHub avatar of AntwnisAntonios Chalkiopoulos10700
228GitHub avatar of magsolShannon107110135
228GitHub avatar of SpasiIoannis Tsakpinis107286686
232GitHub avatar of OFFTKPParis Oplopoios1069971,325
233GitHub avatar of geooo109Giorgos Michas105731814
233GitHub avatar of OrfeasZOrfeas Zafeiris1051651,460
233GitHub avatar of teohaikTheodore Chaikalis105231231
236GitHub avatar of elajnabeConnor A.1041384
236GitHub avatar of michaelkolesidisMichael Kolesidis104279,707280,597
236GitHub avatar of papamarkouTheodore Papamarkou1044747
239GitHub avatar of jimkontDimitris Kontokostas10317428
239GitHub avatar of margaritisKonstantinos Margaritis1031772
241GitHub avatar of brightio102129129
241GitHub avatar of ianathaIan Atha102882,555
241GitHub avatar of JimiCDimitris "Jimi" Charalampidis1021249
241GitHub avatar of johncodeosJohn10204
241GitHub avatar of leombastosLeonardo M. Bastos1026465
246GitHub avatar of gioiliop7Giorgos Iliopoulos101115360
246GitHub avatar of mmick66Michael Michailidis10112941
246GitHub avatar of okinpNikolas Psaroudakis10107
246GitHub avatar of shresthagrawal1015060
250GitHub avatar of AAndyProgramAndy1001313
250GitHub avatar of gkastrinisGeorge Kastrinis10061837
250GitHub avatar of HarryKing87Harry Kinigopoulos10018668
250GitHub avatar of SerasidisVassilis Serasidis10000
254GitHub avatar of ppapapetrou76Papapetrou Patroklos99249346
254GitHub avatar of srekobleEvangelos Tzortzis99140
256GitHub avatar of chiefGiorgos Tsiftsis9801,261
256GitHub avatar of chrisdukakisChristos Dukakis9844
256GitHub avatar of NikoloutsosKonstantinos Nikoloutsos9834
256GitHub avatar of vissarionVissarion Fisikopoulos989797
260GitHub avatar of lianastavrou9700
261GitHub avatar of akatsoulasTasos Katsoulas961,1741,292
261GitHub avatar of AlchemyTweaksAlchemy961818
261GitHub avatar of bekosTasos Bekos9604,930
261GitHub avatar of billsiorosVassilis Sioros96168917
261GitHub avatar of clockworkgrClockwork96261348
261GitHub avatar of dioptxDennis P967575
267GitHub avatar of AlamotAntonios Tsolis9500
267GitHub avatar of jonianJonian Guveli95142217
267GitHub avatar of tilemachoscfuTilemachos Zoitsas9500
267GitHub avatar of tkoutsTassos Koutsovassilis950213
271GitHub avatar of ErethonDionysis Grigoropoulos94396398
271GitHub avatar of PanagiotisDrakatospdrakflowforge94108108
271GitHub avatar of sp1thasPanagiotis Simakis943232
274GitHub avatar of GramThanosGrammatopoulos Athanasios Vasileios93213213
274GitHub avatar of gtsiolisGeorge Tsiolis9324299
274GitHub avatar of loathingKernelStelios Tsampas932,4432,443
274GitHub avatar of netgfxMichael Dobekidis933560
274GitHub avatar of papaemmanPanagiotis Papaemmanouil9312342
274GitHub avatar of pespantelisPantelis Peslis9373247
280GitHub avatar of mepcotterellMichael Cotterell91205765
280GitHub avatar of mikezabyMichalis Zabaras91559605
280GitHub avatar of Panos32grΑΓΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ913336
280GitHub avatar of th3huntStratos Pavlakis918472
284GitHub avatar of elkosEleftherios Kosmas9000
284GitHub avatar of noelkoutlisNoel Koutlis9000
286GitHub avatar of AlexPetiAlexandros Peteinaris893636
286GitHub avatar of alkisgAlkis Georgopoulos898181
286GitHub avatar of xabikosCharalampos Karypidis89612
289GitHub avatar of buraktamturkBurak Tamtürk8634145
289GitHub avatar of etsardouManos Tsardoulias862231,056
289GitHub avatar of frizchar86410410
289GitHub avatar of georgeparGiorgos Paraskevopoulos861314
289GitHub avatar of MichaelDim02Michael Constantine Dimopoulos867777
294GitHub avatar of 1nikolasNikolas Spiridakis8552249
294GitHub avatar of dmatsanganisDimitris Matsanganis850329
294GitHub avatar of lvrachLeonidas Vrachnis85272716
297GitHub avatar of AlexandrosKyriakakisAlexandros Kyriakakis84331,180
297GitHub avatar of d-michailDimitrios Michail843939
297GitHub avatar of eldimiousDimos Botsaris8471,915
297GitHub avatar of farmaker47Georgios Soloupis8485377
297GitHub avatar of johnzaroJohn Zarogiannis8401,687
297GitHub avatar of tgkarounosTheodoros G. Karounos841818
297GitHub avatar of tlatsasTasos Latsas84371,887
304GitHub avatar of atzorvasAntonis Tzorvas831470
304GitHub avatar of cherouvimIoannis Cherouvim8350405
304GitHub avatar of christodoulosChristodoulos Fragkoudakis8300
304GitHub avatar of deltaclockNick8324116
304GitHub avatar of dk-rawDamian83213
304GitHub avatar of Erenk1412Eren KECHAGIA8300
304GitHub avatar of GiwrgosGlnGiwrgosGlinias83141630
304GitHub avatar of gllsGeorge Litos83204762
304GitHub avatar of gprokGeorge Prokopakis83179179
304GitHub avatar of Theofilos-ChamalisTheofilos Chamalis8333443
304GitHub avatar of vaslouiVassilis831121
304GitHub avatar of VivecstelStelios Elaiotrivaris832577
316GitHub avatar of adreaskarAndreas Karabetian82138301
316GitHub avatar of boubounokefalosDaRk_dOg822828
316GitHub avatar of IronistMManos Parzakonis820173
316GitHub avatar of kpatronasKonstantinos Patronas826969
316GitHub avatar of ljanastasLefteris Jason Anastasopoulos8200
316GitHub avatar of marioskanarisMarios Kanaris8233
316GitHub avatar of matentznNico Matentzoglu822,6392,639
316GitHub avatar of nasservbnasser82095
316GitHub avatar of petrosDemetrakopoulosPetros Demetrakopoulos8218683
316GitHub avatar of spkal01spkal0182317588
316GitHub avatar of tsironisDimitris Tsironis822140
327GitHub avatar of anselalAnastasios Selalmazidis8195153
327GitHub avatar of Kava48155159
327GitHub avatar of thanosgnThanos Giannopoulos81193
330GitHub avatar of apostoiisApostolis Taxidaridis80129
330GitHub avatar of avgerin0sAggelos Avgerinos8091,103
330GitHub avatar of fedonmanVyron Vasileiadis80287454
330GitHub avatar of nohponexXenofon Spafaridis8001,674
330GitHub avatar of svagionitisstavros vagionitis806978
335GitHub avatar of charbgrVasilis Charalampakis795802
335GitHub avatar of djib2011Thanos Tagaris7949204
335GitHub avatar of g-laliotisGiorgos Laliotis79368384
335GitHub avatar of Papadope-zzChris Papadopoulos7900
335GitHub avatar of SpyrosLefkaditisSpyros-Panagiotis796262
340GitHub avatar of christosporiosChristos Porios78696754
340GitHub avatar of GrigladGrigorios Ladas7800
342GitHub avatar of charkostMpampis Kostas7718432
342GitHub avatar of chriniko13Nikolaos Christidis775423
342GitHub avatar of dimlev7766
342GitHub avatar of gkagkloGeorgios Gkagkloidis771010
342GitHub avatar of jackkolokasisIacovos G. Kolokasis7754632
342GitHub avatar of mkechagiaMaria Kechagia774377
342GitHub avatar of NikolasGialitsisNikosGialitsis77041
349GitHub avatar of gsaslisYorgos Saslis76328330
349GitHub avatar of kotrotskonKotrotsKon7600
351GitHub avatar of andefinedDimitris Papaevagelou754818
351GitHub avatar of ebarakosEvangelos Barakos7500
351GitHub avatar of kimwnasptdKimonas Sotirchos75732732
351GitHub avatar of limouren2000limouren755858
351GitHub avatar of Omer1977Omer CHATZI ALI751515
351GitHub avatar of theofilisGeorge Theofilis755362
357GitHub avatar of AndyFouAntigoni M. Founta7400
357GitHub avatar of birbilisGeorge Birbilis74690690
357GitHub avatar of chrisvelChris741,0251,269
357GitHub avatar of dmtrsDimitrios Flaco Mengidis7421,649
357GitHub avatar of keybrakerIoannis Tsiakkas74463878
357GitHub avatar of macnickNick A. Haralampopoulos7485370
357GitHub avatar of MaryRichelleMary Richelle74628
357GitHub avatar of pontikisChristos Pontikis7431,515
357GitHub avatar of tsanikgrNikolaos Tsaousis740645
357GitHub avatar of turri21turri21743,6103,610
357GitHub avatar of ziogaschrChris Ziogas74204887
368GitHub avatar of AlexandrosPanagAlexandros Panagiotakopoulos73797885
368GitHub avatar of anantoniAnastasios Antoniadis73564
368GitHub avatar of drazioti7342159
368GitHub avatar of evagianEva Giannatou730307
368GitHub avatar of georgedouzasGeorge Douzas73141164
368GitHub avatar of ilias-antIlias Antonopoulos7352268
368GitHub avatar of pkakelasDimitris Lamprinos7343292
368GitHub avatar of SokratisVidrosSokratis Vidros73831831
368GitHub avatar of tech-gianIoannis Zapantis7326602
377GitHub avatar of Argyro-SioziouArgyro Sioziou7255
377GitHub avatar of falexandrouFotis Alexandrou72521,107
377GitHub avatar of kyrchaKyriakos Chatzidimitriou720326
377GitHub avatar of NickSklANikos Sklavounos720175
377GitHub avatar of ntsekourasNik Tsekouras72618656
377GitHub avatar of pmoustPanagiotis Moustafellos72251,696
383GitHub avatar of aspilAlexis Spiliotopoulos71540
383GitHub avatar of GeorgeLSGeorge Liontos7127398
383GitHub avatar of gkakogeorgiouIoannis Kakogeorgiou71091
383GitHub avatar of KonstantinosFKonstantinos Fokeas7100
383GitHub avatar of NikV2Nik715555
383GitHub avatar of PanosJeePanos Papadopoulos7100
383GitHub avatar of stratoskStratos Karafotis7100
383GitHub avatar of vdwDimitris Krestos710787
383GitHub avatar of yiannistYiannis Tsiouris7100
392GitHub avatar of AriannaK97Anna Kavvada7004
392GitHub avatar of kosmastskKosmas Tsiakas70747
392GitHub avatar of panosruPanagiotis Kosmidis702021
392GitHub avatar of StamanosManos Stamatakis7009
396GitHub avatar of cyberpythonGeorgios Migdos691517
396GitHub avatar of fakiolinhoMarios Fakiolas690576
396GitHub avatar of harkalHarry Kalogirou69119889
396GitHub avatar of JacksonWuxsXuansheng Wu694646
396GitHub avatar of manospsyxManos Psychogyiopoulos6900
396GitHub avatar of nikosdNikos Dimitrakopoulos6900
396GitHub avatar of papas8105George Papadopoulos6900
396GitHub avatar of phaistonianGeorge Papadakis691111
396GitHub avatar of themicpThemis Papameletiou697391,849
405GitHub avatar of apostolosApostolos Tsakpinis68471,835
405GitHub avatar of Cranot681474,639
405GitHub avatar of eliaskouskElias Kouskoumvekakis681313
405GitHub avatar of fpsomFotis E. Psomopoulos683637
405GitHub avatar of kx0101Elijah Koulaxis68263508
405GitHub avatar of olibiaOlibia Tsati6801
411GitHub avatar of arminamirinasabArmin Amiri Nasab6754151
411GitHub avatar of filby89Panagiotis Filntisis6710130
411GitHub avatar of jasonmanesisJason Manesis6716348
411GitHub avatar of katsosNikos Katsos6711
411GitHub avatar of ngkogkosNikos Gk6700
411GitHub avatar of NikosDelijohnNick67133134
411GitHub avatar of penglezosPanagiotis Englezos671482,987
411GitHub avatar of tkoulerisThodoris Kouleris673121,011
419GitHub avatar of ac-webdesignAlexander66125125
419GitHub avatar of cosmixDimosthenis Kaponis66308466
419GitHub avatar of paravoidFaidon Liambotis662223
419GitHub avatar of rakedenRakeden66128805
419GitHub avatar of SeijinDGeorge Karanikolas6605
424GitHub avatar of ChryssaAliferiChryssa Aliferi65381963
424GitHub avatar of disarmed3Anastasios Athanasiadis655252
424GitHub avatar of eeVoskosStratos Theodorou6591355
424GitHub avatar of ipavlopoulosJohn Pavlopoulos65184184
424GitHub avatar of kasketisChristos Kasketis651414
424GitHub avatar of lefterisloukasLefteris Loukas6517462
424GitHub avatar of MediaBillyVasilis Kiriakopoulos651616
424GitHub avatar of Myrto-InglezouMyrto Inglezou6536
424GitHub avatar of sifislagSifis Lagouvardos65141624
433GitHub avatar of ChrsMarkChristos Markou649521,098
433GitHub avatar of cvasilakChristos Vasilakis6433
433GitHub avatar of dimlucasDimitris Loukas6403,167
433GitHub avatar of momegasMegaklis Vasilakis644133
433GitHub avatar of panagiksKolokotronis Panagiotis6422
433GitHub avatar of papanikgeGeorge Papanikolaou6430787
433GitHub avatar of PendragonDevelopmentJordan Burke640810
440GitHub avatar of anastasopSpyros Anastasopoulos637575
440GitHub avatar of andreashandelAndreas Handel63294343
440GitHub avatar of cfanoulisCharalampos Fanoulis633851
440GitHub avatar of cmargonisChris Margonis631582,663
440GitHub avatar of driedtoastDaniel Marchant637560
440GitHub avatar of jimmykarilyDimitris Karakasilis631,0051,005
440GitHub avatar of rickychilcottRicky Chilcott632071,311
440GitHub avatar of tstafylakisThemos Stafylakis6300
440GitHub avatar of wallaceJonathan Wallace6330828
440GitHub avatar of zkottiZoe Kotti630144
450GitHub avatar of ariskeymanAriskeyman6200
450GitHub avatar of georgetomzaridisGeorge Tomzaridis6257
450GitHub avatar of gkalmoukisGiorgos Kalmoukis62401,705
450GitHub avatar of gtsatsisGeorge Tsatsis6200
450GitHub avatar of ikiranisIoannis Kyranis622242,556
450GitHub avatar of m-PeterArdit Marku62696698
450GitHub avatar of Vasilis-SEVasilis Triantaris627138
457GitHub avatar of awareness481Jesse Jafa61813
457GitHub avatar of cbergmanCasey Bergman6137252
457GitHub avatar of christos-PChristos P.615940
457GitHub avatar of Effie375Efstratia Kazi6100
457GitHub avatar of igasterGiannis Gasteratos6170689
457GitHub avatar of import-thisVasilis Poulimenos6111
457GitHub avatar of koutsGiannis Koutsaftakis611462,290
457GitHub avatar of math10Md Musfiqur Rahman Sanim6155
457GitHub avatar of pantmalPantelis M6100
457GitHub avatar of the-rectifierOdysseas Stavrou (canopus)615997
467GitHub avatar of anskarlAnastasios Skarlatidis6022
467GitHub avatar of bzafirisVassilis Zafeiris6023108
467GitHub avatar of ekarakElias Karakoulakis6000
467GitHub avatar of mbalamatMarios Balamatsias6000
471GitHub avatar of abed42abed5929261
471GitHub avatar of AchillesKalAchilles Kaloeridis5910252
471GitHub avatar of akispapapanagiotouAkis Papapanagiotou5944
471GitHub avatar of akoufaA Koufatzis591414
471GitHub avatar of fovocDimitris Kalliris5900
471GitHub avatar of GeoRouvGeorge Rouvalis596146
471GitHub avatar of lemonidasLeonidas Lampropoulos5944
471GitHub avatar of loverdosChristos KK Loverdos59193712
471GitHub avatar of mantzasSotirios Mantziaris59521739
471GitHub avatar of navourisNikolaos Avouris5900
471GitHub avatar of nikoskarapas86nikos karapas5900
471GitHub avatar of spChalkSpiros Chalkias590375
471GitHub avatar of Undisputed00x597474
471GitHub avatar of vlaxoseEvangelos Vlachos5900
485GitHub avatar of aalykiotAlex Alikiotis58122122
485GitHub avatar of AcherontasAcherontas58556556
485GitHub avatar of banditoGeorge Chatzigeorgiou5800
485GitHub avatar of calmsacibis995Stefanos Stefanidis58163163
485GitHub avatar of dfwteinosDimitrios Foteinos584533
485GitHub avatar of kotzirKostas Tziridis5800
485GitHub avatar of magkopianManolis Agkopian58047
485GitHub avatar of matrixlordThanos Nokas5811
485GitHub avatar of RKALMRobert Kristian Alm58121
485GitHub avatar of vagmanVaggelis Manousakis58484557
485GitHub avatar of YanTsiYannis TSi5866
496GitHub avatar of alexaapoAlexandra Apostolopoulou5700
496GitHub avatar of AntonisGkortzisAntonios Gkortzis5702
496GitHub avatar of dpoulopoulosDimitris Poulopoulos57548797
496GitHub avatar of gkaimakasGeorge Kaimakas5722
496GitHub avatar of jdrygJim Drygiannakis57434719
496GitHub avatar of pantazosOrestis Pantazos5700
496GitHub avatar of praxiteliskPraxitelis-Nikolaos Kouroupetroglou573840
496GitHub avatar of sptz45Spiros Tzavellas5744
496GitHub avatar of whiplashooMinas Giannekas57222,092
505GitHub avatar of andyhotAndreas Andreou56111
505GitHub avatar of dkatsiosDimitris Katsios560432
505GitHub avatar of irenevlachouIrene Vlachou562063
505GitHub avatar of JulStratIoulianos Kakoulidis5600
505GitHub avatar of Kapendev56864903
505GitHub avatar of kvantasKonstantinos Vantas56515728
505GitHub avatar of nkastNikos Kastellanos561,1391,139
505GitHub avatar of RenelvonNikolas Korasidis5600
505GitHub avatar of sebdesignSébastien Nikolaou5612193
505GitHub avatar of serafeimgr5600
505GitHub avatar of TheminijohnMini John™56757
505GitHub avatar of Valen-HValen. H.5611
505GitHub avatar of VasilikiVasVasiliki Vasileiou56218
518GitHub avatar of acinonyxVasilis Tsiligiannis5511
518GitHub avatar of chrisK824Chris Karvouniaris551,1581,521
518GitHub avatar of ddaedalusAndreas Kontogiannis55111118
518GitHub avatar of DionGRDion Rigatos55926
518GitHub avatar of ebalEvaggelos Balaskas5579136
518GitHub avatar of giannis-papaioannouΓιάννης Παπαϊωάννου5500
518GitHub avatar of gionanideEmmanouil Gionanidis55018
518GitHub avatar of ioannisaIoannis Anifantakis55134150
518GitHub avatar of jftugaJohn Taylor55233233
518GitHub avatar of jmcneeseJoshua McNeese5511,105
518GitHub avatar of jmikeDimitris Michalakos553401,444
518GitHub avatar of karamolegkosPanagiotis Karamolegkos5554201
518GitHub avatar of xqtrxqtr556767
531GitHub avatar of AKoukiAlbion Kouki5400
531GitHub avatar of apantzarAnastasios Pantzartzis5433204
531GitHub avatar of atmosxPanagiotis Atmatzidis54981,382
531GitHub avatar of DamMarin54174600
531GitHub avatar of giannisnikGiannis Nikolentzos541111
531GitHub avatar of hb20007H. Z. Sababa541212
531GitHub avatar of inneroutGeorge Xanthakis5410267
531GitHub avatar of KamaropoulosKonstantinos Kamaropoulos541328
531GitHub avatar of nikosTNikolaos Triantafyllis54147147
531GitHub avatar of pothitosNikolaos Pothitos5422
531GitHub avatar of rvpanozrvpanoz5434169
542GitHub avatar of aeleftheriadisAthanasios Eleftheriadis531752
542GitHub avatar of amoraitisAnastasios Moraitis5345203
542GitHub avatar of charmitroCharalampos Mitrodimas53218374
542GitHub avatar of eksperienceAlexandros Vavakos5322
542GitHub avatar of evgesochEvgenios Sochopoulos5300
542GitHub avatar of IakMastroIakovos Mastrogiannopoulos53240
542GitHub avatar of ilias1111Ilias Xenogiannis5375409
542GitHub avatar of jturneyJustin Turney53156159
542GitHub avatar of kvasilopoulosKostas Vasilopoulos53142153
542GitHub avatar of man-cManolis Christoforou5355
542GitHub avatar of sleeptillsevenChristoph Jasinski5377
542GitHub avatar of viniliosKostas Papadimitriou5312
542GitHub avatar of vinPopulaireGiorgos Mitsis533356
555GitHub avatar of billpBill Panagiotopoulos5223373
555GitHub avatar of CodedKPanagiotis Kalatzantonakis52111,190
555GitHub avatar of dimitris-papadimitriou-chrDimitris Papadimitriou5200
555GitHub avatar of giannispIoannis Poulakas52496,997
555GitHub avatar of KreAch3RGeorge G.521010
555GitHub avatar of LearusYannis Maliaras520594
555GitHub avatar of LinkBoi00Ilias Dimopoulos52111111
555GitHub avatar of ManosgouManos Gouvrikos5223289
555GitHub avatar of mariamou7Maria-Anastasia Moustaka5222
555GitHub avatar of neron-pngNeron png52120132
555GitHub avatar of nickbel7Nick Bellos5228274
555GitHub avatar of nikitas-theoNikitas Theodoropoulos52103109
555GitHub avatar of nkokkalisNikos Kokkalis5200
555GitHub avatar of riggas-ionioDimitrios Ringas5279114
555GitHub avatar of stefpantStefanosPantoulas5200
555GitHub avatar of treboryxRobert525914
555GitHub avatar of vpapanikVassilis Papanikolaou5211
572GitHub avatar of aggelgianAggelos Giantsios51220
572GitHub avatar of apapadopoulouAngeliki Papadopoulou5104
572GitHub avatar of ChasakisDDionysis Chasakis5141,142
572GitHub avatar of ChristosHadjichristofiChristos Hadjichristofi5156925
572GitHub avatar of cpapasotiriChristina Papasotiri511429
572GitHub avatar of elenamountzElena Mountzia510952
572GitHub avatar of FoteiniKFoteini Kollia5100
572GitHub avatar of grigoriaGrigoria Pontiki51010
572GitHub avatar of iamnapoNapoleon-Christos Oikonomou5198139
572GitHub avatar of kpatsakisConstantinos Patsakis511515
572GitHub avatar of meter-peterPetros Evangelos Triantafyllis51311,841
572GitHub avatar of pankgeorgΠαναγιώτης Γεωργακόπουλος512212,420
572GitHub avatar of ragecryxGeorge Koutsikos514527
572GitHub avatar of sneakykiwiAndreas5127892
572GitHub avatar of stelloopStella Fragkiadaki5100
572GitHub avatar of themetalfleeceJason Athanasoglou519461,390
588GitHub avatar of apoikosApollon Oikonomopoulos5037340
588GitHub avatar of asterischAsteris Chouliaras5000
588GitHub avatar of Chintan2108vesper2108502632
588GitHub avatar of drammosDimitrios Rammos504162
588GitHub avatar of dtogiasDimitris Togias5051,785
588GitHub avatar of gkiagiaGeorge Kiagiadakis505557
588GitHub avatar of itheodoridisIoannis Theodoridis501919
588GitHub avatar of JohnNtirintisJohn Ntirintis5018225
588GitHub avatar of JuniorWells500212
588GitHub avatar of MrGoumXChristos Gkoumas5041,466
588GitHub avatar of NektariaMokaNektaria505656
588GitHub avatar of NickolasBenakisNikos Benakis50656
588GitHub avatar of nikosdouvlisNikos Douvlis504601,169
588GitHub avatar of OrPolyzosOrestes Polyzos5000
588GitHub avatar of rezudoxAlex501527
588GitHub avatar of solisoftBONNAURE Olivier50306306
588GitHub avatar of y3nk0Konstantinos Skianis508282
605GitHub avatar of alexbogiasAlex Bogias4942,979
605GitHub avatar of apoecoApostolis Economou492872
605GitHub avatar of Candygoblen123Andrew Glaze492525
605GitHub avatar of csymvoulChrysostomos Symvoulidis4915100
605GitHub avatar of DevnolPanos Koutsoumanis4977
605GitHub avatar of ggiannaGeorge Giannakopoulos4900
605GitHub avatar of igavriilIason Gavriilidis491854
605GitHub avatar of kilonkilon4911
605GitHub avatar of mrdimosthenisDimos Michailidis49120
605GitHub avatar of nasseefNasseef Abukamail4975121
605GitHub avatar of npechlNikos Pechlivanis49445450
605GitHub avatar of SandbirdSandbird494,2584,258
605GitHub avatar of SpyrosRoumSpyros Roum49102696
605GitHub avatar of Tzal3xAlexandros Tzimas49557733
619GitHub avatar of alefterisThanos Lefteris483939
619GitHub avatar of ankostisKostis Anagnostopoulos48156163
619GitHub avatar of BasilakisBasilis Kanonidis481,7881,788
619GitHub avatar of chris-aslChris Aslanoglou483822
619GitHub avatar of dpavlosPavlos Daoglou4803
619GitHub avatar of geralexgrGerasimos Alexiou4866
619GitHub avatar of gkampitakisGeorgios Kampitakis481401,452
619GitHub avatar of kdermeKostas Dermentzis488787
619GitHub avatar of kmandalasKyriakos Mandalas484564
619GitHub avatar of LefKokLefteris Kokoris Kogias48513
619GitHub avatar of miloukMichael Loukeris48451,210
619GitHub avatar of panagelakPanagiotis Angelakis48211
619GitHub avatar of ppapadatisPanagiotis Papadatis483461
619GitHub avatar of SitarasDimitris Sitaras482424
619GitHub avatar of TFotakisTzanis Fotakis48819
619GitHub avatar of thanoskrgThanos Karagiannis4826914
619GitHub avatar of VisionR14896168
636GitHub avatar of abresasAlex Brezas47142584
636GitHub avatar of akosiarisAlexandros Kosiaris47261261
636GitHub avatar of astyanaxVasileios Anastasiou47230
636GitHub avatar of cgeopapacgeopapa4777
636GitHub avatar of geoalxGeorgios Alexandris4722
636GitHub avatar of Greekforce1821Spyridon Eftychios Kokotos4712172
636GitHub avatar of JimTsiobDimitris Tsiompikas4700
636GitHub avatar of kroustouStavros Kroustouris4702,263
636GitHub avatar of MiliasVMiliasV4713186
636GitHub avatar of pikrakisAggelos Pikrakis4700
636GitHub avatar of rdntAnastasios Papalyras4734
636GitHub avatar of spirosChvSpiros Chavlis4768145
636GitHub avatar of stougschStefanos Ougiaroglou4700
636GitHub avatar of theodora-panteliouTheodora Panteliou (Dora)4704
650GitHub avatar of basdog22Vasilis Kerasiotis46918
650GitHub avatar of BesssyBessy Theodoropoulou4600
650GitHub avatar of dimgravDimitris Gravanis460531
650GitHub avatar of Galactus9Neoklis Varsamos46018
650GitHub avatar of IerofantisTheodore P.4616
650GitHub avatar of irinakalman46816
650GitHub avatar of kanenasNikolas Branis46152202
650GitHub avatar of kosbartsKostas Bartsokas4655
650GitHub avatar of KushajveerSinghKushajveer Singh46237286
650GitHub avatar of mpetyxMichael Petychakis4666
650GitHub avatar of pmav9946204456
650GitHub avatar of skontoStavros Kontopoulos46226226
650GitHub avatar of sttziaStergios Tziahanas465151
650GitHub avatar of tgogosAnastasios Gogos4646600
650GitHub avatar of trachalakisΓιάννης Τραχαλάκης4600
650GitHub avatar of ulfoxChristos Kotsis4601,906
666GitHub avatar of AlexKostasAlex Kostas454386
666GitHub avatar of alexofrhodesAnastasiou Alex458385
666GitHub avatar of bill88tBill Sideris45903928
666GitHub avatar of CSpyridakisSpyridakis Christos453921,003
666GitHub avatar of fanixkFanis Katsimpas4500
666GitHub avatar of JohnTheGr8Ioannis G.4500
666GitHub avatar of JtsigkosYiannis Tsigkos4500
666GitHub avatar of liondaniliondani4500
666GitHub avatar of menmaaFotis Makris45346610
666GitHub avatar of MichaelKaniosMichael Kanios45194201
666GitHub avatar of Nikos-SalichosNikos-Salichos450279
666GitHub avatar of Panagiotis-INSPanagiotis_INS451515
666GitHub avatar of pangiannPanagiotis Giannoulis4500
666GitHub avatar of ragkousismManolis Ragkousis4505
666GitHub avatar of Vagelis-ProkopiouVagelis Prokopiou4555605
666GitHub avatar of vagelispVagelis P.4517764
682GitHub avatar of 3nviAggelos Arvanitakis44154154
682GitHub avatar of avraampiperidisAvraam Piperidis4400
682GitHub avatar of avviePandora Konofagou441120
682GitHub avatar of damphyrVassilis Rizopoulos4455
682GitHub avatar of iliasprcIlias Papastratis4452136
682GitHub avatar of LeonardpepaLeonarnt (Leonard) Pepa44657
682GitHub avatar of mrxkonKonstantinos Xenos4412
682GitHub avatar of msrootYannis Kolovos44141141
682GitHub avatar of nikoshetNick Nikitas441022,225
682GitHub avatar of psomasStratos Psomadakis44228
682GitHub avatar of rskiRski4499
682GitHub avatar of sniafasSteve Niafas4488
682GitHub avatar of solaunarAna4405
682GitHub avatar of sonic2000grManolis Kiagias4422
682GitHub avatar of SourlandDimitrios Sourlantzis44775
682GitHub avatar of stefanogramStefanOS441319
682GitHub avatar of ThanosTsoukalasThanos4423118
699GitHub avatar of achinaouAchilleas Naoumidis43155397
699GitHub avatar of dim1119Dimitris Lazarakis433272
699GitHub avatar of dimitrisstyl7Dimitris Stylianou43246246
699GitHub avatar of DragoticAlexios Polyzos4341,041
699GitHub avatar of DrakevrAlex-P. Natsios4300
699GitHub avatar of eircEric Cohen4300
699GitHub avatar of ftylitakNikos Ftylitakis43363437
699GitHub avatar of jasonfilippouJason Filippou4300
699GitHub avatar of KonstantoJrKonstantinos Konstantopoulos4321219
699GitHub avatar of kostasptKonstantinos Pittas433636
699GitHub avatar of marisidMarina Sideri430662
699GitHub avatar of npetalidNikos Petalidis431414
699GitHub avatar of ntanis-devNtanis433121,905
699GitHub avatar of psy2kNikos Maounis430925
699GitHub avatar of zaaachosGiorgos Zachariadis434959
714GitHub avatar of dbalaourasDimi Balaouras42055
714GitHub avatar of dpliakosDimitrios Pliakos422727
714GitHub avatar of dpnevmatikosDimitris Pnevmatikos420144
714GitHub avatar of gliaskosGeorge Liaskos420225
714GitHub avatar of Konstantinos-PapanagnouKonstantinos Pap42214
714GitHub avatar of KruglovaOlga4200
714GitHub avatar of merkourisaAlexandros Merkouris4200
714GitHub avatar of tefraChris Tsou421051,156
714GitHub avatar of tomvlkTom Valk4236393
714GitHub avatar of V-for-VaggelisEvangelos Athanasakis421616
724GitHub avatar of a-yiorgosYiorgos Adamopoulos4155
724GitHub avatar of alladinianVasilis Akoinoglou417369
724GitHub avatar of antonisPanosAntonis Panos4123789
724GitHub avatar of apalosIlias Apalodimas41134134
724GitHub avatar of atstaAthina Stamatiou41019
724GitHub avatar of cjrevelasConstantinos J. Revelas, Ph.D.417575
724GitHub avatar of drakakisgeoDrakakis George4119798
724GitHub avatar of gemantzuGeorge Mantzouranis41121,458
724GitHub avatar of George-AtmatsidisGiorgos Atmatsidis4188
724GitHub avatar of George-RGGeorge Nikolaidis41172532
724GitHub avatar of GeorgeBackyGeorge Bakalis4135121
724GitHub avatar of GiapaGrigoris Giapantzis41385
724GitHub avatar of GKNSB412366
724GitHub avatar of islInformation Systems Laboratory (ICS-FORTH)4166
724GitHub avatar of KellyBlackKelly Black4111
724GitHub avatar of kerk12Kyriakos Giannakis411286
724GitHub avatar of kkougiouKostas Kougioumoutzis413838
724GitHub avatar of marioskMarios Karagiannopoulos41881,547
724GitHub avatar of nassosoassosNassos Katsamanis4100
724GitHub avatar of nikolaslepidasNikolas Lepidas4104
724GitHub avatar of panosRaptisPanayiotis Raptis4100
724GitHub avatar of rowanthorpeRowan Thorpe4100
724GitHub avatar of stefastraStefanos Strauss411919
724GitHub avatar of vsamtucVasilis Samoladas413232
724GitHub avatar of vtripolitakisEvangelos Tripolitakis41324413
724GitHub avatar of Yaw-DevYaw411719
750GitHub avatar of anges244Aggelos Gesoulis400291
750GitHub avatar of attheodoThanos Theodoridis406953
750GitHub avatar of BillyTzivVassilis Tzivaras40059
750GitHub avatar of C4TerinaKaterina4000
750GitHub avatar of candrianHaris4000
750GitHub avatar of chpipisCharilaos Pipis4000
750GitHub avatar of Chris-ForrestChris Forrest40191953
750GitHub avatar of CtsapChristos Tsapelas402272
750GitHub avatar of dimisdasDimis400287
750GitHub avatar of elisavetTriantElissavet Triantafyllopoulou40228
750GitHub avatar of Giannisdukeeboygr40118414
750GitHub avatar of greekfetacheeseMichalis Molfetas40600612
750GitHub avatar of greenonionNikos Fertakis401313
750GitHub avatar of jebediah47Christian Llupo40244772
750GitHub avatar of martzoukosSpiros Martzoukos402611,029
750GitHub avatar of PanagiotisIatrouPanagiotis Iatrou40369440
750GitHub avatar of pikaplanPantelis I. Kaplanoglou4077
750GitHub avatar of pmatigakisMatigakis Panagiotis409484
750GitHub avatar of purpl3F0xStavros Avramidis40527527
750GitHub avatar of SKefalidisSergios - Anestis Kefalidis4072534
750GitHub avatar of spirosrapSpiros Raptis401,8331,902
750GitHub avatar of spyros-briakosSpyros Briakos4055
750GitHub avatar of stefaniaskordaStefania Skorda4000
750GitHub avatar of sugareniaZaharenia Atzitzikaki4000
750GitHub avatar of themisvaltinosThemis Valtinos404791,538
750GitHub avatar of theopsallTheodoros Psallidas4021741
750GitHub avatar of vmastoVassilis Mastorostergios402222
777GitHub avatar of 2007heaven393032
777GitHub avatar of abeisAnastasios (Tasos) Beis392287
777GitHub avatar of anastasiamousaAnastasia Mousa393248
777GitHub avatar of chazapisAntony Chazapis394242
777GitHub avatar of christoscChristos Chryssochoidis39133133
777GitHub avatar of EfstratiosLontzetidislontze73966
777GitHub avatar of hypestStefanos Togoulidis39401590
777GitHub avatar of ipinakIoannis Pinakoulakis39220679
777GitHub avatar of isarantoIlias Sarantopoulos397474
777GitHub avatar of kantaleAlexandros Kanterakis3922
777GitHub avatar of kidrecursiveCRW393758
777GitHub avatar of kleinmindSymeon Papadopoulos3922
777GitHub avatar of kpapadatosKosmas Papadatos39141,222
777GitHub avatar of leftkats3968181
777GitHub avatar of marios8543marios391313
777GitHub avatar of MastrangelisNikos Mastrangelis391285
777GitHub avatar of meredothGiannis Akritidis393333
777GitHub avatar of nickstamatNikolaos Stamatopoulos39181,728
777GitHub avatar of NightheraldEfstratios Marinos391147
777GitHub avatar of nikkatsa7Nikos Katsaros3903
777GitHub avatar of paulkokosPavlos Kokozidis391,6601,691
777GitHub avatar of pavlosGR21Pavlos Xanthopoulos3902
777GitHub avatar of polyviosPolyvios Pratikakis3911
777GitHub avatar of richardschwabeRichard Schwabe39012
777GitHub avatar of serezhkaSergio Fedorini3905
777GitHub avatar of SkorpinakosIoannis Tsampras397777
777GitHub avatar of spartakos87SEREPAS FILIPPAS391515
777GitHub avatar of SpygourSpyros Gourgaris39115115
777GitHub avatar of tsangiotisTasos Sangiotis3944
777GitHub avatar of xarisdHaris Dimitriou3900
777GitHub avatar of yordanraychevYordan Raychev3900
777GitHub avatar of yortabortsgv3900
809GitHub avatar of actuallylostLost38138138
809GitHub avatar of agamemnoncAgamemnon Krasoulis386411
809GitHub avatar of amaxilatDimitrios Amaxilatis38107772
809GitHub avatar of andmariosMarios Andreopoulos3895911
809GitHub avatar of christosgalanoChristos Galanopoulos382821,124
809GitHub avatar of demanastaDemAnasta384343
809GitHub avatar of dimidevDimitrios Panagkasidis38141141
809GitHub avatar of dtsolisTsolis Dimitris - Sotiris3877
809GitHub avatar of esentis38340821
809GitHub avatar of fzantalisFotios Zantalis3866
809GitHub avatar of georgebellosGeorge Bellos3833
809GitHub avatar of giannisGiannis Panagiotou38231,228
809GitHub avatar of grmaragGrigorios Maragkakis3851513
809GitHub avatar of iliastsaIlias Tsatiris3810340
809GitHub avatar of koukKonstantinos Koukopoulos382929
809GitHub avatar of makelarisjr3813813
809GitHub avatar of mariosantMarios Antonoudiou38105862
809GitHub avatar of moukoublenKostas Stamatakis385631,063
809GitHub avatar of mpalaourgGeorge Balaouras3811
809GitHub avatar of PavlosMelissinosPavlos38142346
809GitHub avatar of spirosikmdSpyros Ioakeimidis3832,767
809GitHub avatar of stafotStavros Foteinopoulos384942,677
809GitHub avatar of tdgsGiorgos Avramidis3877
809GitHub avatar of zisiszikosZisis Zikos3811,244
833GitHub avatar of akolybelnikovreddree37124173
833GitHub avatar of alexookahAlex Lykesas374242
833GitHub avatar of anagstefStefanos Anagnostou373461,399
833GitHub avatar of avgenakisgGeorge Avgenakis37195
833GitHub avatar of cirrusj37926
833GitHub avatar of constargConstantinos Argyriou3753150
833GitHub avatar of crispsweet888Georgios374747
833GitHub avatar of dbaltasDimitris Baltas3700
833GitHub avatar of dityasAditya Shinde371316
833GitHub avatar of eakirtasManos Kirtas372762
833GitHub avatar of georgiosgiatsidisGeorgios Giatsidis375126
833GitHub avatar of itsamYiannis Tsampoulatidis376856
833GitHub avatar of maro-michailidouMaro Michailidou3722
833GitHub avatar of stathdimStathis Dimitriadis373306
833GitHub avatar of tasos14Tasos Theodoridis3711915
833GitHub avatar of theoklitosBam7Theoklitos Bampouris377878
833GitHub avatar of zafeirisdimiDimitris Zafeiris3700
850GitHub avatar of aemiliu5Aimilios Seimenis3626130
850GitHub avatar of almidiApostolos - Nikolaos Vailakis36501,326
850GitHub avatar of antoni4040Antonis Karvelas362327
850GitHub avatar of antoniosthanasisgitAntonios Thanasis3600
850GitHub avatar of APZelosZelos Prapas Alkiviadis362592,181
850GitHub avatar of Arty2Heracles362323
850GitHub avatar of athakapoAthanasios Ch. Kapoutsis362857
850GitHub avatar of athanasiosemAthanasios Emmanouilidis362865
850GitHub avatar of dexter93Dimitris Mantzouranis3668654
850GitHub avatar of dzackgarzaD. Zack Garza362623,223
850GitHub avatar of ekondisElias36416
850GitHub avatar of emazykaEma Zyka3675326
850GitHub avatar of EvangeliaBiEvangelia Bibasi36175175
850GitHub avatar of GBratsosGeorge Bratsos363344
850GitHub avatar of jim369236135166
850GitHub avatar of kkopanidisKonstantinos Kopanidis361431,771
850GitHub avatar of kpech21Konstantinos Pechlivanis362424
850GitHub avatar of kristos80Christos Athanasiadis361081,823
850GitHub avatar of LeoLouposLeonidas Loupos3600
850GitHub avatar of mariosffxMarios Toparopoulos3633
850GitHub avatar of markdimiMarkos Dimitsas3619
850GitHub avatar of MasterExPeriklis Ntanasis3600
850GitHub avatar of nikolasdNikolas Demiridis3671,128
850GitHub avatar of oefremidisoefremidis365050
850GitHub avatar of omzloOmzlo362235
850GitHub avatar of PantelisGeorgiadisPantelis Georgiadis367585
850GitHub avatar of pvassilPanos Vassiliadis361212
850GitHub avatar of spl-icsforthSignal Processing Laboratory, FORTH-ICS3600
850GitHub avatar of Sta8isStathis Karypidis36135231
850GitHub avatar of tassosmTassos Marinos365457
850GitHub avatar of TolisChalApostolos Chalkis361515
850GitHub avatar of vdimitriadVasilis Dimitriadis36076
850GitHub avatar of zisisvakrasZisis Vakras3636349
883GitHub avatar of amiralimiAmirAli Mirian355764
883GitHub avatar of amsichaniAnna-Maria Sichani358888
883GitHub avatar of arisgkAris Goudouras35681729
883GitHub avatar of astratakisAndreas Stratakis35206643
883GitHub avatar of chronis10Christos Chronis3522116
883GitHub avatar of ekamperiStathis Kamperis3526608
883GitHub avatar of frokanicFotis Rokanis3529125
883GitHub avatar of georgebisbasGeorge Bisbas35140359
883GitHub avatar of GiorgosKGiorgos Kontopoulos3566
883GitHub avatar of grgalexGeorge Alexopoulos354451,751
883GitHub avatar of ikyriakIoannis Kyriakidis3500
883GitHub avatar of iliastsiIlias Tsitsimpis3511
883GitHub avatar of itsMyrtoMyrto Eleftheria Gkogkou355215
883GitHub avatar of John-AthaJohn Athanasiou351162,095
883GitHub avatar of kkmanosEmmanouil Koukoularis351,7232,737
883GitHub avatar of MariannaPaszkowskaMarianna Paszkowska354747
883GitHub avatar of marprokMarios Prokopakis355757
883GitHub avatar of mfragkoulisMarios Fragkoulis351010
883GitHub avatar of nickchalkidaNikolaos Kechris3500
883GitHub avatar of PavlosP1987Pavlos Pseftoyiannis3522
883GitHub avatar of rotheconradRoth E Conrad355963
883GitHub avatar of sophisidSophia Sideri35242361
883GitHub avatar of tsigerGerasimos Tsiamalos35201,039
883GitHub avatar of vbanosVangelis Banos35406406
883GitHub avatar of zelakiThodoris Kouzelis35103197
908GitHub avatar of 0x3dward0x3d342376
908GitHub avatar of akritikoApostolos Kritikos342365
908GitHub avatar of alexbradshawAlex Bradshaw3414112
908GitHub avatar of alexkiousisAlex Kiousis3400
908GitHub avatar of biodeveloperSTEFANOS METZIDAKIS3400
908GitHub avatar of CeciPopovaCeci Popova34220220
908GitHub avatar of ChrisNick92Christos Nikou3466327
908GitHub avatar of ChristosTrimasChristos Trimas3400
908GitHub avatar of cvezalisChristos Vezalis3400
908GitHub avatar of devlocalhost34470559
908GitHub avatar of dimkastanDimitris Kastaniotis3444
908GitHub avatar of Essex97Stratos Xenouleas340775
908GitHub avatar of GeoKromGeorge Krommydas3455
908GitHub avatar of giorgosnikolaouGiorgos Nikolaou3448145
908GitHub avatar of gkechGeorge Kechagias349521,099
908GitHub avatar of imanousarGiannis Manousaridis345834
908GitHub avatar of kchasialiskoschasialis343232
908GitHub avatar of KonstantinosAngAngelopoulos Konstantinos341911
908GitHub avatar of KostaSavKostas3477
908GitHub avatar of kostistsaprailisKonstantinos Tsaprailis341119
908GitHub avatar of mansstivManolis Stivaktas3403
908GitHub avatar of petrosgkPetros Giannakopoulos3400
908GitHub avatar of schmitzlab341515
908GitHub avatar of SomniusLefteris @SomniusX34142142
908GitHub avatar of srigasSpyros Rigas34163577
908GitHub avatar of Straw-Hat-HacksIlias Mavropoulos349797
908GitHub avatar of tasos-mTasos Mouratidis3400
908GitHub avatar of VchouliarasVasilis Chouliaras34201,784
908GitHub avatar of zinasNikos Zinas3400
937GitHub avatar of AndreasAvgouAndreas Avgoustis33472472
937GitHub avatar of cnisidisCNISIDIS3378226
937GitHub avatar of domgeorgKyriakos Georgiopoulos3300
937GitHub avatar of elenafiliElena Fili333150
937GitHub avatar of GiorgospagoGeorge Pagonoudis ⚡33661,727
937GitHub avatar of gmargaritisGeorge Margaritis3317925
937GitHub avatar of kalpetrosPetros Kalogiannakis3311
937GitHub avatar of kitsorfanKitsos Orfanopoulos33968
937GitHub avatar of kkentzoKyriakos Kentzoglanakis335221
937GitHub avatar of MimisK13Mimis K337171
937GitHub avatar of NickKaparinos33745
937GitHub avatar of patsaoglouPatsaoglou Pantelis332144
937GitHub avatar of solarblueAnastasia Solari332115
937GitHub avatar of wzbillingsZane Billings33129550
937GitHub avatar of ZEDGRGeorge Lemanis3300

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@gakonst4,962 followers
  • Public contributions leader@michaelkolesidis279,707 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@michaelkolesidis280,597 contributions

First collected Jan 6, 2026. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Greece What these numbers mean