Croatia

960 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 12Collected Dec 19, 2025
ZagrebSplitDubrovnikRijekaOsijekZadar

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Croatia snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of adrianhajdinAdrian Hajdin - JS Mastery35,758354462
2GitHub avatar of AntonioErdeljacAntonio Erdeljac8,939622,128
3GitHub avatar of stamparmMiroslav Stampar2,861893893
4GitHub avatar of sasa1977Saša Jurić1,8234343
5GitHub avatar of ValloricVal Markovic1,148161919
6GitHub avatar of matiadevMatia819179179
7GitHub avatar of josip0920-zzJosip Neretljak81700
8GitHub avatar of ivandoricIvan Dorić7710635
9GitHub avatar of SwaderBruno Škvorc768457800
10GitHub avatar of PCrnjakSource Robotics765180180
11GitHub avatar of ivan-sincekIvan Šincek639561561
12GitHub avatar of stsrkiMladen Macanović619708708
13GitHub avatar of kostkost563155155
14GitHub avatar of filbabicFilip Babic4192705
15GitHub avatar of silvenonMatija Marohnić4101221,497
16GitHub avatar of loborisBoris Lovosevic40211
17GitHub avatar of MartinsosMartin Šošić381524538
18GitHub avatar of bruno-Bruno Sutic352201,454
19GitHub avatar of ivanmelerIvan Meler30713,13113,329
20GitHub avatar of tkrajinaTomo Krajina28623935
21GitHub avatar of hermanzdosilovicHerman Zvonimir Došilović274282286
22GitHub avatar of mateogalic112matteoo.eth2695652,698
23GitHub avatar of RaxoneRaleGale2631414
24GitHub avatar of ivpusicIvan Pusic253641,955
25GitHub avatar of vjekobVjekoslav Babić251192,381
26GitHub avatar of LukaSikicLuka Šikić244282,206
27GitHub avatar of diomedMay Kittens Devour Your Soul2435656
28GitHub avatar of blakadderblakadder237121121
29GitHub avatar of BeardedTinkerBeardedTinker2251212
30GitHub avatar of nbqofficialDario Pendic2236565
31GitHub avatar of cloverstudioClover Studio21411
32GitHub avatar of narimiranMiran213379379
33GitHub avatar of brankoajzeleBranko Ajzele21112442
34GitHub avatar of senkoSenko Rašić204279610
35GitHub avatar of TincheTin Tvrtković2002161,908
36GitHub avatar of mdombaMaurizio Domba Cerin19600
37GitHub avatar of Zeko369Fran Zekan1921321,714
38GitHub avatar of avail✽18220222
38GitHub avatar of ralfbecherRalf Becher182184184
40GitHub avatar of JazzyGrimMateo Sindičić1813534
41GitHub avatar of simevidasŠime179196196
42GitHub avatar of slovnickiSandro Lovnički177111,111
43GitHub avatar of zeljkofilipinŽeljko Filipin169167219
44GitHub avatar of NikolaBreznjakNikola Brežnjak1663893
45GitHub avatar of dpavlinDobrica Pavlinušić162283286
46GitHub avatar of mat1jaczyyyDominik Matijaca16071978
47GitHub avatar of dmilicicDario Miličić159532
48GitHub avatar of dingo-dDenis Žoljom1572962,636
49GitHub avatar of ihabunekIvan Habunek1562931,496
50GitHub avatar of moljacmoljac1552,6942,862
51GitHub avatar of xan1242Lovro Pleše153101540
52GitHub avatar of matijaSosMatija Sosic1527676
53GitHub avatar of robimarkoRobert Marko149609609
54GitHub avatar of MerlijnWajerMerlijn Wajer148523523
55GitHub avatar of dagostiniDejan Agostini1450691
56GitHub avatar of denibertovicDeni Bertovic142125290
56GitHub avatar of im-lukaLuka Dušak1420938
58GitHub avatar of nenadmarkusNenad Markuš13900
58GitHub avatar of Toni-d-e-vtoni-dev13921979
60GitHub avatar of codeAdrianAdrian Bece13829132
61GitHub avatar of richardplPaul B Mahol1352,0392,039
62GitHub avatar of dalijapDalija Prasnikar1347209
63GitHub avatar of metakermitDražen Lučanin1301424
63GitHub avatar of retroMihael Konjević1307979
65GitHub avatar of monorkinStanko Krtalić1299131,582
65GitHub avatar of rothsarothsa1291616
65GitHub avatar of stjepanjurekovicStjepan Jureković129240240
68GitHub avatar of dkorunicDinko Korunic126677681
69GitHub avatar of lukagabricLuka Gabrić12405
70GitHub avatar of tonkecAntonija Šimić1231,0231,307
70GitHub avatar of tonyiboyAntonio1231,9451,945
72GitHub avatar of goran-mahovlicGoran Mahovlic120344450
73GitHub avatar of andreicekAndrei Zvonimir Crnković119104981
74GitHub avatar of LorDClockaNDavor Bertovic11800
74GitHub avatar of mpetrunicMarin Petrunić1181311,762
76GitHub avatar of mabasicMario Bašić115181,221
77GitHub avatar of Ss1107SSvetlana114416416
78GitHub avatar of 0x19Nevio Vesic1115959
78GitHub avatar of matijaoeMatija Osrečki1112093,646
78GitHub avatar of niksyIvan Nikolić1112532,154
81GitHub avatar of mgrubisicMarin Grubišić10828182
82GitHub avatar of bstrahijaBoris Strahija104455504
82GitHub avatar of ImpulseFPSImpulseFPS1041319
84GitHub avatar of dstrekeljDomagoj Štrekelj103150846
84GitHub avatar of maliMirkecSilvestar Bistrović1033811,646
86GitHub avatar of LeonardM01Leonard Martinis10267476
87GitHub avatar of astimacAlexander Štimac100032
87GitHub avatar of VladyslavosVladyslav1006196
89GitHub avatar of mate329Matia Rašetina9730782
90GitHub avatar of InCogNiTo124Marijan Smetko9665304
90GitHub avatar of ldulcicLuka Dulčić9617444
90GitHub avatar of Marko-MMarko Martinović9611
93GitHub avatar of GajotresDragan Gaić9511
93GitHub avatar of kherucKristian Heruc9512,967
93GitHub avatar of zregvartZoran Regvart95155156
96GitHub avatar of morriganBelma Gutlic945076
97GitHub avatar of davorrunjeDavor Runje931,1602,632
97GitHub avatar of mihaelamjMihaela Mihaljevic938991,915
99GitHub avatar of allixsenosLuka Kladarić928337
99GitHub avatar of jeremijaJerko Steiner923838
99GitHub avatar of mtopolnikMarko Topolnik92238238
102GitHub avatar of igorbenicIgor Benić911874
103GitHub avatar of dark64Darko Macesic9018152
104GitHub avatar of vbilopavVedran Bilopavlović89495495
105GitHub avatar of DuckySoLuckyRobert Kovac889281,595
105GitHub avatar of edisinovcicEdi Sinovcic88018
105GitHub avatar of infomihoMihovil Ilakovac881,2911,291
108GitHub avatar of mariosaskoMario Šaško872525
109GitHub avatar of atopuzovAleksandar Topuzović8615330
109GitHub avatar of flaucFilip Lauc862025,276
109GitHub avatar of SincerelyFaustMarin Heđeš8632,227
112GitHub avatar of manpagesJonn Mostovoy8500
112GitHub avatar of marioloncarekMario Loncarek85231,612
112GitHub avatar of MiroDojkicMiro85131221
115GitHub avatar of corazzaJan Corazza8411707
116GitHub avatar of dkarloviDalibor Karlović82430486
116GitHub avatar of mkruseljEvilDragon82873873
118GitHub avatar of dkasakDenis Kasak8080142
118GitHub avatar of ratimir-matanaRatimir Matana8001
120GitHub avatar of aljosaAljosa Mohorovic7921,268
120GitHub avatar of lovrozagarLovro Zagar79544,630
122GitHub avatar of jelicaninMilan Jelicanin7811
123GitHub avatar of fkrajcarFilip Krajcar7666
123GitHub avatar of zeljkoprsaŽeljko Prša7693508
125GitHub avatar of rvaserRobert Vaser7522
125GitHub avatar of ShendoXTShendo751515
127GitHub avatar of capJavertAnte Barić741,6182,078
127GitHub avatar of dodoburnerDorian Urem7402,587
127GitHub avatar of MathieuDutSikMathieu Dutour Sikiric741,6312,038
127GitHub avatar of nibzardNikola Balic742,5793,707
127GitHub avatar of sodicFilip Sodić74549725
132GitHub avatar of m-pekoMarin Peko73852,840
132GitHub avatar of mateeeeeeeMate Buljan73537537
134GitHub avatar of danchyyDaniel Bratulić7202
134GitHub avatar of schrepflerSrepfler Srdan723333
134GitHub avatar of tgrospicTomislav Grospić7299975
134GitHub avatar of TiniifanTinifan72290290
138GitHub avatar of dekadentnoMatej711485
138GitHub avatar of marinbencMarin Benčević713362
138GitHub avatar of sbarisicSaša Barišić71205207
141GitHub avatar of amarsic1990Ante Maršić7033
141GitHub avatar of DynamicsNinjaIvan Ficko709377
141GitHub avatar of ivanweilerIvan Weiler70351,006
141GitHub avatar of radanskoricRadan Skorić70369903
145GitHub avatar of bdeak4Bartol Deak69128918
145GitHub avatar of MarkoMilosMarko Milos6936112
147GitHub avatar of ivorasIvan Voras68681,683
147GitHub avatar of rudiajRudi Aj6843568
147GitHub avatar of sskenderSven Skender68851,686
147GitHub avatar of zcuricZdravko Curic68752,311
151GitHub avatar of aerkalovAleksandar Erkalović6751449
151GitHub avatar of mbonaciMarko Bonaći67121,227
153GitHub avatar of aussieboiMarko661114
153GitHub avatar of Stane1983Stanislav Vlasic665555
155GitHub avatar of zappanTomislav Capan6522994
156GitHub avatar of dinoperovicDino Perovic6492,681
156GitHub avatar of mdimjasevicMarko Dimjašević643434
158GitHub avatar of dinodsaurusDino Trojak63101,142
158GitHub avatar of SlavicaSkoricSlavica Skorić6300
160GitHub avatar of ianicIgor Anić62572572
160GitHub avatar of ivanaIvana Vasilj6200
160GitHub avatar of lpredovaLovro Predovan6202,329
160GitHub avatar of miha2010Mihovil Santek6200
160GitHub avatar of vjerciVjeran6219245
165GitHub avatar of mariokostelacMario Kostelac61216
166GitHub avatar of MarinXMarin Basic6054133
167GitHub avatar of aesqeBruno Babic5990414
167GitHub avatar of antoniagrabarAntonia5904
167GitHub avatar of tridsatTridsat5900
170GitHub avatar of ChristopherA8Christopher Anderson581717
170GitHub avatar of DarkoKukovecDarko Kukovec5851309
170GitHub avatar of domagojkDomagoj Kriskovic58291291
170GitHub avatar of jurajhiljeJuraj Hilje584151,540
174GitHub avatar of emodricEdi Modrić57575641
175GitHub avatar of DavidBojaDavid Bojanić5669
175GitHub avatar of elvanjaVanja Radovanović569833
175GitHub avatar of gitbudaMarko Budiselić56263314
175GitHub avatar of h00sKrunoslav Husak566501,319
175GitHub avatar of isovicIvan Sovic5602
175GitHub avatar of nticaricNenad Ticaric563695
181GitHub avatar of Andrej123456789Andrej Bartulin55257293
181GitHub avatar of vmandicVedran Mandić55614
183GitHub avatar of ivodolencIvo Dolenc549271,849
183GitHub avatar of m-luketinMatija Luketin54041
183GitHub avatar of neektzaNikica Jokic546431
183GitHub avatar of zcalusicZlatko Čalušić543333
187GitHub avatar of dgrubelicDavor Grubelić5300
187GitHub avatar of jcavarJosip Ćavar534949
187GitHub avatar of nikolaplejicNikola Plejic5355
187GitHub avatar of vladoVlado Cingel531515
191GitHub avatar of crnkovicJosip Crnković5212,623
191GitHub avatar of mariodujicMario Dujić5231,767
193GitHub avatar of apisurferLuka Vidaković5102,201
193GitHub avatar of ivantopoIvan Topolnjak514444
193GitHub avatar of ntankovicNikola Tanković511819
193GitHub avatar of tenodiTomislav Tenodi5100
197GitHub avatar of damirpristavDamir Pristav502525
197GitHub avatar of dvrkpsDavor Kapša5066
197GitHub avatar of fzoric8Filip Zorić50281536
197GitHub avatar of icotaIgor Cota509812,711
197GitHub avatar of lblascLuka Blašković50761,325
197GitHub avatar of markopoloparadoxMarko Petrlić50348486
197GitHub avatar of matejbMatej Baćo50778
197GitHub avatar of orsicMarin Oršić501111
197GitHub avatar of staniksMarko Stanić509265
206GitHub avatar of brandokochBrando Koch492355
206GitHub avatar of katarinasupeKatarina Supe49342399
206GitHub avatar of NuffleeNufflee49312
206GitHub avatar of ssimunicSilvio Simunic4900
206GitHub avatar of tabaktoniToni Tabak49413413
211GitHub avatar of BrunoJurkovicBruno Jurković4864336
211GitHub avatar of daradecicDario Radečić4800
211GitHub avatar of ikovacIvo Kovačević4833
214GitHub avatar of adrians5jAdrian Smijulj471,4651,465
214GitHub avatar of Antony1060Antonio F. T.47562928
214GitHub avatar of deva666Marko Devcic4714588
214GitHub avatar of getjump472467
214GitHub avatar of isBatakIvica Batinić47143199
214GitHub avatar of karlomikusKarlo Mikus471,9912,013
214GitHub avatar of xikodevBorna Krpan47157158
221GitHub avatar of bgrgicakBero46579710
221GitHub avatar of chorijanDorijan Covran4600
221GitHub avatar of lperkovLuka Perkov4600
221GitHub avatar of MatijaNovoselMatija Novosel46104135
225GitHub avatar of 0ximDigitalMihael Francekovic454705
225GitHub avatar of fobos531Jakov Glavina45825,045
225GitHub avatar of vkaracicVedran Karačić4581,725
228GitHub avatar of mariosemesTMC4433
228GitHub avatar of msvrtanMiro Svrtan4444
228GitHub avatar of okvikViktor Pocedulić441111
228GitHub avatar of TypicalHog4444
232GitHub avatar of alacaAnte Laća43174312
232GitHub avatar of jtejte4319
232GitHub avatar of mislavcimpersakMislav Cimperšak432929
232GitHub avatar of tplavcicTomislav Plavcic43158410
236GitHub avatar of 0xf1afj4204
236GitHub avatar of AxelUserAleksey Maltsev428231,100
236GitHub avatar of begedinNikola Begedin42571,599
236GitHub avatar of davidtakacDavid Takač42137137
236GitHub avatar of mkovacekMatija Kovaček4237
236GitHub avatar of schlosMiroslav4255
236GitHub avatar of thak123Gaurish Thakkar422233
243GitHub avatar of DenisPav4155235
243GitHub avatar of itsJoKrJosip Krnjic412222
243GitHub avatar of krofnaMislav Blažević4100
243GitHub avatar of tgrzinicToni Grzinic4100
247GitHub avatar of BornaSepicBorna Šepić401331,437
247GitHub avatar of GabrielPeresBernesGabriel Peres Bernes406279
247GitHub avatar of ipalekaIvica Paleka401,8301,830
247GitHub avatar of MakMufticmace40154154
247GitHub avatar of nikolaglumacNikola Glumac4000
247GitHub avatar of prasimixprasimix40172172
253GitHub avatar of akoidanAndrew Koidan391,0181,018
253GitHub avatar of chefsaleSandi Fatic391,1171,173
253GitHub avatar of davidzovkoDavid Zovko39126
253GitHub avatar of imrveljIvan Mrvelj393039
253GitHub avatar of iugrinaIvo Ugrina3918513
253GitHub avatar of Lovrom8Lovro39209710
253GitHub avatar of mandrylloFrano Sincic3999326
253GitHub avatar of marinko-pesoMarinko Pešo390309
253GitHub avatar of teodragovicTeo Dragovic3941,478
253GitHub avatar of tkukurinToni Kukurin39187187
263GitHub avatar of AleksandarDevAleksandar Toplek383,3063,503
263GitHub avatar of guycalledsevenNeven Jacmenović382121
263GitHub avatar of isabolicisabolic993800
263GitHub avatar of mkozjakMario Kozjak38169751
263GitHub avatar of mnalisMatija Nalis38380380
263GitHub avatar of mrPjerPetar Šegina3866
263GitHub avatar of Pavel910Pavel Denisjuk38531531
270GitHub avatar of apavlinovicAntonio Pavlinović375588
270GitHub avatar of djelicDavid Jelić3700
270GitHub avatar of igniti0nIvan Štajcer3711918
270GitHub avatar of jan-kelemenJan Kelemen37638645
270GitHub avatar of jsnajderJan Šnajder3700
270GitHub avatar of KarloKnezevicKarlo Knezevic37142142
270GitHub avatar of TAOcroatiaMarijan Limov3711
270GitHub avatar of TheWildHorseIgor Rinkovec3721,599
270GitHub avatar of tomasinchooTomas Novoselić370206
279GitHub avatar of amarjanicaAna Bujan36113113
279GitHub avatar of benpixelBenjamin Alijagić3632,823
279GitHub avatar of davidabramDavid Abram36408877
279GitHub avatar of davinci2015Danijel Vincijanović36121,118
279GitHub avatar of DomogoDomagoj Satrapa361385,593
279GitHub avatar of Ino-BagaricIvan Bagarić3698127
279GitHub avatar of ivicacIvica Čardić362,8912,891
279GitHub avatar of patrikshPatrik Kos3673,604
279GitHub avatar of underscopeDamir Perisic367301,561
288GitHub avatar of blagoeresBlago Eres3500
288GitHub avatar of branc116Branimir Ričko35512512
288GitHub avatar of caseycsIlia Kondrashov356969
288GitHub avatar of CerovecJurica Cerovec351176
288GitHub avatar of darko-mijicDarko Mijić35413,595
288GitHub avatar of DinonardDino Pačandi35248587
288GitHub avatar of dtomicevicDominik Tomicevic3500
288GitHub avatar of fico7489Filip Horvat3516989
288GitHub avatar of mario-jerkovicMario Jerkovic3510392
288GitHub avatar of njelichNoah Jelich35114218
288GitHub avatar of sarajcevPetar Sarajcev354646
288GitHub avatar of shifiMarko Siftar3591,817
288GitHub avatar of stepanicMatija Stepanic35270957
301GitHub avatar of antun-nakicAntun Nakić340871
301GitHub avatar of gor181Goran Udosic3408
301GitHub avatar of gornjasMarko Zec34296296
301GitHub avatar of Igor-MisicIgor Mišić3470111
301GitHub avatar of ivancuricIvan Čurić3491105
301GitHub avatar of jakiisheepJakov3400
301GitHub avatar of josip-volarevicJosip Volarević3411
301GitHub avatar of kibokeDaniel3400
301GitHub avatar of kova98Roko Kovač3491938
301GitHub avatar of lukasaricLuka Saric34564
301GitHub avatar of MarioBlazekMario Blazek342727
301GitHub avatar of MasterMedoMislav Vuletić342645
301GitHub avatar of nborovicNino Borović3419627
301GitHub avatar of zstanecicZvonimir Stanečić34242635
315GitHub avatar of 4nteAnte Gulin332171
315GitHub avatar of btoplakBernard Toplak3311
315GitHub avatar of FC122Filip Cica331313
315GitHub avatar of fcagaljFrane Cagalj33322,214
315GitHub avatar of isakalIvan Sakal337387
315GitHub avatar of marin-jovanovicMarin Jovanović331520
315GitHub avatar of rade901Rade Jasenovčanin331616
315GitHub avatar of Struki84Šimun Strukan33140245
315GitHub avatar of Susko333303303
315GitHub avatar of zokiZoran Zabcic330882
325GitHub avatar of AAmanziAlex Amanzi32037
325GitHub avatar of BeroBurnyBernard Stojanović3266572
325GitHub avatar of bvegoBruno Vego3201,208
325GitHub avatar of factoryhrFactory.dev3222
325GitHub avatar of fgulanFilip Gulan3219225
325GitHub avatar of ivolekoIvo Leko3200
325GitHub avatar of leovujanicLeo Vujanić3200
325GitHub avatar of lpandzicLovro Pandžić326779
325GitHub avatar of melezovMarko Elezović3203
325GitHub avatar of n1k3cNikola3200
325GitHub avatar of reactstreactst32878
325GitHub avatar of SeloSlavMartin Erlic321,0053,536
325GitHub avatar of snovakovicStefan Novaković3281,874
325GitHub avatar of zarkoselakZarko Selak3201,536
339GitHub avatar of Elenore23Elenore23311,3761,376
339GitHub avatar of fpaveticFilip Pavetic3100
339GitHub avatar of ivankresoIvan Krešo3100
339GitHub avatar of jaksatomoviccanarin31193966
339GitHub avatar of kotaracStipe Kotarac31137138
339GitHub avatar of lecterrordr. Hannibal Lecter3100
339GitHub avatar of martinovicdevBoris Martinovic311428
339GitHub avatar of pmliPetar Mlinarić31114500
339GitHub avatar of synceyesync3100
339GitHub avatar of VatavukVedran Grgo Vatavuk3122
349GitHub avatar of bnadarevic3000
349GitHub avatar of dabroriusFilip Defar30257257
349GitHub avatar of DoDoENTDoDo30309471
349GitHub avatar of HeyaGlitz3022
349GitHub avatar of iBatisticIvan Batistić3086107
349GitHub avatar of ilimic1Ivo Limić3011
349GitHub avatar of kviksilverBoris Erceg3000
349GitHub avatar of lmark1Lovro Marković3022
349GitHub avatar of LMesaricLuka Mesaric3000
349GitHub avatar of MaKuzmanMaja Kuzman3000
349GitHub avatar of matejgrcicMatej Grcić301164
349GitHub avatar of mvladicMartin Vladić30207207
349GitHub avatar of nikoinistZoran Mihelcic3000
349GitHub avatar of skansiSandro Skansi301515
363GitHub avatar of anteprimoracAnte Primorac294281,907
363GitHub avatar of AnteVuleticvula2900
363GitHub avatar of antoniosericanTONIos29071
363GitHub avatar of boris612Boris Milašinović294848
363GitHub avatar of boristomasBoris Tomas2922
363GitHub avatar of dgranosaDorian Granoša2987276
363GitHub avatar of dinko7Dinko Marinac29351,246
363GitHub avatar of fbartolicFran Bartolić29094
363GitHub avatar of krukruMarko Kruljac2901,656
363GitHub avatar of matijaderkMatija Derk2951,213
363GitHub avatar of mbmjertanMario Borna Mjertan29712,526
363GitHub avatar of mcagaljMario Cagalj296363
363GitHub avatar of mpetrun5Matija Petrunić29125858
363GitHub avatar of murticalenAlen Murtić29171,303
363GitHub avatar of petar-cvitPetar Cvitanović29662922
363GitHub avatar of sbidinSiniša Biđin2901,115
363GitHub avatar of vbalagovicVedran Balagović296767
363GitHub avatar of vlajaVlatko Vlahek2902,388
363GitHub avatar of vuki656Domagoj293513,652
363GitHub avatar of zoka123Zoran Antolović29472,098
383GitHub avatar of Bgajski281111
383GitHub avatar of borisbabicBoris28746746
383GitHub avatar of dcerjanDomagoj Cerjan2885182
383GitHub avatar of dmarionDamjan Marion28193193
383GitHub avatar of dominikstanojevicDominik Stanojevic281318
383GitHub avatar of drKresoKresimir Bojcic2823,704
383GitHub avatar of duxDino Reić28275275
383GitHub avatar of fergyRamon-Tomislav Rebersak2800
383GitHub avatar of ItsNatureMatej Bučarić2865591
383GitHub avatar of LeonardoM011Leonardo Marinovic2881499
383GitHub avatar of nenadomNenad Mijatovic2812593
383GitHub avatar of rebstasticPetra Rebernjak280425
383GitHub avatar of SoHotSoupIvan Vuković28016
383GitHub avatar of thisbitthisbit282323
383GitHub avatar of X-Coder264Antonio Pauletich2883,672
398GitHub avatar of anamarijapapicAnamarija Papić27111808
398GitHub avatar of ANovokmetAnte Novokmet2736703
398GitHub avatar of ChrisRoss5Kristijan Rosandić273263
398GitHub avatar of cigleneckiMatej Ciglenečki2794489
398GitHub avatar of DanijelHuisDanijel Huis2700
398GitHub avatar of emailicEma Ilic27106351
398GitHub avatar of hrgdavorDavor Hrg27131131
398GitHub avatar of ivankokanIvan Kokan2700
398GitHub avatar of mislavjcMislav27141530
398GitHub avatar of mislavmatijevicMislav Matijević27164588
398GitHub avatar of nevenjovanovicNeven Jovanović271919
398GitHub avatar of nrozicNikola Rožić2701,896
398GitHub avatar of renatorukRenato Ruk2700
398GitHub avatar of VunovatiVladimir Adamić2777943
412GitHub avatar of antoniopericAntonio Peric2600
412GitHub avatar of arrrlo26221,182
412GitHub avatar of as51340Andi Skrgat26775775
412GitHub avatar of BreederMartin D2601
412GitHub avatar of Cyber3xNeven Lukić26225357
412GitHub avatar of dariomrkDario26663
412GitHub avatar of dejankosDejan Kos261930
412GitHub avatar of DominikKanjuhDominik Kanjuh26265408
412GitHub avatar of filipkristoFilip Krišto2600
412GitHub avatar of ivanbiljanIvan26461,887
412GitHub avatar of ivapanicIva2600
412GitHub avatar of kcondicKrešimir Čondić2601,191
412GitHub avatar of lbasekLuka Basek2608
412GitHub avatar of mariojankovicMario Jankovic2612,228
412GitHub avatar of marjev262323
412GitHub avatar of mbos2Matej Bošnjak26813
412GitHub avatar of psyburnKresimir Antolic2600
412GitHub avatar of tposcicToni Poščić2616114
412GitHub avatar of volkanakkusVolkan Akkuş264747
431GitHub avatar of antebmAnte Balaić-Marmun2502
431GitHub avatar of antradAntonioR Software2500
431GitHub avatar of bezidejniFilip Jukić250562
431GitHub avatar of cindretaVedran Cindrić25204454
431GitHub avatar of dbaricDražen Barić25162,217
431GitHub avatar of dsegoDavorin Šego252981,377
431GitHub avatar of fkdosilovicFilip Karlo Došilović25150150
431GitHub avatar of htunlogicTibor Huđik2523106
431GitHub avatar of ikovicIvan Ković2523725
431GitHub avatar of ilxIvica Loncar254366
431GitHub avatar of iruzevicIvan Ružević254591,841
431GitHub avatar of josipkJosip Kalebic252121
431GitHub avatar of kronickerToma Zelić2571,218
431GitHub avatar of MarinaHubermarina257474
431GitHub avatar of menchauser254141
431GitHub avatar of readycoolAnte Dražić254148
431GitHub avatar of syntichsizerKarlo Sintic25816
431GitHub avatar of vrodicVedran Rodic25724
431GitHub avatar of vzakanjVedran Zakanj253226
450GitHub avatar of berislavbabicBerislav Babic242878
450GitHub avatar of BiosBoySviat Kuzhelev243434
450GitHub avatar of doivosevicdoivos241548
450GitHub avatar of dpskvnDino Paskvan2417322
450GitHub avatar of drmodunJan Modun24272446
450GitHub avatar of dsaskoDenis Šaško2432617
450GitHub avatar of HypeMC24505505
450GitHub avatar of imedicIvan Medić2402
450GitHub avatar of jtlicardoJosip Tomo Licardo243491,198
450GitHub avatar of kichoKicho2400
450GitHub avatar of lukablaskovicLuka Blašković24362745
450GitHub avatar of mkdizajnKresimir Pendic2426420
450GitHub avatar of mkopcicMarijan Kopčić241313
450GitHub avatar of mstipanovMarko Stipanov241,0011,001
450GitHub avatar of polaris64Simon Pugnet246060
450GitHub avatar of shesteraLeonid Shestera241010
450GitHub avatar of zmajstorZoran Majstorovic2431,404
467GitHub avatar of AdisAdis Mustedanagic23024
467GitHub avatar of akegaljAnte Kegalj2336966
467GitHub avatar of akinetonAkos Papp230129
467GitHub avatar of andrejmlinarevicAndrej Mlinarević2300
467GitHub avatar of brunozoricBruno Zorić23297297
467GitHub avatar of darkohedgehogDarko Živić23222222
467GitHub avatar of DorianSyrussIvan Saric2322
467GitHub avatar of igorbumbaIgor Bumba230969
467GitHub avatar of ilesarIvan Lesar2300
467GitHub avatar of iskugorIvan Škugor231510
467GitHub avatar of izkrenyIskren2366267
467GitHub avatar of jkovsiJakov Kovač2311
467GitHub avatar of Karl255Karlo Bistrički237777
467GitHub avatar of matejbasicMatej Bašić230312
467GitHub avatar of matijagalinaMatija Galina230269
467GitHub avatar of mfolnovicMatija Folnovic2322
467GitHub avatar of misobarisicMišo Barišić2301,117
467GitHub avatar of msvalinaMarijan Svalina2300
467GitHub avatar of NinodevoNino Mihovilic231102,053
467GitHub avatar of nsajkoNeven Sajko231,2531,253
467GitHub avatar of ribaricplusplusBruno Ribarić2345886
467GitHub avatar of ShakacroMilat Davor238193
467GitHub avatar of sinisaos23150407
467GitHub avatar of valentinaotocanValentina Otočan2322
491GitHub avatar of abasicAntonio Basic22181,076
491GitHub avatar of andhreljaAndrea Hrelja223939
491GitHub avatar of bacingerTomo Bacinger224268
491GitHub avatar of bpenovicBožo Penović2200
491GitHub avatar of docelicDavor Ocelic222121
491GitHub avatar of dstar552257
491GitHub avatar of FabijanC22445449
491GitHub avatar of fifi98Filip Bel2221,515
491GitHub avatar of ibestvinaIvan Bestvina223555
491GitHub avatar of irubidoIvan Rubido22280280
491GitHub avatar of jere357221491
491GitHub avatar of JohnnySheffieldNikola Jokic2236299
491GitHub avatar of LukaKordicLuka Kordić22136
491GitHub avatar of Mili666999Antonio Miloloža2200
491GitHub avatar of MPozekMiki2200
491GitHub avatar of nixaNikola Kapraljević2200
491GitHub avatar of ozana-buljanOzana Buljan2200
491GitHub avatar of petricevichMarin2299
491GitHub avatar of rkrstacicRafael Krstačić22250
491GitHub avatar of stjepanmamusaStjepan Mamuša2244
491GitHub avatar of vilimcoVilim Stubičan2200
491GitHub avatar of Vj3k0Vjekoslav Ratkajec2200
491GitHub avatar of zpervanZvonimir Pervan223838
514GitHub avatar of antifrizIvan Jurin2100
514GitHub avatar of bfreskuraBartol Freškura211010
514GitHub avatar of CaellianTin Švagelj21250250
514GitHub avatar of danijelmaricDanijel Marić210621
514GitHub avatar of dbunicDarko Bunic2100
514GitHub avatar of dlozinaDino Lozina21580687
514GitHub avatar of hkaticHrvoje Katić2188
514GitHub avatar of ibudiselicIvan Budiselic2133
514GitHub avatar of ivanslapnicarIvan Slapnicar212020
514GitHub avatar of Ivov1984Ivan Vojvodić2100
514GitHub avatar of juricaKendaJurica Kenda218181
514GitHub avatar of leongrdicLeon213151
514GitHub avatar of logicbrickslogicBRICKS2100
514GitHub avatar of MarinoLinicMarino Linić21132934
514GitHub avatar of MarkoZabcicMarko Zabcic210820
514GitHub avatar of matijakevicmatijakevic21065
514GitHub avatar of mislavjavorMislav Javor2100
514GitHub avatar of msvalMarko Švaljek2100
514GitHub avatar of mzagarMario Zagar213838
514GitHub avatar of oniointeractiveONIO Interactive211515
514GitHub avatar of paulllaPaula2155
514GitHub avatar of rajko-horvatRajko Horvat217070
514GitHub avatar of safaricdDominik Safaric21349861
514GitHub avatar of tonilastreToni2130306
514GitHub avatar of tonipericToni Peric21463,212
514GitHub avatar of TopHatCroatAntonio Martinović215636
514GitHub avatar of yatsukhaRoman Yatsukha2104
541GitHub avatar of anakicAntonio Nakic Alfirevic20293
541GitHub avatar of AntoliusJosip Antoliš2061118
541GitHub avatar of antonio-tomacAntonio Tomac206363
541GitHub avatar of aronbalogAron Balog201126
541GitHub avatar of ASoldoRootster20937937
541GitHub avatar of bornastBorna Šunjić2024407
541GitHub avatar of brahleBruno Rahle2033
541GitHub avatar of d00rmanMarko Obrovac2000
541GitHub avatar of dai-ichyDario Daić2044
541GitHub avatar of DBDocoDominik Bedenic20861,074
541GitHub avatar of dkasajDaniel Kašaj200380
541GitHub avatar of elkarrdeNeven Falica2099
541GitHub avatar of FraneCaletaFrane Caleta204458
541GitHub avatar of frankieboxxFrano Hartman201111
541GitHub avatar of IvaLederIva20082
541GitHub avatar of jomarasJosip Maras2000
541GitHub avatar of jsmolicJakov Smolić201,0521,052
541GitHub avatar of kvidekKarlo Videk2055
541GitHub avatar of livanov93207210
541GitHub avatar of lmuzinicLuka Muzinic20021
541GitHub avatar of LnolaLuka Nola201,7432,781
541GitHub avatar of MatejVukosavMatej Vukosav20246881
541GitHub avatar of matijaMatija Munjaković2013,416
541GitHub avatar of mrn-aglicMarin201616
541GitHub avatar of NorgulMarko Dupor20371,027
541GitHub avatar of NPelivan2000
541GitHub avatar of offblaccLuka Sever20136325
541GitHub avatar of orginuxGorobets Denis205990
541GitHub avatar of romangrubicRoman Grubic2000
541GitHub avatar of Ruslan-SkiraRuslan Skira202424
541GitHub avatar of smitrovic01Sasa Mitrovic2000
541GitHub avatar of trakBan2011
541GitHub avatar of valicmValentino Međimorec201032,024
574GitHub avatar of baic989Hrvoje Baic1900
574GitHub avatar of bornakapustaBorna Kapusta1916288
574GitHub avatar of dmiklicDamjan Miklic191328
574GitHub avatar of draganHRDragan Bošnjak1900
574GitHub avatar of dsorondaDražen Šoronda1977
574GitHub avatar of framebassmanDmitry Romashov19519863
574GitHub avatar of igobradoIgor Obradović1955
574GitHub avatar of ilukacIvo Lukač1944
574GitHub avatar of josip-kJosip Kelečić19140194
574GitHub avatar of jurapusicJuraj Pusic1900
574GitHub avatar of KovaCroMarin Kovač1987730
574GitHub avatar of kristijanbambirKristijan Bambir194680
574GitHub avatar of lcabrajaLuka Čabraja1915312
574GitHub avatar of majnaIvan Majnaric1911
574GitHub avatar of makatalinMario Katalinic197171
574GitHub avatar of maljLuka Maljic19156725
574GitHub avatar of markalanboydMark Boyd1900
574GitHub avatar of markoppMarko Papp19653
574GitHub avatar of napravicukodRudolf Jurišić190395
574GitHub avatar of Nidjo123Nikola Bunjevac194655
574GitHub avatar of plugnMax D1944
574GitHub avatar of rpericaRoko Perica1900
574GitHub avatar of TheEskhatonAlen Genzić1922
574GitHub avatar of ThrashAbaddonDaniel190106
574GitHub avatar of tlandekaTomislav Landeka190628
574GitHub avatar of tomislavjezidzicTomislav Jezidzic191717
574GitHub avatar of zzavrskiZoran1901,574
601GitHub avatar of AllypostJosip Igrec18234340
601GitHub avatar of aostrunAndrijan Ostrun1829
601GitHub avatar of aslansqMehmet ASLAN18426426
601GitHub avatar of bkuzmicBoris Kuzmic1800
601GitHub avatar of BornaBiroBorna Biro1854248
601GitHub avatar of bravoalpha79Igor Basuga185454
601GitHub avatar of cappigMatej Jurasić18143178
601GitHub avatar of CroAnnaAna Škarica18261261
601GitHub avatar of dbettiniDino Bettini183219
601GitHub avatar of dino-grgicDino Grgić184372
601GitHub avatar of domagojhackDomagoj K. Hackenberger18201936
601GitHub avatar of dpluscecDomagoj Pluscec1859287
601GitHub avatar of dstr89Daniel Strmecki1855
601GitHub avatar of EkaterinaVuEkaterina Vujasinović1801,038
601GitHub avatar of fijekoIvana1800
601GitHub avatar of filipbudisaFilip Budiša189393
601GitHub avatar of fitodicFilip Todic1877
601GitHub avatar of isomikiMarin Belec1849199
601GitHub avatar of jbojcic1Josip Bojčić18799799
601GitHub avatar of Kristina456Kristina Peršić18244
601GitHub avatar of leohajderLeo Hajder1828728
601GitHub avatar of m1h4Marko Mihovilić1844
601GitHub avatar of marijan10marijanMarijan Marković1822152
601GitHub avatar of Matija1988Matija Pavković1844641
601GitHub avatar of mpranjicMarin Pranjić1800
601GitHub avatar of MrBrLuka Bracanović182323
601GitHub avatar of murielKMuriel Kamgang1800
601GitHub avatar of mutantkeyboardAntonio Nesic187269
601GitHub avatar of nikola-zitkoNikola Žitko1828247
601GitHub avatar of selectnullSasha Matijasic18114114
601GitHub avatar of slavusHrvoje Slaviček1811
601GitHub avatar of SuperJakovJakov18198198
601GitHub avatar of VedranaRVedrana_R1800
601GitHub avatar of YlodiStjepan Zlodi1800
601GitHub avatar of zunjooovanja.zunic1800
636GitHub avatar of akapet00Ante Kapetanović171212
636GitHub avatar of bubafinderMarko Lovrić1738424
636GitHub avatar of davorericDavor Eric1700
636GitHub avatar of dsenta00Duje Senta1700
636GitHub avatar of FrankoVekicFranko Vekić1700
636GitHub avatar of grizwakoMarin Grizelj1711
636GitHub avatar of ipadavicIvan Padavic170723
636GitHub avatar of Ivan1248Ivan Grubišić175762
636GitHub avatar of ivandelasIvan Delaš1771,286
636GitHub avatar of jerkoviclLuka Jerković17332336
636GitHub avatar of jsericJosip Šerić1700
636GitHub avatar of karlosmidKarlo Smid179090
636GitHub avatar of kristian240Kristian Djaković1728662
636GitHub avatar of kristijanfistrekKristijanFištrek1711
636GitHub avatar of lmatosevicLuka Matošević172267
636GitHub avatar of marinaRupeMarina Rupe1700
636GitHub avatar of matootiemišo17921
636GitHub avatar of meinfernbusMeinFernbus FlixBus1700
636GitHub avatar of mradocajMaja Radočaj1700
636GitHub avatar of Nicba1010Roberto Anić Banić175075
636GitHub avatar of nmlinaricNikola Mlinarić1735338
636GitHub avatar of oktalzZlatko Bratkovic17349350
636GitHub avatar of rcerljenkoRicardo Čerljenko173972,816
636GitHub avatar of shomodjBoris Somodvarac176492
636GitHub avatar of spideyfusionPetar Obradović17958
636GitHub avatar of spinzedDavor Najev172435
636GitHub avatar of sternaktTvrtko Sternak173481,431
636GitHub avatar of stevetauberSteve Tauber1712
636GitHub avatar of vdragsicVeljko Dragšić1700
636GitHub avatar of Vito510Vito1788144
636GitHub avatar of zrumenjakŽeljko Rumenjak172113
667GitHub avatar of 3alpha16196384
667GitHub avatar of aaronadamsCAAaron Adams16761,305
667GitHub avatar of AntonioStipicAntonio Stipić16301,699
667GitHub avatar of Brenner650Brenner650168787
667GitHub avatar of brunototBruno1611
667GitHub avatar of Cepa95Josip Ceprnic1674107
667GitHub avatar of chuleIgor Cuckovic16123135
667GitHub avatar of dariodjuricDario Djuric166767
667GitHub avatar of DarioSirokiDario Široki1654,251
667GitHub avatar of DarkoKlisuricDarko Klisurić1608
667GitHub avatar of dsalanticDamir Salantic161212
667GitHub avatar of dzavisicDario Zavišić1634588
667GitHub avatar of florijanstamenkovicFlorijan Stamenković1622
667GitHub avatar of gencdeveloperEmre1600
667GitHub avatar of HeribertosgpHeriberto Sierra1600
667GitHub avatar of ikssSergey Kuznetsov16491491
667GitHub avatar of irumihaIgor Rumiha1621475
667GitHub avatar of itacdonevIta Cirovic Donev160104
667GitHub avatar of IvanVnucecIvan Vnučec16231780
667GitHub avatar of jglasovicJure Glasovic1689852
667GitHub avatar of jojothebanditTony Mrakovcic1600
667GitHub avatar of KaradzaJuraj1686208
667GitHub avatar of kop7Matija Kop1622
667GitHub avatar of kozmonautKozmonaut1600
667GitHub avatar of kristijansoldoKristijan Soldo16371,579
667GitHub avatar of lperanniLuciano Peranni1600
667GitHub avatar of lukapehardaLuka Peharda163274
667GitHub avatar of maatkoMatko1695605
667GitHub avatar of marian-7Marian Babić1641,503
667GitHub avatar of marinsagovacMarin Sagovac1633
667GitHub avatar of melchaMelita Kovač160673
667GitHub avatar of paljinovPave Aljinović1600
667GitHub avatar of preclaAntonio P16109519
667GitHub avatar of qIooIp1600
667GitHub avatar of ratokuzmanicRato Kuzmanić163942
667GitHub avatar of roberth6060Robert Haye162424
667GitHub avatar of RoccoCoccoRoko K.163530
667GitHub avatar of SanjinKurelicSanjin Kurelić1600
667GitHub avatar of santicevicSergije Anticevic1620431
667GitHub avatar of schefschef16108424
667GitHub avatar of shny101600
667GitHub avatar of srolijaSergej Jakovljev1600
667GitHub avatar of svendjanisSven Đaniš1633
667GitHub avatar of T800GT8001666
667GitHub avatar of tomislavmamicTomislav Mamić1647985
667GitHub avatar of VjeraTurkVjera Turk1699108
667GitHub avatar of vlahovivanIvan Vlahov1613233
714GitHub avatar of AlbertGajsakAlbert Gajšak1500
714GitHub avatar of AlexIchenskiyOleksandr Ichenskyi15116299
714GitHub avatar of AndrijaSkontrashkoki151414
714GitHub avatar of bbudanoBernard Budano152153
714GitHub avatar of bhemarBruno Hemar1500
714GitHub avatar of boris-jenicekBoris Jeniček15110
714GitHub avatar of bornacvitanicBorna Cvitanić151212
714GitHub avatar of bperakBenedikt Perak15168168
714GitHub avatar of codeforestZvonko Biškup1500
714GitHub avatar of daniilyarDaniil Yaroslavtsev1500
714GitHub avatar of dCubelicDominik1518809
714GitHub avatar of dereshKrešo Kunjas1500
714GitHub avatar of DiiiiiiiDijana1500
714GitHub avatar of Drino955Drino95515174394
714GitHub avatar of DynosiusDino Kralj1500
714GitHub avatar of fajdofFilip1500
714GitHub avatar of FilipHusnjakFilip Husnjak150155
714GitHub avatar of franFodorFran Fodor152679
714GitHub avatar of FranPetkovicFran Petković153636
714GitHub avatar of gpedicGoran Pedić1539192
714GitHub avatar of hrvatskibogmarsHrvoje Orejas15218
714GitHub avatar of ianrumacIan Rumac151,0001,000
714GitHub avatar of ibebicIgor Bebic1501,131
714GitHub avatar of igorujevicIgor Ujevic1500
714GitHub avatar of ilonginIvan Longin15261470
714GitHub avatar of itsanamulhassanMd Anamul Hassan15517517
714GitHub avatar of ivanbozicIvan Božić15260
714GitHub avatar of jmatakJosip Matak1500
714GitHub avatar of jtrupinaJosip Trupina1501,941
714GitHub avatar of jv00Josip159221
714GitHub avatar of kristiandzKristian Džidžić159898
714GitHub avatar of lukebeeLuka Bubalo1500
714GitHub avatar of Malcom98Dino Hrascanec1500
714GitHub avatar of marinactonciTonči Marinac15288406
714GitHub avatar of mateoradmanMateo Radman152768
714GitHub avatar of matorsMatija Oršolić151896
714GitHub avatar of mister11Sven Vidak15122,776
714GitHub avatar of mmedenjakMatko Medenjak1500
714GitHub avatar of MorphZGZoran Topic15148350
714GitHub avatar of mristerMihovil Rister15066
714GitHub avatar of mvuco00Marija Vuco1513,185
714GitHub avatar of nmekinciMustafa Ekinci1500
714GitHub avatar of PauloSankovicPaulo Sanković1522,490
714GitHub avatar of quadmachineMladen Panic1502
714GitHub avatar of Romano125Romano1251500
714GitHub avatar of rsoricRobert Sorić15322322
714GitHub avatar of sahatabaRudolf Markulin150171
714GitHub avatar of Sartaq12Marin Zujic1533
714GitHub avatar of skuxy_borna skukan15121,678
714GitHub avatar of stokryMijo Kristo1574,446
714GitHub avatar of tlikakurTomislav Likakur15036
714GitHub avatar of tomislavmiksikTomislav Mikšik1566183
714GitHub avatar of TvrtkoMTvrtko Majstorović1511
714GitHub avatar of VisenPVisen154864
714GitHub avatar of zoltanmaricZoltán Marić150533
769GitHub avatar of akrezic1Andro Krezić1400
769GitHub avatar of annyDot14190202
769GitHub avatar of Ante889Ante Filipović1401,604
769GitHub avatar of anteburazerAnte Burazer1400
769GitHub avatar of AntonioObraAntonio Obradović1454230
769GitHub avatar of avuleticaAnte1400
769GitHub avatar of branimir93Branimir Pešorda140674
769GitHub avatar of CroTweetJosip Sokec1400
769GitHub avatar of DadoVelikiDavid Trstenjak141414
769GitHub avatar of Darijo00Darijo Pokas1400
769GitHub avatar of deksa89Dean Hudek141313
769GitHub avatar of dinkomDinko Mihovilović1400
769GitHub avatar of dmuratDamir Murat1414267
769GitHub avatar of dradecicDario Radečić1400
769GitHub avatar of drakipovicDino Rakipović140417
769GitHub avatar of emarekicaMarija Ercegovac147571
769GitHub avatar of FrancoKurteFrancoKurte142323
769GitHub avatar of fredo994Fredi Šarić1400
769GitHub avatar of fsusteFilip Suste1427
769GitHub avatar of gabriel-gloGabriel Glogoški140476
769GitHub avatar of gavocanovPaolo Gavocanov1400
769GitHub avatar of gersakRobert Gersak14819819
769GitHub avatar of gjuricGoran Jurić141313
769GitHub avatar of gourSaša Janiška142222
769GitHub avatar of hrvojejurisicHrvoje Jurišić1400
769GitHub avatar of idikicIvan Đikić1400
769GitHub avatar of igorbeslicIgor Bešlić14250250
769GitHub avatar of ikovacicIgor Kovacic1400
769GitHub avatar of isamardzijaIvan Samardžija14029
769GitHub avatar of ivan-radicIvan Radić1400
769GitHub avatar of jaksa-bJakša Bašić1431,124
769GitHub avatar of jknezevicJosip Knežević140233
769GitHub avatar of JurenIvan1477
769GitHub avatar of ken-kostKenneth Kostrešević14456456
769GitHub avatar of knezzzLuka Knezic140208
769GitHub avatar of KtarnajKtarnaj14118697
769GitHub avatar of Lovor01Lovro Hrust1478220
769GitHub avatar of lukarostanLuka Roštan140465
769GitHub avatar of luksLukapiske1400
769GitHub avatar of Mario857LuckyMario1441395
769GitHub avatar of MarioLegendaMario Škrlec14131131
769GitHub avatar of markogracinMarko Gracin14421,488
769GitHub avatar of markopavlovicMarko Pavlovic140104
769GitHub avatar of MatanBudimirMatan Budimir1453317
769GitHub avatar of mbanusicMarko Banusic146351,087
769GitHub avatar of melbosMelita142326
769GitHub avatar of mensur-durakovicMensur Duraković1411
769GitHub avatar of mgalimanMarko Galiman142121
769GitHub avatar of miha53cevicMihael Petričević141377
769GitHub avatar of momo-ggMomir Zmijanac140927
769GitHub avatar of msantlMatija Šantl140621
769GitHub avatar of msikicMile Sikic1400
769GitHub avatar of msusilovicMartina Sušilović1400
769GitHub avatar of nitko12Zvonimir Haramustek147172
769GitHub avatar of OlegLvivel.barto1400
769GitHub avatar of pekiZGPetar Šlat1422
769GitHub avatar of pele90Goran1400
769GitHub avatar of pero5arPetar Kovačević14113
769GitHub avatar of pspanjaPetar Španja14249277
769GitHub avatar of sergsaganSerhii Martyniuk1494236
769GitHub avatar of simejerkovicŠime Jerković1400
769GitHub avatar of stipelelasStipe Lelas141123
769GitHub avatar of tariel-xNikita Gerasimov1411,460
769GitHub avatar of tjaksic234Teo Jaksic1426259
769GitHub avatar of ttomasiccTin Tomašić14615
769GitHub avatar of tvatavukTonći Vatavuk14490495
769GitHub avatar of valenttValent Turkovic142222
769GitHub avatar of vedraniVedran Ivanac1445392
769GitHub avatar of viborcVibor Cipan1466324
769GitHub avatar of vnesekVjekoslav Nesek1422
839GitHub avatar of a-subasicAzra Subašić1300
839GitHub avatar of AndrejKolarAndrej Kolar1303,261
839GitHub avatar of antunnitrajAntun Nitraj134747
839GitHub avatar of BlazJurisicBlaz Jurisic1326757
839GitHub avatar of danijel-radomiljacDanijel Radomiljac13401,627
839GitHub avatar of dariodevDario Devcic1300
839GitHub avatar of davorvrDavor Virag131733
839GitHub avatar of denisSalDenis Salopek13297297
839GitHub avatar of dkrznarDanijela1300
839GitHub avatar of dprelecDarko Prelec1300
839GitHub avatar of Felipelv199Felipe López Valdez132642
839GitHub avatar of fgrgicFran1388715
839GitHub avatar of Fico125Filip Čendak1301
839GitHub avatar of goranalkovicGoran Alković134545
839GitHub avatar of i1mercepIvan136274
839GitHub avatar of igorantolicIgor1333
839GitHub avatar of ikrizanicIvan Križanić1306
839GitHub avatar of ilovric00Ivan Lovrić131302,358
839GitHub avatar of istvavkAntonio Ištvanović13910
839GitHub avatar of JakovGlavacJakov Glavač130241
839GitHub avatar of jerzabekIvan Jeržabek13411,316
839GitHub avatar of jgracinJosip Gracin1300
839GitHub avatar of jseparovic1Jurica Šeparović1338651
839GitHub avatar of KevinBdevKevin Bogdan1321,886
839GitHub avatar of kosticmarinMarin Koštić1311
839GitHub avatar of kresogalic8Krešimir Galić132391,123
839GitHub avatar of KristijanZicKristijan Žic13251,205
839GitHub avatar of ku5icSinisa Kusic13332332
839GitHub avatar of maculjakMarko Čuljak1311223
839GitHub avatar of madzarmMaksim Madžar1371904
839GitHub avatar of makiJS13382,782
839GitHub avatar of mamihelj09Marko Mihelj1301,011
839GitHub avatar of markojerkicMarko Jerkić139311,132
839GitHub avatar of mbaretaMarin Bareta1365315
839GitHub avatar of melkior1366
839GitHub avatar of memo26167Guillermo Fonseca Kuvacic138703
839GitHub avatar of MetarDevIvan Grginov13128
839GitHub avatar of mile-gepekmile gepek13239245
839GitHub avatar of mmatokovicMislav Matoković1389433
839GitHub avatar of mpavlovicMilan Pavlović13023
839GitHub avatar of msrececMislav Srečec13214
839GitHub avatar of pelivanIvan13221,150
839GitHub avatar of perkejeJuraj Perić132450
839GitHub avatar of razorblade23razorblade2313417505
839GitHub avatar of Rep2Ivan Rep136855
839GitHub avatar of rimatikSlaven Rađa1300
839GitHub avatar of safo6mMihael Šafarić1330130
839GitHub avatar of SandraZivSandra Zivkovic1321143
839GitHub avatar of skoricIvan Škorić130440
839GitHub avatar of TheRukyRenato Ruškan1355
839GitHub avatar of tomiplazTomislav Plazonic131551
839GitHub avatar of tomislavhermanTomislav Herman1300
839GitHub avatar of TomKTWTom.K1300
839GitHub avatar of TommyRadanTomislav Radanović1319287
839GitHub avatar of toperkovToni Perkovic131212
839GitHub avatar of u-raJurica Vukadin1300
839GitHub avatar of unandresheviaAndrés Hevia1300
839GitHub avatar of vailjoyvail1300
839GitHub avatar of valentin994Valentin Vareskic13219505
839GitHub avatar of VedinsohVedinsoh138557
839GitHub avatar of vojkogvojimir golem13151,250
839GitHub avatar of vrsaljk0Maja Vrsaljko1300
839GitHub avatar of wingedadventurerKarlo Koščal1359
839GitHub avatar of zlanusicZlatko Anušić1300
839GitHub avatar of zorantodorovicztodorovic130141
839GitHub avatar of zvanjakZvonimir Vanjak133145,174
839GitHub avatar of zzumcheIgor Bobić1300
906GitHub avatar of ana-jurinaAna Jurina1200
906GitHub avatar of antejavorAnte Javor12447480
906GitHub avatar of bobo-k2Bobo121211,497
906GitHub avatar of brunoalfirevicBruno Alfirević12246246
906GitHub avatar of Catzzye122634
906GitHub avatar of coax1244
906GitHub avatar of codingdojopulaCoding Dojo Pula1200
906GitHub avatar of Danijel-KorentDanijel Korent1281163
906GitHub avatar of dimitri-devNeven Marić1241,375
906GitHub avatar of dotocanDominik Otočan1200
906GitHub avatar of druzicDominik Ružić122829
906GitHub avatar of gorangolubGoran Golub120335
906GitHub avatar of grbinhoIvan Grbavac1244
906GitHub avatar of gregexGregor120163
906GitHub avatar of helenakos1200
906GitHub avatar of igorlakicIgor Lakić12394
906GitHub avatar of ile123Ilario Batistic128686
906GitHub avatar of ivanzavisicIvan Zavišić12801,364
906GitHub avatar of izorko33Igor Zorko1244
906GitHub avatar of JeikWazTakenJeik1200
906GitHub avatar of jonnieZG1244
906GitHub avatar of JosipBudimcic122121
906GitHub avatar of JosipKis1225200
906GitHub avatar of josippapezJosip Papež12422,243
906GitHub avatar of JS1240Jure Šunić12188198
906GitHub avatar of jsaricJosip Šarić122222
906GitHub avatar of JuraJukiJuraj1202,516
906GitHub avatar of killi1812Fran Cvok12727826
906GitHub avatar of LukaPavicicLuka Pavičić120666
906GitHub avatar of marin-liovicMarin Liović1211,125
906GitHub avatar of MichaelGGMichael Giagnocavo1200
906GitHub avatar of miledxzMile Druzijanic1245312
906GitHub avatar of MiroslavAmbrosMiroslav Ambroš1200
906GitHub avatar of mprincSasha Rudan1219545
906GitHub avatar of MSekrstMatija Šekrst1200
906GitHub avatar of Mufa01200
906GitHub avatar of ovcarjJuraj Ovčar12740740
906GitHub avatar of Patr0laPatrik1200
906GitHub avatar of pkovacevicPetar Kovačević12080
906GitHub avatar of PribaNosatiZoran Pribičević12148148
906GitHub avatar of Sadorrow991200
906GitHub avatar of SempaiEcchiLeo Radočaj1223117
906GitHub avatar of StipeBrziStjepan Brzica1202
906GitHub avatar of StipTTomislav Stipanić121812
906GitHub avatar of SubstractiveDino1222
906GitHub avatar of tbuljevicTomislav Buljević1200
906GitHub avatar of the-overengineerLuka Skukan12154,108
906GitHub avatar of tmariceTomislav Maricevic1220387
906GitHub avatar of Tommy041212139170
906GitHub avatar of vburojevicVedran Burojević123561,524
906GitHub avatar of vukosavljevicDomagoj Vukosavljević1264116
906GitHub avatar of vvidicValentin Vidić1288
906GitHub avatar of Yalfoosh1200
906GitHub avatar of zlatsicZlatan Sičanica121472
906GitHub avatar of ZrnaLuka Zrnić1223224

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@adrianhajdin35,758 followers
  • Public contributions leader@ivanmeler13,131 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@ivanmeler13,329 contributions

First collected Dec 19, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Croatia What these numbers mean