Brazil

959 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 218Collected Dec 6, 2025
Rio De JaneiroSão PauloManausBrasiliaFortalezaBelémGoiâniaBelo HorizonteCuritibaRio grande do norte

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Brazil snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of gustavoguanabaraGustavo Guanabara77,42477
2GitHub avatar of maykbritoMayk Brito14,909212271
3GitHub avatar of acenelioNelio Alves10,822136480
4GitHub avatar of akitaonrailsFabio Akita9,203279279
5GitHub avatar of ErickWendelErick Wendel9,150305566
6GitHub avatar of teteusAraujoMateus Araújo9,08900
7GitHub avatar of professorguanabaraGustavo Guanabara8,88900
8GitHub avatar of arthurspkArthur Coutinho8,8448282
9GitHub avatar of alineai18Aline Angela Ibers8,43100
10GitHub avatar of felipefialhoFelipe Fialho7,3002,5163,679
11GitHub avatar of cami-laCamila Cavalcante6,887421711
12GitHub avatar of omariosoutoMario Souto6,5165823,512
13GitHub avatar of isyuricunhaYuri Cunha6,50240,07340,074
14GitHub avatar of luizomfLuiz Otávio6,100256682
15GitHub avatar of rodrigobranasRodrigo Branas5,994527882
16GitHub avatar of ortaOrta Therox5,856561561
17GitHub avatar of avelinoAvelino5,0971,1132,130
18GitHub avatar of falvojrVenilton FalvoJr4,6809251,212
19GitHub avatar of insideguiGuilherme Rambo4,3764532,025
20GitHub avatar of AlianeAmaralAliane E. Amaral4,362489489
21GitHub avatar of jakelinyJakeliny Gracielly4,30842348
22GitHub avatar of elidianaandradeElidiana Andrade4,147587866
23GitHub avatar of DanielHe4rtDaniel Reis4,103595790
24GitHub avatar of lucasrmagalhaesLucas Magalhães4,061248398
25GitHub avatar of rmanguinhoRodrigo Manguinho3,90588
26GitHub avatar of ramalhoLuciano Ramalho3,838329338
27GitHub avatar of EduardoPiresEduardo Pires3,83742590
28GitHub avatar of SpruceGabrielaGabriela Pinheiro3,767951,365
29GitHub avatar of peasPaulo Silveira3,72503
30GitHub avatar of cypherm0nkcypherm0nk3,7153827
31GitHub avatar of glaucia86Glaucia Lemos3,7121,2081,343
32GitHub avatar of sibeliusSibelius Seraphini3,6885088,566
33GitHub avatar of andrebaltieriAndre Baltieri3,638280413
34GitHub avatar of orodrigogoRodrigo Gonçalves3,6041691,056
35GitHub avatar of fdaciukFernando Daciuk3,3832001,200
36GitHub avatar of rcaferatiRafael Caferati3,372132
37GitHub avatar of gabrielfroesGabriel Froes3,36527206
38GitHub avatar of dunossauroEduardo Mendes3,2809131,073
39GitHub avatar of vitorfsVitor Freitas3,25801,490
40GitHub avatar of Fernanda-KipperFernanda Kipper3,257533678
41GitHub avatar of caarlos0Carlos Alexandro Becker3,2093,7037,521
42GitHub avatar of LauraBeatrisLaura Beatris3,2004681,253
43GitHub avatar of felipeAguiarCodeFelipe Silva Aguiar3,032207230
44GitHub avatar of JVictorDiasVictor Dias2,93100
45GitHub avatar of leonardomsoLeonardo Maldonado2,6973052,171
46GitHub avatar of lukemoralesLuke Morales2,6013731,170
47GitHub avatar of Rodrigo-CnRodrigo Costa2,546249249
48GitHub avatar of anabastosAna Luiza Portello Bastos2,52623215
49GitHub avatar of guilhermesilveiraGuilherme Silveira2,37862261
50GitHub avatar of vanessametoniniVanessa Me Tonini2,3291417
51GitHub avatar of BotBitmapArthur Carvalho2,31419
52GitHub avatar of PerklesOtávio Reis2,2279499
53GitHub avatar of turicasÁlvaro Justen2,203232232
54GitHub avatar of lauragrassigLaura Grassi2,15223452
55GitHub avatar of ananeridevAna Neri2,142153967
56GitHub avatar of jpedroschmitzJoão Pedro Schmitz2,10974952
57GitHub avatar of birobirobiroJoão Inácio Neto2,1006281,449
58GitHub avatar of pedronauckPedro Nauck2,081363505
59GitHub avatar of tomast1337Nicolas Vycas Nery2,051394864
60GitHub avatar of maateusilvaMateus Silva2,01612,895
61GitHub avatar of leandromoreiraLeandro Moreira1,97090231
62GitHub avatar of argentinaluizLuiz Carlos1,9309021,166
63GitHub avatar of giggioGiovanni Bassi1,742394493
64GitHub avatar of josepholiveiraJoseph Oliveira1,736752,860
65GitHub avatar of RubensZimbresRubens Zimbres1,716103124
66GitHub avatar of vaamondeRobson Vaamonde1,696254254
67GitHub avatar of felipemotarochaFelipe Rocha1,6883152,551
68GitHub avatar of vcwildVictor Wildner1,666309709
69GitHub avatar of jaydsonJaydson Gomes1,65912158
70GitHub avatar of VictorTaelinVictor Taelin1,619763763
71GitHub avatar of asouzaAlberto Luiz Souza1,6153434
72GitHub avatar of sergiolopesSérgio Lopes1,5841464
73GitHub avatar of Wanderson-MagalhaesWanderson M. Pimenta1,5561212
74GitHub avatar of luizbataneroLuiz Batanero1,54251,270
75GitHub avatar of JulianaAmoaseiJuliana Amoasei1,491286408
76GitHub avatar of vsouzaVinicius Souza1,4825769
77GitHub avatar of professorjosedeassisProfessor José de Assis1,475289317
78GitHub avatar of MilenaCarechoMilena Carecho1,45100
79GitHub avatar of steniowagnerStenio Wagner1,4266111,543
80GitHub avatar of CarlosLevirCarlos Levir1,42232548
81GitHub avatar of dougkalash1,4108383
82GitHub avatar of desecsecurityDesec Security1,39811
83GitHub avatar of IgorHalfeldIgor Luiz Halfeld1,389381,353
84GitHub avatar of RafaelGalloRafael Gallo1,388557557
84GitHub avatar of techjulianaTech Juliana1,388154371
86GitHub avatar of paulosalvatorePaulo Salvatore1,3775291,512
87GitHub avatar of jeffhstaJefferson Stachelski1,37555
88GitHub avatar of yasssuzKarim Yassine1,371181,149
89GitHub avatar of claudiosanchesClaudio Sanches1,369226930
89GitHub avatar of juunegreirosJuliana Negreiros1,36918396
91GitHub avatar of codingscodeHeronnes Pereira1,354538551
92GitHub avatar of lucianopfLuciano Pellacani Franca1,350881,350
93GitHub avatar of daltonmenezesDalton Menezes1,3483241,595
93GitHub avatar of jacobaraujo7Jacob Moura1,348479479
95GitHub avatar of gabizinha12Gabrielle Lima1,340131131
96GitHub avatar of dthabataThabata Dornelas1,3321182,132
97GitHub avatar of KamilahsantosKamila de fatima santos oliveira1,306199199
98GitHub avatar of afonsopaciferAfonso Pacifer1,30025205
99GitHub avatar of rodolfomoriRodolfo Mori1,283226226
100GitHub avatar of vinicius-goncalvesVinícius Gonçalves1,282131449
101GitHub avatar of korizyxKori1,2702222
102GitHub avatar of waldemarntWaldemar Neto1,2372334
103GitHub avatar of isadorastanIsadora Stangarlin1,2321111
104GitHub avatar of rodrigoolerRodrigo Oler1,223111,080
105GitHub avatar of robertolima-devRoberto Lima1,207183183
106GitHub avatar of JoyceFatimaJoyce de Fatima Costa Santos1,202109109
107GitHub avatar of pellizzettiPellizzetti1,201131,274
108GitHub avatar of FulvioFPimentelFulvio Pimentel1,1743434
109GitHub avatar of EliasGcfElias Gabriel1,1626471,853
110GitHub avatar of simaraconceicaoSimara Conceição1,1557172
111GitHub avatar of hishamhmHisham Muhammad1,151371391
112GitHub avatar of CassianoschCassiano Scheidemantel1,1431131,450
113GitHub avatar of andreluizseccoAndré Secco1,1401010
113GitHub avatar of joaohcrangelJoão Rangel1,140273,213
113GitHub avatar of josemalcherJosé Malcher Jr.1,140386400
113GitHub avatar of luchina-gabrielGabriel Luchina1,140147147
117GitHub avatar of Samuel-de-OliveiraSamuel de Oliveira1,133171183
118GitHub avatar of brunolemosBruno Lemos1,13223418
119GitHub avatar of gafanhotos1,13100
120GitHub avatar of fhugoduarteHugo Duarte1,12021,449
121GitHub avatar of millermedeirosMiller Medeiros1,11400
122GitHub avatar of celso-henriqueCelso Henrique1,09700
123GitHub avatar of matheussMatheus Fernandes1,09317773
124GitHub avatar of vininjrMarcus Vinicius1,09201,725
125GitHub avatar of JuanBindezJuan Bindez1,0791,5241,636
126GitHub avatar of csorlandiClaudio Orlandi1,075131,616
127GitHub avatar of jgcmarinsJoão Marins1,062302,801
127GitHub avatar of lucioerlanErlan1,0625282,124
129GitHub avatar of AdrianaSatyAdriana Saty1,05363792
130GitHub avatar of Nick-GabeNícolas Gabriel1,0503661,893
131GitHub avatar of isyuricunha-zzYuri Cunha1,04800
132GitHub avatar of lucasfcostaLucas da Costa1,0382802,252
133GitHub avatar of ellisonleaoEllison1,0232061,911
134GitHub avatar of rg3915Regis Santos1,014876876
135GitHub avatar of PleitersonPleiterson Amorim1,007817
136GitHub avatar of tgmarinhoThiago Marinho1,0022202,027
137GitHub avatar of gnuwilliamWilliam Oliveira9903789
138GitHub avatar of cassiobotaroCássio Botaro989288370
139GitHub avatar of anajuliabitAna Julia984548623
140GitHub avatar of fariasmateussMateus V. Farias98229607
141GitHub avatar of netojoaobatistaJoão Batista Neto97555
142GitHub avatar of msfidelisMatheus Fidelis973647746
143GitHub avatar of aripiprazoleGabrielle Guimarães de Oliveira9682,1562,994
143GitHub avatar of RafaelPrincivalRafaelPrincival96800
145GitHub avatar of kaue96779359
146GitHub avatar of nathsouzadevNathally Souza9528383
147GitHub avatar of zanfranceschiFrancisco Zanfranceschi951399797
148GitHub avatar of alexandresanlimAlexandre Sanlim950154227
149GitHub avatar of gabrieldejesusGabriel de Jesus9451181,165
150GitHub avatar of felipenmouraFelipe Nascimento de Moura94117243
151GitHub avatar of mercesFernando Mercês929140140
152GitHub avatar of carolsoaressantosCarol Soares91900
153GitHub avatar of wilsonfreitasWilson Freitas918480480
154GitHub avatar of alexandresaintsAlexandre Saints91566
155GitHub avatar of felippe-regazioFelippe Regazio906260293
156GitHub avatar of Fernando-RodrigoFernando Rodrigo Bairros de Pilger90349
157GitHub avatar of Al0nnsoAndres Alonso9017118
158GitHub avatar of rafaelq80Rafael Queiróz879703956
159GitHub avatar of renzonRenzo Nuccitelli8785151
160GitHub avatar of racerxdlLucas Teske874126227
161GitHub avatar of beatrizmilzBeatriz Milz8731,8674,611
162GitHub avatar of RafaelGSSRafael Gonzaga8671,9732,447
163GitHub avatar of deyvinDeyvid Nascimento861157714
164GitHub avatar of F3lip32010Felipe Meireles8605353
165GitHub avatar of brunobritodevBruno Brito857111695
166GitHub avatar of juditecypresteJudite Cypreste856127127
167GitHub avatar of denilsonbonattiDenilson Bonatti8451414
168GitHub avatar of AlvaroIsraelAlvaro Israel Nunes Leite8415555
169GitHub avatar of felipecastrosalesFelipe Sales8407284,361
170GitHub avatar of joaopauloaramuniJoão Paulo Aramuni8371,1441,300
171GitHub avatar of wh0isdxkDaiane Santos8302633
172GitHub avatar of rpeleias-v1Rodrigo Peleias82800
173GitHub avatar of CleuJuniorCleonildo Junior826683683
174GitHub avatar of thiagoleitecarvalho8251717
175GitHub avatar of micheleambrosioMichele Ambrosio | Dev Front-end821112112
176GitHub avatar of willgmWilliam Grasel82016328
177GitHub avatar of hiperespGabriel Lopes8192631,183
178GitHub avatar of jessilynehJessica Felix81555125
178GitHub avatar of RodrigoAnjos2004Rodrigo Silva dos Anjos81575122
178GitHub avatar of tuliofariaTulio Faria815241,919
181GitHub avatar of luizcalacaLuiz Calaça802128361
182GitHub avatar of fabricioveronezFabricio Veronez786165338
183GitHub avatar of luizcarlosfariaLuiz Carlos Faria78466386
184GitHub avatar of MateusHoffmanMateus Hoffman783222285
185GitHub avatar of gabrielrcoutoGabriel Rodrigues Couto776051
186GitHub avatar of steffano-da-cruzSteffano da Cruz775336336
187GitHub avatar of TiuTalkThiago Belem77181,786
188GitHub avatar of heynemannBernardo Heynemann770401401
189GitHub avatar of anapaulamendesAna Paula Mendes76836640
190GitHub avatar of guisouzaGuilherme ( coder ) de Souza766090
191GitHub avatar of vinicius73Vinicius Reis7623352,370
192GitHub avatar of infoslackDaniel Romero76138197
192GitHub avatar of rponteRafael Ponte76177
194GitHub avatar of saulocatharinoSaulo Catharino752105105
195GitHub avatar of gus-caetanoGustavo Caetano74727437
195GitHub avatar of lalizitaLaís Lima7473035
197GitHub avatar of lucasfernogLucas Fernandes Nogueira7422,0402,140
197GitHub avatar of marcopollivierMarco Ollivier742151791
197GitHub avatar of Zurubabel74255
200GitHub avatar of fronthendyHendy7415555
200GitHub avatar of nglauberNelson Glauber7411010
202GitHub avatar of ninrodFilipe Silva7383036
203GitHub avatar of gilbarbaraGil Barbara7346961,131
204GitHub avatar of leouiedaLeonardo Uieda730580720
205GitHub avatar of kelvinsKelvin S. do Prado7257531,713
206GitHub avatar of juanplopesJuan Lopes722681,974
207GitHub avatar of alexfelipeAlex Felipe720146155
208GitHub avatar of danilo-vieiraDanilo Vieira71530224
208GitHub avatar of laisfrigerioLais Frigério7153701,587
210GitHub avatar of cristianoAbuduCristiano7124848
210GitHub avatar of wbrunoWilliam Bruno712534,637
212GitHub avatar of gabuldevGabul - GDE Flutter & Dart7108484
213GitHub avatar of endelEndel Dreyer7061,1221,727
214GitHub avatar of KlausEverWalkingDevKlaus Ferreira6959197
214GitHub avatar of leocavalcanteLeo Cavalcante6955461,700
216GitHub avatar of kterraKizzy Terra6892727
217GitHub avatar of leonardoscorzaLeonardo Scorza6861515
218GitHub avatar of dfalbelDaniel Falbel6821,2341,312
218GitHub avatar of natalia-fsNatália F. Dev68274128
220GitHub avatar of EderSantanaEder Santana67900
221GitHub avatar of jrdutraJoão Ricardo Côre Dutra678113113
222GitHub avatar of nikumuAndré Bianchi6751616
223GitHub avatar of HakaCodeWilliam Constantinov66982124
224GitHub avatar of VitorVilela7Vitor Vilela66000
225GitHub avatar of brunos3dBruno Silva6582551,455
226GitHub avatar of ThiagoBarradasThiago Barradas6573660
227GitHub avatar of nicoddemusBruno Oliveira6511,2881,288
227GitHub avatar of professorisidroProfessor Isidro651113113
227GitHub avatar of thgmhzThiago Munhoz65130709
230GitHub avatar of lyssacavalcantiLyssa Cavalcanti Backschat6502464
231GitHub avatar of NickeManarinNicke Manarin6488585
232GitHub avatar of rinaldodevRinaldo Pitzer Jr.642114114
233GitHub avatar of EdsonMSouzaEdson M. de Souza638100100
234GitHub avatar of joaocarloslimaJoão Carlos Lima e Silva635444444
235GitHub avatar of knopmickaelMickael634103376
236GitHub avatar of sandecoProf. Sandeco6325050
237GitHub avatar of alexandreaquilesAlexandre Aquiles6313375
238GitHub avatar of carlosbrandoCarlos Brando630616
238GitHub avatar of obetomunizBeto Muniz630269963
240GitHub avatar of lucasmazzaLucas Mazza625221,309
241GitHub avatar of steppatNico Steppat62100
242GitHub avatar of ahirtonlopesAhirton Lopes618108108
243GitHub avatar of engelgabrielGabriel Engel61525
244GitHub avatar of diogocezarDiogo Cezar Teixeira Batista61446707
244GitHub avatar of joaomdmouraJoão Moura614191702
244GitHub avatar of johnatas-henriqueJohnatas Henrique61445535
247GitHub avatar of bernaferrariBernardo Ferrari613217467
247GitHub avatar of bernarddelunaBernard De Luna61300
249GitHub avatar of cjpatoiloCJ Patoilo6101313
250GitHub avatar of georgeguimaraesGeorge Guimarães608261843
251GitHub avatar of malukenhoJefersson Nathan607675930
252GitHub avatar of nyousefaliNásser Yousef Ali60400
253GitHub avatar of talitapaganiTalita Pagani60200
254GitHub avatar of DanielObaraDaniel Obara59934482
254GitHub avatar of lincon-acLincon Agrizzi5993535
256GitHub avatar of augustohpAugusto Pascutti5986262
257GitHub avatar of BernardoGOBernardo Augusto Godinho de Oliveira59412
258GitHub avatar of paulozipPaulo Vasconcellos59335
259GitHub avatar of mairatmaMaira Bello587139802
260GitHub avatar of MrPowerGamerBRMrPowerGamerBR5861,0281,280
261GitHub avatar of galvezJonas Galvez585181746
261GitHub avatar of luisleaoLuís Leão5853444
263GitHub avatar of luisdeolLuis Felipe de Oliveira57851164
264GitHub avatar of danvitorianoDanilo Vitoriano577233336
265GitHub avatar of osantanaOsvaldo Santana Neto57135664
266GitHub avatar of okflocosIsabella57022
267GitHub avatar of akinncarAkinn Rosa569191,443
268GitHub avatar of alestanalvesAlestan56754358
269GitHub avatar of hallpazHallison Paz565123328
270GitHub avatar of melissawmMelissa Weber Mendonça564961968
270GitHub avatar of yuredevYure Matias564649
272GitHub avatar of bdlukaaBruno D'Luka5631,6301,879
272GitHub avatar of mbdavidMauricio David563305346
274GitHub avatar of danieldsfDaniel Farias561931,273
274GitHub avatar of FernandaBernardoFernanda Bernardo56144
276GitHub avatar of fgrehmFabio560591,163
277GitHub avatar of BrunoGonSouzaBruno Gonçalves55900
278GitHub avatar of mthbernardesMatheus Bernardes557139273
279GitHub avatar of wilcorreaWilliam Correa5549323,107
280GitHub avatar of jtrecentiJulio Trecenti5495851,321
281GitHub avatar of fakenickelsGabriel Rubens Abreu54626940
282GitHub avatar of nadalmateusMateus Nadal545109121
282GitHub avatar of stacktecnologiasStack Tecnologias54500
282GitHub avatar of tjfaccipieriThiago Faccipieri545223440
285GitHub avatar of ShadowMario544292292
286GitHub avatar of villaresAlexandre B A Villares5421,8032,839
287GitHub avatar of frednoraFred Nora5351,8961,896
287GitHub avatar of htrgouveaHeitor Gouvêa5357381,165
289GitHub avatar of cyzCynthia Zanoni534180336
290GitHub avatar of MeigaromMeigarom Diego Fernandes Lopes53333
291GitHub avatar of GustavoBoazBoaz Gustavo5311818
292GitHub avatar of DovyskiFernando Bevilacqua529243,211
292GitHub avatar of onlurkingDiogo Felix52916755
292GitHub avatar of profdorlyDorly52922
295GitHub avatar of williamkollerWilliam Koller528270875
296GitHub avatar of PotHixPotHix524961,268
297GitHub avatar of rxaviersRafael Xavier de Souza5193737
298GitHub avatar of appinhaAmanda P. Pinha51624428
298GitHub avatar of gabaugustoGabriel Augusto516152518
300GitHub avatar of victorqribeiroVictor Ribeiro5143535
301GitHub avatar of cidacastelloCida Castello50833
301GitHub avatar of melpalhanoMelissa Palhano5083065
303GitHub avatar of alicepsz98Alice Souza50611
304GitHub avatar of ChristoPyChristopher Ribeiro5054972,628
305GitHub avatar of erickzanardoErick5032,9463,784
306GitHub avatar of alvarowolfxAlvaro Viebrantz502252255
307GitHub avatar of eduardojmatosEduardo Matos5004446
307GitHub avatar of jh00nbrJhonathan Davi50011
309GitHub avatar of bprofiroBrenda Profiro4990386
310GitHub avatar of jacqueline-oliveiraJacqueline Oliveira49894131
310GitHub avatar of willmendesnetoWill Mendes498129846
312GitHub avatar of carinebatistaCarine Batista49471335
313GitHub avatar of brunobertoliniBruno Bertolini49135413
313GitHub avatar of coprodutoCast49118512
313GitHub avatar of marcotavMarco Tavora49100
316GitHub avatar of kaburelabsLeonardo Ferreira49029303
317GitHub avatar of gabsferreiraGabs Ferreira48900
317GitHub avatar of giuliana-bezerraGiuliana Silva Bezerra489124124
319GitHub avatar of userneinCezar H.487315553
320GitHub avatar of eldermoraesElder Moraes4863939
321GitHub avatar of talyssonocTalysson de Oliveira Cassiano4836781
321GitHub avatar of tiagorlampertTiago Rodrigo Lampert48305,540
323GitHub avatar of carlaprvCarla Vieira482320
323GitHub avatar of gfpolivaGabriel Oliva4822448
325GitHub avatar of RafaelBarbosatecRafael Almeida Barbosa4799371,066
326GitHub avatar of mariana-cristina-santosMariana Cristina Dias dos Santos47700
327GitHub avatar of patrickmonteiroPatrick Monteiro4764571,663
328GitHub avatar of adrielcafeAdriel Café47525928
328GitHub avatar of EONRaider475720721
328GitHub avatar of SciammarellaBrennoBrenno Sciammarella47547130
331GitHub avatar of amgaunaAna Mercedes Gauna474547547
332GitHub avatar of robertoacharRoberto Achar47333581
333GitHub avatar of VitorLuizCVitor L Cavalcanti47272633
334GitHub avatar of oespEstadão47000
335GitHub avatar of Joey-ResendeGivanildo Joey Resende46981267
335GitHub avatar of philssPhilip Sampaio469709808
337GitHub avatar of camilla-mCamilla Martins468127127
337GitHub avatar of rafapereirabrRafael H M Pereira4689411,043
339GitHub avatar of m4n3dw0lfAngelo Moura4643665
340GitHub avatar of reisdevMatheus dos Reis de Jesus463321375
341GitHub avatar of danielschmitzDaniel Schmitz462360383
342GitHub avatar of guilouroGuilherme Louro4611601
343GitHub avatar of sl4ureanoAdriano Laureano4592995
344GitHub avatar of marcelopaludettoMarcelo Paludetto Rodrigues45796146
345GitHub avatar of giovannalindaGiovanna Souza45672112
345GitHub avatar of krol3Carol Valencia456195457
345GitHub avatar of serraduraRodrigo Serradura456406964
348GitHub avatar of gabrieluizramosGabriel Ramos455128419
349GitHub avatar of erikfritasÉrik Freitas453713
350GitHub avatar of MalabarbaArtur Malabarba45002,328
351GitHub avatar of lfarahLucas Farah44877128
352GitHub avatar of charlenopiresCharleno Pires44611
352GitHub avatar of felpfsfFelipe F.4461,1441,645
354GitHub avatar of HelenDiasHelen Dias4440808
354GitHub avatar of macorattiJose Carlos Macoratti4445858
356GitHub avatar of iamjunioruJunior442319387
356GitHub avatar of itspedromedeirosPedro Medeiros4423940
356GitHub avatar of marcelgsantosMarcel dos Santos44200
359GitHub avatar of hernandevDiego Hernandes44115334
359GitHub avatar of MatheusAlvarezMatheus Maia Alvarez441134189
361GitHub avatar of binary-ex-machinaBinary Ex Machina44011
361GitHub avatar of rafabeneRafael Benevides4403939
363GitHub avatar of AnaProgramandoAna Valentim439420428
363GitHub avatar of leanfjLeandro de Jesus439211364
365GitHub avatar of caironoletoCairo Noleto43724514
366GitHub avatar of davidevolDavid Porto436160548
366GitHub avatar of samyciciSamanta Cicilia43600
368GitHub avatar of zehfernandesZeh Fernandes43535845
369GitHub avatar of LucasCFerrazLucas Cassiano Ferraz Paolillo43404
369GitHub avatar of marciodanielllM.D.434153376
371GitHub avatar of clausClaus Wahlers433321806
372GitHub avatar of MssjimMssjim4322843
372GitHub avatar of plt-amyAmélia432325563
374GitHub avatar of he4rtlabs@he4rt43100
375GitHub avatar of gleiconGleicon Moraes4303352
375GitHub avatar of jeffprestesJeff Prestes430222222
375GitHub avatar of viniciustelesVinicius Teles43000
378GitHub avatar of gustavobigardiGustavo Bellini Bigardi4293352
378GitHub avatar of RychillieRychillie42987840
380GitHub avatar of LukeberryPiLukeberryPi427629630
380GitHub avatar of walissonsilvaWalisson Silva427213213
382GitHub avatar of jessecarvalhoJessé Carvalho426179224
382GitHub avatar of juliarizzaJúlia Rizza4260519
384GitHub avatar of nubiaferrNubia Ferreira42415659
385GitHub avatar of aron-bordinAron Bordin4233770
386GitHub avatar of crgimenesCesar Gimenes4221,1531,355
386GitHub avatar of LarissaAbreuLarissa Abreu422142
386GitHub avatar of marcglasbergMarcelo Glasberg422241758
386GitHub avatar of netomarinNeto Marin422827
390GitHub avatar of pinceladasdawebPedro Rogério42177221,085
390GitHub avatar of ThadeuCesarioThadeu Munhóz Cesário4215151
392GitHub avatar of davinyleticiaDaviny Letícia Vidal4205181,480
392GitHub avatar of vnenGeorge Marques420250330
392GitHub avatar of wilkerlucioWilker Lúcio420152793
395GitHub avatar of h-ssiqueiraHenrique419113151
395GitHub avatar of hmschreinerHenrique Schreiner4190204
397GitHub avatar of joaovictornsvJoão Victor Negreiros4184262,296
397GitHub avatar of jpbrab0João Pedro Resende41810909
399GitHub avatar of EricodesenvolvedorEric41612
400GitHub avatar of AdrianoBinharaAdriano D'lucca Binhara4131415
400GitHub avatar of eduardogcEduardo Gonçalves41312340
402GitHub avatar of gilenoGileno Filho412176176
402GitHub avatar of ivosoaresIvonaldo Soares4121616
402GitHub avatar of MarcoWormsMarco Guaspari Worms4121,3171,504
402GitHub avatar of pantuzaGustavo Pantuza41267434
402GitHub avatar of wouernerWouerner Brandão412174240
407GitHub avatar of WSTxdaWSTxda410224238
408GitHub avatar of h2hconferenceHackers 2 Hackers Conference4091012
409GitHub avatar of douglasjuniorDouglas Nassif Roma Junior407295300
410GitHub avatar of fernandacaramicoFernanda Caramico40637113
410GitHub avatar of osvaldokalvaitirOsvaldo Kalvaitir Filho4062,3056,273
412GitHub avatar of atimilsonAtimilson Almeida40530445
413GitHub avatar of brunopulisBruno Pulis404379454
413GitHub avatar of jonatasJônatas Davi Paganini404274281
415GitHub avatar of diegoSbrandaoDiego de Sousa Brandão40291492
415GitHub avatar of HeannaReisHennaReis40296105
417GitHub avatar of lerruaIgor P. Leroy40130577
417GitHub avatar of pedrofracassiPedro Fracassi40167549
419GitHub avatar of freire45Erick Freire400149152
419GitHub avatar of marcoscastroMarcos Castro de Souza40000
419GitHub avatar of sergiogamaSergio GAMA4002752
422GitHub avatar of alexvandesandeAlex Van de Sande39800
422GitHub avatar of bambooRodrigo Bamboo398649875
422GitHub avatar of camilatigreCamila Tigre3989090
422GitHub avatar of felipementelFelipe Augusto398204280
426GitHub avatar of vinnydeveloperVinicius Oliveira39734766
426GitHub avatar of vitormattosVitor Mattos3973,8603,860
428GitHub avatar of felipefontouraFelipe Fontoura396119155
428GitHub avatar of flrizzatoFernando Rizzato3962447
430GitHub avatar of brunodev85BrunoSX3951717
430GitHub avatar of fernanDOTdoFernando Santos395604911
430GitHub avatar of keppelenGiovanni keppelen39501,388
430GitHub avatar of viglioniLaura Viglioni395167618
434GitHub avatar of FekleiteFernanda Leite3945252
435GitHub avatar of Kayke-FujinakaKayke Alves Fujinaka3932,0563,223
435GitHub avatar of Yuri-stackYuri Oliveira393137483
437GitHub avatar of madalena-rochaMadalena Rocha392627633
437GitHub avatar of mapbiomas-brazilmapbiomas-brazil39200
439GitHub avatar of CastruuVitor Castro39133577
439GitHub avatar of lbguilhermeGuilherme Bernal391175175
441GitHub avatar of clarabezMaria Clara Bezerra3903030
442GitHub avatar of carlosedpCarlos Eduardo389921923
442GitHub avatar of LucasAlv3sLucas Alves389136136
444GitHub avatar of danilobelliniDanilo de Jesus da Silva Bellini38855
444GitHub avatar of simoesuspEduardo do Valle Simoes38855
444GitHub avatar of vitor-mendrone-deelVitor Mendrone3881723
447GitHub avatar of vsengerVinicius Senger38799
448GitHub avatar of gabrieldarezzoGabriel Darezzo3861940
448GitHub avatar of JeskaLopesJessica Lopes3865867
448GitHub avatar of rodrigo-britoRodrigo Brito38646718
451GitHub avatar of matheusgrMatheus Gaudencio do Rêgo3856961,473
451GitHub avatar of rebeccamanziRebecca Manzi3852728
453GitHub avatar of italojsItalo José384235726
454GitHub avatar of lauraolLaura Oliveira Pedro3831010
454GitHub avatar of neylsoncrepaldeNeylson Crepalde38346
454GitHub avatar of ThiagoAGDevThiago A. Grzybowski38300
457GitHub avatar of roziscodingRoz382489503
457GitHub avatar of wilsonneto-devWilson Neto B.R.3823931,012
459GitHub avatar of larienLauren Ferreira381171,321
460GitHub avatar of canescheMichael Canesche379728886
461GitHub avatar of daniloabDanilo Assis3784848,927
461GitHub avatar of moniqueliveCyber Oliveira378486628
463GitHub avatar of dann95Daniel Rubin377322
463GitHub avatar of VitorEmanuelDevVitor Emanuel377814
465GitHub avatar of alinekborgesAline Borges3745259
465GitHub avatar of cmilfontChristiano Milfont3745959
465GitHub avatar of Luk4xLucas Maciel3742591,675
468GitHub avatar of adolfontAdolfo Neto3731,2011,877
468GitHub avatar of beatrizadmBeatriz Miranda3731515
468GitHub avatar of belatoledoIzabela Toledo3732960
468GitHub avatar of drantunesDiego Roberto Antunes3732637
472GitHub avatar of EijiTomonariEiji Tomonari37292158
472GitHub avatar of ghdeassisGuilherme Assis3721010
472GitHub avatar of jeffotoniJefferson Otoni Lima372601826
475GitHub avatar of CarolPCCarolina Pascale Campos37100
476GitHub avatar of papitorcksPapito370140140
477GitHub avatar of viniciusfcfVinícius Ferraz Campos Florentino369232283
478GitHub avatar of RenanBorbaRenan Borba368193193
479GitHub avatar of vtorres96Victor Torres3675656
480GitHub avatar of biancarosabianca rosa3661621,400
480GitHub avatar of devdropsDavi Marcondes Moreira366180257
480GitHub avatar of felipeholanda2077Felipe Holanda366194198
480GitHub avatar of jsbrhubjsbrhub36677
480GitHub avatar of marcelcaracioloMarcel Caraciolo3661010
485GitHub avatar of dsfbDaniel Bruno365173183
486GitHub avatar of NatanaelAntonioliNatanael Antonioli36222200
486GitHub avatar of tarsisazevedoTarsis Azevedo36232825
486GitHub avatar of victorshinyaVictor Shinya3621523
489GitHub avatar of ValdirFerreiraValdir Ferreira3614343
490GitHub avatar of 21JohnnJohn Ferreira36067294
490GitHub avatar of emerleiteEmerson Macedo36099
490GitHub avatar of Leoruiz197Leo Ruiz360111111
490GitHub avatar of mtxrMatheus Teixeira36030926
494GitHub avatar of amandavilelaAmanda Vilela3591682
494GitHub avatar of rranelliMilhouse35911,389
496GitHub avatar of robertaarcoverdeRoberta Arcoverde35800
497GitHub avatar of elisakalilElisa Kalil35766
498GitHub avatar of diogomoreiraDiogo Moreira355253323
498GitHub avatar of ImGabreuwGabriel Geronazzo3551,3882,535
498GitHub avatar of mateuschavesMateus Henrique355378542
498GitHub avatar of tiago-aguiarTiago Aguiar355911,462
502GitHub avatar of leofabLéo Fabrício354698713
503GitHub avatar of di3goleiteDiego Leite35321,078
503GitHub avatar of patrickelectricPatrick José Pereira3532,9593,160
505GitHub avatar of alefragnaniAlessandro Fragnani352386429
506GitHub avatar of diegopachecoDiego Pacheco3511,6782,026
507GitHub avatar of aewEdward Wible34934,216
507GitHub avatar of theandersonn3492323
509GitHub avatar of alisonragAlison348256256
510GitHub avatar of LucasCapSilva3475454
510GitHub avatar of tayllanTayllan Búrigo3470853
512GitHub avatar of grvcoelhoGuilherme Coelho346339504
512GitHub avatar of juliobaccinJulio Cesar Baccin34600
512GitHub avatar of viniciusdacalVinicius Dacal34657930
515GitHub avatar of arrudaFelipe Arruda Pontes3455128
515GitHub avatar of nic34584212
515GitHub avatar of renatoribRenato Ribeiro345115312
518GitHub avatar of danieldondaDaniel Donda3448989
518GitHub avatar of franciscorodrigues-uspFrancisco Rodrigues3441111
518GitHub avatar of xTecnaRaquel Marcolino3442323
521GitHub avatar of ribafsRibamar FS343259259
521GitHub avatar of rosooaresRoberta Soares34300
523GitHub avatar of Dry-AAudrey-Developer342340399
523GitHub avatar of euaaronAaron Carneiro342205213
523GitHub avatar of raphaelalmeidamartinsRaphael Martins3421341,138
523GitHub avatar of SmokeMonsterPacksSmokeMonster34211
523GitHub avatar of vsouzxVitor Souza Oliveira342117117
528GitHub avatar of A1S0NAlisson Moretto3411010
528GitHub avatar of DevMasterTeamDevMasterTeam34144
528GitHub avatar of guiirealGuilherme França3412732,851
531GitHub avatar of andersaoAnderson Andrade340272,573
531GitHub avatar of femontanhaFellipe Azambuja3402591
531GitHub avatar of lesimoesLeandro Simões340243,739
534GitHub avatar of helviojuniorHelvio Junior (M4v3r1cK)339940940
534GitHub avatar of lucianodiisouzaLuciano dii Souza3392131,021
534GitHub avatar of paulobrandaodevPaulo Brandão339113245
537GitHub avatar of luizdepraLuiz F. A. de Prá337173240
538GitHub avatar of sthallesThalles Silva3365555
539GitHub avatar of EdressonEdresson Casanova335110517
539GitHub avatar of reuRodrigo Navarro335417868
541GitHub avatar of barrapontoCapi Etheriel334139139
541GitHub avatar of boloto1979Pedro Lima334585632
541GitHub avatar of otavioOtavio Salvador3341,4582,130
544GitHub avatar of ibrahimcesarIbrahim Cesar33388102
544GitHub avatar of RafaelGoulartBRafaelGoulart333381,493
546GitHub avatar of fabioruicciFabio Ruicci33200
547GitHub avatar of juliohmJúlio Hoffimann3303,4153,415
548GitHub avatar of danielbonifacioDaniel Bonifacio32926723
548GitHub avatar of iagocavalcanteIago Angelim Costa Cavalcante32948285
548GitHub avatar of lira1705João Lira32900
548GitHub avatar of msperlinMarcelo S. Perlin329156193
552GitHub avatar of benitsMatheus Benites328392
552GitHub avatar of giulianobertotiGiuliano Araujo Bertoti32866
552GitHub avatar of luzfcbFábio C. Barrionuevo da Luz32887854
555GitHub avatar of ayrtonbsouzaAyrton Souza32739117
555GitHub avatar of carloscdsCarlos dos Santos327148150
555GitHub avatar of programadrianoThiago da Silva Adriano327159214
558GitHub avatar of Mitsu325pmitsuko325362362
559GitHub avatar of AndreiCalazansAndrei Xavier de Oliveira Calazans324289319
559GitHub avatar of fabioharamsFabio Hara324914
561GitHub avatar of nogharttGuilherme3233699,404
561GitHub avatar of vndmtrxEduardo N.S.R.323206223
563GitHub avatar of jansenfelipeJansen Felipe321291,352
563GitHub avatar of renadeveloperRenata L. R. Sena32164137
565GitHub avatar of SuburbannoVinicius320147236
566GitHub avatar of alegaussAlê Oliveira319747774
567GitHub avatar of dmesquitaDéborah Mesquita31814222
567GitHub avatar of ericdalloEric Dallo3181,0433,970
567GitHub avatar of lubienLubien3182762,524
567GitHub avatar of renatoalencarRenato Alencar3184764
567GitHub avatar of willmorimWilliam Amorim31800
572GitHub avatar of AlexGalhardoAlex Galhardo3174232,262
572GitHub avatar of egermanoBruno Germano31725944
572GitHub avatar of manoelcamposManoel Campos3171,3922,594
572GitHub avatar of victorvoidVictor Igor3175657
576GitHub avatar of arthur404devArthur Andrade316160589
576GitHub avatar of CaaddssCaaddss31600
576GitHub avatar of galvaoEr Galvão Abbott316162384
576GitHub avatar of gumacielGustavo Maciel316682966
580GitHub avatar of felipe-augustoFelipe Augusto31524245
581GitHub avatar of AllineFrancielyAlline Franciely3142250
581GitHub avatar of thauskaThayana Correa Mamore31439364
581GitHub avatar of vinniciusgomesVinnicius Gomes314251,448
581GitHub avatar of yurimuttiYuri Mutti314961,604
585GitHub avatar of danilovazDanilo Vaz31342,575
585GitHub avatar of paulofariaPaulo Faria31326744
587GitHub avatar of juliomoreira666Júlio Moreira31226
587GitHub avatar of pedroperegrinaaPedro Peregrina31255349
587GitHub avatar of the-akiraGabriel Felippe312297297
587GitHub avatar of vquaiatoVinicius Quaiato3120322
591GitHub avatar of glauciodanielGlaucio Daniel31132185
592GitHub avatar of rcandidosilvaRodrigo31040270
592GitHub avatar of thotypousPaulo Matias310297356
592GitHub avatar of yukioandreYukio31000
595GitHub avatar of fulviavazFulvia Vaz3096869
595GitHub avatar of icaroharryÍcaro Harry309153240
595GitHub avatar of inkasadevPhillipe Martins309101689
595GitHub avatar of pauloanalistaPaulo Rogério Martins Marques3092626
599GitHub avatar of FabianaCampanariFabiana Campanari30820,38132,371
599GitHub avatar of joaovitor32João Vitor M. Lopes3082727
599GitHub avatar of leandronspLeandro Proença308343446
602GitHub avatar of alessandrofeitozaAlessandro Feitoza307372420
602GitHub avatar of thomasdacostaThomás da Costa307199199
604GitHub avatar of denisidoroDenis Isidoro3069292
604GitHub avatar of gerolaleticia3065050
604GitHub avatar of vmeselVinicius Mesel306420602
607GitHub avatar of FBSeletronicaFábio Souza305357357
607GitHub avatar of filipealvesdefFilipe Alves305211
607GitHub avatar of robmachadoRoberto L. Machado3054201,086
610GitHub avatar of hugooliveiradHugo de Oliveira3044444
610GitHub avatar of Lucas-PCNLucas Castanheira304389437
610GitHub avatar of Marcelo-DiamentMarcelo Diament304170
610GitHub avatar of mjcoffeeholickAlda Rocha30400
610GitHub avatar of nathanssantosNathan S. Santos3045501,259
615GitHub avatar of akamudMahmoud Ali3037324
615GitHub avatar of JessicaNathanyJéssica Nathany303427427
615GitHub avatar of liara987LIARA PEREIRA DUARTE3038181
618GitHub avatar of aleborbaAlê Borba30200
618GitHub avatar of canoveCassio Santos302171,022
618GitHub avatar of gilsondevGilson Filho302281889
618GitHub avatar of LarissaAzevedoLarissa Azevedo302130382
622GitHub avatar of brenopolanskiBreno Polanski301282,833
622GitHub avatar of davidsdearaujoDavid Araujo301108829
622GitHub avatar of fccoelhoFlávio Codeço Coelho301611764
625GitHub avatar of victorsouza19Victor Souza30011
626GitHub avatar of iaurgItalo A.2993312,585
626GitHub avatar of luanafrontLuana Medeiros299110350
626GitHub avatar of waghcwbWagner Souza299741
629GitHub avatar of mocraveirodevMonica Craveiro de Menezes2982424
629GitHub avatar of tnbieErich Malfertheiner29838332
631GitHub avatar of avrcoelhoAndré Coelho297642,071
631GitHub avatar of msawaguchiMissae Sawaguchi2972830
633GitHub avatar of angelogluzAngelo Gonçalves da Luz2961414
633GitHub avatar of augusto-herrmannAugusto Herrmann296820820
633GitHub avatar of bugarelaGabriela Moreira2961,3451,377
633GitHub avatar of ertprsPatricio Silva2962117
633GitHub avatar of henriquejensenHenrique Jensen296149267
633GitHub avatar of r3nanpRenan Pereira296222,828
639GitHub avatar of Leonardo-BurtetLeonardo Burtet2953642
640GitHub avatar of evaporeiEva Pace2941,1121,215
640GitHub avatar of nettofarahNetto Farah294272,773
640GitHub avatar of Ruan-PortellaRuan Portella2941,3306,250
643GitHub avatar of amaurybsouzaAmaury Borges Souza293943943
643GitHub avatar of BiellmsGabriel Mendes2933046
643GitHub avatar of felipenspFelipe Pena293625625
643GitHub avatar of juligaiosoJuliana Gaioso293715
647GitHub avatar of leoqbcLeonardo Tumadjian29258214
648GitHub avatar of alexnogueirasilvaAlex Nogueira2913382,702
648GitHub avatar of julioxavierrJulio Xavier291177,925
648GitHub avatar of monueloHéricles Emanuel291237517
648GitHub avatar of silviomoretoSilvio Moreto29101
648GitHub avatar of tgcsantosThiago Gonçalves C Santos29100
648GitHub avatar of th14g0d3vThiago Gomes29100
654GitHub avatar of JSansaloneJonathan Sansalone29000
654GitHub avatar of sombriksLeonardo Silveira2909832,476
654GitHub avatar of zeucxbEliseu Codinhoto29036221
657GitHub avatar of boaglioFernando Boaglio2898587
657GitHub avatar of Nikaum-jsNikolas.js289111271
657GitHub avatar of pedrocavaPedro Cavalcante Oliveira28943802
660GitHub avatar of felipewebFelipe Oliveira28837305
660GitHub avatar of rafaeltoledoRafael Toledo28878251
662GitHub avatar of alvarocamillontAlvaro Camillo Neto28641200
662GitHub avatar of FlavioAroFlavio Aro28658247
662GitHub avatar of liverdayVitor Medeiro2861321,109
662GitHub avatar of rcarneironetRay Carneiro2862323
662GitHub avatar of yamadapcPedro Tacla Yamada2866021,387
667GitHub avatar of marioidivalMario Idival285224392
668GitHub avatar of allissonAllisson Azevedo2841581,442
669GitHub avatar of baianaAna Dias28300
669GitHub avatar of ogiansouzaGian Souza2837576
671GitHub avatar of juliodelimasJulio de Lima28200
671GitHub avatar of leogama09Leonardo Gama282419419
671GitHub avatar of marina-ferreiraMarina Ferreira28222
674GitHub avatar of cicerohenCícero Viana280119408
674GitHub avatar of GabrielTheophiloGabriel280320
674GitHub avatar of IsabelyDevIsabely Oliveira28000
674GitHub avatar of lucasjsLucas (J S) Soares2808358
674GitHub avatar of MatheusVictMatheus Victor2801,5411,721
674GitHub avatar of renatosousafilhoRenato Filho2804343
674GitHub avatar of sergiokopplinSérgio A. Kopplin280871,098
681GitHub avatar of arthurfioretteArthur Fiorette2791,2501,300
681GitHub avatar of carsimoesCarlos Renato Simões2793333
681GitHub avatar of vinijmouraVinicius Moura2795757
684GitHub avatar of anacunhaAna Cunha27758139
684GitHub avatar of caiorssCaio Rordrigues2773535
684GitHub avatar of ryukinixManoel V. Machado277139184
687GitHub avatar of Luciana-SantosLuciana Santos276110122
687GitHub avatar of MaujorMauricio Samy Silva2761616
689GitHub avatar of aleDszAlexandre de Souza275192572
689GitHub avatar of corehMarco Buono2751073,868
689GitHub avatar of RodrigoPiropoRodrigo Almeida Pirôpo27500
692GitHub avatar of daianekleinDaiane Klein274177323
692GitHub avatar of DiegoBr7Diego Br2748080
692GitHub avatar of LeDragoXPlínio Larrubia274192202
692GitHub avatar of Misterio77Gabriel Fontes2741,2182,031
692GitHub avatar of pedrobergaminiPedro Bergamini27429913
692GitHub avatar of RicnagaRicardo Nagatomy274100119
698GitHub avatar of alanhoffAlan Hoffmeister27319397
698GitHub avatar of leocomelliLeonardo Comelli273881,228
700GitHub avatar of guilhermebrGuilherme Rezende272199
700GitHub avatar of savio-2-lopesSavio Lopes2722929
702GitHub avatar of alfakiniAlan R. Fachini27193775
702GitHub avatar of hacktoonKarl271468468
704GitHub avatar of isadfrnIsabella Nunes270197621
704GitHub avatar of lklimaLucas Lima270121,299
704GitHub avatar of Wellers0nWellerson2706643,738
707GitHub avatar of glaucotodescoGlauco Todesco269183183
707GitHub avatar of peguimasidGuilhermo Masid2691,8022,815
707GitHub avatar of yurimalheirosYuri Malheiros2692626
710GitHub avatar of ChristiangsnChristian268202202
710GitHub avatar of thiiagomsThiago2686481,176
712GitHub avatar of danilolutzDanilo Lutz2672280
712GitHub avatar of vcampitelliVinícius Campitelli2675321,036
712GitHub avatar of yanjustinoYan Justino267116242
715GitHub avatar of avizmarlonMarlon Aviz26600
715GitHub avatar of danielfmDaniel Martins266412,038
715GitHub avatar of groteTorsten Grote266329329
715GitHub avatar of moraesrodrigo moraes26600
719GitHub avatar of isaac545454isaac gomes2651,0171,214
719GitHub avatar of Pr3d4dorGianluca Bine265122130
721GitHub avatar of luiznasciment0Luiz Nascimento2645992
721GitHub avatar of raisiqueiraRaí Siqueira264218389
721GitHub avatar of tabarra264375445
724GitHub avatar of caiodevCaio Costa2631212
724GitHub avatar of thelinuxlichAlisson Cavalcante Agiani263233414
726GitHub avatar of cezarsaCezar Sá Espinola26281,799
726GitHub avatar of michelbernardodsMichel Bernardo262124151
726GitHub avatar of NicolasPereiraNicolas Pereira26210604
729GitHub avatar of DiegoTelesDiego Telles26082243
729GitHub avatar of djalmaaraujoDjalma Araújo de Andrade260486486
729GitHub avatar of paulo-maglsPaulo Magalhães260100100
729GitHub avatar of toshiossadaToshi Ossada2608282
733GitHub avatar of dimitrimarinhoDimitri Marinho259420
733GitHub avatar of evlymnEvelyn Mendes2593943
733GitHub avatar of GusBedasiGustavo Bedasi25988326
733GitHub avatar of leticiacamposs2Leticia Campos259825
733GitHub avatar of mhenrique94Marcelo Silva259218263
733GitHub avatar of rafaelpRafael Lima2594646
733GitHub avatar of VitorCMatiasVitor Matias259320
733GitHub avatar of wallysonlimaWallyson Lima25900
733GitHub avatar of wpjuniorWilson Júnior259359512
742GitHub avatar of jefersonrlJeferson Roberto de Lima2584849
742GitHub avatar of marcioAlmadaMárcio Almada25833
744GitHub avatar of pedrolacerdaPedro Lacerda257251718
744GitHub avatar of TiagovcdbrTiago BR2575555
746GitHub avatar of devIasminSilvaIasmin Silva2563787
746GitHub avatar of marechal-devPietro256715715
746GitHub avatar of RaizaCirneRaíza Cirne Braz2561,0331,038
746GitHub avatar of reginaldojuniorReginaldo Junior25626101
746GitHub avatar of ricarthlimaRicarth Lima256224454
751GitHub avatar of anteriovieiraAntério Vieira255712,483
751GitHub avatar of mellyssamndsMellyssa2551818
751GitHub avatar of samueldietrickSamuel Dietrick25513496
751GitHub avatar of viniciuspatzerVinícius Patzer2553564
755GitHub avatar of larismourulloLarissa Mourullo2542127
755GitHub avatar of MarioAlbanoMario Albano254483483
757GitHub avatar of rodrigokonoRodrigo Kono25303
758GitHub avatar of christianebsChristiane Barbosa252230299
758GitHub avatar of FelipeSDS23Felipe Silva252430430
758GitHub avatar of gabrielajcGabriela Clemente2525455
758GitHub avatar of gabrielferreiraaGabriel Ferreira2528168
758GitHub avatar of hedenicaHedênica Morais2521109
758GitHub avatar of kazzkiqClaudio Holanda Jr.252611,800
758GitHub avatar of LuferatAndré Luferat252531700
758GitHub avatar of monteirocamisCamis Monteiro252224321
766GitHub avatar of jmcabreira-zzJonathan Moura Cabreira25100
766GitHub avatar of lucisLucis2516921,473
766GitHub avatar of mensononesEmerson Vieira25146135
766GitHub avatar of Re04nanRenan Marques2512424
766GitHub avatar of thayannevlsThayanne Sousa251171,973
771GitHub avatar of BulletSentenceLeonardo Almeida de Araújo25096286
771GitHub avatar of cassiasampCássia Sampaio250162196
771GitHub avatar of DanielnetoDotComDaniel Neto250338338
771GitHub avatar of maykondgranemannMaykon D Granemann2503033
771GitHub avatar of michaeldouglasMichael Douglas Barbosa Araujo250237286
771GitHub avatar of samuelsonbritoSamuelson Brito2501621
777GitHub avatar of bernardojachegouMichel Bernardo24922
777GitHub avatar of gabao55Gabriel Rosin249124136
777GitHub avatar of onhernandesMatheus24991304
780GitHub avatar of caroldanielCarolina Daniel248309311
780GitHub avatar of cleberson-devCleberson Jr.248257257
780GitHub avatar of jose-almirJosé Almir248298652
780GitHub avatar of qodatecnologiaQoda24800
780GitHub avatar of ricardocanelasRicardo Canelas248055
780GitHub avatar of ValdecyValdecy Pereira248399399
786GitHub avatar of danhpaivaDaniel Paiva2474151,334
786GitHub avatar of kpmntaKai Pimenta24700
786GitHub avatar of LariMoro20Larissa Moro247121130
786GitHub avatar of shyoutarouShyoutarou24733
790GitHub avatar of jcmdsbrJean Carlos M. da Silva2464752
791GitHub avatar of ErosMLimaEros M.Lima24500
791GitHub avatar of jcarlosadmJ Carlos Viana F245487
791GitHub avatar of KennedyTedescoKennedy Tedesco2458283,106
791GitHub avatar of marquinhowwwMarcos Florencio24526395
791GitHub avatar of MatheusEliMatheus Eli245220669
791GitHub avatar of paclaraujoPaloma Araujo2456464
791GitHub avatar of ricbitRicardo Bittencourt245118118
791GitHub avatar of RobertoBarrosRoberto Barros245248521
791GitHub avatar of robertotcestariRoberto Cestari2451,0711,700
791GitHub avatar of yonahirakawaYoná Hirakawa2452636
801GitHub avatar of adrianosantostreinaAdriano Santos Treinamentos2442222
801GitHub avatar of fjsjFlávio Juvenal da Silva Junior2442191,686
801GitHub avatar of rrgomideRaphael Gomide24481,226
804GitHub avatar of araujodanieldDaniel Araujo2436767
804GitHub avatar of comigorIgor Borges243632,356
804GitHub avatar of deividmarquesDeivid Marques24300
804GitHub avatar of JackWh0Jackson Silva2431114
804GitHub avatar of marcuxyzMarcus Almeida243302528
804GitHub avatar of sacridiniEduardo Lacerda24352124
810GitHub avatar of carvalholeoLéo Carvalho242132132
810GitHub avatar of juliovianaJulio Viana242047
810GitHub avatar of RodrigoVazOliveiraRodrigo Vaz De Oliveira242215234
810GitHub avatar of walmesWalmes Zeviani2423535
814GitHub avatar of AlphaLawlessAlpha Vylly241117117
814GitHub avatar of leobetosouzaLeonardo Alberto Souza24179
816GitHub avatar of gcabriniGuilherme Cabrini24000
816GitHub avatar of gustavomorinagaGustavo Morinaga240791820
816GitHub avatar of MarleneMoraesMarlene Moraes240250306
816GitHub avatar of mirianfsilvaMírian Silva240120515
816GitHub avatar of NilliamNilliam Cris Ometto2401211,134
821GitHub avatar of alexandreblABrandaoL2393775
821GitHub avatar of andrecampllAndré Victor2391771,072
821GitHub avatar of andreguedesAndré Guedes23900
821GitHub avatar of dominickbrasileiroDominick Brasileiro2391321,172
821GitHub avatar of dukexDuke239931,314
826GitHub avatar of arks-lacerdaArthur Lacerda238255255
826GitHub avatar of caroldf07Carolina Nascimento2382121
826GitHub avatar of gabriellopes00Gabriel Luís Lopes2383323
826GitHub avatar of jumaschionJulia Maschion23822
826GitHub avatar of larissagabrielaLarissa Gabriela238511
826GitHub avatar of lincesLinces Marques2383333
826GitHub avatar of rodsmadeRods2388421,562
826GitHub avatar of vitorquirinovitorBR238258258
834GitHub avatar of ErickPetruErick Eduardo Petrucelli2373521,309
834GitHub avatar of Giovanna0208Giovanna Ramos2371212
834GitHub avatar of guanabara-eteotGustavo Guanabara - ETEOT2371313
834GitHub avatar of hugobaraunaHugo Baraúna237127260
834GitHub avatar of markhcMarcelo Conceição2379988
834GitHub avatar of micaleviskMicael Levi L. Cavalcante2378006,713
834GitHub avatar of patriciatoziPatrícia Tozi23712388
834GitHub avatar of vhfmagVictor Magalhães23779752
842GitHub avatar of bltavaresBruno Tavares236157825
842GitHub avatar of GabrielaBezerraGabriela Bezerra23657243
842GitHub avatar of GSuakiGabriel Suaki23676171
842GitHub avatar of GurtinhoGustavo Litter236117119
842GitHub avatar of NyctibiusVIIMatheus Vidigal236148173
842GitHub avatar of recieireRecieire Carbelim23600
842GitHub avatar of renatomdelimaRenato Lima23629332
849GitHub avatar of lucasgdbLucas Bittencourt23547245
849GitHub avatar of Ryan-MenezesRyan Menezes235293944
851GitHub avatar of carolferreiradevCarol Ferreira2347373
851GitHub avatar of ivanrosolenIvan Rosolen2346461
851GitHub avatar of MathSenaMatheus Sena234500539
851GitHub avatar of paulaisdevpaula allemand2341568
855GitHub avatar of IgorDePaulaIgor C. de Paula233105794
855GitHub avatar of Marcos9868Marcos Melo Ferreira2336191,613
855GitHub avatar of ThiagoSottoqtsThiago Sotto23300
855GitHub avatar of zoedsoupeZoey de Souza Pessanha233572962
859GitHub avatar of AlanFinottyAAF Optimus2322525
859GitHub avatar of DanWBRDaniel Wagner232637762
859GitHub avatar of dfilittoDanilo Filitto232219219
859GitHub avatar of dimitreOliveiraDimitre Oliveira23246463
859GitHub avatar of heldrHelder Santana23211
859GitHub avatar of henricavalcanteHenri Cavalcante2320494
859GitHub avatar of lucastelesLucas Teles2324161,266
859GitHub avatar of oliveiraleccaLetícia Oliveira232328467
859GitHub avatar of ribeiroevandroEvandro Ribeiro232129129
859GitHub avatar of thiagocdnThiago Cedran Santos232413
869GitHub avatar of elvis7tElvis Leite da Silva231129165
869GitHub avatar of mfortunat0Matheus fortunato2311515
869GitHub avatar of pablomaribondoPablo Maribondo231511
869GitHub avatar of ThomazStaziakThomaz Staziak2312691
873GitHub avatar of AbraaoAlvesAbraaoAlves230471823
873GitHub avatar of bellesamwaysIsabelle Samways23001,058
873GitHub avatar of diogojhonyJhony23002,871
873GitHub avatar of felipeeliaFelipe Elia2301,5001,633
873GitHub avatar of IvanConsalterIvan Consalter230360368
873GitHub avatar of marcussacanaMarcus André230517551
873GitHub avatar of paolooPaolo Oliveira23028381
873GitHub avatar of wcotaWesley Cota230327860
881GitHub avatar of devjosecarlostelesJosé Carlos Teles22971586
881GitHub avatar of hi-hi-rayRaysa Dutra229124
881GitHub avatar of IsaquehgIsaque Hollanda Gonçalves229593637
881GitHub avatar of JefersonLucasJeferson Lucas229327394
881GitHub avatar of laryssamagalhaesLaryssa Magalhães22921,664
881GitHub avatar of marcosvcorsiMarcos Vinicius Corsi229981,212
881GitHub avatar of movibeWillian Ribeiro Angelo229201,772
881GitHub avatar of senapkDavid Sena Oliveira229405405
889GitHub avatar of allanesquinaAllan Esquina2281276
889GitHub avatar of CoastonySérgio Bueno228219219
889GitHub avatar of NataliaLiraNatália Lira22800
889GitHub avatar of PedroHLCPedro Lara Campos2281,5471,848
889GitHub avatar of vtorvesVinicius Torves2282633
894GitHub avatar of 4lessandrodevAlessandro dev.2271,4472,369
894GitHub avatar of brendacgoncalves97Brenda Gonçalves22744
894GitHub avatar of igorantunIgor Antun2272340
894GitHub avatar of lndsilvaLaércio Silva227460460
894GitHub avatar of marcelo-rafaelMarcelo Rafael Gonçalves22700
894GitHub avatar of MarcosXMarcos Brizeno2271414
900GitHub avatar of duartecgustavoGustavo Castanho226165165
900GitHub avatar of fernandorpmFernando Marques22600
900GitHub avatar of Grubba27Gabriel Grubba2261,3871,673
900GitHub avatar of HenriqueBaetaLeiteHenrique Baeta Leite226162320
900GitHub avatar of hpoyatosHenrique Poyatos2269595
900GitHub avatar of Kiny-KinyBruno Parziovanni22666
900GitHub avatar of larirrsouzaLarissa Souza22600
900GitHub avatar of uLipeFelipe Neves22693111
900GitHub avatar of vbuxbaumVitor [Bux]baum2261181,071
909GitHub avatar of dornelasthabataThabata Dornelas22500
910GitHub avatar of kilerhgLucas Nunes224111212
910GitHub avatar of luizstacioLuiz Estácio | stacio.eth2241,2651,458
910GitHub avatar of marcopandolfoMarco Antonio Pandolfo22481,016
910GitHub avatar of moisesfdasilvaMoisés Fernandes224450531
910GitHub avatar of stefani-scarpariStefani Scarpari22400
910GitHub avatar of vitorbaptistaVitor Baptista22443411
916GitHub avatar of andressansantosAndressa Santos22300
916GitHub avatar of aridsmAriane Morelato2232096,392
916GitHub avatar of ClaytonCassiClayton Cassi223224224
916GitHub avatar of dntfindmelMelyssa Moya223206276
916GitHub avatar of GuilhermeSantos001GuilhermeSantos2231953,033
916GitHub avatar of matheuspythonmatheus souza2235273
916GitHub avatar of omatheusmattosMatheus Mattos ツ2230449
923GitHub avatar of brunocampos01Bruno Campos2225959
923GitHub avatar of carolcurcelliCarol Curcelli222156434
923GitHub avatar of filipenevolaFilipe Névola2225483,844
923GitHub avatar of juliocesarJulio Cesar Ody22200
923GitHub avatar of luc0livLuciana Cunha222284480
923GitHub avatar of owillgoncalvesWilliam Gonçalves222137232
923GitHub avatar of pgrangeiroPaula Grangeiro22200
930GitHub avatar of AdrianWRAdrian Roque221273456
930GitHub avatar of aluralatamprofesAlura Latam Profes2212121
930GitHub avatar of Amadeo-FrontendAmadeoBon221576781
930GitHub avatar of araujo88Leonardo de Araujo221473774
930GitHub avatar of BritoooDiego Brito22160508
930GitHub avatar of geraldoahnert22154580
930GitHub avatar of hideraldus13Hideraldo Luís22100
930GitHub avatar of kimjoaounJoão Pedro Oliveira2213385
930GitHub avatar of renatooliveiraRenato Oliveira22118543
930GitHub avatar of ThamyresarmThamyres Magalhães2216060
940GitHub avatar of adrianomonteirowebAdriano Monteiro2204191,125
940GitHub avatar of amzotelliAmanda Zotelli22000
940GitHub avatar of c3l3si4nCelesian22070193
940GitHub avatar of dev-marianaMariana Bastos220198198
940GitHub avatar of lucascprazeresLucas Prazeres220114118
940GitHub avatar of samuelematiassamuca220164164
946GitHub avatar of brunocrohBruno Rodrigues219184820
946GitHub avatar of CauanDZNCauan Victor219343376
946GitHub avatar of ceciCeci Fernandes21955
946GitHub avatar of DanSmaRDanilo Martins219634672
946GitHub avatar of jjesusfilhoJosé de Jesus Filho219219260
946GitHub avatar of ShirleyR12Shirley Ramos21933481
946GitHub avatar of thelink2012Denilson das Mercês Amorim2197578
946GitHub avatar of titericzGilberto Titericz Junior2193030
946GitHub avatar of ViniGodoyVinícius Godoy de Mendonça2193637
955GitHub avatar of euclides981Souza G S21877
955GitHub avatar of felipealvessiFelipe Alves218525
955GitHub avatar of klznsBreno Calazans21851,319
955GitHub avatar of LuanaVieira95Luana Vieira2187073
955GitHub avatar of Rafael-Yokoyama21811

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@gustavoguanabara77,424 followers
  • Public contributions leader@isyuricunha40,073 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@isyuricunha40,074 contributions

First collected Dec 6, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Brazil What these numbers mean