Belgium

943 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 46Collected Nov 30, 2025
AntwerpBrusselsGhentBrugesLeuvenLiègeNamur

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Belgium snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of folkeFolke Lemaitre8,6434,0974,155
2GitHub avatar of anthdmAnthony De Meulemeester5,801351,969
3GitHub avatar of driesvintsDries Vints5,3227542,128
4GitHub avatar of freekmurzeFreek Van der Herten5,0652,2843,362
5GitHub avatar of JanDeDobbeleerJan De Dobbeleer3,7081,3671,367
6GitHub avatar of NielsRogge3,6616,0656,065
7GitHub avatar of KevinDockxKevin Dockx3,058101181
8GitHub avatar of snicollStéphane Nicoll2,2964,3835,912
9GitHub avatar of RobinMalfaitRobin Malfait1,9711,6873,349
10GitHub avatar of brendtBrent Roose1,9161,9652,028
11GitHub avatar of CorentinJCorentin Jemine1,8133344
12GitHub avatar of jenssegersJens Segers1,760341,751
13GitHub avatar of bendcBenjamin De Cock1,70300
14GitHub avatar of gillescastelGilles Castel1,69300
15GitHub avatar of Yenthe666Yenthe Van Ginneken1,5583153
16GitHub avatar of hintjensPieter Hintjens1,32700
17GitHub avatar of arthurvrArthur Verschaeve1,29313164
18GitHub avatar of glouppeGilles Louppe1,183129178
19GitHub avatar of erikduboisErik Dubois1,1502,2182,218
20GitHub avatar of nWidartNicolas Widart1,10277
21GitHub avatar of RubenVerborghRuben Verborgh1,100130438
22GitHub avatar of jestemAriaAria Radmehr1,098141356
23GitHub avatar of sebastiandedeyneSebastian De Deyne1,014327327
24GitHub avatar of GillCleerenGill Cleeren1,000150150
25GitHub avatar of MichaelDeBoeyMichaël De Boey9345641,054
26GitHub avatar of JeroenMolsJeroen Mols853360373
27GitHub avatar of fpodooFabien Pinckaers846818
28GitHub avatar of JiaoXianjunJiao Xianjun8435454
29GitHub avatar of bramusBramus827514783
30GitHub avatar of maartenbaMaarten Balliauw8181,0512,128
31GitHub avatar of jonathanslendersJonathan Slenders79689648
32GitHub avatar of SamVerschuerenSam Verschueren775130130
33GitHub avatar of lucasb-eyerLucas Beyer76677145
34GitHub avatar of timdeschryverTim Deschryver762785787
35GitHub avatar of CarbonAeronauticsCarbon Aeronautics72800
36GitHub avatar of elifbilgepElif Bilge Parlak69969190
37GitHub avatar of holly-hackerVariant9686190435
38GitHub avatar of JoviDeCroockJovi De Croock6851,5804,337
39GitHub avatar of mathiasverraesMathias Verraes6800111
40GitHub avatar of corelanc0d3rPeter Van Eeckhoutte672435
41GitHub avatar of tomkerkhoveTom Kerkhove642346467
42GitHub avatar of boelediDidier Boelens62644
43GitHub avatar of lgattoLaurent Gatto6118692,432
43GitHub avatar of radu-mateiRadu Matei611335984
45GitHub avatar of AndrewRadevAndrew Radev607502502
46GitHub avatar of ahmetozluOzlu59966
47GitHub avatar of jedi4everPatrick Debois597116116
48GitHub avatar of maleadtTim Besard5752,0662,238
49GitHub avatar of SavjeeXavier Decuyper571192817
50GitHub avatar of doegoxPhilippe Teuwen569387449
51GitHub avatar of MartijnCuppensMartijn Cuppens5556565
52GitHub avatar of mantissa-Midge Sinnaeve54800
53GitHub avatar of yorikvanhavreYorik van Havre547667667
54GitHub avatar of lynnLynn5414431,200
55GitHub avatar of meyskensMaartje Eyskens527425823
56GitHub avatar of bartjacobsBart Jacobs52601,556
57GitHub avatar of AlexVanderbistAlex Vanderbist5191062,192
57GitHub avatar of ge0ffreyGeoffrey De Smet519175334
59GitHub avatar of estruyfElio Struyf5102,1753,662
60GitHub avatar of plexusArne Brasseur4977731,794
61GitHub avatar of TessilThibaut Goetghebuer-Planchon4954343
62GitHub avatar of AlexandreRoumaAlexandreRouma488222222
62GitHub avatar of neuroprodKris Temmerman488311502
64GitHub avatar of svlandegSofie Van Landeghem467487674
65GitHub avatar of waldo1001waldo46295246
66GitHub avatar of xmeXavier Mertens4381414
67GitHub avatar of jleclancheJerome Leclanche4251692,478
68GitHub avatar of nomisRevSimon Vergauwen423448484
69GitHub avatar of gcpGian-Carlo Pascutto422761,237
70GitHub avatar of cectonCecile Tonglet417189651
71GitHub avatar of DeMoorJasperJasper De Moor414403,721
72GitHub avatar of g00glen00bDimitri408114123
73GitHub avatar of wdecosterWouter De Coster403323551
74GitHub avatar of jvandemoJurgen Van de Moere402058
75GitHub avatar of ForceflowJeroen Baert3971818
76GitHub avatar of sleepy-monaxSleepy Monax3901,3371,337
77GitHub avatar of Amine-SmahiAmine Smahi389160162
78GitHub avatar of unixfoxÉmilien (perso)387856856
79GitHub avatar of riasvdvRias3863232,752
80GitHub avatar of probberechtsPieter Robberechts383465502
81GitHub avatar of ged-odooGéry Debongnie379371400
82GitHub avatar of sleeyaxSleeyax3788382,421
83GitHub avatar of ElianCodesElian3743732,791
83GitHub avatar of lrzLaurent Sansonetti37400
85GitHub avatar of Felix-Web-DevFelix Chen36538268
86GitHub avatar of stephansturgesStephan Sturges35924110
86GitHub avatar of wimdeblauweWim Deblauwe359489489
88GitHub avatar of frederikmeFrederik35800
88GitHub avatar of sbidoulStéphane Bidoul3581,2501,250
90GitHub avatar of wiltonribeiroWilton Neto347090
91GitHub avatar of emresEmre Sevinç34400
92GitHub avatar of wardpeetWard Peeters3391,2781,278
93GitHub avatar of AqroArno Di Nunzio33800
94GitHub avatar of PinkDraconian33723313
95GitHub avatar of willemvbWillem Van Bockstal33600
96GitHub avatar of digimezzoDigimezzo335290290
97GitHub avatar of JdmbsJente De Meyer33422
98GitHub avatar of AhmedGamal2212Ahmed Gamal3294388
99GitHub avatar of amigraveFabien Meghazi3258307
100GitHub avatar of drupolPol Dellaiera3216,8897,395
100GitHub avatar of KommuSoftwilleM_ Van Onsem321667667
102GitHub avatar of wblutFrederik Vanhoutte (W:Blut)31400
103GitHub avatar of goffinet312191565
103GitHub avatar of RaoufGhrissi31277251
103GitHub avatar of zbeyensZiad Beyens3121,9533,013
106GitHub avatar of darobinRobin Berjon311148160
107GitHub avatar of fawazsammaniFawaz Sammani310190190
108GitHub avatar of honoki3071534
109GitHub avatar of DjohnnieJohnny Hooyberghs306522541
110GitHub avatar of mariusandraMarius Andra3052,0932,156
111GitHub avatar of bramvbilsenBram Vanbilsen30312,811
112GitHub avatar of SHAHFAISAL80shah faisal300133133
113GitHub avatar of lenyPierre-Antoine Delnatte299564,287
114GitHub avatar of andypetrellaAndy Petrella29741303
114GitHub avatar of XamlBrewerDiederik Krols297712
116GitHub avatar of asassoyeAndrew SASSOYE295015
116GitHub avatar of xdammanXavier Damman295643643
118GitHub avatar of fniessenFabrice Niessen293110
119GitHub avatar of JuthoJutho291343343
120GitHub avatar of rubensworksRuben Taelman2905,3535,584
121GitHub avatar of blegatBenoît Legat2891,7531,753
121GitHub avatar of rubenvanasscheRuben Van Assche2896141,360
123GitHub avatar of amine0110Mohammed El Amine Mokhtari28075889
124GitHub avatar of MafiasourceMichael278208295
125GitHub avatar of wimleersWim Leers2771415
126GitHub avatar of tmdsTom Deseyn274646646
127GitHub avatar of DragonBeM van Dam27379343
128GitHub avatar of tobrunTobrun27053424
128GitHub avatar of wme7Manuel A. Diaz2701998
130GitHub avatar of moodymudskipperAntoine Fabri2691,0601,060
131GitHub avatar of benbovyBenoit Bovy265394394
132GitHub avatar of peterroelantsPeter Roelants2632727
133GitHub avatar of maxvoltarTim Van Damme259366
134GitHub avatar of gjbexGeert Jan Bex25714,93615,018
135GitHub avatar of mempirateJonas Bostoen2548671,549
135GitHub avatar of pietercolpaertPieter Colpaert254701701
137GitHub avatar of casperiv0Casper Iversen253264,867
138GitHub avatar of jeroendesloovereJeroen Desloovere2462122
139GitHub avatar of nyamsprodignace nyamagana butera2451,4451,445
139GitHub avatar of PlanckePlancke24521,132
141GitHub avatar of jansenbeBert Jansen244521562
141GitHub avatar of Julien00859Julien Castiaux (juc)244392531
143GitHub avatar of simongeilfusSimon Geilfus24111
144GitHub avatar of abiggerhammerMeredith L. Patterson23900
144GitHub avatar of lrq3000Stephen Karl Larroque239213213
146GitHub avatar of koyingChris Browet2384646
146GitHub avatar of KrisBuytaertKris Buytaert238170170
146GitHub avatar of lefredFrédéric Descamps23880195
146GitHub avatar of suzanbaertSuzan23811
150GitHub avatar of norswapnorswap2361,9641,964
151GitHub avatar of kchapelierKevin Chapelier22900
151GitHub avatar of RobinHerbotsRobin Herbots2291212
153GitHub avatar of AdrianMrnAdriaan Marain2284230
153GitHub avatar of aiXanderXander Steenbrugge2281,3101,497
153GitHub avatar of gillesdemeyGilles De Mey228526876
156GitHub avatar of fdbFrederik De Bleser2254621,875
157GitHub avatar of BlackIkeEagleIke Devolder224150150
158GitHub avatar of johanvosJohan Vos223313313
159GitHub avatar of FraPochettiFrancesco Pochetti222100275
159GitHub avatar of StephaneDelcroixStephane Delcroix222268308
161GitHub avatar of burtenshaw2211,6711,687
161GitHub avatar of jlaineJeremy Lainé221603603
163GitHub avatar of LnL7Daiderd Jordan220271,352
164GitHub avatar of geertuGeert Uytterhoeven219284284
164GitHub avatar of ha7ilmAndrás Retzler2192828
166GitHub avatar of MamboleooLouis Hoebregts21702
166GitHub avatar of mattcastersMatt Casters2174747
166GitHub avatar of yreynhoutYves Reynhout2175252
169GitHub avatar of MarieLynneBlockMarie-Lynne Block216246280
169GitHub avatar of matt77hiasMatthias Moulin216159164
171GitHub avatar of LaymerIgor K2141024
172GitHub avatar of JellevermandereJelle Vermandere20933
172GitHub avatar of rubenvRuben Vermeersch209221,282
172GitHub avatar of simon-tigerSimon Tiger20900
175GitHub avatar of 9elmaz9Dzhelianchyk2081,0011,011
176GitHub avatar of boegelKenneth Hoste2074,9595,653
176GitHub avatar of JF002JF2075555
176GitHub avatar of nicoverbruggenNico Verbruggen207168233
176GitHub avatar of vincentcoxVincent Cox2071733
180GitHub avatar of wouterverweirderWouter Verweirder206411,358
181GitHub avatar of GlenDCGlen De Cauwsemaecker2051,4532,763
181GitHub avatar of JorenSixJoren Six2056060
183GitHub avatar of ThomasLecocqThomas Lecocq200240240
184GitHub avatar of dries-cDries C198981,579
184GitHub avatar of jovanbulckJo Van Bulck198219219
186GitHub avatar of gijsrogeGijs Rogé1972669
187GitHub avatar of markakashmarkakash1961,1601,741
188GitHub avatar of AlexisTMAlexis Paques19487496
188GitHub avatar of AntoineSoeteweyAntoine Soetewey194218366
188GitHub avatar of jwijffels194325325
191GitHub avatar of matrixiseStéphane Wirtel193113490
192GitHub avatar of PhilmodPhilippe Modard1921337
192GitHub avatar of tcoopmanThomas Coopman1925353
194GitHub avatar of cudesoKoen Van Impe191297297
194GitHub avatar of quentinhocdeQuentin Hocdé1912626
196GitHub avatar of IgnaceMaesIgnace Maes1902682,655
197GitHub avatar of eschnoueschnou189146942
197GitHub avatar of francois-rozetFrançois Rozet1893522,034
199GitHub avatar of brechtvlBrecht Van Lommel188551551
200GitHub avatar of filipschFilip Schouwenaars1851180
200GitHub avatar of gbaekeGeert Baeke185140197
200GitHub avatar of karygauss03Karim Omrane (kaom)185729865
203GitHub avatar of deepcloudlabsBinnur KURT1849531,056
203GitHub avatar of seutjeSteve De Jonghe184140140
205GitHub avatar of alexanderameyeAlexander Ameye183172172
206GitHub avatar of rmarxRobin Marx18190119
207GitHub avatar of davideasDavide Steduto18011
208GitHub avatar of dduportalDamien Duportal1798,7049,074
209GitHub avatar of steffestSteffest178122122
210GitHub avatar of brechtsandersBrecht Sanders1771,1781,178
211GitHub avatar of jgillisJoris Gillis176806806
211GitHub avatar of octonatoRenato Cavalcanti1765231,365
211GitHub avatar of willemdhWillem D'Haese17622
214GitHub avatar of wouterdsWouter1757608,348
215GitHub avatar of andreascretenAndreas Creten1731717
215GitHub avatar of bnjjjCoenen Benjamin173469802
217GitHub avatar of btjBart Jacobs172723723
218GitHub avatar of lailabougriaLaila Bougria171374873
218GitHub avatar of m4tt72Yassine Fathi171275,052
220GitHub avatar of belgattitudeSébastien Vanvelthem1692,1952,200
221GitHub avatar of xdoubleuXander Warszawski167277291
222GitHub avatar of GMvandeVenGido van de Ven1661212
223GitHub avatar of AdriVanHoudtAdri Van Houdt16563,417
224GitHub avatar of ClooosCloos164267267
225GitHub avatar of icidassetSteven Vandevelde163280294
225GitHub avatar of n3odym3Neodyme16355
225GitHub avatar of techwithpatPatrick Tshibanda16377
228GitHub avatar of ColinDuquesnoyColin Duquesnoy16200
228GitHub avatar of jorisschellekensJoris Schellekens1622001,537
228GitHub avatar of sandrinodimattiaSandrino Di Mattia162207224
231GitHub avatar of pixelineAlexandre Plennevaux161202,255
231GitHub avatar of stephanjStephan Janssen1611,8221,822
231GitHub avatar of tijldeneutTijl Deneut161100100
234GitHub avatar of anymaniaxVictor159155193
234GitHub avatar of BartVandewoestyneBart Vandewoestyne1595151
234GitHub avatar of cedricveCédric Verstraeten1591,2044,132
234GitHub avatar of dsebastienSebastien Dubois1591,1631,403
234GitHub avatar of MichielDerhaegMichiel Derhaeg1592930
234GitHub avatar of ValemVRValem15966
240GitHub avatar of ibellIan Bell158373395
240GitHub avatar of nicolas-vanNicolas Vanhoren158113113
240GitHub avatar of roderikRoderik van der Veer1584,3957,550
243GitHub avatar of JanVanHaarenJan Van Haaren1571111
244GitHub avatar of driaugDries Augustyns1562313,047
244GitHub avatar of frederikprijckFrederik Prijck1569201,129
244GitHub avatar of gkourosGeorge Kouros1561673
244GitHub avatar of ml-evsMatthew Evans1562,3393,259
244GitHub avatar of WolfrWolfr156362362
249GitHub avatar of luc-tielenLuc Tielen155622,749
249GitHub avatar of sebastiaanlucaSebastiaan Luca155216,595
249GitHub avatar of tijsverkoyenTijs Verkoyen155285384
252GitHub avatar of aeonSolutionsMiguel Tomas Silva1541,3881,388
252GitHub avatar of koenvervloesemKoen Vervloesem1541821
254GitHub avatar of JoniVRJoni Van Roost15333
255GitHub avatar of dannywillemsDanny Willems1515,0425,463
255GitHub avatar of MindSystemmMindSystem15100
255GitHub avatar of yrosseelYves Rosseel151119119
258GitHub avatar of charliememoryLiqian Ma150918
258GitHub avatar of debrouwereStijn Debrouwere1508080
260GitHub avatar of DepechieGlenn Versweyveld149114535
260GitHub avatar of FDelporteFrank Delporte1491,0211,283
260GitHub avatar of zoobabBenjamin Henrion1496262
263GitHub avatar of ddewaeleDavy De Waele1487176
263GitHub avatar of nielsdosNiels Dossche1484,74810,923
263GitHub avatar of sdebruynSam Debruyn148189556
266GitHub avatar of hazcodNiels Hofmans147333334
267GitHub avatar of BenLauwensBen Lauwens1465858
267GitHub avatar of BramVanroyBram Vanroy146277398
267GitHub avatar of madnificentAad Versteden146616616
270GitHub avatar of JanpotJan Potoms1451,5401,558
271GitHub avatar of Alexander-BarthAlexander Barth144707707
271GitHub avatar of DerSchmaleDavid Lenaerts14433
271GitHub avatar of erickokEric Kok1442020
271GitHub avatar of UtopiahFabien Benetou1448888
275GitHub avatar of NikomsNicolas De Boose14222
275GitHub avatar of ThijsFerynThijs Feryn142119119
277GitHub avatar of AzdineElJattariAzdine1411212
277GitHub avatar of paolo-de-rosaPaolo De Rosa141279608
279GitHub avatar of devoxx4kidsDevoxx4Kids13900
279GitHub avatar of geoffreydhuyvettersGeoffrey Dhuyvetters13988
281GitHub avatar of Ivo-Balbaertibalbaert138911
281GitHub avatar of patrickallaertPatrick Allaert13888
283GitHub avatar of Chris00Christophe Troestler137216462
283GitHub avatar of simonechSimone Chiaretta13734
283GitHub avatar of zeroeightysixRidan Vandenbergh137279354
286GitHub avatar of boblemarinboblemarin1364040
286GitHub avatar of cvandeplasChristophe Vandeplas136338644
286GitHub avatar of pdawyndtPeter Dawyndt1364444
289GitHub avatar of obonaventureOlivier Bonaventure1353434
290GitHub avatar of cbeylsChristophe Beyls1342481,391
290GitHub avatar of rcannoodRobrecht Cannoodt1342,5093,512
292GitHub avatar of bartbutenaers133423423
292GitHub avatar of cmoulliardCharles Moulliard1332,8212,821
292GitHub avatar of fdSimon Menke133562,096
292GitHub avatar of MattiasBuelensMattias Buelens1331,2151,365
292GitHub avatar of mikekestemontMike Kestemont1338686
292GitHub avatar of tivisseTivisse133108397
298GitHub avatar of ephysAlyx1328989
298GitHub avatar of nathanvdaNathan Van der Auwera13211,042
298GitHub avatar of sebsanSebastien Sanfilippo13222
298GitHub avatar of thierrymichelThierry Michel1322147
302GitHub avatar of lucdekensLucD13177
302GitHub avatar of Martinusbemartin coulon13100
302GitHub avatar of samvloeberghsSam Vloeberghs13171,160
305GitHub avatar of helinsAdam Helinski13016279
305GitHub avatar of JoeriHermansJoeri Hermans130101,750
305GitHub avatar of MichielDeMeyMichiel De Mey13081,308
305GitHub avatar of MichielStockMichiel Stock1305656
309GitHub avatar of nickjanssenNick Janssen1292121
310GitHub avatar of ddmkrDieter De Mesmaeker12802,047
310GitHub avatar of ti-moTimo Beckers128405594
312GitHub avatar of brunowBruno Wernimont12700
313GitHub avatar of m0h4xLinux Fish12688
314GitHub avatar of delabasseeDavid Delabassée1257341
314GitHub avatar of frankpepermansFrank Pepermans1251051,274
314GitHub avatar of WoomymyWoomyrtille125488785
317GitHub avatar of aktauNicolas Hillegeer124118118
317GitHub avatar of ShakilAhmmedShakil Ahmmed1244774
319GitHub avatar of tvcutsemTom Van Cutsem12233
320GitHub avatar of peterdesmetPeter Desmet1212,0022,179
320GitHub avatar of podiumdesuWeihong Wang12100
322GitHub avatar of francisdbFrancis De Brabandere1201,0941,094
322GitHub avatar of jslegersJohn Slegers120139139
322GitHub avatar of teddykishiTeddy Kishi1201616
325GitHub avatar of helxszxsz1192121
325GitHub avatar of IraKorshunova11900
325GitHub avatar of TheDauntlessJeroen Beckers119302302
328GitHub avatar of bryanhonofBryan Honof1184901,061
328GitHub avatar of frederik-jacquesFrederik Jacques11811
328GitHub avatar of JosPolflietJos Polfliet1184271
328GitHub avatar of q-uintQuint Daenen11891368
332GitHub avatar of DeniKhalikovDeni11725
332GitHub avatar of driesdepoorterDries Depoorter1170742
334GitHub avatar of yakudooKarim Maaloul11600
335GitHub avatar of qmfrederikFrederik Carlier115512512
335GitHub avatar of rahafaljundiRahaf11500
337GitHub avatar of tbalthazarThomas Balthazar1148787
338GitHub avatar of jandotJan Aerts1131616
338GitHub avatar of yztongzhanZhan Tong11311
340GitHub avatar of barcheBart Janssens112172172
340GitHub avatar of vankasteeljJean van Kasteel112303303
342GitHub avatar of ljacometLouis Jacomet111577577
342GitHub avatar of oswaldoludwigOswaldo Ludwig11111
342GitHub avatar of OyaCanliOya Canli11125567
342GitHub avatar of SemilogoDanSemilogo(Dan)111143724
346GitHub avatar of adolfo-rtAdolfo Rodriguez Tsouroukdissian11022
346GitHub avatar of bart6114110238966
346GitHub avatar of entropitorJens Claes110221,279
346GitHub avatar of kkostovKonstantin1106851,025
346GitHub avatar of madewulfMartin De Wulf110221258
346GitHub avatar of stiiifffSteve Degosserie110300539
352GitHub avatar of danielemarinazzoDaniele Marinazzo1092546
352GitHub avatar of intika10933
352GitHub avatar of stephantulStephan Tulkens1096461,100
352GitHub avatar of svenvcSven Van Caekenberghe109913913
356GitHub avatar of AthouJérémie Panzer108695695
356GitHub avatar of FrenzieFrans de Jonge108936951
356GitHub avatar of titouanciTitou108119931
356GitHub avatar of wdkeyser02Willy De Keyser1084545
360GitHub avatar of CodeDeadCodeDead106420890
360GitHub avatar of GeertBellekensGeert Bellekens1066364
360GitHub avatar of gotchaGodefroid Chapelle1068383
360GitHub avatar of luckylykLionel Brouyère1061616
360GitHub avatar of netsenseiMatthias Vandermaesen1061414
360GitHub avatar of pipauwelPieter Pauwels1061010
360GitHub avatar of veeweeToon Verwerft106485485
367GitHub avatar of apennisiAndrea Pennisi105428
367GitHub avatar of Lionh34rtLionh34rt10537688
367GitHub avatar of nbyouriYouri Mouton105011
367GitHub avatar of wannesm1056671
371GitHub avatar of jbelienJonathan Beliën1045791,691
371GitHub avatar of jodogneSébastien Jodogne104323323
371GitHub avatar of PJB3005Pieter-Jan Briers1041,2571,487
374GitHub avatar of FaziletKosure10300
374GitHub avatar of huysentruitwhuysentruitw10393100
376GitHub avatar of GeertDDGeert DD10100
376GitHub avatar of MartichouMartin André1012202,118
376GitHub avatar of obiwacAymeric Wibo1011,3962,915
376GitHub avatar of on-osHelen1014646
376GitHub avatar of SaegusaeSeagoose101672
376GitHub avatar of SebaDeleSebastien Deleersnyder101107107
376GitHub avatar of tatchiCorentin Leruth101126321
383GitHub avatar of blambeauBernard Lambeau100155157
383GitHub avatar of nabilovNabil LARIBI10000
383GitHub avatar of robbederksRobbe Derks100140509
386GitHub avatar of codinsonnThorr Stevens99180793
386GitHub avatar of jelledruytsJelle Druyts996161
386GitHub avatar of johanjanssensJohan Janssens993451
386GitHub avatar of keyboard-slayerJordan99134188
386GitHub avatar of olblakOlivier Vernin991,1531,213
391GitHub avatar of beNativeTim Sinaeve982828
391GitHub avatar of ghermansGlenn Hermans988686
391GitHub avatar of hostepPieter Hoste98204236
391GitHub avatar of JohanDegraeveJohan Degraeve986666
391GitHub avatar of krisvKris Verlaenen982631
391GitHub avatar of rdehuyssRonald Dehuysser98233658
397GitHub avatar of andrealaniAndrea Lani9700
397GitHub avatar of andyvandAndy Vandijck97371372
397GitHub avatar of dvoituronDenis Voituron97724724
397GitHub avatar of kristofaKristof Adriaenssens9766
397GitHub avatar of matttbeMatthieu Baerts979,0289,155
397GitHub avatar of raystef6697179179
397GitHub avatar of seduboisSébastien Dubois9722678
404GitHub avatar of JanVanRyswyckJan Van Ryswyck961212
404GitHub avatar of jonsneyersJon Sneyers96232232
404GitHub avatar of meyerjJohannes Meyer96172,548
404GitHub avatar of renatolondRenato "Lond" Cerqueira96835872
404GitHub avatar of seifgneedySaif Genidy9695179
409GitHub avatar of jlambeJulien Lambé95261698
409GitHub avatar of otoukebriOussema TOUKEBRI9522
409GitHub avatar of qkaiserQuentin Kaiser95460461
409GitHub avatar of tbarbetteTom Barbette95265265
409GitHub avatar of YannaelYann-Aël Le Borgne951113
414GitHub avatar of JerenauxJerome Renaux9421,282
415GitHub avatar of alexandrelambertyAlexandre Lamberty932557
415GitHub avatar of davybrionDavy Brion9300
415GitHub avatar of fastlorenzoLorenzo Bernardi931301,236
415GitHub avatar of snakesonabrainBruno Stuyts933737
415GitHub avatar of stijnsandersStijn Sanders93122122
420GitHub avatar of bartlannoeyeBart Lannoeye92016
420GitHub avatar of cedkCédric Krier921,4631,472
420GitHub avatar of doomhzDumitru Glavan9200
420GitHub avatar of ecomdesignbeSteve Vandenbossche92299322
420GitHub avatar of ElNiak92262354
420GitHub avatar of LauwedLaura Durieux92177354
420GitHub avatar of LoriKarikariLori Karikari9246345
420GitHub avatar of mauromoralesMauro Morales921,0161,209
420GitHub avatar of srendersSteven Renders9222
429GitHub avatar of redfast0091225229
429GitHub avatar of xivkBen Abelshausen91521,234
431GitHub avatar of DrLex0Alexander Thomas903434
431GitHub avatar of KurtDeGreeffKurt De Greeff9044
433GitHub avatar of fvilersFabian Vilers89108900
433GitHub avatar of ghuysmans891717
433GitHub avatar of gvanasGilles Van Assche892020
433GitHub avatar of hansottHans Ott891,8551,855
433GitHub avatar of schalonerSteve Chaloner89132826
438GitHub avatar of eviasGrégory Saive883453
438GitHub avatar of mauritsvanreesMaurits van Rees883,0043,004
438GitHub avatar of raphael-ernaelstenRaphaël Ernaelsten8800
438GitHub avatar of SabatinoMasalaSabatino Masala882042,786
438GitHub avatar of Smile4everGeoffrey De Belie883232
438GitHub avatar of srgvgSerge van Ginderachter882601,446
438GitHub avatar of TraderStfStéphane Moureau8800
445GitHub avatar of andyprasetyaAndy Prasetya8729
445GitHub avatar of jsiebensJohan Siebens878590
445GitHub avatar of sarbogastSebastien Arbogast8710449
445GitHub avatar of timdpTim De Pauw874096
445GitHub avatar of Wouter01Wouter Hennen87102,769
445GitHub avatar of yannforgetYann Forget87405522
451GitHub avatar of coekieWouter Coekaerts86146171
451GitHub avatar of elsmrElias Meire86581604
451GitHub avatar of joostdecockJoost De Cock86973979
451GitHub avatar of rdebusscherRudy De Busscher8622
451GitHub avatar of StephenAbbottStephen Abbott Pugh861212
451GitHub avatar of Wings30306Joke Heyndels86172172
457GitHub avatar of mromdhaniMohamed Romdhani8555
457GitHub avatar of twintersThomas Winters8511579
459GitHub avatar of antoinepairetAntoine Pairet8410440
459GitHub avatar of antonioalmeidaAntónio Almeida8467170
459GitHub avatar of EloiStreeÉloi Strée847,3577,402
459GitHub avatar of lukin0110Maarten Huijsmans848585
459GitHub avatar of majksnerNikola Majksner8433
459GitHub avatar of MatthiasBenaetsMatthias Benaets84299498
459GitHub avatar of NielsvanpachNiels Vanpachtenbeke843381,743
459GitHub avatar of vStoneJan vStone844646
467GitHub avatar of combefisSébastien Combéfis832121
467GitHub avatar of FremyCompanyFrançois REMY8325177
467GitHub avatar of lvthilloLorenz Vanthillo83143166
467GitHub avatar of maximevinceMaxime Vincent83161879
467GitHub avatar of mousecpnEdSong835858
467GitHub avatar of pdebuylPierre de Buyl835252
467GitHub avatar of PeterHimschootPeter Himschoot838080
467GitHub avatar of tovrstraToon Verstraelen831,1691,169
467GitHub avatar of zoroarchZorovsky Zarch8300
476GitHub avatar of bertmelisBert Melis82133140
476GitHub avatar of chrisroadmapChris Smith82517571
476GitHub avatar of espinielliEnrico Spinielli82613613
476GitHub avatar of futttafrank goossens824646
476GitHub avatar of IndustruinoIndustruino8200
476GitHub avatar of josdJos De Roo821,6531,653
476GitHub avatar of pieterprovoostPieter Provoost829981,346
476GitHub avatar of wgetWilliam Gathoye8200
476GitHub avatar of xavierdecosterXavier Decoster82659
485GitHub avatar of azerupiMathieu David813972
485GitHub avatar of cybersecurity-devCyber Threat Defence Lab811,0961,242
485GitHub avatar of egeerardynEgon Geerardyn8188
485GitHub avatar of GregoirevdaVan der Auwermeulen Grégoire8130936
485GitHub avatar of gysenlionelGysen Lionel8166
485GitHub avatar of psi29aBret Curtis814071,714
485GitHub avatar of rememberYouTerencio Agozzino81334
485GitHub avatar of roelvangilsRoel Van Gils8199123
485GitHub avatar of TYsewynTim Ysewyn8111,439
494GitHub avatar of alexvanboxelAlex Van Boxel8029283
494GitHub avatar of erdesigns-euERDesigns - Ernst Reidinga80401,105
494GitHub avatar of halilertekinHalil Ertekin80201,430
494GitHub avatar of hohHugo Herter80382865
494GitHub avatar of pouriyajamshidiPouriya Jamshidi80484484
494GitHub avatar of RaphaelJRaphael Javaux8035
494GitHub avatar of veloxyKevin Vandenborne802407
494GitHub avatar of webmaeMiloon8000
502GitHub avatar of 0asaVincent Botta7931,459
502GitHub avatar of fpietteFrançois PIETTE7911
502GitHub avatar of jeertmansJérome Eertmans791,0121,207
502GitHub avatar of jverdeyenJoeri Verdeyen7901,464
502GitHub avatar of meduzenMehdi79184238
502GitHub avatar of nathanhubensNathan Hubens79103109
502GitHub avatar of pieterclaerhoutPieter Claerhout7926111,663
502GitHub avatar of xssChauhanShikhar Chauhan796289
510GitHub avatar of amzilayoubAMZIL Ayoub78811
510GitHub avatar of chanukyapatnaikChanukya Patnaik7800
510GitHub avatar of corriebarCorrie Bartelheimer7800
510GitHub avatar of Kittnz782231
510GitHub avatar of stefanvdStefan Van Damme781531,018
510GitHub avatar of thomasvdsThomas Vanderstraeten7802
510GitHub avatar of TomCoolsTom Cools78170345
517GitHub avatar of dries007Dries007772634
517GitHub avatar of EliotVUEliot77346346
517GitHub avatar of fabienFabien Franzen7700
517GitHub avatar of falsFilipe Augusto Lima de Souza7758355
517GitHub avatar of felixweyneFelix Weyne7700
517GitHub avatar of jogoldJonathan Goldwasser77541,938
523GitHub avatar of ChristopheVersieuxWazaBe7644
523GitHub avatar of merlijn-sebrechtsMerlijn Sebrechts76114114
523GitHub avatar of souvikg10SOUVIK GHOSH7630251
523GitHub avatar of themr0cFabrice Flore-Thébault761,7701,770
523GitHub avatar of ToJansTom Janssens7600
523GitHub avatar of VolesNiels Dequeker761010
529GitHub avatar of cimmSimon Schoeters7573720
529GitHub avatar of ciortanmadalinaIDEAS LAB7500
529GitHub avatar of KenN7Ken751143
529GitHub avatar of mohammedSlimaniSlimani Mohammed751448
529GitHub avatar of phochstePatrick Hochstenbach751,0801,080
529GitHub avatar of sirjonasxx7533
529GitHub avatar of YsorokoYaroslav Soroko75277277
536GitHub avatar of beledouxdenisDenis Ledoux74104224
536GitHub avatar of iSachSacha Lewin7468365
536GitHub avatar of jacmetPeter Korsgaard74401401
536GitHub avatar of LumpBloom7Derrick Timmermans74849980
536GitHub avatar of Maescool741414
536GitHub avatar of rubdosRuben De Smet74238238
536GitHub avatar of SamBstormSamuel Legrain74504504
536GitHub avatar of ShusshuBenoit Billington7434150
536GitHub avatar of visibilityspotsJan Collijs74199199
545GitHub avatar of 0BuRner7344
545GitHub avatar of ehiggsEwan Higgs7344
545GitHub avatar of fvanroie73144144
545GitHub avatar of GaloisField2718Galois Field73304800
545GitHub avatar of mabdullahsariMuhammed Sari7368771
545GitHub avatar of sdebackerSamuel De Backer735401,028
545GitHub avatar of svanimpeSteven Van Impe736767
545GitHub avatar of xvrhXavier H.731,3691,895
553GitHub avatar of arianpasqualiArian Pasquali725082
553GitHub avatar of benyaminsalimiBenyamin Salimi721430
553GitHub avatar of nightwolfzRyan M.72116
553GitHub avatar of vincentclaesVincent Claes7269747
553GitHub avatar of YannickReYannick Reekmans7233110
553GitHub avatar of ZubnixErik De Rijcke722121
559GitHub avatar of Asif-Iqbal-BhattiAsif_em2r711010
559GitHub avatar of BrainBaconBrian Jesse7169102
559GitHub avatar of djbeDavid Jennes712101,751
559GitHub avatar of hdavidhenri711818
559GitHub avatar of ianchanningIan Channing711321,425
559GitHub avatar of jensbrehmenJens Brehmen7100
559GitHub avatar of PermanAtayevPerman Atayev7103
559GitHub avatar of scambierSimon Cambier71179198
559GitHub avatar of SitebaseWim Mostmans715,6936,008
559GitHub avatar of vormplusJan Vantomme7111
569GitHub avatar of acrobatJeroen Thora70133134
569GitHub avatar of alvarogutyerrezÁlvaro A. Gutiérrez-Vargas7000
569GitHub avatar of claesenmMarc Claesen7033
569GitHub avatar of devrntJonas De Vrient7080104
569GitHub avatar of hadifarAmir Hadifar702222
569GitHub avatar of kunegisJérôme KUNEGIS70139139
569GitHub avatar of lathoubBart De Lathouwer70436436
569GitHub avatar of LoucioleLou !70278279
569GitHub avatar of mvdbeekMarius van den Beek703,3923,392
569GitHub avatar of noteedVõ Minh Thu701,6992,110
569GitHub avatar of philippebackPhilippe Back7033
569GitHub avatar of TimGeyssensTim Geyssens7088
581GitHub avatar of ariochTom De Vylder691616
581GitHub avatar of drdynscriptPhilippe De Pauw - Waterschoot6971216
581GitHub avatar of h-celHydro-Climate Extremes Lab – Ghent University6933
581GitHub avatar of indieterminacyJonathan McHugh6922
581GitHub avatar of iooneriooner693737
581GitHub avatar of kevinbungeneersKevin Bungeneers6924160
581GitHub avatar of lab101Kris Meeusen6930338
581GitHub avatar of maasgGerard Maas690232
581GitHub avatar of MathMachadoNelio Machado69289289
581GitHub avatar of soxofaanStefaan Lippens691,7251,823
581GitHub avatar of timdamsTim Dams6980243
592GitHub avatar of amrfaissal6819
592GitHub avatar of backkemMichiel De Backker68106106
592GitHub avatar of diogodanielsoaresferreiraDiogo Ferreira68731,344
592GitHub avatar of DylanVanAsscheDylan Van Assche68533544
592GitHub avatar of LovelySantalovely_santa6811
592GitHub avatar of MarDiehlMartin Diehl68899899
592GitHub avatar of MaximvdwMaxim Van de Wynckel681,0891,115
592GitHub avatar of omar-sherif9992Omar Sherif Ali6848206
592GitHub avatar of smitsRuben Smits6833
592GitHub avatar of stephaneeyStephane Eyskens684848
592GitHub avatar of yugecinRobin681671,020
603GitHub avatar of BelenarHannes Lowette673737
603GitHub avatar of BramDC3Bram De Coninck674990
603GitHub avatar of EliovpElio674343
603GitHub avatar of jarnedemeulemeesterJarne Demeulemeester67151195
603GitHub avatar of michaelarnautsMichaël Arnauts6770102
603GitHub avatar of OObatwomanOOAnne Collet6700
603GitHub avatar of Sch3lpTim Schraepen67136526
603GitHub avatar of vanakenmMartin Van Aken67149913
611GitHub avatar of borisrorsvortBoris Rorsvort6611311
611GitHub avatar of BroodcoMaxime Broodcoorens662092
611GitHub avatar of delboy1978ukDerek Stephen McLean664992,230
611GitHub avatar of driesengGert Driesen663232
611GitHub avatar of haliliceylanHalil İbrahim ceylan6647420
611GitHub avatar of lipelipPhilippe Thronte6600
611GitHub avatar of lskbrNilo Menezes662626
611GitHub avatar of MatthiasValvekensMatthias Valvekens66317464
611GitHub avatar of stecbStefano Ceschi Berrini6641,115
611GitHub avatar of wimgWim Godden66152152
611GitHub avatar of wouelletteWilliam Ouellette6621,720
622GitHub avatar of bmichotteBenjamin Michotte65732,188
622GitHub avatar of Chino159Boy Chino6522
622GitHub avatar of codeagencybeFabio Tielen65221,315
622GitHub avatar of derecksonSébastien Santoro65300524
622GitHub avatar of kvaesKarim Vaes655765
622GitHub avatar of matvp91Matthias65882981
622GitHub avatar of mikhawaMichael J. Pitz659301,035
622GitHub avatar of tvlooyTom Van Looy652525
622GitHub avatar of vanlooverenkoenKoen Van Looveren659772,398
622GitHub avatar of vertonghenbBenjamin Vertonghen651199
632GitHub avatar of bddvlprbddvlpr64831901
632GitHub avatar of Bond-009641,2571,260
632GitHub avatar of chtonBram De Buyser64113
632GitHub avatar of lvermeulenLuk Vermeulen644242
632GitHub avatar of RomehMRomeh6402,130
632GitHub avatar of swentelKristof De Jaeger6400
632GitHub avatar of WouterSioenWouter Sioen6472,043
632GitHub avatar of zachdZachary6472570
640GitHub avatar of daqhrisdaqhris63651655
640GitHub avatar of j0r1Jori Liesenborgs63442442
640GitHub avatar of janmoesenJan Moesen634949
640GitHub avatar of jfrescoJosé Fresco6311
640GitHub avatar of teranexJeroen633939
640GitHub avatar of VlSomersVladimir Somers6383272
640GitHub avatar of xewlKen Verhaegen634819
647GitHub avatar of aabda96Alexis Abda624198
647GitHub avatar of AnnaSasDevAnna Sas622,4373,094
647GitHub avatar of artusArtus Vranken626144
647GitHub avatar of boilingbrainsBoilingbrains6200
647GitHub avatar of DenBeke621515
647GitHub avatar of ebeaufayEmeric Beaufays626969
647GitHub avatar of jsebrechJoeri Sebrechts62229229
647GitHub avatar of juliendelplanqueJulien Delplanque6233
647GitHub avatar of laraneaKristof Leroux6200
647GitHub avatar of mairyjJulien Mairy (Printer'n Beer)6233
647GitHub avatar of nicoeNicolas Évrard62295295
647GitHub avatar of NoUseFreakDries De Peuter62162,867
647GitHub avatar of skyfloogleFloogle62436436
647GitHub avatar of timrijckaertTim Rijckaert6238
647GitHub avatar of wgroeneveldWouter6275134
647GitHub avatar of xureixurei62146146
663GitHub avatar of AnthodpntAnthony Du Pont6100
663GitHub avatar of FlightControl-UserSven Van de Velde61910
663GitHub avatar of GdewildeGertjan "GJ" De Wilde6130779
663GitHub avatar of ninewiseFelix Van der Jeugt611818
663GitHub avatar of ovitrifOvi Trif61791,408
663GitHub avatar of parhamoyanParham Oyan613753
663GitHub avatar of r-vdpRamses611,2932,060
663GitHub avatar of RootSoftTomas Verhelst611127
663GitHub avatar of ToxicMushroomMerlijn61165242
672GitHub avatar of Alm0stEthicalDavid Tanasescu60881,498
672GitHub avatar of BrechtDeManBrecht De Man6000
672GitHub avatar of ctroupinCharles Troupin60183200
672GitHub avatar of DuologicJeroen Op 't Eynde601,0731,919
672GitHub avatar of DvergarCaribou (lraymond)60112524
672GitHub avatar of fbrazaBraza Faouzi602831
672GitHub avatar of frontendfrontFront-end Front601919
672GitHub avatar of krvajalMiguel Carvajal603554
672GitHub avatar of PieEatingNinjasPieter Nijs601527
672GitHub avatar of pjaspersPiet Jaspers60156156
672GitHub avatar of pureMic when working on PURE6000
672GitHub avatar of rienRien60226297
672GitHub avatar of toloveruMichael De Roover6022
672GitHub avatar of tracher999tracher 9996000
672GitHub avatar of vdhpieterPieter Van der Haegen60151,784
672GitHub avatar of willmoffatWill Moffat6000
688GitHub avatar of arnovandashArno van Wyk59513
688GitHub avatar of bluebeelSaïkou Barry59121,271
688GitHub avatar of bparmentierBruno Parmentier5944
688GitHub avatar of brechtmBrecht Machiels595050
688GitHub avatar of code4cakecode4cake5949
688GitHub avatar of dawoeDave Woestenborghs594747
688GitHub avatar of FalkoJosephFalko Joseph5955
688GitHub avatar of MaxservaisMaxime Servais59721,181
688GitHub avatar of mlrcbsousaManuel Sousa59139212
688GitHub avatar of perevoznykSerhiy Perevoznyk5922
688GitHub avatar of ThierryOThierry Onkelinx59831951
688GitHub avatar of TimBroddinTim Broddin591252,328
688GitHub avatar of ulsgksUlysse5950526
688GitHub avatar of zainmehdiZain5900
702GitHub avatar of allsey87Michael Allwright58175230
702GitHub avatar of amedeeAmedee Van Gasse581,2801,281
702GitHub avatar of AntoinePassemiersAntoine Passemiers5863822
702GitHub avatar of bgotinkBram Gotink58364414
702GitHub avatar of BioBoostNico De Witte5801
702GitHub avatar of fmoralescFelipe Morales5822
702GitHub avatar of gogoprogGauthier Billot582872,906
702GitHub avatar of GorashChristophe Matthieu58108284
702GitHub avatar of kdwinterKenneth De Winter5843,152
702GitHub avatar of kelorianeKevin58136136
702GitHub avatar of lucAsC87Luca Cavallo5877382
702GitHub avatar of MattdlMatthias De Lange5800
702GitHub avatar of NickyMeulemanNicky Meuleman58186250
702GitHub avatar of opietersOlivier Pieters5866
702GitHub avatar of QuentinGeerts58219219
702GitHub avatar of SergeyParamonovSergey Paramonov58088
702GitHub avatar of sherpalAntoine Doeraene588484
702GitHub avatar of SimonJangSimon Jang5801,854
702GitHub avatar of timvwTim Van Wassenhove58142142
702GitHub avatar of ValerioagenoValerio Ageno58845888
722GitHub avatar of bmesuereBart Mesuere576451,667
722GitHub avatar of boeboeBart Van Bos579102
722GitHub avatar of canihavesomecoffeeWillem574343
722GitHub avatar of DefVJan De Poorter571031,266
722GitHub avatar of dgielisDimitri Gielis5722
722GitHub avatar of DherseSébastien d'Herbais de Thun57335345
722GitHub avatar of FabriZZioDieter Provoost570115
722GitHub avatar of jfrocheJean-François Roche57158787
722GitHub avatar of joerischasfoortJoeri Schasfoort573838
722GitHub avatar of SebWoutersSebastian Wouters5722
722GitHub avatar of StanBoyetStanislas Boyet573578
722GitHub avatar of stijn-volckaert57127809
722GitHub avatar of tgrippaGrippa Tais570863
722GitHub avatar of VermeirJellenJellen Vermeir5700
722GitHub avatar of wlcrsThijs W.57152153
737GitHub avatar of arrfabFabian Arrotin56154154
737GitHub avatar of benmerckxBen567751,657
737GitHub avatar of cherremanChristophe Herreman5600
737GitHub avatar of coussejJeroen Coussement5600
737GitHub avatar of gdebrauwerGünther Debrauwer56307307
737GitHub avatar of gdrtrtsGodart Raets5600
737GitHub avatar of gillcleerendemoGill Cleeren561919
737GitHub avatar of halfaMaximilien Richer5611,298
737GitHub avatar of jonasvddJonas Van Der Donckt563491
737GitHub avatar of jorenvandeweyerJoren Vandeweyer56538,566
737GitHub avatar of legovaerLevi Govaerts56045
737GitHub avatar of MohyiayMOHYI Ayoub5655
737GitHub avatar of peterneyensPeter Neyens5688
737GitHub avatar of raymcdermottRay McDermott568888
737GitHub avatar of robvanmieghemRob Van Mieghem56614
737GitHub avatar of rousseldenisDenis Roussel (ACSONE)561,1701,171
737GitHub avatar of rriemannRobert Riemann564141
737GitHub avatar of StrooomPascal Roobrouck56747931
737GitHub avatar of texusBruno Van de Velde56263263
737GitHub avatar of tomchavakisThomas Chavakis5600
737GitHub avatar of tomvangoethemTom Van Goethem561414
758GitHub avatar of ancailliauAntoine Cailliau559439
758GitHub avatar of cristianvasquezCristian Vasquez554522,054
758GitHub avatar of diogosilvaferreiraDiogo Silva Ferreira5511
758GitHub avatar of gbougakovGeorge Bougakov5559364
758GitHub avatar of JefClaesJef Claes552828
758GitHub avatar of jrosseelJente Rosseel5515439
758GitHub avatar of kevinderudderKevin DeRudder5500
758GitHub avatar of MacuyikoSeppe vanden Broucke55377537
758GitHub avatar of mcndtMaxime Cannoodt5562,565
758GitHub avatar of MrHassanMurtazaHassan Murtaza5525
758GitHub avatar of NicoJuicyNico Sap55696696
758GitHub avatar of pforretPeter Forret55282817
758GitHub avatar of PrestaEditJonathan Danse55225379
758GitHub avatar of ricalessandriRiccardo Alessandri5598473
758GitHub avatar of ringodsRingo De Smet551,1931,446
758GitHub avatar of ronnyvdbrRonny Van den Broeck5500
758GitHub avatar of sneljo1Jonas Snellinckx551822,078
758GitHub avatar of tdewin551414
758GitHub avatar of TheoGilThéo Gil5588
777GitHub avatar of ademarcoAntonio De Marco54243447
777GitHub avatar of andreaseversAndreas Evers5431,201
777GitHub avatar of antoi-neAntoine Coulon5458186
777GitHub avatar of armano2Armano5470689
777GitHub avatar of benjaminvanesserBenjamin Van Esser5444
777GitHub avatar of DirvannDirk Vanbeveren5461,260
777GitHub avatar of DurmusFurkanOzkanDurmuş Furkan Özkan543838
777GitHub avatar of kayleigh-pageKayleigh Page54171,674
777GitHub avatar of kleuterKleuter54168168
777GitHub avatar of lekoalaThomas Portelange54655850
777GitHub avatar of mariobecerraMario Becerra5400
777GitHub avatar of nirenzangRen Zhang541313
777GitHub avatar of petervandenabeelePeter Vandenabeele54321,219
777GitHub avatar of sdellicourSimon Dellicour54268268
777GitHub avatar of sjorgeJorge Schrauwen54644770
777GitHub avatar of tomwenseleersTom Wenseleers54732
793GitHub avatar of BertoldVdbBertold Van den Bergh5314316
793GitHub avatar of bramdevriesBram Devries5332,124
793GitHub avatar of fousaJelle Vandebeeck5300
793GitHub avatar of frbayartFrancois BAYART5329211
793GitHub avatar of jdreseJerome Drese531515
793GitHub avatar of muhamadazmyMuhamad Awad53644737
793GitHub avatar of NotCoffee418Stijn Raeymaekers532391,042
793GitHub avatar of patvarillyPatrick Varilly53146146
793GitHub avatar of pheyvaerPieter Heyvaert5323,79023,790
793GitHub avatar of SwizzQuentin Gerodel5312
793GitHub avatar of TimmeahjTim Broos532323
793GitHub avatar of tsmethursttobi53655655
793GitHub avatar of zhaotao1987Tao5311
806GitHub avatar of aliekensAnthony Liekens523636
806GitHub avatar of brentgufBrent Guffens522,0772,162
806GitHub avatar of elootsEric Loots5206
806GitHub avatar of gboddinGregory Boddin521530
806GitHub avatar of gsomozaGabriel Somoza521268
806GitHub avatar of hrobeersHans Robeers521010
806GitHub avatar of iBoonzBert Hoorne521818
806GitHub avatar of jessedobbelaereJesse Dobbelaere523030
806GitHub avatar of jonaswoutersJonas Wouters5231,189
806GitHub avatar of juanfe9118Juan Buitrago5200
806GitHub avatar of KasperZuttermanKasper Zutterman521719
806GitHub avatar of kikipouletClément Sepulchre52526526
806GitHub avatar of LevizarBrice Bartoletti (bib)5242262
806GitHub avatar of MaxOhnBadewanne3521,2731,273
806GitHub avatar of pauloamgomesPaulo Gomes523874
806GitHub avatar of robiningelbrechtRobin Ingelbrecht523,0133,590
806GitHub avatar of sammou00Sam Moustafa52341341
806GitHub avatar of stijnmoreelsStijn Moreels521,1781,311
806GitHub avatar of stormychelMichel Storms52762,586
806GitHub avatar of tikkieNulelu5200
806GitHub avatar of timvdmTim Vandermeersch5211
806GitHub avatar of tombaeyensTom Baeyens529191
806GitHub avatar of ValCapriSchinckus Lionel520169
829GitHub avatar of 40uf411Ali AOUF | علي عوف5134143
829GitHub avatar of AlienxbeMykman51126126
829GitHub avatar of AmauryDAmaury511101,303
829GitHub avatar of brechtvdvBrecht Van de Vyvere51550550
829GitHub avatar of depsimonSimon Depelchin511101,229
829GitHub avatar of Dev1anDamiaan Dufaux5160100
829GitHub avatar of doichev-kostiaKostiantyn Doichev511821,709
829GitHub avatar of DrSkunkSebastiaan Jansen51172231
829GitHub avatar of itkovianAndy Georges51193274
829GitHub avatar of jorishermansjoris hermans514343
829GitHub avatar of kdeforcheKoen Deforche5100
829GitHub avatar of marc-henrardMarc Henrard5126
829GitHub avatar of mchobbyMCHobby519191
829GitHub avatar of mehmetcMehmet Celik51121291
829GitHub avatar of mstaessenMichiel Staessen5102
829GitHub avatar of OhMyMndyMandy Schoep51598598
829GitHub avatar of romattheRobin Mattheussen51462473
829GitHub avatar of thygateBob Thiry5111
829GitHub avatar of ToastyStoempWolf Van Herreweghe5122
829GitHub avatar of toonvandenbosToon Van den Bos51129834
829GitHub avatar of TyrasukiJori5122
829GitHub avatar of wouterwWouter Willaert51186,103
829GitHub avatar of yvespeirsmanYves Peirsman512626
852GitHub avatar of almeidasilvafFabrício Almeida-Silva50247332
852GitHub avatar of christophevgChristophe VG50517790
852GitHub avatar of eMerzheMerzh50476476
852GitHub avatar of fabdFabrice D.502830
852GitHub avatar of FeincraftIlya5000
852GitHub avatar of fiexerMaarten501515
852GitHub avatar of FireFather5088
852GitHub avatar of haringsrobHarings Rob50381,875
852GitHub avatar of kingflurkelMichael Thuy5000
852GitHub avatar of maximelucasMaxime Lucas50136171
852GitHub avatar of maxuxMaxime Daniel50295732
852GitHub avatar of NathanGeerinckNathan Geerinck5044847
852GitHub avatar of onra2onra250381,566
852GitHub avatar of PierreGePierre Gérard5001
852GitHub avatar of plmercereauPilou502061,269
852GitHub avatar of quintenvandammeQuinten Van Damme50393409
852GitHub avatar of rubenvbRuben Van Boxem501717
852GitHub avatar of samdauweSam Dauwe501,0931,093
852GitHub avatar of TheHolyWaffleBert De Geyter501926
852GitHub avatar of vriveraqVanessa Rivera-Quinones5024145
852GitHub avatar of webketjeKevin Van Lierde508585
852GitHub avatar of zyriabArthur Wallendorff503383,669
874GitHub avatar of artygo8Arthur Gossuin49131,110
874GitHub avatar of bitcrumbLode Vanhove491314
874GitHub avatar of ConsoleFriendJoachim Francois49057
874GitHub avatar of fabharFirdaus Abhar Ali4901
874GitHub avatar of hakanergunHakan Ergun494763
874GitHub avatar of joaoDossenaJoão Dossena498187
874GitHub avatar of klaascuvelierKlaas Cuvelier49113199
874GitHub avatar of mcourteauxMartijn Courteaux49266266
874GitHub avatar of melvynhillsMelvyn Hills4933
874GitHub avatar of NickBankenNick49144,836
874GitHub avatar of olivierjeunenOlivier Jeunen492331
874GitHub avatar of ProzillaProzilla49500926
874GitHub avatar of runelaenenRune Laenen497686
874GitHub avatar of SamDecrockSam491415
874GitHub avatar of sbormsSam Borms4961805
874GitHub avatar of thanasisrigThanasis Rigopoulos4900
874GitHub avatar of tochChristophe Philemotte496164
874GitHub avatar of tomhermansTom Hermans4919112
874GitHub avatar of VincevrpVince491167
893GitHub avatar of 0xThiebautMaxime Thiebaut487272
893GitHub avatar of abdelhousniabdel.h485050
893GitHub avatar of AlgoQKobe Janssens4827616
893GitHub avatar of b-barryBouba4825187
893GitHub avatar of bramvdbogaerdeBram Vandenbogaerde48681761
893GitHub avatar of carmenbiancaCarmen Bianca BAKKER48446446
893GitHub avatar of chvpCharlotte Van Petegem482,2992,312
893GitHub avatar of ettorerizzaEttore Rizza4800
893GitHub avatar of fvdhoefFrank van den Hoef48673673
893GitHub avatar of JaydevSRJaydev Singh Rao4873228
893GitHub avatar of jeroenvermeulenJeroen Vermeulen482322,350
893GitHub avatar of joachimvhJoachim Van Herwegen48377377
893GitHub avatar of LEDfanTobia De Koninck486363
893GitHub avatar of lsorberLaurent Sorber48374492
893GitHub avatar of mlainezMarc Lainez48575801
893GitHub avatar of ntroghNick Trogh482,4294,485
893GitHub avatar of phmatrayPhilippe Matray489711,731
893GitHub avatar of ppetermannPeter Petermann4815491
893GitHub avatar of vbstevenSteven Van Bael4800
893GitHub avatar of wimmatthyssenWim Matthyssen486767
893GitHub avatar of xudongzhao4614811
893GitHub avatar of your-azure-coachYour Azure Coach4866
893GitHub avatar of yveshanoulleYves Hanoulle (he/him)4821,720
893GitHub avatar of ZeromusXYZ48370397
917GitHub avatar of aheAnthony Heukmes4700
917GitHub avatar of fbraemFranky Braem47631631
917GitHub avatar of grubolschKoen Eelen47503659
917GitHub avatar of jawnBernard Vander Beken471616
917GitHub avatar of JeffreyVerrecktJeffrey Verreckt4700
917GitHub avatar of jomzBenny Degezelle4745
917GitHub avatar of ksmet1977Kevin A.G. Smet477575
917GitHub avatar of lodagroWouter Overmeire471138
917GitHub avatar of matthieuGravyMatthieu Gravy471961,107
917GitHub avatar of matthieusiebenMatthieu Sieben47639771
917GitHub avatar of mograby3500Ahmad almaghraby472727
917GitHub avatar of ovvQuentin Dawans47119119
917GitHub avatar of pgstefStefan Fercot479090
917GitHub avatar of pieterbeulquePieter Beulque47211,618
917GitHub avatar of RafaelDeJonghRafaël De Jongh4777
917GitHub avatar of rafaelderolezRafael Derolez47211,255
917GitHub avatar of rohansachdeva1990Rohan Sachdeva4755
917GitHub avatar of saadkadhiSaad Kadhi4700
917GitHub avatar of sebwSebastien Wains47227227
917GitHub avatar of seproSebastian Proost47210210
917GitHub avatar of Sna-aaa4711
917GitHub avatar of volkandindarVolkan Dindar47109339
939GitHub avatar of belgradesFernando Crema4693234
939GitHub avatar of curiousTauseefTauseef461313
939GitHub avatar of MdashdotdashnMarc Resibois4688
939GitHub avatar of NicoVermeir462048
939GitHub avatar of WDaanDaan Wijns462732,513

Trend

1 snapshot on file
  • Followers leader@folke8,643 followers
  • Public contributions leader@pheyvaer23,790 contributions
  • Total contributions leader@pheyvaer23,790 contributions

First collected Nov 30, 2025. The followers trend chart appears once more daily snapshots exist.

Raw snapshot JSON for Belgium What these numbers mean