Argentina

500 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 100Collected Oct 25, 2026
Buenos AiresCordobaRosarioLa PlataTucumánMar Del PlataSaltaSanta Fe

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Argentina snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of goncyGonzalo Pozzo5,0951581,064
2GitHub avatar of bevacquaNicolás Bevacqua4,83222
3GitHub avatar of pablokbsPablo Fredrikson3,919142973
4GitHub avatar of sammwyySammwy2,6882,0673,758
5GitHub avatar of majoledesmaMajo Ledesma2,523438
6GitHub avatar of gerMdzgerMdz1,987636636
7GitHub avatar of FrMahonFran Mahon1,8323539
8GitHub avatar of jrgarciadevJunior Garcia1,5536075,251
9GitHub avatar of jaglux12Jaglux121,51588
10GitHub avatar of choidavid4David Choi1,39811
11GitHub avatar of maurosoriaMauro Soria1,292694694
12GitHub avatar of 111milprogramadores111mil Programadores1,23400
13GitHub avatar of carolinabentrescaCarolina Bentresca1,15300
14GitHub avatar of atraliceAntonio Tralice1,0853883,997
15GitHub avatar of octaviovillegasOctavio1,0481515
16GitHub avatar of alfredo-fnz007Alfredo Fernandez1,041175527
17GitHub avatar of roxsrossRossana Suarez1,021227683
18GitHub avatar of valentinawerleValentina Werle1,020212
19GitHub avatar of dacapDavid Capello1,013504958
20GitHub avatar of MarianoVillaMariano Villa1,008185928
21GitHub avatar of andresrianchoAndres Riancho1,0012424
22GitHub avatar of pazguilleGuille Paz867111127
23GitHub avatar of dgfigueroa29David Figueroa862106276
24GitHub avatar of sachalifsSacha Lifszyc85611
25GitHub avatar of danielfuentesÁngel Daniel Fuentes Segura84400
26GitHub avatar of eternauta1337Alejandro Santander8127474
27GitHub avatar of LucioFexLuciano Esteban7932986,315
28GitHub avatar of marcosnilsMarcos Nils7607251,687
29GitHub avatar of spalladinoSantiago Palladino7543,0804,772
30GitHub avatar of dcatanzaroDamian Catanzaro730331,798
31GitHub avatar of palonzaJоsé P. Alоnza713231,228
32GitHub avatar of imlaueraAndrés Imlauer6952,2443,055
33GitHub avatar of manoloideManolo Gamboa Naon68200
34GitHub avatar of FiammaMuscariFiamy681416476
35GitHub avatar of facundoolanoFacundo Olano6763321,331
36GitHub avatar of fedebayerFedebayer673212212
37GitHub avatar of galva-devAlvaro Gonzales6583636
38GitHub avatar of alexiarsteinAlexia6427478
39GitHub avatar of CharlyCiminoCharly Cimino6378080
40GitHub avatar of asteriteAry Borenszweig6341,7691,769
41GitHub avatar of damianavilaDamian Avila62600
42GitHub avatar of Axel-07Axel Riveros61655
43GitHub avatar of germancutraroGer Cutraro60600
44GitHub avatar of ianaya89Nacho Anaya602775775
45GitHub avatar of FifixexBjs601100101
46GitHub avatar of fitoprincipeRodrigo E. Principe5906868
47GitHub avatar of GEJ1Gustavo Ezequiel Juantorena588197804
48GitHub avatar of valpackettVal Packett580207241
49GitHub avatar of carpicoderMatias Coletta5792424
50GitHub avatar of gauss314Juanpy57753509
51GitHub avatar of mateolafalceMateo Lafalce5748252,767
52GitHub avatar of chinoogawaGustavo Nicolas Ogawa57100
53GitHub avatar of ChichiCuelloAgus Cuello55122
54GitHub avatar of mkiisoftMariano Zorrilla54413453
55GitHub avatar of lucperkinsLuc Perkins5361,5831,583
56GitHub avatar of JulianidiegoDiego Hernán Juliani5336170
57GitHub avatar of jorgeucanoJorge Cano52613,458
58GitHub avatar of unbalancedparenthesesFederico Carrone52412,82616,397
59GitHub avatar of ajlopez51700
60GitHub avatar of gilesbowkettGiles5161193,120
61GitHub avatar of andresgalanteAndres Galante50634
62GitHub avatar of evaferreiraMaría Evangelina Ferreira498311,194
63GitHub avatar of MKiperszmidMartin Kiperszmid49413779
64GitHub avatar of natayadevNataya Flores48798127
64GitHub avatar of tiago1820Tiago de Oliveira4871242
66GitHub avatar of ArielBetancud22Ariel Betancud48218919
66GitHub avatar of wcd6Franco482454485
68GitHub avatar of codeutnfracodeutnfra47500
69GitHub avatar of infodpInformática DP47328
70GitHub avatar of BounsertBone$472172172
71GitHub avatar of waryasTALON SCHMELER4712222
72GitHub avatar of linuxmobileリナックス (LINUX)469485492
73GitHub avatar of kzuDaniel Cazzulino4583,5704,532
74GitHub avatar of facmartoniFacundo García Martoni452302,412
75GitHub avatar of fleslerAriel Flesler4507286,911
76GitHub avatar of 62JaviCastro Cope Sixto Javier449264485
77GitHub avatar of Fabian-Martinez-RinconFabian Martinez4482701,057
78GitHub avatar of alanrios21Alan Rios44611
79GitHub avatar of arielboyuAriel Salcedo4430217
80GitHub avatar of msarfernandezMax Sar Fernández4352525
81GitHub avatar of deepchAndrey Semochkin43091,084
82GitHub avatar of biancarosabianca rosa4271823,022
83GitHub avatar of dandelg88Dan Delgado4241878
83GitHub avatar of RaillyRailly Hugo4247,87913,914
85GitHub avatar of ronibandiniRoni Bandini421439439
86GitHub avatar of gastsailGastón Saillén409262,033
86GitHub avatar of polsebasPol40930711
88GitHub avatar of eordanoEsteban Ordano4007471,785
89GitHub avatar of FdelMazoFederico del Mazo3922561,047
89GitHub avatar of gvilarinoGuido Vilariño392135135
91GitHub avatar of lndgalanteLeonardo Galante3912604,256
91GitHub avatar of martriayMartín Triay3914382,252
93GitHub avatar of fernandezpablo85Pablo Fernandez390111,259
94GitHub avatar of dileofrancoj38340305
95GitHub avatar of jpromanonetJuan P. Romano378390198,769
96GitHub avatar of juancarlospacoJuan Carlos377122122
97GitHub avatar of kragenKragen Javier Sitaker37100
98GitHub avatar of normanNorman Clarke370183,476
99GitHub avatar of impronunciableDan Zajdband3680622
100GitHub avatar of VillanuevandAndrés Villanueva3668831
101GitHub avatar of israppsMatías Israelson361246251
101GitHub avatar of nicolasmghNicolas Godoy Hassan36145155
103GitHub avatar of impallariPablo Impallari36000
104GitHub avatar of DarioSamoDarío3564671,000
105GitHub avatar of MatiasRaulIbarraMatías Raúl Ibarra351431,992
106GitHub avatar of yabelliniYanina Bellini Saibene3501,5632,173
107GitHub avatar of brendan-duncanBrendan Duncan3493,1604,346
108GitHub avatar of solidsnk86Gabriel Calcagni3475,4196,291
109GitHub avatar of soydaltogitLucas Dalto (Cursito)33500
110GitHub avatar of PabloLopez23Pablo Lopez3337979
111GitHub avatar of mdev-reposmdev331157165
111GitHub avatar of sairovPablo Martín Rovira33100
111GitHub avatar of WorldLanguagesWorldLanguages3313232
114GitHub avatar of JkDevArgJkDev3303571,099
115GitHub avatar of munshkrDamián Silvani3292727
116GitHub avatar of seppo0010Sebastian Waisbrot327784784
117GitHub avatar of ItsIgnacioPortalIgnacio J. Perez Portal325203203
118GitHub avatar of agusrnfrAgustina Rojas32077280
119GitHub avatar of mgaitanMartín Gaitán3183,2423,242
120GitHub avatar of Ccangaro747Camilo Manuel Cangaro317554
121GitHub avatar of killbrickedd.ᐟ.ᐟ 𝓀𝒾𝓁𝓁𝒷𝓇𝒾𝒸𝓀𝓈/ 𝒿𝒶𝓈𝓅𝑒𝓇3166969
122GitHub avatar of bcamandoneBelu Camandone31400
123GitHub avatar of AxenideAdriano Tisera3132,1712,171
123GitHub avatar of curitaJulia Medina3134917
123GitHub avatar of lfirLeandro313177177
126GitHub avatar of envico801Enzo Davico305421,103
127GitHub avatar of leandrogallo-devvexislinki57303149149
128GitHub avatar of Omnibus-TypeOmnibus-Type302273273
129GitHub avatar of matiuematiu29600
130GitHub avatar of cgldevCesar Gimenez Lascano2912525
130GitHub avatar of DonPrusIgor Somov2914,66714,309
130GitHub avatar of mathigattiMathias Gatti291187608
133GitHub avatar of azhernanHernán Alfredo Velázquez2891212
133GitHub avatar of djanowskiDamian Janowski289282,760
133GitHub avatar of reingartMariano Reingart28922
136GitHub avatar of jcrodriguez1989Cancu Rodriguez28882754
137GitHub avatar of jonatanaristeJonatan Ariste2851010
137GitHub avatar of zacharskiRon Zacharski2851212
139GitHub avatar of nventuroNicolás Venturo2821,3091,736
140GitHub avatar of ggEz75Guille Gomez28117426
141GitHub avatar of elrebelde21280235235
141GitHub avatar of federicoleonFederico León2803691
141GitHub avatar of jfromanielloJosé F. Romaniello280511511
144GitHub avatar of franciscopughFrancisco Pugh277676
144GitHub avatar of kblokDarío Kondratiuk2773,8497,132
144GitHub avatar of tuteTute Costa2774593,770
147GitHub avatar of nanexcoolMariano Conti27624
148GitHub avatar of marianoMariano Iglesias2749531,247
149GitHub avatar of TomasSorgettiTomás272962,342
150GitHub avatar of eugenioclrcEugenio2712362,296
151GitHub avatar of JoseAlzJoseAlz2691919
152GitHub avatar of codelandoEzequiel Cortés2670132
153GitHub avatar of bcardiffBrian J. Cardiff2664033,275
154GitHub avatar of contepablodPablo Conte264155155
154GitHub avatar of electgplElectgpl264139139
156GitHub avatar of juanigalloJuani Gallo263159
157GitHub avatar of Fidelcastro24Fidel Castro26233
157GitHub avatar of lrussoLeonardo Javier Russo2621,3201,320
159GitHub avatar of JonatanSalasJonatan E. Salas2601301,790
160GitHub avatar of arzafranFranco Arza2593,9769,310
160GitHub avatar of garagonGus2592,6185,711
162GitHub avatar of enzonotarioEnzo Notario2571,9191,919
162GitHub avatar of okramMarko A. Rodriguez2571,3871,387
164GitHub avatar of juanbonoJuan Bono2564753,641
165GitHub avatar of abr4xasángel2556183,040
165GitHub avatar of HoracioGutierrezHoracio Gutierrez2552171,191
165GitHub avatar of mgbruniniMatias25511
168GitHub avatar of emaraschioEzequiel Maraschio25326714,247
169GitHub avatar of mmontoneMariano Montone2499898
169GitHub avatar of SolAriassSol Macarena Arias249154154
171GitHub avatar of leotorrezLeandro Torrez245235242
172GitHub avatar of agustinfiordeAgustin Fiordelisi244013
172GitHub avatar of devmontiniFranco Montini24403,726
174GitHub avatar of DevUsuiSama臼井さん | Usui-San2402525
174GitHub avatar of facundobatistaFacundo Batista2403371,217
174GitHub avatar of santiagocanepaSantiago Canepa24031150
177GitHub avatar of MatiasGuaymasMatías Guaymas2392471,179
177GitHub avatar of MayraTstrellaMayra TStrella23911
179GitHub avatar of julianbenegasJulian Benegas2385174,940
180GitHub avatar of charlyautomatizaCharly2367171
180GitHub avatar of zokeberDaniel Lopez Monagas2362121
182GitHub avatar of NicolasSeguroNiko Seguro235139139
183GitHub avatar of ghostbarJose-Luis Rivas23394,754
184GitHub avatar of OrochiDesignOrochi Design23200
184GitHub avatar of tomiokTomas Francisco Lingotti232290454
186GitHub avatar of LazyDuchessNahuel Rocchetti2308691,357
187GitHub avatar of lucassolizSiles.LDK2284541,342
188GitHub avatar of caidevOficial[FacuFalcone]22613344
188GitHub avatar of cristiandouceCristian Douce2263183
188GitHub avatar of jknackEdgar Espina226720742
191GitHub avatar of delucasLucas Videla225364735
191GitHub avatar of hchocobarHéctor Chocobar-Torrejón225523756
191GitHub avatar of martin919191Martín Isusi Seff22500
194GitHub avatar of FabSignalFab223224247
195GitHub avatar of ulises-jeremiasUlises Jeremias22217,77021,803
196GitHub avatar of kurkul608Petr Molchanov221264,477
196GitHub avatar of woloskiMatias Woloski2211494,393
198GitHub avatar of AfipSDKAfip SDK2181133
198GitHub avatar of rodrigomartindRodrigo Dominguez21866
198GitHub avatar of wajJuan Wajnerman2186251,941
201GitHub avatar of AndreaDiazCorreiaAndrea Diaz2169551,303
201GitHub avatar of cmgustavoGustavo216312312
201GitHub avatar of ezelfezelf21600
204GitHub avatar of abenassiAgustín Benassi214356,320
204GitHub avatar of Phosphorus-MPhosphorus Moscu214231276
206GitHub avatar of bitwiseAr21166
206GitHub avatar of Mauro069Mauro Vera2112222
208GitHub avatar of Dante-LeonciniDante D. Leoncini2108751,391
208GitHub avatar of jd-apprenticeJonathan2108122,744
210GitHub avatar of EmmanuelMessEmmanuel M209427427
210GitHub avatar of JaviCeRodriguezJavier Rodriguez2091761,467
210GitHub avatar of matiasbaldanzaMatias Baldanza209227327
213GitHub avatar of matiasngfMatias Gonzalez2052,75410,381
214GitHub avatar of gedankenstueckeBastian Greshake Tzovaras203117124
214GitHub avatar of jjscarafiaJuan José Scarafía203547547
214GitHub avatar of paratustrafrancisco parata203277,072
217GitHub avatar of DT1010David Toledo20000
217GitHub avatar of feliamfeliam2001414
219GitHub avatar of feralarcon1995Fer Alarcon19913426
219GitHub avatar of phreda4PH Reda1997331,222
219GitHub avatar of ValentinBarcoValentin Barco19957
222GitHub avatar of K-balloAgustín Bergé1983091,215
223GitHub avatar of retrofoxDamián Suárez1962,0282,028
223GitHub avatar of tecnicaturasutnfraUTN-FRA. Tecnicaturas en programación19600
225GitHub avatar of JereProgramaJeremías1953,7573,757
226GitHub avatar of ale687Claudio Alejandro ledesma1943939
226GitHub avatar of jlandaaJuan Manuel Landa1944562,201
226GitHub avatar of JoaPaloBaelJohanna Palo19400
229GitHub avatar of chrisvdevChristian Villegas192102228
229GitHub avatar of lvm~lmn19288
229GitHub avatar of TomasBorquezTomas Borquez192167257
232GitHub avatar of AlexielArdillaAlejandro Gonzalo Vera189110110
232GitHub avatar of gustavobastianGustavo A. Bastian189416
232GitHub avatar of JavierVeronJavier Verón1899191
235GitHub avatar of ilitteriIvan Litteri1881,9712,281
236GitHub avatar of emilianog94Emiliano Gioia18754299
237GitHub avatar of LisbauerLisa Bauer1845151
237GitHub avatar of ramiroRamiro Morales1841064
239GitHub avatar of humbertodrcHumberto Rivero18141,605
239GitHub avatar of karbartolomeKarina Bartolomé1818694
239GitHub avatar of RadamantiumXEduardo Omar Arede181527527
242GitHub avatar of anaibolAnibal1801123,021
242GitHub avatar of VintaBytesAriel1801,0591,474
244GitHub avatar of lontiveroLucas Ontivero179770770
245GitHub avatar of natanael-limaNatanael Lima17823318
246GitHub avatar of cardenasmaximilianomaximiliano cardenas17688
246GitHub avatar of pablozizzuttiPablo Zizzutti1761111
246GitHub avatar of WanCironeWan Cirone176092
249GitHub avatar of DraculinioPablo Soifer1751111
250GitHub avatar of durancristhianCristhian Duran1747351,957
250GitHub avatar of G4sp4rCSGaspar174659827
250GitHub avatar of redknightloisFederico Andres Lois1748557,088
253GitHub avatar of Emmanuel-RojasEmmanuel R.173725
254GitHub avatar of lortmorrisCésar Casas172410
254GitHub avatar of pabloruiz55Pablo Ruiz1720761
254GitHub avatar of scarmuegaSantiago Carmuega1723,0323,332
254GitHub avatar of ulysses-ckUlises172190701
258GitHub avatar of EduMMorenolpEduMMoreno1717622,670
258GitHub avatar of elmasseMasse Fierro17101,453
258GitHub avatar of ortegaalfredoAlfredo Ortega171122122
261GitHub avatar of asolinoAlberto Solino17099
261GitHub avatar of saenzramiroRamiro Saenz17066
263GitHub avatar of andreuscafeAndrés Nicolás Tonello16912604
263GitHub avatar of fedecarlesFederico Carles1691515
263GitHub avatar of jjoJuanJo Ciarlante1693191,263
263GitHub avatar of mativallejMatias Vallejos1693091,987
267GitHub avatar of cedavilu-web-academyAngel Daniel Fuentes1676464
267GitHub avatar of ITurresArthur ITurres167763,368
267GitHub avatar of Jordan-IraldeJordan Iralde167276285
267GitHub avatar of Not1KairosErnesto A. Cevasco16799
271GitHub avatar of N1CKWEBNicolás Díaz165203203
272GitHub avatar of caosbinarioCaos binario16400
272GitHub avatar of DaniLlano1648264
272GitHub avatar of ferminrpFermin Rodriguez Penelas1644823,623
272GitHub avatar of relopezbriegaRaul E. Lopez Briega16400
276GitHub avatar of JavierBalongaJavier Balonga (MetalitoDev)1631519
277GitHub avatar of nachoamattIgnacio Amatt16124,262
277GitHub avatar of rolivenciaRamiro Olivencia1618,02710,822
279GitHub avatar of lucaszhhLucas Zarandón1604949
280GitHub avatar of SpartanJMartín Lucas Golini1591,4731,473
280GitHub avatar of xaikiNiv Sardi1599898
282GitHub avatar of AstroCaroCarolina1581831
282GitHub avatar of flaviadanielareisenauerFlavia Daniela Reisenauer1581670
282GitHub avatar of flaviocoscarellaFlavio Coscarella15825345
282GitHub avatar of ugis22Eugenia Inzaugarat15823126
286GitHub avatar of FelipeSBarrosFelipe Sodré M. Barros156368449
286GitHub avatar of ioticosIoTicos15600
286GitHub avatar of JesusalzJesus Alz15600
289GitHub avatar of betzerraEzequiel Alejandro Becerra155102684
289GitHub avatar of dayninSergey Golovin155804,241
291GitHub avatar of claude-return-nullJuan Sepulveda1542829
291GitHub avatar of IgnacioFernandez1311Ignacio Fernandez1549797
291GitHub avatar of sjlvanqSilvano Emanuel Roqués154759897
294GitHub avatar of inkelLeandro López1524852,094
294GitHub avatar of lautaroIedLautaro Ifran1521028
296GitHub avatar of abustospAgustin Bustos Piasentini1515523,530
296GitHub avatar of finiteautomataJuan Manuel Pérez15111310
296GitHub avatar of kinrokinro0xAN15132236
296GitHub avatar of spawnlovrrꔫㅤㅤׄㅤㅤノㅤㅤ 13 : 13 ୧15100
296GitHub avatar of xplshnAnto1518,8839,025
301GitHub avatar of mauricioCerizzaMauricio Cerizza1500181
302GitHub avatar of hbaravalleHernán Baravalle149214472
302GitHub avatar of perberosPerberos1495664
304GitHub avatar of Nicolopez603Mati Lopez1486666
304GitHub avatar of TuQmanoJuan Pablo Ruiz Nicolini148147188
306GitHub avatar of alejandroautalanAlejandro Autalán147248441
306GitHub avatar of matiasgimenezagustinMatias Gimenez Agustin147989989
308GitHub avatar of DanielRiverolDaniel Riverol146306306
309GitHub avatar of fpinghamFrancisco Ingham1451313
309GitHub avatar of guidoferreyraGuido Ferreyra14589946
309GitHub avatar of Santiago-j-sSantiago Santana145654,468
312GitHub avatar of MosbyLeiaMaria Blanco14400
312GitHub avatar of nicolasbadanoNicolás Badano14431445
314GitHub avatar of doorganDorgan143629679
314GitHub avatar of groldanGabriel Roldan1432,8645,367
314GitHub avatar of stef4no1Stefano14300
317GitHub avatar of guiwodaGuido Contreras Woda14213637
317GitHub avatar of hernanwilkinsonHernan Wilkinson142951951
317GitHub avatar of hollygrimmHolly Grimm1424031,246
317GitHub avatar of hvignolo87Hernán Vignolo14210907
317GitHub avatar of Martin-Molinero1421,10839,969
317GitHub avatar of mlombMartín Lombardo1423923,920
323GitHub avatar of ericbarrionuevoEric Samuel Barrionuevo14100
323GitHub avatar of geikhaGEIKHA141179179
323GitHub avatar of lccarelliLaura Carelli141318473
326GitHub avatar of gmoralGuillermo Moral13900
326GitHub avatar of hugoruscittiHugo Ruscitti1397676
328GitHub avatar of armdzLolo1386060
328GitHub avatar of denulemosDenisse Lemos138194194
328GitHub avatar of jsotuyodJuan Martín Sotuyo Dodero13866
328GitHub avatar of LucacuxLuca Lombardo138304304
328GitHub avatar of panicoroPablo Rosa138615
333GitHub avatar of epidemianDemian Ferreiro13781,534
333GitHub avatar of jmgJuan Manuel Garcia1371624,461
335GitHub avatar of hdf1996Hugo David Farji13655
335GitHub avatar of martinribelottaMartin Ribelotta136160160
337GitHub avatar of AlejandroDiBattistaAlejandro Di Battista134786786
337GitHub avatar of allkernLisandro Alarcón1343011,001
337GitHub avatar of bkmay1417Michael Martinez13400
337GitHub avatar of nicolasjafelleNicolas Jafelle13433
337GitHub avatar of patriciomacaddenPatricio Mac Adden134311566
342GitHub avatar of AugustoLAugusto Lemble1331,2507,769
342GitHub avatar of LucasFernandez11Fernandez Lucas133728
342GitHub avatar of lucasromerodbLuke13362,934
345GitHub avatar of bp0lrBp0lr132772,908
345GitHub avatar of gerardogGerardo Grignoli1329797
345GitHub avatar of luzlloverasluzlloveras132118276
345GitHub avatar of thanksmisterMister13200
349GitHub avatar of mateoiba30mateoiba30131461,577
349GitHub avatar of tefsantanaEstefanía Santana1313030
351GitHub avatar of anthonybanionAnthony Bañon130953965
351GitHub avatar of anthonytrilloAnthony Trillo13071198
351GitHub avatar of cabustillo13Carlos Bustillo130259603
351GitHub avatar of CrisGadeaCristian Gadea1304545
355GitHub avatar of maurobonfiettiMauro Bonfietti1294072,138
355GitHub avatar of roipekerRoi Peker1291946,358
355GitHub avatar of SoyAndreaAndrea Gomez Vargas129211211
358GitHub avatar of joseescoliJosé Escoli12800
358GitHub avatar of lufzleDario Farzati1283386,414
358GitHub avatar of NachoKaiNacho Caiafa128456457
358GitHub avatar of palamagoPablo H. Paladino12835584
358GitHub avatar of tinchoz49Martín Acosta128106106
363GitHub avatar of elioosesElio Osés12700
363GitHub avatar of facundoufererFacundo Uferer127654654
363GitHub avatar of nicopaceNicolás Pace127285285
366GitHub avatar of karinakozlowskiKarina Kozlowski126136136
366GitHub avatar of luchistLuis Coronel126402402
368GitHub avatar of alejandrozapata73SFOX7312522
368GitHub avatar of benjamineBenjamín Eidelman125452,128
368GitHub avatar of cosme12Diego Lanciotti12516170
368GitHub avatar of francohiltFranco Hilt1253651
372GitHub avatar of dpaezDiego124444686
372GitHub avatar of ernesto-gErnesto Gigliotti12455
372GitHub avatar of FaridmurzoneFarid Murzone1241386,849
375GitHub avatar of JuanTorchiaJuan Torchia1231,57216,761
375GitHub avatar of lemonpeuPeu12328
375GitHub avatar of maxwellnewageMaximiliano Burgos1231818
375GitHub avatar of tomicaprettoTomás Capretto123558948
379GitHub avatar of bguizBrendan Graetz1221,0711,608
379GitHub avatar of darksylincMatias N. Goldberg122162162
379GitHub avatar of tehuelTehuel122163208
382GitHub avatar of fportantierFabian Martinez Portantier12100
382GitHub avatar of tehsisPablo Terradillos121174548
384GitHub avatar of Beor18Fernando Lopez1202073,439
384GitHub avatar of franleplantFran Guijarro1201,7524,291
384GitHub avatar of luisinaadpLuisina12000
384GitHub avatar of TolchiSeHoon Park12013858
388GitHub avatar of dulicito🏻‎🏼‎🏽‎🏾🏿 .✦ ہ˖119661
388GitHub avatar of sbehrendsSergio Behrends119401,208
390GitHub avatar of agustinkassisAgustin Kassis1183,7843,784
390GitHub avatar of cacaloGonzalo Bechara11845461
390GitHub avatar of eecopaElias Emanuel Copa1180861
390GitHub avatar of sonicdcerAlejandro Javier Asenjo Nitti118471598
394GitHub avatar of akaDualityMikhail Rubanov117352,102
394GitHub avatar of alejandro-mediciAlejandro11749759
394GitHub avatar of honiJoni Bekenstein11791,776
394GitHub avatar of santiago-udesantiago ude117030
398GitHub avatar of AmendolaflorFlorencia Amendola11600
398GitHub avatar of avdata99Andres Vazquez1161,7304,529
398GitHub avatar of linsaftwJuan Cruz Linsalata1161,4945,041
398GitHub avatar of WalteribaWater Ibarrola1165159
402GitHub avatar of BrianValenteBrian Valente115451,464
402GitHub avatar of cayuCayu115134134
402GitHub avatar of lucasefeLucas Florio1151593,212
402GitHub avatar of opensasopensas1157474
406GitHub avatar of AlanVerbnerAlan Verbner1140156
406GitHub avatar of ediaz13Emanuel1148383
406GitHub avatar of emiariasEmilse Arias1141,0761,348
406GitHub avatar of informaticacbaAlejandro Jesus del Campillo Jaime11400
406GitHub avatar of JuanM04Juan Martín Seery114175175
406GitHub avatar of ltherisodLaura Therisod114174233
412GitHub avatar of andmarti1424Andrés Gustavo Martinelli1131212
412GitHub avatar of fmo91Fernando Martín Ortiz113231,120
412GitHub avatar of MarcosMeliMarcos Meli113076
412GitHub avatar of TevesManuelManuel Teves1131661,051
412GitHub avatar of victorkaneVictor Kane113151152
417GitHub avatar of amoulyAdrián Mouly11200
417GitHub avatar of GuidoSantiagoRetaGuido Santiago Reta11224
419GitHub avatar of emalorenzoEmanuel Lorenzo111353,045
419GitHub avatar of krloss86carlos lopez111411
419GitHub avatar of mnapoMatías Nápoli1115261,017
419GitHub avatar of Wolftein1116781,241
423GitHub avatar of crscardellinoCristian Cardellino1106482
423GitHub avatar of fgiulianiFacundo Giuliani1100118
423GitHub avatar of javierhuebraJavier Emanuel Huebra1101414
423GitHub avatar of LartuLartu1101591,016
423GitHub avatar of lautaroifranechoLautaro Ifran11004
423GitHub avatar of Nahuel61920Esteban Nahuel Carrizo1101,5022,198
423GitHub avatar of santiagotriniSantiago Trini110146224
423GitHub avatar of shirosweetsValentina V.110155298
431GitHub avatar of igarayIñaki Garay109165279
431GitHub avatar of LilithRainbowsLilith109187187
431GitHub avatar of matifangerMatias Fanger109631,926
431GitHub avatar of matricaliJorge Matricali10923,364
435GitHub avatar of andres-saccoAndres Sacco1081471
435GitHub avatar of astrovmastro1088,2019,220
435GitHub avatar of CamilaBernalesCamila Bernales10800
435GitHub avatar of eugeniomiroEugenio Miró108235240
435GitHub avatar of EzequielEdOjedaEzequiel108235385
435GitHub avatar of GabrielAlberinigabrielalberini108337337
435GitHub avatar of lbiedmaLuis Biedma108121175
435GitHub avatar of mchojrinMauro Chojrin10851101
435GitHub avatar of nahuelavila4Nahuel Avila10800
435GitHub avatar of rodralezRodrigo Gonzalez, Ph.D.1082223
445GitHub avatar of DevelopeandoHubDevelopeando10700
445GitHub avatar of eamanuEmmanuel Arias1075151
445GitHub avatar of juanmabrignoleJuanma Brignole107109109
445GitHub avatar of julioavanttJulio Avantt!1071919
445GitHub avatar of ma-ivanaIvana Croxcatto1071616
445GitHub avatar of mariorobertobrMário Becker107040
445GitHub avatar of PatricioBordonPatricio10714495
445GitHub avatar of robsanabriaRob!1073311,713
453GitHub avatar of celestayelen-techcelestayelen-tech1061414
453GitHub avatar of saantiaguileraSanti Aguilera10600
453GitHub avatar of tuni56Rocio.data106267267
453GitHub avatar of zapaiamarceMarcelo Zapaia106128,232
457GitHub avatar of AdrgonGonzalez Adrian1055151
457GitHub avatar of fedeyaFederico Minaya1051653,845
457GitHub avatar of FernandoFH105141249
457GitHub avatar of matiasperzMatias Perez1051,0534,176
461GitHub avatar of abadfedericoFederico Abad10411
461GitHub avatar of benoffi7Gonzalo Benoffi1042,5442,544
461GitHub avatar of deusdevokCarlos10434240
461GitHub avatar of gjoseph92Gabe Joseph104141,068
461GitHub avatar of mrmalvicinoMaximiliano Raúl Malvicino104241801
461GitHub avatar of nicodevsNico Devs1046834,580
461GitHub avatar of rodoviarioRodolfo1041819
468GitHub avatar of fedecacciaFederico Caccia103186,035
468GitHub avatar of fernandezjaJose A. Fernandez103290329
468GitHub avatar of juanlucaslJuan L10311
468GitHub avatar of manuelbasanta10301,655
468GitHub avatar of matiasbattocchiaMatías Battocchia1031,3532,673
473GitHub avatar of aleoviedo071298Alejandro Oviedo102474474
473GitHub avatar of esarachoEsteban Daniel Saracho10255
473GitHub avatar of grachivera4Gracho10200
473GitHub avatar of guarinogabrielGabriel Guarino10211
473GitHub avatar of KernelDiegoDiego Gonzalez1020181
473GitHub avatar of manuelczsManuel Cañizares1021064
473GitHub avatar of pangolpWalter Pagani102353353
473GitHub avatar of sergiokas1022358
473GitHub avatar of vlasvlasvlasVladimiro Bellini1021,3301,348
482GitHub avatar of aaaguirrepArsenio Aguirre10100
482GitHub avatar of belwalterBel Walter10129649
482GitHub avatar of bitsandbricksAntonio Vazquez Brust101115142
482GitHub avatar of Daiana215Daiana10100
482GitHub avatar of dlitvakbDavid Litvak Bruno10104
482GitHub avatar of FabioDrizZtFabio D. Argañaraz A.1014755,392
482GitHub avatar of georginacostillaGeorgina Costilla10120380
482GitHub avatar of vngViktor Havaka1011,2051,205
490GitHub avatar of conanbattGabriel Benmergui10026197
490GitHub avatar of correookeEmiliano Ocariz10000
490GitHub avatar of FlyingPumbaIván Arcuschin100879879
490GitHub avatar of IgnacioPardoIgnacio Pardo100448448
490GitHub avatar of javierzlafeJavier Gimenez1006565
490GitHub avatar of JoaquinManuelGonzalezJoaquin Manuel Gonzalez1005858
490GitHub avatar of johnnyhalifejohnnyhalife10013593
490GitHub avatar of lajbellajbel100294359
490GitHub avatar of magaliamedinaMagali Medina1004444
490GitHub avatar of MoniMcIMónica Guantay1005050
490GitHub avatar of peterdotdevPedro Perovich10000

Trend

2 snapshots on file
Peak 5,095Nov 24, 2025Oct 25, 2026

Followers leader value across collection days. Tracked users went from957 to 500 over the same period.

Raw snapshot JSON for Argentina What these numbers mean