Afghanistan

500 profiles in snapshotMinimum followers 9Collected Oct 25, 2026
KabulKandaharHeratKunduzLashkargahGhazniKhostZaranj

Sorted by followers

Rankings are sorted by followers. Enable JavaScript to switch the metric.

Swipe or scroll horizontally to see all ranking columns.

GitHub profiles included in the Afghanistan snapshot. Metric order changes with the tabs above; ranks recalculate per metric.
RankUserFollowersPublic contrib.Total contrib.
1GitHub avatar of afgprogrammerMohammad Rahmani3,46442,552
2GitHub avatar of imranmalakzaiImran Malakzai6791,6201,621
3GitHub avatar of SanaTameemSana Tameem43875241
4GitHub avatar of UstadYasinMuhammad Yasin Jamal427104104
5GitHub avatar of Mohammadjan112242300
6GitHub avatar of YaserZarifiYaser Zarifi3129061,457
7GitHub avatar of jaweid123Jaweid Moraadi2869393
8GitHub avatar of MasihMuhammadiMasihullahMuhammadi2432145
9GitHub avatar of AmanAyoubAman Ayoub22066794
10GitHub avatar of MastooraTurkmenMastoora Turkmen2171491,061
11GitHub avatar of SarwarEbrahimi01Sarwar Ebrahimi187322322
12GitHub avatar of khalidafghanmalkhalid afghanmal1662,7824,862
13GitHub avatar of WajihaNiaziWajiha Niazi156331,367
14GitHub avatar of starkbaknetStarkBak146831,330
15GitHub avatar of ab-nooriAbdulali Noori14436437
16GitHub avatar of HemtKhanHEMAT KHAN1436161
16GitHub avatar of MashalSarwariMohammad Mashal Sarwari14322
18GitHub avatar of SaeqaSultaniSaeqa Sultani13133
19GitHub avatar of yasinnooriMohammad Yasin Noori130122,678
20GitHub avatar of shayanheidari01Shayan Heidari129292292
21GitHub avatar of zainabturkmenZainab Turkmen12388
22GitHub avatar of NaveedAhmadHematmalNaveed Ahmad Hematmal1173668
23GitHub avatar of shahghasiadilShahghasi Adil1151056,544
24GitHub avatar of Asmatullah-Elham190AsmatullahElham113117361
25GitHub avatar of habibmhamadiHabibullah Mohammadi112143,277
26GitHub avatar of MahsumaRezaiMasoumeh Rezai1111741
26GitHub avatar of Maryamahmadi2006Maryam Ahmadi1114646
28GitHub avatar of MOwaisAziziMohammad Owais Azizi109961,847
29GitHub avatar of TheHadiAhmadiHadi Ahmadi10766965
30GitHub avatar of AalemAalem Daneshyar10001,142
31GitHub avatar of ShafiqSadatShafiq Sadat9772,719
32GitHub avatar of ahmadjoyaAhmad Joya93416,801
32GitHub avatar of danishyarkhworkKhalid Danishyar93609,591
34GitHub avatar of sanam453Sanam Hamza9237
35GitHub avatar of EehrariEhsan Ehrari871010
35GitHub avatar of NelofarzabiNelofar Zabi8733
37GitHub avatar of rahila-hussainiRahila Hussaini861646
38GitHub avatar of BestProfessionalsMR Danishyar8333
38GitHub avatar of mrcatvmxCipher_Airdrop8300
40GitHub avatar of SaadullahKarimiSadullah Karimi8177
41GitHub avatar of boz6336Ebrahimhashemy7800
42GitHub avatar of AliShahSafdariAlishah77288
43GitHub avatar of Nasratullah-ShafiqNasratullah Shafiq767,4927,659
44GitHub avatar of FatemaAhm4diFatema Ahmadi75279279
44GitHub avatar of pamzakAhmad Pamir75104,669
46GitHub avatar of mrezayusufyM.Reza Yusufy729393
47GitHub avatar of adela-ahmadiAdela Ahmadi71248519
47GitHub avatar of emadrasooliEmad Rasooli711691,557
47GitHub avatar of Mosavi87Sayed Mahdi Mosavi7193,802
50GitHub avatar of mahdijafaridevMahdi Jafari70625,278
50GitHub avatar of SharokhAtaieSharo_k_h703671
52GitHub avatar of khaledsafee43khaledsaifee69208227
52GitHub avatar of Satayesh-EsmailySatayesh Esmaily691,0241,024
54GitHub avatar of mustafaalokoMustafa Ehsan Alokozay671390
55GitHub avatar of aimalamiriAimal Amiri660752
55GitHub avatar of Hadi111jafariAbdul Hadi Jafari6640193
55GitHub avatar of snavid-devSayed Navid Azimi663393,195
58GitHub avatar of Mahdia-HassaniMahdia Hassani65372372
59GitHub avatar of sadaf-DaneshgarSadaf-Daneshgar647676
60GitHub avatar of mahfoza-sultaniMahfoza638686
60GitHub avatar of najibullahjafariNajibullah Jafari63642,542
62GitHub avatar of Ahmad-Wali-ShAhmad Wali Sharify62114957
62GitHub avatar of Sahar-SESahar Saba Amiri62189208
64GitHub avatar of BahirHakimyBahir Hakimi61131,012
64GitHub avatar of EhsanHasinEhsan Hasin6100
66GitHub avatar of sediqullahbadakhshSediqullah Badakhsh60171,496
67GitHub avatar of HLS706HAMAYON5900
67GitHub avatar of SardarHossainiSardar Hossaini593113,285
69GitHub avatar of MohHussainIshraqIshraq5600
70GitHub avatar of akbar-mhAkbar Mohammadi5511
70GitHub avatar of NekfarBaqirBaqir Nekfar557174
70GitHub avatar of Sajjad-Matin55214214
73GitHub avatar of M-Anwar-HussainiAnwar Hussaini548814,901
73GitHub avatar of MahmoodHashemShahmahmood Hashemi542341,014
73GitHub avatar of setayeshaziziSetayesh Azizi54550631
76GitHub avatar of ElhamAryanpurElham Aryanpur53335417
76GitHub avatar of MahdiRezaeiDevMahdi Rezaei537933,002
78GitHub avatar of M-Zahir-AkbariMohammad Zahir Akbari526464
79GitHub avatar of abdulatifhalm-pixelLatif.Halim49278278
79GitHub avatar of ahmadullahmukhlisAhmadullah Mukhlis4930,54666,681
79GitHub avatar of banosarwari8928Mahjabin Sarwari493981,843
79GitHub avatar of SaraNooryarSara Nooryar4900
79GitHub avatar of sarwarOlumee21Ghulam Sarwar4957175
79GitHub avatar of shadabwahidullahshadabwahidullah491746
85GitHub avatar of kingmammadMohammad48141,604
85GitHub avatar of mahdinoori2000Mahdi Noori4844
87GitHub avatar of devpro0313Dev pro47477,717
87GitHub avatar of fatimarezaie256Fatima Rezaie47221221
87GitHub avatar of ShahidKhanDevShahid4777
90GitHub avatar of FaranoshAminiFaranosh Amini4600
90GitHub avatar of MaryamKhavariMaryam Khavari462626
92GitHub avatar of akbarsazishAli Akbar Sazish45675
92GitHub avatar of fatima-najafiFatima Najafi4511
92GitHub avatar of Zainab1sadatZainab Sadat451616
95GitHub avatar of Alibaba2023Ali Baba441571
95GitHub avatar of MozamelJawadMozamel Jawad443434
95GitHub avatar of SaeedHabibi23Saeed Habibi441902
98GitHub avatar of ahzamirAhmad Zamir Yousufi433858
98GitHub avatar of alisajad001Ali Sajad Ahmadi4300
98GitHub avatar of basit-ahmadzaiAbdul Basit Ahmadzai432311,961
98GitHub avatar of EhsanEhrariMohammad Ehsan Ehrari431,2246,131
98GitHub avatar of Khosrow-hubKhosrow Samadi434949
98GitHub avatar of MohamadReza274MohamadReza Mohamadi431313
98GitHub avatar of wahidahsharifiWahid Sharifi432657
105GitHub avatar of amirmahdi1390Amir Mahdi Sultani422061,072
105GitHub avatar of Basir-MohammadiBasir Mohammadi4200
105GitHub avatar of esnzEhsan Azizi42261,027
105GitHub avatar of Gh-RezaReza Merzaie4266
109GitHub avatar of hafiz1379Hafiz Rasa413914,168
109GitHub avatar of nasratrangbar789Nasratullah4100
109GitHub avatar of Qasim345Qasim Sarwari414545
109GitHub avatar of QurbansulymaniQurbansulymani411717
109GitHub avatar of Zahranazari607Zahra Nazari41108108
114GitHub avatar of Iqbal-ElhamIqbal Elham4014396
114GitHub avatar of Komail-Ahmadi25Komail2025409898
114GitHub avatar of shahira-sadatShahira Sadat4000
117GitHub avatar of ehsanbigzadEhsan391033,926
117GitHub avatar of hadisahadisa3984153
117GitHub avatar of LaylawakilyLayla Wakily39117
120GitHub avatar of ashrafomid2025Mohammad Ashraf Omid384631,138
120GitHub avatar of hussainsarwariMohammad Hussain Sarwari38233893
120GitHub avatar of M-Latif-Hadafmand𝐌𝐨𝐡𝐚𝐦𝐦𝐚𝐝 𝐋𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐟 𝐇𝐀𝐃𝐀𝐅𝐌𝐀𝐍𝐃™381515
120GitHub avatar of SaboorSohaibAbdul Saboor Sohaib380252
120GitHub avatar of sulimanshamsSoliman Shams3898603
120GitHub avatar of walid-mashalWalid Mashal381414
126GitHub avatar of TechnicalZahidSayed Zahid Monawari371010
126GitHub avatar of ZabihullahNooriWardakZabihullah NOORI374489
128GitHub avatar of basirkhan1995Basir Hashimi364,8784,878
128GitHub avatar of hamidullah-hamidiHamidullah hamidi361,4441,670
130GitHub avatar of iamjafarmadadiJafar Madadi351818
130GitHub avatar of Pooya-AziziHasib3500
130GitHub avatar of RezaHabibi1001Reza Habibi35292,657
130GitHub avatar of tajwalGhiasuddin tajwal356992
130GitHub avatar of tofankhoshal91-pixelTofan Khoshal3555
135GitHub avatar of akbariraziaRazia Akbari3483,341
135GitHub avatar of HabibPayendaHabib Payenda340665
135GitHub avatar of kazimkayhanKazim Kayhan341301,007
135GitHub avatar of MaroufEbrahimiMarouf Ebrahimi3418364
135GitHub avatar of Nizamuddin4493Nizamuddin Ahmadzai3400
140GitHub avatar of EsmatullahNajrabiEsmatullah Najrabi331921
140GitHub avatar of real-aliAlisina3316470
140GitHub avatar of yasin1376Yasin mohammadi338316
143GitHub avatar of Abdullah-Safi-8656Abdullah Safi329595
143GitHub avatar of dghousiDawlatzai Ghousi3210966
143GitHub avatar of ElhambasirBasir Elham3211,283
143GitHub avatar of Fahim-Khan-PFahim Khan3200
143GitHub avatar of farhadrahmaniiFarhad Rahmani32972,384
143GitHub avatar of Hamid313-coderHamid Hussainy3224464
143GitHub avatar of NasarAhmadSadid20Nasar Ahmad Sadid3274103
143GitHub avatar of nazisharifi2025Nazi Sharifi321,3601,973
151GitHub avatar of abdullah97-proAbdullah31464464
151GitHub avatar of AhmadiGuGulalai Ahmadi314054
151GitHub avatar of Marwa-Sayed12Marwa Sayed31129476
151GitHub avatar of mhnazaryMahram Hossain Nazary3144
151GitHub avatar of SulimanJoyaMohammad Suliman joya3100
156GitHub avatar of HanifullahJamalzaiHanifullah Jamalzai3021,172
156GitHub avatar of MarziaJaliliMarzia Jalili302626
156GitHub avatar of noor-codesNoorullah Ahmadzai303760
159GitHub avatar of eaesmatEsmatullah Ahmadzai (Esmat)294963
159GitHub avatar of fereshtehaziziFereshteh Azizi29343449
159GitHub avatar of GhorbaniMortezaMortaza Ghorbani2900
159GitHub avatar of Masoom-WahidMasoom Wahid2982,464
159GitHub avatar of NedaTawakoliNeda Tawakoli29124124
159GitHub avatar of noorullahazizidxbNoorullah Azizi29218446
165GitHub avatar of abdullahqasemiAbdullah Qasemi2814,094
165GitHub avatar of alizada-hadiHadi Alizada28721,582
165GitHub avatar of kamranahmad123Kamran Ahmad2800
168GitHub avatar of abubaker47Faisal Abubaker271141,997
168GitHub avatar of alawoddinAlawoddin khedmat272,6892,689
168GitHub avatar of AliMaidanWalعلی میدان وال271414
168GitHub avatar of edrianabizadaEdris Nabizada2700
168GitHub avatar of LimaShirzadLima Sherzad276767
168GitHub avatar of Masouma96Masouma Modarresi273273
168GitHub avatar of najibkrNajibullah Khoda Rahim273977
168GitHub avatar of nilab-khwajaNilab Khwajazada2700
176GitHub avatar of Fazalrahman1000Fazal Rahman Waqar26122122
176GitHub avatar of kazim110Mohammad Kazim2618302
176GitHub avatar of khayalsayeediKhayal Pacha Sayeedi260229
176GitHub avatar of KhudadadKhawariKhudadad Khawari26391,487
176GitHub avatar of MAHDIA001Mahdia2600
176GitHub avatar of Ph0rk0zForkoz269797
176GitHub avatar of shaqayqShaqayq Darwazi261717
183GitHub avatar of basirsharifBasir sharif2588
183GitHub avatar of HajiRohullahRohullah Hussaini2501,797
183GitHub avatar of kamranshakibKamran Shakib25217850
183GitHub avatar of MateeSaafiMatee Saafi2538
183GitHub avatar of miftah1991Miftah Amin250202
183GitHub avatar of mohammadmohammadi785-cryptoMohammad251,3031,310
183GitHub avatar of MohammadNasirAriaeeMohammad Nasir Ariaee251,4971,994
183GitHub avatar of MuhammadTurkmenMuhammad Turkmen254747
183GitHub avatar of somaya369Somaya258282
183GitHub avatar of successbyteEhsanullah Haidary255769
183GitHub avatar of SulimanHakimiSuliman Hakimi25711,108
183GitHub avatar of yar-tal-de-weHabib2533
195GitHub avatar of AbdulQaharRahmani243131,314
195GitHub avatar of ahmadi7Ahmad Nabi Ahmadi2403
195GitHub avatar of BaSir-404𝐁 𝐀 𝐒 𝐈 𝐑 </>2400
195GitHub avatar of mirwaisfarahiMirwais Farahi2400
195GitHub avatar of Nasim-AlizaiNasim Alizai2400
200GitHub avatar of EdrissAriaM.Edriss Aria2312130
200GitHub avatar of fayiz770Mohammad Waris Fayiz2300
200GitHub avatar of FazulhaqFazulhaq Amin2388
200GitHub avatar of HaseebullahMiakhilHaseebullah Miakhil23179787
200GitHub avatar of hematwHemat Waziri23662,233
200GitHub avatar of infosajjadsᴀᴊᴊᴀᴅ ᴀквᴀʀi2399
200GitHub avatar of MahdiAtlas2004Mahdi Atlas2311,275
200GitHub avatar of mohd-baqeriMohammad Baqeri2388
200GitHub avatar of sajjadrajaeeSajjad Rajaee23544
200GitHub avatar of sohrabezzatiSohrab Ezzati2374718
210GitHub avatar of 0xRezaNaeemiReza Naeemi2200
210GitHub avatar of abdulhabibqurbaniabdulhabib2200
210GitHub avatar of csfacultynuNUCSF (Ningarhar University: Computer Science Faculty)2200
210GitHub avatar of fatemamodiFatema Mohammadi223434
210GitHub avatar of khalida-ghanizadaKhalida Ghanizada225858
210GitHub avatar of Mashal-RashidyMashal Rashidy2200
210GitHub avatar of Mostafa-HussainiMostafa Eslami220152
210GitHub avatar of omid3699omid22103134
210GitHub avatar of RafeKhatebiRafe Ahmad Khatebi22480864
210GitHub avatar of SodaisDevSodais Alokozay2200
210GitHub avatar of tamana-Balkhitamana Balkhi2200
210GitHub avatar of yousefi2002Naieb Yousefi2271,192
222GitHub avatar of atlas700Tariq Atlas219595
222GitHub avatar of BebeHamidaSadatHamida Sadat212727
222GitHub avatar of elhammohmand2006-stackElham Mohmand216969
222GitHub avatar of fatimarezaie111Fatima Rezaie212121
222GitHub avatar of GhaniHussainiGhani Hussaini2144
222GitHub avatar of HanifaTavassoliHanifa Tavassoli21335702
222GitHub avatar of mahdializadaMohammad Mahdi Alizada2132936
222GitHub avatar of ShahirTurkmenMuhammad Shahir Turkmen2113184
222GitHub avatar of Wahab-AdilWahab Adil21279279
231GitHub avatar of Esmatullah12Esmatullah20130266
231GitHub avatar of FarzanaEbrahimiFarzana Ebrahimi207979
231GitHub avatar of Saboor-HakimiSaboor Hakimi20254254
231GitHub avatar of sajjadahmadi4Sajjad Ahmadi2000
231GitHub avatar of SebghatYusufSebghatullah Yusuf20138508
231GitHub avatar of SomayaMonirySomayaMoniry2000
237GitHub avatar of Abdulkhalil99Abdul_Khalil19150150
237GitHub avatar of AbRahmanMamnoonAbdul Rahman Mamnoon1911
237GitHub avatar of akbari4yaseenYaseen Akbari1937307
237GitHub avatar of akram-malAkram Mal1911
237GitHub avatar of iampopalAbdurahman Popal1911
237GitHub avatar of najeeb-anwariAbdul Najeeb Anwari1922336
237GitHub avatar of sadeqmozaffariSadeq Mozaffari192234
237GitHub avatar of SafiAhmadzaiSafiullah Ahmadzai1901,344
237GitHub avatar of TajMohammadSalemiTaj Mohammad1992,057
237GitHub avatar of tariqbaharTariq Bahar1984138
237GitHub avatar of Zahra-HabibiZahra Habibi1900
237GitHub avatar of ZahraAyobiZahra1900
249GitHub avatar of afghanelyasElyas Afghan1811,902
249GitHub avatar of AI-Saif-2002Saif Mohammadi181525
249GitHub avatar of bahmani-devMohammad Bahmani1870593
249GitHub avatar of bizhan01Rahmatullah Bizhan1899
249GitHub avatar of ElyHack7ElyHack001800
249GitHub avatar of GNA2025Gul Nosh Attai1800
249GitHub avatar of HasibullahAmanHasibullah Aman186377
249GitHub avatar of heyday56mohammad basir payenda1800
249GitHub avatar of its-l0boUmairanwari1856294
249GitHub avatar of MaryamMirzadaMaryam Mirzada18234234
249GitHub avatar of MohammadYaserMohammad Yaser1820165
249GitHub avatar of mostafa-A48Mostafa Rezaie180838
249GitHub avatar of nedasediqineda sediqi1877
249GitHub avatar of omari333Bilal Omari1844
249GitHub avatar of qawimasizaiAbdulqawi Nasrat masizai1866
249GitHub avatar of rahmanrezaeeRahmanrezaee18792,480
249GitHub avatar of rezvanp351Mohd R. Panah185555
249GitHub avatar of samiullahbahadurSamiullah Bhadur18044
249GitHub avatar of sayedsadat344SAYED HUSSAINULLAH SADAT1812328
249GitHub avatar of ShahinRiaz2004Shahin Riaz18131289
249GitHub avatar of SoHailaNekHatSoHaila NekHat1800
270GitHub avatar of Abdul-Wahab-KhanAbdul Wahab Khan170480
270GitHub avatar of EhsanHadidEhsan Hadid1766372
270GitHub avatar of faisaljan8971-starFaisal1733
270GitHub avatar of hakimiomariKamranullah Hakimi17209752
270GitHub avatar of HAMAYOON0101𝚂𝚑𝚎𝚔𝚘𝚑𝚖𝚊𝚗𝚍_𝙸𝚂𝙴171414
270GitHub avatar of hikmatullah-mohammadiHikmatullah Mohammadi170163
270GitHub avatar of ladymary99Maryam Ahmadi1774265
270GitHub avatar of MahbobaNawroziMahboba Nawrozi172020
270GitHub avatar of mirwais-sanaieMirwais Sanaie17115115
270GitHub avatar of mnrafgNasir Rahimi171125
270GitHub avatar of muhammadhashaHashim khan1722
270GitHub avatar of muneerhadiMuneer Hadi17187187
270GitHub avatar of Mustafa20041383MustafaFayazi1700
270GitHub avatar of RustamAliHussainiRustam Ali Hussaini175170
270GitHub avatar of Walizada300Abdul Baes Walizadah171818
285GitHub avatar of abg-ubAbdul Baset Ghafoori16834,014
285GitHub avatar of amini21766Hamid Ahmad Amini1628392
285GitHub avatar of bahirbarakbahir arazhar160143
285GitHub avatar of behedayatBenazir Hedayat16126126
285GitHub avatar of faezahahmadiFaezah Ahmadi16216280
285GitHub avatar of hassanullahusmani45hassanullahusmani451659161
285GitHub avatar of hussainHakimiHussain Hakimi1600
285GitHub avatar of Khsed4AKH SED16341,083
285GitHub avatar of marwa-web2026ᴍᴀʀᴡᴀ. ʏᴏᴜsᴜғᴢᴀᴅᴀʜ161616
285GitHub avatar of Naqib2020Naqib1653515
285GitHub avatar of nazifa30Nazifa Ramaki162222
285GitHub avatar of nazilaF2002Nazila Faizzadah1666
285GitHub avatar of NazirBahadoriNazir Bahadori1600
285GitHub avatar of SayeedMahdiSayeed Mahdi Mousavi1621,957
285GitHub avatar of sharifahmobariz4-progSharifah Mobariz16156156
285GitHub avatar of SherzadoryakhilSherzad Oryakhil167878
285GitHub avatar of SohailRaoufiAhmad Sohail Raoufi16511,715
285GitHub avatar of tahminanoorzayTAHMINA NOORZAY16104104
285GitHub avatar of yarzaiAziz Rahman Yarzai1605,292
285GitHub avatar of zaki1383Mr zaki16122,091
285GitHub avatar of ZakiMohammadiMohammad Zaki1600
285GitHub avatar of ZubairCodingZubairAlko1644
307GitHub avatar of aliparsa78Ali Parsa1522
307GitHub avatar of AukTo1380Hussain157342
307GitHub avatar of ElhamDevelopmentStudioElhamullah Hossaini151,4872,621
307GitHub avatar of HamdullahHamdardHamdullah Hamdard1522
307GitHub avatar of HamidRezaSepehrHamid Reza Sepehr15161161
307GitHub avatar of Hidar37Haider Ahmad1500
307GitHub avatar of hoshmandaqilAqil Hoshmand1541,031
307GitHub avatar of jafarfahimiJafar Fahimi1511
307GitHub avatar of jamilfardinAbdull Jamil Fardin1533
307GitHub avatar of kabiru-jsKabiru Nuhu15225305
307GitHub avatar of khalidmuqimAhmad Khalid"Muqim"151014
307GitHub avatar of MersaduvMersad Karimi15233233
307GitHub avatar of Mortaza10Mortaza Abbasi154689
307GitHub avatar of mujibhalimiMujib Rahman Halimi15711,100
307GitHub avatar of mujtabaSultani01Asst. Prof. Mujtaba Sultani151414
307GitHub avatar of qaderi-codingEhsanullah Qaderi151414
307GitHub avatar of SaeedaRasulySaeeda Rasuly1500
307GitHub avatar of Salarhabibi-amirAmir Hussain Habibi151022
307GitHub avatar of SamakWardakSamak Wardak1522
307GitHub avatar of samiparwaniJamshid1511
307GitHub avatar of samiramiri88Shahzada samir1500
307GitHub avatar of sayed-m-faqiriSayed Mukhtar Faqiri15113115
307GitHub avatar of Shabir-Ahmad-SediqiShabir Ahmad Sediqi15108514
307GitHub avatar of soghar-aziziSoghra Azizi155959
307GitHub avatar of timorshahtahibTimor shah Tahib1500
307GitHub avatar of wahidullahamarkhil137-delWahid Ullah amarkhil1588
307GitHub avatar of zuhoor12Ali Zuhoot Bayat15106143
334GitHub avatar of afrahim2001afrahim20011400
334GitHub avatar of azmatullaht744Azmat Halimzai1400
334GitHub avatar of Ehsan2022Mohammad Ehsan Nicksarisht14141,005
334GitHub avatar of FaeizHamdard22Faeiz Hamdard149797
334GitHub avatar of jafari0015Mahdi Jafari1418802
334GitHub avatar of latifzamaniA.Latif Zamani140843
334GitHub avatar of mahdimahdawiMahdi Mahdawi1400
334GitHub avatar of MMnaimiMohammad Murtaza Naimi1402,600
334GitHub avatar of MohammadAzimi-11Mohammad144848
334GitHub avatar of mohammadreza2003-afMohammad Reza14901,854
334GitHub avatar of MuhammadFRZNMuhammad Farzan1400
334GitHub avatar of Nazari06Mahmood Nazari14252
334GitHub avatar of nebilsharifi247Zero_x1400
334GitHub avatar of noorzaie1477
334GitHub avatar of omidshayanOmid Shayan1407,342
334GitHub avatar of Paiman-RasoliPaiman Rasoli1455868
334GitHub avatar of rafiullahnikzadRafiullah14214214
334GitHub avatar of rahel-sweKhatibullah Rahel144181,038
334GitHub avatar of Rohullah-SarabiRohullah Sarabi147178
334GitHub avatar of SamsoorsamanderS@msoor Samander1455379
334GitHub avatar of SayedHassan-HussainiSayed Hassan Hussaini1401,464
334GitHub avatar of SayedMojibSadatSayed Mojib Sadat145959
334GitHub avatar of WiyarAhmadZaiMuhammad Hakeem Wiyar142,4456,113
334GitHub avatar of zahraazimi2025Zahra Azimi1400
358GitHub avatar of alisina123Alisina Sadat1338224
358GitHub avatar of alizada-sharifiAlizada Sharifi13951,351
358GitHub avatar of faizmohmmadRFaiz Mohammad134444
358GitHub avatar of Habibullah525Habibullah Madadi131616
358GitHub avatar of JJUSD410RagingMeepster1300
358GitHub avatar of mahdighyasi626Mahdi Ghyasi1300
358GitHub avatar of mansoorfaiziMansoor133939
358GitHub avatar of mostafa-meerzadMostafa Meerzad13182182
358GitHub avatar of Muhammad-Elias-MuhammadiEngineer Muhammad Elias Muhammadi132933
358GitHub avatar of Muslim-Tech786Muslim Tech Team1300
358GitHub avatar of naji-basirBasir Naji132221,011
358GitHub avatar of RasoulAskariDebugger1300
358GitHub avatar of Refa-GhaznaviRefa Ghaznavi1302
358GitHub avatar of SadafFrandSadaf Frand1300
358GitHub avatar of sajadnowroozi2003Sajjad Nowrozi13101101
358GitHub avatar of samimhamza-pglAhmad Samim Hamza1300
358GitHub avatar of shafiuallahhaidaryShafiuallah Haidari1355
358GitHub avatar of ShokrullahHaqdostShokrullah Haqdost1300
358GitHub avatar of sohaehrarisohaehrari13131131
358GitHub avatar of sohaimajahid-cpuSohaima Jahid131818
358GitHub avatar of wasinooriWasi Noori1381,438
358GitHub avatar of yousafiFaridoon Yousafi1362,318
358GitHub avatar of ZabiObaidiZabi Obaidi1311
381GitHub avatar of AliSinaYOusofiAli Sina Yousofi12202829
381GitHub avatar of azizullahsaeidiAzizullah Saeidi124802,166
381GitHub avatar of DarkNightTEAMDN-TEAM1200
381GitHub avatar of FazlullahmamondFazlullah Mamond124203,481
381GitHub avatar of FOZAELAhmad Fozael Amiri122176
381GitHub avatar of ibrahim-nazariIbrahim Nazari1238893
381GitHub avatar of JamalludeenJamalludeen Karimi121,2764,360
381GitHub avatar of jamshidbehsudwal3Jamshid Behsudwal1200
381GitHub avatar of Mahdi-HasanzadehMahdi Hasanzadeh121,8983,112
381GitHub avatar of msdev313Murtaza Sultani1201,981
381GitHub avatar of musa-farahmandMussa Farahmand1200
381GitHub avatar of Mustafa-ZahediMustafa Zahedi1276,809
381GitHub avatar of muzamel002Muzamel1216691
381GitHub avatar of naqibhakimiNaqib Hakimi12163,264
381GitHub avatar of Nawroz711Nawroz Ali Alamdost127979
381GitHub avatar of nazarialirezaAlireza Nazari123737
381GitHub avatar of Parvanahparwana omarzai1200
381GitHub avatar of qasim-tech42Abulqasim_Shirzad122323
381GitHub avatar of RamishCodesRamish Sajid1200
381GitHub avatar of SaidShahAhmadiSaidShahAhmadi1200
381GitHub avatar of samira2001-nabizadaSamira Nabizada1200
381GitHub avatar of sarwarsateerSarwar Sateer1233
381GitHub avatar of shayestahaqjo-0Shayesta Haqjo122424
381GitHub avatar of Syed-Mujtaba-Mussavisyed mujtaba mussavi124754
381GitHub avatar of Taikutsu-LyrzSalim Noor12195463
381GitHub avatar of ZahedArayanAhmad Zahed Darwish1200
381GitHub avatar of zahidasafiZahidasafi1200
408GitHub avatar of abdullahahadiAbdullah Ahadi1185589
408GitHub avatar of aliahmadataieAli Ahmad Ataie117828
408GitHub avatar of aliburjaiAli Burjai1177
408GitHub avatar of alirafat2024M.Ali Rafat11108108
408GitHub avatar of aminrasooli2007-svgAmin Rasooli11168168
408GitHub avatar of aqeelmoshrefAqeel Moshref11257
408GitHub avatar of ArchisioMustafa Samadi115197
408GitHub avatar of azizpglAziz Nabizada1125,251
408GitHub avatar of bilalnia2iHazrat Bilal Niazi1101
408GitHub avatar of Ehsan-sudoEhsanullah Popal1100
408GitHub avatar of EhsanEsmaily747Mohammad Ehsan Esmaily1155
408GitHub avatar of FaridaEsmailzadeh1133
408GitHub avatar of farpmanbarnyinsfarpmanbarnyins111919
408GitHub avatar of Hadi-jawdiHadi Jawadi117373
408GitHub avatar of HaidarRezaiHaidar Rezai111616
408GitHub avatar of Hasibullah-WahabzadahHasibullah Wahabzadah11101,099
408GitHub avatar of Humayoon17Humayoon Muhammadi112720
408GitHub avatar of Hussain54218Hussain Ali Rezaie116970
408GitHub avatar of Ihsanullah-YasarIhsanullah-Yasar11474548
408GitHub avatar of jawadtitansSoftware engineer1144
408GitHub avatar of JKhaledJMohammad Khaled1181209
408GitHub avatar of Kamal-ApexKAMAL APEX111212
408GitHub avatar of Khan-Mohammad-HasaniKhan Mohammad Hasani1100
408GitHub avatar of MahdiahTurkmaniMahdia112323
408GitHub avatar of mahdishirzad313Mohammadmahdi shirzad1100
408GitHub avatar of MassoudFSharifiMassoud Sharifi1114,010
408GitHub avatar of Mehdi-UX-DevMohammad Mehdi Wahid112704
408GitHub avatar of mohammadharesHaris Muhammadi1144
408GitHub avatar of MohammadKazim2001Mohammad Kazim Amiri111121,448
408GitHub avatar of mubarakaatayeMubaraka Ataye11804804
408GitHub avatar of MukhtarrahimiMukhtar Rahimi116951,096
408GitHub avatar of MurtazaMirzad01Murtaza Mirzad11225572
408GitHub avatar of Naqibullah-NabizadaNaqibullah Nabizada1100
408GitHub avatar of Nawabi-HamzaHamza-Nawabi11177460
408GitHub avatar of nawidtalayeNawid Talaye114545
408GitHub avatar of NN-BayatNoorullah Bayat111313
408GitHub avatar of qudratullah98Qudratullah11110110
408GitHub avatar of Rahimah-817Rahimah1100
408GitHub avatar of sabriakakar765-sourceSabria Kakar113232
408GitHub avatar of saraehrariSara Ehrari11226226
408GitHub avatar of SAYEDKAMALEQBALYSAYED KAMAL EQBALY1100
408GitHub avatar of SayedMZakiHussainy1100
408GitHub avatar of shakerqarizada112424
408GitHub avatar of shamsullahhaidari210-cyberShams-ISE1188
408GitHub avatar of SinaaDevAlisina Haidari11314,035
408GitHub avatar of sitaranastaranSitara Anwari1100
408GitHub avatar of somayaataeeSomaya Ataie116969
408GitHub avatar of Upending36Ahmad1111
408GitHub avatar of yamanikzadEng.yama Nikzad111616
408GitHub avatar of ZakariaRahimiZakaria Rahimi1111
458GitHub avatar of abdulazizazizAbdulaziz Aziz1033
458GitHub avatar of ahmadgul12AhmadGul10421,156
458GitHub avatar of AhmadWahebArifiAhmad Waheb Arifi101,0493,720
458GitHub avatar of AimalAkramiAimal Akrami1011
458GitHub avatar of AjmalHussainAhmadiAjmal Ahmadi1005
458GitHub avatar of Ali-ArefAli Aref101957,935
458GitHub avatar of alihaidari079Mohammad Ali Haidari105757
458GitHub avatar of Aqbal-DevAqbal Ahmadi1000
458GitHub avatar of AzizurrahmanMohammadiAzizurrahman Mohammadi1000
458GitHub avatar of bbaheerBaseer Ahmad Baheer1000
458GitHub avatar of bes-hakimiBesmillah Hakimi10340834
458GitHub avatar of DostMohammadFahimiDost Mohammad Fahimi105497
458GitHub avatar of Ehsanullah946Ehsanullah Akbari10300498
458GitHub avatar of Elham077Mohammad Elham Kohistani106969
458GitHub avatar of elyas-nawabiMohamad Elyas Nawabi103001,272
458GitHub avatar of esmatullah-hassaniEsmatullah Hassani100422
458GitHub avatar of f-faiziFaizullah Faizi106541
458GitHub avatar of fareshta123Fareshta Mohmand1000
458GitHub avatar of FazlahmadHotakiFazlahmad10299518
458GitHub avatar of ferdouskazemi350Ferdous Kazemi1000
458GitHub avatar of ghreza-cryptoGhulam Reza Rajabi1001,306
458GitHub avatar of hanifhefazHanif Hefaz1019689
458GitHub avatar of haroonrashidzadranHaroon Rashid Zadran105,57830,766
458GitHub avatar of Hashmat4Hashmat Malik100670
458GitHub avatar of immusawerMusawer Dinzad101111
458GitHub avatar of InayatullahshinwariInayatullah Shinwari10131,595
458GitHub avatar of Ishaq-154Ishaq Ahmadzai1031,018
458GitHub avatar of Kennethjohn1234Kenneth John1000
458GitHub avatar of khaduj03khaduj1019353
458GitHub avatar of MassoudSharifiMassoud Sharifi1000
458GitHub avatar of Mohsen-Parsa11Mohsen Parsa10132407
458GitHub avatar of mojibmovahed73-opsMojiburrahman Movahed101616
458GitHub avatar of mustafahayatM.Mustaf Hayat1000
458GitHub avatar of Nasrat-NasratiNasrat Nasrati101515
458GitHub avatar of rahimullahsatary01Rahimullah_Satary1000
458GitHub avatar of rohullahmuhammadeeRohullah Muhammadee100179
458GitHub avatar of SamimRahimi730Samim Rahimi1000
458GitHub avatar of shahidwebdeveloperShahidullah Rasooli10181181
458GitHub avatar of Zabihkeraam1Zabih Keraam10781,143
497GitHub avatar of Ali-hadi1Ali hadi913198
497GitHub avatar of jamshidkhaksaarJamshid Khaksaar98151,334
497GitHub avatar of shikebazahidi99991,7881,860
497GitHub avatar of zabih036Zabihullah93232

Trend

2 snapshots on file
Peak 3,464Nov 8, 2025Oct 25, 2026

Followers leader value across collection days. Tracked users went from926 to 500 over the same period.

Raw snapshot JSON for Afghanistan What these numbers mean